Результаты для группы: 2013_2014 очный тур 07 класс

Ф.И.О. Логин Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Молотилов Никита Николаевич u0211828 70.34 76. Ярославская область г.Ярославль 37 (школа №37)
2 Бородулина Дарья Александровна u0179798 66.84 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
3 Мельников Дмитрий Александрович u0187509 66.2 32. Брянская область Брянск 3 (гимназия №3)
4 Никитюк Борис Игоревич u0181010 65.07 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
5 Варфоломеев Александр Сергеевич u0179356 55 50. Московская область Железнодорожный Интеллект-Сервис
6 Пурытин Денис Геннадьевич u0182709 55 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 281 (ГОУ Лицей 281)
7 Ехменин Виктор Александрович (6 класс) u0179398 50 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
8 Мороз Григорий Дмитриевич u0177456 49 77. Москва Москва 1367 (ГОУ СОШ №1367)
9 Павлов Даниил Глебович u0181985 48.76 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
10 Айнбунд Ася Борисовна u0178943 46.45 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
11 Левдик Евгений Павлович u0183579 45 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 617 (средняя школа №617)
12 Аюпов Илья Ягфарович u0177989 44 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 119 (МБОУ СОШ)
13 Константинов Димитрий Леонидович u0195948 44 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
14 Мотыльков Антон Дмитриевич u0182185 44 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
15 Федоров Даниил Игоревич u0194371 44 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург ЮМШ
16 Ткаченко Данил Михайлович u0182939 43.87 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
17 Ярков Алексей Владимирович u0195527 41.76 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
18 Бернгардт Максим Александрович u0189345 39 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск НМБОУ Гимназия №11
19 Рябинин Андрей Олегович u0180546 38.52 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
20 Гаврилов Артем Владимирович u0183955 38.2 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина 3 (Лицей №3)
21 Усс Иван Дмитриевич u0199799 37.05 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
22 Сафонов Иван Андреевич u0181587 36 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
23 Ширпаков Григорий Васильевич u0189595 35.5 10. Республика Карелия г. Петрозаводск УЛ
24 Селин Виктор Андреевич u0183365 35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
25 Тюняев Максим Вадимович u0195492 35 68. Тамбовская область г. Тамбов 6 (МАОУ лицей 6)
26 Воронин Кирилл Вадимович u0198531 34 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
27 Ефаринов Павел Андреевич u0194067 33.76 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 583 (ГОУ СОШ №583)
28 Тагиев Андрей Денисович u0179034 32 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 393 (Лицей 393)
29 Фролов Иван Алексеевич u0180107 30 77. Москва г. Москва 1231 (СОШ 1231)
30 Шер Игорь Петрович u0183784 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
31 Анисимов Андрей Александрович u0191821 29.33 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
32 Алексейчева Мария Андреевна u0189932 29 77. Москва г.Москва ГБОУ ГСГ
33 Меркулова Маргарита Дмитриевна (6 класс) u0179417 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
34 Дарижапов Ямпил Бэликтуевич u0193572 28.2 03. Республика Бурятия с Кижинга 1 (КСОШ №1 им.Х.Намсараева)
35 Разорёнов Фёдор Алексеевич u0184277 28.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 617 (средняя школа №617)
36 Фищенко Надежда Сергеевна u0177924 28.2 77. Москва г. Москва 1460 (ГБОУ ЦО)
37 Комаров Андрей Николаевич u0207293 28 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
38 Редько Артемий Алексеевич u0188977 27.56 77. Москва г. Москва 26 (ГБОУ СОШ №26 (ЦО №2086))
39 Воробьев Леонид Александрович (5 класс) u0184582 27 17. Республика Тыва город кызыл 15 (МАОУ)
40 Крашенинников Егор Иванович u0184414 26 47. Ленинградская область г. Выборг 13 (МБОУ СОШ № 13)
41 Чучин Дмитрий Юрьевич u0179793 25.05 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 241 (школа №241)
42 Магомедов Али Шамилевич u0201502 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
43 Острожинский Ян Александрович u0182246 25 Республика Беларусь г. Минск 15 (Гимназия №15)
44 Чернов Андрей Владимирович u0189640 24.4 40. Калужская область г. Обнинск ФТШ
45 Рябухина Варвара Александровна u0185389 24 Республика Беларусь г. Минск 15 (Гимназия №15)
46 Головенков Александр Николаевич u0204150 23.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Петергофская гимназия им.Александра 2
47 Кащенко Эдуард Александрович u0188555 23 31. Белгородская область Ровеньский район село Нагольное Наголенская СОШ
48 Селин Никита Андреевич u0183390 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
49 Сироткина Ада Яковлевна u0203570 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
50 Абдурахманов Рауль Абдуллаевич u0189173 22.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
51 Алехин Сергей Андреевич u0212678 20 34. Волгоградская область г.Волжский лицей№1
52 Добросмыслов Ростислав Алексеевич u0181559 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
53 Латышев Егор Викторович u0191217 20 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
54 Мещеряков Алексей Павлович u0189484 20 70. Томская область c.Зырянское ЗСОШ
55 Михайловский Дмитрий Владимирович u0194032 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
56 Белобородов Илья Александрович u0180198 19 03. Республика Бурятия село Сосново-Озерское 2 (школа №2)
57 Рыбин Иван Сергеевич u0185796 19 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ЛНД
58 Попов Дмитрий Игоревич u0179883 18.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 66 (гимназия №66)
59 Степанов Тимофей Дмитриевич u0187263 18.2 24. Красноярский край красноярск 6 (лицей)
60 Черкасов Роман Вадимович u0180523 18.2 Республика Беларусь Минск 49 (сш)
61 Воробьёв Александр Александрович u0185216 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
62 Попова Ольга Олеговна u0209088 17.45 48. Липецкая область г. Липецк 44 (Лицей №44)
63 Сизова Елизавета Александровна u0201463 17.2 77. Москва Москва ГОУ школа-интернат Интеллектуал
64 Николаева Карина Юрьевна u0190902 17 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 4 (лицей №4 г.Чебоксары)
65 Богданов Никита Олегович u0221035 15 63. Самарская область г. Тольятти 9 (Гимназия 9)
66 Донгак Сайн-Белек Болатович u0202387 15 17. Республика Тыва г.Кызыл МАОУ Лицей №15
67 Кайыргалиев Нуртилек Бейбитулы u0182109 15 Республика Казахстан ЗКО, Таскалинский район, село Таскала Школа-лицей Саулет
68 Конысбаев Алихан Абатович u0209141 15 Республика Казахстан ЗКО, Таскалинский район, село Таскала Школа лицей Саулет
69 Крамник Сергей Станславович (6 класс) u0189634 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
70 Мясников Максим Александрович u0183806 15 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 4 (лицей №4 г.Чебоксары)
71 Рыженков Алексей Михайлович u0196203 15 47. Ленинградская область п. Рощино Рощинская средняя школа
72 Ряхмятуллова Сабина Айсаевна u0216973 15 13. Республика Мордовия город Саранск 8 (СОШ)
73 Садыков Фандас Айдарович u0186816 15 16. Республика Татарстан г.Нижнекамск 24 (Лицей-интернат №24)
74 Серова Екатерина Александровна u0181865 15 52. Нижегородская область г. Кстово 1 (МБОУ СОШ № 1)
75 Хажир Сиявуш Кайкаусович u0209842 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 419 (ГБОУ лицей №419)
76 Мамисарашвили Кирилл Роландович u0193934 14.84 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород 160 (МБОУ СОШ)
77 Колпакова Екатерина Александровна u0189103 14 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 11 (НМБОУ Гимназия №11)
78 Даниленко Олег Станиславович u0195270 12.96 31. Белгородская область г. Белгород 32 (Лицей №32)
79 Обыдённов Ярослав Алексеевич u0190174 12.2 63. Самарская область пгт.Новосемейкино 3 (Им.Зеленова Е.М)
80 Кондрашкин Артем Алексеевич u0184292 11.56 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 38 (Гимназия)
81 Фоменко Павел Геннадьевич u0220767 11.2 31. Белгородская область белгород 32 (лицей)
82 Мацель Мария Максимовна u0215009 11.05 Республика Беларусь г. Минск 18 (гимназия)
83 Атеняев Димтрий Борисович u0219515 10.94 13. Республика Мордовия г. Саранск 8 (СОШ МОУ №8)
84 Дорошко Виолетта Эдуардовна u0206823 10.76 Республика Беларусь г.Минск 20 (Гимназия)
85 Замковой Георгий Юрьевич u0203599 10.54 31. Белгородская область белгород 32 (лицей)
86 Буровцева Анастасия Владимировна u0178631 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 314 (ГОУ СОШ №314)
87 Долгова Елизавета Андреевна u0219427 10 13. Республика Мордовия г.Саранск 8 (СОШ №8)
88 Ивахненко Владимир Яковлевич u0209898 10 77. Москва г.Москва 398 (Школа)
89 Кинзибаев Руслан Ильвирович u0192966 10 02. Республика Башкортостан город Октябрьский 13 (МБОУ СОШ № 13)
90 Кирдун Николай Александрович u0182232 10 Республика Беларусь д Липень ,осиповичского района, могилёвская область 29 (ЛипеньскийУПК)
91 Соколов Кирилл Константинович u0207874 10 52. Нижегородская область Кулебаки 3 (Лицей)
92 Финский Никита Борисович u0218436 10 Республика Беларусь г.Минск 30 (ГУО гимназия №30)
93 Чернявская Екатерина Игоревна u0187538 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 177 (ГБОУ Гимназия №177)
94 Шемонаев Дмитрий Дмитриевич u0215436 10 77. Москва Москва 1480 (ГОУ ЦО №1480)
95 Тугай Александр Андреевич u0199847 9.61 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 8 (лицей №8 Олимпия)
96 Ефремова Анна Ярославовна u0209198 9 Республика Беларусь Гомель 10 (Гимназия)
97 Сорокина Юля Станиславовна u0206091 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
98 Шукуров Алмаз Самигуллович u0190173 9 Республика Казахстан ЗКО, Таскалинский район, село Таскала Школа-лицей Саулет
99 Сабитов Алишер Маратович u0202370 8 Республика Казахстан ЗКО, Таскалинский район, село Таскала Школа лицей Саулет
100 Лобачёва Юлия Витальевна u0178869 7.89 Республика Беларусь г.Минск Школа №49
101 Горбов Даниил Игоревич u0185196 7.2 31. Белгородская область Ровеньский район село Нагольное Наголенская СОШ
102 Жакия Акжол Максатулы u0190150 7.2 Республика Казахстан Караганда НИШ ХБН
103 Антонова Анастасия Алексеевна u0195295 7.05 47. Ленинградская область г.Тихвин 2 (Гимназия 2)
104 Лавренов Александр Геннадьевич u0182142 6.67 32. Брянская область г. Брянск 53 (МБОУ СОШ)
105 Черемисов Даниил Олегович u0223807 5.76 31. Белгородская область таврово 32 (МБОУ-лицей N32)
106 Беляев Герман Константинович u0216997 5 42. Кемеровская область город Анжеро-судженск 11 (Гимназия №11)
107 Бушунов Владислав Александрович u0192226 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Праздник +
108 Гайнов Александр Евгеневич u0213669 5 24. Красноярский край красноярск 10 (СОШ)
109 Галимова Гульсылу Илтузаровна u0188857 5 16. Республика Татарстан с.Нижняя Сунь Нижнесуньская СОШ
110 Гаранина Алина Сергеевна u0219421 5 13. Республика Мордовия город Саранск 8 (СОШ)
111 Даудишвили Давид Анзорович u0201055 5 34. Волгоградская область г.Волгоград 111 (МОУ СОШ№111)
112 Есев Ярослав Павлович u0195802 5 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар 2 (Русская гимназия)
113 Конилимкос Дана Абдрахман u0222718 5 Республика Казахстан Село Жетыбай 8 (сш №8 с.Жетыбай)
114 Лебедев Захар Дмитриевич u0209327 5 59. Пермский край г. Пермь 153 (МАОУ СОШ № 153 г.Перми)
115 Мордин Артём Генадьевич u0220342 5 31. Белгородская область белгород 32 (лицей)
116 Недина Надежда Дмитриевна u0203019 5 61. Ростовская область г. Батайск 2 (МБОУСОШ)
117 Петько Артемий Евгеньевич u0208509 5 34. Волгоградская область волгоград 8 (Олимпия)
118 Фирсов Роман Валерьевич u0203242 5 16. Республика Татарстан Казань 26 (МОУ Лицей №26)
119 Фролов Максим Васильевич u0185832 5 68. Тамбовская область г. Тамбов 6 (МАОУ лицей 6)
120 Шибарев Андрей Александрович u0194018 5 39. Калининградская область г.Калининград 1 (МАОУ гимназия №1)
121 Кенесов Аслан Темирханович u0201233 4.2 Республика Казахстан ЗКО, Таскалинский район, село Таскала Школа лицей Саулет
122 Тажадин Жансая Тажадин u0217579 4.2 Республика Казахстан Село Жетыбай 8 (сш №8 с.Жетыбай)
123 Герасименко Александра Алексеевана u0194347 4 77. Москва Братеево 1587 (1587)
124 Кантемирова Валерия Александровна u0188550 4 31. Белгородская область Ровеньский район село Нагольное Наголенская СОШ
125 Карташёв Фёдор Ильич u0220077 4 77. Москва Москва 843 (ГОУ СОШ №843)
126 Кореневская Анастасия Максимовна u0183710 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 328 (ГОУ СОШ № 328)
127 Котлов Артём Игоревич u0216970 4 13. Республика Мордовия г.Саранск 8 (СОШ №8)
128 Куванова Аксуйрек Женис u0222725 4 Республика Казахстан Село Жетыбай 8 (сш №8 с.Жетыбай)
129 Панов Илья Андреевич u0177936 4 77. Москва г. Москва 1531 (Лингвистическая Гимназия № 1531)
130 Пахомова Дарья Андреевна u0211924 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
131 Тишин Илья Олегович u0213985 4 77. Москва Москва 69 (2МСКК)
132 Киселева Юлия Петровна u0182639 3.2 24. Красноярский край п. Новая Калами Северо-Енисейского района 6 (МКОУ НСОШ № 6)
133 Салахиев Нияз Рауфович u0180719 3.2 16. Республика Татарстан город Казань 26 (Лицей №26)
134 Конечак Полина Сергеевна u0209485 2.95 76. Ярославская область д. Иванищево МОУ Иванищевская СОШ
135 Шубный Кирилл Евгеньевич u0212500 2.56 31. Белгородская область пгт. Северный 32 (лицей №32)
136 Кабдыгалиева Гулим Дауреновна u0205252 0.85 Республика Казахстан ЗКО, Таскалинский район, село Таскала Школа лицей Саулет
137 Бекберген Максат Косайулы u0218573 0.67 Республика Казахстан Село Жетыбай 8 (сш №8 с.Жетыбай)
138 Петербургский Никита Андреевич u0200854 0.43 13. Республика Мордовия c. Старое Шайгово 2 (Старошайговская СОШ№2)
139 Астахова Юлия Евгеньевна u0198254 0 42. Кемеровская область пгт Верх-Чебула МБОУ В-Чебулинская СОШ
140 Борисова Елена Борисовна u0192245 0 52. Нижегородская область г.Нижний Новгород 81 (МБОУ СОШ №81)
141 Буцукин Владислав Александрович u0212633 0 44. Костромская область п.Вохма МОУ Вохомская СОШ
142 Гордеева Алёна Дмитриевна u0186898 0 24. Красноярский край Ачинский район, с. Преображенка МКОУ Преображенская СОШ
143 Жибинова Екатерина Сергеевна u0182766 0 17. Республика Тыва Кызыл 15 (Лицей №15)
144 Козлова Екатерина Сергеевна u0188598 0 13. Республика Мордовия г. Саранск 27 (Средняя школа)
145 Лучагов Дмитрий Витальевич (5 класс) u0185442 0 24. Красноярский край с. Каратузское МБОУ КСОШ
146 Максютов Рамазан Хамитович u0194190 0 02. Республика Башкортостан Белорецкий район с. Абзаково МОБУ СОШ с. Абзаково
147 Мануилова Дарья Евгеньевна u0202908 0 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск Лицей
148 Наумов Сергей Андреевич u0203267 0 61. Ростовская область г. Батайск 2 (МБОУСОШ)
149 Родина Дарья Андреевна u0178184 0 26. Ставропольский край с.Сенгилеевское 8 (МКОУ СОШ № 8)
150 Строилова Дарья Сергеевна u0185025 0 63. Самарская область п.г.т. Новосемейкино 1 (Гимназия 1)
151 Суходеева Полина Александровна u0198828 0 63. Самарская область п.Новосемейкино Красноярский район 3 (ГБОУ СОШ им. Е.М. Зеленова)
152 Фомина Елена Николаевна u0220479 0 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск МБУ лицей
153 Шайхуллина Аделя Рамисовна u0183769 0 16. Республика Татарстан город Казань 26 (Лицей №26)