Результаты для группы: 09 кл прошли на очный тур

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Зайцев Эдуард Матвеевич (u0118194) 119 02. Республика Башкирия
2 Абдрахманов Роман Вильданович (u0085254) 115 02. Республика Башкирия
3 Дугаржапов Бэлиг Цыренович (u0103567) 119 03. Республика Бурятия
4 Ильин Валентин Викторович (u0127764) 127.2 10. Республика Карелия
5 Новожилов Владимир Александрович (u0097741) 124.76 10. Республика Карелия
6 Каряпин Александр Васильевич (u0107123) 116 10. Республика Карелия
7 Сметанин Александр Михайлович (u0091707) 213 11. Республика Коми
8 Кирушев Виктор Евгеньевич (u0121314) 158.2 11. Республика Коми
9 Иванов Сергей Игоревич (u0111744) 150.76 11. Республика Коми
10 Вырлан Павел Андреевич (u0086527) 144 11. Республика Коми
11 Криворотов Максим Дмитриевич (u0101847) 141 11. Республика Коми
12 Шульгин Сергей Дмитриевич (u0086985) 133.2 11. Республика Коми
13 Матвеев Илья Александрович (u0093411) 129 12. Республика Марий-Эл
14 Лаврова Алина Степановна (u0089954) 178 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
15 Элякова Евгения Владимировна (u0087228) 169.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
16 Говорова Лия Михайловна (u0088149) 161 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
17 Григорьева Саскылана Николаевна (u0126510) 153.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
18 Акимова Виктория Викторовна (u0088141) 151 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
19 Прибылых Серафима Михайловна (u0087593) 144 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
20 Николаев Валерион Юрьевич (u0087210) 140 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
21 Горохова Степанида Константиновна (u0087212) 127 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
22 Зырянов Дыгын Юрьевич (u0087205) 123.04 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
23 Слепцов Афанасий Анатольевич (u0087229) 117.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
24 Ростилов Даниил Анатольевич (u0092771) 162.99 16. Республика Татарстан
25 Шайхутдинов Ильгиз Ильсурович (u0124775) 131.6 16. Республика Татарстан
26 Баев Тимур Рашидович (u0086069) 127.05 16. Республика Татарстан
27 Юнусова Луиза Ринатовна (u0117869) 123 16. Республика Татарстан
28 Сафин Руслан Вагитович (u0086067) 121.54 16. Республика Татарстан
29 Малиновский Григорий Станиславович (u0097064) 114.48 16. Республика Татарстан
30 Шарафиев Ураз Габдулбарович (u0122983) 110.33 16. Республика Татарстан
31 Антонова Диана Игоревна (u0107585) 204 18. Республика Удмуртия
32 Нагорных Яна Валерьевна (u0090878) 177.76 18. Республика Удмуртия
33 Копосов Денис Эдуардович (u0107951) 154 18. Республика Удмуртия
34 Вахрамеев Даниил Дмитриевич (u0085871) 151.88 18. Республика Удмуртия
35 Лобастов Игорь Алексеевич (u0104352) 146 18. Республика Удмуртия
36 Волкова Валерия Сергеевна (u0113019) 142.65 18. Республика Удмуртия
37 Семенов Константин Борисович (u0123179) 140.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
38 Лапшин Владимир Иосифович (u0122892) 136.81 18. Республика Удмуртия
39 Щепина Анна Николаевна (u0085328) 129 18. Республика Удмуртия
40 Степанов Григорий Александрович (u0121633) 203 21. Республика Чувашия
41 Тикинева Ирина юрьевна (u0122615) 201 21. Республика Чувашия
42 Ананьев Сергей Васильевич (u0121261) 179.33 21. Республика Чувашия
43 Соколов Алексей Олегович (u0113052) 167.2 21. Республика Чувашия
44 Ионов Анатолий Альбертович (u0090039) 151 21. Республика Чувашия
45 Аристархов Станислав Юрьевич (u0090147) 144 21. Республика Чувашия
46 Мурадян Рафаэл Мхитарович (u0109378) 135 21. Республика Чувашия
47 Яковлев Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0085834) 134.2 21. Республика Чувашия
48 Осипов Константин Игоревич (u0096481) 116.2 21. Республика Чувашия
49 артемьев илья александрович (u0122932) 111.12 21. Республика Чувашия
50 Дутова Наталья Валерьевна (u0090720) 180.05 22. Алтайский край
51 Нетребский Евгений Александрович (u0096099) 165 22. Алтайский край
52 Неверова Ольга Олеговна (u0095981) 163.2 22. Алтайский край
53 Медведенко Вадим Валерьевич (u0098779) 160 22. Алтайский край
54 Гюнтер Анастасия Витальевна (u0095939) 158 22. Алтайский край
55 Лысова Алёна Константиновна (u0098997) 153 22. Алтайский край
56 Фалалеев Павел Сергеевич (u0098773) 141.4 22. Алтайский край
57 Климов Сергей Александрович (u0090798) 127 22. Алтайский край
58 Талаев Александр Сергеевич (u0092218) 117 22. Алтайский край
59 Кармышова Светлана Геннадьевна (u0099000) 114 22. Алтайский край
60 Горх Никита Алексеевич (u0088893) 110 22. Алтайский край
61 Зайцев Антон Николаевич (u0118073) 181 24. Красноярский край
62 Троцкий Сергей Владимирович (u0111739) 172.2 24. Красноярский край
63 Ефремов Илья Валентинович (u0120815) 171.05 24. Красноярский край
64 Полинова Елена Сергеевна (u0106347) 158 24. Красноярский край
65 Гамершимдт Антон Дмитриевич (u0116604) 141.56 24. Красноярский край
66 Минченко Анна Сергеевна (u0098740) 129 24. Красноярский край
67 меркулова эльвира юрьевна (u0103098) 119 24. Красноярский край
68 Пыреськина Олеся Ивановна (u0091844) 116 24. Красноярский край
69 Воронова Елизавета Андреевна (u0094089) 112.81 24. Красноярский край
70 Панаськов Александр Олегович (u0085280) 114 25. Приморский край
71 Кубликова Дарья Николаевна (u0098847) 152.76 26. Ставропольский край
72 Волошин Виталий Юрьевичь (u0102640) 145 26. Ставропольский край
73 Пендикяйнен Владимир Альбертович (u0095984) 143 26. Ставропольский край
74 Медведева Валерия Андреевна (u0105183) 132 26. Ставропольский край
75 Демкин Кирилл Максимович (u0113493) 119 27. Хабаровский край
76 Михотов Максим Алексеевич (u0099263) 147 29. Архангельская область
77 Ерофеевская Екатерина Андреевна (u0087124) 144 29. Архангельская область
78 Минкевич Евгений Вадимович (u0106861) 122.2 29. Архангельская область
79 Богушев Константин Сергеевич (u0104453) 205.2 31. Белгородская область
80 Трикула Андрей Константинович (u0104451) 201 31. Белгородская область
81 Кузьмин Евгений Олегович (u0105849) 200 31. Белгородская область
82 Сабуров Сергей Олегович (u0105809) 195.2 31. Белгородская область
83 Марочкин Дмитрий Викторович (u0113905) 177 31. Белгородская область
84 Кордубайло Виталий Валерьевич (u0120313) 155 31. Белгородская область
85 Лысов Артур Рустямович (u0102593) 147 31. Белгородская область
86 Зинченко Александр Сергеевич (u0120333) 147 31. Белгородская область
87 Дубина Антон Альбертович (u0102607) 135 31. Белгородская область
88 Семикопенко Максим Геннадьевич (u0123024) 135 31. Белгородская область
89 Марковская Анастасия Владимировна (u0102601) 134 31. Белгородская область
90 Короп Валерия Владимировна (u0102602) 128 31. Белгородская область
91 Фирсова Анна Вячеславовна (u0109556) 127 31. Белгородская область
92 Лошаков Виктор Сергеевич (u0108655) 124 31. Белгородская область
93 Федурин Сергей Михайлович (u0119871) 121 31. Белгородская область
94 Гавриленко Денис Александрович (u0120322) 121 31. Белгородская область
95 Усачев Павел Александрович (u0119595) 116 31. Белгородская область
96 Михальченко Константин Эдуардович (u0093679) 186 32. Брянская область
97 Микунов Александр Андреевич (u0099099) 170.36 33. Владимирская область
98 Самсонова Дарья Андреевна (u0116984) 162 33. Владимирская область
99 Литвинова Евгения Алексеевна (u0098926) 129.2 33. Владимирская область
100 Татмышевский Михаил Константинович (u0104931) 128.05 33. Владимирская область
101 Овчинников Григорий Олегович (u0087129) 209 34. Волгоградская область
102 Попов Сергей Алексеевич (u0110855) 172.04 34. Волгоградская область
103 Мамонов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0085695) 165.68 34. Волгоградская область
104 Иблаев Руслан Сергеевич (u0086660) 138 34. Волгоградская область
105 Бескровный Иван Андреевич (u0090891) 122 34. Волгоградская область
106 Порываев Никита Денисович (u0086661) 118 34. Волгоградская область
107 Бусуркин Сергей Иванович (u0086658) 117 34. Волгоградская область
108 Акиньшин Борис Борисович (u0106866) 121 36. Воронежская область
109 Плешанов Кирилл Александрович (u0104507) 199 37. Ивановская область
110 Клубов Алексей Сергеевич (u0104503) 193 37. Ивановская область
111 Белин Влад Александрович (u0104500) 186 37. Ивановская область
112 Шеронова Анна Николаевна (u0104501) 185 37. Ивановская область
113 Соколова Ольга Павловна (u0105707) 173.2 37. Ивановская область
114 Плющев Александр Дмитриевич (u0119452) 117 37. Ивановская область
115 Сизых Антон Андреевич (u0085836) 143 38. Иркутская область
116 Каймонова Ольга Олеговна (u0090190) 139 38. Иркутская область
117 Петрова Алёна Сергеевна (u0091921) 138 38. Иркутская область
118 Белошицкая Мария Васильевна (u0098406) 130 38. Иркутская область
119 Редько Анастасия Александровна (u0120243) 120 38. Иркутская область
120 Пиров Хуррам Хуршедович (u0101872) 159 39. Калининградская область
121 Рзаев Вадим Амирович (u0118211) 190 40. Калужская область
122 Соколова Дарья Александровна (u0099202) 172 42. Кемеровская область
123 Фертяков Михаил Алексеевич (u0091672) 150.2 42. Кемеровская область
124 Житников Алексей Дмитриевич (u0098861) 146 42. Кемеровская область
125 Минеева Александра Николаевна (u0116200) 133 42. Кемеровская область
126 Носков Владислав Александрович (u0095301) 121.2 42. Кемеровская область
127 Маслов Михаил Константинович (u0086106) 161.96 44. Костромская область
128 Лесников Виктор Сергеевич (u0086914) 121 44. Костромская область
129 Зинатуллин Эдуард Рустемович (u0101517) 134 47. Ленинградская область
130 Исаков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0103118) 131 47. Ленинградская область
131 Штенникова Арина Михайловна (u0096236) 125 47. Ленинградская область
132 Саблин Андрей Константинович (u0085315) 117 47. Ленинградская область
133 Мельников Павел Михайлович (u0115793) 182 50. Московская область
134 Арамян Софья Андреевна (u0094182) 174 50. Московская область
135 Манучарян Игорь Степанович (u0125447) 167 50. Московская область
136 Филиппов Семён Михайлович (u0113180) 163.4 50. Московская область
137 Левашов Игорь Владимирович (u0095238) 163 50. Московская область
138 Коровянская Анастасия Денисовна (u0086381) 158 50. Московская область
139 Хафизов Булат Олегович (u0122022) 131 50. Московская область
140 Матяш Иван Сергеевич (u0088634) 126.6 50. Московская область
141 Булкин Александр Михайлович (u0088020) 118.56 50. Московская область
142 Хохлачев Александр Андреевич (u0092405) 115 50. Московская область
143 косакян нарек корюнович (u0098402) 114 50. Московская область
144 Иванова Анна Евгеньевна (u0121050) 122 51. Мурманская область
145 Пентко Анастасия Юрьевна (u0119987) 121 51. Мурманская область
146 Петренко Андрей Сергеевич (u0087476) 168 52. Нижегородская область
147 Булынкина Марина Алексеевна (u0089975) 166 52. Нижегородская область
148 Афиногенова Ирина Юрьевна (u0089980) 158 52. Нижегородская область
149 Прохоров Александр Александрович (u0113344) 154.2 52. Нижегородская область
150 Гайванюк Александр Юрьевич (u0113340) 149.2 52. Нижегородская область
151 Шкитилёв Александр Дмитриевич (u0108923) 138 52. Нижегородская область
152 Соловьёва Ирина Олеговна (u0089308) 127.56 52. Нижегородская область
153 Грачев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0090723) 127.56 52. Нижегородская область
154 Квашенников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0095686) 127 52. Нижегородская область
155 Хабузова Валерия Павловна (u0089969) 126 52. Нижегородская область
156 Костюков Алексей Валерьевич (u0109682) 140 53. Новгородская область
157 Уткина Елена Анатольевна (u0086549) 136 54. Новосибирская область
158 Вознесенский Антон Игоревич (u0088526) 126.76 54. Новосибирская область
159 Чердинцев Антон Александрович (u0085733) 184.2 56. Оренбургская область
160 Сухинин Сергей Леонидович (u0095002) 112 57. Орловская область
161 Новосёлов Михаил Геннадьевич (u0085804) 169.23 59. Пермская область
162 Копысова Татьяна Игоревна (u0097160) 166.33 59. Пермская область
163 Неганова Эльвира Анатольевна (u0122436) 149.4 59. Пермская область
164 Загородских Иван Александрович (u0107682) 127 59. Пермская область
165 Репп Максим Гарриевич (u0113955) 120 59. Пермская область
166 Кольчурин Александр Альбертович (u0097145) 117 59. Пермская область
167 Корякова Ксения Сергеевна (u0096469) 115 59. Пермская область
168 Ярусова Ксения Вадимовна (u0115424) 114 59. Пермская область
169 Пименова Диана Вячеславовна (u0093982) 207 61. Ростовская область
170 Калачева Белла Сергеевна (u0085826) 207 61. Ростовская область
171 Кисель Дмитрий Владимирович (u0086306) 206 61. Ростовская область
172 Зыбайлова Инна Васильевна (u0086366) 203.6 61. Ростовская область
173 Шалова Анна Викторовна (u0085860) 201 61. Ростовская область
174 Шеншина Юлия Андреевна (u0088246) 199 61. Ростовская область
175 Любимова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0086357) 195 61. Ростовская область
176 Денисов Владимир Андреевич (u0086203) 186 61. Ростовская область
177 Кульчинский Александр Александрович (u0096288) 174.85 61. Ростовская область
178 Ерёменко Татьяна Александровна (u0096633) 165 61. Ростовская область
179 полиенко наталья алексеевна (u0092504) 163 61. Ростовская область
180 Абрамов Вячеслав Николаевич (u0113920) 162.6 61. Ростовская область
181 Лаврентьева Карина Александровна (u0090221) 155.4 61. Ростовская область
182 Пешков Алексей Николаевич (u0111362) 151.4 61. Ростовская область
183 Тулаева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0099237) 148 61. Ростовская область
184 Васильева Светлана Сергеевна (u0095145) 141 61. Ростовская область
185 Кодачигов Антон Владиславович (u0107776) 132 61. Ростовская область
186 Болдырев Антон Серегеевич (u0117302) 128.81 61. Ростовская область
187 Истратов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0095786) 125 61. Ростовская область
188 Рудин Андрей Александрович (u0089697) 113.32 61. Ростовская область
189 Седуш Даниил Геннадьевич (u0095547) 112.74 61. Ростовская область
190 Шпак Дмитрий Александрович (u0101222) 110 61. Ростовская область
191 Помещиков Максим Игоревич (u0098300) 146 63. Самарская область
192 Козлов Михаил Юрьевич (u0113605) 121 63. Самарская область
193 Долгополов Никита Михайлович (u0101861) 117.2 63. Самарская область
194 Лебедев Александр Викторович (u0099118) 111 63. Самарская область
195 Чикинёва Любовь Сергеевна (u0094621) 152 64. Саратовская область
196 Сапарина Ирина Олеговна (u0088657) 150 64. Саратовская область
197 Дьяченко Алексей Андреевич (u0100310) 115 64. Саратовская область
198 Муравьёва Анна Сергеевна (u0090302) 160.96 67. Смоленская область
199 Саидова Карина Нематовна (u0099048) 154.4 67. Смоленская область
200 Скрябин Павел Николаевич (u0096782) 134 69. Тверская область
201 Петроченко Дарьяна Сергеевна (u0101364) 114 69. Тверская область
202 Абрамушкин Иван Алексеевич (u0120270) 113.33 69. Тверская область
203 Петров Денис Валерьевич (u0096783) 112.56 69. Тверская область
204 Жихарев Петр Александрович (u0112232) 113 70. Томская область
205 Голубкова Мария Петровна (u0095644) 189 71. Тульская область
206 Чуйко Денис Александрович (u0101414) 136 71. Тульская область
207 Волосков Иван Игоревич (u0097930) 124 71. Тульская область
208 Муралев Денис Станиславович (u0087239) 170 73. Ульяновская область
209 Нафеев Рамиль Наилович (u0108347) 118 73. Ульяновская область
210 Усманова Карина Равилевна (u0101533) 168 74. Челябинская область
211 Белясов Игорь Дмитриевич (u0097440) 164.16 74. Челябинская область
212 Мелентьев Александр Владимирович (u0109040) 157.2 74. Челябинская область
213 Дубынина Ирина Вадимовна (u0108405) 153 74. Челябинская область
214 Ускова Софья Игоревна (u0091655) 143 74. Челябинская область
215 Болотный Антон Михайлович (u0103263) 139 74. Челябинская область
216 Пилипенко Кирилл Константинович (u0119418) 133.76 74. Челябинская область
217 Бухдрукер Сергей Сергеевич (u0108566) 124.8 74. Челябинская область
218 Волчематьева Светлана Александровна (u0095437) 123 74. Челябинская область
219 Игольников Александр Александрович (u0109310) 118 74. Челябинская область
220 Прутьянов Виктор Владимирович (u0087319) 118 74. Челябинская область
221 Арапов Леонид Константинович (u0111860) 115 74. Челябинская область
222 Гартман Георгий Сергеевич (u0111607) 111 74. Челябинская область
223 дежин павел вячеславович (u0093615) 165 77. Москва
224 Щевьёва Любовь Сергеевна (u0088866) 163 77. Москва
225 Моченова Ксения Олеговна (u0109465) 154 77. Москва
226 Ломов Артём Сергеевич (u0086056) 133.36 77. Москва
227 Пушилин Вадим Юрьевич (u0109157) 132.2 77. Москва
228 Ельянов Артем Евгеньевич (u0115559) 131 77. Москва
229 Катков Александр Дмитриевич (u0096530) 130 77. Москва
230 Радченко Руслан Дмитриевич (u0086213) 125.2 77. Москва
231 Гросс Виктория Евгеньевна (u0096342) 122.4 77. Москва
232 Куклин Алексей Игоревич (u0090894) 118 77. Москва
233 Гасанова Марина Руслановна (u0090761) 116.4 77. Москва
234 КЛЕЙМЕНИЧЕВА Ангелина Валерьевна (u0085949) 114.56 77. Москва
235 Панов Владислав Максимович (u0086607) 111 77. Москва
236 Кореневская Дарья Сергеевна (u0086327) 110 77. Москва
237 Шанталова Дарья Александровна (u0108346) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Симарова Екатерина Николаевна (u0091826) 182.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
239 Клюев Даниил Сергеевич (u0098617) 176.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
240 Чичканов Илья Андреевич (u0093171) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург
241 Исаков Андрей Леонидович (u0111807) 167.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
242 Федоров Алексей Сергееввич (u0093856) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
243 китанина елизавета игоревна (u0090506) 166 78. Санкт-Петербург
244 Стафеев Сергей Владимирович (u0087723) 164 78. Санкт-Петербург
245 Пряхин Илья Романович (u0122156) 164 78. Санкт-Петербург
246 Филимохина Алина Игоревна (u0091829) 163.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
247 Беляков Михаил Андреевич (u0088704) 161.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Груздев Роман Андреевич (u0089262) 159.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
249 Ехменин Семен Александрович (u0086649) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
250 Нельсон Наталия Дмитриевна (u0094924) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург
251 Косарев Андрей Сергеевич (u0113699) 154 78. Санкт-Петербург
252 Иванов Роман Вадимович (u0087717) 151.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
253 Селезнев Николай Алексеевич (u0085503) 148.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
254 Кароль Пётр Андреевич (u0093064) 146.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
255 Бугакова Надежда Александровна (u0094220) 144.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
256 Куликов Дмитрий Александрович (u0096590) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
257 Трофимов Даниил Алексеевич (u0091296) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
258 Аметов Алексей Олегович (u0122731) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
259 Иванов Владислав Алексеевич (u0088697) 138.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Поддорогина Евгения Александровна (u0104562) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
261 Заварин Павел Николаевич (u0116972) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
262 Портной Александр Михайлович (u0093563) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
263 Подгузов Никита Владимирович (u0092331) 133.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
264 Степанов Всеволод Андреевич (u0089427) 131.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
265 Пластинин Виталий Вячеславович (u0092199) 129.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
266 Самарин Артур Олегович (u0097531) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
267 Новицкая Ольга Сергеевна (u0091567) 128.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
268 Джамалов Шамиль Джамалудинович (u0122020) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
269 Каптусарова Анастасия Владимировна (u0097025) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
270 Спирлиев Костас Эрнестович (u0096883) 128 78. Санкт-Петербург
271 Чупрына Иван Дмитревич (u0105593) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
272 Леонович Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0121458) 124.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
273 Муретова Мария Евгеньевна (u0090239) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
274 Леонтьева Маргарита Константиновна (u0100016) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
275 Попов Николай Петрович (u0092468) 118.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
276 Евлоева Лейла Башировна (u0093307) 118.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
277 Прямушко Григорий Вадимович (u0127126) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
278 Невляев Арслан Тюрвяевич (u0089030) 114.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
279 Марин Даниил Александрович (u0125846) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
280 Смирнова Валентина Ивановна (u0126768) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
281 Стояновский Сергей Михайлович (u0097894) 112.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
282 Монахов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0108121) 112.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
283 Цуленев Венедикт Александрович (u0087411) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
284 Ибрагимова Марина Евгеньевна (u0095041) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
285 Шмидт Анжелика Алексеевна (u0096161) 171 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
286 Ашуров Руслан Алисович (u0096412) 145.2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
287 Кустов Петр Анатольевич (u0096413) 132 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
288 Арслангереев Юсуп Гусенович (u0096408) 127 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
289 Безуглый Матвей Сергевич (u0096409) 124.67 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
290 Лебедева Ольга Игоревна (u0114296) 120 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
291 Климович Александра Вячеславовна (u0128505) 112.2 Республика Беларусь
292 Павец Никита Константинович (u0096423) 141 Республика Беларусь
293 Васьковцев Егор Валерьевич (u0096425) 119 Республика Беларусь
294 Шарипов Динай Мухамедгалиевич (u0095167) 177.56 Республика Казахстан
295 Нурден Айдана Жеңісқызы (u0085686) 142.2 Республика Казахстан
296 Абдигаппар Адильбек Болатбекович (u0085680) 125.84 Республика Казахстан
297 Брусков Эдуард Сергеевич (u0115183) 143.2 Республика Казахстан
298 Аяпберген Алмагуль Ернуркызы (u0105636) 138 Республика Казахстан
299 Серик Алима Айдархановна (u0085688) 120.2 Республика Казахстан
300 Ефремов Глеб Александрович (u0105632) 138 Республика Казахстан
301 Турлыбекова Мадина Бахытбековна (u0085682) 121 Республика Казахстан
302 Вершняк Дарья Дмитриевна (u0108994) 134 Республика Казахстан
303 Атаманова Мадина Валентиновна (u0105624) 125 Республика Казахстан
304 Пазылбеков Аскарбек Тамимдарович (u0111780) 170 Республика Казахстан
305 Карпова Алиса Владимировна (u0105766) 145 Республика Казахстан
306 Мугамбар Айжан Орысбеккызы (u0104821) 138 Республика Казахстан
307 Мендибек Газиза Жараскызы (u0104818) 136.96 Республика Казахстан
308 Жолдасова Диана Сериковна (u0089546) 127 Республика Казахстан
309 Сабыржан Ермек Толегенулы (u0094532) 119 Республика Казахстан
310 Тагиберген Гаухар Еркинкызы (u0104813) 118 Республика Казахстан
311 Комаров Егор Олегович (u0127664) 115 Украина