Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Антипова Александра Игоревна (u0018006) 190.43 47. Ленинградская область 1 ( МОУ Сиверская гимназия №1)
2 Арисов Александр Михайлович (u0014944) 195.03 44. Костромская область 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
3 Барамыгин Александр Владимирович (u0024195) 183.6 29. Архангельская область 4 (шк. №4 им. Гагарина)
4 Боденкова Екатерина Олеговна (u0016116) 95.37 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
5 Борисевичус Денис Анатольевич (u0017686) 126.23 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
6 Глубоков Сергей Александрович (u0017836) 115.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
7 Дородный Марк Александрович (u0013646) 250.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 393 (Лицей 393)
8 Закирова Ирина Игоревна (u0015107) 162 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
9 Затылкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0019894) 146.6 76. Ярославская область 23 (МОУ СОШ №23)
10 Казанов Дмитрий Робертович (u0013671) 221.4 47. Ленинградская область 3 (лицей №3)
11 Капустин Алексей Андреевич (u0023592) 124.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
12 Карнюшина Вероника Анатольевна (u0027137) 135 47. Ленинградская область 3 (лицей №3)
13 Кийски Александр Эдуардович (u0017247) 205.35 60. Псковская область ПТЛ
14 Килина Софья Владимировна (u0026007) 145.44 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ СОШ №3)
15 Лебедева Алёна Николаевна (u0015033) 172 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
16 Матреничев Всеволод Витальевич (u0030329) 143 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
17 Мулишов Виктор Викторович (u0022157) 197.47 47. Ленинградская область Школа им. Горчакова
18 Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014227) 207.97 47. Ленинградская область 3 (лицей №3)
19 Онохин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0013688) 121.63 29. Архангельская область 24 (МОУ СОШ № 24)
20 Повзун Анастасия Олеговна (u0015152) 171.47 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
21 Подшивалова Кира Александровна (u0014335) 161.37 43. Кировская область КФМЛ
22 Поздин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015900) 167.66 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
23 Полыгалов Валентин Олегович (u0014434) 208.96 59. Пермский край 9 (МОУ СОШ № 9)
24 Романова Александра Игоревна (u0014066) 132.02 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
25 Спицын Валерий Игоревич (u0014887) 157.95 60. Псковская область ПТЛ
26 Суханов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018495) 210.73 47. Ленинградская область 1 ( МОУ Сиверская гимназия №1)
27 Тараскин Александр Сергеевич (u0021284) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 639 (ГОУ СОШ №639)
28 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна (u0020986) 146.16 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ КСОШ №4)