Результаты для группы: 10 кл прошли на очный тур

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Карамов Радмир Ильгизович (u0122404) 163 02. Республика Башкирия
2 Матвеева Ксения Геннадьевна (u0103358) 137 02. Республика Башкирия
3 Полищук Денис Андреевич (u0091916) 132 02. Республика Башкирия
4 Калитов Глеб Сергеевич (u0090418) 131.4 02. Республика Башкирия
5 Амиров Даниль Альбертович (u0100920) 125 02. Республика Башкирия
6 Купцов Денис Геннадьевич (u0116456) 120 02. Республика Башкирия
7 Короткова Ольга Владимировна (u0105222) 117.8 02. Республика Башкирия
8 Сибагатуллин Камил Тимурович (u0090389) 111 02. Республика Башкирия
9 Пиргалин Даян Ринатович (u0091317) 110 02. Республика Башкирия
10 Бажан Павел Владимирович (u0098502) 107.12 02. Республика Башкирия
11 Хисматуллин Тимур Салаватович (u0099600) 104 02. Республика Башкирия
12 Алетдинов Фадис Фердусович (u0085229) 98 02. Республика Башкирия
13 юламанов ильгиз ильдарович (u0093149) 97 02. Республика Башкирия
14 Иксанов Марат Рустемович (u0096357) 95 02. Республика Башкирия
15 Каригов Самат Азамат (u0101966) 94 02. Республика Башкирия
16 Абзалтдинов Линар Ильдарович (u0108752) 90.2 02. Республика Башкирия
17 Гимаева Айгуль Алмасовна (u0094367) 90.2 02. Республика Башкирия
18 Салимханов Ильдар Ульфатович (u0090463) 90 02. Республика Башкирия
19 Алишева Лейла Маратовна (u0093895) 90 02. Республика Башкирия
20 Имангажинов Есилжан Исабекович (u0120199) 120 04. Республика Алтай
21 Байгунаков Азамат Аманбекович (u0105845) 116 04. Республика Алтай
22 Нугуманов Ерасыл Онерканович (u0101058) 101.84 04. Республика Алтай
23 Теслина Александра Алексеевна (u0090181) 91.2 04. Республика Алтай
24 Магомедрасулов Алихан Магомедрасулович (u0091226) 171 05. Республика Дагестан
25 Сверлова Юлия Валериевна (u0090853) 110 10. Республика Карелия
26 Шнитов Евгений Александрович (u0097198) 95 10. Республика Карелия
27 Иванов Юрий Игоревич (u0111750) 111 11. Республика Коми
28 Федулкина Виктория Сергеевна (u0111508) 159 12. Республика Марий-Эл
29 Шфйхутдинова Ильсия Нурфисовна (u0106891) 109 12. Республика Марий-Эл
30 Федин Андрей Ильдарович (u0103504) 107 12. Республика Марий-Эл
31 Дёмкина Марина Николаевна (u0100828) 143 13. Республика Мордовия
32 Павлова Вероника Владимировна (u0087122) 151.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
33 Николаева Сааскылаана Петровна (u0089968) 151 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
34 Бурмистрова Юлия Владимировна (u0087113) 139.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
35 Десяткин Иван Владимирович (u0087116) 131 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
36 Попова Мария Александровна (u0087227) 129.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
37 Филатова Сайына Николаевна (u0087105) 115 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
38 Алексеев Егор Иннокентьевич (u0087214) 111.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
39 Егорова Лия Ярославовна (u0087112) 109 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
40 Гаврильев Николай Николаевич (u0087108) 109 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
41 Григорьева Уйгулана Николаевна (u0087671) 104 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
42 Сивцева Полина Дмитриевна (u0087110) 100.36 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
43 Чагаан Тыйысхаан Дмитриевич (u0087106) 96.05 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
44 Мохов Афанасий Андреевич (u0113588) 96 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
45 Яковлев Виктор Федорович (u0087645) 91.05 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
46 Салихов Амир Айратович (u0087395) 157.93 16. Республика Татарстан
47 Ишмаева Лилия Фархатовна (u0089485) 150 16. Республика Татарстан
48 Ахатов Наиль Ниязович (u0085554) 139 16. Республика Татарстан
49 Хисамиева Гузель Альфредовна (u0090565) 129 16. Республика Татарстан
50 Бинашев Булат Радисович (u0110741) 123.4 16. Республика Татарстан
51 Павлов Александр Юрьевич (u0112474) 123 16. Республика Татарстан
52 Зарипов Булат Рифатович (u0112460) 117 16. Республика Татарстан
53 Гараф Камиль Ильсур (u0106004) 116.33 16. Республика Татарстан
54 Ларионов Радик Анатольевич (u0118313) 101 16. Республика Татарстан
55 Ямаев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0088574) 101 16. Республика Татарстан
56 Заострожных Анна Мария Андреевна (u0088716) 100.65 16. Республика Татарстан
57 Антонов Альберт Игоревич (u0105045) 95 16. Республика Татарстан
58 Рукавишников Дмитрий Андреевич (u0098244) 93 16. Республика Татарстан
59 Мухаметзянов Булат Фидусович (u0089486) 90 16. Республика Татарстан
60 Лузянин Артемий Владимирович (u0085436) 171 18. Республика Удмуртия
61 Никифоров Артемий Юрьевич (u0115434) 131 18. Республика Удмуртия
62 Павлова Елизавета Владимировна (u0086168) 122.18 18. Республика Удмуртия
63 Кондратьев Артём Германович (u0119287) 119 18. Республика Удмуртия
64 Никитин Александр Александрович (u0085397) 114 18. Республика Удмуртия
65 Бекмансуров Игорь Амирханович (u0115595) 105 18. Республика Удмуртия
66 Потапов Константин Владиславович (u0086832) 95.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
67 Перевощикова Ольга Васильевна (u0127848) 93.64 18. Республика Удмуртия
68 Болтаевская Екатерина Игоревна (u0102011) 147 21. Республика Чувашия
69 Федоров Алексей Николаевич (u0102015) 135 21. Республика Чувашия
70 Сазонов Антон Сергеевич (u0100320) 129 21. Республика Чувашия
71 Авдиенко Николай Владимирович (u0106879) 119.4 21. Республика Чувашия
72 Подкина Александра Олеговна (u0091679) 111 21. Республика Чувашия
73 Орлов Алексей Андреевич (u0096739) 107.76 21. Республика Чувашия
74 Кирюшин Максим Игоревич (u0101240) 105.56 21. Республика Чувашия
75 Груздева София Вячеславовна (u0098365) 104.56 21. Республика Чувашия
76 Ларионов Олег Геннадьевич (u0102264) 101 21. Республика Чувашия
77 Ваземиллер Максим Михайлович (u0088035) 143.2 22. Алтайский край
78 Ланюк Николай Алексеевич (u0087601) 132 22. Алтайский край
79 Провкин Виктор Алексеевич (u0088596) 121.2 22. Алтайский край
80 Голодова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0089080) 119 22. Алтайский край
81 Шубина Ольга Сергеевна (u0089961) 114 22. Алтайский край
82 Пронин Алексей Сергеевич (u0116262) 113.72 22. Алтайский край
83 Родичева Екатерина Олеговна (u0103665) 113 22. Алтайский край
84 Кучкин Геннадий Сергеевич (u0099001) 112 22. Алтайский край
85 Кальченко Наталья Николаевна (u0086452) 106.2 22. Алтайский край
86 Курганский Иван Викторович (u0099282) 100.2 22. Алтайский край
87 Рудько Влада Павловна (u0097111) 99.25 22. Алтайский край
88 Ловягин Сергей Игоревич (u0113739) 91 22. Алтайский край
89 Асовский Алексей Валериевич (u0117600) 134 23. Краснодарский край
90 Герасименко Антон Вячеславович (u0085250) 130.2 23. Краснодарский край
91 Яндимиров Михаил Аркадьевич (u0100537) 191 24. Красноярский край
92 Щекалев Николай Владимирович (u0100539) 175.8 24. Красноярский край
93 Шевчугов Василий Олегович (u0116935) 157.2 24. Красноярский край
94 Афонина Александра Вячеславовна (u0116403) 142.2 24. Красноярский край
95 Михненков Олег Сергеевич (u0120029) 130 24. Красноярский край
96 Богданов Максим Викторович (u0097495) 121 24. Красноярский край
97 Захаров Игорь Валерьевич (u0103489) 119.2 24. Красноярский край
98 Алюков Евгений Сергеевич (u0114641) 112.2 24. Красноярский край
99 Платонов Юрий Викторович (u0086690) 109.2 24. Красноярский край
100 Мокшин Александр Сергеевич (u0118049) 108 24. Красноярский край
101 Зайцева Анастасия Андреевна (u0114900) 103.96 24. Красноярский край
102 Артеменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0118940) 101 24. Красноярский край
103 Бегал Кристина Владимировна (u0090690) 100.4 24. Красноярский край
104 Ахманов Виталий Витальевич (u0103496) 99.57 24. Красноярский край
105 Михайлов Алексей Михайлович (u0114077) 99.56 24. Красноярский край
106 Ситдикова Алёна Гантулбаровна (u0098312) 95 24. Красноярский край
107 Брюханов Константин Владимирович (u0109064) 95 24. Красноярский край
108 Климкин Юрий Олегович (u0096975) 94.2 24. Красноярский край
109 Ткаченок Юрий Андреевич (u0091845) 94 24. Красноярский край
110 Баринов Георгий Михайлович (u0114640) 93.4 24. Красноярский край
111 Щербашин Максим Игоревич (u0110406) 91 24. Красноярский край
112 Касумов Шахрияр Сахиб оглы (u0112880) 90 24. Красноярский край
113 Проценко Сергей Юрьевич (u0095277) 90 24. Красноярский край
114 Дегтяренко Антон Игоревич (u0100622) 145.81 25. Приморский край
115 Литвинов Александр Сергеевич (u0094505) 121.6 26. Ставропольский край
116 Николаев Владислав Сергеевич (u0086418) 117.52 26. Ставропольский край
117 Акопян Давид Арсенович (u0087955) 114.4 26. Ставропольский край
118 Таранов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0097564) 109 26. Ставропольский край
119 Новичков Даниил Андреевич (u0104760) 107 26. Ставропольский край
120 Палюлин Александр Михайлович (u0097946) 100 26. Ставропольский край
121 Ажевский Ярослав Анатольевич (u0098956) 92.76 26. Ставропольский край
122 Михнев Денис Владимирович (u0095762) 90 26. Ставропольский край
123 Жукова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0094653) 132 27. Хабаровский край
124 Малых Анна Дмитриевна (u0104771) 100.56 27. Хабаровский край
125 Плахотник Александр Сергеевич (u0100934) 94.2 27. Хабаровский край
126 Михотов Максим Алексеевич (u0085858) 121.2 29. Архангельская область
127 Антипин Денис Александрович (u0121033) 106 29. Архангельская область
128 Булдаков Илья Юрьевич (u0093986) 102.33 29. Архангельская область
129 Малкова Ксения Евгеньевна (u0093522) 97 29. Архангельская область
130 Леванидов Владислав Алексеевич (u0106598) 93.2 29. Архангельская область
131 Теплухин Максим Александрович (u0106601) 90 29. Архангельская область
132 Бережная Марина Петровна (u0105889) 141 31. Белгородская область
133 Синько Александра Александровна (u0107117) 138 31. Белгородская область
134 Клименко Марина Владимировна (u0105883) 136 31. Белгородская область
135 Некипелов Александр Дмитриевич (u0115453) 126.2 31. Белгородская область
136 Федяева Марина Владимировна (u0115450) 125.2 31. Белгородская область
137 Буряк Станислав Владимирович (u0115447) 122 31. Белгородская область
138 Варяница Евгений Александрович (u0115468) 119.05 31. Белгородская область
139 Рудакова Дарья Сергеевна (u0102044) 115 31. Белгородская область
140 Шепелев Александр Иванович (u0095220) 111 31. Белгородская область
141 Долгополова Надежда Алексеевна (u0099652) 109 31. Белгородская область
142 Чередникова Дарья Петровна (u0112410) 107 31. Белгородская область
143 Цурков Владислав Васильевич (u0087451) 101 31. Белгородская область
144 Пиличева Кристина Андреевна (u0113062) 100 31. Белгородская область
145 Перепелица Алексей Николаевич (u0115477) 99.2 31. Белгородская область
146 Пасенов Константин Николаевич (u0100012) 99 31. Белгородская область
147 Мироненко Марина Алексеевна (u0102056) 98 31. Белгородская область
148 Шарая Юлия Сергеевна (u0113045) 98 31. Белгородская область
149 Шевцова Альбина Вячеславовна (u0107338) 97.2 31. Белгородская область
150 Серищева Наталья Вячеславовна (u0102047) 96 31. Белгородская область
151 Паимцева Анастасия Павловна (u0087965) 116 33. Владимирская область
152 Хромов Иннокентий Александрович (u0123172) 112 33. Владимирская область
153 Петров Алексей Александрович (u0115979) 110 33. Владимирская область
154 Фролов Михаил Алексеевич (u0086819) 107 33. Владимирская область
155 Скачков Андрей Юрьевич (u0093636) 105 33. Владимирская область
156 Хватков Евгений Владимирович (u0109370) 93.05 33. Владимирская область
157 Волков Илья Вадимович (u0104918) 93 33. Владимирская область
158 Абдрахманов Дмитрий Леватович (u0122306) 143 34. Волгоградская область
159 Рожкова Людмила Константиновна (u0087422) 142 34. Волгоградская область
160 Матвеев Иван Сергеевич (u0091770) 140.2 34. Волгоградская область
161 Гацаев Валерий Эдуардович (u0085518) 122 34. Волгоградская область
162 Шихалиев Шихали Рагуб оглы (u0091356) 115 34. Волгоградская область
163 Зотова Маргарита Денисовна (u0107738) 111 34. Волгоградская область
164 Родченко Юлия Алексеевна (u0105302) 110.2 34. Волгоградская область
165 Буслаев Егор Дмитриевич (u0093525) 110 34. Волгоградская область
166 Оленёв Максим Павлович (u0091823) 108 34. Волгоградская область
167 Безруков Дмитрий Олегович (u0088808) 107 34. Волгоградская область
168 Ануфриев Роман Андреевич (u0105441) 107 34. Волгоградская область
169 Подрядчикова Мария Владимировна (u0121529) 104.2 34. Волгоградская область
170 Волобуев Сергей Сергеевич (u0099106) 103.68 34. Волгоградская область
171 Шуверов Илья Владимирович (u0091778) 97.2 34. Волгоградская область
172 Михалко Маргарита Николаевна (u0087378) 97.2 34. Волгоградская область
173 Болдов Сергей Константинович (u0111321) 95 34. Волгоградская область
174 Буслаев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0092685) 94.2 34. Волгоградская область
175 Орехов Евгений Александрович (u0095421) 117 35. Вологодская область
176 Желтоухов Максим Олегович (u0096366) 93.56 36. Воронежская область
177 Косачева Татьяна Юрьевна (u0110017) 91 36. Воронежская область
178 Зайцев Тимофей Константинович (u0088557) 168.56 37. Ивановская область
179 Треногин Денис Евгеньевич (u0096394) 122 37. Ивановская область
180 Бабарыкин Егор Владимирович (u0086602) 113.4 37. Ивановская область
181 Петрова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0095224) 109.76 37. Ивановская область
182 Керимов Илкин Вугар оглы (u0115165) 104 37. Ивановская область
183 Васильев Михаил Юрьевич (u0093939) 96 37. Ивановская область
184 Лебедев Игорь Юрьевич (u0100914) 113 38. Иркутская область
185 Вареник Анастасия Юрьевна (u0127641) 91.16 39. Калининградская область
186 Викторова Елизавета Сергеевна (u0091065) 136.2 40. Калужская область
187 Павлов Иван Андреевич (u0104913) 115.36 40. Калужская область
188 Голуб Алексей Сергеевич (u0088412) 148 42. Кемеровская область
189 Мартынов Максим Викторович (u0098144) 122 42. Кемеровская область
190 Аптина Анна Андреевна (u0088650) 116 42. Кемеровская область
191 Шпарова Евгения Владимировна (u0103776) 114 42. Кемеровская область
192 Матолыгин Арсений Константинович (u0087770) 106 42. Кемеровская область
193 Павловец Татьяна Александровна (u0093041) 104 42. Кемеровская область
194 Новикова Виктория Андреевна (u0090097) 95.2 42. Кемеровская область
195 Шевнин Дмитрий Олегович (u0121302) 143.2 43. Кировская область
196 Латышев Алексей Сергеевич (u0088467) 139 43. Кировская область
197 Потапов Никита Анатольевич (u0092479) 165 44. Костромская область
198 Травина Дарья Олеговна (u0098479) 156.36 44. Костромская область
199 Горшков Василий Владимирович (u0094974) 154.2 44. Костромская область
200 Будько Наталия Сергеевна (u0099859) 153.2 44. Костромская область
201 Колесников Александр Игоревич (u0092526) 153.2 44. Костромская область
202 Селезнев Александр Андреевич (u0095279) 150 44. Костромская область
203 Тихонова Виктория Владленовна (u0090831) 148.56 44. Костромская область
204 Шевченко Игорь Александрович (u0089752) 140 44. Костромская область
205 Строчков Вячеслав Максимович (u0106531) 139 44. Костромская область
206 Жуков Георгий Валерьевич (u0097933) 136 44. Костромская область
207 Романов Артём Алексеевич (u0094898) 131.4 44. Костромская область
208 Баталин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0094899) 113.76 44. Костромская область
209 Хмелев Александр Игоревич (u0098477) 110 44. Костромская область
210 Призба Роман Валерьевич (u0095071) 104 44. Костромская область
211 Молодов Михаил Алексеевич (u0099267) 142 45. Курганская область
212 григорьев Евгений Анатольевич (u0120749) 163 47. Ленинградская область
213 Смирнова Ольга Николаевна (u0101587) 135 47. Ленинградская область
214 Баринов Максим Сергеевич (u0086402) 135 47. Ленинградская область
215 Клишин Антон Андреевич (u0094223) 119.2 47. Ленинградская область
216 Платунов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0107850) 116.24 47. Ленинградская область
217 Шкарупа Софья Сергеевна (u0118957) 110 47. Ленинградская область
218 Бокатый Илья Олегович (u0097153) 109 47. Ленинградская область
219 Захарова Екатерина Александровна (u0089704) 108.6 47. Ленинградская область
220 Григорьев Александр Анатольевич (u0114004) 108 47. Ленинградская область
221 Батяйкина Вероника Владимировна (u0115670) 100.2 47. Ленинградская область
222 Кокина Ирина Павловна (u0111985) 98.2 47. Ленинградская область
223 Афанасьев Сергей Сергеевич (u0095818) 150 48. Липецкая область
224 Беликов Илья Игоревич (u0088816) 137.2 48. Липецкая область
225 Дрогайцев Игорь Александрович (u0124344) 120 48. Липецкая область
226 Шишкин Артем Александрович (u0086598) 108 48. Липецкая область
227 Попов Константин Александрович (u0090385) 181.4 50. Московская область
228 Рубинкова Юлия Валерьевна (u0085538) 180 50. Московская область
229 Захаров Максим Сергеевич (u0111823) 176 50. Московская область
230 Гончаров Кирилл Николаевич (u0094129) 176 50. Московская область
231 Чинилов Владислав Васильевич (u0116821) 145.2 50. Московская область
232 Кораблин Сергей Вячеславович (u0086543) 141.98 50. Московская область
233 Рудаков Александр Петрович (u0118969) 141 50. Московская область
234 Гончаров Александр Валериевич (u0091649) 136 50. Московская область
235 Иванов Алексей Юрьевич (u0120969) 115 50. Московская область
236 Еркин Артём Александрович (u0113179) 114.2 50. Московская область
237 Маркитантова Наталья Константиновна (u0085539) 109 50. Московская область
238 Матяш Иван Сергеевич (u0088636) 108.4 50. Московская область
239 Квачёв Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0100901) 105.2 50. Московская область
240 Петров Игорь Геннадьевич (u0100201) 100 50. Московская область
241 Серёгина Анастасия Витальевна (u0090161) 96.2 50. Московская область
242 Борисов Святослав Борисович (u0086190) 93.85 50. Московская область
243 Коршунов Никита Александрович (u0125808) 93 50. Московская область
244 Сошникова Вера Игоревна (u0115727) 92 50. Московская область
245 Александров Юрий Дмитриевич (u0103755) 90.2 50. Московская область
246 Назарова Анастасия Витальевна (u0090167) 90 50. Московская область
247 Парфенов Сергей Анатольевич (u0088592) 117 51. Мурманская область
248 Аксенова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0110180) 112 51. Мурманская область
249 Осокин Роман Сергеевич (u0110191) 112 51. Мурманская область
250 Подоляк Елизавета Яковлевна (u0091331) 103.61 51. Мурманская область
251 Шишкунов Алексей Геннадьевич (u0123180) 98.2 51. Мурманская область
252 Щербаков Владислав Олегович (u0110210) 97 51. Мурманская область
253 Галстян Карине Гагиковна (u0110672) 94 51. Мурманская область
254 Прохорова Ксения Сергеевна (u0099865) 155.2 52. Нижегородская область
255 Тимонин Михаил Александрович (u0109087) 150 52. Нижегородская область
256 Шустов Павел Игоревич (u0086171) 148 52. Нижегородская область
257 Головизнина Марина Андреевна (u0120069) 133 52. Нижегородская область
258 Магазинник Иван Анатольевич (u0115185) 127.05 52. Нижегородская область
259 Смагин Иван Романович (u0119385) 121 52. Нижегородская область
260 Гурьева Отксана Дмитриевна (u0109238) 120.96 52. Нижегородская область
261 Бегунов Николай Алексеевич (u0086362) 116.6 52. Нижегородская область
262 Боженькина Анастасия Дмитреевна (u0097021) 112 52. Нижегородская область
263 Бычков Андрей Евгеньевич (u0097725) 109.2 52. Нижегородская область
264 Беспорточнов Антон Павлович (u0115966) 109.2 52. Нижегородская область
265 Николенко Андрей Сергеевич (u0085943) 102.2 52. Нижегородская область
266 Ананьев Семен Сергеевич (u0119140) 97 52. Нижегородская область
267 Кокин Павел Александрович (u0087947) 95 52. Нижегородская область
268 Фарафонов Валентин Владимирович (u0117311) 92 52. Нижегородская область
269 Горбачева Евгения Валерьевна (u0118400) 129 53. Новгородская область
270 Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0115014) 103 53. Новгородская область
271 Петрова Анна Александровна (u0085708) 94 53. Новгородская область
272 Дудин Денис Вадимович (u0101749) 131.8 54. Новосибирская область
273 Федосеев Арсений Артемович (u0090885) 128.76 54. Новосибирская область
274 Парамоник Игорь Павлович (u0092870) 121 54. Новосибирская область
275 Егорова Диана Андреевна (u0085964) 119 54. Новосибирская область
276 Белик Дмитрий Александрович (u0092339) 113 54. Новосибирская область
277 Фелингер Екатерина Александровна (u0118984) 100 54. Новосибирская область
278 Ширяева Анна Сергеевна (u0098750) 95 54. Новосибирская область
279 Смушкова Ирина Андреевна (u0098751) 91 54. Новосибирская область
280 Кишканова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0101579) 90.22 54. Новосибирская область
281 Новаженина Валентина Сергеевна (u0085295) 104 56. Оренбургская область
282 Молчанов Артём Андреевич (u0122757) 102 56. Оренбургская область
283 Донцов Андрей Александрович (u0088870) 94 56. Оренбургская область
284 Гольченко Екатерина Игоревна (u0104732) 92 56. Оренбургская область
285 Николаев Владимир Владимирович (u0101536) 148 57. Орловская область
286 Дарсалия Леван Давидович (u0097104) 94 57. Орловская область
287 Козлова Анна Михайловна (u0121913) 102 58. Пензенская область
288 Самков Никита Витальевич (u0113402) 138.67 59. Пермская область
289 Фаткиев Владимир Вадимович (u0113403) 137 59. Пермская область
290 Добрых Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0107238) 136 59. Пермская область
291 Микрюков Антон Владимирович (u0113558) 131.2 59. Пермская область
292 Петрова Наталья Алексеевна (u0101599) 101 60. Псковская область
293 Калинин Илья Андреевич (u0104785) 94 60. Псковская область
294 Федосеенков Никита Юрьевич (u0094130) 90.73 60. Псковская область
295 Савченко Анастасия Викторовна (u0095418) 189 61. Ростовская область
296 Гончарова Алёна Витальевна (u0101189) 186 61. Ростовская область
297 Стафеевский Александр Олегович (u0085899) 185.05 61. Ростовская область
298 Торшин Юрий Алексеевич (u0110585) 185 61. Ростовская область
299 Колтакова Валерия Анатольевна (u0118722) 183 61. Ростовская область
300 Гулова Ольга Андреевна (u0085799) 182.56 61. Ростовская область
301 Ермаков Олег Вадимович (u0099953) 182.4 61. Ростовская область
302 Парамонов Михаил Анатольевич (u0115814) 181.87 61. Ростовская область
303 Веселова Диана Геннадьевна (u0088899) 180.76 61. Ростовская область
304 Таранцов Сергей Александрович (u0113015) 179.22 61. Ростовская область
305 Янкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0086345) 176 61. Ростовская область
306 Бардина Татьяна Леонидовна (u0109141) 173 61. Ростовская область
307 Линенко Полина Демьяновна (u0089893) 171 61. Ростовская область
308 Иджилова Ольга Степановна (u0110277) 170 61. Ростовская область
309 Подлущак Ульяна Михайловна (u0112932) 168.2 61. Ростовская область
310 Кузнецов Юрий Романович (u0095908) 153 61. Ростовская область
311 Головина Юлия Сергеевна (u0086843) 150 61. Ростовская область
312 Болдырев Сергей Сергеевич (u0108057) 148 61. Ростовская область
313 Должиков Сергей Александрович (u0109557) 147 61. Ростовская область
314 Цыганкова Александра Александровна (u0097873) 146.16 61. Ростовская область
315 Игитова Дарья Александровна (u0086336) 145 61. Ростовская область
316 Воронцов Дмитрий Олегович (u0104414) 142 61. Ростовская область
317 Грико Григорий Валентинович (u0105626) 140.6 61. Ростовская область
318 Черногорец Анна Андреевна (u0099965) 140 61. Ростовская область
319 Котик Константин Владимирович (u0087760) 135.4 61. Ростовская область
320 Буравлёв Алексей Владимирович (u0095729) 134 61. Ростовская область
321 Кинаш Владислав Михайлович (u0095253) 130.72 61. Ростовская область
322 Галицкий Дмитрий Романович (u0096438) 130.2 61. Ростовская область
323 Панченко Анастасия Алексеевна (u0113408) 127 61. Ростовская область
324 Романовский Михаил Сергеевич (u0122355) 126.89 61. Ростовская область
325 Немытова Екатерина Васильевна (u0092982) 124.8 61. Ростовская область
326 Дубовская Анастасия Сергеевна (u0086442) 123.03 61. Ростовская область
327 Цукерт Денис Сергеевич (u0117655) 122.51 61. Ростовская область
328 Калачева Белла Сергеевна (u0085828) 122 61. Ростовская область
329 Цветков Денис Александрович (u0094893) 121 61. Ростовская область
330 Сергеева Анастасия Игоревна (u0104569) 119.64 61. Ростовская область
331 Карбивник Максим Игоревич (u0102244) 117.2 61. Ростовская область
332 Артюх Анастасия Олеговна (u0101430) 117 61. Ростовская область
333 Жукова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0117210) 116.13 61. Ростовская область
334 Молчанов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0096328) 111 61. Ростовская область
335 Ермаков Виктор Александрович (u0096630) 111 61. Ростовская область
336 Грицунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0128145) 109.2 61. Ростовская область
337 Елец Елизавета Николаевна (u0092439) 109 61. Ростовская область
338 Свиридкин Дмитрий Олегович (u0101288) 108 61. Ростовская область
339 Драгункина Юлия Сергеевна (u0097763) 106 61. Ростовская область
340 Зубкова Юлия Сергеевна (u0097972) 102.2 61. Ростовская область
341 Корниевская Анастасия Андреевна (u0086999) 102 61. Ростовская область
342 Савченко Дарья Александровна (u0122206) 101 61. Ростовская область
343 Проскурин Михаил Олегович (u0113129) 99.2 61. Ростовская область
344 Коломыцев Антон Юрьевич (u0115689) 93.36 61. Ростовская область
345 Казарян Артем Айкович (u0102245) 92 61. Ростовская область
346 Злыгостева Елена Васильевна (u0117472) 91.76 61. Ростовская область
347 Ермолова Марина Вячеславовна (u0116020) 100 62. Рязанская область
348 Попкова Анна Андреевна (u0091301) 93.4 62. Рязанская область
349 Черепанов Алексей Владимирович (u0107694) 127 63. Самарская область
350 Степанов Андрей Викторович (u0087840) 101 63. Самарская область
351 Тихомолов Евгений Алексеевич (u0086099) 128.4 64. Саратовская область
352 Щербакова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0110554) 105 64. Саратовская область
353 Щербаха Руслан Юрьевич (u0101819) 103 64. Саратовская область
354 Филлипова Марина Юрьевна (u0110258) 90 64. Саратовская область
355 Першин Даниил Александрович (u0113440) 108.52 65. Сахалинская область
356 Скоробогатов Максим Олегович (u0128617) 149 66. Свердловская область
357 Япаров Богдан Ярославович (u0085588) 93.08 66. Свердловская область
358 Гасанова Юлия Гасановна (u0085321) 156.2 67. Смоленская область
359 Антонов Александр Евгеньевич (u0092319) 143 67. Смоленская область
360 Земляков Владислав Игоревич (u0099057) 144 69. Тверская область
361 Марулев Сергей Евгеньевич (u0100120) 142 69. Тверская область
362 Осипов Николай Алексеевич (u0100610) 142 69. Тверская область
363 Анисимов Илья Игоревич (u0103919) 140 69. Тверская область
364 Глинкин Сергей Олегович (u0096504) 125 69. Тверская область
365 Качаун Александр Николаевич (u0102995) 121 69. Тверская область
366 Мухин Антон Валентинович (u0101348) 115 69. Тверская область
367 Поляков Дмитрий Александрович (u0100121) 113 69. Тверская область
368 Никонов Александр Андреевич (u0100606) 110.33 69. Тверская область
369 Назаров Кирилл Игоревич (u0089643) 106 69. Тверская область
370 Кувин Дмитрий Александрович (u0102996) 101 69. Тверская область
371 Шкатов Лев Дмитриевич (u0116692) 122.2 70. Томская область
372 Лячин Роман Сергеевич (u0095701) 97 70. Томская область
373 Строгонова Анастасия Петровна (u0121606) 99 72. Тюменская область
374 Кадышев Александр Владимирович (u0086750) 112 73. Ульяновская область
375 Сафонов Максим Александрович (u0108929) 95.56 73. Ульяновская область
376 Мелентьев Александр Владимирович (u0109054) 167.4 74. Челябинская область
377 Фасалов Андрей Сергеевич (u0118854) 151 74. Челябинская область
378 Маслов Иван Владимирович (u0086166) 139.22 74. Челябинская область
379 Гайнетдинова Юлия Ильдаровна (u0118253) 130 74. Челябинская область
380 Строгальщикова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0086252) 122 74. Челябинская область
381 Котельников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0093500) 121 74. Челябинская область
382 Силантьев Илья Владимирович (u0088698) 118.2 74. Челябинская область
383 Ненашев Павел Сергеевич (u0088602) 112 74. Челябинская область
384 Ахтямов Павел Ибрагимович (u0091498) 105 74. Челябинская область
385 Соловьева Полина Александровна (u0086363) 102 74. Челябинская область
386 Зайцев Константин Алексеевич (u0114294) 101.2 74. Челябинская область
387 Гончиков Пурбо-Доржи Норбоевич (u0103739) 123 75. Забайкальский край
388 Красницкий Егор Иванович (u0086169) 117 75. Забайкальский край
389 Понизов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0088726) 106 75. Забайкальский край
390 Цымпилова Цыпелма Цыдендоржиевна (u0106963) 105 75. Забайкальский край
391 Норжилова Аягма Эрдэмовна (u0103433) 98.2 75. Забайкальский край
392 Тудупова Баира Цырендамбаевна (u0103943) 96 75. Забайкальский край
393 Фомичева Марина Андреевна (u0099139) 118 76. Ярославская область
394 Меркушин Денис Дмитриевич (u0110321) 181 77. Москва
395 Фрадкин Илья Маркович (u0115414) 171 77. Москва
396 Шевченко Максим Владимирович (u0110339) 167 77. Москва
397 Попова Александра Евгеньевна (u0110342) 142.2 77. Москва
398 Ли Цзяцзянь - (u0086807) 141 77. Москва
399 Ермолаева Анастасия Владимировна (u0085758) 135.4 77. Москва
400 Соловьёв Максим Леонидович (u0097666) 135.2 77. Москва
401 Соловьёв Сергей Игоревич (u0104666) 135 77. Москва
402 Андреева Елена Игоревна (u0096823) 130.4 77. Москва
403 Бородин Александр Федорович (u0111225) 129 77. Москва
404 Фастовский Михаил Кириллович (u0117103) 120.8 77. Москва
405 Новичков Евгений Сергеевич (u0119200) 120 77. Москва
406 Зиманова Анна Львовна (u0104225) 118 77. Москва
407 Лотков Анатолий Игоревич (u0104207) 105.4 77. Москва
408 Сидорова Нина Максимовна (u0096949) 102 77. Москва
409 Сторожилова Елена Вадимовна (u0095433) 100.9 77. Москва
410 Игнатьев Савва Викторович (u0104781) 99 77. Москва
411 Коломенец Евгений Васильевич (u0118962) 97.37 77. Москва
412 Лаврова Мария Александровна (u0106251) 97 77. Москва
413 Балакин Александр Алексеевич (u0103044) 96.4 77. Москва
414 Киданова Мария Евгеньевна (u0101554) 96 77. Москва
415 Ипатов Захар Владимирович (u0092221) 93.14 77. Москва
416 Шепеленко Анна Евгеньевна (u0087061) 92 77. Москва
417 Власов Георгий Евгеньевич (u0106643) 91 77. Москва
418 Бондарь Алексей Сергеевич (u0088489) 179 78. Санкт-Петербург
419 Вовк Илья Александрович (u0089858) 175.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
420 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич (u0112835) 166 78. Санкт-Петербург
421 Бакланов Станислав Максимович (u0086240) 162.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
422 Лизунов Александр Владимирович (u0101816) 162.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
423 Симарова Екатерина Николаевна (u0091828) 160 78. Санкт-Петербург
424 Арне Артур Викторович (u0087211) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
425 Гладких Никита Андреевич (u0090331) 155.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
426 Папков Михаил Константинович (u0087497) 152 78. Санкт-Петербург
427 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич (u0099113) 149.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
428 Михайлов Никита Алексеевич (u0097127) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург
429 Волов Роман Александрович (u0104587) 148.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
430 Петров Николай Леонидович (u0094883) 146.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
431 Хэ Пэйжуо . (u0086310) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
432 Смутин Евгений Александрович (u0122853) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
433 Соколов Алексей Владимирович (u0122846) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
434 Иванов Андрей Андреевич (u0100407) 139 78. Санкт-Петербург
435 Клюев Даниил Сергеевич (u0098619) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
436 Кобзарь Анна Юрьевна (u0114890) 136.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
437 Чуприкова Анна Александровна (u0104164) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
438 Маркитантова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0089452) 134.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
439 Мамина Алина Растямовна (u0085991) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
440 Журавлева Александра Юрьевна (u0121310) 130.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
441 Портной Александр Михайлович (u0111520) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
442 Григорьев Валентин Дмитриевич (u0123073) 129.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
443 Проскурин Иван Игоревич (u0105945) 129.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
444 Новицкая Ольга Сергеевна (u0098056) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
445 Зюняев Андрей Игореич (u0088495) 126.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
446 Ким Андрей Александрович (u0122245) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
447 Гонибесова Елизавета Викторовна (u0087217) 123.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
448 Степанов Андрей Александрович (u0097095) 123.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
449 Костров Евгений Владимирович (u0121891) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
450 Соколов Антон Владимирович (u0088927) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
451 Ехменин Семен Александрович (u0087596) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
452 Лукьянова Анна Вячеславовна (u0093858) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
453 Михайлова Анна Денисовна (u0085374) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
454 Комягина Алина Дмитриевна (u0088485) 120.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
455 Куров Андрей Олегович (u0085160) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
456 Васильева Ксения Артуровна (u0110197) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
457 Базухейр Даляль * (u0087224) 119.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
458 Мануйлова Мария Игоревна (u0107589) 119.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
459 Харфуш Хасан Ахмадович (u0098638) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
460 Панов Павел Андреевич (u0094536) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
461 Бугакова Надежда Александровна (u0094225) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
462 Погодаев Илья Сергеевич (u0092856) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
463 Носов Павел Владимирович (u0094167) 115.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
464 Колпакова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0091385) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
465 Пятко Арсений Викторович (u0112639) 114.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
466 Сологуб Татьяна Михайловна (u0090082) 114.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
467 Приходько Станислав Витальевич (u0086392) 114.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
468 Депутатова Надежда Михайловна (u0087219) 114.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
469 Миропольцев Максим Андреевич (u0090128) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
470 Наниев Александр Мевлудович (u0091043) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
471 Шолмов Алексей Константинович (u0099405) 111.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
472 Филиппов Николай Николаевич (u0106645) 111.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
473 Мальцев Максим Владимирович (u0088284) 110.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
474 Хачатурян Григорий Артурович (u0091044) 110.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
475 Муретова Мария Евгеньевна (u0090245) 109.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
476 Калугина Мария Олеговна (u0087502) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
477 Коротчин Роман Вячеславович (u0094784) 108.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
478 Чупрынина Татьяна Андреевна (u0092299) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
479 Eсаян Артем Георгиевич (u0115420) 107.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
480 Воробьев Всеволод Владимирович (u0085413) 107.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
481 Синикас Артем Александрович (u0123137) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
482 Кияненко Роман Сергеевич (u0101634) 106.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
483 Равилов Рустам Рустамович (u0121253) 106.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
484 Мартынов Максим Артемович (u0119001) 105.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
485 Фасахов Роман Равилевич (u0104232) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
486 Крашенинников Дмитрий Иванович (u0094540) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
487 Сенчищев Владислав Михайлович (u0094573) 102.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
488 Ибрагимов Сергей Евгеньевич (u0123184) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
489 Грандилевский Андрей Александрович (u0096647) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
490 Мамедли Джавид Зираддинович (u0112514) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
491 Савенко Ольга Александровна (u0098970) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
492 Ибрагимова М Евгеньевна (u0095043) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
493 Чижов Никита Андреевич (u0122397) 99.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
494 Балахонов Сергей Николаевич (u0088353) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
495 Журавлёва Вера Юрьевна (u0090577) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
496 Минеев Роман Алексеевич (u0099217) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
497 Багинская Влада Сергеевна (u0112717) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
498 Климов Александр Александрович (u0107456) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
499 Плотников Дмитрий Игоревич (u0114525) 95.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
500 Александрова Надежда Валерьевна (u0101148) 95.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
501 Миронович Василий Сергеевич (u0107325) 94.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
502 Хлопов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0120940) 94.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
503 Шмидт Юрий Александровичв (u0086137) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
504 Вощинин Павел Сергеевич (u0113278) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
505 Петренко Артем Александрович (u0106943) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
506 Танин Сергей Игоревич (u0101596) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
507 Новикова Екатерина Андреевна (u0090079) 91.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
508 Кошелев Фёдор Михайлович (u0091825) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
509 Павлов Александр Сергеевич (u0092740) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
510 Ярославцев Борис Александрович (u0087515) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
511 Шагиева Анна Тахировна (u0122583) 155 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
512 Дадашов Азэр Сирадж-оглы (u0107542) 152 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
513 Шагиева Ания Тахировна (u0120443) 151 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
514 Малеев Руслан Сергеевич (u0122616) 135 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
515 Гришина Ирина Николаевна (u0096415) 134.4 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
516 Марышонков Дмитрий сергеевич (u0116732) 130 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
517 Степанов Максим Леонидоич (u0109515) 123 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
518 Бакашев Мансур Хусаинович (u0096414) 119 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
519 Некрасов Виктор Владимирович (u0096429) 114.2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
520 Шматкова Наталья Игоревна (u0111322) 96 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
521 Каханович Евгений Русланович (u0128652) 155.2 Республика Беларусь
522 Коваленко Елизавета Антоновна (u0094393) 101 Республика Беларусь
523 Вержиковский Виктор Александрович (u0123171) 148 Республика Беларусь
524 Груздов Глеб Сергеевич (u0110593) 141.61 Республика Беларусь
525 Ленартович Марта Сергеевна (u0118733) 132 Республика Беларусь
526 Петрович Елизавета Юрьевна (u0111386) 123 Республика Беларусь
527 Гаврилик Алексей Владимирович (u0100663) 131 Республика Беларусь
528 Козлов Владислав Валентинович (u0118803) 121.2 Республика Беларусь
529 Суворов Иван Александрович (u0122270) 115 Республика Беларусь
530 Харлёнок Максим Владимирович (u0112030) 115 Республика Беларусь
531 Зайцев Александр Александрович (u0118741) 110.32 Республика Беларусь
532 Карпович Анжелика Игоревна (u0103761) 105 Республика Беларусь
533 Жук Лаврентий Александрович (u0122948) 102 Республика Беларусь
534 Синяк Сергей Александрович (u0123054) 100 Республика Беларусь
535 Семенчуков Евгений Александрович (u0118735) 99 Республика Беларусь
536 Власов Илья Владимирович (u0118394) 98 Республика Беларусь
537 Синяк Bиктор Александрович (u0122281) 93 Республика Беларусь
538 Капуста Вячеслав Евгеньевич (u0091561) 165 Республика Беларусь
539 Ковалев Евгений Викторович (u0089695) 158 Республика Беларусь
540 Якименко Александр Юрьевич (u0091559) 156 Республика Беларусь
541 машкова анжелика витальевна (u0096780) 102 Республика Беларусь
542 Дзёба Богдан Сергеевич (u0097499) 99 Республика Беларусь
543 Гунько Вероника Анатольевна (u0108753) 93.4 Республика Беларусь
544 Шавко Павел Олегович (u0118789) 93 Республика Беларусь
545 Амиров Самат Маратович (u0085277) 167.56 Республика Казахстан
546 Султангазина Акбота Султангазиевна (u0110556) 183 Республика Казахстан
547 Султанов Казбек Сериковичь (u0093681) 156 Республика Казахстан
548 Тилемисова Аян Талғатқызы (u0110418) 170 Республика Казахстан
549 Орынгалиева Асем Енбекшиловна (u0107479) 135 Республика Казахстан
550 Абилаш Гани Сериккалиович (u0086859) 148 Республика Казахстан
551 Антониади Елена Георгиевна (u0110242) 155 Республика Казахстан
552 Амангельды Айдана Амангельдыкызы (u0108195) 119 Республика Казахстан
553 Әбек Ажар Нартайқызы (u0108754) 118 Республика Казахстан
554 Ли Игорь Игоревич (u0126450) 99 Республика Казахстан
555 Күнеділова Сағынай Нұрланқызы (u0108271) 95 Республика Казахстан
556 Жүнісбек Айғазы Дүйсебайұлы (u0085379) 172 Республика Казахстан
557 Дуйсебекова Альмира Асылханкызы (u0087201) 158 Республика Казахстан
558 Тохтар Мадияр Мухтарович (u0085514) 156 Республика Казахстан
559 Нурлан Асем Нурланкызы (u0088503) 151 Республика Казахстан
560 Акбаева Гульназ Ордабековна (u0085553) 147 Республика Казахстан
561 Срайл Диана Асеталиевна (u0085482) 144 Республика Казахстан
562 Абилда Жунис Омаржанулы (u0092229) 142 Республика Казахстан
563 Арсланов Жанибек Аскарбекович (u0088462) 138.2 Республика Казахстан
564 Жанысбай Әсел Ералықызы (u0117231) 138 Республика Казахстан
565 Ерболатов Адильби Баянович (u0122012) 96 Республика Казахстан
566 Ахтанберды Ерсултан Амангелдыулы (u0094959) 136.6 Республика Казахстан
567 Рыстанбеков Ғабит Сұлтанбекұлы (u0096189) 131.1 Республика Казахстан
568 Сайдалиева Ұлжан Бегалықызы (u0085548) 133 Республика Казахстан
569 Абдраманова Балгын Куанбеккызы (u0106489) 129 Республика Казахстан
570 Емберген Магжан Мазимбайулы (u0091933) 113 Республика Казахстан
571 Саркит Айбат Айболович (u0112655) 120 Республика Казахстан
572 Жолдасхан Байкен Даниярович (u0085230) 100 Республика Казахстан
573 Байбек Мадина Кадыркызы (u0113498) 111 Республика Казахстан
574 Жилин Александр Александрович (u0094788) 91 Республика Казахстан
575 Айтжанов Алмас Кайратович (u0122756) 103.87 Республика Казахстан
576 Кабыл Акылжан Галымжанулы (u0105694) 103 Республика Казахстан
577 Мачугин Александр Андреевич (u0115565) 103 Республика Казахстан
578 Зигангиров Рушан Ильдарович (u0109076) 116 Республика Таджикистан
579 Крыжановский Алексей Алексеевич (u0112752) 95 Украина