Результаты для группы: 11 кл прошли на очный тур

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Саматов Артур Ильдарович (u0118838) 219.4 02. Республика Башкирия
2 Абдуллин Азамат Дарвинович (u0120248) 217.56 02. Республика Башкирия
3 Янковский Олег Сергеевич (u0112642) 206.81 02. Республика Башкирия
4 Кидрасов Динар Рашитович (u0119283) 205.56 02. Республика Башкирия
5 Фасхетдинов Альмир Ралифович (u0122965) 204.2 02. Республика Башкирия
6 Абузаров Булат Венерович (u0119000) 201.56 02. Республика Башкирия
7 Хакимов Ильдар Рустэмович (u0122778) 200 02. Республика Башкирия
8 Ахмадуллина Тансылу Линаровна (u0117786) 190 02. Республика Башкирия
9 Сапожникова Анна Александровна (u0120852) 190 02. Республика Башкирия
10 Амирянов Азамат Салаватович (u0118390) 184.92 02. Республика Башкирия
11 Ситников Александр Викторович (u0095045) 184 02. Республика Башкирия
12 Салихова Альбина Исламовна (u0102173) 183 02. Республика Башкирия
13 Комков Степан Алексеевич (u0088839) 175 02. Республика Башкирия
14 Гареева Регина Рустемовна (u0102677) 173 02. Республика Башкирия
15 Савичев Денис Вячеславович (u0086850) 170 02. Республика Башкирия
16 Абузаров Динис Айратович (u0104544) 167 02. Республика Башкирия
17 Мусин Шамиль Наилович (u0090653) 166.2 02. Республика Башкирия
18 Биктайров Роман Васильевич (u0101142) 164.2 02. Республика Башкирия
19 Ханнанов Айнур Ильшатович (u0087424) 159.2 02. Республика Башкирия
20 Гарипов Булат Рустэмович (u0085625) 158.4 02. Республика Башкирия
21 Габдинов Руслан Ильшадович (u0095320) 158 02. Республика Башкирия
22 Подчиваров Арсений Ростиславович (u0090834) 158 02. Республика Башкирия
23 Никоноров Максим Станиславович (u0086294) 152.2 02. Республика Башкирия
24 Хотько Михаил Андреевич (u0098334) 151.2 02. Республика Башкирия
25 Якупов Динар Ильфирович (u0116755) 150.2 02. Республика Башкирия
26 Галлямов Ренат Эрнстович (u0106571) 148 02. Республика Башкирия
27 Мухаматнурова Альбина Радиковна (u0090813) 145 02. Республика Башкирия
28 Ихсанов Руслан Ильгамович (u0087207) 144.51 02. Республика Башкирия
29 Запольских Таисия Владимировна (u0087738) 144 02. Республика Башкирия
30 Чурагулов Анвар Гарифович (u0099929) 141.88 02. Республика Башкирия
31 Дигитаев Вадим Юрьевич (u0092130) 140.2 02. Республика Башкирия
32 Исхаков Денис Марсович (u0085694) 140 02. Республика Башкирия
33 Галиуллин Айрат Азаматович (u0098318) 139 02. Республика Башкирия
34 Челнынцев Владимир Анатольевич (u0121137) 139 02. Республика Башкирия
35 Галлямова Азалия Талгатовна (u0115857) 138 02. Республика Башкирия
36 бадамшина регина ильгизовна (u0093496) 138 02. Республика Башкирия
37 Кудоярова Дина Ринатовна (u0093332) 137 02. Республика Башкирия
38 Шамигулов Алмаз Фанилевич (u0126188) 136 02. Республика Башкирия
39 Ахметов Дамир Марселевич (u0117256) 136 02. Республика Башкирия
40 Попов Виталий Дмитриевич (u0104198) 135 02. Республика Башкирия
41 Апрелкова Юлия Игоревна (u0089626) 135 02. Республика Башкирия
42 Волкова Наталья Андреевна (u0085821) 135 02. Республика Башкирия
43 Мустафин Ильнур Ильгамович (u0113901) 134 02. Республика Башкирия
44 Зайнетдинова Розалия Ириковна (u0114997) 133.2 02. Республика Башкирия
45 Баширов Равиль Рамзилевич (u0085993) 133 02. Республика Башкирия
46 Абдрашитов Айнур Фаргатович (u0099920) 132.2 02. Республика Башкирия
47 Ульмашев Назар Салаватович (u0096613) 131.2 02. Республика Башкирия
48 Ременюк Николай Васильевич (u0113649) 131 02. Республика Башкирия
49 Кубагушева Регина Фаизовна (u0095326) 130 02. Республика Башкирия
50 Рогожин Евгений Юрьевич (u0096957) 129.2 02. Республика Башкирия
51 Денисова Алена Александровна (u0119261) 129 02. Республика Башкирия
52 Хузина Линиза Назировна (u0100734) 128.6 02. Республика Башкирия
53 Крехов Алексей Константинович (u0097183) 124 02. Республика Башкирия
54 Сахаутдинова Эльвина Рифовна (u0110424) 122.12 02. Республика Башкирия
55 СУЛТАНОВ ИЛЬСУР РИФОВИЧ (u0095305) 122 02. Республика Башкирия
56 Гудошникова Карина Эмилевна (u0093583) 118.2 02. Республика Башкирия
57 Спеле Владимир Владимирович (u0100751) 118.11 02. Республика Башкирия
58 Губайдуллин Ратмир Расилевич (u0091280) 117.56 02. Республика Башкирия
59 Ахмедьянов Руслан Айнурович (u0106728) 115.2 02. Республика Башкирия
60 Сафиуллина Камилла Маратовна (u0095537) 115 02. Республика Башкирия
61 Исхаков Алмаз Амирович (u0120812) 113.36 02. Республика Башкирия
62 Абдрахимов Ильдар Мухтарович (u0118814) 113.2 02. Республика Башкирия
63 Даутов Ратмир Ибрагимович (u0122862) 113 02. Республика Башкирия
64 Кунаккулова Юлия Зуфаровна (u0095328) 113 02. Республика Башкирия
65 Байбулатов Азамат Фатихович (u0094183) 113 02. Республика Башкирия
66 Ганиева Люция Альмировна (u0106779) 112.2 02. Республика Башкирия
67 Ильина Дарья Олеговна (u0093312) 112 02. Республика Башкирия
68 Абдрахимов Раиль Фаритович (u0117360) 111.2 02. Республика Башкирия
69 Муфаздалова Рушад Рузилевич (u0114994) 110.4 02. Республика Башкирия
70 Исхаков Зуфар Ягфарович (u0086827) 110 02. Республика Башкирия
71 Кононов Александр Станиславович (u0093346) 109 02. Республика Башкирия
72 Феоктистов Богдан Альбертович (u0121138) 107 02. Республика Башкирия
73 Салимов Максим Сергеевич (u0096234) 106.88 02. Республика Башкирия
74 Кадырова Карина Рамилевна (u0092506) 106.2 02. Республика Башкирия
75 Идрисов Динар Фанисович (u0098988) 106 02. Республика Башкирия
76 Карылманов Нияз Тагирович (u0126222) 103 02. Республика Башкирия
77 Мансуров Динар Ильдарович (u0125565) 102.92 02. Республика Башкирия
78 Коваленко Никита Валерьевич (u0091137) 101.2 02. Республика Башкирия
79 Курунов Арсений Михайлович (u0086757) 100.05 02. Республика Башкирия
80 Кантюкова Камилла Рифовна (u0093626) 97.76 02. Республика Башкирия
81 Лебедь Ирина Владимировна (u0109041) 97 02. Республика Башкирия
82 Токтохоева Сурэна Гармажаповна (u0111518) 110.2 03. Республика Бурятия
83 Павленова Кристина Николаевна (u0108499) 110 03. Республика Бурятия
84 Афанасьев Андрей Станиславович (u0105709) 108 03. Республика Бурятия
85 Нистратенко Ксения Сергеевна (u0120859) 103.8 03. Республика Бурятия
86 Чудов Александр Александрович (u0118516) 108.33 04. Республика Алтай
87 Курабеков Казбек Курабекович (u0127839) 159.56 05. Республика Дагестан
88 Ашурбеков Заур Идрисович (u0116059) 120 05. Республика Дагестан
89 Васильков Петр Андреевич (u0110316) 101.6 06. Республика Ингушетия
90 Манджиева Юлия Борисовна (u0088026) 108.01 08. Республика Калмыкия
91 Железняк Александр Серегеевич (u0107477) 132 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
92 Шоев Радмир Абдулмаликович (u0107359) 115 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
93 Яковчук Виктор Александрович (u0093911) 161.2 10. Республика Карелия
94 Четвериков Владимир Алексеевич (u0087906) 151 10. Республика Карелия
95 Шаров Владислав Андреевич (u0128333) 149 10. Республика Карелия
96 Куйдин Владислав Васильевич (u0098310) 142.2 10. Республика Карелия
97 Романов Семён Дмитриевич (u0127592) 140 10. Республика Карелия
98 Абакумов Андрей Анатольевич (u0127192) 138.52 10. Республика Карелия
99 Пудина Алена Алексеевна (u0086456) 138.4 10. Республика Карелия
100 Самсонов Роман Витальевич (u0127233) 137 10. Республика Карелия
101 Недошивина Любовь Сергеевна (u0092195) 134.2 10. Республика Карелия
102 Дорохлевич Алексей Владимирович (u0093961) 133 10. Республика Карелия
103 Иванов Константин Алексеевич (u0091750) 131.76 10. Республика Карелия
104 Неёлов Анатолий Игоревич (u0110980) 125 10. Республика Карелия
105 Пензева Мария Викторовна (u0100252) 121 10. Республика Карелия
106 Рублев Алексей Олегович (u0098272) 118 10. Республика Карелия
107 Чуркин Семён Олегович (u0100246) 111 10. Республика Карелия
108 Чиркова Надежда Александровна (u0094098) 107 10. Республика Карелия
109 Туркин Роман Сергеевич (u0092196) 208.2 11. Республика Коми
110 Варламов Евгений Николаевич (u0085206) 183.56 11. Республика Коми
111 Бабич Александр Юрьевич (u0095869) 158 11. Республика Коми
112 Шахов Антон Николаевич (u0127243) 153.33 11. Республика Коми
113 Нурутдинова Элина Геннадьевна (u0091212) 133.31 11. Республика Коми
114 Валяев Дмитрий Олегович (u0087898) 125 11. Республика Коми
115 Куликова Екатерина Игоревна (u0111752) 107 11. Республика Коми
116 Шабалина Юлия Владимировна (u0109367) 99.04 11. Республика Коми
117 Смирнов Владимир Николаевич (u0100000) 188.2 12. Республика Марий-Эл
118 Мокрушин Денис Андреевич (u0128158) 118 12. Республика Марий-Эл
119 Пуртов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0098132) 103 12. Республика Марий-Эл
120 Десяткина Лена Егоровна (u0089660) 201 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
121 Стрекаловская Анна Гаврильевна (u0087729) 187 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
122 Большаков Николай Николаевич (u0089682) 180.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
123 Ноговицын Петр Иванович (u0120916) 179.34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
124 Иванов Николай Яковлевич (u0087109) 175.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
125 Спиридонов Виталий Викторович (u0089048) 175 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
126 Монастырева Мария Николаевна (u0089177) 171 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
127 Охлопков Степан Степанович (u0102902) 170.05 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
128 Дьяконов Дьулустан Михайлович (u0089217) 169.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
129 Васильева Саргылаана Николаевна (u0087730) 169 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
130 Попов Роман Егорович (u0089936) 167.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
131 Гуляев Степан Петрович (u0093758) 164 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
132 Максимова Евдокия Никифоровна (u0088157) 162 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
133 Семенова Любовь Григорьевна (u0087725) 161.52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
134 Эверстов Николай Владимирович (u0089676) 156 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
135 Птицин Борис Иннокентиевич (u0089938) 156 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
136 Афанасьев Роман Евгеньевич (u0094337) 155 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
137 Захаров Александр Васильевич (u0089049) 153 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
138 Макаров Василий Яковлевич (u0087281) 152.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
139 Алексеев Мичил Михайлович (u0120896) 145.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
140 Дьячковская Ольга Николаевна (u0088153) 140.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
141 Гаврильев Алексей Алексеевич (u0088762) 130.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
142 Луканин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0085179) 113.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
143 Азимуратов Шухрат Батырович (u0119429) 233 16. Республика Татарстан
144 Бикмуратов Фархад Мансурович (u0104520) 229 16. Республика Татарстан
145 Гиниятуллин Булат Хамитович (u0122986) 223.05 16. Республика Татарстан
146 Гатиятов Фархад Маратович (u0095835) 212.31 16. Республика Татарстан
147 Рабаданова Зарина Ренатовна (u0123934) 193.2 16. Республика Татарстан
148 Городилов Артём Юрьевич (u0091691) 186 16. Республика Татарстан
149 Исмухамедов Ильяс Турумович (u0086724) 185 16. Республика Татарстан
150 Гатауллин Руслан Инсафович (u0101899) 179 16. Республика Татарстан
151 Хурматов Ильсур Ирекович (u0117263) 172.76 16. Республика Татарстан
152 Сабиров Халиль Ахматович (u0122863) 165.4 16. Республика Татарстан
153 Дорофеев Андрей Валерьевич (u0086986) 155 16. Республика Татарстан
154 Салахова Миляуша Маратовна (u0113003) 148 16. Республика Татарстан
155 Фаттахова Юлдуз Зуфаровна (u0086493) 146 16. Республика Татарстан
156 Хайруллин Харис Шигапович (u0123063) 142.4 16. Республика Татарстан
157 Ефремов Владислав Андреевич (u0118078) 142 16. Республика Татарстан
158 Яруллин Ильяс Халимович (u0092455) 133 16. Республика Татарстан
159 Двояшкин Марсель Рамзилевич (u0092178) 133 16. Республика Татарстан
160 Толочик Арсений Тимурович (u0086719) 129 16. Республика Татарстан
161 Серова Алиса Игоревна (u0087935) 127 16. Республика Татарстан
162 Латыпова Назиля Фанисовна (u0085940) 127 16. Республика Татарстан
163 Зиганшин Газим Газинурович (u0126665) 126 16. Республика Татарстан
164 Яхин Тимур Илдарович (u0098385) 123.2 16. Республика Татарстан
165 Харисов Ильнур Ильшатович (u0107582) 121 16. Республика Татарстан
166 Ахметзянов Айдар Мансурович (u0092435) 120 16. Республика Татарстан
167 Муртазин Арслан Замилевич (u0085265) 119 16. Республика Татарстан
168 Нарзалиев Тагир Равшанович (u0086721) 117.97 16. Республика Татарстан
169 Сатаров Вагит Аликперович (u0086718) 117.4 16. Республика Татарстан
170 Муртазин Ильнар Робертович (u0094366) 116.11 16. Республика Татарстан
171 Сатонин Олег Павлович (u0111190) 110.2 16. Республика Татарстан
172 Тыртов Евгений Сергеевич (u0099332) 108.2 16. Республика Татарстан
173 Мударисов Ильдар Радикович (u0109962) 104.77 16. Республика Татарстан
174 Бурханов Азат Альбертович (u0104887) 98.56 16. Республика Татарстан
175 Соколов Иван Валерьевич (u0106194) 97.65 16. Республика Татарстан
176 Ушанов Денис Валерьевич (u0112821) 97.4 16. Республика Татарстан
177 Емеленко Александр Николаевич (u0086233) 197.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
178 Тарасов Артем Алексеевич (u0099166) 195 18. Республика Удмуртия
179 Дробинина Екатерина Александровна (u0106539) 167.96 18. Республика Удмуртия
180 Назаров Роман Юрьевич (u0121407) 165.56 18. Республика Удмуртия
181 Бабичев Павел Александрович (u0088225) 160.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
182 Игнатьев Андрей Сергеевич (u0099989) 156 18. Республика Удмуртия
183 Королёв Евгений Анатольевич (u0114314) 153.76 18. Республика Удмуртия
184 Назаров Константин Васильевич (u0113761) 153.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
185 Павлова Екатерина Вадимовна (u0117217) 151 18. Республика Удмуртия
186 Лыткин Михаил Олегович (u0094193) 143.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
187 Ребрик Лёшка Александрович (u0115865) 142.53 18. Республика Удмуртия
188 Кагарманов Эрик Римович (u0113760) 142.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
189 Кривелёва Анна Сергеевна (u0088379) 140.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
190 Полозов Виктор Иванович (u0097504) 137.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
191 Двинских Дарина Михайловна (u0095502) 137 18. Республика Удмуртия
192 Агафонов Владимир Андреевич (u0086804) 134 18. Республика Удмуртия
193 Куреев Даниил Сергеевич (u0088631) 132.8 18. Республика Удмуртия
194 Сухих Анастасия Игоревна (u0124647) 131.52 18. Республика Удмуртия
195 Ковтун Андрей Вадимович (u0092818) 129.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
196 Петухов Антон Владимирович (u0090850) 125.67 18. Республика Удмуртия
197 Никонов Валерий Сергеевич (u0099667) 123.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
198 Наговицына Марина Владимировна (u0093630) 122.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
199 Кондратьева Софья Павловна (u0086185) 116.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
200 Ипатов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0112959) 114 18. Республика Удмуртия
201 Гатин Рустэм Музахитович (u0113770) 111.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
202 Русинов Фёдор Алексеевич (u0086503) 109 18. Республика Удмуртия
203 Рябова Марина Анатольевна (u0122187) 109 18. Республика Удмуртия
204 Насиров Ильфат Насиров (u0110799) 106 18. Республика Удмуртия
205 Аникин Иван Алексанрович (u0120557) 102 18. Республика Удмуртия
206 Насырова Венера Мирдизяновна (u0089806) 101 18. Республика Удмуртия
207 Султанахметов Григорий Сергеевич (u0103800) 100 18. Республика Удмуртия
208 павлушин андрей сергеевич (u0126278) 100.81 19. Республика Хакасия
209 Бутин Евгений Васильевич (u0089025) 194 21. Республика Чувашия
210 Петров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0089636) 193 21. Республика Чувашия
211 Архипова Наталия Андреевна (u0123015) 179.56 21. Республика Чувашия
212 Степанов Никита Владимирович (u0090004) 178.66 21. Республика Чувашия
213 Иванов Алескандр Николаевич (u0090007) 170 21. Республика Чувашия
214 Симаков Алексей Анатольевич (u0088991) 169 21. Республика Чувашия
215 Мурадян Ашот Мхитарович (u0095250) 166 21. Республика Чувашия
216 Щурбин Егор Андреевич (u0087768) 165.4 21. Республика Чувашия
217 Баранов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0110245) 165 21. Республика Чувашия
218 Лаврентьев Николай Вячеславович (u0115010) 161 21. Республика Чувашия
219 Астров Евгений Андреевич (u0095753) 159.4 21. Республика Чувашия
220 Евдокимов Евгений Витальевич (u0098174) 155.2 21. Республика Чувашия
221 Сергеев Николай АЛександрович (u0093843) 154 21. Республика Чувашия
222 Волков Виталий Вячеславович (u0104248) 146.73 21. Республика Чувашия
223 Васильев Алексей Игоревич (u0104535) 145.76 21. Республика Чувашия
224 Хозилов Юрий Викторович (u0090008) 141 21. Республика Чувашия
225 Михайлов Руслан Николаевич (u0116564) 140 21. Республика Чувашия
226 Петров Ярослав Владимирович (u0107321) 136 21. Республика Чувашия
227 Изекеев Николай Николаевич (u0085427) 135 21. Республика Чувашия
228 Зуев Владислав Викторович (u0093998) 130 21. Республика Чувашия
229 Смолин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0086347) 124 21. Республика Чувашия
230 Меркурьева Надежда Андреевна (u0112667) 123 21. Республика Чувашия
231 Кузьмин Алексей Анатольевич (u0107185) 121 21. Республика Чувашия
232 Столяров Илья Эдуардович (u0091027) 120.4 21. Республика Чувашия
233 Тарасов Алексей Валерьевич (u0110608) 120.4 21. Республика Чувашия
234 Корнилов Андрей Геннадьевич (u0121907) 119.8 21. Республика Чувашия
235 Романов Валерий Витальевич (u0087042) 118.2 21. Республика Чувашия
236 Никоноров Денис Андрианович (u0112315) 117.82 21. Республика Чувашия
237 Петров Михаил Станиславович (u0105858) 115.2 21. Республика Чувашия
238 Тихонов Сергей Николаевич (u0127778) 115 21. Республика Чувашия
239 Григорьев Алексей Владимирович (u0104249) 113.45 21. Республика Чувашия
240 Григорьева Полина Сергеевна (u0089579) 113.4 21. Республика Чувашия
241 Михайлов Станислав Алексеевич (u0104574) 111.2 21. Республика Чувашия
242 Патшин Антон Сергеевич (u0106287) 111 21. Республика Чувашия
243 Киданова Анна Юрьевна (u0127042) 108 21. Республика Чувашия
244 Бут-Гусаим Сергей Петрович (u0111521) 104 21. Республика Чувашия
245 Самарцева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0113124) 102.55 21. Республика Чувашия
246 Иванова Дарья Петровна (u0115978) 97 21. Республика Чувашия
247 Саповатов Максим Андреевич (u0113215) 187 22. Алтайский край
248 Юсупов Ренат Равильевич (u0086090) 185.25 22. Алтайский край
249 Шагаев Алексей Александрович (u0092961) 177.2 22. Алтайский край
250 Русаков Данил Юрьевич (u0093357) 173 22. Алтайский край
251 Киселев Александр Сергеевич (u0116442) 170 22. Алтайский край
252 Гирюшкина Екатерина Николаевна (u0112292) 167 22. Алтайский край
253 Шоков Дмитрий Александрович (u0086025) 166.4 22. Алтайский край
254 Бадосов Олег Игоревич (u0116129) 163.17 22. Алтайский край
255 Толоконцев Никита Васильевич (u0117965) 159 22. Алтайский край
256 Березиков Сергей Алексеевич (u0093046) 149 22. Алтайский край
257 Машканцева Алена Евгеньевна (u0096810) 147 22. Алтайский край
258 Ивлев Данил Владимирович (u0099539) 147 22. Алтайский край
259 Власов Роман Юрьевич (u0116145) 143.72 22. Алтайский край
260 Бородулин Алексей Евгеньевич (u0104484) 141 22. Алтайский край
261 Федорищева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0120098) 137.2 22. Алтайский край
262 Агафонов Александр Евгеньевич (u0086732) 137 22. Алтайский край
263 Бровко Дмитрий Олегович (u0117953) 134 22. Алтайский край
264 Зимзюлин Анатолий Святославович (u0114739) 134 22. Алтайский край
265 Блажин Артём Васильевич (u0103202) 132 22. Алтайский край
266 Авдеев Константин Андреевич (u0099935) 131.2 22. Алтайский край
267 Сергеев Эдуард Олегович (u0087851) 131.2 22. Алтайский край
268 Булгаков Александр Васильевич (u0103052) 127 22. Алтайский край
269 Кудинов Максим Валерьевич (u0121667) 116.6 22. Алтайский край
270 Шипулина Юлия Сергеевна (u0112303) 116 22. Алтайский край
271 Романова Светлана Сергеевна (u0120092) 115 22. Алтайский край
272 Авдеева Марина Андреевна (u0123935) 114.6 22. Алтайский край
273 Попов Александр Петрович (u0091884) 114 22. Алтайский край
274 Мурачев Иван Владимирович (u0097463) 110.6 22. Алтайский край
275 Редькин КОНСТАНТИН Николаевич (u0127674) 107 22. Алтайский край
276 Афанасов Олег Владимирович (u0103664) 107 22. Алтайский край
277 Кулышкина Софья Германовна (u0100721) 106.31 22. Алтайский край
278 Парфенов Роман Викторович (u0117396) 106.2 22. Алтайский край
279 Суханов Иван Вячеславович (u0091354) 103 22. Алтайский край
280 Басалаев Александр Владимирович (u0092003) 102 22. Алтайский край
281 Кирсанова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0118417) 101.6 22. Алтайский край
282 Максимов Александр Игоревич (u0120758) 97 22. Алтайский край
283 Рысьмятова Анастасия Александровна (u0107765) 181.2 23. Краснодарский край
284 Гончаров Илья Александрович (u0098649) 164 23. Краснодарский край
285 Уваров Алексей Викторович (u0096654) 160.56 23. Краснодарский край
286 Михалева Светлана Николаевна (u0090903) 158 23. Краснодарский край
287 Фатун Дмитрий Александрович (u0122311) 157.2 23. Краснодарский край
288 Медведь Егор Александрович (u0115294) 148.56 23. Краснодарский край
289 Мазуренко Герман Диомидович (u0087233) 145 23. Краснодарский край
290 Сотскова Елена Вячеславовна (u0086471) 134 23. Краснодарский край
291 Мязин Никита Сергеевич (u0122307) 132.2 23. Краснодарский край
292 Меньщиков Владислав Сергеевич (u0122339) 125.76 23. Краснодарский край
293 Гончаров Борис Дмитриевич (u0090941) 125.2 23. Краснодарский край
294 Дубинин Александр Андреевич (u0127226) 120 23. Краснодарский край
295 Мороз Виталий Сергеевич (u0085159) 112.2 23. Краснодарский край
296 Сусанин Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0118590) 111.33 23. Краснодарский край
297 Пилипенко Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0122382) 108 23. Краснодарский край
298 Чхеидзе Махмед Квазимирович (u0108958) 107.2 23. Краснодарский край
299 Сабинина Анастасия Рейевна (u0100377) 99.4 23. Краснодарский край
300 Кондратьева Виктория Викторовна (u0086086) 216.4 24. Красноярский край
301 Браун Дмитрий Андреевич (u0092750) 216 24. Красноярский край
302 Зыков Дмитрий Викторович (u0095132) 196 24. Красноярский край
303 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0089088) 190 24. Красноярский край
304 Чикинёв Юрий Олегович (u0100114) 188.63 24. Красноярский край
305 Казанова Екатерина Андреевна (u0096853) 186 24. Красноярский край
306 Лоренц Кристина Андреевна (u0088763) 175 24. Красноярский край
307 Плотников Владислав Вячеславович (u0092632) 175 24. Красноярский край
308 Акентьева Юлия Эдуардовна (u0086393) 175 24. Красноярский край
309 Фомин Вадим Николаевич (u0099661) 171 24. Красноярский край
310 Попова Мария Юрьевна (u0111117) 170.4 24. Красноярский край
311 Радионов Тимофей Вадимович (u0085306) 170 24. Красноярский край
312 Сахоненков Сергей Сергеевич (u0092345) 166.4 24. Красноярский край
313 Коврижных Егор Владимирович (u0091223) 166.2 24. Красноярский край
314 Курбатов Артём Денисович (u0114749) 165 24. Красноярский край
315 Сальникова Анна Андреевна (u0098159) 158 24. Красноярский край
316 Степанов Жан Раджиевич (u0092779) 158 24. Красноярский край
317 Яшин Олег Борисович (u0107136) 155 24. Красноярский край
318 Васильев Игорь Игоревич (u0108176) 150 24. Красноярский край
319 Гавриленко Егор Романович (u0098822) 149.2 24. Красноярский край
320 Алексеева Анна Викторовна (u0086763) 145 24. Красноярский край
321 Никитюк Евгений Михайлович (u0094370) 140.96 24. Красноярский край
322 Калмыков Евгений Дмитриевич (u0108174) 140 24. Красноярский край
323 Чернышова Анна Игоревна (u0102468) 140 24. Красноярский край
324 Василенко Никита Евгеньевич (u0122163) 137.76 24. Красноярский край
325 Надымов Максим Александрович (u0086235) 135 24. Красноярский край
326 Атопшев Артем Александрович (u0113342) 133.2 24. Красноярский край
327 Игнатова Ольга Олеговна (u0097377) 132 24. Красноярский край
328 щемирский виталий сегеевич (u0094681) 131 24. Красноярский край
329 Пудовкин Вячеслав Андреевич (u0107595) 130 24. Красноярский край
330 Касаткин Алексей Сергеевич (u0101771) 128.25 24. Красноярский край
331 Дунаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0103582) 126.89 24. Красноярский край
332 Алексеев Евгений Сергеевич (u0112727) 125.2 24. Красноярский край
333 Максимов Василий Валерьевич (u0112295) 124.31 24. Красноярский край
334 Семенюк Иван Сергеевич (u0088195) 123.96 24. Красноярский край
335 Павленко Кристина Григорьевна (u0098417) 123.25 24. Красноярский край
336 Виноградов Максим Евгеньевич (u0103197) 122.56 24. Красноярский край
337 Носырева Дарья Юрьевна (u0100515) 122.2 24. Красноярский край
338 Тымченко Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0089613) 122 24. Красноярский край
339 Рунц Ярослав Сергеевич (u0124457) 122 24. Красноярский край
340 Зубанов Павел Александрович (u0088729) 121.2 24. Красноярский край
341 Суханова Ольга Андреевне (u0086026) 121 24. Красноярский край
342 Терешкин Денис Николаевич (u0089555) 121 24. Красноярский край
343 Матвиенко Андрей Николаевич (u0087327) 121 24. Красноярский край
344 Цветкова Светлана Александровна (u0107534) 119.2 24. Красноярский край
345 Садомов Вячеслав Анатольевич (u0117780) 118 24. Красноярский край
346 Сидоркин Владимир Андреевич (u0106694) 118 24. Красноярский край
347 Аксянов Юрий Алексеевич (u0124288) 116.91 24. Красноярский край
348 Аросланов Руслан Рифатович (u0092689) 115 24. Красноярский край
349 Каширская Яна Сергеевна (u0092026) 114.71 24. Красноярский край
350 Мусиенко Олег Юрьевич (u0104194) 114.4 24. Красноярский край
351 Богданов Антон Олегович (u0096544) 113 24. Красноярский край
352 Завей-Борода Никита Русланович (u0100997) 113 24. Красноярский край
353 Русак Иван Владимирович (u0088055) 112 24. Красноярский край
354 Мороз Илья Викторович (u0088205) 112 24. Красноярский край
355 Дьяков Артём Евгеньевич (u0117775) 112 24. Красноярский край
356 Киселева Кристина Петровна (u0103011) 111.2 24. Красноярский край
357 Малков Руслан Игоревич (u0114920) 109 24. Красноярский край
358 Крашенинник Артём Юрьевич (u0123048) 109 24. Красноярский край
359 Курбанов Орхан Элхан-оглы (u0088559) 108 24. Красноярский край
360 Едемский Иван Николаевич (u0120193) 107 24. Красноярский край
361 Иванова Екатерина Ивановна (u0111393) 106.68 24. Красноярский край
362 Семенченко Елена Игоревна (u0102682) 106 24. Красноярский край
363 Юдин Евгений Андреевич (u0122640) 106 24. Красноярский край
364 Калинин Егор Сергеевич (u0120797) 104.12 24. Красноярский край
365 Сурначева Надежда Александровна (u0109997) 103.4 24. Красноярский край
366 Шестакова Анна Игоревна (u0109667) 103.05 24. Красноярский край
367 Марков Станислав Вениаминович (u0120165) 103 24. Красноярский край
368 Логунов Павел Николаевич (u0105077) 103 24. Красноярский край
369 Шараев Александр Алексеевич (u0114837) 102.56 24. Красноярский край
370 Мигунова Валерия Сергеевна (u0092633) 102 24. Красноярский край
371 Желнина Алина Тарасовна (u0105548) 102 24. Красноярский край
372 Антонович Владимир Андреевич (u0112134) 101.2 24. Красноярский край
373 Нетягин Максим Олегович (u0111403) 101 24. Красноярский край
374 Карлов Анатолий Александрович (u0090713) 100 24. Красноярский край
375 Потылицин Павел Сергеевич (u0107184) 98.64 24. Красноярский край
376 Дмитриева Ольга Борисовна (u0116378) 98.2 24. Красноярский край
377 Переберина Анастасия Александровна (u0086049) 98.05 24. Красноярский край
378 Сопкова Виктория Андреевна (u0128447) 97.56 24. Красноярский край
379 Зубанов Фёдор Александрович (u0088864) 97.33 24. Красноярский край
380 Анохин Алексей Игоревич (u0107063) 97.31 24. Красноярский край
381 Варакса Максим Андреевич (u0086831) 147 25. Приморский край
382 Антаманова Елена Владимировна (u0086726) 199 26. Ставропольский край
383 Макеев Иван Алексеевич (u0098630) 198.8 26. Ставропольский край
384 Жуков Николай Алексеевич (u0118688) 192 26. Ставропольский край
385 Лопухов Андрей Юрьевич (u0093358) 186 26. Ставропольский край
386 Гаркавченко Дмитрий Александрович (u0094022) 184 26. Ставропольский край
387 Хара Кирилл Александрович (u0088515) 176 26. Ставропольский край
388 Строганов Павел Леонидович (u0104961) 172 26. Ставропольский край
389 Кольцов Константин Александрович (u0099961) 168.32 26. Ставропольский край
390 Назарько Борис Николаевич (u0109457) 166.81 26. Ставропольский край
391 Шишкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0095805) 164 26. Ставропольский край
392 Салопихин Денис Алексеевич (u0122874) 163 26. Ставропольский край
393 Острый Егор Андреевич (u0107565) 162 26. Ставропольский край
394 Магомедова Аминат Асхабалиевна (u0099060) 162 26. Ставропольский край
395 Маскаев Александр Федорович (u0097455) 161 26. Ставропольский край
396 Малофеев Максим Алексеевич (u0117596) 152.09 26. Ставропольский край
397 Лещенко Владимир Андреевич (u0086469) 149 26. Ставропольский край
398 Колесникова Мария Васильевна (u0104527) 148 26. Ставропольский край
399 Одинцов Игорь Сергеевич (u0094925) 146 26. Ставропольский край
400 Гурчинский Михаил Михайлович (u0102425) 143 26. Ставропольский край
401 Боброва Александра Алексеевна (u0087843) 142.2 26. Ставропольский край
402 Кудинов Валерий Владимирович (u0117842) 139 26. Ставропольский край
403 Надеина Арина Сргеевна (u0116731) 135 26. Ставропольский край
404 Дубровин Андрей Евгеньевич (u0098254) 135 26. Ставропольский край
405 Савельев Сергей Владимирович (u0123701) 134.2 26. Ставропольский край
406 Лемба Анна Андреевна (u0122208) 132 26. Ставропольский край
407 Бокатенко Егор Юрьевич (u0086621) 132 26. Ставропольский край
408 Подольцева Ольга Константиновна (u0095530) 128 26. Ставропольский край
409 Бурлов Владислав Юрьевич (u0095454) 127 26. Ставропольский край
410 Канев Илья Юрьевич (u0123827) 126 26. Ставропольский край
411 Никитин Максим Вадимович (u0098691) 125 26. Ставропольский край
412 Мельникова Ксения Борисовна (u0085437) 125 26. Ставропольский край
413 Перепелицын Андрей Николаевич (u0099900) 123.2 26. Ставропольский край
414 козицин вячеслав олегович (u0117871) 123 26. Ставропольский край
415 Вдовин Иван Александрович (u0095799) 122.4 26. Ставропольский край
416 Сулимов Роман Вадимович (u0094645) 119.4 26. Ставропольский край
417 Шаламова Валентина Юрьевна (u0100580) 119 26. Ставропольский край
418 Борохова Дарья Александровна (u0097435) 119 26. Ставропольский край
419 Пендикяйнен Дмитрий Альбертович (u0087328) 117.56 26. Ставропольский край
420 Гальфингер Ольга Александровна (u0101392) 115 26. Ставропольский край
421 Лошкарев Святослав Олегович (u0097579) 114 26. Ставропольский край
422 Гордеев Святослав Валерьевич (u0091686) 113 26. Ставропольский край
423 Ерохин Николай Юрьевич (u0119978) 112 26. Ставропольский край
424 Голоюх Татьяна Сергеевна (u0101278) 112 26. Ставропольский край
425 Рогалин Михаил Юрьевич (u0098711) 110 26. Ставропольский край
426 Орандаренко Алена Дмитриевна (u0118544) 110 26. Ставропольский край
427 Осипов Владислав Олегович (u0097563) 108 26. Ставропольский край
428 Хлипиткин Алексей Алексеевич (u0088944) 106.56 26. Ставропольский край
429 Глыва Константин Иванович (u0096490) 99.2 26. Ставропольский край
430 Бычков Алексей Александрович (u0098878) 99 26. Ставропольский край
431 Москаленко Кирилл Андреевич (u0110688) 97 26. Ставропольский край
432 Ершов Вячеслав Игоревич (u0088139) 165.2 27. Хабаровский край
433 Вдовченко Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0104596) 126 27. Хабаровский край
434 Анисимов Александр Владимирович (u0106432) 101.61 27. Хабаровский край
435 Цевелев Игорь Вадимович (u0110990) 101.4 27. Хабаровский край
436 Петров Евгений Борисович (u0117403) 97.61 27. Хабаровский край
437 Соснин Иван Анатольевич (u0092334) 208 29. Архангельская область
438 Ропотов Вячеслав Владимирович (u0090959) 207.2 29. Архангельская область
439 Крошнин Алексей Владимирович (u0092492) 199 29. Архангельская область
440 Никулин Никита Георгиевич (u0085931) 198 29. Архангельская область
441 Полозова Татьяна Николаевна (u0098687) 196 29. Архангельская область
442 Рябов Илья Алексеевич (u0096185) 185.76 29. Архангельская область
443 Степанов Игорь Сергеевич (u0085581) 185 29. Архангельская область
444 Ошурков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0085177) 179.61 29. Архангельская область
445 Михотов Максим Алексеевич (u0107380) 170.84 29. Архангельская область
446 Кузнецов Илья Васильевич (u0117075) 167.2 29. Архангельская область
447 Щипанов Игорь Михайлович (u0126280) 161 29. Архангельская область
448 Баличева Александра Юрьевна (u0086628) 154 29. Архангельская область
449 Голдин Максим Геннадьевич (u0092314) 140 29. Архангельская область
450 Балова Александра Алексеевна (u0121888) 139 29. Архангельская область
451 Олькина Александра Юрьевна (u0096866) 136 29. Архангельская область
452 Шестакова Людмила Михайловна (u0085233) 134 29. Архангельская область
453 Медведев Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0106900) 131.45 29. Архангельская область
454 Коршунова Анастасия Александровна (u0107688) 124 29. Архангельская область
455 Лукин Виталий Николаевич (u0109150) 123 29. Архангельская область
456 Курушин Григорий Валерьевич (u0128394) 121 29. Архангельская область
457 Карпова Дарья Владиславовна (u0116549) 119.81 29. Архангельская область
458 Варенцова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0098391) 119.2 29. Архангельская область
459 Кисель Вадим Иванович (u0111727) 115 29. Архангельская область
460 Нестерова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0116719) 111 29. Архангельская область
461 Захожай Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0115871) 107.2 29. Архангельская область
462 Боронин Роман Сергеевич (u0092600) 105 29. Архангельская область
463 Чепикова Юлия Васильевна (u0115659) 103.56 29. Архангельская область
464 Комарова Анастасия Михайловна (u0121969) 103.25 29. Архангельская область
465 Гостев Игорь Михайлович (u0091200) 125 30. Астраханская область
466 Лесниченко Евгений Николаевич (u0099837) 172 31. Белгородская область
467 Шулева Анастасия Ивановна (u0107323) 171 31. Белгородская область
468 Кубенко Анна Андреевна (u0099835) 168 31. Белгородская область
469 Ивасив Кирилл Павлович (u0099826) 164.2 31. Белгородская область
470 Боровской Алексей Викторович (u0089021) 163.2 31. Белгородская область
471 Аркатова Алёна Анатольевна (u0099830) 163 31. Белгородская область
472 Иванов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0094127) 160.2 31. Белгородская область
473 Ковалев Юрий Юрьевич (u0099829) 156 31. Белгородская область
474 Кулабухов Сергей Владимирович (u0125868) 154 31. Белгородская область
475 Наумов Артем Викторович (u0094121) 153.2 31. Белгородская область
476 Зайцев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0099834) 148.4 31. Белгородская область
477 Мельников Артем Витальевич (u0099836) 144 31. Белгородская область
478 Кривчикова Ксения Александровна (u0121860) 142 31. Белгородская область
479 Кругляков Андрей Юрьевич (u0099833) 140.88 31. Белгородская область
480 Соколов Александр Олегович (u0097251) 136.6 31. Белгородская область
481 Омельченко Виталий Сергеевич (u0121311) 135.2 31. Белгородская область
482 Кулаков Леонид Сергеевич (u0119471) 129.96 31. Белгородская область
483 Тарасова Елена Александровна (u0107531) 129 31. Белгородская область
484 Антонова Александра Михайловна (u0085577) 127 31. Белгородская область
485 Краснопёрова Оксана Петровна (u0108504) 120 31. Белгородская область
486 Шатохина Ольга Викторовна (u0107335) 103 31. Белгородская область
487 Кулаженкова Елена Васильевна (u0089895) 151 32. Брянская область
488 Михалёв Максим Андреевич (u0099360) 150 32. Брянская область
489 Пистюльга Сергей Сергеевич (u0088509) 138 32. Брянская область
490 Иваныкина Виктория Владиславовна (u0085846) 127 32. Брянская область
491 Марков Павел Игоревич (u0087034) 108 32. Брянская область
492 Гончаров Дмитрий Иванович (u0106775) 102.2 32. Брянская область
493 Фам Дык Чунг Хиеу (u0122989) 208 33. Владимирская область
494 Краснова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0118878) 206 33. Владимирская область
495 Рябинкин Евгений Сергеевич (u0093926) 198 33. Владимирская область
496 Мельников Алексей Сергеевич (u0123124) 193 33. Владимирская область
497 Земсков Денис Александрович (u0102683) 184 33. Владимирская область
498 Ковалева Юлия Владимировна (u0090426) 174 33. Владимирская область
499 Антонова Светлана Сергеевна (u0087959) 164 33. Владимирская область
500 Вуколова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0120462) 163.65 33. Владимирская область
501 Салеев Артём Алексеевич (u0109248) 157 33. Владимирская область
502 Колосов Данил Юрьевич (u0112853) 156 33. Владимирская область
503 Федько Алексей Валентинович (u0091366) 155 33. Владимирская область
504 Никольская Алёна Андреевна (u0100204) 153 33. Владимирская область
505 Зверев Даниил Дмитриевич (u0093620) 150 33. Владимирская область
506 Мокрова Александра Николаевна (u0090428) 148.07 33. Владимирская область
507 Садовников Максим Олегович (u0092194) 148 33. Владимирская область
508 королев олег евгеньевич (u0094159) 148 33. Владимирская область
509 Берлинова Карина Алексеевна (u0091455) 145.4 33. Владимирская область
510 Безбородова Екатерина Александровна (u0091488) 145 33. Владимирская область
511 Мухамадиев Юрий Олегович (u0095516) 130 33. Владимирская область
512 Панков Александр Александрович (u0117249) 128 33. Владимирская область
513 Мороз Фёдор Владимирович (u0092857) 128 33. Владимирская область
514 Ковалева Юлия Владимировна (u0128180) 118 33. Владимирская область
515 Паротькин Андрей Александрович (u0115599) 114.2 33. Владимирская область
516 Тимошина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0089320) 110 33. Владимирская область
517 Кукин Владислав Александрович (u0120743) 109.12 33. Владимирская область
518 Хузина Алина Дамировна (u0092149) 107.56 33. Владимирская область
519 Зверев Валерий Геннадьевич (u0127342) 105.05 33. Владимирская область
520 Паротькин Дмитрий Александрович (u0119395) 103.2 33. Владимирская область
521 Ковалев Артем Сергеевич (u0099990) 100 33. Владимирская область
522 Ульянова Екатерина Михайловна (u0093875) 99 33. Владимирская область
523 Овчинников Константин Олегович (u0087133) 229 34. Волгоградская область
524 Яшин Евгений Александрович (u0118831) 188 34. Волгоградская область
525 Михайлов Андрей Валерьевич (u0085300) 176 34. Волгоградская область
526 Кириллов Алексей Павлович (u0085544) 171 34. Волгоградская область
527 Гольцман Ирина Анатольевна (u0093997) 169.6 34. Волгоградская область
528 Перетятько Никита Олегович (u0086227) 157 34. Волгоградская область
529 Клименко Мария Аркадьевна (u0085754) 147 34. Волгоградская область
530 Дубовой Дмитрий Владимирович (u0128156) 144 34. Волгоградская область
531 Степанов Глеб Дмитриевич (u0100275) 142.63 34. Волгоградская область
532 Комин Даниил Дмитриевич (u0117565) 142.2 34. Волгоградская область
533 Полежаев Андрей Владимирович (u0122626) 141 34. Волгоградская область
534 Клименко София Аркадьевна (u0094620) 140.2 34. Волгоградская область
535 Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0104941) 138 34. Волгоградская область
536 Кисленко Александр Ильич (u0086893) 137.2 34. Волгоградская область
537 Рублев Максим Андреевич (u0094785) 136.05 34. Волгоградская область
538 Лавров Сергей Владимирвич (u0128157) 135.4 34. Волгоградская область
539 Вербицкий Юрий Сергеевич (u0111833) 133 34. Волгоградская область
540 Рекаев Дмитрий Олегович (u0092109) 132.2 34. Волгоградская область
541 Мальцев Сергей Сергеевич (u0122623) 132 34. Волгоградская область
542 Гойдина Наталья Александровна (u0128648) 125 34. Волгоградская область
543 Бунин Денис Сергеевич (u0121190) 123 34. Волгоградская область
544 Лисянский Сергей Владимирович (u0116047) 123 34. Волгоградская область
545 Корецкий Василий Геннадьевич (u0120522) 121 34. Волгоградская область
546 Пономарёв Николай Андреевич (u0092326) 119.25 34. Волгоградская область
547 Камалов Руслан Рамилевич (u0111339) 118 34. Волгоградская область
548 Попов Андрей Андреевич (u0114471) 117 34. Волгоградская область
549 Никулин Антон Сергеевич (u0092452) 112.05 34. Волгоградская область
550 Рвачев Александр Евгеньевич (u0095225) 109 34. Волгоградская область
551 Поляков Антон Иванович (u0086680) 105 34. Волгоградская область
552 Зиновьев Андрей Владимирович (u0122359) 104.2 34. Волгоградская область
553 Синяков Николай Алексеевич (u0099740) 101 34. Волгоградская область
554 Шипилов Никита Сергеевич (u0122636) 100.2 34. Волгоградская область
555 Гусева Ольга Анатольевна (u0103352) 100 34. Волгоградская область
556 Бирюков Александр Владимирович (u0115762) 99.2 34. Волгоградская область
557 Румянцева Ирина Станиславовна (u0122274) 99.2 34. Волгоградская область
558 Красавина Татьяна Алексеевна (u0099240) 192.4 35. Вологодская область
559 Саковцев Евгений Николаевич (u0122463) 180 35. Вологодская область
560 Смола Максим Юрьевич (u0119138) 149 35. Вологодская область
561 Головин Роман Игоревич (u0117445) 146 35. Вологодская область
562 Голяков Александр Олегович (u0090175) 137 35. Вологодская область
563 Баженов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0106672) 127.88 35. Вологодская область
564 Сазонов Дмитрий Данилович (u0092160) 125.34 35. Вологодская область
565 Хазбиев Александр Олегович (u0085840) 124 35. Вологодская область
566 Коваль Владислав Вячеславович (u0111102) 121 35. Вологодская область
567 Козиорова Юлия Игоревна (u0093623) 104 35. Вологодская область
568 Мелехина Елена Сергеевна (u0085853) 98 35. Вологодская область
569 Емельянов Ярослав Игоревич (u0115618) 194.16 36. Воронежская область
570 Тютярев Александр Александрович (u0110203) 157 36. Воронежская область
571 Медведев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0103005) 154.2 36. Воронежская область
572 Пономарев Илья Александрович (u0105521) 146 36. Воронежская область
573 Тимошинов Дмитрий Иванович (u0106214) 140.2 36. Воронежская область
574 Мишанин Максим Сергеевич (u0105326) 130.4 36. Воронежская область
575 Лошко Никита Владимирович (u0121500) 127.2 36. Воронежская область
576 Гончаров Илья Константинович (u0086495) 125 36. Воронежская область
577 Милосердов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0111791) 114.89 36. Воронежская область
578 Фоменко Софья Геннадьевна (u0085638) 114 36. Воронежская область
579 Дуванов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0105272) 112 36. Воронежская область
580 Каменцев Олег Константинович (u0115584) 110.4 36. Воронежская область
581 Оплачко Николай Игоревич (u0106818) 105.96 36. Воронежская область
582 Рацкевич Никита Вадимович (u0106022) 104 36. Воронежская область
583 Нарутис Алексей Романович (u0106797) 101.12 36. Воронежская область
584 Урвачев Егор Михайлович (u0104897) 222 37. Ивановская область
585 Лушников Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0093930) 197 37. Ивановская область
586 Посыпкин Максим Евгеньевич (u0112817) 191.23 37. Ивановская область
587 Красовская Ксения Андреевна (u0086465) 154 37. Ивановская область
588 Смирнова Светлана Львовна (u0086581) 144 37. Ивановская область
589 Зарипова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0093197) 141.56 37. Ивановская область
590 Новиков Владимир Алексеевич (u0093453) 132.76 37. Ивановская область
591 Макаров Владислав Дмитриевич (u0087103) 131 37. Ивановская область
592 Суханов Игорь Михайлович (u0097522) 109 37. Ивановская область
593 Загоскин Иван Алексеевич (u0093775) 108.4 37. Ивановская область
594 Сергеева Наталья Александровна (u0092176) 97 37. Ивановская область
595 Пилипей Алексей Сергеевич (u0106966) 184.33 38. Иркутская область
596 Андрющенко Алексей Дмитриевич (u0103984) 178 38. Иркутская область
597 Игнатенко Владислав Анатольевич (u0090347) 149 38. Иркутская область
598 Давыдов Роман Александрович (u0111523) 141.6 38. Иркутская область
599 Щекотовский Вячеслав Владимирович (u0087806) 139 38. Иркутская область
600 Гурьева Яна Олеговна (u0099507) 139 38. Иркутская область
601 Стахив Василий Игоревич (u0096977) 135.56 38. Иркутская область
602 Чуйков Алексей Анатольевич (u0109504) 132 38. Иркутская область
603 Федосеев Роман Георгиевич (u0113193) 131 38. Иркутская область
604 Мамонов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0096978) 128 38. Иркутская область
605 Кожухарь Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0099045) 117.4 38. Иркутская область
606 Колыменцев Степан Алексеевич (u0110075) 116.4 38. Иркутская область
607 Опарин Александр Николаевич (u0092737) 115.6 38. Иркутская область
608 Королев Павел Сергеевич (u0091360) 113.2 38. Иркутская область
609 Искусных Александр Дмитриевич (u0099861) 112 38. Иркутская область
610 Кузюкова Арина Сергеевна (u0086276) 110.96 38. Иркутская область
611 Лаптева Любовь Леонидовна (u0104067) 109.2 38. Иркутская область
612 Толстых Федор Викторович (u0116636) 98 38. Иркутская область
613 Соловьев Владимир Николаевич (u0111285) 139.56 39. Калининградская область
614 Мартынов Василий Сергеевич (u0090843) 139.52 39. Калининградская область
615 Локтионов Игорь Анатольевич (u0121412) 107 39. Калининградская область
616 Старкова Анастасия Валентиновна (u0104485) 97 39. Калининградская область
617 Борисов Валерий Владимирович (u0088265) 221 40. Калужская область
618 Кривов Юрий Александрович (u0099609) 221 40. Калужская область
619 Вишневский Артём Сергеевич (u0118775) 197 40. Калужская область
620 Никишов Евгений Игоревич (u0118421) 195 40. Калужская область
621 Осипова Дарья Васильевна (u0113946) 194 40. Калужская область
622 Коноплёв Дмитрий Андреевич (u0120994) 192 40. Калужская область
623 Калашникова Дарья Викторовна (u0106174) 186 40. Калужская область
624 Шершнев Роман Владимирович (u0094392) 176.76 40. Калужская область
625 Земниэкс Глеб Евгеньевич (u0086016) 170.2 40. Калужская область
626 Иванов Владимир Сергеевич (u0108323) 169 40. Калужская область
627 Горюнчик Иван Алексеевич (u0120507) 166.2 40. Калужская область
628 Прялкина Елена Алексеевна (u0120342) 166 40. Калужская область
629 Ангажи Вадим Игоревич (u0102122) 161 40. Калужская область
630 Иошин Артем Александрович (u0096146) 158.6 40. Калужская область
631 Борисов Максим Егорович (u0094356) 154 40. Калужская область
632 Гребенников Дмитрий Андреевич (u0103732) 153 40. Калужская область
633 Колпаков Денис Александрович (u0113504) 152 40. Калужская область
634 Титоренко Алексей Александрович (u0122458) 140.25 40. Калужская область
635 Мешков Денис Александрович (u0088913) 111 40. Калужская область
636 Тарасенко Андрей Сергеевич (u0110095) 103.2 40. Калужская область
637 Шмулев Ярослав Владимирович (u0096457) 184.16 42. Кемеровская область
638 Родин Андрей Юрьевич (u0101695) 175.56 42. Кемеровская область
639 Гамм Сергей Викторович (u0093932) 168 42. Кемеровская область
640 Яковлев Владимир Сергеевич (u0089142) 165 42. Кемеровская область
641 Рябец Михаил Александрович (u0117081) 155.2 42. Кемеровская область
642 Савков Евгений Сергеевич (u0093947) 153.56 42. Кемеровская область
643 Моисеенко Никита Васильевич (u0093948) 151.2 42. Кемеровская область
644 Лапин Павел Сергеевич (u0100631) 149.72 42. Кемеровская область
645 Лапин Олег Юрьевич (u0127405) 146 42. Кемеровская область
646 Ваулин Николай Владимирович (u0099193) 141 42. Кемеровская область
647 Попова Елена Валерьевна (u0085790) 141 42. Кемеровская область
648 Леонов Данила Алексеевич (u0096136) 139 42. Кемеровская область
649 Полюдов Александр Александрович (u0098183) 125 42. Кемеровская область
650 Чекин Семён Юрьевич (u0086002) 124 42. Кемеровская область
651 Киселёва Виктория Андреевна (u0099574) 120 42. Кемеровская область
652 Красильникова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0108989) 119.56 42. Кемеровская область
653 Петраков Александр Евгеньевич (u0088404) 115 42. Кемеровская область
654 Бологов Андрей Александрович (u0103620) 108.2 42. Кемеровская область
655 Канцлер Ольга Васильевна (u0094846) 102 42. Кемеровская область
656 Бекк Анна Ригардовна (u0090432) 100 42. Кемеровская область
657 Михайленко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0101837) 99.56 42. Кемеровская область
658 Автамонов Антон Юрьевич (u0119028) 158 43. Кировская область
659 Плетенева Екатерина Николаевна (u0099194) 137.45 43. Кировская область
660 Мельников Данила Владимирович (u0099682) 128 43. Кировская область
661 Дроздов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0098880) 121 43. Кировская область
662 Ботвина Ксения Романовна (u0122856) 116.05 43. Кировская область
663 Ткачева Алина Александровна (u0098980) 110.6 43. Кировская область
664 Домрачева Анастасия Игоревна (u0097403) 107.4 43. Кировская область
665 Романенко Екатерина Анатольевна (u0093376) 102 43. Кировская область
666 Черногузов Станислав Сергеевич (u0099367) 100 43. Кировская область
667 Новоселова Наталия Валерьевна (u0097452) 197 44. Костромская область
668 Петрова Анна Анатольевна (u0112658) 139.4 44. Костромская область
669 Исаков Сергей Сергеевич (u0102565) 130 44. Костромская область
670 Замахин Илья Андреевич (u0088370) 129 44. Костромская область
671 Мурашов Андрей Павлович (u0122776) 117.05 44. Костромская область
672 Огарков Роман Александрович (u0111965) 114.2 44. Костромская область
673 Музыченко Александр Витальевич (u0095779) 105 44. Костромская область
674 Федоров Владимир Александрович (u0102559) 101 44. Костромская область
675 Степанов Алексей Владимирович (u0112190) 104 45. Курганская область
676 Арцыбашева Анастасия Александровна (u0089191) 166.2 46. Курская область
677 Мамонтова Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0101618) 138 46. Курская область
678 Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич (u0100116) 134 46. Курская область
679 Боков Илья Николаевчи (u0113811) 101.96 46. Курская область
680 Горлач Богдан Дмитриевич (u0092713) 218 47. Ленинградская область
681 Асадчий Павел Николаевич (u0085519) 188.56 47. Ленинградская область
682 Чуланов Андрей Александрович (u0096273) 175 47. Ленинградская область
683 Ерохина Елена Владимировна (u0085569) 169 47. Ленинградская область
684 Джамбулатов Рамиль Галимович (u0094546) 164 47. Ленинградская область
685 Ещенко Елена Олеговна (u0085424) 163 47. Ленинградская область
686 Коврыга Валерия Валерьевна (u0096373) 162.2 47. Ленинградская область
687 Тадтаев Павел Олегович (u0093586) 160 47. Ленинградская область
688 Ожогин Алексей Михайлович (u0088361) 155.56 47. Ленинградская область
689 Каляшова Мария Евгеньевна (u0099621) 152 47. Ленинградская область
690 Егорова Анастасия Михайловна (u0116555) 151 47. Ленинградская область
691 Усатиков Владимир Сергеевич (u0097514) 149.4 47. Ленинградская область
692 Петров Станислав Германович (u0121638) 145.36 47. Ленинградская область
693 Шевелёв Александр Евгеньевич (u0086289) 145.2 47. Ленинградская область
694 Скворцов Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0094291) 144 47. Ленинградская область
695 Булгакова Алевтина Игоревна (u0085788) 143.56 47. Ленинградская область
696 Баштовенко Валентина Александровна (u0088380) 143.4 47. Ленинградская область
697 Моисеевских Кирилл Александрович (u0116553) 142.32 47. Ленинградская область
698 Бобрикова Анна Александровна (u0097023) 141.76 47. Ленинградская область
699 Лиманкин Дмитрий Олегович (u0099728) 140 47. Ленинградская область
700 Исаков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0092829) 139.41 47. Ленинградская область
701 Пилюгин Дмитрий Олегович (u0118461) 138 47. Ленинградская область
702 Ивченко Илона Александровна (u0085808) 137.36 47. Ленинградская область
703 Семенова Юлия Леонидовна (u0094157) 137 47. Ленинградская область
704 Андреева Алеся Александровна (u0099924) 136.6 47. Ленинградская область
705 Пушкова Мария Дмитриевна (u0106913) 135.53 47. Ленинградская область
706 Тюртю Павел Андреевич (u0097085) 134 47. Ленинградская область
707 Гусев Дмитрий Александрович (u0086895) 133.56 47. Ленинградская область
708 Березина Анастасия Александровна (u0085939) 133 47. Ленинградская область
709 Бояршинов Олнг Дмитриевич (u0103034) 132 47. Ленинградская область
710 Кузнецов Евгений Витальевич (u0095697) 130 47. Ленинградская область
711 Ксенофонтова Анна Геннадьевна (u0101524) 129.68 47. Ленинградская область
712 Лозовая Карина Михайловна (u0098707) 129 47. Ленинградская область
713 Фоменкова Наталья Сергеевна (u0085124) 128 47. Ленинградская область
714 Петров Иван Олегович (u0085770) 127 47. Ленинградская область
715 Морев Никита Сергеевич (u0098978) 126.4 47. Ленинградская область
716 Харахнин Никита Сергеевич (u0085870) 123 47. Ленинградская область
717 Григорьева Дарья Владимировна (u0089179) 122.32 47. Ленинградская область
718 Лавренюк Сергей Евгеньевич (u0087202) 120.68 47. Ленинградская область
719 Григорьев Михаил Константинович (u0109296) 120 47. Ленинградская область
720 Аслами Камилла Зарифовна (u0101629) 118.12 47. Ленинградская область
721 Хлюстин Степан Антонович (u0085771) 117.87 47. Ленинградская область
722 Петроченко Ольга Алексеевна (u0088178) 117.2 47. Ленинградская область
723 Якубовская Галина Владимировна (u0118621) 117 47. Ленинградская область
724 Бирюков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0087496) 116.4 47. Ленинградская область
725 Гальвас Игорь Витальевич (u0122961) 116 47. Ленинградская область
726 Слотин Алексей Олегович (u0104195) 115.56 47. Ленинградская область
727 Егоров Михаил Валерьевич (u0118541) 115.2 47. Ленинградская область
728 Цекало Александр Евгеньевич (u0097089) 115 47. Ленинградская область
729 Трофимюк Григорий Андреевич (u0085313) 114.76 47. Ленинградская область
730 Меженская Дарья Андреевна (u0086285) 114.65 47. Ленинградская область
731 Григорьев Денис Сергеевич (u0105354) 114.28 47. Ленинградская область
732 Матвеев Максим Александрович (u0121496) 114 47. Ленинградская область
733 Кузнецов Павел Евгеньевич (u0088827) 114 47. Ленинградская область
734 Шерепа Артём Андреевич (u0087521) 110.2 47. Ленинградская область
735 Кириллова Татьяна Александровна (u0096101) 110 47. Ленинградская область
736 Дулепов Ярослав Валерьевич (u0122088) 107 47. Ленинградская область
737 Жижикова Валерия Сергеевна (u0098010) 107 47. Ленинградская область
738 Самко Марина Леонидовна (u0095864) 107 47. Ленинградская область
739 Петров Алексей Николаевич (u0092084) 106 47. Ленинградская область
740 Кольцов Максим Алексеевич (u0088226) 105 47. Ленинградская область
741 Овчинников Денис Владимирович (u0105448) 104 47. Ленинградская область
742 Бондарь Егор Алексеевич (u0092133) 103 47. Ленинградская область
743 Сороковой Владимир Владимирович (u0111332) 103 47. Ленинградская область
744 Бушмелев Михаил Константинович (u0104289) 103 47. Ленинградская область
745 Данилов Вячеслав Александрович (u0111272) 101 47. Ленинградская область
746 Ключников Дмитрий Игорьевич (u0100409) 101 47. Ленинградская область
747 Забелин Денис Витальевич (u0122185) 100.2 47. Ленинградская область
748 Лисин Дмитрий Альбертович (u0086588) 99.65 47. Ленинградская область
749 Соколов Сергей Александрович (u0091347) 99.01 47. Ленинградская область
750 Карпова Яна Алексеевна (u0092863) 99 47. Ленинградская область
751 Булатов Илья Валерьевич (u0123131) 98 47. Ленинградская область
752 Комков Александр Сергеевич (u0092311) 98 47. Ленинградская область
753 Шатин Юрий Константинович (u0096346) 98 47. Ленинградская область
754 Петрашкевич Евгения Эдуардовна (u0105479) 97.81 47. Ленинградская область
755 Дуденкова Диана Александровна (u0110565) 207 48. Липецкая область
756 Ключиков Артём Геннадиевич (u0092461) 182 48. Липецкая область
757 Какоткин Виктор Викторович (u0105896) 172 48. Липецкая область
758 Антипина Ксения Андреевна (u0120238) 170 48. Липецкая область
759 Куделин Александр Борисович (u0121076) 161.3 48. Липецкая область
760 Кузнецов Максим Валериевич (u0123032) 161.02 48. Липецкая область
761 Иванов Тимофей Тимофеевич (u0117501) 139 48. Липецкая область
762 Долгов Иван Андреевич (u0102863) 126.56 48. Липецкая область
763 Вишняков Григорий Викторович (u0097547) 122.8 48. Липецкая область
764 Порядин Андрей Иванович (u0105103) 103 48. Липецкая область
765 Сорокина Надежда Алексеевна (u0120581) 220.88 50. Московская область
766 Ефремкин Владислав Сергеевич (u0085901) 209 50. Московская область
767 Ярослав Сычев Иванович (u0089307) 200 50. Московская область
768 Сидоров Евгений Викторович (u0095903) 184 50. Московская область
769 Ливинский Всеволод Юрьевич (u0106264) 175.4 50. Московская область
770 Маликова Мария Ильинична (u0099798) 174 50. Московская область
771 Фенько Александр Владимирович (u0102352) 174 50. Московская область
772 Никишин Виталий Андреевич (u0085523) 171 50. Московская область
773 Сироткин Илья Алексеевич (u0104431) 171 50. Московская область
774 Колесник Ксения Игоревна (u0087418) 168.76 50. Московская область
775 Слидкевич Анна Алексеевна (u0115854) 168 50. Московская область
776 Красняков Евгений Игоревич (u0094426) 166.24 50. Московская область
777 Лялина Екатерина Максимовна (u0103400) 165 50. Московская область
778 Журавлёв Леонид Михайлович (u0122086) 163 50. Московская область
779 бамматов мурад бамматович (u0097194) 161 50. Московская область
780 Лыткин Артём Павлович (u0097980) 159 50. Московская область
781 Глушкин Сергей Васильевич (u0103836) 157 50. Московская область
782 Киселев Андрей Аркадьевич (u0102241) 156.2 50. Московская область
783 Овсиенко Александр Сергеевич (u0124482) 150 50. Московская область
784 Волков Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0096074) 148 50. Московская область
785 Хохряков Вячеслав Альбертович (u0104982) 147.2 50. Московская область
786 Нейчев Радослав Георгиев (u0094734) 147 50. Московская область
787 Москаленко Денис Александрович (u0119086) 146 50. Московская область
788 Назаров Антон Александрович (u0118385) 146 50. Московская область
789 Беляев Денис Евгеньевич (u0106800) 145.2 50. Московская область
790 Мельников Прохор Александрович (u0111072) 145 50. Московская область
791 Чухнов Кирилл Русланович (u0128293) 144.45 50. Московская область
792 Дуняхин Андрей Владимирович (u0100011) 143 50. Московская область
793 Рогов Михаил Игоревич (u0089432) 141 50. Московская область
794 Ковылин Александр Александрович (u0093461) 140 50. Московская область
795 Гончарова Анна Сергеевна (u0123847) 139 50. Московская область
796 Солодихина Нина Александровна (u0088943) 138 50. Московская область
797 Лебедев Андрей Сергеевич (u0116978) 137 50. Московская область
798 Гусев Денис Александрович (u0104842) 136.6 50. Московская область
799 Лелякин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0121431) 136 50. Московская область
800 Бычков Борис Игоревич (u0088374) 136 50. Московская область
801 Поварницын Игорь Владимирович (u0116721) 135.39 50. Московская область
802 Гончаров Илья Сергеевич (u0086587) 134 50. Московская область
803 Сидоров Сидор Сидорович (u0113054) 133 50. Московская область
804 Мурзажанов Тимур Андреевич (u0102620) 131 50. Московская область
805 Гудошникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0127718) 131 50. Московская область
806 Куковинец Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0085775) 130 50. Московская область
807 Раздрогин Ярослав Максимович (u0116724) 130 50. Московская область
808 Лексиков Александр Владимирович (u0114429) 130 50. Московская область
809 Губина Ирина Михайловна (u0085501) 129.54 50. Московская область
810 Чичерин Дмитрий Олегович (u0128397) 129.16 50. Московская область
811 Максимова Анна Александровна (u0090110) 127 50. Московская область
812 Канин Евгений Алексеевич (u0103302) 125 50. Московская область
813 Ивлев Борис Андреевич (u0089019) 125 50. Московская область
814 Овчинникова Елена Алексеевна (u0092095) 124 50. Московская область
815 Демкин Владимир Александрович (u0114490) 123.36 50. Московская область
816 Селифанов Игорь Вячеславович (u0111754) 120 50. Московская область
817 Уткин Артём Сергеевич (u0115473) 120 50. Московская область
818 Валуева Анна Павловна (u0087778) 119 50. Московская область
819 Корниенко Оксана Сергеевна (u0121850) 118 50. Московская область
820 Мужжухина Екатерина Игоревна (u0127769) 117.2 50. Московская область
821 Федосеев Кирилл Вадимович (u0121361) 117 50. Московская область
822 Родичева Анастасия Владленовна (u0125776) 116.2 50. Московская область
823 Шарков Сергей Евгеньевич (u0092076) 116 50. Московская область
824 Асалин Константин Константинович (u0116893) 116 50. Московская область
825 Александров Роман Ишоревич (u0119993) 113.6 50. Московская область
826 Гришин Василий Владиславович (u0106037) 112 50. Московская область
827 Ярцева Анна Юрьевна (u0094816) 112 50. Московская область
828 Нагорный Марк Константинович (u0110087) 111.2 50. Московская область
829 Малашкина Инга Александровна (u0108884) 111.12 50. Московская область
830 Булкина Наталья Дмитриевна (u0104744) 110.2 50. Московская область
831 Оношко Никита Олегович (u0087774) 110 50. Московская область
832 Ушаков Антон Юрьевич (u0089294) 109 50. Московская область
833 Лебедев Глеб Алексеевич (u0106872) 108 50. Московская область
834 Бутеева Ольга Сергеевна (u0106820) 107.4 50. Московская область
835 Цыганов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0085234) 107.2 50. Московская область
836 Болотова Анастасия Андреевна (u0119680) 106.33 50. Московская область
837 Комаров Артем Александрович (u0117279) 105.73 50. Московская область
838 Яковлева Анна Михайловна (u0103085) 105 50. Московская область
839 тихомирова светлана анатольевна (u0093415) 104.94 50. Московская область
840 Ярхо Никита Игоревич (u0097834) 104.6 50. Московская область
841 Одинцова Анна Алексеевна (u0118168) 104.5 50. Московская область
842 Коняев Павел Андреевич (u0094976) 102 50. Московская область
843 Натарова Кристина Сергеевна (u0105851) 101 50. Московская область
844 Минаев Глеб Олегович (u0102289) 100 50. Московская область
845 Лошкарёв Антон Вадимович (u0101051) 98.43 50. Московская область
846 Пушкина Мария Сергеевна (u0105931) 98 50. Московская область
847 Клименко Илья Сергеевич (u0109300) 139.2 51. Мурманская область
848 Даценко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0089305) 129 51. Мурманская область
849 Смуров Сергей Александрович (u0119654) 115.45 51. Мурманская область
850 Кишанков Алексей Владимирович (u0104604) 114.6 51. Мурманская область
851 Кудряшова Кристина Николаевна (u0121426) 97 51. Мурманская область
852 Грошева Ксения Николаевна (u0096888) 223 52. Нижегородская область
853 Тихомирова Ксения Александровна (u0111288) 217 52. Нижегородская область
854 Куракин Илья Сергеевич (u0111664) 212.56 52. Нижегородская область
855 Коробов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0104981) 208 52. Нижегородская область
856 Гусева Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0116848) 202 52. Нижегородская область
857 Кочеганов Дамир Михайлович (u0105187) 199 52. Нижегородская область
858 Зимина Анна Анатольевна (u0111954) 194.2 52. Нижегородская область
859 Хохлов Артем Олегович (u0113991) 193 52. Нижегородская область
860 Панов Александр Валерьевич (u0107755) 193 52. Нижегородская область
861 Гусева Екатерина Александровна (u0087414) 191.8 52. Нижегородская область
862 Коротких Александр Сергеевич (u0106245) 190 52. Нижегородская область
863 Мартыненко Сергей Александрович (u0086477) 185.4 52. Нижегородская область
864 Тукманов Герман Алексеевич (u0110791) 185.2 52. Нижегородская область
865 Тухфятуллин Артур Ринатович (u0087366) 178 52. Нижегородская область
866 Уставщиков Денис Алексеевич (u0093341) 178 52. Нижегородская область
867 Кошкин Михаил Александрович (u0085973) 177.4 52. Нижегородская область
868 Дёмин Александр Александрович (u0118085) 176.2 52. Нижегородская область
869 Козенков Андрей Андреевич (u0104793) 176 52. Нижегородская область
870 Смирнова Дарья Сергеевна (u0098835) 173.7 52. Нижегородская область
871 Блинов Егор Олегович (u0103795) 172.05 52. Нижегородская область
872 Еремеев Илья Александрович (u0087460) 170 52. Нижегородская область
873 Хачинян Юлия Владимировна (u0087047) 169.96 52. Нижегородская область
874 Рябухина Ольга Леонидовна (u0107426) 166 52. Нижегородская область
875 Ермолаев Арсений Юрьевич (u0103561) 164 52. Нижегородская область
876 Наумова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0086966) 164 52. Нижегородская область
877 Алисейко Алексей Николаевич (u0108634) 163.05 52. Нижегородская область
878 Смирнова Наталья Алексеевна (u0122643) 163 52. Нижегородская область
879 Ярахтин Максим Сергеевич (u0114322) 155.76 52. Нижегородская область
880 Дятлов Николай Сергеевич (u0086382) 155.2 52. Нижегородская область
881 Сушков Артём Александрович (u0098003) 155 52. Нижегородская область
882 Бирин Денис Сергеевич (u0103230) 155 52. Нижегородская область
883 Дикарев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0090634) 155 52. Нижегородская область
884 Селиванова Полина Владимировна (u0100584) 151.4 52. Нижегородская область
885 Зеленов Сергей Анатольевич (u0117890) 150.16 52. Нижегородская область
886 Корецкий Артём Юрьевич (u0091804) 150 52. Нижегородская область
887 Ратов Владимир Юрьевич (u0105528) 149.6 52. Нижегородская область
888 Полякова Нина Михайловна (u0085843) 146 52. Нижегородская область
889 Котков Максим Андреевич (u0093680) 145 52. Нижегородская область
890 Гаскарова Екатерина Николаевна (u0086184) 144 52. Нижегородская область
891 Казаченко Дмитрий Александрович (u0117647) 143 52. Нижегородская область
892 Толстолуцкая Ольга Владимировна (u0093596) 141 52. Нижегородская область
893 Маскаева Альбина Сергеевна (u0096188) 140.2 52. Нижегородская область
894 Климчук Михаил Викторович (u0090573) 139 52. Нижегородская область
895 Козлов Михаил Юрьевич (u0092784) 138.56 52. Нижегородская область
896 Федосов Александр Сергеевич (u0085512) 138 52. Нижегородская область
897 Падожников Дмитрий Михайлович (u0087530) 136.32 52. Нижегородская область
898 Волков Денис Александрович (u0095391) 132.2 52. Нижегородская область
899 Казарин Павел Иванович (u0113177) 132 52. Нижегородская область
900 мухин дмитрий алексеевич (u0093397) 131 52. Нижегородская область
901 Калякин Роман Александрович (u0091132) 131 52. Нижегородская область
902 Чердакова Дарья Михайловна (u0109828) 129.33 52. Нижегородская область
903 Шиповалов Андрей Львович (u0094441) 128 52. Нижегородская область
904 Григорьев Кирилл Константинович (u0085126) 125 52. Нижегородская область
905 Лаврова Светлана Романовна (u0085441) 124 52. Нижегородская область
906 Бутняков Марк Денисовчи (u0091480) 123.4 52. Нижегородская область
907 Яковлева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0117543) 123 52. Нижегородская область
908 Ильичев Кирилл Владимирович (u0096229) 123 52. Нижегородская область
909 Балагуров Владимир Олегович (u0099789) 121 52. Нижегородская область
910 Шалаева Полина Владимировна (u0110828) 120.89 52. Нижегородская область
911 Зеленов Александр Юрьевич (u0094776) 120.33 52. Нижегородская область
912 Пашинов Сергей Сергеевич (u0090266) 120 52. Нижегородская область
913 Волокитин Валентин Дмитриевич (u0107940) 118 52. Нижегородская область
914 Синев Денис Дмитриевич (u0088629) 117 52. Нижегородская область
915 Новиков Александр Сергеевич (u0093183) 115.87 52. Нижегородская область
916 Глявина Мария Михайловна (u0096818) 115.17 52. Нижегородская область
917 Кокошников Алексей Сергевиче (u0086857) 115 52. Нижегородская область
918 Советкина Валерия Михайловна (u0109813) 115 52. Нижегородская область
919 Долотов Евгений Анатольевич (u0121737) 114.52 52. Нижегородская область
920 Белоконев Сергей Владимирович (u0087680) 113 52. Нижегородская область
921 Недорезова Марина Евгеньевна (u0104322) 112 52. Нижегородская область
922 Рой Виктор Дмитриевич (u0099689) 112 52. Нижегородская область
923 смирницкий дмитрий алексеевич (u0122162) 109.4 52. Нижегородская область
924 Пономарев Никита Сергеевич (u0117215) 109 52. Нижегородская область
925 Комлев Роман Павлович (u0094589) 108 52. Нижегородская область
926 Пазухин Виктор Геннадьевич (u0100865) 108 52. Нижегородская область
927 Бочко Олег Алексеевич (u0128024) 107 52. Нижегородская область
928 Головкин Владислав Алексеевич (u0088817) 106 52. Нижегородская область
929 Лебедев Всеволод Сергеевич (u0108737) 104.56 52. Нижегородская область
930 Шишков Антон Васильевич (u0108564) 104 52. Нижегородская область
931 Двоеглазова Дарья Александровна (u0127193) 103 52. Нижегородская область
932 Костерин Илья Дмитриевич (u0110884) 102 52. Нижегородская область
933 Ерин Антон Михайлович (u0119029) 100 52. Нижегородская область
934 Родимова Светлпна Алексеевна (u0092369) 100 52. Нижегородская область
935 Макарова Ольга Владимировна (u0106137) 100 52. Нижегородская область
936 Сёмин Иван Алексеевич (u0106801) 99.05 52. Нижегородская область
937 Уваров Денис Вадимович (u0101143) 98.53 52. Нижегородская область
938 Бучина Юлия Андреевна (u0097995) 97 52. Нижегородская область
939 Дмитриев Андрей Анатольевич (u0093486) 228 53. Новгородская область
940 Соколова Анна Борисовна (u0089401) 211 53. Новгородская область
941 Васильева Ирина Александровна (u0086825) 202.76 53. Новгородская область
942 Никитина Валерия Игоревна (u0114003) 201 53. Новгородская область
943 Федорова Дарья Александровна (u0112627) 198.2 53. Новгородская область
944 Савин Алексей Алексеевич (u0086283) 190.12 53. Новгородская область
945 Миронко Алексей Витальевич (u0112613) 164.2 53. Новгородская область
946 Чистяков Данила Сергеевич (u0116650) 157.6 53. Новгородская область
947 Чистяков Павел Сергеевич (u0105506) 151.8 53. Новгородская область
948 Белов Анатолий Александрович (u0086242) 148.2 53. Новгородская область
949 Зильберг Игорь Тимурович (u0090134) 147 53. Новгородская область
950 Васильева Виктория Ивановна (u0090261) 144 53. Новгородская область
951 Ивлиев Михаил Александрович (u0085527) 132.2 53. Новгородская область
952 Орлов Иван Денисович (u0106254) 132 53. Новгородская область
953 Панов Игорь Сергеевич (u0117595) 130.2 53. Новгородская область
954 Укконен Михаил Вячеславович (u0089278) 125 53. Новгородская область
955 Бойков Никита Сергеевич (u0113115) 125 53. Новгородская область
956 Бережнов Вячеслав Игоревич (u0119052) 121.6 53. Новгородская область
957 Дмитриев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0093985) 110.2 53. Новгородская область
958 Каширин Алексей Андреевич (u0105485) 109.2 53. Новгородская область
959 Карпов Антон Игоревич (u0090535) 108.6 53. Новгородская область
960 Ефимов Никита Сергеевич (u0121370) 104 53. Новгородская область
961 Никольский Алексей Геннадьевич (u0121178) 102.16 53. Новгородская область
962 Михейчиков Дмитрий Николаевич (u0121267) 97 53. Новгородская область
963 Волынкин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0090396) 167.31 54. Новосибирская область
964 Борин Владислав Михайлович (u0086665) 152.2 54. Новосибирская область
965 Минаков Александр Валерьевич (u0118486) 150 54. Новосибирская область
966 Аббакумов Сергей Сергеевич (u0099138) 139 54. Новосибирская область
967 Пыльцына Екатерина Олеговна (u0120381) 138 54. Новосибирская область
968 Кулешов Антон Викторович (u0101843) 136.76 54. Новосибирская область
969 Курский Денис Николаевич (u0105987) 132 54. Новосибирская область
970 Киреев Павел Александрович (u0112635) 132 54. Новосибирская область
971 Нагаева Катерина Евгеньевна (u0127846) 128.2 54. Новосибирская область
972 Дейнекин Богдан Игоревич (u0085456) 128 54. Новосибирская область
973 Шайдуров Владимир Андреевич (u0096858) 126.16 54. Новосибирская область
974 Куценко Александр Владимирович (u0099289) 124.4 54. Новосибирская область
975 Ашихмин Никита Алексеевич (u0086637) 121 54. Новосибирская область
976 Волокашин Иван Алексеевич (u0127265) 119.2 54. Новосибирская область
977 Чехлов Александр Николаевич (u0095362) 117 54. Новосибирская область
978 Гравчиков Антон Вячеславович (u0100228) 115.56 54. Новосибирская область
979 Мякишева Полина Дмитриевна (u0117730) 115.4 54. Новосибирская область
980 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич (u0100284) 113.6 54. Новосибирская область
981 Вознесенская Алена Игоревна (u0088538) 112 54. Новосибирская область
982 Устюжанин Максим Андреевич (u0095153) 111 54. Новосибирская область
983 Семёнкин Владислав Глебович (u0116317) 110 54. Новосибирская область
984 Протасов Борис Андреевич (u0122557) 108 54. Новосибирская область
985 Фатеев Сергей Владимирович (u0099809) 98.4 54. Новосибирская область
986 Сарасеко Даниил Владимирович (u0101396) 155 55. Омская область
987 Гусарова Алена Юрьевна (u0115536) 107 55. Омская область
988 Гравер Алёна Игоревна (u0105561) 105.8 55. Омская область
989 Михеев Андрей Андреевич (u0113502) 103 55. Омская область
990 Тарасов Денис Юрьевич (u0117805) 98.88 55. Омская область
991 Коробейников Вадим Сергеевич (u0112956) 129.6 56. Оренбургская область
992 Данилова Татьяна Петровна (u0089910) 118 56. Оренбургская область
993 Рукин Егор Владимирович (u0119191) 116 56. Оренбургская область
994 Хамков Владимир Александрович (u0101503) 115.2 56. Оренбургская область
995 Беляков Николай Васильевич (u0090091) 111.36 56. Оренбургская область
996 Сдобнов Олег Олегович (u0085740) 102 56. Оренбургская область
997 Ефанова Виктория Алексеевна (u0090199) 99.25 56. Оренбургская область
998 Волкова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0110597) 176 57. Орловская область
999 Никулин Даниил Андреевич (u0119550) 138 57. Орловская область
1000 Михов Иван Андоеевич (u0124122) 134 57. Орловская область
1001 Бушуев Кирилл Русланович (u0088766) 129.63 57. Орловская область
1002 Малофеева Анна Вячеславовна (u0094455) 109 57. Орловская область
1003 Федорова Валерия Владиславовна (u0117547) 107 57. Орловская область
1004 Строганов Антон Янович (u0106472) 134 58. Пензенская область
1005 Нестерова Анна Алексеевна (u0118913) 127 58. Пензенская область
1006 Набиуллин Ильдар Салихович (u0088155) 197 59. Пермская область
1007 Фадеев Константин Михайлович (u0086282) 191 59. Пермская область
1008 Суворов Илья Алексеевич (u0086079) 191 59. Пермская область
1009 Ожгибесов Артем Дмитриевич (u0093281) 171.4 59. Пермская область
1010 Кабиоков Олег Георгиевич (u0102718) 161.2 59. Пермская область
1011 Баландин Константин Сергеевич (u0125722) 161 59. Пермская область
1012 Исламов Рустам Дамирович (u0112310) 160 59. Пермская область
1013 Петроков Андрей Геннадьевич (u0112336) 159 59. Пермская область
1014 Галиев Станислав Валерьевич (u0117098) 146 59. Пермская область
1015 Афанасьева Алина Юрьевна (u0091447) 130 59. Пермская область
1016 Быков Андрей Евгеньевич (u0108988) 127.96 59. Пермская область
1017 Семеновых Анна Андреевна (u0087408) 118.2 59. Пермская область
1018 Соммерфельд Анна Викторовна (u0102504) 108.8 59. Пермская область
1019 Василенко Тимофей Александрович (u0111277) 108.68 59. Пермская область
1020 Федотов Александр Константинович (u0105414) 102 59. Пермская область
1021 Кузнецов Денис Викторович (u0098066) 99 59. Пермская область
1022 Кулеш Иван Павлович (u0099159) 189 60. Псковская область
1023 Дорошенко Михаил Васильевич (u0104326) 180 60. Псковская область
1024 Капитун Дмитрий Андреевич (u0091179) 137.76 60. Псковская область
1025 Кицук Александр Александрович (u0091760) 134 60. Псковская область
1026 Иванов Дмитрий Александрович (u0095557) 124.2 60. Псковская область
1027 Безроднова Елена Игоревна (u0097813) 122.2 60. Псковская область
1028 Ефимов Александр Викторович (u0095897) 109 60. Псковская область
1029 Бирюков Илья Юрьевич (u0124761) 102 60. Псковская область
1030 Елисеева Татьяна Алексеевна (u0100753) 99.67 60. Псковская область
1031 Юнкевич Максим Васильевич (u0085877) 219.4 61. Ростовская область
1032 Шаповалов Виктор Васильевич (u0101798) 218 61. Ростовская область
1033 Беседина Александра Ивановна (u0096178) 214 61. Ростовская область
1034 Шепель Илья Олегович (u0091639) 209 61. Ростовская область
1035 Гришин Александр Юрьевич (u0085719) 205.26 61. Ростовская область
1036 Крымская Наталья Александровна (u0093740) 205 61. Ростовская область
1037 Кумбарули Владислав Давидович (u0092830) 198.2 61. Ростовская область
1038 Ким Юрий Александрович (u0089732) 194.4 61. Ростовская область
1039 Москвичёв Александр Витальевич (u0104965) 194 61. Ростовская область
1040 Белов Денис Андреевич (u0085193) 193.2 61. Ростовская область
1041 Бушмакова Виктория Игоревна (u0085551) 190 61. Ростовская область
1042 Моргунов Александр Вадимович (u0085562) 189 61. Ростовская область
1043 Куприянова Анастасия Андреевна (u0104763) 189 61. Ростовская область
1044 Пустынникова Дарина Владиславовна (u0091257) 188.2 61. Ростовская область
1045 Рожковецкий Александр Олегович (u0096484) 187 61. Ростовская область
1046 Персидский Константин Александрович (u0118930) 187 61. Ростовская область
1047 Шестерякова Мария Игоревна (u0087464) 186 61. Ростовская область
1048 Максименко Денис Викторович (u0097008) 183 61. Ростовская область
1049 Букша Алексей Игоревич (u0110164) 183 61. Ростовская область
1050 Приходько Елена Викторовна (u0085953) 181.2 61. Ростовская область
1051 Уваров Алексей Александрович (u0086946) 180 61. Ростовская область
1052 Красноглазов Савелий Иванович (u0124659) 179.68 61. Ростовская область
1053 Богер Андрей Александрович (u0104643) 179.61 61. Ростовская область
1054 Шумилин Александр Сергеевич (u0093935) 179 61. Ростовская область
1055 Магин Ярослав Сергеевич (u0085296) 179 61. Ростовская область
1056 Волков Дмитрий Валентинович (u0094341) 178.2 61. Ростовская область
1057 Голубцова Елена Михайловна (u0087255) 178 61. Ростовская область
1058 Кирилина Кира Александровна (u0111614) 177.56 61. Ростовская область
1059 Шишкин Роман Валерьевич (u0095520) 177 61. Ростовская область
1060 Харук Валерий Валерьевич (u0097202) 177 61. Ростовская область
1061 Верхогляд Кирилл Александрович (u0106902) 176 61. Ростовская область
1062 Бударина Ангелина Вячеславовна (u0095932) 176 61. Ростовская область
1063 Бэнэрук Юлия Александровна (u0104358) 173 61. Ростовская область
1064 Грушко Евгений Евгеньевич (u0099362) 173 61. Ростовская область
1065 Миняйлова Екатерина Андреевна (u0093773) 173 61. Ростовская область
1066 Дегтярев Алексей Владимирович (u0085879) 172.2 61. Ростовская область
1067 Чибисов Андрей Павлович (u0085272) 171.56 61. Ростовская область
1068 Полтавская Анастасия Романовна (u0101923) 170 61. Ростовская область
1069 Севергина Алиса Васильевна (u0116544) 170 61. Ростовская область
1070 Васильева Валерия Алексеевна (u0105366) 169.84 61. Ростовская область
1071 Лазарева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0086793) 169 61. Ростовская область
1072 Даниленко Кирилл Георгиевич (u0113805) 169 61. Ростовская область
1073 Леонова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0085831) 169 61. Ростовская область
1074 Каптелинин Святослав Юрьевич (u0085111) 169 61. Ростовская область
1075 Соколов Олег Юрьевич (u0120198) 167.2 61. Ростовская область
1076 Леонов Никита Петрович (u0085446) 167.2 61. Ростовская область
1077 Чуприянов Никита Сергеевич (u0085704) 167 61. Ростовская область
1078 Бондарева Анастасия Александровна (u0086053) 167 61. Ростовская область
1079 Гуляева Анна Сергеевна (u0094678) 167 61. Ростовская область
1080 Иванищева Вера Константиновна (u0093371) 167 61. Ростовская область
1081 Царёв Андрей Юрьевич (u0095768) 166.4 61. Ростовская область
1082 Ефремова Мария Викторовна (u0093294) 166.2 61. Ростовская область
1083 Шайхиев Павел Алексеевич (u0094547) 166 61. Ростовская область
1084 Тарабаренко Эльвира Игоревна (u0094077) 165.4 61. Ростовская область
1085 Григоренко Александр Андреевич (u0093868) 164 61. Ростовская область
1086 Панов Алексей Александрович (u0105306) 164 61. Ростовская область
1087 Пономаренко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0116695) 164 61. Ростовская область
1088 Моргунова Олеся Андреевна (u0112140) 164 61. Ростовская область
1089 Павлов Кирилл Владимирович (u0113953) 164 61. Ростовская область
1090 Крючкова Анастасия Ярославовна (u0117560) 163.2 61. Ростовская область
1091 Белешников Антон Алексеевич (u0092472) 163.05 61. Ростовская область
1092 Артюшин Денис Александрович (u0093119) 163 61. Ростовская область
1093 Борисовская Татьяна Ивановна (u0089244) 163 61. Ростовская область
1094 Терновая Дарья Сергеевна (u0094740) 163 61. Ростовская область
1095 Свирин Никита Александрович (u0089039) 160 61. Ростовская область
1096 Агуреев Александр Владимирович (u0096261) 160 61. Ростовская область
1097 Перминов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0094095) 160 61. Ростовская область
1098 Гордиенко Тимофей Александрович (u0101933) 158.05 61. Ростовская область
1099 Заветный Евгений Алексеевич (u0089602) 158 61. Ростовская область
1100 Лаврецкий Илья Владимирович (u0109319) 156 61. Ростовская область
1101 Гусева Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0094448) 155 61. Ростовская область
1102 Корнилов Сергей Александрович (u0087310) 153.8 61. Ростовская область
1103 Бычкова Анастасия Викторовна (u0122287) 153 61. Ростовская область
1104 Ковалевский Сергей Владимирович (u0099312) 152.2 61. Ростовская область
1105 Боженюк Виталий Александрович (u0085522) 152 61. Ростовская область
1106 Анистратенко Роман Иванович (u0089026) 152 61. Ростовская область
1107 Смизюк Андрей Игоревич (u0113178) 152 61. Ростовская область
1108 Погосян Кристина Погосовна (u0086209) 151.64 61. Ростовская область
1109 Андрюхина Алёна Игоревна (u0096333) 151 61. Ростовская область
1110 заиченко мария александровна (u0104614) 151 61. Ростовская область
1111 Московая Дарья Романовна (u0090306) 151 61. Ростовская область
1112 Крюков Александр Викторович (u0122278) 150.45 61. Ростовская область
1113 Прошков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0085448) 150 61. Ростовская область
1114 Филимонов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0114497) 149 61. Ростовская область
1115 Аль-Згуль Самир Хусейнович (u0085425) 148.2 61. Ростовская область
1116 Михайлов Григорий Ильич (u0094665) 148 61. Ростовская область
1117 Лаврик Михаил Юрьевич (u0118193) 147.88 61. Ростовская область
1118 Литвинова Юлия Викторовна (u0120383) 146 61. Ростовская область
1119 Гаврин Николай Дмитриевич (u0096314) 146 61. Ростовская область
1120 Пливак Сергей Андреевич (u0090867) 146 61. Ростовская область
1121 Кравченко Виктория Сергеевна (u0088072) 145 61. Ростовская область
1122 Ковалева Анна Игоревна (u0109350) 145 61. Ростовская область
1123 Кирлан Артём Евгеньевич (u0095032) 144.56 61. Ростовская область
1124 Тончило Илья Витальевич (u0113933) 144.32 61. Ростовская область
1125 Гладкий Александр Александрович (u0085918) 144 61. Ростовская область
1126 Тацкий Андрей Сергеевич (u0117420) 144 61. Ростовская область
1127 Северюхина Анна Андреевна (u0089844) 143.52 61. Ростовская область
1128 Мадатов Асеф Курбан оглы (u0087320) 143 61. Ростовская область
1129 Могилевский Алескандр Дмитриевич (u0086851) 143 61. Ростовская область
1130 Савицкий Аркадий Олегович (u0115939) 143 61. Ростовская область
1131 Седунов Андрей Игоревич (u0122109) 142.8 61. Ростовская область
1132 Мирошниченко Александр Владимирович (u0087728) 142.4 61. Ростовская область
1133 Комягин Ярослав Владимирович (u0085403) 142.2 61. Ростовская область
1134 Малофеев Александр Николаевич (u0108120) 142 61. Ростовская область
1135 Дубниченко Константин Сергеевич (u0111463) 142 61. Ростовская область
1136 Федченко Виктор Николаевич (u0126980) 141.2 61. Ростовская область
1137 Скрыль Анастасия Сергеевна (u0093896) 140 61. Ростовская область
1138 Шаповалов Ярослав Юрьевич (u0108295) 139 61. Ростовская область
1139 Ишмекеева Кристина Эдуардовна (u0095641) 139 61. Ростовская область
1140 Горвиц Валентина Евгеньевна (u0095904) 139 61. Ростовская область
1141 Буракова Ольга Алексеевна (u0103896) 138 61. Ростовская область
1142 Степаненко Сергей Игоревич (u0088492) 136 61. Ростовская область
1143 Максимова Светлана Алексеевна (u0087604) 135 61. Ростовская область
1144 Остапенко Егор Андреевич (u0095793) 134.96 61. Ростовская область
1145 Шершень Дмитрий Васильевич (u0109447) 134 61. Ростовская область
1146 Ягольникова Яна Анатольевна (u0096430) 134 61. Ростовская область
1147 Максименко Сергей Владимирович (u0090502) 133.2 61. Ростовская область
1148 Завацкий Руслан Олегович (u0096816) 133 61. Ростовская область
1149 Палий Эдуард Ильясович (u0085303) 132.56 61. Ростовская область
1150 Шепурёв Леонид Дмитриевич (u0086132) 129.81 61. Ростовская область
1151 Винникова Алёна Андреевна (u0085479) 129 61. Ростовская область
1152 Андриенко Артём Александрович (u0095316) 129 61. Ростовская область
1153 Суворина Татьяна Владимировна (u0094780) 129 61. Ростовская область
1154 Ангелова Ксения Витальевна (u0085439) 127 61. Ростовская область
1155 Тютюнникова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0085187) 126.01 61. Ростовская область
1156 Киселев Валерий Вадимович (u0097999) 126 61. Ростовская область
1157 Ковалева Ольга Владимировна (u0109439) 124 61. Ростовская область
1158 Писарев Илья Александрович (u0087870) 122.32 61. Ростовская область
1159 Малыхин Андрей Вадимович (u0128254) 120 61. Ростовская область
1160 Хименко Наталья Андреевна (u0096210) 119.56 61. Ростовская область
1161 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0086590) 119 61. Ростовская область
1162 Чилингарян Радик Араратович (u0091084) 117 61. Ростовская область
1163 Семенистый Антон Владимирович (u0127424) 117 61. Ростовская область
1164 Плаунов Максим Викторович (u0102719) 116.05 61. Ростовская область
1165 Штанько Денис Сергеевич (u0109404) 113.76 61. Ростовская область
1166 Шеховцова Анна Игоревна (u0098804) 113 61. Ростовская область
1167 Микинян Арен Вагеевич (u0128191) 111 61. Ростовская область
1168 Гайгер Герман Константинович (u0111897) 110 61. Ростовская область
1169 Шкуропацкая Елена Сергеевна (u0106596) 107 61. Ростовская область
1170 Копылова Анастасия Владимировна (u0087010) 106 61. Ростовская область
1171 Сорокин Фёдор Васильевич (u0085189) 105 61. Ростовская область
1172 Тимощенко Дмитрий Викторович (u0119536) 104 61. Ростовская область
1173 Карпова Жанна Олеговна (u0101413) 104 61. Ростовская область
1174 Маслаков Александр Александрович (u0095861) 103 61. Ростовская область
1175 Критский Дмитрий Александрович (u0090494) 101.76 61. Ростовская область
1176 Кичигин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0085274) 100.2 61. Ростовская область
1177 Корябкин Владислав Владимирович (u0097401) 148 62. Рязанская область
1178 Орлов Василий Валерьевич (u0087188) 147.05 62. Рязанская область
1179 Лукьянова Надежда Евгеньевна (u0115638) 147 62. Рязанская область
1180 Журавлев Артем Дмитриевич (u0096372) 178.6 63. Самарская область
1181 Фролов Илья Витальевич (u0088968) 172.72 63. Самарская область
1182 Садурдинов Александр Олегович (u0117659) 167.2 63. Самарская область
1183 Бахтин Михаил Валерьевич (u0086351) 155.2 63. Самарская область
1184 Душенькин Александр Васильевич (u0102754) 154.2 63. Самарская область
1185 Бородин Герман Вячеславович (u0093922) 152.67 63. Самарская область
1186 Иванов Александр Валентинович (u0125201) 144.2 63. Самарская область
1187 Брыксин Матвей Александрович (u0109205) 139.4 63. Самарская область
1188 Джафаров Заур Рауфович (u0101820) 135 63. Самарская область
1189 Осипов Константин Олегович (u0104882) 134 63. Самарская область
1190 Воропаева Дарья Андреевна (u0093590) 126 63. Самарская область
1191 Назаров Дмитрий Максимович (u0097583) 119 63. Самарская область
1192 Сурова Людмила Сергеевна (u0090127) 115.6 63. Самарская область
1193 Зотов Сергей Александрович (u0095055) 115.4 63. Самарская область
1194 Николаев Александр Николаевич (u0090521) 110.2 63. Самарская область
1195 Кузин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0104341) 109 63. Самарская область
1196 Заборников Алексей Евгеньевич (u0098704) 108 63. Самарская область
1197 Аманова Росина Сергеевна (u0100561) 104 63. Самарская область
1198 Шашков Алексей Александрович (u0122385) 97 63. Самарская область
1199 Зеленин Андрей Владимирович (u0087954) 218 64. Саратовская область
1200 Чикинёва Анна Сергеевна (u0094909) 131 64. Саратовская область
1201 Аникина Мария Николаевна (u0093743) 119.45 64. Саратовская область
1202 Требунская Вера Александровна (u0114355) 115 64. Саратовская область
1203 Сурнин Юрий Андреевич (u0125742) 187 66. Свердловская область
1204 Хрыстик Михаил Андреевич (u0125383) 172 66. Свердловская область
1205 Королев Лев Игоревич (u0089245) 138 66. Свердловская область
1206 Жмудь Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0097438) 124 66. Свердловская область
1207 Зубков Александр Евгеньевич (u0107087) 113 66. Свердловская область
1208 Каменщиков Михаил Александрович (u0110101) 111.68 66. Свердловская область
1209 Стянин Виталий Александрович (u0123729) 107 66. Свердловская область
1210 Петров Олег Олегович (u0114454) 101.01 66. Свердловская область
1211 Савицкая Анна Андреевна (u0090515) 191.2 67. Смоленская область
1212 Рокин Роман Игоревич (u0116649) 184 67. Смоленская область
1213 Ильин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0086562) 174 67. Смоленская область
1214 Куриленков Александр Николаевич (u0104523) 143 67. Смоленская область
1215 Жданов Никита Сергеевич (u0107924) 120.64 67. Смоленская область
1216 Лукоянов Александр Александрович (u0105524) 115 67. Смоленская область
1217 Амелин Владислав Владимирович (u0111892) 103 67. Смоленская область
1218 Кочегаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0113711) 155 68. Тамбовская область
1219 Панафидина Софья Александровна (u0119234) 151.72 68. Тамбовская область
1220 Шувалов Андрей Анатольевич (u0088605) 194 69. Тверская область
1221 Осинцева Ксения Александровна (u0089243) 182 69. Тверская область
1222 Соколов Илья Александрович (u0092093) 181.96 69. Тверская область
1223 Зиненко Вадим Валерьевич (u0085582) 174.52 69. Тверская область
1224 Букашкин Константин Юрьевич (u0091716) 171.2 69. Тверская область
1225 Гришанов Сергей Александрович (u0126625) 171 69. Тверская область
1226 Ефимов Юрий Сергеевич (u0117499) 157 69. Тверская область
1227 Кузнецов Павел Сергеевич (u0093125) 147 69. Тверская область
1228 Коротких Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0112722) 145.2 69. Тверская область
1229 Рындин Кирилл Георгиевич (u0100847) 139.2 69. Тверская область
1230 Соколов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0122921) 136 69. Тверская область
1231 Копытова Алена Эдуардовна (u0089067) 136 69. Тверская область
1232 Рогонов Степан Алексеевич (u0102332) 136 69. Тверская область
1233 Егорова Татьяна Александровна (u0092322) 134 69. Тверская область
1234 Березин Денис Игоревич (u0098374) 134 69. Тверская область
1235 Золотарева Татьяна Александровна (u0093538) 129 69. Тверская область
1236 Божукас Кирилл Алексеевич (u0092536) 120 69. Тверская область
1237 Ёлкин Сергей Владимирович (u0112661) 115 69. Тверская область
1238 Горбунков Семен Семеныч (u0110337) 113.12 69. Тверская область
1239 Рындин Станислав Георгиевич (u0115919) 104 69. Тверская область
1240 Катанугин Денис Сергеевич (u0103826) 102.16 69. Тверская область
1241 Кузин Александр Викторович (u0093962) 97 69. Тверская область
1242 Бабеева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0089996) 143.2 70. Томская область
1243 Ростов Александр Евгеньевич (u0085119) 121 70. Томская область
1244 Аргунов Дмитрий Пантелеевич (u0105291) 115.4 70. Томская область
1245 Синебрюхов Кирилл Вадимович (u0108951) 108 70. Томская область
1246 Кузнецова Виктория Алексеевна (u0090741) 101 70. Томская область
1247 Смирнов Максим Романович (u0091350) 165 71. Тульская область
1248 Савельев Павел Александрович (u0088807) 159 71. Тульская область
1249 Волков Павел Сергеевич (u0123127) 143.2 71. Тульская область
1250 Шиндин Александр Юрьевич (u0090230) 139 71. Тульская область
1251 Митина Олеся Вадимовна (u0119421) 111.2 71. Тульская область
1252 Шубин Даниил Алексеевич (u0114208) 111 71. Тульская область
1253 Саневич Евгений Григорьевич (u0101597) 108 71. Тульская область
1254 Архипова Яна Андреевна (u0094361) 98 71. Тульская область
1255 Исаев Иван Александрович (u0104650) 119 72. Тюменская область
1256 Мамедов Дамир Замирович (u0103889) 158 73. Ульяновская область
1257 Жуков Глеб Вадимович (u0118297) 220 74. Челябинская область
1258 Ташбулатов Тимур Газинурович (u0120102) 215 74. Челябинская область
1259 Ухтеров Ефим Андреевич (u0112978) 214 74. Челябинская область
1260 Семенов Макс Витальевич (u0120427) 212 74. Челябинская область
1261 Строганов Евгений Александрович (u0122665) 212 74. Челябинская область
1262 Леонтьева Яна Дмитриевна (u0116862) 212 74. Челябинская область
1263 Лисицын Сергей Алексеевич (u0086958) 179 74. Челябинская область
1264 Иванов Илья Алексеевич (u0112634) 165.05 74. Челябинская область
1265 Кузнецов Егор Сергеевич (u0104707) 164 74. Челябинская область
1266 Габайдулин Игорь Владимирович (u0101523) 153.31 74. Челябинская область
1267 Наркунас Татьяна Станиславовна (u0092637) 153 74. Челябинская область
1268 Воронин Владимир Сергеевич (u0120105) 142.76 74. Челябинская область
1269 Сидоров Иван Петрович (u0115388) 140 74. Челябинская область
1270 Иванов Никита Александрович (u0111822) 136.56 74. Челябинская область
1271 Смирнов Александр Витальевич (u0085120) 134 74. Челябинская область
1272 Щукин Михаил Александрович (u0088522) 122.2 74. Челябинская область
1273 Иванов Василий Петрович (u0114019) 118.2 74. Челябинская область
1274 Никитин Егор Андреевич (u0095736) 116 74. Челябинская область
1275 Ворошилов Арлем Юрьевич (u0124760) 115 74. Челябинская область
1276 Феденев Павел Михайлович (u0085132) 115 74. Челябинская область
1277 Еременко Артём Геннадьевич (u0087720) 107.2 74. Челябинская область
1278 Купоров Александр Александрович (u0111503) 106.18 74. Челябинская область
1279 Василенко Владимир Викторович (u0089282) 104 74. Челябинская область
1280 Зимина Дарья Ивановга (u0119079) 100 74. Челябинская область
1281 Биктимирова Светлана Ильгизовна (u0114375) 99 74. Челябинская область
1282 Аржанцева Екатерина Владимировна (u0122154) 99 74. Челябинская область
1283 Калинкин Михаил Олегович (u0113962) 99 74. Челябинская область
1284 Рыжников Андрей Александрович (u0090509) 177.4 76. Ярославская область
1285 Муравьёв Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0094614) 139 76. Ярославская область
1286 Сенчило Никита Дмитриевич (u0085720) 132 76. Ярославская область
1287 Шаяхметов Дмитрий Уралович (u0093751) 129.4 76. Ярославская область
1288 Петров Михаил Андреевич (u0088996) 127.2 76. Ярославская область
1289 Федюнина Виктория Александровна (u0086432) 102 76. Ярославская область
1290 Старостин Андрей Германович (u0100282) 223 77. Москва
1291 Башев Антон Андреевич (u0100384) 218.33 77. Москва
1292 Девятьярова Елизавета Эдуардовна (u0112807) 215 77. Москва
1293 Кудрявцев Георгий Алексеевич (u0119199) 215 77. Москва
1294 Даньшина Мария Александровна (u0121224) 209.69 77. Москва
1295 Даутов Ринат Алексеевич (u0119487) 208 77. Москва
1296 Жегин Константин Валерьевич (u0085948) 206.2 77. Москва
1297 Азнауров Давид Борисович (u0085787) 197.81 77. Москва
1298 Иванов Олег Юрьевич (u0117309) 197.6 77. Москва
1299 Смирнов Геннадий Святославович (u0125792) 195 77. Москва
1300 Вячкилева Дарья Константиновна (u0119989) 195 77. Москва
1301 Захарченко Матвей Александрович (u0120470) 194.2 77. Москва
1302 Ивановский Дмитрий Андреевич (u0097430) 193.4 77. Москва
1303 Зуев Егор Дмитриевич (u0104629) 193.2 77. Москва
1304 Павленко Серафим Петрович (u0106721) 193 77. Москва
1305 Мехтиев Эл Эльчин (u0099939) 193 77. Москва
1306 Смирнов Илья Андреевич (u0113472) 191 77. Москва
1307 Шайтанов Алексей Михайлович (u0092086) 190 77. Москва
1308 Кулиев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0117354) 190 77. Москва
1309 Коровкин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0092152) 189 77. Москва
1310 Носикова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0104999) 189 77. Москва
1311 Кузьмин Сергей Андреевич (u0115632) 187.33 77. Москва
1312 Дьяченко Владислав Александрович (u0121378) 185.6 77. Москва
1313 Сагдеев Арсений Алексеевич (u0110873) 185 77. Москва
1314 Наумов Александр Владимирович (u0085196) 185 77. Москва
1315 Алексенко Владимир Александрович (u0115809) 184 77. Москва
1316 Филиппов Антон Олегович (u0111793) 181 77. Москва
1317 Дубровский Сергей Валерьевич (u0105320) 180 77. Москва
1318 Тавыриков Юрий Евгеньевич (u0106705) 178 77. Москва
1319 Баранова Ирина Сергеевна (u0122196) 178 77. Москва
1320 Волобоев Леонид Алексеевич (u0096533) 178 77. Москва
1321 Лазарев Сергей Сергеевич (u0106869) 172.76 77. Москва
1322 Панкратов Антон Михайлович (u0093420) 172.76 77. Москва
1323 Попов Андрей Андреевич (u0111067) 172.2 77. Москва
1324 Бровченко Дмитрий Александрович (u0116886) 172 77. Москва
1325 Свихнушина Екатерина Андреевна (u0103181) 172 77. Москва
1326 Коновалова Анна Олеговна (u0119792) 171 77. Москва
1327 Абишева Александра Александровна (u0100373) 170 77. Москва
1328 Афанасьева Дарья Сергеевна (u0088939) 170 77. Москва
1329 Мазанов Артём Владимирович (u0120467) 167.08 77. Москва
1330 Гуденко Анна Евгеньевна (u0087441) 167 77. Москва
1331 Петров Илья Антонович (u0119383) 165.2 77. Москва
1332 Кочура Кирилл Сергеевич (u0104891) 165 77. Москва
1333 Лузин Игорь Сергеевич (u0090540) 165 77. Москва
1334 Горшков Филипп Андреевич (u0097959) 164.6 77. Москва
1335 Нейманова Анастасия Александровна (u0116027) 164 77. Москва
1336 Филиппов Алексей Олегович (u0111811) 163 77. Москва
1337 Митин Алексей Михайлович (u0115975) 162 77. Москва
1338 Куликов Артём Сергеевич (u0092538) 161 77. Москва
1339 Воробьева Елена Юрьевна (u0086778) 160.2 77. Москва
1340 Щербина Александр Евгеньевич (u0123102) 160.16 77. Москва
1341 Шевцов Владислав Сергеевич (u0104846) 158.2 77. Москва
1342 Седов Алексей Александрович (u0101539) 158 77. Москва
1343 Кордзая Микаэль Лериевич (u0107997) 157 77. Москва
1344 Фадеев Руслан Александрович (u0110979) 156.64 77. Москва
1345 Конина Ксения Михайловна (u0121201) 155.56 77. Москва
1346 Коваленко Антон Дмитриевич (u0115325) 155 77. Москва
1347 Мартынов Петр Кириллович (u0126380) 154.56 77. Москва
1348 Синяков Лев Николаевич (u0115518) 154.2 77. Москва
1349 Иванов Анатолий Дмитриевич (u0095925) 152.2 77. Москва
1350 Тутельян Сергей Алексеевич (u0117247) 152 77. Москва
1351 Карчевский Александр Сергеевич (u0105431) 151.66 77. Москва
1352 Шилина Полина Васильевна (u0104362) 151.2 77. Москва
1353 Поплавский Михаил Витальевич (u0106916) 151 77. Москва
1354 Шикунов Юрий Игоревич (u0095561) 151 77. Москва
1355 Потешин Александр Дмитриевич (u0120218) 148 77. Москва
1356 Карпов Дмитрий Александрович (u0110370) 147.56 77. Москва
1357 Потанин Марк Станиславович (u0099988) 147.4 77. Москва
1358 Промыслов Валентин Валерьевич (u0114305) 147 77. Москва
1359 Дяговченко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0119136) 147 77. Москва
1360 Мурзабаев Азамат Батырханович (u0105252) 147 77. Москва
1361 Подорожная Ирина Алексеевна (u0096319) 147 77. Москва
1362 Захряпин Евгений Сергеевич (u0116875) 147 77. Москва
1363 Кущев Иван Вячеславович (u0120801) 146 77. Москва
1364 Сокол Леонид Борисович (u0088681) 146 77. Москва
1365 Фадеев Пётр Вячеславович (u0106769) 145.2 77. Москва
1366 Костюк Александр Эдмундович (u0096837) 143.8 77. Москва
1367 Демин Сергей Станиславович (u0091533) 143.6 77. Москва
1368 Холодёнков Денис Алексеевич (u0119763) 142.2 77. Москва
1369 Довжик Сергей Михайлович (u0089587) 142 77. Москва
1370 Мальсагов Руслан Магомедович (u0088862) 141.56 77. Москва
1371 Литвинова Елизавета Антоновна (u0101296) 141 77. Москва
1372 Оржеховский Алексей Дмитриевич (u0090910) 140 77. Москва
1373 Белов Павел Дмитриевич (u0109411) 139.01 77. Москва
1374 Ичалова Диана Евгеньевна (u0094323) 138 77. Москва
1375 Тихомиров Александр Дмитриевич (u0103395) 138 77. Москва
1376 Уваренков Илья Дмитриевич (u0117370) 137.56 77. Москва
1377 Никифоров Виталий Андреевич (u0086046) 137 77. Москва
1378 Широков Илья Евгеньевич (u0105226) 137 77. Москва
1379 Майер Антон Александрович (u0085934) 137 77. Москва
1380 Пискунов Антон Романович (u0109243) 136.2 77. Москва
1381 Федорова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0102071) 136 77. Москва
1382 Русакова Анна Андреевна (u0119708) 136 77. Москва
1383 Игнатьева Елизавета Владимировна (u0100387) 135 77. Москва
1384 Иванов Максим Алексеевич (u0112854) 134.81 77. Москва
1385 Казанчян Драстамат Хачатурович (u0121754) 134.45 77. Москва
1386 Максаев Артем Максимович (u0095006) 134 77. Москва
1387 Смирнов Илья Николаевич (u0110859) 133.2 77. Москва
1388 Филинов Михаил Юрьевич (u0103287) 132 77. Москва
1389 Байкулова Софья Борисовна (u0121509) 130.72 77. Москва
1390 Орлова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0119309) 130.56 77. Москва
1391 Мечетина Мария Алексеевна (u0117162) 130.2 77. Москва
1392 Конькова Кристина Валерьевна (u0126690) 129.2 77. Москва
1393 Филёв Егор Андреевич (u0093515) 129.2 77. Москва
1394 Мажник Ефим Анатольевич (u0123049) 128 77. Москва
1395 Бутов Никита Михайлович (u0121036) 127 77. Москва
1396 Ефимов Владимир Владимирович (u0114476) 126.6 77. Москва
1397 Салман Джулия - (u0122085) 125 77. Москва
1398 Яговцев Владимир Олегович (u0098001) 124.2 77. Москва
1399 Искаков Ильдар Рифатович (u0096345) 121.4 77. Москва
1400 Степанова Мария Александровна (u0121607) 121 77. Москва
1401 Лунёв Алексей Михайлович (u0098865) 120.32 77. Москва
1402 Васильчук Алексей Александрович (u0109771) 120 77. Москва
1403 Медведев Денис Михайлович (u0095460) 120 77. Москва
1404 Абрамов Сергей Сергеевич (u0114138) 119.1 77. Москва
1405 Дорина Ксения Олеговна (u0102594) 118 77. Москва
1406 Чан Линь Ти - (u0090309) 118 77. Москва
1407 Веснина Анастасия Олеговна (u0090597) 117.52 77. Москва
1408 Новиков Илья Олегович (u0121287) 117 77. Москва
1409 Яковлев Владислав Сергеевич (u0128771) 116.96 77. Москва
1410 Дрыгин Александр Алексеевич (u0091157) 116.56 77. Москва
1411 Михайлов Павел Алексеевич (u0085813) 115 77. Москва
1412 Медведев Егор Михайлович (u0087290) 114.87 77. Москва
1413 Положишникова Юлия Викторовна (u0093495) 114.4 77. Москва
1414 Тишина Елизавета Михайловна (u0094721) 114 77. Москва
1415 Федорова Дарья Михайловна (u0122826) 114 77. Москва
1416 Капитан Полина Александровна (u0122147) 114 77. Москва
1417 Кадирова Ильвира Февзиевна (u0086437) 114 77. Москва
1418 Васюта Макарий Юрьевич (u0126268) 113 77. Москва
1419 Шахов Евгений Александрович (u0121660) 112 77. Москва
1420 Федоров Евгений Георгиевич (u0119501) 112 77. Москва
1421 Соколова Анастасия Александровна (u0088835) 111.2 77. Москва
1422 Пахомова Светлана Вадимовна (u0096777) 111.2 77. Москва
1423 Черепанов Андрей Алексеевич (u0109216) 111.05 77. Москва
1424 Голубев Алексей Викторович (u0109445) 111 77. Москва
1425 Ветров Александр Евгеньевич (u0093991) 111 77. Москва
1426 Пчелина Диана Игоревна (u0087644) 110.56 77. Москва
1427 Лунин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0085248) 110.46 77. Москва
1428 Андреевский Андрей Андреевич (u0111850) 109 77. Москва
1429 Скрабатун Александр Владимирович (u0101865) 108.76 77. Москва
1430 Молчанова Ольга Эдуардовна (u0110460) 108.2 77. Москва
1431 Морозова Дарья Андреевна (u0114473) 107.5 77. Москва
1432 Хабибулин Эльдар Тагирович (u0086467) 106.2 77. Москва
1433 Петров Илья Анатольевич (u0123671) 105.6 77. Москва
1434 Навталян Ольга Николаевна (u0115216) 105.31 77. Москва
1435 Думаревский Александр Дмитриевич (u0110655) 104 77. Москва
1436 Солопов Василий Валерьевич (u0087878) 104 77. Москва
1437 Пономарева Анастасия Денисовна (u0094566) 104 77. Москва
1438 Кузьмина Марина Александровна (u0096792) 103 77. Москва
1439 Смирнова Виктория Михайловна (u0090969) 101 77. Москва
1440 Ларин Андрей Андреевич (u0108081) 100.67 77. Москва
1441 Ломов Никита Валерьевич (u0106912) 99.4 77. Москва
1442 Бикмухаметов Василий Александрович (u0113696) 98.33 77. Москва
1443 Иванов Александр Сергеевич (u0085483) 230 78. Санкт-Петербург
1444 Сивцев Ярослав Максимович (u0103710) 223 78. Санкт-Петербург
1445 Токмачёв Егор Евгеньевич (u0088775) 223 78. Санкт-Петербург
1446 Асанова Анна Алексеевна (u0114948) 220.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1447 Добрягин Артём Александрович (u0099402) 220 78. Санкт-Петербург
1448 Савушкин Михаил Александрович (u0095674) 218 78. Санкт-Петербург
1449 Шульженко Евгений Александрович (u0092864) 215 78. Санкт-Петербург
1450 Петропавловских Иван Андреевич (u0110166) 214 78. Санкт-Петербург
1451 Исаева Валерия Викторовна (u0119307) 213 78. Санкт-Петербург
1452 Павлункина Ксения Станиславовна (u0108972) 212 78. Санкт-Петербург
1453 Солинек Евгений Артёмович (u0092539) 211 78. Санкт-Петербург
1454 Нестеренко Максим Андреевич (u0098231) 211 78. Санкт-Петербург
1455 Коновалов Никита Юрьевич (u0090962) 211 78. Санкт-Петербург
1456 Черне Александр Владимирович (u0114090) 210.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1457 Мельников Иван Юрьевич (u0092392) 210 78. Санкт-Петербург
1458 Семенов Алексей Михайлович (u0099287) 209 78. Санкт-Петербург
1459 Иваненко Ефим Геннадьевич (u0101297) 208 78. Санкт-Петербург
1460 Нестеров Егор Юрьевич (u0106096) 207 78. Санкт-Петербург
1461 Полубенцев Павел Константинович (u0118836) 206 78. Санкт-Петербург
1462 Кржижановская Ирина Сергеевна (u0091151) 206 78. Санкт-Петербург
1463 чариков артур маратович (u0097137) 206 78. Санкт-Петербург
1464 Агапова Анастасия Михайловна (u0088045) 205 78. Санкт-Петербург
1465 Баранов Андрей Владиславович (u0088719) 204 78. Санкт-Петербург
1466 Ильина Виктория Юрьевна (u0086480) 203.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1467 Долженкова Людмила Сергеевна (u0113969) 203 78. Санкт-Петербург
1468 Барауля Кирилл Андреевич (u0090889) 202.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1469 Стройкин Максим Алексеевич (u0086854) 201.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1470 Кореневская Мария Максимовна (u0085780) 201 78. Санкт-Петербург
1471 Туричина Дарья Глебовна (u0100371) 200.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1472 Зарайский Алексей Александрович (u0098371) 199.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1473 Хованский Виктор Сергеевич (u0093796) 196.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1474 Беляев Владислав Андреевич (u0099379) 195 78. Санкт-Петербург
1475 Демидов Андрей Николаевич (u0086430) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург
1476 Чижевский Артём Николаевич (u0096937) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург
1477 Степанов Никита Сергееевич (u0101773) 193.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1478 Андреева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0103749) 193.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Гальковский Егор Денисович (u0101598) 193 78. Санкт-Петербург
1480 Соловьёв Александр Владимирович (u0090766) 192.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1481 Шалымов Роман Сергеевич (u0086876) 192 78. Санкт-Петербург
1482 Разумовский Михаил Владимирович (u0088661) 191.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1483 Ли Владислав Романович (u0097073) 191 78. Санкт-Петербург
1484 Кодинцев Александр Михайлович (u0090310) 190.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1485 Сороко Юрий Анатольевич (u0099984) 190 78. Санкт-Петербург
1486 Петрова Анна Андреевна (u0097595) 189 78. Санкт-Петербург
1487 Фалалеев Михаил Станиславович (u0096862) 188.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1488 Карпинский Евгений Викторович (u0087719) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург
1489 Якушев Владислав Викторович (u0095315) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург
1490 Чикунов Виталий Игоревич (u0120920) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург
1491 Кравченко Семен Николаевич (u0101825) 187.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1492 Буров Андрей Александрович (u0103419) 187 78. Санкт-Петербург
1493 Белов Евгений Андреевич (u0114370) 187 78. Санкт-Петербург
1494 Черняев Арсений Витальевич (u0097966) 186.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1495 Терехов Антон Юрьевич (u0114540) 186 78. Санкт-Петербург
1496 Аржанов Алексей Олегович (u0105353) 186 78. Санкт-Петербург
1497 Шевченко Настасья Сергеевна (u0101235) 184 78. Санкт-Петербург
1498 Семенов Андрей Михайлович (u0100851) 182 78. Санкт-Петербург
1499 Кузнецова Дарья Сергеевна (u0105415) 182 78. Санкт-Петербург
1500 Вишневский Артем Сергеевич (u0100281) 181.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1501 Цюпак Иван Николаевич (u0101349) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург
1502 Михайлов Савва Антонович (u0117203) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург
1503 Саминина Валерия Сергеевна (u0099585) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург
1504 Борисенко Владислав Андреевич (u0127157) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург
1505 Давыдов Алексей Андреевич (u0093742) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург
1506 Осколков Евгений Олегович (u0086199) 180.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1507 Митранков Юрий Михайлович (u0101889) 180 78. Санкт-Петербург
1508 Царёв Руслан Хусейнович (u0096640) 180 78. Санкт-Петербург
1509 Рябов Ростислав Владимирович (u0088937) 180 78. Санкт-Петербург
1510 Грязнов Святослав Игоревич (u0094851) 180 78. Санкт-Петербург
1511 Леонов Федор Александрович (u0093426) 179.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1512 Грозов Владимир Андреевич (u0093471) 179 78. Санкт-Петербург
1513 Завадов Андрей Сергеевич (u0121686) 179 78. Санкт-Петербург
1514 Дубовицкий Евгений Игоревич (u0091029) 178 78. Санкт-Петербург
1515 Ненушкин Михаил Михайлович (u0121709) 178 78. Санкт-Петербург
1516 Бурьяненко Иван Владимирович (u0106687) 178 78. Санкт-Петербург
1517 Думченко Святослав Сергеевич (u0088667) 177 78. Санкт-Петербург
1518 Глебов Виктор Анатольевич (u0085811) 177 78. Санкт-Петербург
1519 Лазарев Алексей Андреевич (u0106782) 176 78. Санкт-Петербург
1520 Хобня Кристина Юрьевна (u0109438) 176 78. Санкт-Петербург
1521 Фризюк Кристина Сергеевна (u0099097) 176 78. Санкт-Петербург
1522 Галунин Артем Владимирович (u0104022) 175 78. Санкт-Петербург
1523 Козлов Степан Сергеевич (u0085723) 175 78. Санкт-Петербург
1524 Смоленцев Алексей Юрьевич (u0088853) 175 78. Санкт-Петербург
1525 Сысоев Александр Владимирович (u0122908) 174 78. Санкт-Петербург
1526 Логунов Илья Валерьевич (u0087920) 173 78. Санкт-Петербург
1527 Клеван Вадим Игоревич (u0092535) 173 78. Санкт-Петербург
1528 Смирнова Полина Игоревна (u0103115) 172.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1529 Волков Андрей Владимирович (u0100441) 172 78. Санкт-Петербург
1530 Шакиров Руслан Маратович (u0085174) 171.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1531 Коновченко Богдан Витальевич (u0085240) 171 78. Санкт-Петербург
1532 Кривопышкин Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0103128) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург
1533 Королев Игорь Дмитриевич (u0118067) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург
1534 Черных Владимир Юрьевич (u0094461) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург
1535 Виноградов Александр Владимирович (u0102193) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург
1536 Дмитриев Константин Сергеевич (u0128503) 169.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1537 Волобой Валерия Сергеевна (u0102679) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург
1538 Евсюков Даниил Владимирович (u0089688) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург
1539 Белиевский Владимир Николаевич (u0105879) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург
1540 Родионова Евгения Игоревна (u0085784) 168 78. Санкт-Петербург
1541 Буторин Андрей Андреевич (u0122047) 168 78. Санкт-Петербург
1542 Колесник Василий Владимирович (u0102329) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
1543 Сивохин Александр Дмитриевич (u0106952) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
1544 Богачева Евгения Александровна (u0121571) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
1545 Егоров Евгений Геннадьевич (u0121741) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
1546 Ковалевский Александр Александрович (u0101350) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
1547 Гонякина Екатерина Николаевна (u0128295) 166 78. Санкт-Петербург
1548 Кислый Константин Олегович (u0097479) 166 78. Санкт-Петербург
1549 Макаренко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0102344) 165.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1550 Парфенов Александр Павлович (u0105531) 165.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1551 Нехаевский Максим Сергеевич (u0098573) 165 78. Санкт-Петербург
1552 Зотов Петр Константинович (u0086924) 165 78. Санкт-Петербург
1553 Тимофеев Алексей Викторович (u0092503) 165 78. Санкт-Петербург
1554 Кулеш Станислав Сергеевич (u0087922) 165 78. Санкт-Петербург
1555 Максимова Анна Дмитриевна (u0086515) 164.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1556 Белавина Ксения Эдуардовна (u0092471) 164 78. Санкт-Петербург
1557 Сапурина Лилия Юрьевна (u0097172) 164 78. Санкт-Петербург
1558 Волков Алексей Юрьевич (u0092257) 164 78. Санкт-Петербург
1559 Виноходов Егор Дмитриевич (u0114506) 163.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1560 Нефедов Иван Сергеевич (u0092293) 163 78. Санкт-Петербург
1561 Коротков Владислав Игоревич (u0088095) 163 78. Санкт-Петербург
1562 Веселов Иван Николаевич (u0103384) 163 78. Санкт-Петербург
1563 Омельчук Олег Сергеевич (u0106164) 163 78. Санкт-Петербург
1564 Максимишин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0086560) 163 78. Санкт-Петербург
1565 Забелина Светлана Геннадьевна (u0092165) 162.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1566 Леонов Евгений Валерьевич (u0100020) 162.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1567 Федоров Евгений Георгиевич (u0098229) 162.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1568 Третьяков Павел Михайлович (u0104949) 162.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1569 Замяткин Владислав Андреевич (u0111949) 162 78. Санкт-Петербург
1570 Седова Татьяна Александровна (u0086584) 162 78. Санкт-Петербург
1571 Евдокимов Артём Евгеньевич (u0088713) 162 78. Санкт-Петербург
1572 Карась Вячеслав Анатольевич (u0105297) 161.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1573 Сигарев Сергей Павлович (u0092297) 161 78. Санкт-Петербург
1574 Завьялов Андрей Александрович (u0106575) 161 78. Санкт-Петербург
1575 Горшков Владислав Вадимович (u0113181) 160 78. Санкт-Петербург
1576 Шилов Илья Геннадьевич (u0106859) 159.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1577 Мыльников Александр Андреевич (u0086502) 159.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1578 Панкратьев Павел Александрович (u0101283) 159.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
1579 Симиютин Борис Петрович (u0094757) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург
1580 Полянский Владислав Владимирович (u0119064) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург
1581 Погорелов Егор Романович (u0086615) 158.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1582 Чариков Алексей Андреевич (u0108995) 158 78. Санкт-Петербург
1583 Морозов Владимир Алексеевич (u0102870) 158 78. Санкт-Петербург
1584 Пшиченко Георгий Сергеевич (u0099401) 158 78. Санкт-Петербург
1585 Державин Святослав Александрович (u0085898) 157.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1586 Викентьев Александр Викторович (u0094068) 157.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1587 Васильев Алексей Валерьевич (u0088760) 157 78. Санкт-Петербург
1588 яциневич пётр владимирович (u0092861) 156.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1589 Алейников Егор Артурович (u0121039) 156.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1590 Ветренко Александр Александрович (u0117094) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
1591 Гемза Егор Александрович (u0113814) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
1592 Мартынова Александра Вячеславовна (u0096872) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
1593 Рябушко Алексей Владимирович (u0115214) 155.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1594 Никулин Всеволод Алексеевич (u0085937) 155.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1595 Астахов Михаил Юрьевич (u0106611) 155.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1596 Кащеев Артем Андреевич (u0097147) 155.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1597 Васильев Иван Андреевич (u0093859) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург
1598 Гаркуль Станислав Викторович (u0085286) 154.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1599 Борздун Наталья Игоревна (u0090632) 154.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1600 Петров Алексей Александрович (u0086622) 154.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1601 Ким Ярослав Игоревич (u0106849) 154 78. Санкт-Петербург
1602 Маковкин Михаил Андреевич (u0119099) 154 78. Санкт-Петербург
1603 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич (u0089369) 153.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1604 Горбачева Анна Павловна (u0085330) 153.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1605 Иевлева Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0118732) 153 78. Санкт-Петербург
1606 Малыш Константин Игоревич (u0110375) 153 78. Санкт-Петербург
1607 Сазонов Евгений Георгиевич (u0089917) 153 78. Санкт-Петербург
1608 Попов Александр Андреевич (u0087065) 152 78. Санкт-Петербург
1609 Кремнев Иван Александрович (u0095037) 152 78. Санкт-Петербург
1610 Федоров Денис Олегович (u0093336) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
1611 Радин Глеб Алексеевич (u0090299) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
1612 Артамонова Алина Николаевна (u0092264) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
1613 Суворов Михаил Михайлович (u0092262) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
1614 Полтаев Юрий Александрович (u0098928) 150.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1615 Казанцева Марина Андреевна (u0094235) 150 78. Санкт-Петербург
1616 Рузавин Андрей Владиславович (u0109325) 150 78. Санкт-Петербург
1617 Куляев Владимир Александрович (u0105912) 149.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1618 Касьянов Егор Андреевич (u0088867) 149.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1619 Петров Борис Алексеевич (u0085208) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург
1620 Акименко Сергей Игоревич (u0096970) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург
1621 Музюкин Дмитрий Германович (u0085433) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург
1622 Истратенко Денис Викторович (u0099551) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург
1623 Овасапян Тигран Джаникович (u0093937) 148.65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1624 гаврилов никита николаевич (u0094519) 148.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1625 Козин Анатолий Васильевич (u0097256) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
1626 Ракунова Маргарита Вячеславовна (u0105730) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
1627 Уткина Ирина Львовна (u0088710) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
1628 Штаркман Лев Владимирович (u0099262) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
1629 Скобников Владислав Андреевич (u0096836) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
1630 Снигур Олег Валерьевич (u0095769) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
1631 Кислов Ярослав Артурович (u0114249) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
1632 Иванченко Мария Станиславовна (u0086962) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
1633 Поторокин Олег Игоревич (u0085728) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
1634 Мазурин Константин Эдуардович (u0094419) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
1635 Буг Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0115564) 146.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1636 Начкина Полина Александровна (u0085549) 146.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1637 Аксакова Антонина Арсеньевна (u0096404) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург
1638 Емельянов Евгений Анатольевич (u0085266) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург
1639 Кузнецов Денис Русланович (u0111980) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург
1640 Мясников Александр Николаевич (u0103915) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург
1641 Репелев Андрей Ильич (u0113161) 145.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1642 Липкан Никита Александрович (u0104824) 145.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1643 Сердюков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0091297) 145.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1644 Антонов Андрей Юрьевич (u0086861) 145.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1645 Алиев Мирза Али оглы (u0085916) 145.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1646 Шеметов Илья Валерьевич (u0106265) 144.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Джамалов Магомед Джамалудинович (u0085450) 144.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1648 Гаврилов Никита Владимирович (u0086518) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1649 Цыбульский Алесей Владимирович (u0115926) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1650 Бородавкин Алексей Сергеевич (u0125250) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1651 Контобинина Анастасия Игоревна (u0101827) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1652 Русскин Илья Вадимович (u0111783) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1653 Радзиевский Олег Сергеевич (u0093753) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1654 Стрелин Федор Сергеевич (u0085167) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
1655 Елисеев Артём Андреевич (u0085508) 143.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1656 Невмержицкий Денис Андреевич (u0085917) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
1657 Антонов Евгений Сергеевич (u0091388) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
1658 Пантелеев Герман Алексеевич (u0120771) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
1659 Безуглый Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0096089) 142.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1660 Боровских Иван Вячеславович (u0090176) 142.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1661 Порфирьева Вера Леонидовна (u0089722) 142.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1662 Елисеев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0086601) 142.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1663 Казановский Иван Игоревич (u0098991) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
1664 Поцелуев Павел Александрович (u0085830) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
1665 Сербин Артём Сергеевич (u0117687) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
1666 Зимаков Александр Николаевич (u0110728) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
1667 Суминов Михаил Андреевич (u0093627) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
1668 Макаров Александр Михайлович (u0104679) 141.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1669 Аракелян Давид Левонович (u0095000) 141.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1670 Беззубова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0103013) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1671 Бакан Артем Вадимович (u0087925) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1672 Любаров Марк Даниилович (u0088391) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1673 Журавлева Мария Владимировна (u0106284) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1674 Иванов Александр Сергеевич (u0092270) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1675 Львов Владимир Дмитриевич (u0094838) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1676 Кузнецова Марина Дмитриевна (u0115480) 140.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1677 Ефремова Варвара Андреевна (u0085226) 140.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1678 Сенкевич Михаил Юрьевич (u0114522) 140.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1679 Лендер Владимир Владимирович (u0092482) 140.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1680 Рождественская Татьяна Всеволодовна (u0092692) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
1681 Рябов Никита Вадимович (u0088558) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
1682 Терников Андрей Александрович (u0094841) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
1683 Валерьянов Роман Викторович (u0108805) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
1684 Алтухова Наталия Александровна (u0088015) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
1685 Мелконян Рафаэл Самвелович (u0102246) 139.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1686 Баскаков Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0087550) 139 78. Санкт-Петербург
1687 Лосев Павел Геннадьевич (u0099985) 138.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1688 Бехбудов Нрулан Ибрагим оглы (u0092268) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
1689 Бужанский Максим Мирославович (u0102183) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
1690 Федоренко Роман Валерьевич (u0092170) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
1691 Беляев Артём Юрьевич (u0093745) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
1692 Зудов Евгений Владимирович (u0110964) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
1693 Маляренко Яков Константинович (u0085249) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Березкин Анатолий Дмитриевич (u0085325) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1695 Василенко Михаил Олегович (u0102727) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1696 Кравцов Иван Петрович (u0101728) 136.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1697 Афанасьев Александр Сергеевич (u0089201) 136.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1698 Панасенкова Полина Андреевна (u0104668) 136.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1699 Верещагин Константин Алексеевич (u0085440) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
1700 Растворова Юлия Владимировна (u0100195) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
1701 Семенов Артем Вадимович (u0094412) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
1702 Тимшина Мария Викторовна (u0100355) 135.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1703 Смирнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0085578) 135.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1704 Красильникова Дарья Александровна (u0087369) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
1705 Просин Олег Дмитриевич (u0094457) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
1706 Солонин Артём Алексеевич (u0093969) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
1707 Кантемир Игорь Олегович (u0104303) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
1708 Киселев Павел Дмитриевич (u0111376) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
1709 Михайлов Виктор Валентинович (u0088253) 134.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1710 Иванов Михаил Сергеевич (u0121093) 134.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1711 Родина Наталья Павловна (u0101842) 134.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1712 Корниевский Александр Александрович (u0110563) 134.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1713 Султанов Намиг Надио Оглы (u0114412) 134.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1714 Черкасов Владислав Ярославич (u0119905) 134.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1715 Харитонов Никита Алексеевич (u0093342) 134 78. Санкт-Петербург
1716 Майсон Даниэль Евгеньевич (u0099209) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
1717 Соловей Алексей Анатольевич (u0086375) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
1718 Карачёв Никита Юрьевич (u0094854) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
1719 Русин Артём Александрович (u0089004) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
1720 Белов Сергей Валерьевич (u0085975) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
1721 Берестов Владимир Андреевич (u0085705) 132.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1722 Преловский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0085170) 132.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1723 Пономарёв Алексей Николаевич (u0094903) 132.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1724 Савченков Павел Александрович (u0087549) 132.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1725 Реджепов Андрей Анатольевич (u0114480) 132.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1726 Литуненко Елизавета Геннадьевна (u0095889) 132.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1727 Долженко Михаил Александрович (u0099651) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
1728 Захаров Денис Сергеевич (u0123119) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
1729 Галкин Владимир Борисович (u0093952) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
1730 Михняк Ирина Владимировна (u0125258) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
1731 Мазуров Владислав Игоревич (u0094934) 131.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1732 Жигалкин Максим Сергеевич (u0105835) 131.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1733 Струсевич Анастасия Валерьевна (u0098893) 131.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1734 Наумов Антон Юрьевич (u0104743) 131.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1735 Пустовойт Полина Марковна (u0099368) 131.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1736 Грабовой Филипп Николаевич (u0122230) 131.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1737 Кремчеев Руслан Ринатович (u0102553) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1738 Гаврилов Андрей Олегович (u0094217) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1739 Костиков Алексей Андреевич (u0086385) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1740 Бородкин Игорь Андреевич (u0087117) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1741 Шавкунова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0087018) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1742 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0092753) 130.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1743 Холомеев Антон Михайлович (u0099846) 130.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1744 Свирина Анна Александровна (u0092075) 130.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1745 Авдеев Евгений Викторович (u0104958) 130.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1746 Крылов Михаил Алексеевич (u0094301) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
1747 Дмитриев Виктор Валерьевич (u0088684) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
1748 Пулькин Николай Сергеевич (u0099111) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
1749 Емельянов Роман Геннадьевич (u0087551) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
1750 Киселева Дария Андреевна (u0094585) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
1751 Смольский Владислав Владимирович (u0090276) 129.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1752 Стрепитов Владимир Александрович (u0100300) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
1753 Мариненко Дарья Олеговна (u0090278) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
1754 Марголин Яков Дмитриевич (u0110113) 128.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1755 Попова Александра Игоревна (u0088923) 128.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1756 Вертелецкий Александр Сергеевич (u0122859) 128.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1757 Гритченко Антон Сергеевич (u0102795) 128.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1758 Боголаев Никита Владимирович (u0111216) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1759 Сергеев Виктор Владимирович (u0093959) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1760 Глазнев Марк Юрьевич (u0087942) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1761 Голованова Мария Анатольевна (u0094605) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1762 Петраневский Игорь Владимирович (u0102194) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1763 Жаровов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0095261) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1764 Теремецкая Василиса Александровна (u0115881) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
1765 Титова Евгения Андреевна (u0086520) 127.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1766 Жаворонков Юрий Александрович (u0095342) 127.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1767 Горелик Денис Вадимович (u0085172) 127.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1768 Соломко Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0085570) 127.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1769 Речинский Валентин Евгеньевич (u0092758) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1770 Бурцев Андрей Сергеевич (u0085571) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1771 Некрасов Юрий Игоревич (u0086508) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1772 Пархоменко Олег Станиславович (u0097982) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1773 Данилов Семён Васильевич (u0123917) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1774 Соковский Максим Сергеевич (u0114177) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1775 Горохова Анастасия Ростиславовна (u0091213) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1776 Цукур Алина Александровна (u0088799) 126.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1777 Гаврилов Виктор Александрович (u0095891) 126.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1778 Дроздов Александр Сергеевич (u0115841) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1779 Иванова Марина Геннадьевна (u0090858) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1780 Конюший Евгений Викторович (u0101527) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1781 Бахтин Владимир Александрович (u0094137) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1782 Слепокурова Татьяна Александровна (u0092788) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1783 Лопатин Никита Алексеевич (u0101890) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1784 Салогубова Ирина Сергеевна (u0094597) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1785 Сазонов Андрей Вадимович (u0121598) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1786 Гладий Святослав Петрович (u0099602) 125.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1787 Абдурахманова Кямиля Фуадовна (u0091181) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
1788 Ерохин Михаил Владимирович (u0085421) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
1789 Кадкин Роман Алексеевич (u0090325) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
1790 Козюкова Ксения Сергеевна (u0092269) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
1791 Смирнов Павел Алексеевич (u0085920) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
1792 Рыбка Николай Вадимович (u0087489) 124.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1793 Кузьмин Артём Сергеевич (u0107379) 124.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1794 Манаков Дмитрий Александрович (u0085243) 124.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1795 Григорьева Анна Борисовна (u0095540) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1796 Филатов Никита Сергеевич (u0127753) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1797 Бадаева Анна Дмитриевна (u0120879) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1798 Сафронова Мария Сергеевна (u0092265) 123.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1799 Мамонтов Игорь Сергеевич (u0088460) 123.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1800 Есаков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0093955) 123.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1801 Павлова Екатерина Игоревна (u0105370) 123.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1802 Канжарадзе Антон Валерианович (u0087904) 123.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1803 Семенов Даниил Вадимович (u0091139) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
1804 Седельникова Екатерина Борисовна (u0110813) 122.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1805 Гуло Вадим Дмитриевич (u0099745) 122.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1806 Ефимова Дарья Александровна (u0117355) 122.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1807 Немич Евгений Владимирович (u0110412) 122.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1808 Лукьяненко Егор Вячеславович (u0092756) 122.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1809 Закотеев Павел Сергеевич (u0085171) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург
1810 Гладилина Татьяна Николаевна (u0121238) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург
1811 Чайковская Александра Дмитриевна (u0114873) 121.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1812 Трофимов Павел Игоревич (u0123469) 121.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1813 Коновалов Дмитрий Станиславович (u0088352) 121.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1814 Куцуева Дарья Георгиевна (u0112473) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1815 Шпарун Андрей Викторович (u0086434) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1816 Ходаков Евгений Михайлович (u0089366) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1817 Зарх Мария Алексеевна (u0099591) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1818 Корнюшенкова Юлия Олеговна (u0108107) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1819 Нечипоренко Филипп Андреевич (u0100785) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1820 Астафьев Олег Андреевич (u0115589) 120.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1821 Савченко Александр Николаевич (u0128785) 120.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1822 Муравьев Федор Эдуардович (u0122231) 120.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1823 Федорова Диана Рудольфовна (u0087458) 120.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1824 Алексеев Николай Викторович (u0115954) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
1825 Зайцева Мария Геннадьевна (u0122209) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
1826 Швец Евгений Александрович (u0121959) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
1827 Диденко Антон Владиславович (u0115474) 119.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1828 Куренков Никита Андреевич (u0121427) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
1829 Виролайнен Константин Артемович (u0092465) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
1830 Тычкин Семен Сергеевич (u0087070) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
1831 Копысова Мария Павловна (u0092571) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
1832 Костандян Сурен Геворгович (u0097110) 118.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1833 Андреева Мария Валерьевна (u0101301) 118.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1834 Бакаева Любовь Николаевна (u0089352) 118.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1835 Родин Павел Дмитриевич (u0114436) 118.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1836 Дарбинян Артур Арутюнович (u0108132) 118.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1837 Гришков Федор Иванович (u0108603) 118.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1838 Соловьев Иван Владимирович (u0105977) 118.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1839 Фащевский Дмитрий Русланович (u0095089) 118.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1840 Новиков Алексей Александрович (u0085701) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
1841 Москвина Мария Александровна (u0099365) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
1842 Быкова Юлия Викторовна (u0101439) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
1843 Бондарев Сергей Александрович (u0098336) 117.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1844 Соколов Борис Сергеевич (u0117404) 117.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1845 Дмитривский Ким Александрович (u0087176) 117.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1846 Алейников Даниил Антонович (u0085715) 117.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1847 Копяков Артём Витальевич (u0094093) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
1848 Романов Егор Викторович (u0119344) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
1849 Асафов Артур Сергеевич (u0086124) 116.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1850 Барабанов Иван Александрович (u0117457) 116.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1851 Рюмина Надежда Андреевна (u0105956) 116.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1852 Краснов Борис Сергеевич (u0109307) 116.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
1853 Юргенсон Игорь Александрович (u0121104) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1854 Таборко Мария Александровна (u0101635) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1855 Шквиро Ирина Алексеевна (u0094666) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1856 Варданян Ашот Артакович (u0086186) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1857 Венедиктов Иван Владимирович (u0087916) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1858 Воробьев Виктор Владимирович (u0095335) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1859 Козлов Федор Андреевич (u0087046) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1860 Пряжкин Кирилл Олегович (u0123444) 115.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1861 Кунту Дарья Вадимовна (u0117238) 115.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1862 Щербак Владимир Тимофеевич (u0110973) 115.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1863 Рааб Иван Андреевич (u0092190) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1864 ефимов павел михайлович (u0099716) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1865 Сидоров Александр Игоревич (u0106177) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1866 Баринов Степан Андреевич (u0095021) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1867 Молоткова Ирина Сергеевна (u0104545) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1868 Лёгкий Николай Сергеевич (u0114321) 114.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1869 Левашов Александр Сергеевич (u0122940) 114.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1870 Артюхин Юрий Михайлович (u0106288) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
1871 Ярославцева Надежда Александровна (u0086954) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
1872 Черниговская Мария Александровна (u0099688) 113.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1873 Тисленко Константин Игоревич (u0102195) 113.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1874 Дмитриев Виталий Сергеевич (u0098306) 113.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1875 Кубрина Полина Сергеевна (u0085213) 113.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1876 Артемихин Андрей Владимирович (u0105383) 113.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1877 Грецова Мария Вадимовна (u0114416) 113.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1878 Попов Алексей Константинович (u0098484) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1879 Гоголев Кирилл Васильевич (u0092449) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1880 Киршин Антон Юрьевич (u0103754) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1881 Афонина Виктория Сергеевна (u0109788) 112.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1882 Каманин Никита Андреевич (u0111286) 112.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1883 Рыбалкин Сергей Александрович (u0085753) 112.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1884 Попов Арсений Олегович (u0091130) 112.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1885 Шляхова Екатерина Романовна (u0095564) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
1886 Варганова Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0087971) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
1887 Полозов Артем Владимирович (u0088280) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
1888 Маслова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0110864) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
1889 Агафонова Алена Олеговна (u0108773) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
1890 Фёдоров Артём Павлович (u0118988) 111.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1891 Сукачёв Максим Юрьевич (u0111579) 111.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1892 Лукин Евгений Сергеевич (u0111513) 111.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1893 Алексеенкова Елена Николаевна (u0117535) 111.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1894 Тихонов Павел Александрович (u0100455) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
1895 Большакова Наталья Дмитриевна (u0091343) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
1896 Шаронов Богдан Александрович (u0092261) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
1897 Саркисян Левон Геворкович (u0094339) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
1898 Ракин Павел Николаевич (u0113804) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
1899 Иванов Никола Аркадьевич (u0121116) 110.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1900 Ванунц Арсений Ашотович (u0103227) 110.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1901 Свешникова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0091078) 110.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1902 пищик виктор дмитриевич (u0105491) 110.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1903 Павлов Антон Владимирович (u0089877) 110.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1904 Кириллина Вероника Геннадьевна (u0109336) 110.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1905 Шварева Софья Дмитриевна (u0089860) 110.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1906 Михеев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0094946) 110.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1907 Макитрук Иван Дмитриевич (u0111571) 110.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1908 Молодцов Анатолий Васильевич (u0088675) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
1909 Ермаков Михаил Константинович (u0092198) 109.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1910 Елисеев Илья Александрович (u0119910) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
1911 Айрапетян Юрий Сергеевич (u0111989) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
1912 Веселова Мария Михайловна (u0107295) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
1913 Бикулова Динара Александровна (u0110658) 108.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1914 Матушкин Артем Александрович (u0085322) 108.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1915 Козак Николай Викторович (u0087931) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
1916 Кононенко Денис Владимирович (u0091051) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
1917 Жигач Глеб Валерьевич (u0122100) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
1918 Абдушелишвили Георгий Александрович (u0111904) 107.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1919 Меньшиков Никита Игоревич (u0090785) 107.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1920 Гусев Михаил Дмитриевич (u0100895) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1921 Светлов Михаил Михайлович (u0110937) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1922 Максимов Степан Андреевич (u0121948) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1923 Тенмов Александр Алексеевич (u0108745) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1924 Беспалов Виктор Федорович (u0095215) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1925 Маричев Алексей Павлович (u0086931) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1926 Лепешкина Дарья Олеговна (u0094726) 106.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1927 Воронин Алексей Сергеевич (u0110063) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
1928 Старовойтов Сергей Олегович (u0097210) 105.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1929 Никитин Дмитрий Вадимович (u0109819) 105.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1930 Иванов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0106286) 105.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1931 Панарин Юрий Сергеевич (u0121965) 105.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1932 Янушевский Олег Эдуардович (u0100433) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1933 Емельченко Иван Вячеславович (u0092867) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1934 Максимова Елена Александровна (u0106785) 104.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1935 Баскакова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0094963) 104.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1936 Лавров Роман Витальевич (u0094878) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1937 Горошков Вячеслав Александрович (u0122140) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1938 Константинов Олег Владимирович (u0093475) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1939 Зайцев Михаил Игоревич (u0094459) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1940 Сасыкулова Алина Рафаэльевна (u0093255) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1941 Шведенко Артем Дмитриевич (u0085542) 103.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1942 Шрамко Василий Анатольевич (u0106259) 103.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1943 Бодунова Мария Алексеевна (u0089302) 103.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1944 Куликов Юрий Владимирович (u0111766) 103.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1945 Скрылев Артем Сергеевич (u0085458) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1946 Токарева Виолетта Александровна (u0095855) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1947 Петрова Милена Дмитриевна (u0092550) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1948 Мышкин Артем Андреевич (u0090517) 102.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1949 Михайлова Анна Александровна (u0090738) 102.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Свиридов Василий Александрович (u0121694) 102.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1951 Казиявова Ксения Алиевна (u0107602) 102.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1952 Иванов Сергей Иванович (u0115970) 102.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1953 Санкина Юлия Николаевна (u0091285) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
1954 Гришина Татьяна Сергеевна (u0092286) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
1955 Соболева Виктория Юрьевна (u0091187) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
1956 Бугаенко Артем Сергеевич (u0106766) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
1957 Беленко Михаил Вячеславович (u0118953) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
1958 Петрова Виктория Сергеевна (u0095498) 101.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1959 Сайгина Елизавета Александровна (u0099620) 101.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1960 Лисица Александр Валерьевич (u0119652) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
1961 Макаров Станислав Маратович (u0088311) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
1962 Желтышев Олег Иванович (u0096847) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
1963 Кирк Максим Алексеевич (u0119938) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
1964 Жук Валерий Геннадьевич (u0121999) 100.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1965 Шинкин Евгений Сергеевич (u0091539) 100.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1966 Тетюхин Артём Сергеевич (u0104673) 100.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1967 Богданов Сергей Леонидович (u0088676) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
1968 Домнин Артем Павлович (u0110415) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
1969 Езус Альбина Николаевна (u0085912) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
1970 Большакова Анастасия Павловна (u0121445) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
1971 Гребнев Никита Алексеевич (u0103382) 99.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1972 Хлопонин Артемий Леонидович (u0086478) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1973 Дунаева Анжелика Алексеевна (u0092085) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1974 Луговой Денис Викторович (u0100448) 98.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1975 Рябов Алексей Владимирович (u0091719) 98.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1976 Иванов Виктор Константинович (u0086939) 98.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1977 Ковалев Виталий Игоревич (u0125624) 98.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1978 Ашихмина Юлия Сергеевна (u0104908) 98.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1979 Новиков Филипп Павлович (u0096267) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1980 Кулягин Святослав Евгеньевич (u0127699) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1981 Абдулразак Саусан Хассановна (u0089438) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1982 Архипов Антон Андреевич (u0088111) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1983 Синякова Наталья Александровна (u0111923) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1984 Семечков Павел Михайлович (u0091077) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1985 Шутов Максим Владимирович (u0119921) 97.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1986 Смирнов Александр Павлович (u0102026) 97.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1987 Мальков Максим Вячеславович (u0102858) 97.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1988 Дзьоник Екатерина Михайловна (u0106875) 97.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1989 Шальнова Светлана Александровна (u0105151) 97.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1990 Свиридова Анастасия Артемовна (u0094969) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1991 Зарубин Виктор Юрьевич (u0086822) 202.16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1992 Новосёлов Евгений Сергеевич (u0087297) 180 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1993 Кундиус Александр Валерьевич (u0128743) 157.56 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1994 Роковой Химер Андреевич (u0113474) 153.22 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1995 Гылка Светлана Григорьевна (u0127248) 129.4 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1996 Исламшина Алиса Александровна (u0110150) 109 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1997 Колесник Анастасия Алексеевна (u0117187) 106.2 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1998 КУЗЯЕВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ (u0099463) 171 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1999 КОВАЛЬЧУК АНАТОЛИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ (u0099444) 141.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2000 ГАРИФУЛЛИН АКНУР ЛЕНАРОВИЧ (u0099464) 134 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2001 Гринкевич Лилия Витальевна (u0096436) 134 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2002 Чура Дмитрий Павлович (u0120296) 130.6 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2003 Стратиенко Юлия Петровна (u0121505) 129.4 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2004 Павлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0118524) 124.1 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2005 Сваричевский Роман Владимирович (u0118435) 120.81 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2006 Арасланова Валерия Альбертовна (u0121718) 117.56 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2007 Ратушин Руслан Витальевич (u0121391) 114.2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2008 Кольцова Валерия Всеволодовна (u0115769) 112 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2009 Виденин Александр Владимирович (u0085881) 99 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2010 Баронов Антон Альбертович (u0086973) 128 Латвийская Республика
2011 Шишкин Макар Александрович (u0093579) 119 Латвийская Республика
2012 Lebedov Marcin Vladislavovic (u0117609) 114.2 Латвийская Республика
2013 Бреев Виталий Игоревич (u0086976) 102 Латвийская Республика
2014 Тараненко Дмитрий Викторович (u0102955) 100 Молдова
2015 Штундер Ян Анатольевич (u0095056) 200 Республика Беларусь
2016 Симаньков Александр Андреевич (u0100285) 98 Республика Беларусь
2017 Жоголь Ольга Викторовна (u0093116) 97 Республика Беларусь
2018 Ноздрюхин Игорь Михайлович (u0122673) 173.56 Республика Беларусь
2019 Порублёв Никита Валерьевич (u0091186) 173.4 Республика Беларусь
2020 Гавриленко Артемий Александрович (u0091116) 151.4 Республика Беларусь
2021 Грабовский Андрей Александрович (u0092551) 139.2 Республика Беларусь
2022 Оводок Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0087049) 138 Республика Беларусь
2023 Мазур Антон Игоревич (u0087352) 120.17 Республика Беларусь
2024 Бильданов Эльдар Эмирович (u0085795) 107 Республика Беларусь
2025 Штундер Андрей Анатольевич (u0096969) 98 Республика Беларусь
2026 Кныш Сергей Николаевич (u0126945) 119.2 Республика Беларусь
2027 Әлібек Айгерім Оралбекқызы (u0095416) 178 Республика Казахстан
2028 Сейтимова Айсана Кабылбекызы (u0106071) 173 Республика Казахстан
2029 Кубентаева Меруза Болатбековна (u0099668) 155.4 Республика Казахстан
2030 Мажитов Талгат Кабижанович (u0094709) 123.4 Республика Казахстан
2031 Усербаева Мадина Асхатовна (u0107733) 153.6 Республика Казахстан
2032 Достанбаева Әсем Қуанышқызы (u0099786) 120 Республика Казахстан
2033 Әмірбек Айнұр Есбатырқызы (u0107192) 153 Республика Казахстан
2034 Шахова Дарья Васильевна (u0101515) 146.05 Республика Казахстан
2035 Айдарбекова Кәкен Өміртайқызы (u0107657) 119 Республика Казахстан
2036 Гуков Илья Андреевич (u0088547) 175.76 Республика Казахстан
2037 Сулейменова Ляйля Бауыржановна (u0124170) 114 Республика Казахстан
2038 Бейсенбекова Фаина Кенесовна (u0093888) 167 Республика Казахстан
2039 Мынбаев Темирбек Болатбекович (u0088521) 163 Республика Казахстан
2040 Курланова Дарья Григорьевна (u0093892) 136.67 Республика Казахстан
2041 Махажанова Акшолпан Сагатбековна (u0092680) 134 Республика Казахстан
2042 Жаманжигитова Мольдир Алимжановна (u0094064) 117 Республика Казахстан
2043 Гембий Владимир Владимирович (u0106062) 110 Республика Казахстан
2044 Бердикали Ляззат Кыдырбайкызы (u0105725) 107 Республика Казахстан
2045 Марсюков Никита Вячеславович (u0107484) 103 Республика Казахстан
2046 Валиев Мансур Юсупович (u0114934) 116.72 Республика Казахстан
2047 Макаров Андрей Иванович (u0092610) 106.47 Республика Казахстан
2048 Жаксылыков Азамат Болатович (u0085289) 97.65 Республика Казахстан
2049 Рынгач Андрей Владиславович (u0107125) 116 Республика Казахстан
2050 Шарафутдинова Диляра Наильевна (u0104586) 114 Республика Казахстан
2051 Баталова Айгуль Илюбаевна (u0101385) 109.67 Республика Казахстан
2052 Жабасов Тамерлан Касимбекулы (u0124449) 106.4 Республика Казахстан
2053 Nurmatov Abdulhamid Abdulmadjitovich (u0086647) 125.76 Республика Таджикистан
2054 Негматулло Рабони Бафоевич (u0086788) 103.64 Республика Таджикистан