Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (u0030440) 104 22. Алтайский край Бийск 40 (МОУ СОШ №40)
2 Андреев Антон Александрович (u0018211) 194 70. Томская область Тогур МОУ ТСОШ
3 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0028751) 272.86 42. Кемеровская область Междуреченск 20 (Лицей № 20)
4 Боронин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020143) 138.1 70. Томская область Томск Лицей ТПУ
5 Васильева Екатерина Ильинична (u0017691) 151.47 42. Кемеровская область Новокузнецк 84 (лицей 84)
6 Гажев Александр Валерьевич (u0026385) 107.7 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск СУНЦ НГУ
7 Герасимов Семён Сергеевич (u0019949) 201.07 42. Кемеровская область Новокузнецк 84 (лицей 84)
8 Глушков Аким Юрьевич (u0017759) 103.87 70. Томская область Томск Сибирский лицей
9 Горбунова Елена Сергеевна (u0021143) 289.73 22. Алтайский край Бийск Гимназия 11
10 Грищенко Михаил Владимирович (u0018601) 129 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 185 (школа №185)
11 Евстегнеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0027648) 200 42. Кемеровская область Юрга Гимназия
12 Еордан Яна Владимировна (u0029241) 112 22. Алтайский край Бийск 41 (МОУ СОШ №41)
13 Зайцев Георгий Юрьевич (u0017977) 127.9 70. Томская область Северск 77 (лицей№77)
14 Звеглянич Павел Константинович (u0033944) 96.97 70. Томская область Северск 89 (МОУ СОШ №89)
15 Канцлер Сергей Васильевич (u0028791) 114.6 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово 54 (МОУ СОШ)
16 Кидяров Виктор Сергеевич (u0016426) 117.38 75. Забайкальский край Чита МОУ СОШ №5
17 Лихолат Александр Дмитриевич (u0027172) 322 42. Кемеровская область Юрга Гимназия
18 Мазутский Илья Михайлович (u0016089) 119.8 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 1 (гимназия)
19 Максимов Денис Евгеньевич (u0028742) 149.86 22. Алтайский край Бийск 1 (МОУ ПСОШ №1)
20 Мардоян Давид Давидович (u0017946) 163.72 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 11 (Гимназия 11)
21 Матолыгина Дарья Андреевна (u0022191) 97.83 70. Томская область Томск МОУ Академлицей
22 Мухина Ксения Дмитриевна (u0018376) 111.6 70. Томская область Томск 4 (МОУ СОШ)
23 Надымов Алексей Михайлович (u0021064) 133.55 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск ЛНГТУ
24 Периков Игорь Олегович (u0020265) 199 22. Алтайский край Бийск Гимназия 11
25 Пидченко Михаил Борисович (u0018420) 136.67 42. Кемеровская область Новокузнецк 84 (лицей 84)
26 Погадаев Андрей Михайлович (u0028374) 122.2 22. Алтайский край Бийск Бийский лицей
27 Погадаев Егор Андреевич (u0028494) 198 22. Алтайский край с.Малоенисейское СОШ
28 Попов Евгений Александрович (u0021212) 108.73 22. Алтайский край Бийск Гимназия №1
29 Пятышев Артём Владимирович (u0029318) 179.67 22. Алтайский край с.Малоенисейское СОШ
30 Русских Алексей Ильич (u0018527) 100.45 70. Томская область с. Зырянское 2 (ЗСОШ №2)
31 Следенко Маргарита Михайловна (u0017333) 122 54. Новосибирская область С. Раисино Убинский район МОУ Раисинская сош
32 Смелов Владимир Павлович (u0029297) 188.06 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск СУНЦ НГУ
33 Смирнов Николай Владимирович (u0016351) 263.07 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 3 (Гимназия № 5)
34 Соколов Павел Сергеевич (u0019736) 149.17 70. Томская область Тогур МОУ ТСОШ
35 Спицын Роман Игоревич (u0018379) 184 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 159 (Школа 159)
36 Томилов Виталий Александрович (u0014111) 216.42 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 130 (Лицей №130)
37 Тё Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0021958) 139 70. Томская область Томск 1 (Гимназия 1)
38 Устинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017878) 91.69 54. Новосибирская область Ордынский район Новошарапская СОШ
39 Файзулина Рафида Рафидовна (u0027507) 324 42. Кемеровская область Юрга Лицей
40 Фаустов Богдан Андреевич (u0019061) 127.43 70. Томская область Северск СОЛ
41 Фролов Игорь Андреевич (u0016985) 107.56 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово 54 (МОУ СОШ)
42 Чистяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027210) 322 42. Кемеровская область Юрга Гимназия
43 Шекалов Александр Валерьевич (u0013795) 115.67 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск ЛНГТУ
44 Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич (u0031236) 116 03. Республика Бурятия Улан-Удэ 35 (Школа №35)
45 Шестаков Валерий Владимирович (u0013534) 91.84 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 3 (МОУ СОШ №3)
46 Шуленина Ольга Владиславовна (u0014948) 106.84 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск ЛНГТУ