Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Абелян Арам Абелович (u0016480) 208.5 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
2 Абрамов Михаил Андреевич (u0021987) 167.9 77. Москва Москва 1525 (ГОУ Лицей №1525)
3 Агошков Никита Максимович (u0020087) 128 77. Москва Москва ?школа
4 Акаев Павел Сергеевич (u0020451) 195.24 77. Москва Москва 2007 (ГОУ СОШ № 2007)
5 Акатьев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0026556) 118.14 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 42 (СОШ 42)
6 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0023462) 172 63. Самарская область п.Новосемейкино Красноярский район 3 (МОУ СОШ им. Зеленова Е.М)
7 Александров Павел Андреевич (u0024271) 91 64. Саратовская область Ртищево 3 (Шк.-интернат №3)
8 Алымов Георгий Вадимович (u0015783) 286 77. Москва Москва 1303 (МХЛ №1303)
9 Андреева Анна Сергеевна (u0018834) 99.47 77. Москва Москва СУНЦ МГУ
10 Андреевских Алексей Андреевич (u0019090) 308 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
11 Антипова Екатерина Ивановна (u0016420) 318 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
12 Антошкин Михаил Александрович (u0027343) 182 50. Московская область Наро-Фоминск 4 (МОУ СОШ № 4)
13 Анциферов Евгений Валериевич (u0029388) 176.78 39. Калининградская область Калининград 18 (лицей №18)
14 Анциферов Евгений Валерьевич (u0016601) 119.6 39. Калининградская область Калининград 18 (Лицей№18)
15 Арефьев Александр Альбертович (u0029263) 225.23 50. Московская область Королёв 4 (ЛНИП)
16 Асаев Роман Андреевич (u0029079) 168.09 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 42 (СОШ 42)
17 Ахметзянова Рита Рустэмовна (u0015916) 99 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 16 (МОУ СОШ №16)
18 Ашмарин Владимир Валерьевич (u0026156) 131.87 77. Москва Москва 1560 (ГОУ лицей №1560)
19 Бабенко Елена Сергеевна (u0021503) 185 50. Московская область Одинцово 6 (МОУ Лицей № 6)
20 Базалук Артур Александрович (u0019441) 121.42 50. Московская область Юбилейный 5 (МОУ Гимназия №5)
21 Баклагин Сергей Александрович (u0022904) 185.75 77. Москва Москва 1511 (ГОУ Лицей №1511)
22 Баранов Денис Сергеевич (u0015658) 125.67 77. Москва Москва ?школа
23 Белов Михаил Игоревич (u0018835) 103.79 57. Орловская область Орел 33 (МОУ)
24 Бессуднова Наталья Николаевна (u0015406) 105 77. Москва Москва 851 (ГОУ СОШ №851)
25 Бирюков Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0016597) 193 77. Москва Москва 1008 (ГОУ СОШ №1008)
26 Блохин Максим Андреевич (u0014483) 125.4 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
27 Бойцов Ярослав Андреевич (u0027489) 120.87 77. Москва Москва 1130 (ГОУ ЦО №1130)
28 Бордачёва Людмила Игоревна (u0016140) 173.54 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный 3 (СОШ 3)
29 Борисов Алексей Михайлович (u0014477) 166.72 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
30 Бубнов Андрей Вадимович (u0013622) 107.33 77. Москва Москва 327 (ГОУ СОШ №327)
31 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0016074) 114 77. Москва Москва 393 (ГОУ СОШ №393)
32 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0024268) 218.4 77. Москва Москва 393 (ГОУ СОШ №393)
33 Булгаков Роман Игоревич (u0016663) 208 77. Москва Москва 572 (ГОУ СОШ № 572)
34 Буркатовский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015305) 268.1 77. Москва Москва 57 (ГОУ ЦО №57)
35 Бурундуков Игорь Сергеевич (u0016941) 135.4 69. Тверская область Бежецк 4 (МОУ СОШ №4 имени В.Бурова)
36 Бухнаев Михаил Александрович (u0030364) 182 77. Москва Москва 1264 (ГОУ СОШ №1264)
37 Бытов Максим Николаевич (u0014460) 242.53 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
38 Василенко Валерия Святославовна (u0016828) 263 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
39 Веневцев Евгений Олегович (u0015427) 113 77. Москва Москва эшл
40 Верескунова Светлана Олеговна (u0015800) 94.23 77. Москва Москва 1584 (ГОУ Гимназия №1584)
41 Волков Евгений Игоревич (u0015378) 259.4 77. Москва Москва ?школа
42 Волков Михаил Александрович (u0016415) 306 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
43 Волынец Максим Александрович (u0016405) 135.5 77. Москва Москва 737 (ГОУ СОШ №737)
44 Воронин Кирилл Андреевич (u0030599) 125.27 50. Московская область Дмитров гимназия Логос
45 Воронин Максим Александрович (u0014425) 194.75 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
46 Гаврилов Константин Валерьевич (u0014629) 164.4 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 2 (МСОШ №2 имени Е.В.Камышев)
47 Гальцова Мария Михайловна (u0018417) 111.44 77. Москва Москва 654 (ГОУ ЦО №654)
48 Гарин Иван Александрович (u0014835) 190.8 77. Москва Москва 1525 (ГОУ Лицей №1525)
49 Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович (u0018740) 173.06 64. Саратовская область Саратов 1 (ФТЛ № 1)
50 Гибадуллин Тимур Азатович (u0022611) 160.4 16. Республика Татарстан город Зеленодольск 3 (Гимназия 3)
51 Глудкина Маргарита Сергеевна (u0019508) 123.75 77. Москва Москва 368 (ГОУ СОШ №368)
52 Голдовский Андрей Александрович (u0014475) 177.87 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
53 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0019910) 136.53 50. Московская область Ступино МОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №2
54 Горланова Анна Васильевна (u0016545) 316 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
55 Горюнов Максим Вячеславович (u0031997) 197 50. Московская область Мытищи 26 (Моу Сош №26)
56 Грачев Егор Николаевич (u0024621) 172.97 50. Московская область Химки 15 (Лицей №15)
57 Грибоедова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026262) 318.38 77. Москва Москва СУНЦ МГУ
58 Григорьев Антон Кириллович (u0028161) 91.12 77. Москва Москва 1525 (ГОУ Лицей №1525)
59 Губенко Дарья Сергеевна (u0016198) 131.33 77. Москва Москва 1584 (ГОУ Гимназия №1584)
60 Гулый Максим Александрович (u0023743) 111.14 50. Московская область Кубинка 1 (Кубинская СОШ №1)
61 Гуня Андрей Сергеевич (u0014479) 160.67 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
62 Гуров Тимофей Васильевич (u0026891) 222.4 50. Московская область Королёв 4 (ЛНИП)
63 Гусаров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0017712) 141.97 76. Ярославская область Ярославль 2 (Гимназия № 2)
64 Давыдова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0027623) 107.33 50. Московская область Ивантеевка 5 (МОУ СОШ)
65 Дедюрова Ольга Владимировна (u0028175) 161.5 76. Ярославская область Ярославль ЯГГ
66 Дмитриев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019901) 156 77. Москва Москва СУНЦ МГУ
67 Домбровский Андрей Олегович (u0013538) 109.93 77. Москва Москва 1268 (ГОУ СОШ №1268)
68 Еремин Илья Алексеевич (u0021216) 174.69 76. Ярославская область Ярославль 28 (МОУ СОШ №28)
69 Ефимов Александр Иванович (u0028491) 183.9 69. Тверская область Осташков МОУ СОШ №1
70 Ефимова Ирина Алексеевна (u0016661) 199 77. Москва Москва 1516 (ГОУ Гимназия №1516)
71 Жулева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0016076) 98 77. Москва Москва 1155 (ГОУ СОШ №1155)
72 Заминалов Алексей Максимович (u0014474) 180.6 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
73 Засорин Роман Сергеевич (u0014249) 194.78 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
74 Затолокина Анна Владимировна (u0023498) 131.87 63. Самарская область п.Новосемейкино 3 (Школа №3)
75 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0024115) 111.87 21. Республика Чувашия Канаш 6 (МОУ СОШ №6)
76 Зиначева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0015725) 124.5 77. Москва Москва 1178 (ГОУ ЦО №1178)
77 Зубарев Антон Александрович (u0015463) 181.37 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 2 (МСОШ №2 имени Е.В.Камышев)
78 Зыченков Олег Александрович (u0016599) 207 77. Москва Москва 1008 (ГОУ СОШ №1008)
79 Ильин Александр Сергеевич (u0016410) 144 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
80 Каламина Анна Вячеславовна (u0018221) 154.87 64. Саратовская область Саратов 2 (МОУ - Лицей № 2)
81 Калашникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0016080) 102.27 50. Московская область Одинцово 6 (МОУ Лицей № 6)
82 Карпухин Алексей Сергеевич (u0014246) 169.2 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
83 Каширин Денис Михайлович (u0021302) 153.11 77. Москва Москва 3 (ГОУ СОШ №3)
84 Каштанов Евгений Константинович (u0031266) 93.6 50. Московская область Балашиха мкр. Заря 2 (Гимназия)
85 Квитка Василий Егорович (u0022550) 125.5 77. Москва Москва интеллектуал
86 Кецко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014457) 164.96 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
87 Кириллов Антон Сергеевич (u0013717) 239.11 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
88 Киселев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0016660) 186 77. Москва Москва 1143 (ГОУ СОШ №1143)
89 Козлов Кирилл Юрьевич (u0017599) 164.8 77. Москва Москва 376 (ГОУ СОШ №376)
90 Колесников Сергей Васильевич (u0026480) 169.47 71. Тульская область г. Донской мкр. Северо - Задонск 4 (СОШ №4)
91 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0017539) 108.41 37. Ивановская область Иваново 33 (лицей 33)
92 Колыбин Леонид Игоревич (u0018741) 149.88 77. Москва Москва ?школа
93 Коновалов Александр Дмитриевич (u0016312) 104 50. Московская область Кубинка 1 (Кубинская СОШ №1)
94 Коптяев Станислав Дмитриевич (u0016104) 102.93 77. Москва Москва 947 (ГОУ СОШ №947)
95 Корибут Андрей Валериевич (u0019169) 230.2 Украина Горловка Эрудит
96 Королев Илья Сергеевич (u0014248) 243.09 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
97 Королькова Ольга Геннадьевна (u0019903) 219 77. Москва Москва 918 (ГОУ СОШ №918)
98 Косурин Юрий Алексеевич (u0029337) 184.17 50. Московская область Королёв 4 (ЛНИП)
99 Кохов Роман Олегович (u0015404) 203 77. Москва Москва 851 (ГОУ СОШ №851)
100 Краснослободцева Елена Олеговна (u0028545) 220.73 50. Московская область Королёв 6 (БСОШ)
101 Круглов Тимофей Викторович (u0026740) 136.8 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 2 (МСОШ №2 имени Е.В.Камышев)
102 Крылов Павел Дмитриевич (u0016361) 191 50. Московская область Королёв 16 (МОУСОШ 16)
103 Кулемин Александр Васильевич (u0018406) 155.27 48. Липецкая область п.Лев Толстой 42 (МОУ СОШ №42)
104 Купраш Анна Дмитриевна (u0022161) 130.66 77. Москва Москва 1567 (ГОУ Гимназия 1567)
105 Курочкин Игорь Андреевич (u0015377) 142.8 77. Москва Москва ?школа
106 Кушнерёв Никита Андреевич (u0014471) 150.73 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
107 Лазаренков Антон Александрович (u0016596) 176.67 77. Москва Москва 1008 (ГОУ СОШ №1008)
108 Лапшина Виктория Александровна (u0018665) 130.93 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск 43 (Лицей №43)
109 Левко Николай Викторович (u0019907) 151.4 51. Мурманская область Оленегорск 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
110 Левцова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013778) 98.49 46. Курская область Железногорск Курской области 1 (Гимназия №1)
111 Лелека Артём Валерьевич (u0023514) 117 77. Москва Москва 465 (ГОУ ЦО №465)
112 Леоненко Игорь Юрьевич (u0028984) 110.47 50. Московская область Кубинка 2 (МОУ СОШ № 2)
113 Лисина Марина Евгеньевна (u0028983) 113 77. Москва Москва 1155 (ГОУ СОШ №1155)
114 Логинов Иван Алексеевич (u0021355) 192.6 50. Московская область Щербинка 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
115 Мадоян Нарине Степановна (u0016146) 108 77. Москва Москва 539 (ГОУ СОШ №539)
116 Майстренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0031088) 95 77. Москва Москва 1557 (ГОУ физ-мат лицей №1557)
117 Максименко Андрей Владимирович (u0023870) 99.2 18. Республика Удмуртия Ижевск 41 (МОУ Лицей №41)
118 Марченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0027338) 195.93 40. Калужская область Обнинск 2 (Гимназия)
119 Маслов Игорь Константинович (u0015405) 206 77. Москва Москва 851 (ГОУ СОШ №851)
120 Маслова Яна Дмитриевна (u0021271) 268.97 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный школа №15
121 Машков Александр Владимирович (u0016586) 171.37 77. Москва Москва 1008 (ГОУ СОШ №1008)
122 Медведев Никита Андреевич (u0015933) 201.87 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный 3 (СОШ 3)
123 Мешков Михаил Николаевич (u0031083) 95 77. Москва Москва 57 (ГОУ ЦО №57)
124 Мещанинов Алексей Андреевич (u0026683) 98.25 77. Москва Москва 1098 (ГОУ СОШ №1098)
125 Миронов Денис Валерьевич (u0017622) 101.48 77. Москва Москва 1158 (ГОУ ЦО №1158)
126 Михеев Александр Андреевич (u0022588) 175 77. Москва Москва 1018 (ГОУ СОШ №1018)
127 Мишин Илья Игоревич (u0015798) 254 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
128 Молдарьев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014247) 264.6 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
129 Молькова Анна Юрьевна (u0030511) 179 77. Москва Москва 402 (ГОУ СОШ № 402)
130 Моргунов Антон Дмитриевич (u0016357) 136 50. Московская область Королёв 17 (МОУ Гимназия №17)
131 Мусинова Зоя Владимировна (u0016591) 92 77. Москва Москва 81 (ГОУ СОШ №81)
132 Наумова Алевтина Валерьевна (u0019592) 134.8 50. Московская область Ступино МОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №2
133 Некеричев Александр Павлович (u0024193) 98 77. Москва Москва 539 (ГОУ СОШ №539)
134 Некрасов Всеволод Александрович (u0016237) 102.93 50. Московская область Дмитров МОУ СОШ №1
135 Некрасов Николай Александрович (u0013829) 138.27 50. Московская область Истра МОУ Октябрьская СОШ
136 Нефедов Михаил Александрович (u0019145) 145.53 77. Москва Москва ?школа
137 Нехрест Анна Александровна (u0016543) 303 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
138 Никаноров Игорь Игоревич (u0014467) 197.92 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
139 Никифоров Сергей Игоревич (u0023860) 148 50. Московская область Мытищи 23 (МОУ-лицей №23)
140 Николаева Дарья Романовна (u0015170) 145.83 77. Москва Москва 1550 (ГОУ Лицей №1550)
141 Ноговицына Анна Владимировна (u0015907) 98.5 29. Архангельская область Сольвычегодск Сольвычегодская СОШ
142 Олищук Оксана Владимировна (u0020944) 102.13 63. Самарская область п.Новосемейкино 3 (Школа №3)
143 Осадчий Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0016592) 102.8 77. Москва Москва 81 (ГОУ СОШ №81)
144 Ососкова Валентина Алексеевна (u0022546) 120.84 77. Москва Москва 1533 (ЛИТ №1533)
145 Пилипюк Дарья Сергеевна (u0020060) 178.94 77. Москва Москва 1515 (ГОУ гимназия 1515)
146 Поликаропв Илья Серегеевич (u0018230) 140.33 77. Москва Москва 465 (ГОУ ЦО №465)
147 Полякова Анастасия Олеговна (u0016594) 193 77. Москва Москва 1008 (ГОУ СОШ №1008)
148 Пополитова Дарья Владленовна (u0014643) 162.88 77. Москва Москва 1189 (ГОУ СОШ №1189)
149 Потрясаев Дмитрий Ильич (u0027283) 107.5 77. Москва Москва 1130 (ГОУ ЦО №1130)
150 Привалова Елена Алексеевна (u0015902) 219.67 77. Москва Москва 1468 (гоу цо 1468)
151 Пырьев Антон Геннадьевич (u0021927) 155.88 50. Московская область Одинцово 6 (МОУ Лицей № 6)
152 Редько Анастасия Олеговна (u0016378) 179 50. Московская область Юбилейный 5 (МОУ Гимназия №5)
153 Рустамова Любовь Агаларовна (u0016477) 301 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
154 Савенков Владислав Михайлович (u0015097) 123.1 50. Московская область Мытищи 23 (МОУ-лицей №23)
155 Саунин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019928) 120.75 77. Москва Москва 1525 (ГОУ Лицей №1525)
156 Сватухин Ярослав Андреевич (u0018642) 121.7 Сербия Белград СОШ
157 Сергеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0026887) 205.93 77. Москва Москва СУНЦ МГУ
158 Серов Илья Сергеевич (u0018644) 155.67 76. Ярославская область Рыбинск 30 (МОУ СОШ № 30)
159 Сигалов Даниил Алексеевич (u0015884) 96.23 77. Москва Москва 1232 (ГОУ СОШ №1232)
160 Сигидаев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0019435) 104 56. Оренбургская область Плешаново 1 (МОУ КСОШ №1)
161 Синицына Ксения Борисовна (u0017155) 158 77. Москва Москва 1530 (ГОУ Гимназия №1530)
162 Скворцов Роман Алексеевич (u0019638) 139 77. Москва Москва 465 (ГОУ ЦО №465)
163 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич (u0016790) 104.73 32. Брянская область Клинцы 1 (МОУ гимназия № 1)
164 Смирнов Александр Андреевич (u0014251) 230.87 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
165 Смирнов Анатолий Владимирович (u0019578) 129.93 77. Москва Москва 1533 (ЛИТ №1533)
166 Смирнов Антон Дмитриевич (u0014252) 246.67 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
167 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич (u0019895) 229.75 77. Москва Москва 493 (ГОУ СОШ №493)
168 Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич (u0014470) 161.18 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
169 Смирнова Ирина Андреевна (u0014245) 219 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
170 Смирнова Мария Юрьевна (u0019377) 121.47 63. Самарская область п.Новосемейкино Красноярский район 3 (МОУ СОШ им. Зеленова Е.М)
171 Соболев Сергей Владимирович (u0014234) 256.6 77. Москва Москва 1568 (ФМЛ №1568)
172 Собченко Денис Евгеньевич (u0014255) 194.96 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
173 Соколова Анна Константиновна (u0016435) 154.27 77. Москва Москва 1549 (ГОУ Гимназия 1549)
174 Соломасов Иван Андреевич (u0016317) 137 77. Москва Москва 539 (ГОУ СОШ №539)
175 Сомов Сергей Олегович (u0016255) 242 50. Московская область с.Новый Быт МОУ Новобытовская СОШ
176 Сотников Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0015859) 137 26. Ставропольский край Буденновск 8 (МОУ лицей №8)
177 Сохацкий Дмитрий Романович (u0029208) 96.2 50. Московская область Химки 15 (Лицей №15)
178 Спартак Сергей Андреевич (u0028962) 121.22 77. Москва Москва 1567 (ГОУ Гимназия 1567)
179 Старостин Алексей Александрович (u0016093) 144.94 77. Москва Москва 1584 (ГОУ Гимназия №1584)
180 Степанова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016479) 254 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
181 Стирманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018078) 303.67 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск 17 (ФМЛ 17)
182 Стоян Стас Юрьевич (u0026910) 132.07 50. Московская область Железнодорожный ЮНЭК
183 Строгудаев Никита Павлович (u0031194) 99 77. Москва Москва 1112 (ГОУ СОШ №1112)
184 Сыйразов Ильназ Ильгизарович (u0016155) 258.75 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны 79 (Лицей-интернат№ 79)
185 Тарасова Таисия Евгеньевна (u0023552) 92.47 63. Самарская область п.Новосемейкино Красноярский район 3 (МОУ СОШ им. Зеленова Е.М)
186 Телушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030729) 186.47 50. Московская область Зеленоград 1557 (лицей 1557)
187 Тимонин Михаил Николаевич (u0019989) 138.73 50. Московская область Кашира МОУ СОШ №1
188 Тлюстангелова Мадина Султановна (u0026265) 315 77. Москва Москва СУНЦ МГУ
189 Травкина Вероника Игоревна (u0026388) 94.15 31. Белгородская область Старый Оскол 3 (Лицей 3)
190 Триполка Анастасия Владимировна (u0017543) 125.74 Украина Харьков 169 (Харьковский учебно-воспитательный комплекс №169)
191 Тюрин Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0014253) 249 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
192 Устиц Руслан Андреевич (u0024190) 151.33 77. Москва Москва ?школа
193 Ушакова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0023710) 116.1 77. Москва Москва 1524 (Лицей 1524)
194 Федотин Станислав Константинович (u0014426) 228.75 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
195 Федченко Игорь Олегович (u0020235) 146.65 77. Москва Москва 1985 (ГОУ ЦО №1985)
196 Фонин Роман Игоревич (u0016587) 98 77. Москва Москва 1008 (ГОУ СОШ №1008)
197 Хан Ксения Ильинична (u0021715) 96 76. Ярославская область Ярославль 15 (МОУ СОШ)
198 Харьков Александр Михайлович (u0028210) 109.46 50. Московская область Королёв 4 (ЛНИП)
199 Хисматуллин Альберт Ильгизович (u0024551) 124.8 02. Республика Башкирия Салават 25 (МОУ БГ№25)
200 Хроменко Александра Михайловна (u0015688) 126.5 77. Москва Москва 1681 (ГОУ ЦО №1681)
201 Худяков Артём Владимирович (u0014010) 137.87 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Лангепас 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
202 Цвелая Валерия Александровна (u0016469) 114.81 50. Московская область Троицк Лицей
203 Черников Алексей Анатольевич (u0031042) 95.81 50. Московская область Зеленоград 1557 (лицей 1557)
204 Чипенюк Александра Николаевна (u0014464) 185.74 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
205 Чуйкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0018935) 101.03 50. Московская область Ступино 7 (МОУ СОШ №7)
206 Шалимов Олег Юрьевич (u0025739) 179.27 50. Московская область пос.Калининец Наро-Фоминского района школа
207 Шарахов Игорь Борисович (u0014250) 247 44. Костромская область Кострома 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
208 Шарыгин Евгений Юрьевич (u0021247) 241.07 77. Москва Москва СУНЦ МГУ
209 Шахов Илья Николаевич (u0027556) 128.8 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
210 Шеварнова Светлана Юрьевна (u0016642) 302 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
211 Шевелев Александр Викторович (u0021312) 159.46 50. Московская область Ступино МОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №2
212 Шленская Анастасия Владимировна (u0022547) 146.38 77. Москва Москва 1533 (ЛИТ №1533)
213 Шубин Андрей Витальевич (u0015931) 254.65 26. Ставропольский край Пятигорск 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
214 Щекочихина Александра Владимировна (u0017645) 108.34 77. Москва Москва 20 (школа №20)
215 Щипиева Екатерина Александровна (u0016412) 135.5 50. Московская область Королёв 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
216 Юданова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0019905) 112 77. Москва Москва 1501 (ММТЛ №1501)
217 Яворский Владислав Викторович (u0014456) 208.75 67. Смоленская область Гагарин 1 (МСОШ №1 им Ю.А. Гагарина)
218 Ялалетдинов Олег Рауфович (u0028137) 111 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск МОБУ Лицей№1
219 петров антон игоревич (u0017178) 137.76 76. Ярославская область Ярославль 86 (лицей)