Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Алексеев Николай Сергеевич (u0013710) 138.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
2 Антипов Денис Сергеевич (u0015067) 273.71 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
3 Архарова Анна Андреевна (u0017633) 189 78. Санкт-Петербург 63 (гимназия 63)
4 Аслезов Виталий Андреевич (u0015284) 135.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
5 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич (u0022910) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург 56 (гимназия 56)
6 Бернатович Константин Александрович (u0014563) 154.1 78. Санкт-Петербург НОУ СЕГРИС-ИИТ
7 Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016117) 206.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
8 Борщев Антон Леонидович (u0019148) 182.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
9 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0020237) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
10 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич (u0020424) 260.91 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
11 Волочай Виктория Олеговна (u0014365) 152.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
12 Ворошилов Александр Михайлович (u0018690) 116.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
13 Гусев Павел Геннадьевич (u0016603) 164.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
14 Дешевой Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0013560) 198.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
15 Елинский Андрей Александрович (u0023477) 100.87 78. Санкт-Петербург Аничков Лицей
16 Загорская Полина Викторовна (u0014068) 124.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 63 (гимназия 63)
17 Иванов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025308) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург 62 (СОШ №62)
18 Иванова анастасия владимировна (u0019164) 167.64 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
19 Ковалев Олег Олегович (u0013980) 100.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
20 Лесников Максим Дмитриевич (u0019370) 240.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 244 (ГОУ СОШ №244)
21 Логинов Валерий Денисович (u0016103) 110.63 78. Санкт-Петербург Гимназия 526
22 Михайлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018059) 135.98 78. Санкт-Петербург 63 (гимназия 63)
23 Молчанов Алексей Владимирович (u0014149) 121.14 78. Санкт-Петербург 45 (ГОУ СОШ №45)
24 Мухин Александр Александрович (u0017740) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург Лицей 554
25 Окулов Сергей Александрович (u0018637) 122.22 76. Ярославская область 87 (МОУ СОШ)
26 Павлов Александр Александрович (u0015695) 228.51 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
27 Панова Ирина Михайловна (u0016034) 120.23 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
28 Рубцов Алексей Олегович (u0015068) 115.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
29 Сепитый Александр Сергеевич (u0022812) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 56 (гимназия 56)
30 Скидан Ольга Сергеевна (u0014576) 110.47 78. Санкт-Петербург НОУ СЕГРИС-ИИТ
31 Скубиева Светлана Андреевна (u0020207) 150 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
32 Сталюков Леонид Михайлович (u0023811) 140.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 95 (95-лицей)
33 Студенков Антон Игоревич (u0024520) 90.77 78. Санкт-Петербург 62 (СОШ №62)
34 Суханов Антон Сергеевич (u0014748) 185.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 95 (95-лицей)
35 Ушаков Вадим Андреевич (u0015465) 142.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 62 (СОШ №62)
36 Цикоза Анастасия Витальевна (u0021047) 122.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 61 (гимназия №61)
37 Цурков Денис Андреевич (u0013577) 183.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 95 (95-лицей)
38 Шубин Даниил Владимерович (u0027133) 118.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
39 Щербинин Александр Сергеевич (u0017724) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
40 Ярош Фиала Георгиевна (u0029221) 106.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)