Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Регион Город Предпочитаемые площадки
1 Мироненко Марина Алексеевна (u0050363) 31. Белгородская область Алексеевка 1. Белгород
2 Белоусова Ксения Николаевна (u0050359) 31. Белгородская область г. Алексеевка 1. Белгород
3 Рудакова Дарья Сергеевна (u0050360) 31. Белгородская область г. Алексеевка 1. Белгород
4 Серищева Наталья Вячеславовна (u0050362) 31. Белгородская область Алексеевка 1. Белгород
5 Желтоухов Максим Олегович (u0073491) 36. Воронежская область Воронеж 1. Белгород
6 Шульгина Ирина Сергеевна (u0052362) 22. Алтайский край с. Половнка 1. Бийск
7 Абдрахманов Дмитрий Леватович (u0067561) 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
8 Рожкова Людмила Константиновна (u0045810) 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
9 Айвазян Артур Левонович (u0065344) 34. Волгоградская область г.Волгоград 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
10 Редкозубов Антон Валерьевич (u0053326) 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Санкт-Петербург
11 Павлова Дарья Сергеевна (u0055651) 21. Республика Чувашия Чебоксары 1. Йошкар-Ола
12 Андреева Елена Игоревна (u0065508) 12. Республика Марий-Эл Йошкар-Ола 1. Йошкар-Ола
13 Бинашев Булат Радисович (u0061244) 16. Республика Татарстан Казань 1. Йошкар-Ола
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
14 Мавлютова Ирада Рафаилевна (u0048899) 21. Республика Чувашия Чебоксары 1. Йошкар-Ола
15 Жунисбек Айгазы Дуйсебаевич (u0061581) Республика Казахстан Шымкент 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
16 Срайл Диана Асеталы (u0057325) Республика Казахстан Шымкент 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
17 Акбаева Гульназ Ордабековна (u0062580) Республика Казахстан Шымкент 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
18 Тохтар Мадияр Мухтарович (u0064687) Республика Казахстан Шымкент 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
19 Амиров Самат Маратович (u0055533) Республика Казахстан Шымкент 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
20 Есниязова Тогжан Бауыржановна (u0056020) Республика Казахстан Караганда 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
2. Санкт-Петербург
21 Нурлан Асем Нурланкызы (u0068265) Республика Казахстан Шымкент 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
22 Ахтанберды Ерсултан Амангелдиевич (u0070563) Республика Казахстан Алматы 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
23 Умбетияр Аида Данияркызы (u0073225) Республика Казахстан Тараз 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын
24 Яндимиров Михаил Аркадьевич (u0059769) 24. Красноярский край с Каратузское 1. Красноярск
25 Щекалёв Николай Владимирович (u0048767) 24. Красноярский край с Каратузское 1. Красноярск
26 Масалыгина Ксения Владимировна (u0072312) 24. Красноярский край п. Кедровый 1. Красноярск
27 Ёч Станислав Константинович (u0046115) 50. Московская область Протвино 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
28 Кораблин Сергей Вячеславович (u0048702) 50. Московская область Зеленоград 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
29 Афанасьев Сергей Сергеевич (u0060137) 48. Липецкая область с. Берёзовка 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
30 Шубин Михаил Витальевич (u0067489) 26. Ставропольский край Пятигорск 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Ставрополь
31 Борисов Артём Павлович (u0065583) 77. Москва Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
32 Клоков Алексей Андреевич (u0058571) 77. Москва Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
33 Куликов Алексей Владимирович (u0055325) 77. Москва Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
34 Черепанов Алексей Владимирович (u0067710) 63. Самарская область Тольятти 1. Москва - МАТИ
35 Ли Цзяцзянь - (u0051684) 77. Москва Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
36 Матяш Иван Сергеевич (u0051967) 50. Московская область Жуковский 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
37 Николаев Владимир Владимирович (u0054502) 57. Орловская область п. Нарышкино 1. Москва - МЭИ
38 Гончаров Кирилл Николаевич (u0073121) 50. Московская область Железнодорожный 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
39 Васюткина Ольга Николаевна (u0054855) 77. Москва Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
40 Ахатов Наиль Ниязович (u0047194) 16. Республика Татарстан Казань 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Йошкар-Ола
41 Тимонин Михаил Александрович (u0060269) 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород 1. Нижний Новгород
42 Глазов Александр Михайлович (u0049366) 52. Нижегородская область с. Лопатино 1. Нижний Новгород
43 Шустов Павел Игоревич (u0045899) 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород 1. Нижний Новгород
44 Воробьева Ирина Сергеевна (u0078470) 52. Нижегородская область Навашино 1. Нижний Новгород
45 Галицкий Игорь Олегович (u0047509) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
46 Бардина Татьяна Леонидовна (u0051929) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
47 Ермаков Олег Вадимович (u0053528) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
48 Савченко Анастасия Викторовна (u0062208) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
49 Веселова Диана Геннадиевна (u0052692) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
50 Веремчук Яна Андреевна (u0062015) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
51 Гулова Ольга Андреевна (u0064726) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Ставрополь
3. Санкт-Петербург
52 Кондратенко Алина Николаевна (u0069528) 61. Ростовская область пос. Орловский 1. Ростов-на-Дону
53 Линенко Полина Демьяновна (u0047533) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Ставрополь
54 Иджилова Ольга Степановна (u0054227) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
55 Шалимова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0054315) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
56 Кинаш Владислав Михайлович (u0058526) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
57 Болотов Евгений Максимович (u0060937) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
58 Калачева Белла Сергеевна (u0049691) 61. Ростовская область Азов 1. Ростов-на-Дону
59 Буравлёв Алексей Владимирович (u0078740) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
60 Головина Юлия Сергеевна (u0057519) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
61 Дубовская Анастасия Сергеевна (u0047616) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
62 Алавердова Алина Эдуардовна (u0062097) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Москва - МАТИ
63 Кирдяшкина Алена Александровна (u0048549) 61. Ростовская область Азов 1. Ростов-на-Дону
64 Стафеевский Александр Олегович (u0047995) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
65 Янкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0055696) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
66 Капелька Алексей Алексеевич (u0078023) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
67 Сергеева Анастасия Игоревна (u0054724) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
68 Игитова Дарья Александровна (u0061344) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
69 Русских Алёна Владимировна (u0063497) 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 1. Ростов-на-Дону
70 Клюев Даниил Сергеевич (u0049660) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
71 Синикас Артём Александрович (u0064638) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
72 Мамина Алина Растямовна (u0045368) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
73 Колпакова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0064498) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
74 Бакланов Станислав Максимович (u0051918) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
75 Игнатьев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0045326) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
76 Белый Антон Владимирович (u0050220) 47. Ленинградская область Тихвин 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Томск
77 Кравченко Алексей Дмитриевич (u0058800) 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Красноярск
78 Симарова Екатерина Николаевна (u0049714) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
79 Костров Евгений Владимирович (u0053674) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
80 Валуй Алина Валерьевна (u0057485) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
81 Дьяконов Денис Владимирович (u0054722) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
82 Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич (u0053400) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
83 Биндер Яков Яковлевич (u0049603) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
84 Иноземцева Наталья Олеговна (u0050585) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
85 Дуболазов Алексей Васильевич (u0053554) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
86 Муретова Мария Евгеньевна (u0049738) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
87 Иванов Илья Сергеевич (u0051766) 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск 1. Санкт-Петербург
88 Новицкая Ольга Сергеевна (u0049682) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
89 Чупров Андрей Игоревич (u0072879) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
90 Невляев Арслан Тюрвяевич (u0049725) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
91 Есаян Артем Георгиявичь (u0053014) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
92 Савенко Ольга Александровна (u0058013) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
93 Хэ Пэйжуо . (u0051847) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
94 Харфуш Хасан Ахмадович (u0045369) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
95 Ехменин Семен Александрович (u0049604) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
96 Плотников Дмитрий Игоревич (u0050743) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
97 Петрова Анна Александровна (u0048074) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса 1. Санкт-Петербург
98 Панов Павел Андреевич (u0045898) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
99 Семёнова Маргарита Игоревна (u0061243) 47. Ленинградская область Выборг 1. Санкт-Петербург
100 Крашенинников Дмитрий Иванович (u0045542) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
101 Цуленев Венедикт Александрович (u0049493) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
102 Козлов Владислав Валентинович (u0058041) Республика Беларусь Витебск 1. Смоленск
103 Буржунов Максуд КУрбанович (u0050901) 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала 1. Ставрополь
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Красноярск
104 Лысенко Александр Сергеевич (u0053862) 42. Кемеровская область Таштагол 1. Томск
105 Родин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0078459) 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 1. Томск
106 Федосеев Арсений Артемович (u0058597) 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 1. Томск
2. Бийск
107 Матолыгин Арсений Константинович (u0064580) 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 1. Томск
108 Лячин Роман Сергеевич (u0053428) 70. Томская область с. Зырянское 1. Томск
109 Деев Антон Олегович (u0053426) 70. Томская область с. Зырянское 1. Томск
110 Маслов Иван Владимирович (u0048472) 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 1. Челябинск
111 Фасалов Андрей Сергеевич (u0060866) 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск 1. Челябинск
112 Япаров Богдан Ярославович (u0045595) 66. Свердловская область Екатеринбург 1. Челябинск
113 Капцан Арсентий Анатольевич (u0071687) 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск 1. Челябинск
114 Романов Сергей Андреевич (u0063181) 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 1. Челябинск
115 Строгальщикова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0046167) 74. Челябинская область Миасс 1. Челябинск
116 Ахтямов Павел Ибрагимович (u0060458) 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск 1. Челябинск
117 Полищук Денис Андреевич (u0061617) 02. Республика Башкирия С.Бекетово Кармаскалинского района Республики Башкортостан 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Нижний Новгород
118 Соловьёва Полина Александровна (u0045225) 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск 1. Челябинск