Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Алексеева Елена Алексеевна (u0032638) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург 493 (ГОУ СОШ №493)
2 Анфимов Евгений Олегович (u0014753) 245.29 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
3 Белов Юрий Игоревич (u0014131) 173.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 470 (ГОУ гимназия №470)
4 Бондарева Мария Анатольевна (u0014161) 213.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 11 (ГОУ гимназия №11)
5 Борисов Владимир Николаевич (u0014523) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург 254 (ГОУ СОШ №254)
6 Вахромов Александр Юрьевич (u0019544) 135.03 78. Санкт-Петербург 207 (Школа 207)
7 Горыня Антон Валерьевич (u0016906) 153.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 470 (ГОУ гимназия №470)
8 Гусев Владимир Игоревич (u0022644) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург 92 (гимназия №92)
9 Данилевский Вадим Александрович (u0022845) 129.17 78. Санкт-Петербург 92 (гимназия №92)
10 Долбилин Андрей Русланович (u0015075) 122.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
11 Ефремова Софья Алексеевна (u0015850) 127.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 406 (Гимназия 406)
12 Климаш Мария Андреевна (u0020213) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург 16 (ГОУ СОШ № 16)
13 Козлов Иван Викторович (u0022012) 165.07 78. Санкт-Петербург 643 (Школа 643)
14 Комолова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0013858) 182.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 80 (ГОУ СОШ №80)
15 Коновалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016345) 127.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 399 (ГОУ Гимназия №399)
16 Краевский Михаил Александрович (u0020021) 119.37 78. Санкт-Петербург 20 (школа №20)
17 Круткин Олег Леонидович (u0013562) 131.59 78. Санкт-Петербург Школа №2
18 Лазарев Александр Алексеевич (u0023019) 110.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 45 (ГОУ СОШ №45)
19 Майборода Даниил Александрович (u0021351) 124.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 572 (ЛНМО №572)
20 Никитин Максим Антонович (u0019685) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург 92 (гимназия №92)
21 Покровский Александр Олегович (u0017749) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург 155 (Гимназия №155)
22 Рудомино Анна Владимировна (u0013773) 143.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 80 (ГОУ СОШ №80)
23 Семаков Никита Владимирович (u0014516) 95.67 78. Санкт-Петербург ЛНМО
24 Совков Владимир Владимирович (u0023771) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург 2 (школа 2)
25 Татаркин Родион Дмитриевич (u0015847) 144.8 78. Санкт-Петербург Школа №2
26 Филатов Антон Юрьевич (u0025116) 122.73 78. Санкт-Петербург Гимназия 526
27 Филатов Артем Юрьевич (u0025188) 111.11 78. Санкт-Петербург Гимназия 526
28 Чернышёв Анатолий Владимирович (u0022503) 132.3 26. Ставропольский край 111 (Школа №111)
29 Шулаев Андрей Владимирович (u0015015) 136.72 78. Санкт-Петербург школа 2