Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Аланов Андрей Сергеевич (u0014927) 94.47 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
2 Архипова Марина Алексеевна (u0015515) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург 395 (Лицей №395)
3 Бабушкина Надежда Александровна (u0013975) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 265 (лицей 265)
4 Богданов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0027565) 118.09 60. Псковская область ПТЛ
5 Борисов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014142) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург 311 (школа 311)
6 Вазнюк Егор Игоревич (u0017313) 120.25 47. Ленинградская область 3 (лицей №3)
7 Варакин Павел Ильич (u0014197) 148.2 60. Псковская область ПТЛ
8 Вершинин Игорь Константинович (u0017479) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург 45 (ГОУ СОШ №45)
9 Винокурова Валентина Андреевна (u0028499) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 307 (школа № 307)
10 Гольцев Фёдор Андреевич (u0020430) 154 63. Самарская область СамЛит
11 Губин Даниил Андреевич (u0018067) 113.96 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ КСОШ №3)
12 Гурвиц Егор Андреевич (u0015726) 160.82 78. Санкт-Петербург 292 (ГОУ СОШ № 292)
13 Гусева Ольга Андреевна (u0015820) 109.73 47. Ленинградская область 7 (КСОШ № 7)
14 Золотарь Максим Олегович (u0016059) 90.32 47. Ленинградская область Пламенская
15 Кауров Александр Николаевич (u0015946) 106.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 402 (гимназия №402)
16 Климов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0014784) 163.83 78. Санкт-Петербург 572 (ЛНМО №572)
17 Колесова Екатерина Петровна (u0016561) 90.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 264 (гоу сош №264)
18 Колчин Иван Константинович (u0015730) 102.73 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
19 Корзуев Сергей Александрович (u0018658) 136.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 422 (Средняя школа №422)
20 Кугач Артем Сергеевич (u0014988) 112.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 538 (ГОУ СОШ 538)
21 Ламанов Дмитрий Константинович (u0013911) 187.78 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
22 Лукоянова Марина Валерьевна (u0019293) 99.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 252 (ГОУ СОШ №252)
23 Небреев Никита Владимирович (u0020335) 220.37 59. Пермский край МОУ СОШ №3
24 Неклюдов Сергей Фёдорович (u0014163) 92.48 47. Ленинградская область Высокоключевая СОШ
25 Павлов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017481) 153.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 406 (Гимназия 406)
26 Пантелеев Павел Петрович (u0014775) 100.53 47. Ленинградская область Высокоключевая СОШ
27 Просвиркин Евгений Михайлович (u0014509) 109.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 254 (ГОУ СОШ №254)
28 Радько Даниил Леонидович (u0015728) 99.73 47. Ленинградская область 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
29 Рекунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0018402) 135.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 292 (ГОУ СОШ № 292)
30 Рямо Илья Игоревич (u0015731) 105.36 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
31 Свинцов Алексей Андреевич (u0013738) 269.38 76. Ярославская область Гимназия № 1
32 Сергеев Артём Сергеевич (u0022663) 116.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 632 (ЕНЛ 632)
33 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0015198) 160.04 78. Санкт-Петербург 426 (гиманзия 426)
34 Станкул Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0020679) 135.7 63. Самарская область Перспектива
35 Трубачёв Евгений Иванович (u0017711) 154 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
36 Филипченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0015274) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 639 (ГОУ СОШ №639)
37 Фридман Виктор Сергеевич (u0013615) 165.51 78. Санкт-Петербург 446 (гимназия №446)
38 Чернявская Мария Владимировна (u0029030) 96.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 618 (средняя школа №618)
39 Яксон Леонид Анатольевич (u0023597) 98.37 47. Ленинградская область Веревская СОШ