Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Валиева Тансылу Рамилевна (u0038978) 130 16. Республика Татарстан
2 Ганеев Ильшат Разулович (u0037080) 130 16. Республика Татарстан
3 Абдрахманов Дмитрий Леватович (u0025054) 127 34. Волгоградская область
4 Гарматина Ирина Александровна (u0037184) 127 13. Республика Мордовия
5 Яндимиров Михаил Аркадьевич (u0030074) 126 24. Красноярский край
6 Абдульманова Фаниля Фанилевна (u0024565) 125 16. Республика Татарстан
7 Егорова Светлана игоревна (u0043639) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
8 Шевчугов Василий Олегович (u0028272) 124 24. Красноярский край
9 Дулкарнаева Лэйсан Илгамовна (u0024568) 122 16. Республика Татарстан
10 Осипов Николай Алексеевич (u0040561) 122 69. Тверская область
11 Силаев Андрей Петрович (u0034703) 119.44 64. Саратовская область
12 Магомедрасулов Алихан Магомедрасулович (u0038539) 118.45 05. Республика Дагестан
13 Хомянок Александра Ивановна (u0035928) 118 Республика Беларусь
14 Гайнетинова Юлия Ильдаровна (u0043697) 117.22 74. Челябинская область
15 Силаева Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0034709) 116 64. Саратовская область
16 Карпенко Маргарита Олеговна (u0043227) 115 74. Челябинская область
17 Ермаков Олег Вадимович (u0031241) 112.45 61. Ростовская область
18 Белякова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0041935) 112 64. Саратовская область
19 Шакиров Ришат Зуфарович (u0024635) 112 16. Республика Татарстан
20 Рыков Никита Александрович (u0042640) 111 38. Иркутская область
21 Шишков Михаил Андреевич (u0043261) 108 77. Москва
22 Петренко Лионид Осипович (u0043487) 107 13. Республика Мордовия
23 Гарбузов Антон Борисович (u0032354) 105.89 31. Белгородская область
24 Карсакова Анастасия Викторовна (u0030724) 105.73 21. Республика Чувашия
25 Иванов Егор Дмитриевич (u0040740) 105.27 18. Республика Удмуртия
26 Артюх Анастасия Олеговна (u0029765) 104 61. Ростовская область
27 Харчевникова Ксения Павловна (u0043827) 102.44 11. Республика Коми
28 Каграманян Бениамин Артурович (u0044065) 100 61. Ростовская область
29 Дьяченков Андрей Юрьевич (u0026104) 99 48. Липецкая область
30 Рожкова Людмила Константиновна (u0025141) 99 34. Волгоградская область
31 Пивоварова Дарья Сергеевна (u0025538) 98.44 70. Томская область
32 Брикса Артём Андреевич (u0041291) 98 Республика Беларусь
33 Баскаев Константин Владимирович (u0029985) 97 26. Ставропольский край
34 Синикас Артём Александрович (u0032331) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
35 Блинов Артем Игоревич (u0041889) 95.99 61. Ростовская область
36 Минушин Денис Владиславович (u0033761) 95.44 02. Республика Башкирия
37 Матяш Иван Сергеевич (u0041411) 95.17 50. Московская область
38 Шайхитдинова Ольга Геннадиевна (u0033755) 95.06 02. Республика Башкирия
39 Ахмадеева Валентина Александровна (u0033752) 95 02. Республика Башкирия
40 Скударь Анна Владимировна (u0043315) 95 39. Калининградская область
41 Бабушкина Мария Андреевна (u0037006) 94.82 52. Нижегородская область
42 Кузнецов Андрей Олегович (u0033233) 93.35 47. Ленинградская область
43 Аламан Юлия Александровна (u0036904) 93 24. Красноярский край
44 Бойко Алексей Сергеевич (u0031777) 93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
45 Матросова Анна Геннадьевна (u0034563) 92.91 21. Республика Чувашия
46 Анисимов Илья Игоревич (u0032293) 92.82 69. Тверская область
47 Баринов Максим Сергеевич (u0029714) 92 47. Ленинградская область
48 Голенкова Марина Алексеевна (u0040564) 91.22 52. Нижегородская область
49 Кондратьев Артём Германович (u0029563) 91.22 18. Республика Удмуртия
50 Донцов Данил Михайлович (u0043407) 90.91 26. Ставропольский край
51 Белоусова Ксения Николаевна (u0025560) 90.22 31. Белгородская область
52 Фоменко Максим Александрович (u0025401) 90 19. Республика Хакасия
53 Мамина Алина Растямочна (u0033302) 89.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
54 Лангуев Иван Валерьевич (u0041811) 88.44 51. Мурманская область
55 бунин денис игоревич (u0038605) 88 77. Москва
56 Недошивин Михаил Александрович (u0038811) 87.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
57 Фатеева Любовь Валерьевна (u0030668) 87 74. Челябинская область
58 Султанова Гульназ Занифовна (u0024636) 86.45 16. Республика Татарстан
59 Акберов Налсур Октай (u0042794) 86.4 Азербайджанская Республика
60 Соловьев Дмитрий Александрович (u0040727) 86.27 40. Калужская область
61 Шакиров Игорь Валентинович (u0033757) 86.2 02. Республика Башкирия
62 Денежкин Александр Иванович (u0033301) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
63 Жукова Анастасия Леонидовна (u0034541) 85 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
64 Хазиев Радик Робертович (u0029877) 85 02. Республика Башкирия
65 Башарова Ландыш Тагировна (u0024571) 84.8 16. Республика Татарстан
66 Ходыкин Илья Александрович (u0035460) 84.5 48. Липецкая область
67 Ибрагимов Сергей Евгеньевич (u0040499) 84.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
68 Андресюк Елена Андреевна (u0040384) 84 16. Республика Татарстан
69 Варшавчик Лидия Александровна (u0039089) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
70 Огороднов Ярослав Викторович (u0031211) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
71 Кришталевич Александр Владимирович (u0036504) 82.89 Республика Беларусь
72 Ягдарова Елена Паввловна (u0044108) 82.22 11. Республика Коми
73 Бережная Марина Петровна (u0035532) 82 31. Белгородская область
74 Васильев Кирилл Константинович (u0044126) 82 21. Республика Чувашия
75 Фролов Михаил Алексеевич (u0026012) 82 33. Владимирская область
76 Данилов Лев Андреевич (u0043449) 81.44 52. Нижегородская область
77 Баранович Василий Иванович (u0043268) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
78 Калачева Белла Сергеевна (u0043558) 81 61. Ростовская область
79 Милёшина Мария Александровна (u0038210) 81 48. Липецкая область
80 Наумова Елена Александровна (u0034922) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
81 Быстров Никита Александрович (u0035074) 80.72 51. Мурманская область
82 Иджилова Ольга Степановна (u0043590) 80.67 61. Ростовская область
83 Волгина Юлия Алексеевна (u0040565) 80 52. Нижегородская область
84 Кузьменко Влада Евгеньевна (u0039101) 79.44 63. Самарская область
85 Марулев Сергей Евгеньевич (u0032301) 79.36 69. Тверская область
86 Мироненко Марина Алексеевна (u0025562) 79 31. Белгородская область
87 Волженин Николай Викторович (u0031472) 78.17 31. Белгородская область
88 Беспалова Светлана Зейдулаевна (u0030853) 78 61. Ростовская область
89 Кашенцева Алёна Сергеевна (u0032105) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
90 Свистунов Евгений Евгеньевич (u0041433) 77 13. Республика Мордовия
91 Сердюкова Екатерина Александровна (u0044147) 77 61. Ростовская область
92 Форостян Александр Александрович (u0040686) 76.37 26. Ставропольский край
93 Быцко Иван Михайлович (u0032292) 76 69. Тверская область
94 Малыгин Виталий Александрович (u0035307) 75 43. Кировская область
95 Галашева Оксана Михайловна (u0043463) 74.4 11. Республика Коми
96 Краутер Георгий Алексеевич (u0040483) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
97 Мясникова Антонина Сергеевна (u0028022) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
98 Погуляева Ирина Игоревна (u0037793) 74 12. Республика Марий-Эл
99 Смулько Маргарита Леонидовна (u0039481) 74 Республика Беларусь
100 Бабушкин Андрей Андреевич (u0037005) 73.5 52. Нижегородская область
101 Жевнерчук Антон Юрьевич (u0038011) 72.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
102 Васильева Анна Андреевна (u0025848) 71.82 27. Хабаровский край
103 Наумов Илья Сергеевич (u0030722) 71 52. Нижегородская область
104 Рахманов Николай Ромуальдович (u0037620) 70.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
105 Медведев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0024891) 70.31 66. Свердловская область
106 Бадалян Нелли Татевосовна (u0040748) 70 24. Красноярский край
107 Рудакова Дарья Сергеевна (u0025964) 70 31. Белгородская область
108 Айдаров Тимур Рамилович (u0024572) 69.05 16. Республика Татарстан
109 Свечинский Андрей Сергеевич (u0033684) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
110 Таирова Валерия Вадимовна (u0041128) 68.73 28. Амурская область
111 Сахарова Александра Владимировна (u0032296) 68.42 69. Тверская область
112 Кемаев Юрий Юрьевич (u0033213) 68.2 13. Республика Мордовия
113 Андреева Елена Игоревна (u0041372) 68.17 12. Республика Марий-Эл
114 Михайлова Анна Денисовна (u0025342) 68.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
115 Бальков Андрей Борисович (u0043430) 68 47. Ленинградская область
116 Болдырев Михаил Владиславович (u0040121) 68 77. Москва
117 лузянин артемий владимирович (u0029910) 68 18. Республика Удмуртия
118 Салахутдинов Аскар Ниязович (u0043612) 67.44 16. Республика Татарстан
119 Антонов Роман Сергеевич (u0038573) 67 64. Саратовская область
120 Иджилова Ольга Степановна (u0031242) 66.97 61. Ростовская область
121 Рыков Никита Александрович (u0042563) 66.89 38. Иркутская область
122 Ленартович Марта Сергеевна (u0039485) 66.67 Республика Беларусь
123 Алетдинов Фадис Н (u0035406) 66 02. Республика Башкирия
124 Глазунов Илья Олегович (u0032415) 66 77. Москва
125 Лиходольская Ангелина Владимировна (u0044057) 66 61. Ростовская область
126 Сергеева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0030353) 66 77. Москва
127 Милованов Даниил Михайлович (u0030779) 65.44 33. Владимирская область
128 Котякин Алексей Алексеевич (u0034704) 65.33 64. Саратовская область
129 Акимов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0036181) 65 63. Самарская область
130 Садилова Мария Александровна (u0030725) 65 52. Нижегородская область
131 Шарипо Ольга Владимировна (u0039511) 65 Республика Беларусь
132 Шабанов Лев Эдуардович (u0040979) 64.88 38. Иркутская область
133 Зайцев Тимофей Константинович (u0034722) 64.71 37. Ивановская область
134 Абдулаев Абдул Магомедович (u0043944) 64.66 05. Республика Дагестан
135 Мусина Альфия Наилевна (u0040586) 64.29 02. Республика Башкирия
136 Панов Павел Андреевич (u0024759) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
137 Рычков Артём Сергеевич (u0034646) 64 43. Кировская область
138 Сазонов Антон Сергеевич (u0040315) 64 21. Республика Чувашия
139 Фёдоров Алексей Николаевич (u0035442) 64 21. Республика Чувашия
140 Яцкевич Екатерина Сергеевна (u0025825) 64 39. Калининградская область
141 Васин Андрей Викторович (u0037773) 63.67 13. Республика Мордовия
142 Новоженова Алина Дмитриевна (u0038005) 63.64 23. Краснодарский край
143 Скворцов Артем Андреевич (u0037720) 63.61 13. Республика Мордовия
144 Козлов Павел Сергеевич (u0039141) 63.45 24. Красноярский край
145 Крюков Николай Алексеевич (u0037508) 63.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
146 Хабазов Никита Игоревич (u0040931) 63.44 52. Нижегородская область
147 Андреева Рада Николаевна (u0035440) 63.37 21. Республика Чувашия
148 Качмар Иван Игорьевич (u0032590) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
149 Крашенинников Дмитрий Иванович (u0025490) 63 47. Ленинградская область
150 Удовенко Валентин Вадимович (u0043981) 63 68. Тамбовская область
151 Ямщикова Дарья Владимировна (u0033428) 63 24. Красноярский край
152 Баруздин Иван Сергеевич (u0034589) 62.84 47. Ленинградская область
153 Новосёлов Алексей Александрович (u0036213) 62.81 23. Краснодарский край
154 Тухтаев Вячеслав Вячеслав Григорьевич (u0042403) 62.27 24. Красноярский край
155 Шульгина Ирина Сергеевна (u0026768) 62.25 22. Алтайский край
156 Арутюнян Ваган Арутюнович (u0043260) 62 60. Псковская область
157 Бакланов Станислав Максимович (u0037287) 62 47. Ленинградская область
158 Шаповалов Никита Александрович (u0025558) 62 31. Белгородская область
159 Попеленков Влад Вячеславович (u0042368) 61.89 24. Красноярский край
160 Макаренко Ольга Павловна (u0041116) 61.58 61. Ростовская область
161 Каплун Александр Владимирович (u0040178) 61.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
162 Болонова Светлана Игоревна (u0025740) 61.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
163 Романов Сергей Андреевич (u0024634) 61 74. Челябинская область
164 Алексеев Александр Сергеевич (u0033550) 60 10. Республика Карелия
165 Сизых Антон Андреевич (u0040879) 60 38. Иркутская область
166 Хаданович Захар Юлианович (u0042392) 59.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
167 Корякин Данил Александрович (u0033523) 59.27 43. Кировская область
168 Афанасьев Сергей Сергеевич (u0027642) 59 48. Липецкая область
169 Киселёв Илья Александрович (u0036472) 59 64. Саратовская область
170 Миронова Александра Сергеевна (u0032276) 59 21. Республика Чувашия
171 Николаев Владимир Владимирович (u0025024) 59 57. Орловская область
172 Петров Дмитрий Николаевич (u0024597) 59 21. Республика Чувашия
173 Чуркина Варвара Николаевна (u0043728) 59 23. Краснодарский край
174 Шевченко Игорь Александрович (u0031725) 59 44. Костромская область
175 Яковлев Сергей Алексеевич (u0025503) 59 61. Ростовская область
176 Алиева Диана Аюбовна (u0041390) 58.89 26. Ставропольский край
177 Фрадкин Илья Маркович (u0040200) 58.89 50. Московская область
178 Мавлютова Ирада Рафаиловна (u0030349) 58.45 21. Республика Чувашия
179 Валькевич Николай Васильевич (u0024700) 58.44 74. Челябинская область
180 Лячин Роман Сергеевич (u0024905) 58.39 70. Томская область
181 Комаров Владимир Сергеевич (u0039640) 58.17 48. Липецкая область
182 Васильева Ольга Владимировна (u0033843) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
183 Глазов Александр Михайлович (u0030719) 58 52. Нижегородская область
184 Голуб Алексей Сергеевич (u0041339) 58 42. Кемеровская область
185 Маслов Иван Владимирович (u0040141) 58 74. Челябинская область
186 Помелова Марина Сергеевна (u0040568) 58 52. Нижегородская область
187 Тихонович Константин Александрович (u0038385) 58 39. Калининградская область
188 Уланов Кирилл Анатольевич (u0037751) 58 13. Республика Мордовия
189 Шалимова Анастасия Игоревна (u0033349) 58 61. Ростовская область
190 Деев Антон Олегович (u0024904) 57.44 70. Томская область
191 Шубин Михаил Витальевич (u0029467) 57.17 26. Ставропольский край
192 Хачко Михаил Георгевич (u0040589) 57.01 26. Ставропольский край
193 Кадышев Александр Владимирович (u0031485) 57 73. Ульяновская область
194 Логинов Иван Николаевич (u0041292) 57 43. Кировская область
195 Минеев Роман Алексеевич (u0036004) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
196 Панцулая Мамука Вепхвиевич (u0038079) 57 77. Москва
197 Перевощиков Максим Александрович (u0035715) 57 51. Мурманская область
198 Сидякина Юлия Владимировна (u0030721) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
199 Калмыков Денис Вадимович (u0033091) 56.93 24. Красноярский край
200 Агофонов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0044155) 56.67 26. Ставропольский край
201 Амиров Олжас Султанулы (u0039100) 56.64 Республика Казахстан
202 Султанов Казыбек Серикович (u0038121) 56.45 Республика Казахстан
203 Евсеева Ксения Олеговна (u0032604) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
204 Некрасова Марина Сергеевна (u0042649) 56 48. Липецкая область
205 Орынкул Батырхан Бакытханулы (u0036286) 56 Республика Казахстан
206 Пазылов Нурхат Канатович (u0039634) 56 Республика Казахстан
207 Петухов Александр Михайлович (u0031964) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
208 Поздеев Алексей Леонидович (u0040283) 56 59. Пермский край
209 Чистохина Маргарита Александровна (u0026801) 56 24. Красноярский край
210 Шмидт Юрий Александрович (u0040257) 55.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
211 Симонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0037918) 55.51 51. Мурманская область
212 Огшенид Люболаб Радимович (u0032768) 55.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Веселова Диана Геннадиевна (u0031238) 55.22 61. Ростовская область
214 Скоробогатов Максим Олегович (u0035469) 55.12 66. Свердловская область
215 Алейникова Евгения Геннадьевна (u0035899) 55 26. Ставропольский край
216 Ермаков Алексей Николаевич (u0043196) 55 47. Ленинградская область
217 Зятчин Валентин Михайлович (u0043274) 55 38. Иркутская область
218 Иванычев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0032969) 55 52. Нижегородская область
219 Кирейков Тимофей Владимирович (u0036546) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
220 Редькин Алексей Романович (u0034545) 54.83 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
221 Гурков Евгений владимирович (u0035926) 54.82 Республика Беларусь
222 Терехина Анна Романовна (u0036990) 54.64 52. Нижегородская область
223 Исмаилов Фуад Али оглы (u0026656) 54.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
224 Бугаева Юлия Владимировна (u0040829) 54.45 31. Белгородская область
225 Панчехин Виктор Николаевич (u0033258) 54.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
226 Кондратьев Илья Викторович (u0029421) 54 24. Красноярский край
227 Никифорова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0036182) 54 63. Самарская область
228 Новожилов Кирилл Андреевич (u0035737) 54 24. Красноярский край
229 Переверзев Денис Васильевич (u0041159) 54 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
230 Горохов Павел Александрович (u0024650) 53.91 44. Костромская область
231 Котов Виталий Сергеевич (u0040847) 53.91 31. Белгородская область
232 Партнов Иван Александрович (u0035122) 53.6 74. Челябинская область
233 Пронин Александр Сергеевич (u0040798) 53.45 50. Московская область
234 аржанова юлия алексеевна (u0029913) 53.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
235 Пауков Иван Андреевич (u0032431) 53.03 77. Москва
236 Шовкопляс Григорий Филиппович (u0039177) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
237 Губанова Александра Валерьевна (u0035160) 52.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Галимжанов Альберт Асхатович (u0041115) 52.63 Республика Казахстан
239 Прасков Владислав Викторович (u0033340) 52.61 61. Ростовская область
240 Петрушенко Дмитрий Викторович (u0029472) 52.07 24. Красноярский край
241 Девятовская Анжелика Валериевна (u0030079) 52 35. Вологодская область
242 Дураков Владимир Юрьевич (u0031260) 52 31. Белгородская область
243 Орлов Алексей Андреевич (u0040710) 52 21. Республика Чувашия
244 Кобзарь Анна Юрьевна (u0032829) 51.7 62. Рязанская область
245 Дементьев Никита Алексеевич (u0041163) 51.33 10. Республика Карелия
246 Арутюнян Сергей Ашотович (u0033458) 51.25 77. Москва
247 Капелька Алексей Алексеевич (u0042338) 51.19 61. Ростовская область
248 Виноходова Мария Анатольевна (u0028757) 51 52. Нижегородская область
249 Круглов Петр Николаевич (u0029923) 51 63. Самарская область
250 Москалева Валерия Дмитриевна (u0024874) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
251 Орлов Владислав Романович (u0041120) 50.77 10. Республика Карелия
252 Кукушкин Александр Анатольевич (u0026659) 50.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
253 Цыпляев Александр Дмитриевич (u0036657) 50.5 50. Московская область
254 Батаев Владислав Вадимович (u0043222) 50.36 38. Иркутская область
255 Аксяитов Артур Шамилевич (u0037774) 50.35 13. Республика Мордовия
256 Латышев Алексей Сергеевич (u0041206) 50.07 43. Кировская область
257 Поляшенко Иван Сергеевич (u0038421) 50.04 77. Москва
258 Антипов Алексей Викторович (u0040395) 50 47. Ленинградская область
259 Грабик Людмила Владимировна (u0025135) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Грачёв Максим Викторович (u0030837) 50 50. Московская область
261 Кучеренко Степан Владимирович (u0033554) 50 10. Республика Карелия
262 Маркушов Павел Сергеевич (u0036574) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
263 Нарейко Артём Сергеевич (u0039512) 50 Республика Беларусь
264 Рыпакова Оксана Валерьевна (u0025559) 50 51. Мурманская область
265 Филатова Мария Олеговна (u0040567) 50 52. Нижегородская область
266 Алоян Хане Бадровна (u0040707) 49.45 34. Волгоградская область
267 Зохраббекова Марьям Зохрабовна (u0032616) 49.44 Азербайджанская Республика
268 Петрова Карина Андреевна (u0032408) 49.44 47. Ленинградская область
269 Ларионов Радик Анатольевич (u0026259) 49.27 16. Республика Татарстан
270 островский андрей русланович (u0041190) 49.25 50. Московская область
271 Создателев Александр Сергеевич (u0037458) 49.08 77. Москва
272 Аршинова Ольга Витальевна (u0040415) 49 13. Республика Мордовия
273 Дружинина Марина Эдуардовна (u0037785) 49 12. Республика Марий-Эл
274 Курган Светлана Владимировна (u0025847) 49 27. Хабаровский край
275 Латыпов Андрей Аскатович (u0029793) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
276 Слюнин Владимир Владимирович (u0041764) 49 64. Саратовская область
277 Соколов Алексей Владимирович (u0041117) 49 37. Ивановская область
278 Шадрин Никита Валерьевич (u0041539) 49 29. Архангельская область
279 Алибеков Дагир Ибрагимович (u0043915) 48.72 05. Республика Дагестан
280 Хазиахметов Артур Альбертович (u0041303) 48.64 02. Республика Башкирия
281 Ефремова Любовь Владимировна (u0034768) 48.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
282 Таганов Александр Александрович (u0025510) 48.44 70. Томская область
283 Cашко Никита Дмитриевич (u0041335) 48 42. Кемеровская область
284 Кленков Евгений Михайлович (u0035408) 47.91 12. Республика Марий-Эл
285 Павлов Иван Владимирович (u0034281) 47.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
286 Писарев Михаил Николаевич (u0026045) 47.8 24. Красноярский край
287 Абрамов Илья Александрович (u0041813) 47.5 51. Мурманская область
288 Калугина Мария Олеговна (u0032106) 47.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
289 Лукашев Никита Александрович (u0034940) 47.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
290 Кузина Алёна Игоревна (u0039456) 47.33 52. Нижегородская область
291 Ленков Григорий Алексеевич (u0041126) 47.15 47. Ленинградская область
292 Колтакова Валерия Анатольевна (u0031246) 47.11 61. Ростовская область
293 Болдырева Ксения Владимировна (u0040489) 47 26. Ставропольский край
294 Депутатова Надежда Михайловна (u0037549) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
295 Жумагулов Сырымбет Сагимбаевич (u0044070) 47 Республика Казахстан
296 Коноплянник Ксения Андреевна (u0028387) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
297 Коравье Роман Михайлович (u0029886) 47 87. Чукотский автономный округ
298 Кулеш Владислав Даниилович (u0033680) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
299 Мартынов Максим Викторович (u0039073) 47 42. Кемеровская область
300 Мохов Афанасий Андреевич (u0038115) 47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
301 Руппель Владимир Федорович (u0043329) 47 19. Республика Хакасия
302 Хисматуллин Тимур Салаватович (u0034778) 47 02. Республика Башкирия
303 Шейкина Валентина Александровна (u0040487) 47 26. Ставропольский край
304 Селезнев Александр Андреевич (u0032958) 46.37 44. Костромская область
305 Михайлов Никита Алексеевич (u0040764) 46.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
306 Гасиев Руслан Асланович (u0041220) 46 63. Самарская область
307 Корнилова Надежда Андреевна (u0044087) 46 25. Приморский край
308 Маслов Вадим Александрович (u0025770) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
309 Субботина Светлана Анатольевна (u0030144) 46 31. Белгородская область
310 Сурикова Юлия Геннадьевна (u0035456) 46 24. Красноярский край
311 Фатьянов Алексей Викторович (u0031771) 46 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
312 Шавков Владислав Александрович (u0035324) 46 77. Москва
313 Куров Андрей Олегович (u0032946) 45.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
314 Чикунов Максим Сергеевич (u0026948) 45.64 24. Красноярский край
315 Столбанов Евгений Андреевич (u0035918) 45.44 Республика Беларусь
316 Абрамов Алексей Андреевич (u0025621) 45 10. Республика Карелия
317 Аюпов Рамиль Фанурович (u0043978) 45 02. Республика Башкирия
318 Булдаков Илья Юрьевич (u0038825) 45 29. Архангельская область
319 Дмитриенко Никита Александрович (u0041755) 45 24. Красноярский край
320 Кириллова Мария Андреевна (u0030145) 45 21. Республика Чувашия
321 Кузьминова Александра Олеговна (u0038466) 45 51. Мурманская область
322 Курлович Владислав Васильевич (u0025704) 45 51. Мурманская область
323 Максимов Денис Александрович (u0040231) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
324 Раш Багир Александрович (u0041404) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
325 Тимофеева Кристина Юрьевна (u0036180) 45 63. Самарская область
326 Холин Антон Александрович (u0037146) 45 13. Республика Мордовия
327 Шмелев Алексей Владимирович (u0040253) 45 29. Архангельская область
328 Кривов Арсений Сергеевич (u0040905) 44.91 50. Московская область
329 Ящук Кристина Сергеевна (u0033031) 44.89 24. Красноярский край
330 Давыдов Юрий Константинович (u0041070) 44.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
331 Зикора Андрей Сергеевич (u0036634) 44.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
332 Кашаев Артём Игоревич (u0043605) 44.72 47. Ленинградская область
333 Ломовцева Элеонора Владимировна (u0038002) 44.6 64. Саратовская область
334 Веселова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0032107) 44.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
335 Алексеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0042596) 44 38. Иркутская область
336 Егорова Ксения Михайловна (u0025616) 44 53. Новгородская область
337 Лозоватор Ян Евгеньевич (u0040496) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
338 Малюков Евгений Александрович (u0040908) 44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
339 Менщиков Александр Дмитриевич (u0032121) 44 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
340 Мусаев Абдулл Каркмасович (u0043787) 44 05. Республика Дагестан
341 Пасынков Михаил Валерьевич (u0040379) 44 12. Республика Марий-Эл
342 Петухов Александр Станиславович (u0041079) 44 12. Республика Марий-Эл
343 Фатхутдинов Адель Фанисович (u0040300) 44 16. Республика Татарстан
344 Басенко Валерия Алексеевна (u0031163) 43.83 61. Ростовская область
345 Иващенко Дмитрий Игоревич (u0040225) 43.82 74. Челябинская область
346 Коган Маргарита Александровна (u0038043) 43.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
347 Кочина Людмила Александровна (u0036596) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
348 Мокрая Валерия Геннадьевна (u0026178) 43.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
349 Якименко Надежда Петровна (u0043993) 43.44 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
350 Воловик Петр Иванович (u0036948) 43.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
351 Баратели Саломе Гогиевна (u0032835) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
352 Довольнова Арина Андреевна (u0030214) 43 31. Белгородская область
353 Кастусик Роман Игоревич (u0027257) 43 39. Калининградская область
354 Котельников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0025165) 43 74. Челябинская область
355 Кузнецов Сергей Юрьевич (u0026175) 43 52. Нижегородская область
356 Румянцев Олег Алексеевич (u0035201) 43 77. Москва
357 Чичеров Максим Владимирович (u0034701) 43 64. Саратовская область
358 Шелесный Алексей Дмитриевич (u0039370) 43 Республика Беларусь
359 Изделеуов Сабыржан Бахытжанович (u0040952) 42.92 Республика Казахстан
360 Бочкарёв Семён Валерьевич (u0025258) 42.84 64. Саратовская область
361 Игнатьева Юлия Вячеславовна (u0028483) 42.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
362 Коломийцев Ярослав Игоревич (u0043651) 42.78 61. Ростовская область
363 Грачев Григорий Игоревич (u0035688) 42.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
364 Кудряшов Сергей Алексеевич (u0035409) 42.71 12. Республика Марий-Эл
365 Муратов Леонид Олегович (u0041045) 42.64 77. Москва
366 Аношина Ольга Сергеевна (u0041227) 42.44 63. Самарская область
367 Пихенько Константин Эдуардович (u0038777) 42.44 50. Московская область
368 Амиров Олжас Султанулы (u0034141) 42 Республика Казахстан
369 Афанасенко Елена Михайловна (u0036409) 42 24. Красноярский край
370 Бикбаева Вера Рафаэлевна (u0034183) 42 02. Республика Башкирия
371 Кашаев Артём Владимирович (u0043252) 42 47. Ленинградская область
372 Михайлова Валерия Эдуардовна (u0038808) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
373 Олькова Дарья Алексеевна (u0043202) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
374 Панарин Андрей Анатольевич (u0032367) 42 Республика Казахстан
375 Потояло Иван Владимирович (u0039378) 42 Республика Беларусь
376 Симдянкин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0037143) 42 13. Республика Мордовия
377 Хаданович Захар Юлианович (u0033917) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
378 Хэ Пэйжуо Цзяньюн (u0036433) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
379 Шпак Юлия Андреевна (u0034372) 42 39. Калининградская область
380 Гусев Александр Игоревич (u0036940) 41.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
381 Карманов Михаил Сергеевич (u0043151) 41.64 77. Москва
382 Каталевская Виктория Сергеевна (u0025374) 41.64 10. Республика Карелия
383 Земляков Владислав Игоревич (u0032295) 41.61 69. Тверская область
384 Грищенко Фома Сергеевич (u0037878) 41.5 24. Красноярский край
385 Хасанов Анвар Данилович (u0036764) 41.44 16. Республика Татарстан
386 Черепанов Алексей Владимирович (u0036681) 41.27 63. Самарская область
387 Рогачёв Алексей Игоревич (u0032349) 41.23 68. Тамбовская область
388 Адаев Илья Алексеевич (u0031597) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
389 Астафьев Иван Сергеевич (u0041744) 41 24. Красноярский край
390 Бородько Владислав Сергеевич (u0043829) 41 69. Тверская область
391 Васильева Анна Владимировна (u0040627) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
392 Вольф Евгений Владимирович (u0033353) 41 55. Омская область
393 Емельянова Анна Сергеевна (u0039374) 41 Республика Беларусь
394 Кудашева Лилия Витальевна (u0032583) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
395 Курченко Елизавета Андреевна (u0041097) 41 50. Московская область
396 Матвеева Ирина Александровна (u0038509) 41 63. Самарская область
397 Пашкова Кристина Сергеевна (u0035712) 41 51. Мурманская область
398 Рыбалкин Илья Сергеевич (u0037119) 41 30. Астраханская область
399 Селюжицкий Виктор Владимирович (u0031678) 41 47. Ленинградская область
400 Филиппова Алина Владиславовна (u0025495) 41 53. Новгородская область
401 Ширкова Анастасия Константиновна (u0040475) 41 36. Воронежская область
402 Баталяхин Тимур Эдуардович (u0033891) 40.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
403 Алексеева Анастасия Федоровна (u0039488) 40.83 Республика Беларусь
404 Родионов Александр Дмитриевич (u0038133) 40.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
405 Шафигуллина Полина Мансуровна (u0029222) 40.5 24. Красноярский край
406 Кузьмина Илия Викторовна (u0038051) 40.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
407 Стативка Илья Владимирович (u0043406) 40.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
408 Белоногов Андрей Олегович (u0032274) 40 59. Пермский край
409 Бояркина Елизавета Вячеславовна (u0038696) 40 63. Самарская область
410 Дубров Евгений Николаевич (u0035045) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
411 Исаев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0036387) 40 59. Пермский край
412 Ларькин Андрей Александрович (u0039205) 40 24. Красноярский край
413 Лебедева Серафима Олеговна (u0029799) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
414 Литвинов Сергей Андреевич (u0040133) 40 64. Саратовская область
415 Нефёдов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0041485) 40 22. Алтайский край
416 Новикова Елена васильевна (u0041256) 40 11. Республика Коми
417 Пузык Анна Михайловна (u0031080) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
418 Рагин Александр Андреевич (u0037182) 40 52. Нижегородская область
419 Серова Наталия Алексеевна (u0035411) 40 12. Республика Марий-Эл
420 Устинова Наталья Михайловна (u0040269) 40 10. Республика Карелия
421 Хисматуллина Элина Ильфатовна (u0040626) 40 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
422 Иванова Елена Павловна (u0043266) 39.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
423 Балташов Илья Сергеевич (u0041064) 39.72 47. Ленинградская область
424 Кауров Ярослав Анатольевич (u0033078) 39.45 24. Красноярский край
425 Королева Ирина Александровна (u0032497) 39.45 53. Новгородская область
426 Валуев Игорь Алексеевич (u0043587) 39.35 74. Челябинская область
427 Свиненкова Полина Дмитриевна (u0032432) 39.22 77. Москва
428 Зарубина Екатерина Михайловна (u0040783) 39.17 29. Архангельская область
429 Алексеев Федор Михайлович (u0040441) 39 74. Челябинская область
430 Антонова Наталья Эдуардовна (u0043175) 39 53. Новгородская область
431 Васильев Сергей Алексеевич (u0025615) 39 53. Новгородская область
432 Демьяненко Антон Валерьевич (u0030113) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
433 Заречнев Александр Владимирович (u0029819) 39 54. Новосибирская область
434 Зинченко Вадим Николаевич (u0043507) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
435 Зыкова Марина Андреевна (u0040123) 39 77. Москва
436 Исмаилова Виктория Ринадовна (u0024746) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
437 Ларионов Олег Геннадьевич (u0035445) 39 21. Республика Чувашия
438 Павлюк Ольга Александровна (u0041333) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
439 Рочева Екатерина Олеговна (u0036663) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
440 Тимошенко Анастасия Олеговна (u0025806) 39 39. Калининградская область
441 Титов Сергей Юрьевич (u0034454) 39 63. Самарская область
442 Хватков Евгений Владимирович (u0039079) 39 33. Владимирская область
443 Шабанов Лев Эдуардович (u0041473) 39 38. Иркутская область
444 Гончаров Илья Николаевич (u0034928) 38.82 36. Воронежская область
445 Юрочкина Дарья Владимировна (u0036902) 38.67 24. Красноярский край
446 Коломыцев Антон Юрьевич (u0043737) 38.64 61. Ростовская область
447 Мирончук Наталия Владимировна (u0040676) 38.64 19. Республика Хакасия
448 Морозько Андрей Дмитриевич (u0024954) 38.5 10. Республика Карелия
449 Платонов Юрий Викторович (u0030788) 38.44 24. Красноярский край
450 Вовк Илья Александрович (u0026146) 38.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
451 Большакова Юлия Сергеевна (u0041211) 38 63. Самарская область
452 Жоссан Алиса Сергеевна (u0039808) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
453 Крашенинникова Ольга Олеговна (u0040811) 38 50. Московская область
454 Кулькин Максим Кириллович (u0033461) 38 77. Москва
455 Курий Владимир Ярославович (u0031470) 38 24. Красноярский край
456 Мельникова Алена Владимировна (u0029970) 38 63. Самарская область
457 Прокопенко Денис Владимирович (u0036411) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
458 Ришмани Басель Халед (u0041901) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
459 Соковикова Светлана Алексеевна (u0028549) 38 18. Республика Удмуртия
460 Шиманский Александр Александрович (u0027150) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
461 Веселов Михаил Геннадьевич (u0040969) 37.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
462 Климова Виктория Алексеевна (u0025373) 37.89 10. Республика Карелия
463 Бабичева Кристина Владимировна (u0033770) 37.67 64. Саратовская область
464 Мазурин Анатолий Александрович (u0026680) 37.67 52. Нижегородская область
465 Марков Александр Евгеньевич (u0026105) 37.64 48. Липецкая область
466 Иксанов Марат Рустемович (u0032866) 37.63 02. Республика Башкирия
467 Бурлуцкая Алина Геннадьевна (u0040842) 37.52 31. Белгородская область
468 Горохов Никита Сергеевич (u0036837) 37.44 52. Нижегородская область
469 Клейменов Владислав Александрович (u0034106) 37.44 29. Архангельская область
470 Остапчук Андрей Валерьевич (u0040059) 37.44 77. Москва
471 Матюшков Виктор Евгеневич (u0040649) 37.36 19. Республика Хакасия
472 Аухадиева Рамиля Ильдусовна (u0027472) 37.33 43. Кировская область
473 Коробов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0039156) 37.18 11. Республика Коми
474 Белоусов Георгий Романович (u0041034) 37 77. Москва
475 Голынчик Дмитрий Александрович (u0037042) 37 Республика Беларусь
476 Кононенко Никита Павлович (u0035716) 37 51. Мурманская область
477 Ледяев Иван Сергеевич (u0037534) 37 47. Ленинградская область
478 Огнев Андрей Юрьевич (u0035539) 37 26. Ставропольский край
479 Перепелкина Анастасия Игоревна (u0041815) 37 51. Мурманская область
480 Цыбульская Юлиана Викторовна (u0031082) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
481 Михайлов Илья Эдуардович (u0035447) 36.91 21. Республика Чувашия
482 Окова Дарья Николаевна (u0030347) 36.83 21. Республика Чувашия
483 Моисеенков Владислав Сергеевич (u0039387) 36.67 Республика Беларусь
484 Яковлева Нина Михайловна (u0042957) 36.56 34. Волгоградская область
485 Качальский Илья Владимирович (u0034237) 36.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
486 Ксенофонтов Михаил Павлович (u0036119) 36.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
487 Бачу Ирина Игоревна (u0026798) 36.44 24. Красноярский край
488 Белозуб Артем Дмитриевич (u0025613) 36.44 53. Новгородская область
489 Петров Николай Иванович (u0043440) 36.44 13. Республика Мордовия
490 Галушко Николай Сергеевич (u0036135) 36.33 24. Красноярский край
491 Ратников Алексей Александрович (u0035713) 36.17 51. Мурманская область
492 Банников Александр Сергеевич (u0030186) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
493 Гнатик Юлия Сергеевна (u0041275) 36 11. Республика Коми
494 Дёмин Роман Владимирович (u0041219) 36 Республика Казахстан
495 Ермолова Марина Вячеславовна (u0036684) 36 62. Рязанская область
496 Иванов Роман Сергеевич (u0040775) 36 50. Московская область
497 Пышкин Максим Климович (u0040424) 36 61. Ростовская область
498 Ракитин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0038160) 36 63. Самарская область
499 Рыков Никита Александрович (u0039215) 36 38. Иркутская область
500 Смирнова Кристина Давидовна (u0030007) 36 37. Ивановская область
501 Ударцева Ольга Николаевна (u0037057) 36 60. Псковская область
502 Шнитов Евгений Александрович (u0036455) 36 10. Республика Карелия
503 Яблоновский Максим Владимирович (u0031530) 36 48. Липецкая область
504 Шипицына Марина Юрьевна (u0035646) 35.91 12. Республика Марий-Эл
505 Глуховский Евгений Александрович (u0028400) 35.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
506 Яковлев Антон Алексеевич (u0031681) 35.85 40. Калужская область
507 Кузьмина Анастасия Анатольевна (u0035407) 35.82 12. Республика Марий-Эл
508 Арбузова Татьяна Владимировна (u0032579) 35.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
509 Рослов Глеб Владиславович (u0040837) 35.61 77. Москва
510 Васильев Василий Константинович (u0026772) 35.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
511 Купцов Алексей Михайлович (u0043798) 35.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
512 Бертов Александр Владимирович (u0040318) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
513 Василинец Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0043368) 35 47. Ленинградская область
514 Ефимов Дмитрий Олегович (u0040234) 35 74. Челябинская область
515 Ильченко Дмитрий Олегович (u0035920) 35 Республика Беларусь
516 Костелей Виктория Дмитриевна (u0037058) 35 60. Псковская область
517 Костин Алексей Александрович (u0040667) 35 19. Республика Хакасия
518 Наугольнов Руслан Павлович (u0038168) 35 52. Нижегородская область
519 Песоцкая Мария Евгеньевна (u0038454) 35 39. Калининградская область
520 Сажина Дарина Сергеевна (u0041249) 35 11. Республика Коми
521 Шаршов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0032371) 35 47. Ленинградская область
522 Шестакова Ирма Юрьевна (u0043997) 35 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
523 Широбоков Владислав Игоревич (u0033305) 35 26. Ставропольский край
524 O O O (u0044111) 34.91 Республика Казахстан
525 Круглик Виктор Дмитриевич (u0036907) 34.72 24. Красноярский край
526 Баранов Илья Алексеевич (u0033667) 34.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
527 Никульникова Ирина Викторовна (u0037207) 34.67 57. Орловская область
528 Черникова Виталия Дмитриевна (u0034370) 34.5 39. Калининградская область
529 Кулемякин Денис Владимирович (u0041041) 34.44 50. Московская область
530 Беспалов Александр Юрьевич (u0038161) 34.4 52. Нижегородская область
531 Брянский Андрей Александрович (u0033090) 34.32 24. Красноярский край
532 Cафонов Клим Андреевич (u0044005) 34.22 52. Нижегородская область
533 Гур Валерия Александровна (u0041006) 34.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
534 Захаров Женя Алексеевич (u0031838) 34.17 44. Костромская область
535 Баринов Михаил Сергеевич (u0025183) 34 52. Нижегородская область
536 Будылин Илья Игоревич (u0040299) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
537 Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0040244) 34 77. Москва
538 Литарович Вероника Витальевна (u0041526) 34 Республика Беларусь
539 Лукьянова Анна Вячеславовна (u0035590) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
540 Маликова Алина Вячеславовна (u0035559) 34 24. Красноярский край
541 Мингалимов Марат Минсаитович (u0040070) 34 16. Республика Татарстан
542 Михалева Ксения Дмитриевна (u0025563) 34 31. Белгородская область
543 Попова Анна Николаевна (u0036906) 34 24. Красноярский край
544 Сачков Александр Валерьевич (u0032169) 34 47. Ленинградская область
545 Скачкаускайте Анна Гинтарасовна (u0040251) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
546 Слук Максим Сергеевич (u0029833) 34 54. Новосибирская область
547 Сорокин Александр Викторович (u0031407) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
548 Терёшина Юлия Владимировна (u0029837) 34 54. Новосибирская область
549 Чайко Максим Максимович (u0038772) 34 77. Москва
550 Ямаев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0040746) 34 16. Республика Татарстан
551 коваленко артем павлович (u0040378) 34 61. Ростовская область
552 Буржунов Максуд Курбанович (u0042244) 33.93 05. Республика Дагестан
553 Шкуратов Даниил Владимирович (u0040153) 33.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
554 Закаева Дарья Владимировна (u0040661) 33.72 24. Красноярский край
555 Жданов Андрей Аркадьевич (u0039350) 33.67 29. Архангельская область
556 Кудрявцева Юлиана Юрьевна (u0038495) 33.67 10. Республика Карелия
557 Вигуль Наталья Евгеньевна (u0033087) 33.6 24. Красноярский край
558 Литвин Мария Владимировна (u0024750) 33.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
559 Пащенко Дарья Сергеевна (u0043907) 33.44 30. Астраханская область
560 Сакута Влад Юрьевич (u0043735) 33.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
561 Чалбышева Янислава Александровна (u0039237) 33.44 24. Красноярский край
562 Шакая Руслан Георгиевич (u0034306) 33.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
563 Орлов Валентин Сергеевич (u0035035) 33.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
564 Черепков Семён Михайлович (u0036800) 33.08 66. Свердловская область
565 Антипин Денис Александрович (u0040790) 33 29. Архангельская область
566 Безалтышная Анна Александровна (u0039960) 33 56. Оренбургская область
567 Березина Дарья Борисовна (u0040352) 33 47. Ленинградская область
568 Ермолов Максим Николаевич (u0044122) 33 61. Ростовская область
569 Жилякова Анна Павловна (u0035399) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
570 Забродкина Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0028276) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
571 Куликаева Вера Вячеславовна (u0036452) 33 10. Республика Карелия
572 Лунгу Олег Олегович (u0032429) 33 77. Москва
573 Олефир Сергей Александрович (u0030140) 33 77. Москва
574 Подбуцкий Николай Георгиевич (u0035636) 33 50. Московская область
575 Потапов Никита Анатольевич (u0031726) 33 44. Костромская область
576 Романова Оксана Михайловна (u0031697) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
577 Титко Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0037001) 33 52. Нижегородская область
578 Туранский Виктор Андреевич (u0031213) 33 35. Вологодская область
579 Харитонов Александр Дмитриевич (u0038127) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
580 Цукерт Денис Андреевич (u0033345) 33 61. Ростовская область
581 Цурков Андрей Андреевич (u0034450) 33 63. Самарская область
582 Шацкий Денис Андреевич (u0037959) 33 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
583 Янукович Алесь Дмитриевич (u0037391) 33 Республика Беларусь
584 Ивашкин Андрей Андреевич (u0041743) 32.91 24. Красноярский край
585 Бахтиярова Рената Салаватовна (u0034617) 32.89 02. Республика Башкирия
586 Мацюк Ксения Николаевна (u0041814) 32.89 51. Мурманская область
587 Байбеков Руслан Равильевич (u0029902) 32.8 64. Саратовская область
588 Андреянов Фёдор Александрович (u0040803) 32.72 50. Московская область
589 Евсеева Анна Ивановна (u0040895) 32.67 11. Республика Коми
590 Лесючевский Адель Кириллович (u0031593) 32.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
591 Репина Валерия Сергеевна (u0041363) 32.61 56. Оренбургская область
592 Иванова Анастасия Викторовна (u0030991) 32.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
593 Полякова Вероника Евгеньевна (u0040252) 32.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
594 Савельев Леонид Павлович (u0033916) 32.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
595 Казанцев Александр Александрович (u0036897) 32.44 75. Забайкальский край
596 Шадрин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0038125) 32.44 42. Кемеровская область
597 Чичеров Артём Александрович (u0035274) 32.36 64. Саратовская область
598 Бондарь Алексей Сергеевич (u0027265) 32.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
599 Коряковский Денис Александрович (u0039472) 32.28 29. Архангельская область
600 Аветисян Ашот Анушаванович (u0040224) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
601 Березин Михаил Андреевич (u0038098) 32 29. Архангельская область
602 Воробьев Никита Валерьевич (u0033754) 32 69. Тверская область
603 Кащеев Евгений Юрьевич (u0026771) 32 22. Алтайский край
604 Малова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0041071) 32 61. Ростовская область
605 Мотрюков Владимир Анатольевич (u0038764) 32 63. Самарская область
606 Никифорова Анастасия Александровна (u0030727) 32 21. Республика Чувашия
607 Панькова Василиса Андреевна (u0038415) 32 77. Москва
608 Половинкин Руслан Вячеславович (u0027267) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
609 Савиных Алексей Антонович (u0032605) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
610 Татаринов Андрей Анатольевич (u0040608) 32 42. Кемеровская область
611 Тупикин Андрей Викторович (u0037196) 32 57. Орловская область
612 Черных Георгий Сергеевич (u0040317) 32 50. Московская область
613 изьянова анна олеговна (u0041279) 32 48. Липецкая область
614 Исянгулов Ильгам Рамилевич (u0036651) 31.91 02. Республика Башкирия
615 Урамер Антон Константинович (u0040950) 31.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
616 Полагимова Ангелина Владиморовна (u0041253) 31.83 52. Нижегородская область
617 Чегодаева Анастасия Владимировна (u0028650) 31.83 24. Красноярский край
618 Хлыстова Анна Евгеньевна (u0030876) 31.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
619 Габидуллина Алия Радиковна (u0043765) 31.78 02. Республика Башкирия
620 Бычков Андрей Евгеньевич (u0044063) 31.77 52. Нижегородская область
621 Беленов Виктор Владимирвич (u0035278) 31.72 50. Московская область
622 Салихов Марсель Ринатович (u0032923) 31.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
623 Драчук Анна Дмитриевна (u0041241) 31.5 Республика Беларусь
624 Михайлова Наталия Игоревна (u0035441) 31.45 21. Республика Чувашия
625 Джафарова Гюльшан Джасарат кызы (u0039280) 31.44 24. Красноярский край
626 Любимов Михаил Артёмович (u0032645) 31.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
627 пепеляев дмитрий валерьевич (u0029906) 31.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
628 Бибик Юлия Андреевна (u0035641) 31.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
629 Гусаков Иван Андреевич (u0041040) 31.33 77. Москва
630 Кочетов Александр Владимирович (u0033460) 31.33 77. Москва
631 Пекер Надежда Дмитриевна (u0042901) 31.26 71. Тульская область
632 Кабиров Дмитрий Ринатович (u0037814) 31.17 74. Челябинская область
633 Александров Дмитрий Александрович (u0029549) 31 52. Нижегородская область
634 Варфоломеева Татьяна Олеговна (u0041262) 31 74. Челябинская область
635 Герман Дмитрий Васильевич (u0038181) 31 Республика Беларусь
636 Гордеев Михаил Юрьевич (u0029824) 31 54. Новосибирская область
637 Груздев Павел Юрьевич (u0032369) 31 47. Ленинградская область
638 Даукекнов Юрий Исагалиевич (u0032385) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
639 Каменев Вячеслав Константинович (u0030958) 31 54. Новосибирская область
640 Климова Яна Олеговна (u0032582) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
641 Новикова Екатерина Андреевна (u0032603) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
642 Овчинникова Анна Александровна (u0040270) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
643 Павленко Элла Александровна (u0025962) 31 31. Белгородская область
644 Поляков Дмитрий Александрович (u0031696) 31 69. Тверская область
645 Симонова Наталья Александровна (u0026773) 31 22. Алтайский край
646 Симонова Ольга Андреевна (u0041541) 31 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
647 Соплев Роман Юрьевич (u0042952) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
648 Шаравина Вера Андреевна (u0024967) 31 23. Краснодарский край
649 Шишов Данил Андреевич (u0025694) 31 44. Костромская область
650 Яковлева Нина Михайловна (u0038609) 31 34. Волгоградская область
651 Тишин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0043893) 30.82 26. Ставропольский край
652 Головина Анна Андреевна (u0029792) 30.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
653 Андреев Никита Константинович (u0026292) 30.61 50. Московская область
654 Шагеев Ильнур Раилович (u0040680) 30.61 02. Республика Башкирия
655 Вишняк Сергей Сергеевич (u0034402) 30.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
656 Оганисян Гор Араикович (u0031670) 30.44 66. Свердловская область
657 Тойватров Андрей Валерьевич (u0035404) 30.36 12. Республика Марий-Эл
658 Федосеев Георгий Александрович (u0032655) 30.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
659 Ефимов Кирилл Артемович (u0033074) 30.27 24. Красноярский край
660 Смагулова Аягоз Нурлановна (u0040960) 30.24 Республика Казахстан
661 Курклинский Алексей Александрович (u0040126) 30.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
662 Аласкаров Эмиль Закирович (u0041058) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
663 Васякина Ольга Владимировна (u0040566) 30 52. Нижегородская область
664 Гамов Богдан Андреевич (u0034446) 30 63. Самарская область
665 Глянцева Елена Сергеевна (u0033165) 30 04. Республика Алтай
666 Жуков Александр Сергеевич (u0028064) 30 58. Пензенская область
667 Кирдяшев Максим Юрьевич (u0036014) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
668 Крупицкий Александр Дмитриевич (u0041359) 30 77. Москва
669 Крылова Анастасия Леонидовна (u0026250) 30 37. Ивановская область
670 Кувылева Надежда Михайловна (u0033565) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
671 Лаврентьев Александр Анатольевич (u0040744) 30 21. Республика Чувашия
672 Мишутина Анастасия Павловна (u0041188) 30 63. Самарская область
673 Назаров Кирилл Игоревич (u0031767) 30 69. Тверская область
674 Никонова Елена Игоревна (u0029828) 30 54. Новосибирская область
675 Семыкина Ольга Алексеевна (u0038829) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
676 Сочнев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0037352) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
677 Субботин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040324) 30 77. Москва
678 Суровцев Владислав Владимирович (u0025176) 30 59. Пермский край
679 Тримасова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0042354) 30 23. Краснодарский край
680 Федулин Василий Алексеевич (u0026657) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
681 Чупина Виктория Владимировна (u0039384) 30 Республика Беларусь
682 Шерстобитова Анастасия Константиновна (u0036701) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
683 Шлибанова Таисия Александровна (u0035696) 30 39. Калининградская область
684 Шмонин Олег Андреевич (u0040520) 30 52. Нижегородская область
685 Шумилова Елизавета Николаевна (u0042616) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
686 Яковлев Роман Андреевич (u0027027) 30 50. Московская область
687 гриценко анастасия ивановна (u0043801) 30 61. Ростовская область
688 пахомов константин игоревич (u0040741) 30 24. Красноярский край
689 Свиридов Денис Анатольевич (u0040548) 29.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
690 пилипенко мария олеговна (u0041351) 29.99 77. Москва
691 Тоцкая Валерия Сергеевна (u0044101) 29.91 26. Ставропольский край
692 Амельченко Николай Сергеевич (u0039475) 29.83 Республика Беларусь
693 Вигулис Кристина Игоревна (u0038253) 29.83 77. Москва
694 Бычков Андрей Евгеньевич (u0043955) 29.67 52. Нижегородская область
695 Букин Сергей Алексеевич (u0038119) 29.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
696 Хмелёва Анна Андреевна (u0035919) 29.61 Республика Беларусь
697 Кондрусева Светлана Александровна (u0041192) 29.5 63. Самарская область
698 Щедрин Роман Александрович (u0033023) 29.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
699 Егушев Константин Евгеньевичь (u0040599) 29.44 42. Кемеровская область
700 Осадчая Алена Александровна (u0041936) 29.27 24. Красноярский край
701 Митин Антон Олегович (u0040276) 29.22 52. Нижегородская область
702 Кузьмина Юлия Ивановна (u0040665) 29.2 24. Красноярский край
703 Анашкина Владлена Сергеевна (u0040655) 29 24. Красноярский край
704 Болдов Сергей Константинович (u0036072) 29 34. Волгоградская область
705 Боровикова Софья Владимировна (u0037266) 29 63. Самарская область
706 Голомб Никита Сергеевич (u0041193) 29 38. Иркутская область
707 Грекова Ольга Игоревна (u0031861) 29 22. Алтайский край
708 Дронов Тимофей Вячеславович (u0026655) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
709 Екимова Нина Алексеевна (u0033562) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
710 Зограбян Анаит Артуровна (u0037613) 29 34. Волгоградская область
711 Иванов Кирилл Владимирович (u0041090) 29 38. Иркутская область
712 Колесникова Лолита Евгеньевна (u0040052) 29 34. Волгоградская область
713 Кривец Елена Викторовна (u0041224) 29 76. Ярославская область
714 Ларкина Владислава Валерьевна (u0030677) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
715 Ли Цзяцзянь Пэн (u0037509) 29 77. Москва
716 Макаров Евгений Александрович (u0031111) 29 54. Новосибирская область
717 Полищук Сергей Александрович (u0042476) 29 52. Нижегородская область
718 Пономарёв Сергей Викторович (u0035727) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
719 Просекова Александра Викторовна (u0036023) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
720 Смирнов Андрей Сергеевич (u0036598) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
721 Сулик Сергей Владимирович (u0039365) 29 Республика Беларусь
722 Турмачев Никита Алексеевич (u0033463) 29 77. Москва
723 Улыбышев Игорь Олегович (u0039641) 29 48. Липецкая область
724 Чирков Иван Анатольенич (u0034449) 29 63. Самарская область
725 Шпаковский Сергей Ильич (u0033505) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
726 Потерянин Павел Иванович (u0031557) 28.91 47. Ленинградская область
727 Лазарев Никита Алексеевич (u0040128) 28.89 77. Москва
728 Хохряков Владимир Александрович (u0040650) 28.82 19. Республика Хакасия
729 Шустов Павел Игоревич (u0025989) 28.82 52. Нижегородская область
730 Рыков Максим Михайлович (u0041183) 28.8 29. Архангельская область
731 Федорова Мария Юрьевна (u0033265) 28.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
732 Васильева Юлия Анатольевна (u0029499) 28.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
733 Патарушина Юлия Александровна (u0034623) 28.64 29. Архангельская область
734 Иванов Никита Валерьевич (u0032364) 28.61 47. Ленинградская область
735 Леонов Алексей Александрович (u0028652) 28.61 24. Красноярский край
736 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0043975) 28.59 08. Республика Калмыкия
737 Арсентьева Ксения Анатольевна (u0041567) 28.56 66. Свердловская область
738 Белкин Никита Андреевич (u0040910) 28.56 37. Ивановская область
739 Айвазян Артур Левонович (u0030762) 28.47 34. Волгоградская область
740 Зуев Иван Александрович (u0040997) 28.44 59. Пермский край
741 Пантюхин Денис Олегович (u0036798) 28.44 66. Свердловская область
742 Крылов Евгений Александрович (u0035329) 28.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
743 Юдин Максим Денисович (u0040944) 28.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
744 Сиделкин Андрей Петрович (u0041530) 28.22 24. Красноярский край
745 Сотов Сергей Алексеевич (u0034721) 28.11 37. Ивановская область
746 Хамитов Темирлан Багитжанович (u0040974) 28.07 Республика Казахстан
747 Алексашкина Наталья Евгеньевна (u0032627) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
748 Архестова Алина Мухамедовна (u0044118) 28 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
749 Бадулин Владимир Анатольевич (u0040958) 28 Республика Беларусь
750 Баковнева Анна Александровна (u0035073) 28 51. Мурманская область
751 Ботина Арина Игоревна (u0041560) 28 13. Республика Мордовия
752 Бушмин Илья Сергеевич (u0035438) 28 48. Липецкая область
753 Ваградян Артём Смбатович (u0037417) 28 77. Москва
754 Галанова Екатерина Павловна (u0025185) 28 66. Свердловская область
755 Журавлева Александра Юрьевна (u0032615) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
756 Карцев Евгений Владимирович (u0033552) 28 10. Республика Карелия
757 Качук Сергей Дмитриевич (u0031467) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
758 Климова Екатерина Вадимовна (u0029796) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
759 Клушева Александра Максимовна (u0028072) 28 64. Саратовская область
760 Коптелов Сергей Олегович (u0040236) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
761 Маклова Наталья Евгеньевна (u0028755) 28 52. Нижегородская область
762 Матолыгин Арсений Константинович (u0039048) 28 42. Кемеровская область
763 Нуромская Лариса Александровна (u0038861) 28 29. Архангельская область
764 Олифер Анастасия Сергеевна (u0037612) 28 39. Калининградская область
765 Педенко Елена Викторовна (u0034951) 28 54. Новосибирская область
766 Подкина Александра Олеговна (u0032282) 28 21. Республика Чувашия
767 Рытов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0030164) 28 51. Мурманская область
768 Саакян Кристина Гагиковна (u0028279) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
769 Стефанов Антон Вячеславович (u0031184) 28 23. Краснодарский край
770 Тарабрина Ксения Григорьевна (u0040953) 28 Республика Беларусь
771 Тримасова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0036766) 28 23. Краснодарский край
772 Турчинский Антон Леонидович (u0030067) 28 87. Чукотский автономный округ
773 Фоминых Никита Андреевич (u0041296) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
774 Яковлев Александр Владимирович (u0034539) 28 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
775 Баранова Анна Сергеевна (u0027475) 27.78 43. Кировская область
776 Силаев Сергей Евгеньевич (u0041082) 27.78 64. Саратовская область
777 Цветков Никита Дмитриевич (u0036656) 27.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
778 Курамин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0037795) 27.72 12. Республика Марий-Эл
779 Дагесян Юлия Аракеловна (u0031935) 27.64 64. Саратовская область
780 Офицеров Илья Алексеевич (u0040295) 27.64 52. Нижегородская область
781 Коротчин Роман Вячеславович (u0025477) 27.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
782 Полянина Нина Андреевна (u0035405) 27.53 12. Республика Марий-Эл
783 Галанов Николай Эрнстович (u0041369) 27.45 29. Архангельская область
784 Ивин Иван Дмитриевич (u0034543) 27.45 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
785 Гришина Анжелика Михайловна (u0033123) 27.44 47. Ленинградская область
786 Семёнова Екатерина Андреевна (u0026955) 27.4 10. Республика Карелия
787 Баратов Костя Дмитревич (u0041194) 27.22 10. Республика Карелия
788 Асанов Анатолий Алексеевич (u0031694) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
789 Астахова Елена Алексеевна (u0029781) 27 33. Владимирская область
790 Багма Максим Геннадьевич (u0038247) 27 Республика Беларусь
791 Баранчикова Марина Александровна (u0039017) 27 54. Новосибирская область
792 Белов Никита Дмитриевич (u0037004) 27 52. Нижегородская область
793 Белосветов Антон Витальевич (u0034560) 27 54. Новосибирская область
794 Гаврющенко Юлия Потаповна (u0043423) 27 Украина
795 Галенко Юлия Анатольевна (u0040524) 27 Республика Казахстан
796 Горбуль Антонина Викторовна (u0033083) 27 24. Красноярский край
797 Даурцев Виктор Владимирович (u0036230) 27 54. Новосибирская область
798 Емельяненко Наталья Владимировна (u0038237) 27 Республика Беларусь
799 Жосов Николай Александрович (u0038107) 27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
800 Захаров Александр Иванович (u0034538) 27 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
801 Иванова Анна Владимировна (u0030836) 27 50. Московская область
802 Калита Ирина Юрьевна (u0029504) 27 23. Краснодарский край
803 Керимов Илкин Вугарович (u0029505) 27 37. Ивановская область
804 Ким Николай Николаевич (u0040911) 27 Республика Казахстан
805 Князева Дарина Федоровна (u0040920) 27 29. Архангельская область
806 Колмакова Юлия Владимировна (u0035463) 27 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
807 Колышкина Мария Юрьевна (u0040148) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
808 Конашев Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0041774) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
809 Крикунов Григорий Константинович (u0035700) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
810 Лаптева Ирина Анатольевна (u0032875) 27 27. Хабаровский край
811 Лидли Анастасия Романовна (u0041223) 27 54. Новосибирская область
812 Марьясов Евгений Сергеевич (u0040648) 27 19. Республика Хакасия
813 Мищенко Виталий Сергеевич (u0035553) 27 75. Забайкальский край
814 Молоткова Екатерина Владиславовна (u0037115) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
815 Морозов Артем Александрович (u0036706) 27 Республика Беларусь
816 Русакова Кристина Олеговна (u0036673) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
817 Сивцев Егор Егорович (u0033018) 27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
818 Скрипкин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0029832) 27 54. Новосибирская область
819 Старцева Наталья Владимировна (u0030265) 27 59. Пермский край
820 Тихонович Никита Андреевич (u0039112) 27 24. Красноярский край
821 Хромогин Павел Вячеславович (u0035778) 27 24. Красноярский край
822 Шандрик Александр Олегович (u0040481) 27 50. Московская область
823 Канзафарова Элина Ильдаровна (u0040685) 26.94 02. Республика Башкирия
824 Коверев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0033118) 26.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
825 Латыпов Сергей Сергеевич (u0041122) 26.89 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
826 Ковалевский Максим Маркович (u0040400) 26.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
827 Каревин Виктория Алексеевна (u0035253) 26.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
828 Кириллов Александр Антонович (u0040230) 26.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
829 Ларин Никита Дмитриевич (u0038574) 26.64 77. Москва
830 Григорьев Валентин Дмитриевич (u0040273) 26.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
831 Воронов Иван Денисович (u0033459) 26.56 77. Москва
832 Мирошниченко Максим Андреевич (u0041317) 26.55 34. Волгоградская область
833 Кривицкий Игорь Ростиславович (u0042884) 26.5 77. Москва
834 Перевощиков Иван Сергеевич (u0039486) 26.45 38. Иркутская область
835 Сухих Александр Олегович (u0040474) 26.39 52. Нижегородская область
836 Гришин Артем Андреевич (u0039126) 26.27 11. Республика Коми
837 Ковтонюк Владислав Вадимович (u0040010) 26.27 77. Москва
838 Сальников Николай Андреевич (u0035676) 26.27 50. Московская область
839 Скворцов Юрий Олегович (u0040818) 26.27 40. Калужская область
840 Елчуева Лейла Эльчиновна (u0035486) 26.17 24. Красноярский край
841 Максименко Андрей Сергеевна (u0036570) 26.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
842 Соколова Вероника Романовна (u0040258) 26.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
843 Абухович Станислав Викторович (u0037321) 26 63. Самарская область
844 Афонина Анна Андреевна (u0033888) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
845 Белоусова Александра Борисовна (u0043606) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
846 Бородин Александр Фёдорович (u0036276) 26 77. Москва
847 Голованков Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0035076) 26 51. Мурманская область
848 Гостева Анна Юрьевна (u0037117) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
849 Жакупова Жанар Табылбаевна (u0043427) 26 Республика Казахстан
850 Жуланов Павел Павлович (u0039006) 26 59. Пермский край
851 Иванов Сергей Михайлович (u0035635) 26 47. Ленинградская область
852 Калиберов Михаил Александрович (u0038408) 26 39. Калининградская область
853 Лебедева Марина Александровна (u0041197) 26 03. Республика Бурятия
854 Макшннва Александра Евгеньевна (u0036423) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
855 Минжуренко Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0036899) 26 24. Красноярский край
856 Митюшкин Андрей Павлович (u0042472) 26 34. Волгоградская область
857 Рейх Елизавета Викторовна (u0040249) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
858 Сергейчик Екатерина Семеновна (u0031482) 26 48. Липецкая область
859 Синявин Фёдор Михайлович (u0034746) 26 31. Белгородская область
860 Соловьев Антон Вячеславович (u0036648) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
861 Степанов Максим Юрьевич (u0029794) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
862 Троян Виктор Владимирович (u0034724) 26 31. Белгородская область
863 Тукачёв Владимир Станиславович (u0041405) 26 11. Республика Коми
864 Усова Екатерина Владимировна (u0035776) 26 24. Красноярский край
865 Фатнев Александр Владимирович (u0040025) 26 56. Оренбургская область
866 Хузина Гульназ Газинуровна (u0037688) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
867 Андреева Татьяна Валерьевна (u0041015) 25.91 Великобритания
868 Приходько Станислав Витальевич (u0032855) 25.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
869 Симонов Александр Петрович (u0038761) 25.82 77. Москва
870 Крылов Артем Михайлович (u0033253) 25.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
871 Бреч Андрей Владимирович (u0037130) 25.72 52. Нижегородская область
872 Иванников Никита Валентинович (u0043528) 25.67 62. Рязанская область
873 Рязанцев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0040435) 25.66 47. Ленинградская область
874 Верещагина Мария Юрьевна (u0035874) 25.64 61. Ростовская область
875 Крючков Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0041297) 25.64 34. Волгоградская область
876 Протопопов Иван Владимировмч (u0027266) 25.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
877 Жумакеев Айдар Бектурович (u0035323) 25.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
878 Колесников Влад Евгеньевич (u0030383) 25.45 50. Московская область
879 Правдин Иван Сергеевич (u0034844) 25.44 37. Ивановская область
880 Третьяков Андрей Олегович (u0038084) 25.36 38. Иркутская область
881 Хоссейн Мэгель Рубелович (u0043963) 25.33 77. Москва
882 Апаршин Никита Олегович (u0041322) 25.27 34. Волгоградская область
883 Куранов Алексей Викторович (u0040298) 25.27 77. Москва
884 Орозбаев Алексей Русланович (u0041344) 25.27 34. Волгоградская область
885 Адамов Роман Борисович (u0041232) 25 39. Калининградская область
886 Алёшинцев Александр Олегович (u0041233) 25 63. Самарская область
887 Беляева Наталья Валерьевна (u0036562) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
888 Братанов Владимир Сергеевич (u0033503) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
889 Волкова Любовь Геннадьевна (u0041235) 25 76. Ярославская область
890 Генералова Анна Александровна (u0028277) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
891 Григорьев Александр Дмитриевич (u0035917) 25 69. Тверская область
892 Кириченко Михаил Михайлович (u0040125) 25 77. Москва
893 Козлов Владислав Валентинович (u0039477) 25 Республика Беларусь
894 Малыхина Евгения Олеговна (u0035195) 25 70. Томская область
895 Мамайко Ольга Владимировна (u0041287) 25 Республика Беларусь
896 Марьевский Александр Алексеевич (u0037192) 25 57. Орловская область
897 Муллабаев Роман Юрьевич (u0039108) 25 24. Красноярский край
898 Нестерова Диана Алексеевна (u0032421) 25 77. Москва
899 Пищевский Фёдор Игоревич (u0033162) 25 47. Ленинградская область
900 Садыков Ринат Салаватович (u0026037) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
901 Сарбай Борис Павлович (u0040547) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
902 Сыруляев Роман Анатольевич (u0033598) 25 35. Вологодская область
903 Тимонин Михаил Александрович (u0044074) 25 52. Нижегородская область
904 Трушков Алексей Юрьевич (u0029593) 25 24. Красноярский край
905 Удовиченко Евгений Юрьевич (u0035048) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
906 Халилов Михаил Николаевич (u0040254) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
907 Хлистунова Станислава Николаевна (u0028389) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
908 Шаврина Мария Павловна (u0030008) 25 37. Ивановская область
909 Якушев Степан Валерьевич (u0033488) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
910 Лакеев Владислав Игоревич (u0028385) 24.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
911 Васильев Кирилл Константинович (u0043383) 24.82 21. Республика Чувашия
912 Мачтаков Андрей Владимирович (u0041270) 24.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
913 Шерстнёва Ксения Александровна (u0035412) 24.64 12. Республика Марий-Эл
914 Гилаш Владимир Петрович (u0043564) 24.61 22. Алтайский край
915 Онучин Антон Михайлович (u0028396) 24.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
916 Модзалевский Богдан Олегович (u0038554) 24.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
917 Коновалов Дмитрий Львович (u0039081) 24.44 33. Владимирская область
918 Баталин Филипп Алексеевич (u0040677) 24.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
919 Сурин Михаил Святославович (u0043023) 24.36 50. Московская область
920 Чуприкова Анна Александровна (u0035330) 24.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
921 Ананян Ася Микаэловна (u0040329) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
922 Бокатый Илья Олегович (u0034642) 24 47. Ленинградская область
923 Большакова Мария Александровна (u0024585) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
924 Веде Петр Юрьевич (u0030281) 24 24. Красноярский край
925 Галстян Карине Гагиковна (u0035184) 24 51. Мурманская область
926 Ильметова Диана Ильдаровна (u0040509) 24 38. Иркутская область
927 Кленин Андрей Владимирович (u0030700) 24 34. Волгоградская область
928 Кондратьев Вячеслав Михайлович (u0033077) 24 24. Красноярский край
929 Крехтунов Александр Андреевич (u0040597) 24 42. Кемеровская область
930 Кропотов Дмитрий Александрович (u0024956) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
931 Манаенко Вадим Николаевич (u0040419) 24 61. Ростовская область
932 Михалёва Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0037360) 24 24. Красноярский край
933 Мустафин Булат Рустемович (u0026034) 24 16. Республика Татарстан
934 Новиков Михаил Константинович (u0040701) 24 21. Республика Чувашия
935 Пекер Надежда Дмитриевна (u0030442) 24 71. Тульская область
936 Соболева Полина Геннадьевна (u0040095) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
937 Солодников Илья Дмитриевич (u0040423) 24 47. Ленинградская область
938 Тимофеев Михаил Андреевич (u0039061) 24 42. Кемеровская область
939 Усманов Тимур Маратович (u0029922) 24 18. Республика Удмуртия
940 Фандеева Валентина Андреевна (u0029835) 24 54. Новосибирская область
941 Харфуш Хасан Ахмадович (u0029376) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
942 Цвигун Георгий Вадимович (u0041281) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
943 Чижов Никита Андреевич (u0038753) 24 47. Ленинградская область
944 Болгов Степан Юрьевич (u0033081) 23.93 24. Красноярский край
945 Цокуренко Григорий Владимирович (u0043102) 23.91 33. Владимирская область
946 Станкова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0040450) 23.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
947 Левинцов Роман Андреевич (u0032885) 23.72 34. Волгоградская область
948 Сайхомид Сафархон Мурадзаде (u0044132) 23.67 Республика Таджикистан
949 Гонышев Владислав Геннадьевич (u0034702) 23.64 64. Саратовская область
950 Куликов Кирилл Александрович (u0041205) 23.64 03. Республика Бурятия
951 Тетерин Роман Олегович (u0035183) 23.64 51. Мурманская область
952 Арбузов Петр Сергеевич (u0033267) 23.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
953 Камьянов Константин Олегович (u0031837) 23.56 44. Костромская область
954 Мамышев Павел Викторович (u0032719) 23.56 19. Республика Хакасия
955 Морозов Владислав Константинович (u0040327) 23.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
956 Галашин Владимир Сергеевич (u0025942) 23.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
957 Мальцев Олег Георгиевич (u0036491) 23.44 24. Красноярский край
958 Гайфиев Булат Рафикович (u0040307) 23.36 16. Республика Татарстан
959 Дяченко Руслан Викторович (u0035305) 23.17 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
960 Веселов Михаил Геннадьевич (u0041444) 23.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
961 Михайлюк Александр Сергеевич (u0041173) 23.09 26. Ставропольский край
962 Антипова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0036676) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
963 Божко Мария Леонидовна (u0041422) 23 Республика Беларусь
964 Будаев Дмитрий Александрович (u0038196) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
965 Гагарин Олег Васильевич (u0024811) 23 10. Республика Карелия
966 Дятлов Виталий Олегович (u0035166) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
967 Иксанов Самат Азатович (u0040813) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
968 Карчинский Роман Дмитриевич (u0032519) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
969 Киселева Мария Николаевна (u0037910) 23 34. Волгоградская область
970 Козлова Ирина Станиславовна (u0037011) 23 52. Нижегородская область
971 Колчин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0037415) 23 23. Краснодарский край
972 Комаров Глеб Владимирович (u0033383) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
973 Конаков Игорь Алексеевич (u0026804) 23 24. Красноярский край
974 Коровина Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0033959) 23 50. Московская область
975 Костаева Вероника Сергеевна (u0032715) 23 19. Республика Хакасия
976 Красоченков Станислав Антонович (u0037337) 23 77. Москва
977 Кутнов Максим Владимирович (u0033845) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
978 Ланчин Максим Алексеевич (u0035703) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
979 Мансурова Дарья Ивановна (u0042041) 23 24. Красноярский край
980 Меньшуткин Михаил Анатольевич (u0034117) 23 29. Архангельская область
981 Мерщиков Николай Васильевич (u0033792) 23 69. Тверская область
982 Мищенко Марк Александрович (u0033697) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
983 Романов Александр Юрьевич (u0038905) 23 27. Хабаровский край
984 Соловьева Ксения Андреевна (u0031402) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
985 Степанов Евгений Олегович (u0039294) 23 24. Красноярский край
986 Филипова Анастасия Александровна (u0040696) 23 39. Калининградская область
987 Хузина Дарья Ильгизовна (u0032877) 23 27. Хабаровский край
988 Чесноков Иван Владимирович (u0036630) 23 48. Липецкая область
989 Эклер Виктория Сергеевна (u0029583) 23 24. Красноярский край
990 Исянгулов Даян Рамильевич (u0036149) 22.91 02. Республика Башкирия
991 Кокина Ирина Павловна (u0030992) 22.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
992 Будюкин Андрей Дмитриевич (u0036623) 22.82 48. Липецкая область
993 Христофоров Виталий Иванович (u0033359) 22.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
994 Танцерев Илья Алексеевич (u0041143) 22.78 47. Ленинградская область
995 Андреева Анжелика Владимировна (u0035479) 22.72 24. Красноярский край
996 Маслов Владислав Игоревич (u0032944) 22.72 36. Воронежская область
997 Комаров Михаил Николаевич (u0033775) 22.71 59. Пермский край
998 Меньшуткин Виктор Анатольевич (u0034115) 22.61 29. Архангельская область
999 Бабанский Илья Алексеевич (u0040332) 22.56 47. Ленинградская область
1000 Полозов Семен Михайлович (u0040657) 22.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1001 Сидоркин Евгений Владимирович (u0033310) 22.56 26. Ставропольский край
1002 Ивахненко-Тафинцева Анна-Мария Степановна-Сергеевна (u0041153) 22.5 34. Волгоградская область
1003 Зятева Александра Андреевна (u0039489) 22.27 Республика Беларусь
1004 Проскурин Александр Павлович (u0033184) 22.2 36. Воронежская область
1005 Сергеев Игорь Константинович (u0038878) 22.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1006 Багироков Рамазан Ерестемович (u0039018) 22 01. Республика Адыгея
1007 Бахаев Андрей Юрьевич (u0041238) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
1008 Бондаренко Константин Николаевич (u0026188) 22 61. Ростовская область
1009 Буйваленко Ульяна Валерьевна (u0040717) 22 26. Ставропольский край
1010 Бычков Андрей Евгеньевич (u0043806) 22 52. Нижегородская область
1011 Войтехович Герман Валерьевич (u0037843) 22 66. Свердловская область
1012 Волкова Виктория Викторовна (u0033108) 22 26. Ставропольский край
1013 Волкова Елена Сергеевна (u0036262) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
1014 Григорьев Евгений Анатольевич (u0031553) 22 47. Ленинградская область
1015 Донецков Никита Викторович (u0035500) 22 47. Ленинградская область
1016 Задорожная Алёна Владимировна (u0043061) 22 34. Волгоградская область
1017 Зинин Ярослав Анатольевич (u0041403) 22 52. Нижегородская область
1018 Иванов Егор Дмитриевич (u0029364) 22 18. Республика Удмуртия
1019 Ильин Даниил Леонидович (u0036450) 22 10. Республика Карелия
1020 Имашев Александр Викторович (u0040158) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
1021 Каибханова Альбина Кезимханова (u0040651) 22 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1022 Караваева Елизавета Дмитриевна (u0032051) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1023 Карвялите Лилия д.Юлиса (u0039139) 22 11. Республика Коми
1024 Каспарян Андрей Игоревич (u0032428) 22 77. Москва
1025 Касумов Шахрияр Сахимович (u0033072) 22 24. Красноярский край
1026 Качкаев Тимур Валерьевич (u0036847) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
1027 Козлов Иван Дмитриевич (u0032341) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1028 Козлова Вера Витальевна (u0040947) 22 Республика Беларусь
1029 Корнилова Елена Владимировна (u0033241) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1030 Коршунова Надежда Владимировна (u0043346) 22 66. Свердловская область
1031 Кузнецов Константин Алексеевич (u0039355) 22 29. Архангельская область
1032 Кузнецова Ирина Олеговна (u0038896) 22 22. Алтайский край
1033 Кузько Павел Андреевич (u0025106) 22 42. Кемеровская область
1034 Москаленко Мария Сергеевна (u0031164) 22 61. Ростовская область
1035 Нежинский Михаил Станиславович (u0037250) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1036 Нимаев Цырен Станиславович (u0036248) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
1037 Пархоменко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0041491) 22 34. Волгоградская область
1038 Петров Роман Рюрикович (u0034801) 22 23. Краснодарский край
1039 Петрова Анна Александровна (u0037409) 22 53. Новгородская область
1040 Попова Таисия Юрьевна (u0034056) 22 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1041 Романченко Людмила Владленовна (u0039264) 22 24. Красноярский край
1042 Сабиева Жанна Нурмагамбетовна (u0024835) 22 Республика Казахстан
1043 Сафронова Ксения Александровна (u0025390) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1044 Синюкова Валентина Владимировна (u0024757) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1045 Сироткин Вадим Валентинович (u0036858) 22 37. Ивановская область
1046 Сиротова Татьяна Владимировна (u0030728) 22 52. Нижегородская область
1047 Скобелев Сергей Алексеевич (u0033822) 22 52. Нижегородская область
1048 Смулькевич Елизавета Сергеевна (u0039515) 22 Республика Беларусь
1049 Снетков Владимир Александрович (u0034438) 22 47. Ленинградская область
1050 Суворова Ася Андреевна (u0040368) 22 77. Москва
1051 Усачёва Ксения Александровна (u0043744) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1052 Фатеева Елизавета Павловна (u0031599) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1053 Цанда Артём Павлович (u0041461) 22 Республика Казахстан
1054 Цемехман Максим Максимович (u0028390) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1055 Черепанов Андрей Анатольевич (u0033464) 22 77. Москва
1056 Шатов Валентин Михайлович (u0025946) 21.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1057 Попов Александр Борисович (u0024821) 21.83 10. Республика Карелия
1058 Котельников Максим Михайлович (u0026736) 21.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1059 виноградов ярослав вячеславович (u0040602) 21.82 42. Кемеровская область
1060 Павлюкова Наталья Вячеславовна (u0039383) 21.78 Республика Беларусь
1061 Васюков Дмитрий Александрович (u0039047) 21.72 59. Пермский край
1062 Дроздова Александра Дмитриевна (u0033581) 21.72 47. Ленинградская область
1063 Каюков Виктор Сергеевич (u0040796) 21.72 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1064 Юрьев Владимир Алексеевич (u0040633) 21.72 38. Иркутская область
1065 Марунич Сергей Александрович (u0035882) 21.67 47. Ленинградская область
1066 Довыдовский Владимир Александрович (u0031406) 21.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1067 Кальная Ксения Александровна (u0041520) 21.64 34. Волгоградская область
1068 Аболенцев Семен Максимович (u0035769) 21.61 24. Красноярский край
1069 Сверлова Юлия Валериевна (u0025006) 21.44 10. Республика Карелия
1070 Филичкин Александр Борисович (u0041240) 21.36 39. Калининградская область
1071 Апросимов Николай Сергеевмч (u0040909) 21.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1072 Архипов Александр Николаевич (u0035477) 21.27 24. Красноярский край
1073 Парников Владислав Степанович (u0029496) 21.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1074 Фирсова Екатерина Александровна (u0034447) 21.27 63. Самарская область
1075 Гордейчук Валерий Викторович (u0041138) 21.04 47. Ленинградская область
1076 Ананьин Максим Юрьевич (u0036445) 21 10. Республика Карелия
1077 Апресян Юрий Артурович (u0040222) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1078 Баранова Маргарита Николаевна (u0039710) 21 52. Нижегородская область
1079 Березовская Евгения Сергеевна (u0041395) 21 26. Ставропольский край
1080 Блохина Мария Александровна (u0040452) 21 47. Ленинградская область
1081 Борисенко Виктория Викторовна (u0041529) 21 26. Ставропольский край
1082 Воеводин Илья Андреевич (u0033789) 21 59. Пермский край
1083 Воробьева Полина Дмитриевна (u0029795) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1084 Грандилевский Андрей Александрович (u0037605) 21 47. Ленинградская область
1085 Есниязова Тогжан Бауыржановна (u0043850) 21 Республика Казахстан
1086 Есниязова Тогжан Бауыржановна (u0043873) 21 Республика Казахстан
1087 Захаренко Никита Владиславович (u0034451) 21 63. Самарская область
1088 Захарова Екатерина Александровна (u0032628) 21 47. Ленинградская область
1089 Ирикина Дарья Николаевна (u0037172) 21 13. Республика Мордовия
1090 Матвийчук Виктор Александрович (u0033535) 21 29. Архангельская область
1091 Мироева Мария Гурамиевна (u0037353) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1092 Михеев Михаил Сергеевич (u0039183) 21 24. Красноярский край
1093 Никонов Роман Вячеславович (u0035300) 21 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1094 Новиков Кирилл Романович (u0038093) 21 42. Кемеровская область
1095 Овчинникова Александра Андреевна (u0037898) 21 63. Самарская область
1096 Островерхов Никита Андреевич (u0037240) 21 30. Астраханская область
1097 Плотников Даниил Львович (u0029836) 21 54. Новосибирская область
1098 Позднышев Николай Сергеевич (u0037931) 21 34. Волгоградская область
1099 Покасов Станислав Евгеньевич (u0035306) 21 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1100 Попеленков Владлен Вячеславович (u0039198) 21 24. Красноярский край
1101 Рыльцева Галина Александровна (u0031527) 21 24. Красноярский край
1102 Рябоконь Кирилл Васильевич (u0039171) 21 11. Республика Коми
1103 Салахов Айнур Жамилович (u0040750) 21 16. Республика Татарстан
1104 Сахарников Игорь Валерьевич (u0033262) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1105 Серый Денис Валерьевич (u0030859) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1106 Толкачев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0042642) 21 22. Алтайский край
1107 Фонтош Иван Сергеевич (u0040578) 21 38. Иркутская область
1108 Фролов Филипп Алексеевич (u0032104) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1109 Хрилёв Александр Дмитриевич (u0040335) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1110 Цитцер Артур Викторович (u0039120) 21 24. Красноярский край
1111 Чулюкина Екатерина Александровна (u0041247) 21 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1112 Яковлев Антон Вадимович (u0040243) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1113 Беляяв Сергей Иванович (u0041283) 20.98 24. Красноярский край
1114 Козлов Даниил Леонидович (u0038766) 20.91 77. Москва
1115 Рязанов Михаил Викторович (u0043704) 20.83 64. Саратовская область
1116 Авдиенко Николай Владимирович (u0030309) 20.82 21. Республика Чувашия
1117 Клюнева Дарья Андреевна (u0035410) 20.82 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1118 Станкова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0041651) 20.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1119 Новиков Артём Игоревич (u0043964) 20.67 77. Москва
1120 Яворская Наталья Юрьевна (u0030998) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1121 Гуськов Алексей Сергеевич (u0037422) 20.64 52. Нижегородская область
1122 Кокоева Тамара Тамазовна (u0035692) 20.61 36. Воронежская область
1123 Петров Александр Алексеевич (u0041834) 20.45 51. Мурманская область
1124 Арчеков Роман Олегович (u0041350) 20.27 34. Волгоградская область
1125 Шубин Егор Викторович (u0041101) 20.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1126 Белый Владислав Александрович (u0040201) 20.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1127 Сутугина Ксения Алексеевна (u0030994) 20.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1128 Титов Роман Умарович (u0043479) 20.11 77. Москва
1129 Алексеев Александр Анатольевич (u0032576) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1130 Алиев Гулам Тофик (u0032979) 20 Азербайджанская Республика
1131 Басманов Вениамин Андреевич (u0043116) 20 50. Московская область
1132 Батищева Татьяна Ильинична (u0040584) 20 38. Иркутская область
1133 Венгер Олег Витальевич (u0041413) 20 31. Белгородская область
1134 Галенкова Алёна Дмитриевна (u0041155) 20 66. Свердловская область
1135 Грицанов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0031427) 20 54. Новосибирская область
1136 Демин Денис Витальевич (u0038254) 20 53. Новгородская область
1137 Джалилов Фаридун Фахридинович (u0040630) 20 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1138 Землякова Александра Вадимовна (u0041338) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1139 Калимжанов Темирлан Абаевич (u0037265) 20 Республика Казахстан
1140 Касьянова Влада Игоревна (u0040761) 20 40. Калужская область
1141 Кирюшина Анастасия Вадимовна (u0031383) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1142 Когут Евгений Владимирович (u0037853) 20 63. Самарская область
1143 Кудрявцев Александр Владимирович (u0032862) 20 77. Москва
1144 Кукушкин Илья Андреевич (u0041313) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1145 Лысов Иван Константинович (u0033599) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1146 Маслюк Мария Дмитриевна (u0031074) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1147 Назаров Антон Викторович (u0040647) 20 19. Республика Хакасия
1148 Ненашев Павел Сергеевич (u0030206) 20 74. Челябинская область
1149 Новик Александра Владимировна (u0041311) 20 Республика Беларусь
1150 Осипов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0026116) 20 50. Московская область
1151 Плотникова Юлия Константиновна (u0039122) 20 74. Челябинская область
1152 Попков Гриша Сергеевич (u0036200) 20 48. Липецкая область
1153 Попова Анна Александровна (u0032618) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1154 Праздников Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0040248) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1155 Романчук Александра Юрьевна (u0040136) 20 77. Москва
1156 Рудаков Евгений Артёмович (u0040856) 20 77. Москва
1157 Саввинова Изабелла Степановна (u0028252) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1158 Травкин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0033306) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1159 Федотова Татьяна Владимировна (u0037203) 20 57. Орловская область
1160 Харитонов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0043024) 20 74. Челябинская область
1161 Ходулин Сергей Эдуардович (u0033557) 20 10. Республика Карелия
1162 Цветов Виктор Сергеевич (u0032718) 20 19. Республика Хакасия
1163 Чабан Анжелика Ивановна (u0031764) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1164 Чуркин Даниил Викторович (u0024760) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1165 Швяков Владислав Сергеевич (u0025642) 20 29. Архангельская область
1166 Щипцова Марина Васильевна (u0040124) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1167 Яковлева Полина Владимировна (u0029822) 20 54. Новосибирская область
1168 Трубников Евгений Александрович (u0036652) 19.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
1169 Корнев Владислав Сергеевич (u0034363) 19.89 39. Калининградская область
1170 Рау Владислава Леонидовна (u0038141) 19.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Власова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0031831) 19.8 30. Астраханская область
1172 Андреев Василий Андреевич (u0031668) 19.73 47. Ленинградская область
1173 Двалишвили Георгий Эдуардович (u0032427) 19.72 77. Москва
1174 Дуйсентаев Данияр Берикович (u0040517) 19.67 Республика Казахстан
1175 Камаев Максим Игоревич (u0037009) 19.67 52. Нижегородская область
1176 Бузин Алексей Сергеевич (u0041216) 19.64 03. Республика Бурятия
1177 Шайхуллина Маргарита Марсовна (u0035125) 19.6 74. Челябинская область
1178 Нагорнова Елизавета Евгеньевна (u0035079) 19.55 51. Мурманская область
1179 Мукаева Айсулу Талгатовна (u0040557) 19.5 Республика Казахстан
1180 Михайлов Михаил Александрович (u0035102) 19.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1181 Воробьева Татьяна Валерьевна (u0026135) 19.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1182 Жупиков Илья Дмитриевич (u0040223) 19.44 Республика Беларусь
1183 Земянцев Дмитрий Олегович (u0035914) 19.44 Республика Беларусь
1184 Калугина Ирина Александровна (u0035156) 19.44 69. Тверская область
1185 Карпенко Александр Андреевич (u0035168) 19.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1186 Гавриленко Кирилл Олегович (u0032486) 19.33 53. Новгородская область
1187 Грицкова Евгения Андреевна (u0033384) 19.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1188 Мамедов Азер Эльман оглы (u0027076) 19.33 63. Самарская область
1189 Сидорова Александра Юрьевна (u0037993) 19.33 50. Московская область
1190 Сурнин Филипп Александрович (u0036649) 19.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1191 Андрюнина Ева Сергеевна (u0036723) 19 63. Самарская область
1192 Баев Будимир Александрович (u0038038) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1193 Баринова Кристина Романовна (u0032878) 19 27. Хабаровский край
1194 Бутрин Игорь Андреевич (u0041510) 19 34. Волгоградская область
1195 Вадим Михалич Иляков (u0038399) 19 04. Республика Алтай
1196 Васильева Сандаара Романовна (u0029083) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1197 Волоха Денис Александрович (u0040982) 19 Республика Казахстан
1198 Гибадуллин Олег Валерьевич (u0035123) 19 74. Челябинская область
1199 Данько Екатерина Олеговна (u0036954) 19 61. Ростовская область
1200 Демидова Дарина Витальевна (u0037802) 19 51. Мурманская область
1201 Дубень Михаил Дмитриевич (u0031672) 19 47. Ленинградская область
1202 Дьяконова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043060) 19 34. Волгоградская область
1203 Епимахов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0036685) 19 63. Самарская область
1204 Жуманов Темирлан Ануарулы (u0036746) 19 Республика Казахстан
1205 Завьялов Кирилл Олегович (u0025843) 19 27. Хабаровский край
1206 Зимин Максим Николаевич (u0038763) 19 77. Москва
1207 Иванов Андрей Сергеевич (u0025072) 19 77. Москва
1208 Исраелян Виолетта Эрнестовна (u0033110) 19 26. Ставропольский край
1209 Казаков Дмитрий Дубнеевич (u0042512) 19 13. Республика Мордовия
1210 Корнаухова Яна Олеговна (u0037719) 19 13. Республика Мордовия
1211 Краснов Никита Владимирович (u0037794) 19 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1212 Кузьменко Виктория Андреевна (u0028532) 19 22. Алтайский край
1213 Маров Александр Романович (u0036995) 19 52. Нижегородская область
1214 Озарко Виталий Евгеньевич (u0040637) 19 26. Ставропольский край
1215 Павличенко Тимофей Григорьевич (u0037257) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1216 Погодаев Илья Сергеевич (u0024715) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1217 Прима Сергей Сергеевич (u0039538) 19 63. Самарская область
1218 Романов Айсен Иннокентьевич (u0040826) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1219 Сафархони Сайхомид Мурадзаде (u0031998) 19 Республика Таджикистан
1220 Ситникова Мария Николаевна (u0034566) 19 18. Республика Удмуртия
1221 Тимофеева Анастасия Валерьевна (u0030723) 19 21. Республика Чувашия
1222 Фарбер Мария Вадимовна (u0036086) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1223 Федоров Алексей Владимирович (u0033311) 19 26. Ставропольский край
1224 Федотова Анастасия Андреевна (u0034452) 19 63. Самарская область
1225 Федченко Денис Дмитриевич (u0040245) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1226 Фиодосьева Марина Петровна (u0041501) 19 13. Республика Мордовия
1227 Хвалько Геннадий Леонидович (u0033456) 19 24. Красноярский край
1228 Хромцова Адель Александровна (u0036487) 19 24. Красноярский край
1229 Цуран Анна Сергеевна (u0041231) 19 Республика Беларусь
1230 Швецов Даниил Андреевич (u0029732) 19 25. Приморский край
1231 Шевнин Дмитрий Олегович (u0041236) 19 43. Кировская область
1232 Шилова Юлия Андреевна (u0039547) 19 52. Нижегородская область
1233 Шипулина Анна Игоревна (u0032930) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1234 Шумилин Дмитрий Станиславович (u0038300) 19 19. Республика Хакасия
1235 кравченко артём андреевич (u0037805) 19 51. Мурманская область
1236 Беломызова Дарья Сергеевна (u0036440) 18.94 10. Республика Карелия
1237 Осипян Дарья Сениковна (u0031763) 18.89 26. Ставропольский край
1238 Плющ Григорий Олегович (u0038770) 18.82 77. Москва
1239 Попов Александр Викторович (u0041044) 18.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
1240 Остащенко Алёна Александровна (u0041366) 18.74 34. Волгоградская область
1241 ЕРЕМЕНКО ДАНИИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ (u0030148) 18.72 34. Волгоградская область
1242 Угарова Ольга Сергеевна (u0040410) 18.72 47. Ленинградская область
1243 Коновалова Анна Сергеевна (u0036390) 18.67 59. Пермский край
1244 Магуперов Адильбек Толегенович (u0042843) 18.67 Республика Казахстан
1245 Панда Анил нет (u0033462) 18.67 77. Москва
1246 Леонтьев Павел Андреевич (u0040154) 18.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1247 Попова Мария Владимировна (u0040342) 18.56 36. Воронежская область
1248 Новоселова Мария Владимировна (u0034608) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1249 Травин Андрей Юрьевич (u0035502) 18.39 47. Ленинградская область
1250 Рамазанов Алимурад Аликович (u0040120) 18.33 05. Республика Дагестан
1251 Голованова Алина Владимировна (u0029420) 18.27 24. Красноярский край
1252 Зеленецкая Анастасия Сергеевна (u0033264) 18.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1253 Бабурин Илья Алексеевич (u0041139) 18.22 47. Ленинградская область
1254 Борисова Анна Валерьевна (u0038001) 18.22 50. Московская область
1255 Сурнин Никита Валерьевич (u0041289) 18.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1256 Резванцев Александр Михайлович (u0040261) 18.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1257 Уваров Николай Константинович (u0031081) 18.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1258 Акберов Теймур Октай (u0043277) 18 Азербайджанская Республика
1259 Амантай Нурбол Кадырович (u0036463) 18 Республика Казахстан
1260 Аубакиров Рафаил Рафаэльевич (u0040827) 18 69. Тверская область
1261 Балабаева Алина Жексинбаевна (u0040007) 18 56. Оренбургская область
1262 Власенко Анастасия Васильевна (u0037772) 18 24. Красноярский край
1263 Голубев Никита Михайлович (u0041067) 18 77. Москва
1264 Гончаров Павел Вячеславович (u0029818) 18 24. Красноярский край
1265 Горбачева Евгения Валерьевна (u0025494) 18 53. Новгородская область
1266 Горшков Василий Владимирович (u0034319) 18 44. Костромская область
1267 Григорьев Никита Максимович (u0040431) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1268 Доля Ростислав Константинович (u0033252) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1269 Дьячкова Екатерина Александровна (u0040486) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1270 Ефремова Ульяна Сергеевна (u0030989) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1271 Иванова Виктория Игоревна (u0024752) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1272 Исмаилова Альбина Исмаиловна (u0027429) 18 64. Саратовская область
1273 Ишутина Ксения Олеговна (u0029807) 18 33. Владимирская область
1274 Кабаненко Екатаерина Константиновна (u0035326) 18 21. Республика Чувашия
1275 Капелька Алексей Алексеевич (u0041709) 18 61. Ростовская область
1276 Капелька Алексей Алексеевич (u0031244) 18 61. Ростовская область
1277 Китаев Юрий Владимирович (u0029252) 18 10. Республика Карелия
1278 Комарова Екатерина Вадимовна (u0035649) 18 53. Новгородская область
1279 Кучина Елена Игоревна (u0040188) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1280 Лебедев Максим Сергеевич (u0036416) 18 63. Самарская область
1281 Лутошкин Владимир Валентинович (u0035861) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1282 Макаренко Михаил Викторович (u0036388) 18 59. Пермский край
1283 Михайлов Алексей Александрович (u0032181) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
1284 Мустафаев Руслан Фамилович (u0033532) 18 29. Архангельская область
1285 Муха Маргарита Андреевна (u0026878) 18 55. Омская область
1286 Мухамадиев Рэис Харисович (u0029584) 18 24. Красноярский край
1287 Навурбегова Залму Навурбеговна (u0039025) 18 64. Саратовская область
1288 Павлов Иван Юрьевич (u0031596) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1289 Пархоменко Андрей Александрович (u0026951) 18 24. Красноярский край
1290 Петрова Светлана Игоревна (u0041168) 18 03. Республика Бурятия
1291 Платонов Дмитрий Степанович (u0026774) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1292 Рахимжанова Мадина Темирхановна (u0037855) 18 Республика Казахстан
1293 Рженева Алина Валериевна (u0036250) 18 03. Республика Бурятия
1294 Савина Дарья Константиновна (u0041394) 18 50. Московская область
1295 Свиридов Владислав Андреевич (u0027022) 18 50. Московская область
1296 Скачков Игорь Андреевич (u0035812) 18 61. Ростовская область
1297 Смирнов Илья Андреевич (u0037019) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1298 Тур Никита Александрович (u0038769) 18 77. Москва
1299 Туринцев Сергей Юрьевич (u0031558) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1300 Фирсова Елена Сергеевна (u0033946) 18 50. Московская область
1301 Хамов Николай Сергеевич (u0036775) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1302 Хантаев Илья Олегович (u0041226) 18 03. Республика Бурятия
1303 Хитров Алексей Александрович (u0038729) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1304 Чимоданов Пётр Георгиевич (u0042898) 18 13. Республика Мордовия
1305 Шведов Иван Владиславович (u0041361) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1306 Шульженко Геннадий Михайлович (u0040138) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1307 Эйсмонт Валера Геннадьевич (u0041099) 18 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1308 Ярыгин Вадим Романович (u0041261) 18 50. Московская область
1309 богданович михаил сергеевич (u0041323) 18 Республика Беларусь
1310 Дашкевич Анна Валерьевна (u0036436) 17.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1311 Ланина Маргарита Олеговна (u0040380) 17.72 47. Ленинградская область
1312 Маторкин Александр Сергеевич (u0043825) 17.72 13. Республика Мордовия
1313 Семенова Варвара Александровна (u0036112) 17.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1314 Бальков Андрей Борисович (u0033889) 17.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1315 Мартынов Николай Валериевич (u0041145) 17.5 63. Самарская область
1316 Тищенко Алексей Игоревич (u0038004) 17.5 61. Ростовская область
1317 Николаева Анастасия Владимировна (u0032881) 17.45 27. Хабаровский край
1318 Кутузова Татьяна Эдуардовна (u0038765) 17.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1319 Жгун Алексей Андреевич (u0034784) 17.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1320 Урманчеева Анна Александровна (u0041189) 17.22 03. Республика Бурятия
1321 Хугаев Сослан Шалвович (u0040854) 17.22 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1322 Садретдинова Элина Рустамовна (u0037514) 17.17 02. Республика Башкирия
1323 Капитонов Евгений Александрович (u0040949) 17.11 21. Республика Чувашия
1324 Кереселидзе Георгий Лериевич (u0041290) 17.09 39. Калининградская область
1325 Авгусманова Евгения МИхайловна (u0039823) 17 42. Кемеровская область
1326 Акопов Сергей Владимирович (u0030986) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1327 Алавердова Алина Эдуардовна (u0025060) 17 61. Ростовская область
1328 Аммосова Аина Ильинична (u0036892) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1329 Астюкевич Алексей Викторович (u0043703) 17 64. Саратовская область
1330 Афанасьева Анастасия Олеговна (u0028398) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1331 Батаев Владислав Вадимович (u0037414) 17 38. Иркутская область
1332 Божко Алина Игоревна (u0037012) 17 31. Белгородская область
1333 Брынзарь Владислав Викторович (u0036828) 17 50. Московская область
1334 Грачева Ирина Юрьевна (u0041284) 17 46. Курская область
1335 Груздин Алексей Алексеевич (u0033960) 17 50. Московская область
1336 Гурстиева Нина Вадимовна (u0028170) 17 10. Республика Карелия
1337 Доржиева Аяна Вячеславовна (u0036245) 17 03. Республика Бурятия
1338 Ефремова Алена Валерьевна (u0033771) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1339 Жаксылык Ануар Серик улы (u0041543) 17 Республика Казахстан
1340 Жумагулов Сырымбет Сагимбаевич (u0030388) 17 Республика Казахстан
1341 Зайцева Виктория Андреевна (u0041938) 17 24. Красноярский край
1342 Змановская Ксения Сергеевна (u0036671) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1343 Ильина Алина Андреевна (u0039119) 17 33. Владимирская область
1344 Карамов Радмир Ильгизович (u0037866) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
1345 Карпова Софья Игоревна (u0039922) 17 34. Волгоградская область
1346 Космачева Дарья Владимировна (u0033954) 17 50. Московская область
1347 Кудайбергенов Медет Айдосович (u0040943) 17 Республика Казахстан
1348 Кузьмин Андрей Андреевич (u0040965) 17 Республика Беларусь
1349 Лобов Алексей Юрьевич (u0034706) 17 64. Саратовская область
1350 Магзумьянова Линара Флоритовна (u0032110) 17 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1351 Махамбетова Адия Каергельдыкызы (u0041098) 17 Республика Казахстан
1352 Можаева Виктория Витальевна (u0042039) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1353 Нестерова Екатерина Андреевна (u0039160) 17 24. Красноярский край
1354 Орлова Наталия Андреевна (u0040695) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
1355 Петрова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0036385) 17 59. Пермский край
1356 Попов Алексей Сергеевич (u0038581) 17 31. Белгородская область
1357 Рослова Светлана Андреевна (u0030274) 17 24. Красноярский край
1358 Рыженков Александр Юрьевич (u0039027) 17 42. Кемеровская область
1359 Рюмкин Эмиль Александрович (u0035181) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1360 Ситников Владислав Валерьевич (u0034098) 17 10. Республика Карелия
1361 Теплухин МАксим Александрович (u0034114) 17 29. Архангельская область
1362 Тулыбаев Батыр Наилевич (u0041308) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
1363 Хакимов Альберт Ринатович (u0032416) 17 77. Москва
1364 Шемелева Виктория Вячеславовна (u0035505) 17 24. Красноярский край
1365 Щукин Сергей Павлович (u0029821) 17 54. Новосибирская область
1366 никитин александр александрович (u0029911) 17 18. Республика Удмуртия
1367 Максимов Роман Игоревич (u0028864) 16.83 53. Новгородская область
1368 Сердюков Станислав Николаевич (u0029249) 16.82 48. Липецкая область
1369 Усирков Александр Сергеевич (u0033747) 16.82 74. Челябинская область
1370 Кульчикова Яна Валерьевна (u0033549) 16.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1371 Фролова Виктория Александровна (u0040001) 16.71 42. Кемеровская область
1372 Иванникова Алина Алексеевна (u0041382) 16.66 54. Новосибирская область
1373 Нестерук Сергей Сергеевич (u0035180) 16.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1374 Андреев Константин Владиславович (u0041364) 16.22 42. Кемеровская область
1375 Исполинова Валерия Сергеевна (u0037444) 16.22 33. Владимирская область
1376 Сироткина Анна Алексеевна (u0040640) 16.22 50. Московская область
1377 Мухаметгалин Айгиз Халитович (u0040821) 16.15 02. Республика Башкирия
1378 Данилова Наталия Алексеевна (u0026890) 16.11 34. Волгоградская область
1379 Миминошвили Леван Гогевич (u0032430) 16.09 77. Москва
1380 Акберов Октай Октай (u0043251) 16 Азербайджанская Республика
1381 Атрахимович Вадим Олегович (u0039372) 16 Республика Беларусь
1382 Багдасаров Артур Сергеевич (u0025745) 16 34. Волгоградская область
1383 Баженова Надежда Михайловна (u0037404) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
1384 Белый Антон Владимирович (u0032374) 16 47. Ленинградская область
1385 Ботвинко Егор Романович (u0030913) 16 42. Кемеровская область
1386 Боярская Анастасия Андреевна (u0043331) 16 72. Тюменская область
1387 Бруев Вадим Владимирович (u0032066) 16 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1388 Бурлаченко Мария Сергеевна (u0040703) 16 26. Ставропольский край
1389 Бурмина Мария Александровна (u0035482) 16 24. Красноярский край
1390 Васильева Анна Альбертовна (u0041469) 16 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1391 Васильева Анна Дмитриевна (u0040241) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1392 Веденеева Екатерина Александровна (u0034687) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1393 Вязов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040737) 16 21. Республика Чувашия
1394 Гапонова Мария Михайловна (u0034270) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1395 Гусакова Кристина Игоревна (u0041408) 16 26. Ставропольский край
1396 Даукишов Сулеймен Сейлханович (u0036675) 16 Республика Казахстан
1397 Джиоев Александр Валерьнвич (u0040555) 16 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1398 Дудко Елизавета Михайловна (u0041020) 16 Великобритания
1399 Загретдинова Регина Ильясовна (u0032517) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1400 Засадная Светлана Васильевна (u0040654) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1401 Казьменко Ольга Александровна (u0041304) 16 34. Волгоградская область
1402 Каиргельдин Расул Серикович (u0036422) 16 Республика Казахстан
1403 Капашева Кюннэй Бекбулатовна (u0036150) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1404 Киргетов Арсений Анатольевич (u0037541) 16 77. Москва
1405 Козлов Виктор Константинович (u0037790) 16 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1406 Кравчук Роман Андреевич (u0035771) 16 24. Красноярский край
1407 Крицан Семён Викторович (u0038442) 16 38. Иркутская область
1408 Крячко Евгений Валерьевич (u0038178) 16 48. Липецкая область
1409 Кудашкина Анна Алексеевна (u0040765) 16 26. Ставропольский край
1410 Курило Анастасия Александровна (u0025689) 16 03. Республика Бурятия
1411 Лисянская Анастасия Васильевна (u0039775) 16 77. Москва
1412 Лукьянов Дмитрий Леонидович (u0032626) 16 22. Алтайский край
1413 Мингазова Ильмира Марсилевна (u0041316) 16 74. Челябинская область
1414 Назаров Эмиль Афарович (u0040700) 16 39. Калининградская область
1415 Новосартян Ареват Аветисовна (u0038491) 16 26. Ставропольский край
1416 Петухов Александр Максимович (u0032048) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1417 Погодина Екатерина Валерьевна (u0043608) 16 50. Московская область
1418 Прокопцов Александр Сергеевич (u0034366) 16 39. Калининградская область
1419 Ростенко Полина Михайловна (u0035865) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1420 Рощупкин Егор Андреевич (u0036626) 16 48. Липецкая область
1421 Ряднов Николай Николаевич (u0040859) 16 31. Белгородская область
1422 Сабаноков Ислам Нальбиевич (u0039013) 16 01. Республика Адыгея
1423 Сизова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0038046) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1424 Силаев Максим Олегович (u0030385) 16 50. Московская область
1425 Силина Татьяна Игоревна (u0035693) 16 77. Москва
1426 Сорочук Анна Андреевна (u0036949) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1427 Столяров Егор Сергеевич (u0036104) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1428 Ступишина Мария Александровна (u0036001) 16 52. Нижегородская область
1429 Торощина Юлия Павловна (u0036957) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1430 Тухтаев Вячеслав Григорьевич (u0029846) 16 24. Красноярский край
1431 Цыбикжапова Вероника Булатовна (u0036266) 16 03. Республика Бурятия
1432 Чуманов Александр Евгеньевич (u0026912) 16 52. Нижегородская область
1433 Чуркин Денис Олегович (u0036443) 16 10. Республика Карелия
1434 ми сми ми (u0041652) 16 47. Ленинградская область
1435 Урбонавичюс Эдгарас Видавич (u0038155) 15.94 47. Ленинградская область
1436 Шатов Александр Михайлович (u0025945) 15.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1437 Гончаров Артём Игоревич (u0041416) 15.83 54. Новосибирская область
1438 гимазетдинов артём ильгизович (u0036771) 15.83 02. Республика Башкирия
1439 Макухин Сергей Александрович (u0035687) 15.72 77. Москва
1440 Савельева Ирина Андреевна (u0033254) 15.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1441 Колосова Кристина Александровна (u0038832) 15.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1442 Романов Александр Кириллович (u0038182) 15.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1443 Шабатура Ольга Викторовна (u0041516) 15.67 Республика Казахстан
1444 Уклеева Мария Алексеевна (u0033142) 15.5 47. Ленинградская область
1445 Хасанов Юлай Мусиевич (u0044050) 15.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1446 Янушевская Юлия Дмитриевна (u0030181) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1447 Давыдова Зоя Павловна (u0036384) 15.48 59. Пермский край
1448 Зайцев Константин Алексеевич (u0039532) 15.45 74. Челябинская область
1449 Джумахонов Дидор Муллоевич (u0038827) 15.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1450 Суворов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0033246) 15.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1451 Лыздова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0038569) 15.39 77. Москва
1452 Коган Даниил Вячеславович (u0040359) 15.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1453 Васильева Алина Андреевна (u0038876) 15.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1454 Игнатьев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0031939) 15.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1455 Жижина Дарья Владимировна (u0038163) 15.1 52. Нижегородская область
1456 Аббас Марат Мазен (u0035036) 15 50. Московская область
1457 Акберов Руслан Октайоглы (u0034927) 15 Азербайджанская Республика
1458 Алмометов Дамир Вадимович (u0036199) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1459 Андрейчикова Анна Олеговна (u0041321) 15 26. Ставропольский край
1460 Ахметзянов Ильхам Ильгизарович (u0040308) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
1461 Бажанова Екатерина Ивановна (u0031454) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1462 Батуева Тунгалан Намжиловна (u0036258) 15 03. Республика Бурятия
1463 Бегишанов Арстан Галиуллаевич (u0040672) 15 34. Волгоградская область
1464 Березина Зинаида Геннадьевна (u0027426) 15 64. Саратовская область
1465 Бурханов Тимур Рамильевич (u0026802) 15 24. Красноярский край
1466 Бурцев Александр Александрович (u0030987) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1467 Ветров Алексей Андреевич (u0041046) 15 50. Московская область
1468 Власова Мария Алексеевна (u0036495) 15 30. Астраханская область
1469 Воробьев Никита Павлович (u0038498) 15 26. Ставропольский край
1470 Горбунова Светлана Владимировна (u0041181) 15 03. Республика Бурятия
1471 Гребенников Виталий Владимирович (u0036664) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1472 Зафаров Илхом Насурлоевич (u0041426) 15 01. Республика Адыгея
1473 Захарова Софья Сергеевна (u0032251) 15 Йеменская Республика
1474 Зива Георгий Александрович (u0029825) 15 54. Новосибирская область
1475 Зятчин Валентин Михайлович (u0040535) 15 38. Иркутская область
1476 Ибрагимова Самая Исмаил (u0035903) 15 Азербайджанская Республика
1477 Ибраев Юрий Генадьевич (u0037784) 15 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1478 Карабанов Андрей Андреевич (u0034413) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Ковалёв Виктор Валентинович (u0031375) 15 44. Костромская область
1480 Коломникова Лидия Владимировна (u0036205) 15 42. Кемеровская область
1481 Королев Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0040980) 15 50. Московская область
1482 Королев Дмитрий Васильевич (u0041414) 15 Республика Беларусь
1483 Кузнецов Вениамин Эдуардович (u0035078) 15 51. Мурманская область
1484 Кузнецов Денис Анатольевич (u0039359) 15 29. Архангельская область
1485 Кулешова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0036003) 15 47. Ленинградская область
1486 Кусбеков Ернур Берикович (u0036765) 15 Республика Казахстан
1487 Кыздаш Абай Муратович (u0038369) 15 Республика Казахстан
1488 Лабецкий Виталик Александрович (u0041195) 15 Республика Беларусь
1489 Лукашина Анастасия Андреевна (u0032420) 15 77. Москва
1490 Майоров Егор Андреевич (u0038771) 15 77. Москва
1491 Мартыненко Екатерина Михайловна (u0027161) 15 38. Иркутская область
1492 Меновщиков Владислав Юрьевич (u0041114) 15 76. Ярославская область
1493 Мохова Алёна Алексеевна (u0035012) 15 29. Архангельская область
1494 Мырзаева Акбота Бахтияровна (u0040852) 15 Республика Казахстан
1495 Непомнящий Илья Андреевич (u0032706) 15 24. Красноярский край
1496 Нурыева Валерия Какабаевна (u0040697) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1497 Овдиенко Николай Сергеевич (u0033111) 15 26. Ставропольский край
1498 Озеров Николай Алексеевич (u0040985) 15 34. Волгоградская область
1499 Петрова Марина Михайловна (u0040735) 15 26. Ставропольский край
1500 Платицына Светлана Сергеевна (u0038570) 15 77. Москва
1501 Пономарёва Светлана Юрьевна (u0040542) 15 63. Самарская область
1502 Романков Сергей Дмитриевич (u0033905) 15 64. Саратовская область
1503 Ряснов Алексей Иванович (u0041531) 15 64. Саратовская область
1504 Селивончик Александр Дмитриевич (u0035302) 15 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1505 Смирнов Михаил Александрович (u0036816) 15 53. Новгородская область
1506 Смольский Александр Васильевич (u0035298) 15 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1507 Соколовская Екатерина Григорьевна (u0041415) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1508 Сосновская Екатерина Олеговна (u0040628) 15 24. Красноярский край
1509 Старжинская Юстина Сергеевна (u0040521) 15 Республика Казахстан
1510 Старостина Валерия Олеговна (u0039164) 15 24. Красноярский край
1511 Строгальщикова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026681) 15 74. Челябинская область
1512 Талан Софья Александровна (u0035775) 15 24. Красноярский край
1513 Тимофеева Мария Гаврильевна (u0027143) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1514 Франио Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0040104) 15 38. Иркутская область
1515 Фёдоров Владислав Анатольевич (u0040398) 15 52. Нижегородская область
1516 Хазиев Радик Робертович (u0043246) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
1517 Черепанов Сергей Павлович (u0039788) 15 77. Москва
1518 Шабунько Аурика Сергеевна (u0026966) 15 10. Республика Карелия
1519 Шакаль Егор Игоревич (u0039376) 15 Республика Беларусь
1520 Янышева Гульшат Факилевна (u0035301) 15 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1521 орлова ксения александровна (u0026151) 15 52. Нижегородская область
1522 Аманбаева Сабина Сергеевна (u0036632) 14.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1523 Горнак Дарья Сергеевна (u0033257) 14.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1524 Проневская Юлия Руслановна (u0040880) 14.89 Республика Беларусь
1525 Сорокин Владислав Владимирович (u0035999) 14.83 29. Архангельская область
1526 Спасюк Алексей Вадимович (u0026658) 14.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1527 Питюшин Владимир Артурович (u0039375) 14.8 Республика Беларусь
1528 Бармин Владимир Сергеевич (u0032606) 14.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1529 Белецкий Владислав Александрович (u0041430) 14.72 34. Волгоградская область
1530 Сячина Александра Сергеевна (u0031841) 14.72 30. Астраханская область
1531 Тавганимова Лиана Рифатовна (u0040948) 14.72 02. Республика Башкирия
1532 Анисимова Ирина Александровна (u0033259) 14.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1533 Ветохин Кирилл Павлович (u0041478) 14.67 42. Кемеровская область
1534 Жаббаров Ильдар Шамилевич (u0035289) 14.67 77. Москва
1535 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0040506) 14.67 63. Самарская область
1536 Шевяков Игорь Александрович (u0042063) 14.67 56. Оренбургская область
1537 Лтвинов Александр Константинович (u0040712) 14.64 Республика Казахстан
1538 Мачехина Галина Владимировна (u0038398) 14.44 47. Ленинградская область
1539 Изотов Эдгар Алексеевич (u0036081) 14.44 23. Краснодарский край
1540 Олейников Александр Сергеевич (u0036221) 14.44 48. Липецкая область
1541 Дубровских Анна Владимировна (u0043566) 14.33 59. Пермский край
1542 Мангушов Равиль Анверович (u0037723) 14.33 13. Республика Мордовия
1543 Яценкова Полина Валерьевна (u0043020) 14.33 24. Красноярский край
1544 Приставакин Владимир Сергеевич (u0039288) 14.27 24. Красноярский край
1545 Сахарова Ангелина Алексеевна (u0030056) 14.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1546 Смирнова Анастасия Александровна (u0038840) 14.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1547 Степченкова Марина Алексеевна (u0028232) 14.11 27. Хабаровский край
1548 Мясников Марк Юрьевич (u0037572) 14.09 64. Саратовская область
1549 Голованов Михаил Сергеевич (u0040767) 14.05 42. Кемеровская область
1550 Аверьянов Илья Витальевич (u0035072) 14 51. Мурманская область
1551 Аксёнов Никита Сергеевич (u0030070) 14 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1552 Алекин Павел Владиславович (u0033153) 14 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1553 Александрова Яна Владимировна (u0032656) 14 47. Ленинградская область
1554 Альясов Ерганат Сансызбаевич (u0032999) 14 54. Новосибирская область
1555 Аубакиров Рафаэль Рафаэльевич (u0040833) 14 69. Тверская область
1556 Белокопытова Полина Станиславовна (u0035473) 14 24. Красноярский край
1557 Богомягкова Мария Дмитриевна (u0038334) 14 59. Пермский край
1558 Бондаренко Маргарита Игоревна (u0040501) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1559 Бочарова Юлия Николаевна (u0037205) 14 57. Орловская область
1560 Будникова Виктория Артуровна (u0025266) 14 61. Ростовская область
1561 Булах Сергей Сергеевич (u0038807) 14 26. Ставропольский край
1562 Бурдасов Виктор Владимирович (u0038049) 14 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
1563 Валявский Степан Дмитриевич (u0039733) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1564 Василенко Кристина Евгеньевна (u0037810) 14 74. Челябинская область
1565 Волкова Елена Сергеевна (u0040286) 14 77. Москва
1566 Володкина Екатерина Олеговна (u0037786) 14 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1567 Ворсин Владислав Вячеславович (u0033308) 14 26. Ставропольский край
1568 Гарифулина Александра Нагимовна (u0039212) 14 24. Красноярский край
1569 Горобец Валерия Валентиновна (u0040687) 14 77. Москва
1570 Григорьев Вадим Дмитриевич (u0039507) 14 Республика Беларусь
1571 Гутиев Алан Игорьевич (u0032751) 14 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1572 Джуджиев Шабан Наджмеддин (u0039523) 14 34. Волгоградская область
1573 Диденко Дмитрий Александрович (u0035937) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1574 Дмитриева Мария Александровна (u0040692) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1575 Ермолов Максим Николаевич (u0035599) 14 61. Ростовская область
1576 Жавазнех Лейла Муаз (u0025862) 14 34. Волгоградская область
1577 Иванов Дмитрий Романович (u0040492) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1578 Изей Жанна Буратаевна (u0037575) 14 64. Саратовская область
1579 Исмагилова Дина Валиулловна (u0041274) 14 74. Челябинская область
1580 Казыев Руслан Салимянович (u0032518) 14 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1581 Калугина Ирина Алексеевна (u0034854) 14 29. Архангельская область
1582 Карабалинова Динара Казмагамбетовна (u0041558) 14 Республика Казахстан
1583 Киреев Артем Александрович (u0039516) 14 34. Волгоградская область
1584 Клевцов Михаил Сергеевич (u0039644) 14 50. Московская область
1585 Кметь Николай Александрович (u0039289) 14 24. Красноярский край
1586 Комаров Иван Геннадьевич (u0039094) 14 26. Ставропольский край
1587 Крупин Владимир Юрьевич (u0026950) 14 24. Красноярский край
1588 Кузнецова Ксения Константиновна (u0036888) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1589 Кузнецова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0029780) 14 33. Владимирская область
1590 Кулькова Валентина Федоровна (u0034416) 14 27. Хабаровский край
1591 Кусьнеж Антон Дмитриевич (u0040204) 14 34. Волгоградская область
1592 Кушукова Мадина Мараткызы (u0040894) 14 Республика Казахстан
1593 Линьков Станислав Андреевич (u0034102) 14 64. Саратовская область
1594 Лосев Роман Вячеславович (u0035169) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1595 Лошков Василй Васильевич (u0042648) 14 37. Ивановская область
1596 Михайлова Анастасия Егоровна (u0043037) 14 61. Ростовская область
1597 Молчанов Иван Алексеевич (u0036477) 14 51. Мурманская область
1598 Морозова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0039574) 14 52. Нижегородская область
1599 Мохов Георгий Владимирович (u0031839) 14 44. Костромская область
1600 Нургаринова Азиза Демьяновна (u0032195) 14 30. Астраханская область
1601 Павлов Артём Валерьевич (u0034627) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1602 Павловская Анастасия Владиславовна (u0037355) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1603 Поздина Светлана Андреевна (u0043399) 14 69. Тверская область
1604 Полетаев Сергей Игоревич (u0026636) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1605 Поротов Георгий Петрович (u0039772) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1606 Раснач Алиса Вилнисовна (u0038085) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1607 Саламандык Александра Вадимовна (u0035401) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1608 Сеткин Вадим Сергеевич (u0033914) 14 64. Саратовская область
1609 Скобелев Егор Игоревич (u0039807) 14 42. Кемеровская область
1610 Танцерев Илья Алексеевич (u0041686) 14 47. Ленинградская область
1611 Терентьев Никита Дмитриевич (u0035799) 14 63. Самарская область
1612 Терёхин Григорий Сергеевич (u0039226) 14 50. Московская область
1613 Тюрина Ирина Владимировна (u0041175) 14 77. Москва
1614 Федченко Екатерина Андреевна (u0032597) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1615 Фёдорова Екатерина Яковлевна (u0041148) 14 29. Архангельская область
1616 Фёдорова Ольга Алексеевна (u0035944) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1617 Числер Александр Николаевич (u0038101) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1618 Шестакова Валерия Вячеславовна (u0040268) 14 59. Пермский край
1619 Шиндарев Никита Андреевич (u0040465) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1620 Шопски Васил Николов (u0041392) 14 11. Республика Коми
1621 Шульга Дмитрий Константинович (u0038252) 14 42. Кемеровская область
1622 Арутюнян Екатерина Асканазовна (u0033806) 13.89 47. Ленинградская область
1623 Бормонтов Роман Вадимович (u0035674) 13.89 50. Московская область
1624 Сазонов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027713) 13.89 48. Липецкая область
1625 симонян артур меликович (u0029905) 13.89 18. Республика Удмуртия
1626 Родин Илья Александрович (u0037565) 13.82 64. Саратовская область
1627 Яковлев Дмитрий Сергеевич1 (u0041119) 13.82 Республика Казахстан
1628 Жукова Анна Николаевна (u0032802) 13.78 29. Архангельская область
1629 Назёмкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0037722) 13.78 13. Республика Мордовия
1630 Черкасов Сергей Александрович (u0030968) 13.7 42. Кемеровская область
1631 Амантаева Аида Мухтаровна (u0041066) 13.67 Республика Казахстан
1632 Янгиров Айдар Наилевич (u0040752) 13.64 16. Республика Татарстан
1633 Подскребалин Андрей Сергеевич (u0031975) 13.61 61. Ростовская область
1634 Аверкова Юлия Сергеевна (u0040978) 13.5 34. Волгоградская область
1635 Гнедин Павел Сергеевич (u0040928) 13.5 50. Московская область
1636 Чжан Шуай НЕТ (u0036394) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1637 Казюлина Арина Ирековна (u0036698) 13.44 63. Самарская область
1638 Курилова Анастасия Андреевна (u0040963) 13.44 64. Саратовская область
1639 Кальная Ксения Александровна (u0041336) 13.33 34. Волгоградская область
1640 Карабалинова Динара Казмагамбетовна (u0040172) 13.33 Республика Казахстан
1641 Королёв Вячеслав Игоревич (u0040998) 13.33 Республика Беларусь
1642 Крикунов Павел Алексеевич (u0032045) 13.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1643 Николаева Виктория Алексеевна (u0038308) 13.33 47. Ленинградская область
1644 Повицкая Виктория Александровна (u0040882) 13.33 29. Архангельская область
1645 Русов Максим Андреевич (u0035842) 13.33 52. Нижегородская область
1646 Хайдапова Эржена Цыденовна (u0036253) 13.33 03. Республика Бурятия
1647 Чупров Андрей Игоревич (u0042854) 13.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1648 Азимов Азимджон Охунович (u0024928) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1649 Алхазов Хетаг Бесланович (u0035748) 13 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1650 Андрющенко Тарас Григорьевич (u0040693) 13 50. Московская область
1651 Аникина Яна Александровна (u0034417) 13 27. Хабаровский край
1652 Антонов Олег Захарович (u0041059) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1653 Асан Динара Ержановна (u0040870) 13 Республика Казахстан
1654 Асылханова Ботагоз Маратовна (u0036984) 13 Республика Казахстан
1655 Базанович Сергей Александрович (u0038105) 13 77. Москва
1656 Барановская Дарья Николаевна (u0031507) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1657 Бергазденова Айдана Асановна (u0037016) 13 Республика Казахстан
1658 Бондаренко Иван Александрович (u0032547) 13 61. Ростовская область
1659 Брюховецкий Павел Евгеньевич (u0036143) 13 24. Красноярский край
1660 Быстрова Анастасия Романовна (u0037735) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1661 Вирченко Алёна Игоревна (u0039256) 13 24. Красноярский край
1662 Головин Александр Сергеевич (u0041167) 13 04. Республика Алтай
1663 Граничка Степан Владимирович (u0040706) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1664 Груздева София Вячеславовна (u0040729) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
1665 Гузев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0035802) 13 63. Самарская область
1666 Достияров Тимур Алтаевич (u0040404) 13 77. Москва
1667 Есаулова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0040183) 13 52. Нижегородская область
1668 Жахин Алибек Бекболович (u0040899) 13 Республика Казахстан
1669 Журавлёв Никита Дмитриевич (u0041103) 13 29. Архангельская область
1670 Загуменнов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0034457) 13 63. Самарская область
1671 Захаров Павел Владимирович (u0040782) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1672 Ильин Роман Викторович (u0040087) 13 47. Ленинградская область
1673 Исламова Алина Рауфовна (u0041221) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
1674 Ишкова Полина Юрьевна (u0038787) 13 26. Ставропольский край
1675 Канадилов Бакытжан Адильханович (u0041207) 13 Республика Казахстан
1676 Каримова Алина Эдуардовна (u0039055) 13 24. Красноярский край
1677 Карпова Татьяна Михайловна (u0038026) 13 38. Иркутская область
1678 Климова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0037536) 13 33. Владимирская область
1679 Кондрашова Диана Владимировна (u0036666) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1680 Коновалов Александр Сергеевич (u0034379) 13 39. Калининградская область
1681 Коршунов Владимир Станиславович (u0041245) 13 47. Ленинградская область
1682 Котенко Максим Юрьевич (u0026137) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1683 Котов Андрей Владимирович (u0030914) 13 42. Кемеровская область
1684 Лапшина Елизавета Евгеньевна (u0039124) 13 33. Владимирская область
1685 Лацвиева Татьяна Михайловна (u0031940) 13 61. Ростовская область
1686 Липин Антон Игоревич (u0039287) 13 24. Красноярский край
1687 Мамадова Насибахон Закирджоновна (u0024927) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1688 Мельникова Виктория Юрьевна (u0029826) 13 54. Новосибирская область
1689 Мицкевич Анна Сергеевна (u0034462) 13 Республика Беларусь
1690 Молькова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0040699) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1691 Мурзагазин Марат Баризжанович (u0041468) 13 Республика Казахстан
1692 Навурбегова Сидрат Курбановна (u0039024) 13 64. Саратовская область
1693 Овсянникова Александра Алексеевна (u0029829) 13 54. Новосибирская область
1694 Орлова Виктория Валерьевна (u0033808) 13 47. Ленинградская область
1695 Отина Алёна Юрьевна (u0029830) 13 54. Новосибирская область
1696 Пакша Александра Михайловна (u0040170) 13 77. Москва
1697 Перминова Елена Юрьевна (u0030184) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1698 Пилецкий Валерий Викторович (u0035303) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1699 Подгорный Игорь Викторович (u0037167) 13 31. Белгородская область
1700 Подколзин Андрей Александрович (u0040977) 13 50. Московская область
1701 Савушкин Георгий Альбертович (u0030386) 13 50. Московская область
1702 Сафонов Денис Николаевич (u0032361) 13 47. Ленинградская область
1703 Сидорова Кристина Вячеславовна (u0032522) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1704 Соболь Егор Андреевич (u0041331) 13 Республика Беларусь
1705 Султанов Айрат Радифович (u0032523) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1706 Фабия Мария Евгеньевна (u0036674) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1707 Фазулов Марат Шамильевич (u0027219) 13 24. Красноярский край
1708 Харевич Максим Андреевич (u0032047) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1709 Чазова Марина Сергеевна (u0039008) 13 59. Пермский край
1710 Чернова Екатерина Николаевна (u0040742) 13 26. Ставропольский край
1711 Чернова Мария Николаевна (u0034456) 13 63. Самарская область
1712 Шалимова Кристина Сергеевна (u0041022) 13 Великобритания
1713 Шнырева Вероника Витальевна (u0036887) 13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1714 Шопина Марина Андреевна (u0040278) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
1715 Щебуняев Павел Сергеевич (u0038524) 13 26. Ставропольский край
1716 берзон анастасия витальевна (u0037334) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1717 ветохин никита владимировичь (u0031103) 13 54. Новосибирская область
1718 носаев муххаммедл перучаев (u0040675) 13 34. Волгоградская область
1719 цыгуров Владимир евгеньевич (u0041277) 13 76. Ярославская область
1720 Жариков Вячеслав Вячеславович (u0031243) 12.89 61. Ростовская область
1721 Моринова Алёна Сергеевна (u0035733) 12.78 24. Красноярский край
1722 Лукашевич Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0041326) 12.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
1723 Усов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0041178) 12.77 42. Кемеровская область
1724 Лихачёва Валентина Сергеевна (u0036439) 12.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1725 Куандык Абира Рысбековна (u0040514) 12.67 Республика Казахстан
1726 Улановский Евгений Витальевич (u0039571) 12.67 34. Волгоградская область
1727 Юрин Павел Александрович (u0038365) 12.67 34. Волгоградская область
1728 Захарова Алена Игоревна (u0042618) 12.56 50. Московская область
1729 Инихова Анна Сергеевна (u0030185) 12.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1730 Мегрябян Арен Дерениковчи (u0041244) 12.56 77. Москва
1731 Шевченко Александр Русланович (u0034343) 12.56 29. Архангельская область
1732 Байгильдин Ильнур Галимович (u0040799) 12.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1733 Щетинин Иван Игоревич (u0039673) 12.5 77. Москва
1734 Годлевская Елизавета Николаевна (u0026799) 12.44 24. Красноярский край
1735 Молина Татьяна Олеговна (u0029827) 12.36 54. Новосибирская область
1736 Иващенко Дмитрий Михайлович (u0032675) 12.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1737 Кочуев Дмитрий Александрович (u0026068) 12.33 58. Пензенская область
1738 Шабатура Влад Викторович (u0040862) 12.33 Республика Казахстан
1739 Иванова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0033266) 12.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1740 Абай Медет Ерланович (u0040922) 12 Республика Казахстан
1741 Амантаева Акниет Амантаевна (u0040058) 12 Республика Казахстан
1742 Амиров Андрей Агитович (u0037236) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1743 Анашин Евгений Владимирович (u0042621) 12 50. Московская область
1744 Андрианов Виктор Юрьевич (u0039083) 12 33. Владимирская область
1745 Антропов Павел Евгеньевич (u0040448) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1746 Апишева Асия Азаматовна (u0041033) 12 01. Республика Адыгея
1747 Артамонов Егор Сергеевич (u0039985) 12 77. Москва
1748 Ахметзянова Сабина Равилевна (u0035165) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1749 Бахмацкая Екатерина Николаевна (u0040875) 12 Республика Беларусь
1750 Безгачева Ирина Андреевна (u0040340) 12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1751 Белоусова Алина Викторовна (u0039817) 12 64. Саратовская область
1752 Беляева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0029823) 12 54. Новосибирская область
1753 Блохина Мария Алексеевна (u0034361) 12 39. Калининградская область
1754 Богданова Ксения Николаевна (u0039988) 12 38. Иркутская область
1755 Богомягкова Мария Дмитриевна (u0042371) 12 59. Пермский край
1756 Будылкин Максим Александрович (u0041027) 12 31. Белгородская область
1757 Булгакова Елена Юрьевна (u0039342) 12 26. Ставропольский край
1758 Васильева Анна Александровна (u0038361) 12 74. Челябинская область
1759 Волобуева Татьяна Борисовна (u0031465) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1760 Вязьмикин Владислав Андреевич (u0033012) 12 24. Красноярский край
1761 Гадирова Вусал Элчин оглы (u0043056) 12 Республика Казахстан
1762 Галеева Лидия Ильдусовна (u0041421) 12 74. Челябинская область
1763 Гительман Ирина Васильевна (u0036244) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
1764 Губатых Антон Александрович (u0026599) 12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1765 Джабуриа Николай Кондратеевич (u0040946) 12 26. Ставропольский край
1766 Дьяконов Егор Андреевич (u0035588) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1767 Егорова Анна Владимировна (u0039535) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1768 Жильцов Кузьма Александрович (u0041266) 12 77. Москва
1769 Закс Виктория Андреевна (u0033957) 12 50. Московская область
1770 Занюков Владимир Владимирович (u0040476) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1771 Зубарева Татьяна Павловна (u0036891) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1772 Ивасько Тарас Станиславович (u0036625) 12 48. Липецкая область
1773 Ивашенко Ольга Владимировна (u0041187) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1774 Ильин Павел Олегович (u0038845) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1775 Ищенко Андрей Викторович (u0039712) 12 61. Ростовская область
1776 Казнина Алёна Владимировна (u0035854) 12 52. Нижегородская область
1777 Калинина Наталья Дмитриевна (u0040043) 12 77. Москва
1778 Касенова Дарига Еркиновна (u0041385) 12 Республика Казахстан
1779 Козел Вероника Александровна (u0041450) 12 Республика Беларусь
1780 Комарова Эвелина Эдуардовна (u0041133) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1781 Конник Александр Алексеевич (u0040743) 12 26. Ставропольский край
1782 Коропий Михаил Михайлович (u0030068) 12 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1783 Лагутин Роман Станиславович (u0040981) 12 64. Саратовская область
1784 Лексин Александр Юрьевич (u0025778) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1785 Ляшенко Александр Сергеевич (u0038295) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1786 Малахов Григорий Андреевич (u0031820) 12 Мексика
1787 Меликова Саят Сеферовна (u0032632) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
1788 Минаева Ульяна Сергеевна (u0040259) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1789 Минкинен Андрей Алексеевич (u0036787) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1790 Московкина Регина Игоревна (u0041933) 12 24. Красноярский край
1791 Мухтар Амир Мухтарулы (u0041460) 12 Республика Казахстан
1792 Мягков Дмитрий Германович (u0033990) 12 36. Воронежская область
1793 Насонков Никита Алексеевич (u0041147) 12 10. Республика Карелия
1794 Оганесян Анна Мартиросовна (u0039992) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1795 Оматов Александр Евгеньевич (u0041118) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1796 Пак Святослав Владимирович (u0038054) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1797 Плужников Николай Андреевич (u0040518) 12 38. Иркутская область
1798 Родников Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0035591) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1799 Руденко Анна Николаевна (u0041327) 12 Республика Беларусь
1800 Семёнов Никита Евгеньевич (u0036207) 12 24. Красноярский край
1801 Сержантов Иван Андреевич (u0040442) 12 77. Москва
1802 Терехов Александр Игоревич (u0029834) 12 54. Новосибирская область
1803 Титов Сергей Михайлович (u0039800) 12 77. Москва
1804 Тихонов Данила Алексеевич (u0040157) 12 77. Москва
1805 Точилкин Михаил Владимирович (u0035609) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
1806 Трушина Анастасия Александровна (u0033239) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1807 Хабиров Динислам Ильясович (u0040807) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
1808 Хан Надежда Геннадьевна (u0040679) 12 61. Ростовская область
1809 Цюман Владимир Сергеевич (u0033347) 12 61. Ростовская область
1810 Чанышев Денис Ринатович (u0033168) 12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1811 Чернигина Дарья Андреевна (u0032880) 12 27. Хабаровский край
1812 Чичур Сергей Михайлович (u0043328) 12 27. Хабаровский край
1813 Шабатура Влад Викторович (u0041474) 12 Республика Казахстан
1814 Шалаев Дмитрий Львович (u0031413) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1815 Шатунов Леонид Владимирович (u0035704) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1816 Шкурина Мария Евгеньевна (u0043879) 12 56. Оренбургская область
1817 Шлыкова Екатерина Антоновна (u0035564) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1818 Яковлев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040539) 12 Республика Казахстан
1819 бибанаев павел алексеевич (u0029912) 12 18. Республика Удмуртия
1820 Жданов Сергей Алексеевич (u0041078) 11.89 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1821 Стрюк Максим Александрович (u0041464) 11.89 Республика Казахстан
1822 Антонов Тимур Алексеевич (u0040069) 11.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1823 Козлова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0034813) 11.72 02. Республика Башкирия
1824 dkhfs jkhef kjdfha (u0043354) 11.67 04. Республика Алтай
1825 Иосава Владимир Ревазович (u0034731) 11.67 31. Белгородская область
1826 Александров Константин Николаевич (u0040416) 11.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1827 Черкалина Полина Игоревна (u0038549) 11.56 77. Москва
1828 Кан Степан Васильевич (u0041039) 11.5 63. Самарская область
1829 яблокова анастасия владимировна (u0040491) 11.5 52. Нижегородская область
1830 Иванов Петр Тимофеевич (u0034730) 11.44 31. Белгородская область
1831 Киричук Яна Владиславовна (u0039492) 11.33 52. Нижегородская область
1832 Петровский Петр Алексеевич (u0031386) 11.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1833 Гвоздева Мария Сергеевна (u0039545) 11.22 52. Нижегородская область
1834 Кашаев Руслан Маратович (u0037226) 11.22 50. Московская область
1835 Варыгина Виктория Александровна (u0031483) 11.11 48. Липецкая область
1836 Тучин Артём Александрович (u0026670) 11.11 64. Саратовская область
1837 Щербинина Елена Александровна (u0034609) 11.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1838 Арсентьева Ксения Анатольевна (u0026813) 11 66. Свердловская область
1839 Бабаев Эмиль Азер оглы (u0041345) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1840 Бакашев Мансур Хусаинович (u0034537) 11 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1841 Басов Артем Витальевич (u0033107) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1842 Богданов Владимир Михайлович (u0030492) 11 48. Липецкая область
1843 Борисова Надежда Ростиславовна (u0040362) 11 47. Ленинградская область
1844 Вагапова Юлия Жановна (u0032277) 11 21. Республика Чувашия
1845 Варб Валентин Сергеевич (u0024758) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1846 Васильев Никита Александрович (u0040688) 11 21. Республика Чувашия
1847 Власов Сергей Сергеевич (u0040869) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1848 Вострокнутов Илья Николаевич (u0043433) 11 77. Москва
1849 Гаджиалиханов Расул Мурадович (u0041294) 11 05. Республика Дагестан
1850 Галашева Оксана Михайловна (u0043795) 11 11. Республика Коми
1851 Гарифуллин Руслан Фаридович (u0030967) 11 42. Кемеровская область
1852 Голобокова Кристина Сергеевна (u0042756) 11 52. Нижегородская область
1853 Горбачев Александр Владимирович (u0039123) 11 11. Республика Коми
1854 Грибанов Сергей Александрович (u0037366) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1855 Гуреев Сергей Владимирович (u0038576) 11 77. Москва
1856 Гутиева Милана Алановна (u0032756) 11 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1857 Дервоед Артем Алексеевич (u0040756) 11 69. Тверская область
1858 Есниязова Тогжан Бауыржановна (u0034039) 11 Республика Казахстан
1859 Ефиркин Владислав Борисович (u0034758) 11 31. Белгородская область
1860 Жуковский Юрий Олегович (u0033094) 11 24. Красноярский край
1861 Захарюта Виктория Сергеевна (u0041512) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1862 Зиновьев Кирилл Алексеевич (u0040730) 11 77. Москва
1863 Зюбан Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0037173) 11 31. Белгородская область
1864 Зязин Егор Александрович (u0039638) 11 77. Москва
1865 Ивлиев Алексей Юрьевич (u0037965) 11 13. Республика Мордовия
1866 Игнатов Михаил Александрович (u0036635) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1867 Исаев Вадим Олегович (u0028386) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1868 Йцукр Файк Майло (u0043725) 11 Япония
1869 Какоян Самвел Самвелович (u0036483) 11 51. Мурманская область
1870 Карамурзин Алиби Мухаммедгумарович (u0033824) 11 Республика Казахстан
1871 Касенова Дарига Еркиновна (u0041438) 11 Республика Казахстан
1872 Касенова Дарига Еркиновна (u0040515) 11 Республика Казахстан
1873 Катербарг Глеб Юрьевич (u0039142) 11 11. Республика Коми
1874 Кисилева Валентина Алексеевна (u0041214) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
1875 Клёмин Евгений Андреевич (u0038222) 11 38. Иркутская область
1876 Кудрявцев Юрий Сергеевич (u0041127) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1877 Кулешова Кристина Сергеевна (u0040797) 11 Республика Беларусь
1878 Ларин Константин Александрович (u0043044) 11 Республика Казахстан
1879 Леванидова Владислав Алексеевич (u0034113) 11 29. Архангельская область
1880 Лобжанидзе Валерия Игоревна (u0040446) 11 23. Краснодарский край
1881 Лёвин Антон Андреевич (u0035797) 11 63. Самарская область
1882 Максимова Дарья Сергеевна (u0029414) 11 24. Красноярский край
1883 Мухин Александр Сергеевич (u0026916) 11 32. Брянская область
1884 Нестерова Мария Васильевна (u0040370) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1885 Нигматзянова Ирина Андреевна (u0041217) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
1886 Николаев Борис Афанасьевич (u0036151) 11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1887 Никонов Александр Андреевич (u0035161) 11 69. Тверская область
1888 Новикова Наталия Павловна (u0031478) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1889 Овчинников Алексей Александрович (u0030861) 11 56. Оренбургская область
1890 Осипова Ксения Дмитриевна (u0029816) 11 24. Красноярский край
1891 Павлов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0035685) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1892 Паленная Марина Евгеньевна (u0030490) 11 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1893 Покровская Татьяна Владимировна (u0038327) 11 34. Волгоградская область
1894 Ползунов Антон Алексеевич (u0025555) 11 52. Нижегородская область
1895 Похабов Павел Юрьевич (u0039153) 11 24. Красноярский край
1896 Прокофьев Владислав Сергеевич (u0034388) 11 50. Московская область
1897 Рыспаева Дайана Булатовна (u0040540) 11 Республика Казахстан
1898 Саблин Александр Олегович (u0041140) 11 Республика Казахстан
1899 Саргсян Анна Эдиковна (u0032784) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1900 Сейдалова Евгения Муратовна (u0038188) 11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1901 Скроба Сергей Викторович (u0043225) 11 24. Красноярский край
1902 Сорокина Мария Сергеевна (u0040334) 11 52. Нижегородская область
1903 Сошникова Евгения Борисовна (u0041888) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1904 Студентов Александр Александрович (u0037194) 11 57. Орловская область
1905 Татевосова Наталья Александровна (u0041371) 11 50. Московская область
1906 Татевосян Александр Артурович (u0042289) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1907 Тиссен Елена Александровна (u0039278) 11 24. Красноярский край
1908 Трофименко Владислав Дмитриевич (u0040763) 11 42. Кемеровская область
1909 Фундаминская Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0024753) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1910 Фёдоров Максим Сергеевич (u0032041) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1911 Хайрова Виктория Станиславовна (u0043008) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1912 Харитонов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0032526) 11 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1913 Хашковский Алексей Андреевич (u0041248) 11 Республика Беларусь
1914 Хорьков Александр Андреевич (u0038841) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1915 Цой Марк Артурович (u0033240) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1916 Чайковская Нина Олеговна (u0026963) 11 10. Республика Карелия
1917 Чернощекова Ольга Александровна (u0031415) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1918 Шарипов Вадим Рустамович (u0033851) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
1919 Шпилева Юлия Владимировна (u0040828) 11 42. Кемеровская область
1920 Ягодзинский Александр Владиславович (u0031744) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1921 Зубов Александр Сергеевич (u0040028) 10.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1922 Гвиниашвили Лейла Зурабовна (u0029412) 10.89 24. Красноярский край
1923 Колодкина Татьяна Александровна (u0035380) 10.89 29. Архангельская область
1924 Комаров Александр Владимирович (u0041026) 10.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1925 Манушина Дарья Игоревна (u0025767) 10.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1926 дубровская юлия владимировна (u0041111) 10.89 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1927 Просёлов Павел Олегович (u0041160) 10.56 63. Самарская область
1928 Сюляргина Евгения Анатольевна (u0027165) 10.56 38. Иркутская область
1929 Голованов Вадим Альбертович (u0034415) 10.5 27. Хабаровский край
1930 Железняк Екатерина Андреевна (u0035876) 10.5 61. Ростовская область
1931 Крылович Максим Викторович (u0039394) 10.5 Республика Беларусь
1932 Мухин Максим Андреевич (u0043979) 10.5 Республика Беларусь
1933 Овчинникова Ульяна Сергеевна (u0044049) 10.5 54. Новосибирская область
1934 Подколзин Константин Евгеньевич (u0042602) 10.5 26. Ставропольский край
1935 Шуженова Агжан Жумагуловна (u0036987) 10.5 Республика Казахстан
1936 Суханов Андрей Андреевич (u0035724) 10.44 24. Красноярский край
1937 рыбникова юлия александровна (u0029908) 10.33 18. Республика Удмуртия
1938 Афанасьева Алёна Алексеевна (u0036008) 10.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1939 Ватаманюк Станислав Андреевич (u0030058) 10.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1940 Минаева Маргарита Олеговна (u0044016) 10.22 Республика Беларусь
1941 Девина Маргарита Алексеевна (u0038565) 10.11 77. Москва
1942 Мухтар Амир Мухтарулы (u0040858) 10.11 Республика Казахстан
1943 Смагулов Ильяс Бейсенбаевич (u0040971) 10.11 Республика Казахстан
1944 Федоров Максим Владимирович (u0033260) 10.11 26. Ставропольский край
1945 Черемухина Дарья Алексеевна (u0038255) 10.11 77. Москва
1946 Шамсутдинова Лилия Наильева (u0038521) 10.11 26. Ставропольский край
1947 Абдульманов Роберт Рамильевич (u0038914) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
1948 Аверьянов Александр Сергеевич (u0040250) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1949 Алиев Роман Кириллович (u0032612) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Балахонов Сергей Николаевич (u0035047) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1951 Баруткина Александра Игоревна (u0036889) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1952 Басаргин Егор Сергеевич (u0041360) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1953 Букатин Антон Александрович (u0030182) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1954 Васильев Григорий Павлович (u0037261) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1955 Вразина Мадина Давидовна (u0040846) 10 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1956 Вьюгинов Николай Юрьевич (u0038040) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1957 Горголло Алёна Юрьевна (u0041123) 10 50. Московская область
1958 Дашко Диана Евгеньевна (u0039429) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1959 Денисов Владислав Юрьевич (u0043581) 10 59. Пермский край
1960 Дубов Антон Викторович (u0037364) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1961 Дубограев Михаил Олегович (u0041379) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1962 Дугина Виктория Петровна (u0040984) 10 34. Волгоградская область
1963 Дулаева Алина Алановна (u0032752) 10 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1964 Дьяконов Денис Владимирович (u0034007) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1965 Елсукова Валерия Вадимовна (u0039537) 10 52. Нижегородская область
1966 Игумнов Александр Сергеевич (u0037950) 10 29. Архангельская область
1967 Измайлова Светлана Андреевна (u0039357) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1968 Казаринов Алексей Андреевич (u0042870) 10 74. Челябинская область
1969 Калинин Владислав Валерьевич (u0039131) 10 11. Республика Коми
1970 Кандыбович Елена Григорьевна (u0041050) 10 38. Иркутская область
1971 Катникова Марина Александровна (u0038438) 10 34. Волгоградская область
1972 Квашнина Екатерина Павловна (u0035859) 10 52. Нижегородская область
1973 Колдыркаев Я Олегович (u0031003) 10 23. Краснодарский край
1974 Кондратюк Дарья Игоревна (u0041028) 10 Республика Беларусь
1975 Кораблина Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0039765) 10 77. Москва
1976 Коровченко Дарья Николаевна (u0033526) 10 29. Архангельская область
1977 Кочарян Диана Жораевна (u0031695) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1978 Круковский Денис Дмитриевич (u0040722) 10 Республика Беларусь
1979 Ларичкина Полина Сергеевна (u0034458) 10 63. Самарская область
1980 Лашина Алена Сергеевна (u0039749) 10 77. Москва
1981 Лесных Кристина Анатольевна (u0033256) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1982 Лубсанова Вероника Санжиевна (u0036247) 10 03. Республика Бурятия
1983 Ляшенко Елена Олеговна (u0038462) 10 30. Астраханская область
1984 Малаева Александра Сергеевна (u0043898) 10 13. Республика Мордовия
1985 Малков Артемий Алексеевич (u0035946) 10 52. Нижегородская область
1986 Матарзина Татьяна Викторовна (u0043565) 10 59. Пермский край
1987 Миронова Анна Вячеславовна (u0033544) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1988 Михеенко Иван Сергеевич (u0040353) 10 50. Московская область
1989 Мицкевич Екатерина Сергеевна (u0041402) 10 Республика Беларусь
1990 Морозов Даниил Игоревич (u0038189) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1991 Мусалина Юлия Сергеевна (u0033469) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
1992 Насибулина Виктоия Наримановна (u0041102) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1993 Одинцов Иван Сергеевич (u0040788) 10 29. Архангельская область
1994 Онищенко Виктор Александрович (u0031249) 10 61. Ростовская область
1995 Орешин Валерий Валерьевич (u0032642) 10 63. Самарская область
1996 Осипова Екатерина Андреевна (u0038397) 10 34. Волгоградская область
1997 Пасичник Артем Васильевич (u0040537) 10 Республика Казахстан
1998 Петрашкевич Анастасия Сергеевна (u0034464) 10 Республика Беларусь
1999 Петросян Эрнест Тиграновичь (u0041182) 10 74. Челябинская область
2000 Пешкова Елена Александровна (u0029831) 10 54. Новосибирская область
2001 Пискунова Юлия Анатольевна (u0032417) 10 77. Москва
2002 Плужников Николай Андреевич (u0040505) 10 38. Иркутская область
2003 Поделякина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0041484) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2004 Попова Ксения Владимировна (u0039363) 10 29. Архангельская область
2005 Прохоров Дмитрий Иванович (u0041386) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2006 Пупкин Василий Феофанович (u0043965) 10 53. Новгородская область
2007 Рачков Егор Александрович (u0034643) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2008 Садыков Имя Ришатович (u0040886) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
2009 Самолюк Екатерина Ивановна (u0037836) 10 38. Иркутская область
2010 Свичкарёв Илья Евгеньевич (u0040326) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2011 Семёнова Валерия Анатольевна (u0040321) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2012 Серогодская Любовь Александровна (u0033561) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2013 Сирожева Кристина Асхобитовна (u0039117) 10 74. Челябинская область
2014 Скорченко Данил Юрьевич (u0040694) 10 61. Ростовская область
2015 Смирнов Владимир Маркович (u0036642) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2016 Соколов Савелий Михайлович (u0036237) 10 54. Новосибирская область
2017 Сорокин Андрей Сергеевич (u0040902) 10 74. Челябинская область
2018 Сулейманов Тимур Равильевич (u0030069) 10 87. Чукотский автономный округ
2019 Сысолятин Тихон Александрович (u0029502) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2020 Тощёва Юлия Алексеевна (u0035239) 10 52. Нижегородская область
2021 Трифонова Светлана Сергеевна (u0043913) 10 64. Саратовская область
2022 Тяптиргянов Герман Александрович (u0041035) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2023 Хакимова мария Борисовна (u0041455) 10 50. Московская область
2024 Халюкова Анастасия Викторовна (u0040789) 10 51. Мурманская область
2025 Харитонов Владимир Владимирович (u0029575) 10 29. Архангельская область
2026 Холева Анастасия Владимировна (u0034199) 10 29. Архангельская область
2027 Шаверский Кирилл Игоревич (u0037408) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
2028 малов никита алексеевич (u0032673) 10 61. Ростовская область
2029 те петр александрович (u0041547) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2030 Антонова Вероника Сергеевна (u0041805) 9.82 24. Красноярский край
2031 Стручалина Юлия Ивановна (u0042571) 9.82 24. Красноярский край
2032 Пахарев иван Викторович (u0044138) 9.72 61. Ростовская область
2033 Лопаев Сергей Николаевич (u0040211) 9.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2034 Тимербаев Урал Закирович (u0041077) 9.64 02. Республика Башкирия
2035 Зятчин Валентин Михайлович (u0040898) 9.56 38. Иркутская область
2036 Климшин Артур Леонидович (u0035163) 9.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2037 Ахмедова Ирина Александровна (u0035709) 9.5 33. Владимирская область
2038 Басманов Вениамин Андреевич (u0038244) 9.5 50. Московская область
2039 Новиков Филипп Александрович (u0034799) 9.5 50. Московская область
2040 Савчёв Данила Олегович (u0036692) 9.5 63. Самарская область
2041 Верещагин Данил Николаевич (u0043012) 9.33 26. Ставропольский край
2042 Главатских Владислав Олегович (u0034442) 9.33 36. Воронежская область
2043 Гринь Андрей Сергеевич (u0043570) 9.33 59. Пермский край
2044 Девяткина Олеся Сергеевна (u0037717) 9.33 13. Республика Мордовия
2045 Жуков Сергей Александрович (u0031075) 9.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2046 Кашурин Руслан Романович (u0035873) 9.33 47. Ленинградская область
2047 Кондрашихина Ирина Сергеевна (u0038520) 9.33 47. Ленинградская область
2048 Сайфуллин Мират Азатович (u0038373) 9.33 02. Республика Башкирия
2049 Чудинов Андрей Николаевич (u0033744) 9.33 74. Челябинская область
2050 Шагжеева Саяна Санжеевна (u0037697) 9.28 03. Республика Бурятия
2051 Косаковская Анастасия Владимировна (u0033312) 9.22 26. Ставропольский край
2052 Абрамычев Константин Витальевич (u0035770) 9 24. Красноярский край
2053 Александров Алексей Александрович (u0040739) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2054 Алексеев Александр Дмитриевич (u0038697) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2055 Амирова Таисия Юрьевна (u0035421) 9 23. Краснодарский край
2056 Андреева Ольга Николаевна (u0035382) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2057 Багаутдинова Лия Рашитовна (u0039300) 9 74. Челябинская область
2058 Безденежных Максим Николаевич (u0037788) 9 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2059 Бодиштяну Валерия Игоревна (u0041135) 9 50. Московская область
2060 Бунь Анастасия Владимировна (u0040457) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2061 Буянтуев Гэсэр Жаргалович (u0032116) 9 03. Республика Бурятия
2062 Бычкова ирина андреевна (u0041354) 9 74. Челябинская область
2063 Вареников Георгий Георгеевич (u0037502) 9 63. Самарская область
2064 Витохин Клим Александрович (u0041085) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2065 Гашевский Борис Евгеньевич (u0039115) 9 74. Челябинская область
2066 Гладевич Алёна Александровна (u0036822) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2067 Губатых Антон Александрович (u0041355) 9 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2068 Гущин Вадим Александрович (u0033956) 9 50. Московская область
2069 Донцов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0027669) 9 48. Липецкая область
2070 Дудов Алексей Олегович (u0031554) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2071 Евстифеев Александр Сергеевич (u0040432) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2072 Ефимова Кристина Дмитриевна (u0032393) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2073 Жоглик Александр Александрович (u0040778) 9 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2074 Завьялова Юлия Данииловна (u0041019) 9 Великобритания
2075 Золотова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0025771) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2076 Зубкова Алина Владимировна (u0040297) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2077 Изьянова Анна Олеговна (u0036628) 9 48. Липецкая область
2078 Ильенко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0040961) 9 50. Московская область
2079 Каган Анна Андреевна (u0036447) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2080 Казутин Алексей Михайлович (u0031384) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2081 Каюков Виктор Сергеевич (u0033156) 9 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2082 Киекбаева Асель Михайловна (u0040323) 9 74. Челябинская область
2083 Коробицына Александра Алексеевна (u0034088) 9 29. Архангельская область
2084 Косов Макар Сергеевич (u0034812) 9 50. Московская область
2085 Кравченко Илья Максимович (u0036836) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2086 Кузнецов Александр Максимович (u0036802) 9 66. Свердловская область
2087 Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович (u0040063) 9 50. Московская область
2088 Кузнецова Ксения Андреевна (u0036637) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2089 Куркин Матвей Андреевич (u0032376) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2090 Ланцов Артем Андреевич (u0034836) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2091 Литвин Андрей Александрович (u0041528) 9 61. Ростовская область
2092 Лихачёв Егор Алексеевич (u0027021) 9 50. Московская область
2093 Ляпин Андрей Игоревич (u0026236) 9 24. Красноярский край
2094 Маврин Михаил Андреевич (u0031821) 9 Мексика
2095 Манин Виктор Юрьевич (u0038855) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2096 Милякина Евгения Олеговна (u0024573) 9 42. Кемеровская область
2097 Насонов Ярослав Алексеевич (u0031595) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2098 Неустроева Милидора Изотовна (u0031624) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2099 Нурмамедова Виктория Ровшановна (u0041096) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2100 Орлова Дарья Юрьевна (u0035680) 9 50. Московская область
2101 Осинина Вероника Сергеевна (u0040690) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2102 Пак Тимур Владиславович (u0041260) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2103 Пантелеева Марина Романовна (u0040878) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2104 Пелин Виталий Олегович (u0031409) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2105 Поделякин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040753) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2106 Полосков Антон Иванович (u0041569) 9 29. Архангельская область
2107 Потапов Андрей Алексеевич (u0043477) 9 50. Московская область
2108 Пушилина Татьяна Сергеевна (u0043030) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2109 Раджабова Майсарат Тагировна (u0039103) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2110 Рябов Андрей Николаевич (u0036803) 9 66. Свердловская область
2111 Сафонкин Никита Александрович (u0037467) 9 50. Московская область
2112 Севостьянова Наталья Игоревна (u0034419) 9 27. Хабаровский край
2113 Семёнова Анастасия Игоревна (u0042758) 9 52. Нижегородская область
2114 Сергеев Павел Викторович (u0032172) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2115 Силин Егор Андреевич (u0032387) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2116 Смачинский Максим Владимерович (u0041356) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2117 Смирнов Назар Михайлович (u0026637) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2118 Смоловик Элеонора Валентиновна (u0036645) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2119 Согоян Тагуи Арменовна (u0039895) 9 42. Кемеровская область
2120 Соколов Александр Владимирович (u0030866) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2121 Старшова Полина Андреевна (u0040785) 9 51. Мурманская область
2122 Сташков Иван Сергеевич (u0030154) 9 24. Красноярский край
2123 Суханова Виктория Александровна (u0031463) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2124 Сушко Мария Владимировна (u0039210) 9 24. Красноярский край
2125 Тарасова Анастасия Андреевна (u0040351) 9 77. Москва
2126 Тишевский Михаил Максимович (u0041399) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2127 Травина Дарья Олеговна (u0033615) 9 44. Костромская область
2128 Тугускин Никита Алексеевич (u0036753) 9 58. Пензенская область
2129 Удинцева Елизавета Анатольевна (u0035659) 9 50. Московская область
2130 Фролов Николай Алексеевич (u0030805) 9 50. Московская область
2131 Хафизова Эльмира Рашитовна (u0041062) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2132 Ходунов Александр Александрович (u0035673) 9 50. Московская область
2133 Цгоев Чермен Аланович (u0039520) 9 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2134 Черных Алексей Андреевич (u0041053) 9 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2135 Чернышева Анастасия Вадимовна (u0043155) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2136 Шорохов Даниил Игоревич (u0041083) 9 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2137 Янкус-Янкевичус Эдуард Витаутович (u0035082) 9 51. Мурманская область
2138 Яшин Георгий Валерьевич (u0032608) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2139 жукова анна николаевна (u0044033) 9 29. Архангельская область
2140 Багирова Сабина Мамед (u0043410) 8.73 Азербайджанская Республика
2141 Мухамедьяр Зарина Маратовна (u0036979) 8.67 Республика Казахстан
2142 Сорокин Павел Александрович (u0038578) 8.67 77. Москва
2143 Архипова Дарья Леонидовна (u0041043) 8.56 50. Московская область
2144 Драчук Павел Евгеньевич (u0026638) 8.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2145 Назаров Григорий Александрович (u0040619) 8.56 42. Кемеровская область
2146 Чупрынин Владислав Дмитриевич (u0040417) 8.56 30. Астраханская область
2147 Воробьев Сёмен Олегович (u0030969) 8.5 42. Кемеровская область
2148 Игнатьев Родион Игоревич (u0041110) 8.5 04. Республика Алтай
2149 Подколзин Константин Евгеньевич (u0038859) 8.5 26. Ставропольский край
2150 Ушаков Константин Александрович (u0039660) 8.5 77. Москва
2151 ошурковы Никита и Илья Юрьевичи (u0041436) 8.5 74. Челябинская область
2152 Медведева Мария Сергеевна (u0025985) 8.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2153 Олжабаева Жанна Куанышовна (u0040845) 8.44 Республика Казахстан
2154 Селезнева Дарья Романовна (u0040805) 8.44 Республика Беларусь
2155 Семьянова Ирина Николаевна (u0039567) 8.44 52. Нижегородская область
2156 Мартынов Дмитрий Валентинович (u0040226) 8.06 Республика Беларусь
2157 Абрамова Ирина Александровна (u0040874) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2158 Аверина Анастасия Леонидовна (u0040220) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2159 Адаменко Екатерина Николаевна (u0040777) 8 51. Мурманская область
2160 Аникеев Даниил Андреевич (u0040356) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2161 Ардаев Владимир Александрович (u0037614) 8 77. Москва
2162 Байкова Алёна Игоревна (u0025393) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2163 Баймурзина Сандугаш Серикхановна (u0041243) 8 Республика Казахстан
2164 Белова Марина Александровна (u0030231) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2165 Белоусова Наталья Михайловна (u0039508) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2166 Брюзгин Максим Владимирович (u0038176) 8 52. Нижегородская область
2167 Весская Анастасия Алексеевна (u0036890) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2168 Винокурова Прасковья Ивановна (u0030848) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2169 Волынец Дмитрий Александрович (u0032247) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2170 Гончаров Вячеслав Игоревич (u0038291) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2171 Гордеева Олеся Алексеевна (u0041362) 8 42. Кемеровская область
2172 Гречишников Илья Алексеевич (u0040964) 8 Республика Беларусь
2173 Гуляев Кирилл Андреевич (u0033795) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2174 Докукина Ксения Андреевна (u0041025) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2175 Дружинина Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0035011) 8 29. Архангельская область
2176 Дятлов Василий Александрович (u0037539) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2177 Егоркина Елена Олеговна (u0029302) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2178 Егоров Роман Игоревич (u0024894) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2179 Емельянова Виктория Сергеевна (u0040745) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2180 Зубов Никита Сергеевич (u0031669) 8 47. Ленинградская область
2181 Иванова Ирина Александровна (u0040754) 8 69. Тверская область
2182 Ильюшкин Виталий Андреевич (u0040357) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2183 Калантарян Артак Артури (u0041424) 8 69. Тверская область
2184 Капранчик Татьяна Олеговна (u0040671) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2185 Кирсанов Вадим Вадимович (u0041037) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2186 Коротков Олег Евгеньевич (u0033079) 8 24. Красноярский край
2187 Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич (u0031590) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2188 Кузнецов Константин Олегович (u0033844) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2189 Кёся Валерий Васильевич (u0035299) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2190 Ларькин Александр Николаевич (u0039337) 8 29. Архангельская область
2191 Макарьева Елена Станиславовна (u0031408) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2192 Марич Александр Викторович (u0036430) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2193 Михальков Николай Васильевич (u0040967) 8 Республика Беларусь
2194 Мищенко Евгения Алексеевна (u0037803) 8 51. Мурманская область
2195 Мурылёв Евгений Денисович (u0034553) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2196 Налобина Мария Александровна (u0033086) 8 24. Красноярский край
2197 Никулина Александра Сергеевна (u0039266) 8 24. Красноярский край
2198 Овсянникова Полина Константиновна (u0043148) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2199 Орозбекова Дарья Ратбековна (u0040736) 8 69. Тверская область
2200 Портнов Андрей Сергеевич (u0041158) 8 50. Московская область
2201 Прокопьев Иван Андреевич (u0037365) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2202 Сазыкин Егор Сергеевич (u0024762) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2203 Сафонова Елена Михайловна (u0037574) 8 64. Саратовская область
2204 Саяпин Никита Александрович (u0034860) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
2205 Свинцов Георгий Викторович (u0032614) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2206 Селезнев Константин Викторович (u0032716) 8 19. Республика Хакасия
2207 Селезнёва Алёна Викторовна (u0033912) 8 64. Саратовская область
2208 Скоробогатов Андрей Андреевич (u0041340) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2209 Степанова Анна Ивановна (u0039218) 8 24. Красноярский край
2210 Сущевский Евгений Александрович (u0034368) 8 39. Калининградская область
2211 Танана Вероника Сергеевна (u0039386) 8 Республика Беларусь
2212 Титеев Николай Сергеевич (u0035661) 8 50. Московская область
2213 Тихомирова Алена Андреевна (u0036714) 8 Республика Беларусь
2214 Токовой Дмитрий Владимирович (u0037657) 8 56. Оренбургская область
2215 Федотова Анастасия Дмитревна (u0043579) 8 59. Пермский край
2216 Фролов Александр Сергеевич (u0038171) 8 52. Нижегородская область
2217 Халаф Башар Халед (u0041269) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2218 Чеховская Наталья Валерьевна (u0041595) 8 72. Тюменская область
2219 Шевченко Анастасия Юрьевна (u0036655) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2220 закарецкая юлия сергеевна (u0041134) 8 74. Челябинская область
2221 кеплин дмитрий викторович (u0040103) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2222 мещеряков Георгий Константинович (u0037127) 8 52. Нижегородская область
2223 Антипина Дарья Викторовна (u0039760) 7.78 64. Саратовская область
2224 Борисов Максим Александрович (u0037845) 7.78 66. Свердловская область
2225 Гусев Виталий Сергеевич (u0032912) 7.78 47. Ленинградская область
2226 Идрисов Артур Шавкатович (u0041616) 7.78 56. Оренбургская область
2227 Отроков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0037560) 7.78 64. Саратовская область
2228 Персиков Олег Витальевич (u0041166) 7.78 Республика Беларусь
2229 Самаров Александр Васильевич (u0040464) 7.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2230 Тарутько Константин Игоревич (u0037262) 7.78 Республика Беларусь
2231 Любарец Михаил Игоревич (u0040552) 7.67 29. Архангельская область
2232 Гаськов Артём Юрьевич (u0025687) 7.5 03. Республика Бурятия
2233 Гричихина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0038366) 7.5 64. Саратовская область
2234 Тлеубалды Аяулым Мырзабековна (u0040322) 7.33 Республика Казахстан
2235 Сергеев Максим Максимович (u0042584) 7.27 24. Красноярский край
2236 Богданов Максим Игоревич (u0035586) 7.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2237 Голев Константин Сергеивич (u0041246) 7.22 38. Иркутская область
2238 Малиновский Дмитрий Александрович (u0024848) 7.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2239 Марченко Марина Валерьевна (u0035483) 7.22 50. Московская область
2240 Сороковикова Ирина Юрьевна (u0036264) 7.22 03. Республика Бурятия
2241 Мокиенко Дмитрий Константинович (u0039734) 7.11 64. Саратовская область
2242 Каденова Аида Бакытжановна (u0041051) 7.11 Республика Казахстан
2243 Исмаилова Нармина Исмаил (u0043324) 7.09 Азербайджанская Республика
2244 Tримасова Aнастасия Дмитриевна (u0042339) 7 23. Краснодарский край
2245 Аммосова Кэскил Арсентьевна (u0036895) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2246 Аристов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0040264) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2247 Арутюнян Србуи Арменовна (u0042173) 7 52. Нижегородская область
2248 Балахонов Илья Викторович (u0035798) 7 63. Самарская область
2249 Бахаев Шамиль Артурович (u0041276) 7 50. Московская область
2250 Бацокина Ольга Евгеньевна (u0039270) 7 24. Красноярский край
2251 Бетин Максим Андреевич (u0041073) 7 68. Тамбовская область
2252 Богачёва Анастасия Андреевна (u0032342) 7 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2253 Бойков Кирилл Сергеевич (u0033527) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2254 Веселова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0038877) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2255 Волков Алексей Александрович (u0040759) 7 64. Саратовская область
2256 Волков Константин Сергеевич (u0038083) 7 47. Ленинградская область
2257 Володина Ксения Георгиевна (u0042397) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
2258 Вольферц Никита Андреевич (u0041883) 7 74. Челябинская область
2259 Воротынцева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0034723) 7 31. Белгородская область
2260 Голубцов Демьян Васильивич (u0041259) 7 38. Иркутская область
2261 Дейна Анастасия Олеговна (u0038875) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2262 Демушкина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0037455) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2263 Дубовченко Андрей Андрей Юрьевич (u0040885) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2264 Елин Валерий Владимирович (u0041129) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2265 Жамбулов Тимерлан Булатович (u0041439) 7 56. Оренбургская область
2266 Зайцев Александр Владимировичь (u0034173) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2267 Захарова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0035678) 7 50. Московская область
2268 Захарова Татьяна Николаевна (u0028612) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2269 Зворыгин Михаил Андреевич (u0029881) 7 87. Чукотский автономный округ
2270 Ибрагимова Хамис Камиловна (u0037199) 7 50. Московская область
2271 Иванюк Кирилл Александрович (u0030299) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2272 Исаева Варвара Влодимировна (u0041086) 7 50. Московская область
2273 Калимулина Лизия Димовна (u0041393) 7 74. Челябинская область
2274 Каменев Кирилл Андреевич (u0041142) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2275 Каракай Надежда Александровна (u0041278) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2276 Коваленко Виктория Андреевна (u0033088) 7 24. Красноярский край
2277 Коренченко Ольга Викторовна (u0037397) 7 30. Астраханская область
2278 Корякин Александр Андреевич (u0035723) 7 24. Красноярский край
2279 Кузнецова Дарья Олеговна (u0043149) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2280 Кузьмин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0040849) 7 39. Калининградская область
2281 Курнышев Андрей Васильевич (u0031466) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2282 Лавринович Иван Владимирович (u0040955) 7 Республика Беларусь
2283 Лукиянченко Екатерина Михайловна (u0043583) 7 59. Пермский край
2284 Маминов Павел Борисович (u0036586) 7 77. Москва
2285 Меренкова Алина Александровна (u0036700) 7 63. Самарская область
2286 Миненков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0041318) 7 Республика Беларусь
2287 Мухаметгалиева Айдана Тауровна (u0040838) 7 Республика Казахстан
2288 Озерова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0043103) 7 23. Краснодарский край
2289 Омаров Досай Русланович (u0037038) 7 Республика Казахстан
2290 Парамонов Ярослав Павлович (u0041548) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2291 Парфенова Тамара Александровна (u0039400) 7 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2292 Пашаева Джамиля Юсуповна (u0042827) 7 05. Республика Дагестан
2293 Пашин Матвей Иванович (u0035015) 7 29. Архангельская область
2294 Пейц Виталина Михайловна (u0042364) 7 52. Нижегородская область
2295 Першина Любовь Юрьевна (u0036592) 7 29. Архангельская область
2296 Поболь Стефания Даниловна (u0026647) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2297 Прей Павел Антонович (u0036203) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2298 Рогоцкая Ирина Дмитриевна (u0041586) 7 64. Саратовская область
2299 Ромодина Ксения Павловна (u0035501) 7 24. Красноярский край
2300 Ручушкина Светлана Сергеевна (u0034555) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
2301 Сабанаев Николай Григорьевич (u0032507) 7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2302 Сарычева Татьяна Ильинична (u0039277) 7 24. Красноярский край
2303 Синютин Сергей Андреевич (u0037190) 7 29. Архангельская область
2304 Скроба Сергей Викторович (u0033096) 7 24. Красноярский край
2305 Солодовник Михаил Сергеевич (u0032037) 7 54. Новосибирская область
2306 Стреленко Ирина Александровна (u0029820) 7 24. Красноярский край
2307 Титов Роман Евгеньевич (u0036058) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
2308 Токпешева Кристина Алексеевна (u0032713) 7 19. Республика Хакасия
2309 Туницкая Татьяна Юрьевна (u0041467) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2310 Узаирова Асият Абдулманаповна (u0043169) 7 61. Ростовская область
2311 Успанова Алима Николаевна (u0028736) 7 64. Саратовская область
2312 Филиппов Алексей Владимирович (u0033071) 7 24. Красноярский край
2313 Фролов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0041271) 7 63. Самарская область
2314 Халимов Наиль Нагимович (u0040806) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
2315 Цеханович Виолетта Александровна (u0040794) 7 51. Мурманская область
2316 Черепанова Дарья Вячеславовна (u0043569) 7 59. Пермский край
2317 Черниговская Екатерина Игоревна (u0040678) 7 34. Волгоградская область
2318 Чернов Андрей Вячеславович (u0033740) 7 74. Челябинская область
2319 Чиковкин Никита Александрович (u0038172) 7 52. Нижегородская область
2320 Чиркова Юлия Сергеевна (u0041896) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2321 Шабалихин Богдан Максимович (u0036590) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2322 Шевченко Анастасия Викторовна (u0024747) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2323 Шеина Мария Сергеевна (u0040239) 7 74. Челябинская область
2324 Шелякина Дарья Николаевна (u0039335) 7 63. Самарская область
2325 Шишков Михаил Андреевич (u0025199) 7 77. Москва
2326 Шульгина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0033902) 7 64. Саратовская область
2327 Шутина Анна Дмитриевна (u0028970) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2328 Щетинина Ольга Игоревна (u0041300) 7 42. Кемеровская область
2329 Юрьева Элина Игоревна (u0035657) 7 50. Московская область
2330 воскресенская екатерина алексеевна (u0041023) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2331 шим влад алексеевич (u0041341) 7 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2332 Тугутова Цыржима Эдуардовна (u0037700) 6.94 03. Республика Бурятия
2333 Николаева Ярослава Олеговна (u0035639) 6.78 02. Республика Башкирия
2334 Рахымжан Меруерт Мухамедрахымкызы (u0041095) 6.78 Республика Казахстан
2335 Валитов Дамир Робертович (u0044047) 6.67 02. Республика Башкирия
2336 Масалов Николай Дмитриевич (u0041629) 6.67 56. Оренбургская область
2337 Цветков Виктор Николаевич (u0043117) 6.67 47. Ленинградская область
2338 Галкин Роман Сергеевич (u0040714) 6.56 43. Кировская область
2339 Андреев Александр Анатольевич (u0041202) 6.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2340 Ветохин Кирилл Павлович (u0041222) 6.5 42. Кемеровская область
2341 Назаров Иван Викторович (u0033819) 6.5 52. Нижегородская область
2342 Росляков Евгений Олегович (u0041810) 6.5 51. Мурманская область
2343 Титов Роман Евгеньевич (u0043732) 6.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2344 Полетавкина Ульяна Александровна (u0034821) 6.45 02. Республика Башкирия
2345 Горобченко Денис Владимирович (u0030220) 6.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2346 ivan kuiumzhi александрович (u0041005) 6.22 50. Московская область
2347 Александров Владислав Николаевич (u0036785) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2348 Бельских Юлия Александровна (u0036825) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2349 Веснина Арина Викторовна (u0037413) 6.22 02. Республика Башкирия
2350 Героян Анна Варужановна (u0031907) 6.22 61. Ростовская область
2351 Иванов Вячеслав Александрович (u0041452) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2352 Казаков Александр Иванович (u0039347) 6.22 26. Ставропольский край
2353 Латышова Александра Сергеевна (u0043753) 6.22 52. Нижегородская область
2354 Мамадюсупова Сулхия Сафарбековна (u0031412) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2355 Миникаев Александр Равильевич (u0040996) 6.22 42. Кемеровская область
2356 Мирзаев Руслан Марсельевич (u0040915) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2357 Сиухина Ирина Александровна (u0025774) 6.22 34. Волгоградская область
2358 Скороход Анастасия Юрьевна (u0034481) 6.22 61. Ростовская область
2359 тё петр александрович (u0041265) 6.22 47. Ленинградская область
2360 Титова Юлия Андреевна (u0037904) 6.2 63. Самарская область
2361 Бурмистров Денис Сергеевич (u0033985) 6.11 24. Красноярский край
2362 Глухова Ольга Сергеевна (u0034434) 6.11 02. Республика Башкирия
2363 Гусев Денис Сергеевич (u0033263) 6.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2364 Монахов Юрий Андреевич (u0040078) 6.11 47. Ленинградская область
2365 Щукина Алена Сергеевна (u0036710) 6.11 Республика Беларусь
2366 Александрова Виктория Семёновна (u0034155) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
2367 Буйвол Елена Юрьевна (u0036442) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2368 Гамалонов Роман Алексеевич (u0040393) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2369 Гуланов Алексей Игоревич (u0033470) 6 47. Ленинградская область
2370 Домотырко Александр Сергеевич (u0041380) 6 39. Калининградская область
2371 Дорохин Юрий Владимирович (u0039315) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2372 Дремин Валерий Владимирович (u0035672) 6 50. Московская область
2373 Дубовик Екатерина Викторовна (u0038381) 6 Республика Беларусь
2374 Егоров Александр Александрович (u0040877) 6 69. Тверская область
2375 Елистратова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0031443) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2376 Желтяков Никита Геннадьевич (u0040397) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2377 Зирко Максим Евгеньевич (u0041009) 6 30. Астраханская область
2378 Иванова Маргарита Анатольевна (u0031994) 6 50. Московская область
2379 Канае Максим Евгеньевич (u0034619) 6 37. Ивановская область
2380 Каримов Ильфир Ильфатович (u0034060) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
2381 Кизимова Виктория Витальевна (u0034648) 6 47. Ленинградская область
2382 Киренко Александра Константиновна (u0041357) 6 38. Иркутская область
2383 Колодин Антон Алексеевич (u0025688) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
2384 Костоваров Александр Дмитриевич (u0038552) 6 36. Воронежская область
2385 Котов Александр Валерьевич (u0040726) 6 69. Тверская область
2386 Красс Любовь Анатольевна (u0041893) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2387 Куклин Сергей Сергеевич (u0038401) 6 61. Ростовская область
2388 Литвинов Антон Михайлович (u0041387) 6 39. Калининградская область
2389 Локтева Алина Алексеевна (u0037278) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2390 Лоптев Богдан Александрович (u0037570) 6 64. Саратовская область
2391 Магазов Ильнур Гареевич (u0034815) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
2392 Мархаев Санжа Анатольевич (u0043390) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
2393 Марчевская Анастасия Ивановна (u0034377) 6 39. Калининградская область
2394 Минаков Алексей Игоревич (u0038367) 6 42. Кемеровская область
2395 Пак Стелла Николаевна (u0036941) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2396 Переясловец Елена Игоревна (u0034465) 6 Республика Беларусь
2397 Рогожинский Роман Алексеевич (u0037263) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2398 Секач Елизавета Владиславовна (u0027688) 6 77. Москва
2399 Семёнов Александр Павлович (u0035250) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2400 Сидорова Анна Николаевна (u0029971) 6 63. Самарская область
2401 Сырцова Анастасия Олеговна (u0037776) 6 13. Республика Мордовия
2402 Тюриков Роман Сергеевич (u0041121) 6 29. Архангельская область
2403 Усунгалиев Данияр Уракбаевич (u0030654) 6 34. Волгоградская область
2404 Хачатурян Гриша Артурович (u0041234) 6 47. Ленинградская область
2405 Хохлов Алексей Александрович (u0038146) 6 38. Иркутская область
2406 Чеховская Наталья Валерьевна (u0040579) 6 72. Тюменская область
2407 Шевяков Сергей Витальевич (u0043009) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2408 Юн Алексей Владимирович (u0035466) 6 34. Волгоградская область
2409 никифоров артемий юрьевич (u0029904) 6 18. Республика Удмуртия
2410 Кормина Ольга Александровна (u0036391) 5.89 59. Пермский край
2411 Гончарова Кристина Владимировна (u0037808) 5.67 38. Иркутская область
2412 Гришин Александр Владиславович (u0036716) 5.67 63. Самарская область
2413 Мирошниченко Алексей Андреевич (u0038938) 5.67 24. Красноярский край
2414 Гармаев Амгалан Алдарович (u0037696) 5.56 03. Республика Бурятия
2415 Докучаев Филипп Александрович (u0033250) 5.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2416 Кудряшов Алексей Алексеевич (u0041456) 5.56 47. Ленинградская область
2417 Рыбчук Екатерина Игоревна (u0036712) 5.56 63. Самарская область
2418 Рябчук Анастасия Анатольевна (u0031677) 5.56 47. Ленинградская область
2419 Поттахова Екатерина Равильевна (u0044048) 5.5 54. Новосибирская область
2420 Аношин Сергей Андреевич (u0030886) 5.44 21. Республика Чувашия
2421 Бабяк Ольга Николаевна (u0034684) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2422 Змаева Мария Геннадьевна (u0035634) 5.44 47. Ленинградская область
2423 Кацерик Юстина Алексеевна (u0035040) 5.44 02. Республика Башкирия
2424 Куандыкова Абира Рысбековна (u0041441) 5.44 Республика Казахстан
2425 Мотякина Анастасия Андреевна (u0040106) 5.44 77. Москва
2426 Наумов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0036694) 5.44 63. Самарская область
2427 Агафонов Илья Алексеевич (u0033309) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2428 Андрушкевич Ирина Денисовна (u0026150) 5 50. Московская область
2429 Бобриков Дмитрий Александрович (u0036805) 5 66. Свердловская область
2430 Боженко Екатерина Витальевна (u0041042) 5 38. Иркутская область
2431 Буртасова Марина Вячеславовна (u0037745) 5 13. Республика Мордовия
2432 Вертелецкий Иван Константинович (u0043192) 5 56. Оренбургская область
2433 Вершков Вадим Алексеевич (u0031419) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2434 Денисов Владислав Николаевич (u0037576) 5 64. Саратовская область
2435 Дмитриченко Алексей Евгеньевич (u0034421) 5 27. Хабаровский край
2436 Жаксылык Ануар Сурикович (u0036449) 5 Республика Казахстан
2437 Загретдинова Кристина Сергеевна (u0040041) 5 74. Челябинская область
2438 Ильин Александр Валерьевич (u0040747) 5 21. Республика Чувашия
2439 Ишмухаметова Лилия Вильдановна (u0041109) 5 Республика Казахстан
2440 Каюков Василий Владимирович (u0041061) 5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2441 Кинзягулова Клара Рашитовна (u0040163) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
2442 Клементева Яна Алексеевна (u0024751) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2443 Колычева Анна Сергеевна (u0041312) 5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2444 Коновлов Алексей Петрович (u0034455) 5 63. Самарская область
2445 Королёв Артём Сергеевич (u0041011) 5 42. Кемеровская область
2446 Лузина Юлия Сергеевна (u0040265) 5 59. Пермский край
2447 Марковская Надежда Владимировна (u0041417) 5 Республика Беларусь
2448 Никитенко Полина Сергеевна (u0040054) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2449 Николаенко Виктория Юрьевна (u0026598) 5 54. Новосибирская область
2450 Новиков Георгий Александрович (u0035080) 5 51. Мурманская область
2451 Пустоселов Евгений Александрович (u0041442) 5 22. Алтайский край
2452 Смирнова Ольга Николаевна (u0036644) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2453 Сопин Александр Эдуардович (u0035774) 5 24. Красноярский край
2454 Сулейманов Алмаз Рафаилович (u0035443) 5 21. Республика Чувашия
2455 Сытченко Влодимир Александрович (u0040580) 5 24. Красноярский край
2456 Терентьев Сергей Алексеевич (u0033899) 5 64. Саратовская область
2457 Тоноян Виктор Сергеевич (u0040959) 5 22. Алтайский край
2458 Троицкая Лилия Николаевна (u0036650) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2459 Федотова Дарья Игоревна (u0043951) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2460 Фефелов Антон Игооревич (u0041081) 5 74. Челябинская область
2461 Хримли Роман Александрович (u0039354) 5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2462 Шилова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0034459) 5 63. Самарская область
2463 Щербаков Александр Владимирович (u0024702) 5 04. Республика Алтай
2464 Шейко Ксения Александровна (u0033948) 4.89 50. Московская область
2465 Аббасов Алиабас Пинхан оглы (u0032496) 4.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2466 Безводинский Владимир Андреевич (u0041237) 4.67 52. Нижегородская область
2467 Богданова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0038839) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2468 Власов Максим Эдуардович (u0035677) 4.67 50. Московская область
2469 Гамалеева Анастасия Васильевна (u0032512) 4.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2470 Жаксылык Ануар Серикович (u0041186) 4.67 Республика Казахстан
2471 Кивалова Ксения Сергеевна (u0040889) 4.67 74. Челябинская область
2472 Лисовая Маргарита Геннадиевна (u0042995) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2473 Назаренко Александра Владимировна (u0034409) 4.67 26. Ставропольский край
2474 Неронен Сергей Александрович (u0033564) 4.67 10. Республика Карелия
2475 Пырсаков Алексей Андреевич (u0034469) 4.67 Республика Беларусь
2476 Терехин Илья Дмитриевич (u0041200) 4.67 63. Самарская область
2477 Толокольников Никита Сергеевич (u0036680) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2478 Устинова Марина Витальевна (u0042813) 4.67 50. Московская область
2479 Худайгулов Илсур Айратович (u0041406) 4.67 02. Республика Башкирия
2480 Царенок Анастасия Владимировна (u0030227) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2481 коновалов виталий юрьевич (u0043734) 4.67 03. Республика Бурятия
2482 Конева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0036868) 4.56 79. Еврейская автономная область
2483 Горбунов Александр Юрьевич (u0040583) 4.5 24. Красноярский край
2484 Иванов Илья Иванович (u0040999) 4.5 Республика Беларусь
2485 Ахмин Артём Сергеевич (u0041306) 4.44 Республика Казахстан
2486 Ветров Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0025758) 4.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2487 Каримов Дим Рафаэлевич (u0036641) 4.44 02. Республика Башкирия
2488 Орынбасар Казбек Орынбасарович (u0037107) 4.44 Республика Казахстан
2489 Пынзарь Вера Георгиевна (u0038836) 4.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2490 Югай Виктор Алексеевич (u0038324) 4.44 40. Калужская область
2491 Соколова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0036646) 4.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2492 Velo Mutko Kolen (u0043727) 4 Украина
2493 Афанасьев Кирилл Андреевич (u0041054) 4 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2494 Афанасьева Дарья Дмитриевна (u0040381) 4 47. Ленинградская область
2495 Бегунов Евгений Сергеевич (u0031555) 4 47. Ленинградская область
2496 Болотов Михаил Сергеевич (u0042999) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2497 Булавин Сергей Юрьевич (u0041136) 4 50. Московская область
2498 Ворон Роман Александрович (u0038364) 4 34. Волгоградская область
2499 Гришин Илья Юрьевич (u0041346) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2500 Губинская Елена Сергеевна (u0040840) 4 42. Кемеровская область
2501 Долгов Александр Александрович (u0038167) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2502 Егорова Ольга Сергеевна (u0041162) 4 38. Иркутская область
2503 Зиновьев Павел Михайлович (u0026650) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2504 Ислентьева Ольга Андреевна (u0028453) 4 19. Республика Хакасия
2505 Касенова Дарига Еркиновна (u0041348) 4 Республика Казахстан
2506 Климова Марина Юрьевна (u0037234) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2507 Комаров Денис Александрович (u0032916) 4 36. Воронежская область
2508 Лапеев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0043010) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2509 Ли Родион Владиславович (u0040293) 4 39. Калининградская область
2510 Ломкин Павел Олегович (u0031968) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
2511 Мамакуева Марина Рашидовна (u0037663) 4 79. Еврейская автономная область
2512 Минаева Ольга Юрьевна (u0042997) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2513 Мохова Алёна Алексеевна (u0035170) 4 29. Архангельская область
2514 Ордыбаев Дима Игоревич (u0041410) 4 54. Новосибирская область
2515 Остапенко Ксения Сергеевна (u0041036) 4 30. Астраханская область
2516 Петров Евгений Дмитриевич (u0042440) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2517 Побережная Ирина Владимировна (u0041507) 4 72. Тюменская область
2518 Попова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0035846) 4 52. Нижегородская область
2519 Салимов Илья Евгеньевич (u0039322) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2520 Серединская Ольга Васильевна (u0039282) 4 24. Красноярский край
2521 Статюха Алёна Игоревна (u0040336) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
2522 Сухотерин Никита Дмитриевич (u0033536) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2523 Торопов Иван Сергеевич (u0041353) 4 52. Нижегородская область
2524 Тягин Антон Сергеевич (u0040918) 4 69. Тверская область
2525 Тёмкин Антон Андреевич (u0034686) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2526 Чертоусов Сергей Викторович (u0040296) 4 34. Волгоградская область
2527 Якубчик Екатерина Юрьевна (u0042941) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2528 симернин павел александрович (u0041795) 4 31. Белгородская область
2529 Kassenova Dariga Erkinovna (u0043248) 3.89 Республика Казахстан
2530 Бадмаева Евгения Дугаржаповна (u0037698) 3.89 03. Республика Бурятия
2531 Байзакова Мадина Орынбаева (u0037101) 3.89 Республика Казахстан
2532 Баринова Яна Григорьевна (u0041377) 3.89 39. Калининградская область
2533 Басыров Ильнур Минниахметович (u0040519) 3.89 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2534 Батырхан Инкар Батырхановна (u0044006) 3.89 Республика Казахстан
2535 Воробьева Алёна Алексеевна (u0032355) 3.89 47. Ленинградская область
2536 Голиков Артём Алексеевич (u0036707) 3.89 63. Самарская область
2537 Камаева Сания Равильевна (u0026800) 3.89 24. Красноярский край
2538 Маликова Лилия Камилевна (u0043567) 3.89 59. Пермский край
2539 Павлов Денис Александрович (u0035081) 3.89 51. Мурманская область
2540 Петрова Надежда Алексеевна (u0041427) 3.89 69. Тверская область
2541 Фелькер Максим Александрович (u0040900) 3.89 36. Воронежская область
2542 Франк Владимир Владимирович (u0040369) 3.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2543 Хасанов Мурад Дамирович (u0036639) 3.89 02. Республика Башкирия
2544 Хлебнов Илья Михайлович (u0026961) 3.89 10. Республика Карелия
2545 Шпылык Дарья Николаевна (u0041056) 3.89 50. Московская область
2546 Галушкин Денис Викторович (u0041047) 3.72 54. Новосибирская область
2547 Галай Наталья Игоревна (u0038212) 3.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2548 Исмаиллы Джейран Джаваншир кызы (u0040494) 3.67 34. Волгоградская область
2549 Губарев Михаил Александрович (u0043013) 3.33 26. Ставропольский край
2550 Захаров Павел Владимирович (u0033155) 3.33 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2551 Коновалова Ксения Валерьевна (u0036142) 3.33 74. Челябинская область
2552 Корольчук Александр Андреевич (u0032527) 3.33 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2553 Куандыкова Абира Рысбековна (u0041157) 3.33 Республика Казахстан
2554 Михеева Вероника Владимировна (u0040339) 3.33 47. Ленинградская область
2555 Селявин Дмитрий Александрович (u0038329) 3.33 42. Кемеровская область
2556 клочков максим игоревич (u0040436) 3.33 50. Московская область
2557 Батраева Эльвира Марсовна (u0036703) 3.11 63. Самарская область
2558 Васильева Кристина Александровна (u0041213) 3.11 Республика Беларусь
2559 Лялин Роман Александровичь (u0032505) 3.11 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2560 Медведев Александр Юрьевич (u0038304) 3.11 34. Волгоградская область
2561 Ставниченко Екатерина Алексеевна (u0037988) 3.11 64. Саратовская область
2562 мамхягова зара муратовна (u0041031) 3.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2563 Аксаментова Татьяна Александровна (u0037984) 3 38. Иркутская область
2564 Борисевич Андрей Владимирович (u0039367) 3 Республика Беларусь
2565 Букарева Лариса Алексеевна (u0040732) 3 69. Тверская область
2566 Евдокимова Настя Алексеевна (u0036595) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2567 Захарова Полина Сергеевна (u0031401) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2568 Иванчиков Анатолий Олегович (u0035292) 3 52. Нижегородская область
2569 Ильин Владислав Александрович (u0025076) 3 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2570 Камаев Александр Сергеевич (u0036799) 3 66. Свердловская область
2571 Карпунина Екатерина Валерьевна (u0041038) 3 74. Челябинская область
2572 Константинова Нина Ивановна (u0029500) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2573 Кузнецова Диана Дмитриевна (u0040983) 3 34. Волгоградская область
2574 Кутакова Юлия Витальевна (u0025765) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2575 Майоров Вадим Алексеевич (u0041048) 3 52. Нижегородская область
2576 Миронов Александр Александрович (u0041010) 3 38. Иркутская область
2577 Никитин Георгий Игоревич (u0033421) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2578 Петриков Эдуард Армянович (u0039392) 3 Республика Беларусь
2579 Степанова Надежда Геннадивна (u0029686) 3 21. Республика Чувашия
2580 Тимофеев Владимир Станиславович (u0030699) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2581 Туказибан Айжан Нуржаукызы (u0040857) 3 Республика Казахстан
2582 Ушакова Наталья Владимировна (u0025871) 3 03. Республика Бурятия
2583 Холодков Антон Вадимович (u0035777) 3 24. Красноярский край
2584 Цыриков Артем Александрович (u0036708) 3 Республика Беларусь
2585 Шишкова Ольга Алексеевна (u0041176) 3 29. Архангельская область
2586 менжуров сергей игоревич (u0041016) 3 38. Иркутская область
2587 Воробщиков Константин Андреевич (u0037658) 2.78 56. Оренбургская область
2588 Злобин Кирилл Романович (u0039428) 2.78 30. Астраханская область
2589 Иванов Павел Николаевич (u0043388) 2.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2590 Самцов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0041239) 2.78 Республика Беларусь
2591 Ходоров Максим Олегович (u0042226) 2.78 47. Ленинградская область
2592 Амосов Александр Игоревич (u0035585) 2.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2593 Зузлов Антон Максимович (u0040733) 2.33 21. Республика Чувашия
2594 ИВАНОВА АНЖЕЛИКА СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0043018) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
2595 Кузьмина Татьяна Артемовна (u0040781) 2.33 51. Мурманская область
2596 Дик Кристина Андреевна (u0036705) 2.22 63. Самарская область
2597 новикова дарья александровна (u0041522) 2.22 Республика Беларусь
2598 Алексеенко Сергей Викторович (u0032170) 2 30. Астраханская область
2599 Беляев Илья Владимирович (u0041625) 2 56. Оренбургская область
2600 Горбачева Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0040333) 2 21. Республика Чувашия
2601 Казанцева Дарья Сергеевна (u0037013) 2 52. Нижегородская область
2602 Лукъяненко Игорь Константинович (u0038940) 2 24. Красноярский край
2603 Меркулов Богдан Алексеевич (u0037893) 2 63. Самарская область
2604 Надеждин Алексей Сергеевич (u0035948) 2 52. Нижегородская область
2605 Никулин Николай Владимирович (u0025690) 2 03. Республика Бурятия
2606 Румянцева Дарья Николаевна (u0035773) 2 24. Красноярский край
2607 Сагитова Дина Фанилевна (u0041342) 2 02. Республика Башкирия
2608 Самарин Иван Сергеевич (u0038270) 2 42. Кемеровская область
2609 Фокина Ксения Вячеславовна (u0032365) 2 29. Архангельская область
2610 Холмогоров Владислав Николаевич (u0037208) 2 35. Вологодская область
2611 Шалуха Константин Игоревич (u0036105) 2 Республика Беларусь
2612 Артюшин Николай Алексеевич (u0038699) 1.67 64. Саратовская область
2613 Бизимова Яна Андреевна (u0041504) 1.67 38. Иркутская область
2614 Волкова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0033600) 1.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2615 Осипов Владимир Александрович (u0038166) 1.67 52. Нижегородская область
2616 Патшина Евгения Сергеевна (u0041132) 1.67 47. Ленинградская область
2617 Тищенко Елена Сергеевна (u0041374) 1.67 39. Калининградская область
2618 Батырхан Инкар Батырхановна (u0040275) 1.61 Республика Казахстан
2619 Кондратенко Кристина Дмитриевна (u0040721) 1.56 26. Ставропольский край
2620 Серебренный Гошак Михалыч (u0040864) 1.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2621 Шабалин Олег Алексеевич (u0031124) 1.44 54. Новосибирская область
2622 Марголин Алексей Леонидович (u0033451) 1.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2623 Николаев Александр Геннадьевич (u0036893) 1.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2624 Половинкина Ольга Алексеевнаа (u0041108) 1.33 59. Пермский край
2625 Шебеко Павел Геннадьевич (u0035675) 1.33 50. Московская область
2626 Кокин Павел Александрович (u0036220) 1.22 52. Нижегородская область
2627 Зайцев Тимур Геннадьевич (u0033904) 1.11 64. Саратовская область
2628 Кириченко Александр Львович (u0035077) 1.11 51. Мурманская область
2629 Золотарева Софья Станиславовна (u0037059) 1 Республика Казахстан
2630 Кулев Максим Сергеевич (u0033092) 1 24. Красноярский край
2631 Погодаев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0038625) 1 74. Челябинская область
2632 Рудая Анастасия Александровна (u0038627) 1 50. Московская область
2633 Сорокин Владислав Сергеевич (u0033529) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
2634 Ткачук Наталья Анатольевна (u0037215) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
2635 Тютикова Анна Алексеевна (u0035845) 1 52. Нижегородская область
2636 Ходорова Надежда Михайловна (u0039026) 1 64. Саратовская область
2637 Абрамов Владислав Вячеславович (u0025907) 0.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2638 Боровикова Анжелика Анатольевна (u0040871) 0.78 Республика Беларусь
2639 Зоткина Елена Александровна (u0041511) 0.78 26. Ставропольский край
2640 Пинчук Евгений Владимирович (u0040709) 0.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2641 вишнякова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0041049) 0.72 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2642 Волошина Виктория Константиновна (u0038833) 0.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2643 Мезенин Евгений Сергеевич (u0040260) 0.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2644 Рыбинцев Евгений Александрович (u0033242) 0.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2645 Худаёров Аббос Гайратович (u0036690) 0.67 63. Самарская область
2646 Яковлев Роман Александрович (u0040691) 0.67 21. Республика Чувашия
2647 Белоус Максим Олегович (u0038242) 0.61 34. Волгоградская область
2648 Бабурин Александр Михайлович (u0033987) 0.56 24. Красноярский край
2649 Браверман Филипп Михалилович (u0042943) 0.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2650 Капралов Александр Евгеньевич (u0037885) 0.56 63. Самарская область
2651 Пахоменко Алёна Петровна (u0039814) 0.56 64. Саратовская область
2652 яралиева оксана гасановна (u0041368) 0.56 42. Кемеровская область
2653 Дияс Жаннур Нурланулы (u0037438) 0.5 Республика Казахстан
2654 Карелина Светлана Вячеславовна (u0037779) 0.5 03. Республика Бурятия
2655 Хайбуллин Рафиль Рафисович (u0041154) 0.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2656 Базанов Семён Олегович (u0034587) 0.44 47. Ленинградская область
2657 Колосов Дмитрий Марианович (u0030974) 0.44 42. Кемеровская область
2658 Лунев Алексей Игоревич (u0030300) 0.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2659 Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0037662) 0.44 79. Еврейская автономная область
2660 Колдышева Ирина Алексеевна (u0037402) 0.39 77. Москва
2661 Митюшкин Михаил Сергеевич (u0033569) 0.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2662 Балдаков Денис Борисович (u0041199) 0.33 38. Иркутская область
2663 Борисов Святослав Юрьевич (u0031589) 0.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2664 Зинин Илья Владимирович (u0043065) 0.22 34. Волгоградская область
2665 Никифорова Виктория Григорьевна (u0041087) 0.22 34. Волгоградская область
2666 Пасечниченко Анастасия Владимировна (u0026642) 0.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2667 Исмаил Мариам Сагеровна (u0032254) 0.06 Йеменская Республика
2668 0 0 0 (u0043953) 0 01. Республика Адыгея
2669 Абилкасим Еркебулан Нарбаевич (u0039631) 0 Республика Казахстан
2670 Абишева Карина Атахановна (u0040681) 0 Республика Казахстан
2671 Акберов Заур Октай (u0043302) 0 Азербайджанская Республика
2672 Алексеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0041299) 0 38. Иркутская область
2673 Аносова Светлана Ивановна (u0029075) 0 03. Республика Бурятия
2674 Бабенко Руслан Сергеевич (u0043015) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2675 Безумов Егор Сергеевич (u0042937) 0 29. Архангельская область
2676 Бондарева Мария Александровна (u0038394) 0 74. Челябинская область
2677 Ботина Ирина Николаевна (u0037170) 0 13. Республика Мордовия
2678 Васичкина Любовь Анатольевна (u0040096) 0 74. Челябинская область
2679 Воронкин Александр Денисович (u0031759) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2680 Гавриленко Анна Александровна (u0025984) 0 56. Оренбургская область
2681 Гвоздевская Диана Сергеевна (u0040890) 0 36. Воронежская область
2682 Голубева Дарья Дмитриевна (u0030017) 0 33. Владимирская область
2683 Дмитриева Наталья Андреевна (u0031468) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2684 Дронин Евгений Андреевич (u0034685) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2685 Жук Ольга Ивановна (u0038239) 0 Республика Беларусь
2686 Жукова Анна Николаевна (u0043312) 0 29. Архангельская область
2687 Звонов Максим Сергеевич (u0041225) 0 42. Кемеровская область
2688 Зейгман Ирина Михайловна (u0034912) 0 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2689 Иванина Анна Петровна (u0040860) 0 24. Красноярский край
2690 Илларионова Анна Андреевна (u0033073) 0 24. Красноярский край
2691 Кайсарова Мадина Кайратовна (u0040888) 0 Республика Казахстан
2692 Карбивник Максим Игоревич (u0031245) 0 61. Ростовская область
2693 Катков Александр Петрович (u0042579) 0 24. Красноярский край
2694 Козырев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0040533) 0 Республика Казахстан
2695 Красноцветов Максим Андреевич (u0040530) 0 Республика Казахстан
2696 Лейбюк Андриана Васильевна (u0041412) 0 69. Тверская область
2697 Лысенко Евгений Сергеевич (u0037567) 0 64. Саратовская область
2698 Магомедрасулова Амина Юсуповна (u0041556) 0 05. Республика Дагестан
2699 Макейкина Анастасия Александровна (u0040972) 0 50. Московская область
2700 Мамсуров Алан Аланович (u0040338) 0 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2701 Мелиханова Алина Наильевна (u0029416) 0 24. Красноярский край
2702 Муртазин Вячеслав Радионович (u0033938) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
2703 Наумович Александр Петрович (u0043366) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2704 Немова Лиана Николаевна (u0042925) 0 13. Республика Мордовия
2705 Ниязгулова Роза Мидхатовна (u0041069) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
2706 Нургалиева Салтанат Аскаровна (u0040536) 0 Республика Казахстан
2707 Попов Сергей Андреевич (u0030962) 0 66. Свердловская область
2708 Пшеничникова Виктория Анатольевна (u0042434) 0 74. Челябинская область
2709 Романова Ксения Валерьевна (u0036677) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2710 Рябов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0039134) 0 51. Мурманская область
2711 Сакаринен Екатерина Аркадьевна (u0040439) 0 47. Ленинградская область
2712 Селиверстова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0036740) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
2713 Теляев Сергей Робертович (u0040923) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2714 Турлыгул Алишер Куандыкович (u0040903) 0 Республика Казахстан
2715 Устинович Анастасия Алексеевна (u0039380) 0 Республика Беларусь
2716 Федосова Дарья Ильинична (u0040636) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2717 Феклистова Яна Олеговна (u0031043) 0 21. Республика Чувашия
2718 Халимуллин Руслан Дульфатович (u0033068) 0 24. Красноярский край
2719 Цвигун Георгий Вадимович (u0040590) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2720 Чкадуа Антон Витальевич (u0041570) 0 77. Москва
2721 Шубенкова Анна Андреевна (u0029078) 0 42. Кемеровская область
2722 Шуленов Даут Мажитович (u0040538) 0 Республика Казахстан
2723 валиева алия рифатовна (u0041174) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
2724 хеннави кайс самирович (u0037491) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург