Результаты для списка: 2016_2017 Олимпиада 07 класс тур3 оч

Ф.И.О. Логин Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Седляр Иван Владимирович u0338786 74 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 176 (ГОУ СОШ №176)
2 Левин Игорь Олегович u0318609 72.2 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
3 Аверков Даниил Александрович u0330650 63 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
4 Клигунов Иван Дмитриевич u0306651 60 77. Москва Москва 1329 (ГБОУ Школа № 1329)
5 Юффа Мария Александровна u0326786 55 72. Тюменская область Тюмень 21 (гимназия)
6 Ипатов Марк Михайлович u0327641 53.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 470 (лицей №470)
7 Нурхан Ыкылас Нурланулы u0310003 52.12 Казахстан ЮКО город Шымкент 8 (имени М.Х. Дулати)
8 Тимощенко Евгений Андреевич u0316917 50 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
9 Шуббе Леонтий Павлович u0312588 49.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
10 Дружков Сергей Александрович u0314236 49 43. Кировская область Киров КОГОАУ КФМЛ
11 Пьянков Андрей Александрович u0333296 46.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
12 Солнышкин Григорий Дмитриевич u0330824 45 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 610 (гимназия №610)
13 Коноченков Иван Игоревич u0334830 43 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
14 Шибаев Егор Сергеевич u0310384 43 76. Ярославская область Рыбинск 2 (МОУ лицей)
15 Тарасов Вадим Александрович u0306863 42.56 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
16 Голев Максим Дмитривич u0326891 39 Казахстан Южно Казахстанская область 8 (Гимназия№8)
17 Канафеев Марк Русланович u0318008 37.05 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
18 Мамина Мария Александровна u0310795 35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург ЦОДИВ
19 Матвеев Матвей Андреевич u0319817 35 29. Архангельская область Архангельск 36 (МОУ СОШ № 36)
20 Рассул Мадина Ануарқызы u0326413 35 Казахстан г.Шымкент 8 (Гимназия №8 )
21 Чечеткин Юрий Алексеевич u0312000 35 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
22 Кропотов Арсений Андреевич u0318620 34 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 617 (СОШ №617)
23 Қасымбек Мөлдір Сакенқызы u0327832 34 Казахстан г.Шымкент 8 (Гимназия №8 )
24 Коблов Даниил Алексеевич u0336102 33.04 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 183 (Школа №183)
25 Акбулатов Линард Эдуардович u0317787 33 02. Республика Башкортостан Стерлитамак 33 (МАОУ СОШ №33)
26 Рубцов Денис Николаевич u0316662 33 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
27 Хатымов Марат Рустемович u0312823 30.2 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 93 (гимназия 93)
28 Сыргатай Дамеля Уланкызы u0326823 30 Республика Казахстан Шымкент 8 (Гимназия №8)
29 Радюкевич Алина Игоревна u0318901 29 Беларусь Кличев 2 (СШ)
30 Суслов Роман Романович u0311921 28.61 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
31 Ким Анастасия Владимировна u0326773 28.4 Казахстан г. Шымкент 8 (Гимназия N8)
32 Мирончук Юлиана Борисовна u0322342 26.4 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 11 (Гимназия)
33 Шаров Константин Васильевич u0314483 26.2 52. Нижегородская область Семенов Беласовская СОШ
34 Ким Леонид Олегович u0318501 26 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово 45 (МБОУ СОШ)
35 Чебыкин Семён Павлович u0318328 25.2 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
36 Брагин Владимир Дмитриевич u0322969 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
37 Гладыш Татьяна Юрьевна u0310342 25 69. Тверская область Тверь 17 (МОУ СОШ №17)
38 Обойшев Артем Андреевич u0314896 25 50. Московская область д. Давыдово Орехово-Зуевского района МАОУ Давыдовская гимназия
39 Салахеева Валерия Руслановна u0326451 25 Казахстан г.Шымкент 8 (Гимназия №8 )
40 Щипунова Екатерина Дмитриевна u0317742 25 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 97 (МАОУ лицей)
41 Сапарәлі Нұрлы Еркебұланқызы u0326431 24.88 Казахстан г.Шымкент 8 (Гимназия №8 )
42 Кашуба Данил Андреевич u0322470 24.15 16. Республика Татарстан г.Казань 7 (гимназия)
43 Бойкова Никита Сергеевич u0319502 24 36. Воронежская область с. Углянец МКОУ УСОШ
44 Морозов Иван Сергеевич u0308142 24 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ №31)
45 Трохан Александр Николаевич u0305964 24 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
46 Цыганкова Софья Николаевна u0319554 24 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
47 Афлятунов Тамерлан Ильнурович u0325545 22.2 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа РИЛИ
48 Гребенкин Тимур Романович u0310963 22.2 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
49 Алисевич София Валерьевна u0322673 22 Беларусь д. Липень Липеньский УПК
50 Городов Михаил Олегович u0329875 21.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
51 Смирнов Яков Романович u0335222 21.2 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
52 Зеликова Майя Евгеньевна u0313836 20.76 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
53 Шин Виолетта Игоревна u0314799 20.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
54 Байгускаров Тимур Хабирович u0325530 20 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа РИЛИ
55 Даутбаева Гаухар Ерланкызы u0326824 20 Республика Казахстан Шымкент 8 (Гимназия №8)
56 Помозов Дмитрий Денисович u0318832 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 295 (гимназия № 295)
57 Пьянзин Марк Эдуардович u0333812 20 18. Удмуртская республика ижевск 30 (МБОУ ИЕГЛ «Школа-30»)
58 Семёнов Святослав Сергеевич u0339843 20 77. Москва Знамя Октября 2083 (ГБОУ)
59 Гафеев Глеб Дамирович u0328571 19.76 02. Республика Башкортостан Стерлитамак 33 (МАОУ СОШ №33)
60 Осипов Андрей Валериевич u0315635 19.2 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
61 Бушмаков Максим Олегович u0314113 19 43. Кировская область город Киров КФМЛ
62 Кинзябаев Урал Радикович u0325614 19 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа РИЛИ
63 Харитонов Александр Алексеевич u0340221 19 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 150 (лицей №150)
64 Бычков Платон Дмитриевич u0311218 18.2 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГАУОШИ КРФМЛИ
65 Богуцкий Александр Алексеевич u0326264 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 168 (Гимназия 168)
66 Галяутдинова Жасмин Азатовна u0325326 15 43. Кировская область Вятские Поляны Многопрофильный лицей
67 Жгун Александра Антоновна u0312714 15 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина 3 (Гатчинский Лицей №3)
68 Иваничева Евгения Алексеевна u0328767 15 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 3 (МАОУ Лицей №3)
69 Красильников Константин Алексеевич u0326735 15 34. Волгоградская область город Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ№30)
70 Ксенофонтов Лев Михайлович u0324622 15 37. Ивановская область Фурманов 1 (МОУ СШ №1)
71 Соколов Дмитрий Михайлович u0320589 15 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск 1 (Лицей №1 г. Петрозаводска)
72 Сысоева Евгения Константиновна u0318601 15 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
73 Кривошеина Дарья Андреевна u0309100 14 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
74 Хаперский Егор Сергеевич u0320199 13.84 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
75 Сатвалов Ильгиз Вагизович u0325537 13.2 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа РИЛИ
76 Тагиров Будун Арсенович u0325916 12.2 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала НОУ гимназия им Гамзатова
77 Финенко Елизавета Алексеевна u0320140 12.2 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
78 Богомолов Валентин Петрович u0315758 10 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 21 (МБОУ Лицей№21)
79 Голузина Полина Ильинична u0319462 10 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
80 Кошкарева Виолетта Алексеевна u0317637 10 77. Москва Москва 2083 (Гбоу)
81 Кукушкина Юлия Сергеевна u0305367 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 617 (СОШ №617)
82 Летунов Артемий Дмитриевич u0334791 10 43. Кировская область г. Киров КОГОАУ КФМЛ
83 Магомедов Гамид Русланович u0323368 10 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала НОУ гимназия им Гамзатова
84 Мыльников Николай Владимирович u0323679 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
85 Остроух Екатерина Александровна u0305080 10 Беларусь Могилевская область,Осиповичский район,деревня Липень Липеньский УПК
86 Павлов Евгений Александрович u0325099 10 77. Москва Москва 1514 (ГБОУ гимназия 1514)
87 Стромчинский Вадим Вячеславович u0313186 10 34. Волгоградская область г. Волгоград 111 (МОУ СШ №111)
88 Фурсов Владимир Евгеньевич u0319132 10 70. Томская область село Батурино МАОУ Спасская СОШ
89 Широкова Алена Анатольевна u0314593 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
90 Андреева Екатерина Владимировна u0318497 9.84 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
91 Костяной Андрей Александрович u0320117 9.84 Беларусь Гомель 45 (СШ №45)
92 Мячина Ксения Дмитриевна u0314279 9 63. Самарская область Самара 135 (МБОУ Лицей авиационного профиля №135)
93 Деменкова Елена Максимовна u0327899 8.2 Беларусь г. п. Россоны Россонская школа
94 Джураев Матвей Олегович u0320669 8.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
95 Рыхлицкая Яна Сергеевна u0325684 8 77. Москва Посёлок Знамя Октября 2083 (ГБОУ 2083 Родники)
96 Шемяков Данил Вячеславович u0322695 8 74. Челябинская область Копейск 23 (МОУ СОШ №23 КГО г.Копейск)
97 Королёва Таисия Дмитриевна u0312871 7.56 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
98 Бердникова Светлана Алексеевна u0318720 5 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
99 Гусейнов Тагир Сабирович u0325920 5 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала НОУ гимназия им Гамзатова
100 Куликова Варвара Евгеньевна u0313873 5 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 37 (МБОУСОШ)
101 Мельцин Лев Максимович u0314814 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
102 Новиньков Иван Алексеевич u0310300 5 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово 97 (СОШ №97)
103 Свердлов Владимир Алексеевич u0308258 5 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ №31)
104 Скрипка Андрей Дмитриевич u0315579 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
105 Соловей Лада Николаевна u0333776 5 Беларусь г.п.Россоны Россонская школа
106 Суслов Илья Дмитриевич u0324633 5 37. Ивановская область Фурманов 1 (МОУ СШ №1)
107 Тигин Леонид Михайлович u0316701 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
108 Тогушов Артем Витальевич u0329107 5 48. Липецкая область г. Липецк 54 (МБОУ СШ)
109 Хакимова Чулпан Ранисовна u0334323 5 43. Кировская область Вятские Поляны Многопрофильный лицей
110 Чиркина Елена Юрьевна u0331033 5 68. Тамбовская область Мичуринск 19 (МБОУ СОШ №19)
111 Ефимов Иван Михаилович u0313710 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
112 Чернега Александр Константинович u0335417 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
113 Алексеев Игорь Владимирович u0309885 3.2 31. Белгородская область Валуйки МОУ СОШ №4
114 Истомин Родион Андреевич u0312813 3.2 48. Липецкая область Липецк 55 (МАОУ СШ №55)
115 Березовой Михаил Андреевич u0332041 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
116 Бурмистров Лев Даниилович u0310215 0 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 39 (МБОУ Гимназия №39)
117 Камаев Виктор Сергеевич u0308916 0 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
118 Ким Юлия Станиславовна u0306833 0 47. Ленинградская область п.Сиверский 3 (Сиверская СОШ №3, РЦДТ)
119 Ларина Екатерина Александровна u0342211 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 82 (МАОУ лицей №82)
120 Маланьин Тимур Геннадьевич u0314852 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
121 Морозова Марта Александровна u0331608 0 Беларусь г.п. Россоны Россонская школа
122 Олейник Екатерина Николаевна u0315523 0 69. Тверская область д.Большая Коша МОУ Большекошинская СОШ
123 Садуакас Зарина Ерболаткызы u0339597 0 Казахстан ЮКО, г. Шымкент 9 (О.А.Жолдасбекова)
124 Скрябышев Даниил Юрьевич u0337114 0 77. Москва Москва 86 (ГБОУ СОШ № 86)