Результаты Интернет-олимпиады школьников по физике 2010 г. по 7 классам

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Гриценко Виктория Сергеевна (u0041596) 94 61. Ростовская область
2 Долганов Владимир Андреевич (u0040926) 94 34. Волгоградская область
3 Матяш Иван Сергеевич (u0025052) 94 50. Московская область
4 Нозарбек Абдуил Кириллович (u0032761) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
5 Бухарметова Дарья Вадимовна (u0038268) 93 38. Иркутская область
6 Козлов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0043147) 93 Республика Беларусь
7 Коновальцев Игорь Александрович (u0025216) 93 77. Москва
8 Кулинич Виолетта Валерьевна (u0043875) 93 23. Краснодарский край
9 Муртазина Нелли Николаевна (u0038499) 93 29. Архангельская область
10 Надымов Егор Александрович (u0043276) 93 24. Красноярский край
11 Сабуров Сергей Олегович (u0032377) 93 31. Белгородская область
12 Сапарина Ирина Олеговна (u0026923) 93 64. Саратовская область
13 Трикула Андрей Константинович (u0032534) 93 31. Белгородская область
14 Воробьёв Сергей Дмитриевич (u0032151) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
15 Герасимова Лидия Александровна (u0038952) 92 16. Республика Татарстан
16 Ерофеевская Екатерина Андреевна (u0043643) 92 29. Архангельская область
17 Зинатулин Эдуард Рустемович (u0035991) 92 47. Ленинградская область
18 Иванова Мария Владимировна (u0042873) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
19 Калинин Алексей Александрович (u0030429) 92 21. Республика Чувашия
20 Лысов Артур Рустямович (u0025707) 92 31. Белгородская область
21 Мамонов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0043375) 92 34. Волгоградская область
22 Чижова Юлия Владимировна (u0043856) 92 40. Калужская область
23 Шмидт Анжелика Алексеевна (u0032372) 92 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
24 Клюев Даниил Сергеевич (u0031850) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
25 Ларионов Евгений Иванович (u0043638) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
26 Марковская Анастасия Владимировна (u0025706) 91 31. Белгородская область
27 Мелентьев Александр Владимирович (u0025785) 91 74. Челябинская область
28 Ольховский Василий Геннадьевич (u0032452) 91 77. Москва
29 Тарасов Антон Сергеевич (u0034734) 91 61. Ростовская область
30 Шиляев Максим Сергеевич (u0025476) 91 43. Кировская область
31 Гулин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0025473) 90 43. Кировская область
32 Иванов Дмитрий Владиславович (u0042585) 90 02. Республика Башкирия
33 Кузенкова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0024873) 90 32. Брянская область
34 Марочкин Дмитрий Викторович (u0032356) 90 31. Белгородская область
35 Медведев Александр Владимирович (u0037163) 90 13. Республика Мордовия
36 Носницына Анастасия Александровна (u0038518) 90 29. Архангельская область
37 Размаев Кирилл Михайлович (u0043871) 90 23. Краснодарский край
38 Селичев Михаил Дмитриевич (u0040190) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
39 Исаенко Виталий Анатольевич (u0039422) 89 31. Белгородская область
40 Малышева Александра Ивановна (u0036120) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
41 Симарова Екатерина Николаевна (u0031863) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
42 Земцов Артемий Эдуардович (u0025703) 88 31. Белгородская область
43 Петроченко Дарьяна Сергеевна (u0032130) 88 69. Тверская область
44 Поткина Елена Викторовна (u0038531) 88 29. Архангельская область
45 Ускова Софья Игоревна (u0030330) 88 74. Челябинская область
46 Харьков Кирилл Владимирович (u0043187) 88 Республика Беларусь
47 Мищенко Даниил Константинович (u0035908) 87.36 Республика Беларусь
48 Абрамушкин Иван Алексеевич (u0032128) 87 69. Тверская область
49 Короп Валерия Владимировна (u0025705) 87 31. Белгородская область
50 Мареев Станислав Игоревич (u0025104) 87 50. Московская область
51 Поленков Иван Андреевич (u0025475) 87 43. Кировская область
52 Снегирева Карина Анджеевна (u0024654) 87 24. Красноярский край
53 Мильчаков Тимофей Михайлович (u0025474) 86.17 43. Кировская область
54 Абакумов Андрей Ярославович (u0024705) 86 74. Челябинская область
55 Ветров Юрий Вячеславович (u0035551) 86 Республика Беларусь
56 Коротаева Ирина Ивановна (u0043698) 86 23. Краснодарский край
57 Коротков Алексей Дмитриевич (u0037481) 86 52. Нижегородская область
58 Манжола Евгения Михайловна (u0028837) 86 31. Белгородская область
59 Хабузова Валерия Павловна (u0042560) 86 52. Нижегородская область
60 Широков Андрей Игоревич (u0043607) 86 29. Архангельская область
61 Ремезова Мария Петровна (u0032677) 85.33 24. Красноярский край
62 Дундарь Иван Александрович (u0037343) 85 Республика Беларусь
63 Иноземцева Наталья Олеговна (u0036015) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
64 Стрелков Александр Александрович (u0038542) 85 29. Архангельская область
65 Щепина Анна Николаевна (u0031914) 85 18. Республика Удмуртия
66 Семикопенко Максим Геннадиевич (u0032353) 84.67 31. Белгородская область
67 Корнеев Александр Сергеевич (u0025048) 84.36 23. Краснодарский край
68 Ямаев Святослав Валентинович (u0033762) 84.33 02. Республика Башкирия
69 Кароль Пётр Андреевич (u0031849) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
70 Лихачёва Дарья Алексеевна (u0027062) 84 43. Кировская область
71 Малышева Валерия Алексеевна (u0043960) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
72 Медведева Валерия Андреевна (u0043647) 84 26. Ставропольский край
73 Шацкий Дмитрий Александрович (u0043547) 84 61. Ростовская область
74 Губанов Сергей Евгеньевич (u0038714) 83.45 77. Москва
75 Морина Елена Андреевна (u0042877) 83.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
76 Радченко Руслан Дмитриевич (u0033004) 83.45 77. Москва
77 Кушников Максим Петрович (u0030430) 83.36 21. Республика Чувашия
78 Салаева Анастасия Вячеславна (u0033764) 83.33 02. Республика Башкирия
79 Монахов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0026478) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
80 Шалимова Анастасия Борисовна (u0036494) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
81 Смирнов Пётр Юрьевич (u0031864) 82.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
82 Бернова Элина Романовна (u0043658) 82.45 50. Московская область
83 Калачева Белла Сергеевна (u0030642) 82.45 61. Ростовская область
84 Лысова Анна Сергеевна (u0038831) 82.45 77. Москва
85 Петров Александр Иванович (u0038075) 82.36 13. Республика Мордовия
86 Сёмочкин Вадим Олегович (u0039752) 82.36 34. Волгоградская область
87 Жилина Елизавета Александровна (u0034935) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
88 Клубов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030006) 82 37. Ивановская область
89 Кудаев Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0029984) 82 26. Ставропольский край
90 Кушмелёв Сергей Дмитриевич (u0042561) 82 24. Красноярский край
91 Скрябин Павел Николаевич (u0032237) 82 69. Тверская область
92 Хамитов Исмаил Наилевич (u0043878) 82 02. Республика Башкирия
93 Денисов Владимир Андреевич (u0035998) 81.73 61. Ростовская область
94 Данилова Елизавета Ивановна (u0031917) 81.45 18. Республика Удмуртия
95 Дуров Илья Сергеевич (u0043701) 81.45 23. Краснодарский край
96 Иванова Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0032842) 81.45 16. Республика Татарстан
97 Плешков Андрей Александрович (u0038551) 81.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
98 Панаськов Александр Олегович (u0025074) 81 25. Приморский край
99 Калиник Дмитрий Фёдорович (u0040039) 80.82 26. Ставропольский край
100 Подопригора Алексей Андреевич (u0043409) 80.45 66. Свердловская область
101 Невыглас Вадим Юрьевич (u0035547) 80.36 Республика Беларусь
102 Парфентьева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0038527) 80.33 29. Архангельская область
103 Логинов Игорь Александрович (u0042496) 80 23. Краснодарский край
104 Назаренко Вячеслав Львович (u0036751) 80 02. Республика Башкирия
105 Цуленев Венедикт Александрович (u0031900) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
106 Крюкова Софья Андреевна (u0038063) 79.91 13. Республика Мордовия
107 Васильев Юрий Андреевич (u0025618) 79.82 53. Новгородская область
108 Михайлов Петр Александрович (u0035449) 79.82 21. Республика Чувашия
109 Дубынина Ирина Вадимовна (u0031370) 79.64 74. Челябинская область
110 Львов Кирилл Вячеславович (u0034618) 79.45 21. Республика Чувашия
111 Горшков Александр Алексеевич (u0032242) 79.27 69. Тверская область
112 Бацула Никита Сергеевич (u0030427) 79 21. Республика Чувашия
113 Бухтеева Ирина Алексеевна (u0042425) 79 71. Тульская область
114 Вавакина Полина Михайловна (u0043385) 79 13. Республика Мордовия
115 Власов Андрей Сергеевич (u0043683) 79 48. Липецкая область
116 Плешанов Кирилл Александрович (u0029633) 79 37. Ивановская область
117 Вёрткина Мария Юльевна (u0031876) 78.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
118 Груздев Роман Андреевич (u0035582) 78.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
119 Ситкова Елена Евгеньевна (u0036343) 78.91 10. Республика Карелия
120 Манышев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0029358) 78.45 34. Волгоградская область
121 Махмудов Анар Агабей оглы (u0034948) 78.27 77. Москва
122 Спиридонов Вадим Олегович (u0032948) 78.08 63. Самарская область
123 Вострикова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043365) 78 48. Липецкая область
124 Лачинова Светлана Владимировна (u0029845) 78 24. Красноярский край
125 Слободенюк Дмитрий Владимирович (u0032569) 77.82 24. Красноярский край
126 Рябов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0043933) 77.55 51. Мурманская область
127 Дмитриев Павел Андреевич (u0044030) 77.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
128 Казначеев Андрей Сергеевич (u0039072) 77.17 33. Владимирская область
129 Дейнека Александр Витальевич (u0038348) 77.09 47. Ленинградская область
130 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0040061) 77 13. Республика Мордовия
131 Зост Зоя Григорьевна (u0025136) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
132 Муретова Мария Евгеньевна (u0031893) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
133 Новикова Надежда Алексеевна (u0031338) 77 77. Москва
134 Утикеев Станислав Максимилианович (u0025009) 77 10. Республика Карелия
135 Ходис Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0043929) 77 36. Воронежская область
136 Волынникова Евгения Николаевна (u0034332) 76.91 77. Москва
137 Попов Тимур Андреевич (u0035976) 76.91 10. Республика Карелия
138 Попов Николай Петрович (u0031860) 76.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
139 Фартушная Виталия Евгеньевна (u0032607) 76.91 60. Псковская область
140 Сидоров Андрей Юрьевич (u0030434) 76.5 21. Республика Чувашия
141 Байбурина Мария Дамировна (u0036035) 76.45 74. Челябинская область
142 Степанов Всеволод Андреевич (u0031866) 76.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
143 Косицкий Никита Евгеньевич (u0031885) 76.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
144 Сухарев Владимир Игоревич (u0037289) 76.27 16. Республика Татарстан
145 Моченова Ксения Олеговна (u0027912) 76.24 77. Москва
146 Омельченко Владимир Константинович (u0042866) 76.18 30. Астраханская область
147 Быков Кирилл Владимирович (u0031875) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
148 Курач Карина Игоревна (u0037759) 76 29. Архангельская область
149 Любимкин Илья Денисович (u0043680) 76 48. Липецкая область
150 Сивакова Лена Игоревна (u0037543) 75.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
151 Турышев Арсений Александрович (u0036582) 75.66 77. Москва
152 Безуглый Матвей Сергеевич (u0034531) 75.64 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
153 Криницын Артем Васильевич (u0028021) 75.58 50. Московская область
154 Николаев Вадим Андреевич (u0037571) 75.24 18. Республика Удмуртия
155 Танага Владислав Сергеевич (u0043974) 75.17 23. Краснодарский край
156 Баранов Алексей Юрьевич (u0039782) 75.08 26. Ставропольский край
157 Арзуманян Алина Арзумовна (u0042564) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
158 Бородина Ксения Андреевна (u0030955) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
159 Ворончихин Степан Михайлович (u0043654) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
160 Диканев Алексей Владимирович (u0037949) 75 01. Республика Адыгея
161 Корнилова Настя Валерьевна (u0043387) 75 02. Республика Башкирия
162 Понакшина Виктория Андреевна (u0036148) 75 63. Самарская область
163 Сидорович Дмитрий Денисович (u0030956) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
164 Ткаченко Кирилл Андреевия (u0036627) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
165 Филимохина Алина Игоревна (u0031868) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
166 Хайруллин Газиз Рамилевич (u0038942) 75 16. Республика Татарстан
167 Шукюров Ростислав Рустам-Оглы (u0035453) 74.91 26. Ставропольский край
168 Иванов Василий Михайлович (u0034993) 74.82 47. Ленинградская область
169 Тюрина Анастасия Валерьевна (u0043646) 74.78 52. Нижегородская область
170 Александрова Юлия Валерьевна (u0024601) 74.64 21. Республика Чувашия
171 Ларионова Ольга Валерьевна (u0030432) 74.64 21. Республика Чувашия
172 Пендикяйнен Владимир Альбертович (u0026322) 74.64 26. Ставропольский край
173 Шеронова Анна Николаевна (u0043000) 74.33 37. Ивановская область
174 Ларионов Евгений Валерьевич (u0030431) 74.27 21. Республика Чувашия
175 Петров Артем Алексеевич (u0043918) 74.09 77. Москва
176 Долгополов Сергей Вячеславович (u0029693) 74 71. Тульская область
177 Носакин Максим Александрович (u0043548) 74 61. Ростовская область
178 Образцов Никита Артёмович (u0031896) 73.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
179 Кузнецов Роман Юрьевич (u0039109) 73.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
180 Гаманова Дарья Александровна (u0032441) 73.64 77. Москва
181 Савилов Иван Григорьевич (u0031898) 73.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
182 Петров Денис Валерьевич (u0032238) 73.27 69. Тверская область
183 Гиоргадзе Карина Суррадиновна (u0039118) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
184 Колмакова Татьяна Павловна (u0043237) 73 13. Республика Мордовия
185 Маковеев Артем Алексеевич (u0032446) 73 77. Москва
186 Стафеев Алексей владимирович (u0030301) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
187 андреев владислав александрович (u0042945) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
188 Авдюшин Артём Александрович (u0036290) 72.91 52. Нижегородская область
189 Дихтярь Евгения Юрьевна (u0035994) 72.82 61. Ростовская область
190 Иванов Евгений Дмитриевич (u0039768) 72.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
191 Чернышёва Полина Какаятотам (u0043663) 72.68 23. Краснодарский край
192 Кумисбек Айганым Мараткызы (u0043543) 72.64 Республика Казахстан
193 Кунту Тимофей Александрович (u0036412) 72.33 10. Республика Карелия
194 Бабенко Юрий Андреевич (u0043631) 72.27 16. Республика Татарстан
195 Манкиев Фадис Фанисович (u0035804) 72.18 02. Республика Башкирия
196 Павлов Иван Александрович (u0031857) 72.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
197 Краева Яна Александровна (u0039445) 72 74. Челябинская область
198 Лукашина Наталья Александровна (u0027872) 72 52. Нижегородская область
199 Луценко Ольга Олеговна (u0035967) 72 10. Республика Карелия
200 Прохоренко Ольга Владимировна (u0043253) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
201 Сергеева Виктория Юрьевна (u0031675) 72 47. Ленинградская область
202 Куракина Полина Сергеевна (u0032960) 71.91 50. Московская область
203 Горяйнова Кристина Вячеславовна (u0032182) 71.82 63. Самарская область
204 Васильев Сергей Николаевич (u0035446) 71.78 21. Республика Чувашия
205 Осмоловский Павел Дмитриевич (u0025741) 71.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
206 Стафеев Сергей Владимирович (u0027470) 71.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
207 Чёрный Юрий Анатольевич (u0031869) 71.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
208 Исаков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0034984) 71.45 47. Ленинградская область
209 Амирханов Николай Александрович (u0031832) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
210 Арефина Ирина Александровна (u0042409) 71 47. Ленинградская область
211 Билялова Альфия Абдрахмановна (u0025796) 71 77. Москва
212 Диденко Илья Тимофеевич (u0031877) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Жувасин Петр Петрович (u0037981) 71 74. Челябинская область
214 Кузовкина Анастасия Николаевна (u0043937) 71 77. Москва
215 Малыгин Андрей Дмитреевич (u0031650) 71 44. Костромская область
216 Маракин Александр Андреевич (u0034337) 71 77. Москва
217 Павлов Александр Юрьевич (u0025802) 71 50. Московская область
218 Рябчикова Мария Игоревна (u0026716) 71 57. Орловская область
219 Шаврина Юлия Николаевна (u0030612) 71 18. Республика Удмуртия
220 Зайцев Эдуард Матвеевич (u0040115) 70.91 02. Республика Башкирия
221 Ашуров Руслан Алисович (u0034532) 70.88 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
222 Гурьев Сергей Александрович (u0032573) 70.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
223 Козлов Сергей евгеньевич (u0026255) 70.64 16. Республика Татарстан
224 Токарева Ольга Константиновна (u0030611) 70.64 18. Республика Удмуртия
225 Капитонов Роман Генрихович (u0043091) 70.58 21. Республика Чувашия
226 Иванова Ирина Алексеевна (u0025369) 70.45 42. Кемеровская область
227 Макаров Евгений Андреевич (u0039038) 70.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
228 Островецкая Екатерина Алексеевна (u0025447) 70.45 57. Орловская область
229 Самарин Артур Олегович (u0042920) 70.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
230 Морина Анна Андреевна (u0042874) 70.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
231 Ямилов Айбулат Илдарович (u0031706) 70.36 02. Республика Башкирия
232 Костенко Мария Геннадьевна (u0033655) 70.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
233 Шлёнский Даниил Александрович (u0039583) 70.33 02. Республика Башкирия
234 Соколова Ольга Павловна (u0043003) 70.03 37. Ивановская область
235 Шевчук Ксения Николаевна (u0034577) 70.03 50. Московская область
236 Акиншин Данила Алексеевич (u0026885) 70 77. Москва
237 Арабова Махфират Шухратовна (u0025550) 70 39. Калининградская область
238 Артемьев Максим Максимович (u0026607) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
239 Гусаров Иван Григорьевич (u0043255) 70 50. Московская область
240 Кадук Никита Александрович (u0035995) 70 61. Ростовская область
241 Ковалева Вероника Викторовна (u0035993) 70 61. Ростовская область
242 Колесник Герман Александрович (u0039230) 70 Республика Беларусь
243 Пилюгин Иван Вячеславович (u0040207) 70 77. Москва
244 Фирсов Леонид Сергеевич (u0030009) 70 23. Краснодарский край
245 Шкода Александр Михайлович (u0043088) 70 39. Калининградская область
246 Крашенинников Максим Олегович (u0037604) 69.95 63. Самарская область
247 Митюшин Михаил Алексеевич (u0031854) 69.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Тупицын Николай Константинович (u0033137) 69.67 64. Саратовская область
249 Гузовский Дмитрий Александрович (u0039443) 69.64 Республика Беларусь
250 Шульмина Елена Михайловна (u0030116) 69.55 42. Кемеровская область
251 Смирнов Илья Алексеевич (u0036576) 69.5 50. Московская область
252 Горх Никита Алексеевич (u0026072) 69.49 22. Алтайский край
253 Голованов Николай Ильич (u0035096) 69 74. Челябинская область
254 Казак Елена Алексеевна (u0036855) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
255 Крылов Александр Николаевич (u0037482) 69 52. Нижегородская область
256 Макаркин Артем Алексеевич (u0043245) 69 77. Москва
257 Макаров Иван Дмитриевич (u0030407) 69 62. Рязанская область
258 Пономарева Мария Александровна (u0031054) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
259 Попова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0037480) 69 52. Нижегородская область
260 Хисамов Равиль Эрикович (u0043912) 69 02. Республика Башкирия
261 Храмов Алексей Алексеевич (u0038670) 69 36. Воронежская область
262 Ягодин Александр Анатольевич (u0038045) 69 13. Республика Мордовия
263 Горошников Вячеслав Витальевич (u0042557) 68.91 24. Красноярский край
264 Касьянов Илья Алексеевич (u0025611) 68.67 50. Московская область
265 Подчасова Анна Владимировна (u0031051) 68.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
266 Шаркевич Дарья Владимировна (u0032557) 68.45 24. Красноярский край
267 Голубков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0043545) 68.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
268 Мукин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0038180) 68.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
269 Быстрова Анна Александровна (u0039996) 68 63. Самарская область
270 Гайнуллин Эмиль Рамилевич (u0039929) 68 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
271 Горнов Александр Викторович (u0040107) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
272 Даутова Лилия Юлаевна (u0042232) 68 02. Республика Башкирия
273 Качалова Владислава Леонидовна (u0043551) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
274 Кашевский Александр Валерьевич (u0038223) 68 Республика Беларусь
275 Кошелев Андрей Иванович (u0033300) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
276 Краснящих Тихон Игоревич (u0040173) 68 53. Новгородская область
277 Кузьменко Вячеслав Евгеньевич (u0028018) 68 23. Краснодарский край
278 Куприянов Александр Олегович (u0031889) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
279 Любельский Владислав Сергеевич (u0038226) 68 Республика Беларусь
280 Маркова Мария Андреевна (u0032268) 68 53. Новгородская область
281 Мирский Олег Валерьевич (u0041695) 68 13. Республика Мордовия
282 Павец Никита Константинович (u0041797) 68 Республика Беларусь
283 Сластников Денис Олегович (u0039979) 68 24. Красноярский край
284 Тихонова Анастасия Денисовна (u0031053) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
285 Филашинов Александр Алексеевич (u0040591) 68 38. Иркутская область
286 Фролов Игорь В. (u0041611) 68 02. Республика Башкирия
287 Хлынин Даниил Валентинович (u0026165) 68 77. Москва
288 Шишигина Иванна Владимировна (u0043530) 68 38. Иркутская область
289 Бовкунов Валентин Сергеевич (u0043851) 67.91 36. Воронежская область
290 Неверова Юлия Николаевна (u0027331) 67.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
291 Петренко Андрей Сергеевич (u0037288) 67.78 52. Нижегородская область
292 розплохас дмитрий александрович (u0038863) 67.78 47. Ленинградская область
293 Бурак Матвей Александрович (u0031874) 67.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
294 Сычева Елена Евгеньевна (u0037479) 67.64 52. Нижегородская область
295 Чернышева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043773) 67.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
296 Горошников Павел Викторович (u0042558) 67.36 24. Красноярский край
297 Ализарчик Александр Олегович (u0035965) 67.33 47. Ленинградская область
298 Титова Анастасия Владимировна (u0042201) 67.33 02. Республика Башкирия
299 Орехов Никита Витальевич (u0031651) 67.27 44. Костромская область
300 Антаненков Александр Александрович (u0043563) 67.17 69. Тверская область
301 Бурилов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0032239) 67.12 69. Тверская область
302 Дергач Борис Давидович (u0043481) 67.03 23. Краснодарский край
303 Артемьев Артур Евгеньевич (u0043977) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
304 Воробьев Юрий Юрьевич (u0043478) 67 13. Республика Мордовия
305 Затенко Марина Ильинична (u0031847) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
306 Климов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0036615) 67 50. Московская область
307 Левченко Владимир Александрович (u0026947) 67 19. Республика Хакасия
308 Соколов Юрий Александрович (u0043404) 67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
309 Юдин Всеволод Игоревич (u0026872) 67 24. Красноярский край
310 Богомолова Мария Павловна (u0038725) 66.82 37. Ивановская область
311 Павлушин Антон Сергеевич (u0032244) 66.82 69. Тверская область
312 Голубев Даниил Игоревич (u0031520) 66.69 44. Костромская область
313 Абросимов Игорь Валерьевич (u0037223) 66.45 50. Московская область
314 Нагибович Нина Владимировна (u0043079) 66.27 Республика Беларусь
315 Туркина Полина Игоревна (u0035992) 66.18 61. Ростовская область
316 Максимов Константин Владиславоич (u0034524) 66.17 02. Республика Башкирия
317 Фанштейн Михаил Андреевич (u0039715) 66.17 19. Республика Хакасия
318 Авдеев Николай Алексеевич (u0043400) 66 36. Воронежская область
319 Алёшенков Григорий Владимирович (u0025191) 66 77. Москва
320 Арутюнян Сона Хачиковна (u0033063) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
321 Булынкина Марина Алексеевна (u0039607) 66 52. Нижегородская область
322 Глушков Алексей Юрбевич (u0038284) 66 12. Республика Марий-Эл
323 Игнаева Юлия Андреевна (u0038350) 66 38. Иркутская область
324 Кермеле Алексей Александрович (u0038824) 66 77. Москва
325 Купин Николай Васильевич (u0039725) 66 64. Саратовская область
326 Левченко Антон Алексеевич (u0031891) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
327 Луханин Александр Николаевич (u0039885) 66 26. Ставропольский край
328 Марова Валерия Романовна (u0036021) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
329 Пластинин Виталий Вячеславович (u0031858) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
330 Попов Михаил Владимирович (u0033138) 66 64. Саратовская область
331 Родименкова Мария Олеговна (u0033066) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
332 Смирнова Анна Николаевна (u0043185) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
333 Сучкова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0034665) 66 77. Москва
334 Шанталова Дарья Александровна (u0040050) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
335 Ягудин Михаил Ильсурович (u0036087) 66 77. Москва
336 Егоров Илья Васильевич (u0036410) 65.91 10. Республика Карелия
337 Ермоленко Артём Александрович (u0028366) 65.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
338 КЛЕЙМЕНИЧЕВА Ангелина Валерьевна (u0024598) 65.82 50. Московская область
339 Кравцова Дарья Олеговна (u0032439) 65.82 77. Москва
340 Орлов Никита Геннадьевич (u0031856) 65.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
341 Цховребов Алан Людвигович (u0043678) 65.73 26. Ставропольский край
342 Иванов Владислав Алексеевич (u0028376) 65.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
343 Поляков Роман Олегович (u0043002) 65.36 37. Ивановская область
344 Тращенко Максим Андреевич (u0035552) 65.24 Республика Беларусь
345 Векшина Анна Игоревна (u0032240) 65.09 69. Тверская область
346 Апарин Антион Дмитриевич (u0036094) 65 77. Москва
347 Афиногенова Ирина Юрьевна (u0039620) 65 52. Нижегородская область
348 Богданенок Михаил Сергеевич (u0038414) 65 29. Архангельская область
349 Букина Анастасия Андреевна (u0035959) 65 10. Республика Карелия
350 Доильницына Екатерина Михайловна (u0039676) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
351 Коновалов Евгений Сергеевич (u0030072) 65 74. Челябинская область
352 Окружко Ксения Александровна (u0038269) 65 48. Липецкая область
353 Санников Александр Сергеевич (u0032515) 65 24. Красноярский край
354 Тихоновская Татьяна Ильинична (u0031867) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
355 белов игорь алексеевич (u0042363) 65 37. Ивановская область
356 Буранбаева Эльвина Вилевна (u0043355) 64.82 02. Республика Башкирия
357 Баланович Полина Владимировна (u0032995) 64.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
358 Антонова Наталья Эдуардовна (u0040142) 64.17 53. Новгородская область
359 Айдарова Алсу Рашитовна (u0030346) 64 16. Республика Татарстан
360 Васьковцев Егор Валерьевич (u0041792) 64 Республика Беларусь
361 Дмитриев Борис Алексеевич (u0031531) 64 47. Ленинградская область
362 Жидкова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0024566) 64 42. Кемеровская область
363 Кудрявцева Виктория Андреевна (u0036363) 64 10. Республика Карелия
364 Ратникова Екатерина Андреевна (u0024854) 64 24. Красноярский край
365 Сизых Антон Андреевич (u0037687) 64 38. Иркутская область
366 Шаров Виталий Сергеевич (u0031141) 64 24. Красноярский край
367 Затылкин Кирилл Александрович (u0031881) 63.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
368 Яковлев Георгий Викторович (u0036366) 63.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
369 Аверьянов Андрей Валерьевич (u0033643) 63.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
370 Гордеева Полина Дмитриевна (u0033804) 63.67 52. Нижегородская область
371 Талай Ирина Алексеевна (u0043488) 63.67 34. Волгоградская область
372 Щеголева Мария Владиславовна (u0043239) 63.64 50. Московская область
373 Захваткин Никита Александрович (u0029592) 63.5 24. Красноярский край
374 Логачев Михаил Максимович (u0031892) 63.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
375 Демьянов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0031845) 63.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
376 Карепина Виктория Романовна (u0032320) 63.27 53. Новгородская область
377 Шайкарамова Мадина Сайдуллаевна (u0043280) 63.27 16. Республика Татарстан
378 Бузанов Глеб Сергеевич (u0037970) 63 74. Челябинская область
379 Громов Максим Алексеевич (u0040013) 63 74. Челябинская область
380 Иванюта Валерия Евгеньевна (u0032574) 63 24. Красноярский край
381 Савин Роман Александрович (u0034062) 63 50. Московская область
382 Семенихина Ольга Игоревна (u0036358) 63 10. Республика Карелия
383 Тиличко Даниил Юрьевич (u0032484) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
384 Полетавкина Татьяна Андреевна (u0031743) 62.78 34. Волгоградская область
385 Бухтеева Ирина Алексеевна (u0029690) 62.73 71. Тульская область
386 Анисимов Сергей Николаевич (u0037964) 62.67 16. Республика Татарстан
387 Дундуа Гурам Гелаевич (u0032455) 62.67 77. Москва
388 Новицкая Ольга Сергеевна (u0031895) 62.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
389 Романюк Никита Вячеславович (u0042566) 62.67 50. Московская область
390 Падалко Сергей Витальевич (u0026065) 62.6 24. Красноярский край
391 касаткин степан романович (u0040168) 62.5 77. Москва
392 Павлов Роман Евгеньевич (u0026615) 62.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
393 Макарова Тамара Олеговна (u0031853) 62.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
394 Кучинская Катя Сергеевна (u0043041) 62.3 Республика Беларусь
395 Гусев Константин Александрович (u0040196) 62.17 24. Красноярский край
396 Шмидт Анжелика Алексеевна (u0034530) 62.15 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
397 Сафронова Анна Владимировна (u0024856) 62.09 24. Красноярский край
398 Черенков Дима Игоревич (u0043498) 62.03 64. Саратовская область
399 Богуцкий Денис Александрович (u0039678) 62 50. Московская область
400 Вышадко Ян Александрович (u0037109) 62 Республика Беларусь
401 Горгуль Максим Сергеевич (u0026783) 62 24. Красноярский край
402 Егоршина Евгения Владимировна (u0037809) 62 63. Самарская область
403 Жижин Алексей Сергеевич (u0038405) 62 77. Москва
404 Колесова Ольга Владимировна (u0043887) 62 43. Кировская область
405 Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна (u0038617) 62 36. Воронежская область
406 Лебедев Алексей Владимирович (u0030907) 62 44. Костромская область
407 Матвеев Илья Александрович (u0038501) 62 12. Республика Марий-Эл
408 Машов Рональд Алексеевич (u0037516) 62 77. Москва
409 Мелихова Виктория Михайловна (u0040193) 62 77. Москва
410 Папенфот Мария Анатольевна (u0029943) 62 24. Красноярский край
411 Селютина Юлия Андреевна (u0039905) 62 01. Республика Адыгея
412 Фаткина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0034349) 62 39. Калининградская область
413 Яньшина Надежда Николаевна (u0032609) 62 48. Липецкая область
414 Хамитов Исмаил Наилевич (u0036750) 61.49 02. Республика Башкирия
415 Ходис Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0037447) 61.45 36. Воронежская область
416 Крот Елена Вячеславовна (u0038566) 61.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
417 Каргальцев Степан Александрович (u0043635) 61.33 50. Московская область
418 Кокешова Азиза Эльдаровна (u0024924) 61.33 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
419 Нилогов Владислав Викторович (u0037712) 61.33 59. Пермский край
420 ШЕВЧУК Андрей Павлович (u0025448) 61.33 52. Нижегородская область
421 Шишигина Иванна Владимировна (u0030680) 61.27 38. Иркутская область
422 Иванова Полина Владиславовна (u0039040) 61.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
423 Герасенко Денис Вячеславович (u0028538) 61 50. Московская область
424 Осина Анна Валерьевна (u0034338) 61 77. Москва
425 Федоров Илья Сергеевич (u0024860) 61 24. Красноярский край
426 Шейгус Регина Павловна (u0040279) 61 50. Московская область
427 Михотов Максим Алексеевич (u0040131) 60.97 29. Архангельская область
428 Волошин Андрей Алексеевич (u0037616) 60.66 61. Ростовская область
429 Маркитантов Евгений Александрович (u0036415) 60.64 10. Республика Карелия
430 Осипов Константин Игоревич (u0030433) 60.57 21. Республика Чувашия
431 Рамазян Нелли Арменовна (u0026272) 60.51 77. Москва
432 Василенко Марина Сергеевна (u0042908) 60.45 74. Челябинская область
433 Нигметзянова Диана Фархадовна (u0038802) 60.33 16. Республика Татарстан
434 Русанов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0036620) 60.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
435 Акопова Кристина Валерьевна (u0036585) 60 77. Москва
436 Анищенкова Яна Васильевна (u0030970) 60 24. Красноярский край
437 Булкин Александр Михайлович (u0038768) 60 50. Московская область
438 Гашев Никита Андреевич (u0042454) 60 29. Архангельская область
439 Какун Никита Григорьевич (u0039034) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
440 Капустин Константин Олегович (u0043231) 60 50. Московская область
441 Миньков Валерий Сергеевич (u0034229) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
442 Примаков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0037544) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
443 Рзаева Ирада Ильгаровна (u0043596) 60 11. Республика Коми
444 Рудаков Степан Николаевич (u0040003) 60 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
445 Рудь Никита Сергеевич (u0032257) 60 Йеменская Республика
446 Слиняков Юрий Германович (u0039525) 60 52. Нижегородская область
447 Терехова Марина Юрьевна (u0034466) 60 74. Челябинская область
448 Уланов Иван Александрович (u0036767) 60 16. Республика Татарстан
449 Максимов Алексей Александрович (u0025441) 59.91 77. Москва
450 Шляпников Дмитрий Александрович (u0029369) 59.78 64. Саратовская область
451 Брызгалов Вячеслав Михайлович (u0032228) 59.73 66. Свердловская область
452 Балашова Дарья Александровна (u0034995) 59.64 47. Ленинградская область
453 Баскаев Арсений Витальевич (u0039550) 59.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
454 Возмищева Ирина Алексеевна (u0031735) 59.45 18. Республика Удмуртия
455 Сорокин Владимир Николаевич (u0037140) 59.45 13. Республика Мордовия
456 Цховребова Анастасия Зюдвигавна (u0039853) 59.36 26. Ставропольский край
457 Вестерли Александр Александрович (u0036297) 59.22 52. Нижегородская область
458 Агафонникова Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0040413) 59 36. Воронежская область
459 Климова Полина Юрьевна (u0039344) 59 Республика Беларусь
460 Макаров Никита Сергеевич (u0043051) 59 36. Воронежская область
461 Мельник Ксения Николаевна (u0033506) 59 24. Красноярский край
462 Шершнева Екатерина Андреевна (u0033652) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
463 Калиниченко Яков Александрович (u0037179) 58.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
464 Кузнецова Анастасия Владимировна (u0043004) 58.73 37. Ивановская область
465 Ковалев Семен Юрьевич (u0043571) 58.67 69. Тверская область
466 Скрипниченко Владимир Александрович (u0031564) 58.67 34. Волгоградская область
467 великовская инна вячеславовна (u0034850) 58.67 50. Московская область
468 Люблина Ирина Ивановна (u0043297) 58.5 61. Ростовская область
469 Зотова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0036300) 58.33 52. Нижегородская область
470 Калупин Максим Игоревич (u0039799) 58.33 40. Калужская область
471 Каменев Андрей Владирович (u0036210) 58.33 36. Воронежская область
472 Банцерова Мария Михайловна (u0036018) 58.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
473 Круглов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0031382) 58.12 21. Республика Чувашия
474 Шаманова Анна Сергеевна (u0039742) 58.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
475 Айдарова Алсу Рашитовна (u0024637) 58 16. Республика Татарстан
476 Биндер Яков Яковлевич (u0031834) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
477 Борзенкова Полина Сергеевна (u0036497) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
478 Бугакова Надежда Александровна (u0031844) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
479 Зелихина Светлана Васильевна (u0032845) 58 77. Москва
480 Кузьмин Никита Владимирович (u0024694) 58 74. Челябинская область
481 Логунова Виктория Сергеевна (u0038111) 58 76. Ярославская область
482 Лукашков Станислав Андреевич (u0040594) 58 38. Иркутская область
483 Мартынова Евгения Александровна (u0025845) 58 27. Хабаровский край
484 Марьина Марина Олеговна (u0040598) 58 38. Иркутская область
485 Файзрахманов Илья Львович (u0042247) 58 02. Республика Башкирия
486 Газизова Гульназ Рашитовна (u0038548) 57.95 02. Республика Башкирия
487 Василевская Анастасия Андреевна (u0030562) 57.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
488 Матвеева Юлия Александровна (u0038997) 57.82 19. Республика Хакасия
489 Багавиев Булат Илдарович (u0025444) 57.77 77. Москва
490 Касьяненко Александр Юрьевич (u0043682) 57.67 48. Липецкая область
491 Колдыркаев Илья Олегович (u0030011) 57.67 23. Краснодарский край
492 Коныжева Софья Константиновна (u0034575) 57.67 50. Московская область
493 шумик рита александровна (u0043095) 57.66 Республика Беларусь
494 Беляков Михаил Андреевич (u0024776) 57.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
495 Сорокин Радимир Олегович (u0039876) 57.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
496 Егоров Андрей Валерьевич (u0031880) 57.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
497 Гарипова Диляра Рустемовна (u0031816) 57 Мексика
498 Касьяненко Александр Юрьевич (u0026561) 57 48. Липецкая область
499 Корельская Кира Сергеевна (u0036806) 57 29. Архангельская область
500 Лебедев Александр Викторович (u0037946) 57 63. Самарская область
501 Лопаткин Даниил Геннадьевич (u0037987) 57 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
502 Любайкина Наталья Александровна (u0038053) 57 13. Республика Мордовия
503 Макарова Мичийээнэ Трофимовна (u0043715) 57 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
504 Парахонский Дмитрий Владимирович (u0038307) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
505 Парахонский Дмитрий Владимирович (u0042867) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
506 Полюдова Дарья Сергеевна (u0043223) 57 02. Республика Башкирия
507 Семёнова Алиса Вадимовна (u0034932) 57 02. Республика Башкирия
508 Токарева Юлия Олеговна (u0029776) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
509 Ямалтдинов Тимур Ильдусович (u0037528) 57 16. Республика Татарстан
510 Бондаренко Александра Игоревна (u0043573) 56.82 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
511 Османов Джамал Арсаналиевич (u0042899) 56.67 05. Республика Дагестан
512 Сапова Мария Дмитриевна (u0037597) 56.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
513 Купоросов Василий Владимирович (u0037323) 56.65 78. Санкт-Петербург
514 Максименко Иван Николаевич (u0043101) 56.64 Республика Беларусь
515 Ахмедзянов Виталий Рафхатович (u0038087) 56.51 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
516 Балабас Николай Григорьевич (u0036301) 56.5 31. Белгородская область
517 Малкова Валерия Павловна (u0030625) 56.33 18. Республика Удмуртия
518 Бекшаев Илья Юрьевич (u0037695) 56 13. Республика Мордовия
519 Быковская Анна Ильинична (u0024658) 56 24. Красноярский край
520 Иванов Иван Иваныч (u0043890) 56 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
521 Кажаров Мухамед Лиуанович (u0032785) 56 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
522 Каючкина Мария Дмитриевна (u0043593) 56 34. Волгоградская область
523 Кветень Елена Олеговна (u0036347) 56 10. Республика Карелия
524 Кольца Лидия Юрьевна (u0025115) 56 59. Пермский край
525 Кривободров Илья Владиславович (u0028782) 56 66. Свердловская область
526 Кривошеев Евгений Геннадиевич (u0039032) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
527 Кутькова Анна Константиновна (u0029745) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
528 Мороз Анастасия Владимировна (u0024801) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
529 Морозова Анастасия Николаевна (u0040595) 56 38. Иркутская область
530 Нейман Арина Викторовна (u0030267) 56 24. Красноярский край
531 Себякин Данил Дмитриевич (u0043436) 56 42. Кемеровская область
532 Тупицына Анастасия Сергеевна (u0038739) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
533 Хупсергенов Ахъед Артурович (u0032793) 56 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
534 Шматкова Кристина Сергеевна (u0039019) 56 24. Красноярский край
535 Малышкина Ксения Александровна (u0042656) 55.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
536 Антонова Лидия Григорьевна (u0024671) 55.91 24. Красноярский край
537 Лаило Екатерина Васильевна (u0043084) 55.64 Республика Беларусь
538 Надымов Егор Александрович (u0025986) 55.55 24. Красноярский край
539 Иванов Владислав Владиславович (u0039598) 55.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
540 Поляк Михаил Олегович (u0037520) 55.33 16. Республика Татарстан
541 Трофимова Ольга Андреевна (u0032464) 55.33 38. Иркутская область
542 Шипов Станислав Валерьевич (u0030435) 55.33 21. Республика Чувашия
543 Герасимова Дарья Евгеньевна (u0038055) 55 12. Республика Марий-Эл
544 Зеленов Андрей Владимирович (u0032488) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
545 Иевлев Павел Николаевич (u0043133) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
546 Колбин Алескандр Борисович (u0039106) 55 74. Челябинская область
547 Круглов Юрий Александрович (u0039957) 55 47. Ленинградская область
548 Кутепова Юлия Александровна (u0038867) 55 47. Ленинградская область
549 Лебедев Александр Викторович (u0040883) 55 63. Самарская область
550 Подаруева Валерия Сергеевна (u0039493) 55 42. Кемеровская область
551 Степанов Максим Андреевич (u0043805) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
552 Танага Владислав Сергеевич (u0038866) 55 23. Краснодарский край
553 Титенков Антон Сергеевич (u0038718) 55 77. Москва
554 Титовская Алёна Александровна (u0035533) 55 31. Белгородская область
555 Шашкова Евгения Александровна (u0030909) 55 44. Костромская область
556 Шулепова Алёна Алексеевна (u0039593) 55 52. Нижегородская область
557 Шушарин Николай Александрович (u0036333) 55 10. Республика Карелия
558 Бабура Иван Константинович (u0033653) 54.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
559 Михотов Максим Алексеевич (u0038379) 54.91 29. Архангельская область
560 Красинская Дарья Сергеевна (u0025844) 54.67 27. Хабаровский край
561 Крымов Степан Константинович (u0032858) 54.67 77. Москва
562 Шанталова Дарья Александровна (u0039286) 54.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
563 Саблин Константин Валерьевич (u0043469) 54.64 74. Челябинская область
564 Захарова Анастасия Павловна (u0043751) 54.33 52. Нижегородская область
565 Иванков Денис Александрович (u0040194) 54.33 13. Республика Мордовия
566 Королева Ирина Александровна (u0032330) 54.33 53. Новгородская область
567 Лукьянов Павел Александрович (u0043924) 54.33 50. Московская область
568 Чебыкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0033883) 54.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
569 Бакин Егор Владимирович (u0043001) 54.19 37. Ивановская область
570 Кунин Александр Андреевич (u0043990) 54.15 34. Волгоградская область
571 Гринблат Евгения Сергеевна (u0024659) 54 24. Красноярский край
572 Затылкин Павел Александрович (u0031882) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
573 Згурская Вероника Станиславовна (u0040091) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
574 Катайцев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0024690) 54 74. Челябинская область
575 Колесов Максим Игоревич (u0037812) 54 36. Воронежская область
576 Любимкин Илья Денисович (u0026552) 54 48. Липецкая область
577 Медведев Ян Антонович (u0036853) 54 47. Ленинградская область
578 Никандров Сергей Геннадьевич (u0036797) 54 21. Республика Чувашия
579 Пенкин Семён Дмитриевич (u0042422) 54 64. Саратовская область
580 Унку Ростислав Владимирович (u0029866) 54 87. Чукотский автономный округ
581 Шарафиев Ренат Ирекович (u0042857) 54 18. Республика Удмуртия
582 Шиндин Михаил Юрьевич (u0036974) 54 52. Нижегородская область
583 заборских татьяна владимировна (u0039436) 54 59. Пермский край
584 Шайкарамова Мадина Сайдуллаевна (u0038821) 53.83 16. Республика Татарстан
585 Бебина Татьяна Сергеевна (u0039121) 53.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
586 Кузьмичев Николай Владимирович (u0037395) 53.64 50. Московская область
587 Дроздов Александр Дмитриевич (u0031878) 53.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
588 Тарбокова Екатерина Александровна (u0027312) 53.58 77. Москва
589 Нибо Амир Рамзинович (u0039761) 53.36 01. Республика Адыгея
590 Самусева Марина Викторовна (u0026600) 53.17 54. Новосибирская область
591 Вишницкий Дмитрий Андреевич (u0039645) 53 50. Московская область
592 Калинин Егор Вячеславович (u0024662) 53 24. Красноярский край
593 Коц Михаил Викторович (u0031887) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
594 Москалев Виталий Анатолевич (u0036437) 53 24. Красноярский край
595 Усов Сергей Владимирович (u0036969) 53 52. Нижегородская область
596 мишина анастасия Игоревна (u0030445) 53 57. Орловская область
597 Перевезенцева Наталья Витальевна (u0032323) 52.85 53. Новгородская область
598 Матизова Оксана Эдуардовна (u0037348) 52.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
599 Мареев Евгений Игоревич (u0039672) 52.67 48. Липецкая область
600 Сватков Валерий Сергеевич (u0035869) 52.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
601 Якимов Руслан Владимирович (u0037521) 52.67 16. Республика Татарстан
602 Горбунов Александр Владимирович (u0036141) 52.64 27. Хабаровский край
603 Губайдуллин Виктор Дамирович (u0026088) 52.5 39. Калининградская область
604 Тюкавкин Алексей Андреевич (u0040592) 52.33 38. Иркутская область
605 Шульгина Галина Игоревна (u0039896) 52.33 77. Москва
606 Языкова Алина Сергеевна (u0043623) 52.33 48. Липецкая область
607 Пилеев Сергей Абрекович (u0031897) 52.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
608 Лисин Сергей Вячеславович (u0034510) 52.12 21. Республика Чувашия
609 Андреев Илья Владимирович (u0036621) 52 48. Липецкая область
610 Антонова Наталья Эдуардовна (u0025169) 52 53. Новгородская область
611 Булычев Даниил Егорович (u0042961) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
612 Гусева Ульяна Сергеевна (u0030173) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
613 Дмитриев Михаил Александрович (u0024775) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
614 Есипов Сергей Викторович (u0038588) 52 21. Республика Чувашия
615 Короткова Александра Денисовна (u0029868) 52 87. Чукотский автономный округ
616 Лаков Николай Сергеевич (u0030287) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
617 Литовченко Анатолий Владимирович (u0030176) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
618 Макаров Егор Дмитриевич (u0034991) 52 47. Ленинградская область
619 Позерн Максим Владимирович (u0043881) 52 44. Костромская область
620 Радецкая Анна Юрьевна (u0039986) 52 77. Москва
621 Степанова Анастасия Витальевна (u0035905) 52 69. Тверская область
622 Шимкович Владислав Андреевич (u0039848) 52 Республика Беларусь
623 Юдина Виктория Андреевна (u0043599) 52 11. Республика Коми
624 Кропатин Вадим Андреевич (u0032024) 51.77 18. Республика Удмуртия
625 Востоков Александр Павлович (u0037339) 51.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
626 Корнилова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0032460) 51.67 02. Республика Башкирия
627 Савенок Елизавета Константиновна (u0038903) 51.67 27. Хабаровский край
628 Козлов Виктор Ринатович (u0033410) 51.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
629 Кузнецова Владислава Вадимовна (u0037495) 51.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
630 Садовская Анна Александровна (u0032206) 51.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
631 Назаров Антон Викторович (u0042987) 51.29 19. Республика Хакасия
632 Иванова Юлианна Алексеевна (u0041665) 51.17 16. Республика Татарстан
633 Краюшкин Евгений Валерьевич (u0038738) 51.17 21. Республика Чувашия
634 Плетнев Александр Евгеньевич (u0033932) 51.17 50. Московская область
635 Перова Ксения Олеговна (u0043644) 51.09 23. Краснодарский край
636 Андреева Мария Антоновна (u0032992) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
637 Артемьева Мария Вячеславовна (u0034740) 51 21. Республика Чувашия
638 Белянин Алексей Сергеевич (u0039005) 51 19. Республика Хакасия
639 Бражник Лев Александрович (u0036076) 51 36. Воронежская область
640 Быченков Павел Николаевич (u0026261) 51 58. Пензенская область
641 Гельбух Борис Александрович (u0031818) 51 Мексика
642 Гусев Константин Александрович (u0033834) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
643 Жуков Алексей Сергеевич (u0039781) 51 39. Калининградская область
644 Зубова Варвара Викторовна (u0037996) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
645 Иванов Петр Сергеевич (u0025481) 51 43. Кировская область
646 Калугина Наталья Павловна (u0035885) 51 77. Москва
647 Квасова Дарья Ивановна (u0043546) 51 61. Ростовская область
648 Мухамедьянов Руслан Афзалович (u0029528) 51 02. Республика Башкирия
649 Найманов Алдияр Кайратович (u0028299) 51 56. Оренбургская область
650 Павлова Наталья Евгеньевна (u0038346) 51 50. Московская область
651 Попков Артём Анатольевич (u0028636) 51 24. Красноярский край
652 Репин Олег Евгеньевич (u0039847) 51 63. Самарская область
653 Рыжиченко Роман Владимирович (u0033363) 51 55. Омская область
654 Сорокина Екатерина Борисовна (u0034861) 51 50. Московская область
655 Степанов Максим Николаевич (u0033768) 51 76. Ярославская область
656 Уткина Кира Павловна (u0036314) 51 52. Нижегородская область
657 Фоломеев Никита Андреевич (u0034148) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
658 Шаров Иван Викторович (u0025670) 51 70. Томская область
659 Шевяхов Михаил Аликович (u0026946) 51 19. Республика Хакасия
660 Яшина Ксения Сергеевна (u0026570) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
661 Клишин Виктор Сергеевич (u0037432) 50.94 68. Тамбовская область
662 Верещагина Александра Николаевна (u0036927) 50.83 59. Пермский край
663 Варавин Александр Олегович (u0038645) 50.67 21. Республика Чувашия
664 Новикова Алена Олеговна (u0035699) 50.67 21. Республика Чувашия
665 Пинаев Сергей Олегович (u0034965) 50.67 29. Архангельская область
666 Чесноков Павел Андреевич (u0037128) 50.67 52. Нижегородская область
667 Сычёв Владислав Витальевич (u0025822) 50.34 77. Москва
668 Артемьев Артём Максимович (u0026606) 50.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
669 Дудкина Ольга Игоревна (u0031846) 50.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
670 Бабенко Юрий Андреевич (u0038478) 50 16. Республика Татарстан
671 Гришкевич Роман Игоревич (u0038996) 50 19. Республика Хакасия
672 Жалгасов Амир Кайсарович (u0024845) 50 Республика Казахстан
673 Жуковская Варвара Дмитриевна (u0039947) 50 47. Ленинградская область
674 Коробкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0039521) 50 Республика Казахстан
675 Кротов Антон Андреевич (u0038410) 50 77. Москва
676 Мамаев Даниил Антонович (u0039860) 50 47. Ленинградская область
677 Сосенкова Анна Алексеевна (u0030600) 50 74. Челябинская область
678 Трифонова Наталья Дмитриевна (u0038086) 50 69. Тверская область
679 Шаманова Ирина Алексеевна (u0038456) 50 38. Иркутская область
680 Ятченко Дарья Андреевна (u0042375) 50 29. Архангельская область
681 Дудова Эмилия Иосифовна (u0043080) 49.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
682 Крысанов Игорь Игоревич (u0037939) 49.83 61. Ростовская область
683 Бондаренко Максим Андреевич (u0034900) 49.82 77. Москва
684 Беликов Артём Артурович (u0031871) 49.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
685 Головина Ангелина Михайловна (u0033857) 49.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
686 Иващенко Олег Андреевич (u0031036) 49.67 61. Ростовская область
687 Ефанов Илья Игоревич (u0031336) 49.33 04. Республика Алтай
688 Жердев Павел Александрович (u0038258) 49.33 26. Ставропольский край
689 Коско Софья Андреевна (u0031851) 49.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
690 Путрина Елизавета Игоревна (u0036773) 49.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
691 Щеколдин Михаил Андреевич (u0036606) 49.33 48. Липецкая область
692 Сахабутдинов Артём Ильдарович (u0034084) 49.17 02. Республика Башкирия
693 Бойкий Дмитрий Игоревич (u0031843) 49.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
694 Люминарский Аркадий Сергеевич (u0039037) 49.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
695 Безруков Семён Евгеньевич (u0033473) 49 52. Нижегородская область
696 Герилович Арсений Сергеевич (u0033852) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
697 Дворникова Екатерина Вадимовна (u0035134) 49 59. Пермский край
698 Катков Сергей Сергеевич (u0037913) 49 69. Тверская область
699 Кондратьева Дарья Алексеевна (u0043649) 49 61. Ростовская область
700 Ксенофонтов Кэскил Анатольевич (u0033356) 49 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
701 Кузнецов Георгий Алексеевич (u0032825) 49 74. Челябинская область
702 Линник Юлия Анатольевна (u0037121) 49 31. Белгородская область
703 Осипов Павел Юрьевич (u0039491) 49 63. Самарская область
704 Плющев Александр Дмитриевич (u0042998) 49 37. Ивановская область
705 Прохоренко Сергей Александрович (u0043645) 49 10. Республика Карелия
706 Радыгин Кирилл Викторович (u0033661) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
707 Чернецкий Евгений Алексееивич (u0043519) 49 50. Московская область
708 Черемисин Денис Эдуардович (u0037306) 48.97 68. Тамбовская область
709 Галеев Тимур Маратович (u0035284) 48.83 16. Республика Татарстан
710 Собенин Артём Константинович (u0034147) 48.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
711 Сигаев Владислав Валерьевич (u0024882) 48.64 19. Республика Хакасия
712 Швейкин Константин Сергеевич (u0036794) 48.5 Республика Казахстан
713 Белясов Игорь Дмитриевич (u0024677) 48.36 74. Челябинская область
714 Мухаметкаримов Ерназар Мухтарович (u0037449) 48.34 Республика Казахстан
715 Баско Филипп Дмитриевич (u0030620) 48.33 18. Республика Удмуртия
716 Варламова Валентина Андреевна (u0030561) 48.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
717 Сухарева Маргарита Романовна (u0032578) 48.17 44. Костромская область
718 Арслангереев Юсуп Гусенович (u0034535) 48.1 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
719 Белов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0037953) 48 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
720 Богачев Иван Георгиевич (u0033849) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
721 Быстров Степан Сергеевич (u0038730) 48 77. Москва
722 Владимирова Вероника Евгеньевна (u0029738) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
723 Дружинин Александр Игоревич (u0032129) 48 69. Тверская область
724 Евдокимов Данил Евгеньевич (u0038174) 48 24. Красноярский край
725 Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0030614) 48 18. Республика Удмуртия
726 Князева Ксения Борисовна (u0026689) 48 77. Москва
727 Лабазанов Руслан Сулейманович (u0033412) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
728 Медведева Марина Николаевна (u0042599) 48 26. Ставропольский край
729 Мищенко Глеб Евгеньевич (u0024667) 48 24. Красноярский край
730 Набиева Гулей Нусратовна (u0033660) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
731 Пряхин Владимир Сергеевич (u0039682) 48 42. Кемеровская область
732 Рознин Александр Сергеевич (u0033970) 48 22. Алтайский край
733 Рюмин Сергей Сергеевич (u0031548) 48 47. Ленинградская область
734 Трофимов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0031908) 48 77. Москва
735 Цветкова Валентина Сергеевна (u0024925) 48 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
736 Черная Галина Ивановна (u0039233) 48 Республика Беларусь
737 Черный Олег Игоревич (u0038069) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
738 Шукис Анастасия Алексеевна (u0042968) 48 24. Красноярский край
739 михайлова юлия александровна (u0039815) 48 21. Республика Чувашия
740 Албул Евгений Олегович (u0036421) 47.5 10. Республика Карелия
741 Захарова София Александровна (u0036194) 47.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
742 Иванов Валентин Сергеевич (u0039962) 47.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
743 Рудинский Михаил Игоревич (u0039858) 47.5 39. Калининградская область
744 Ишимбетов Вадим Раизович (u0040093) 47.33 74. Челябинская область
745 Покаместов Александр Игоревич (u0042502) 47.27 50. Московская область
746 Богданова Виктория Валерьевна (u0038585) 47.17 47. Ленинградская область
747 Кузьмин Артемий Алексеевич (u0031888) 47.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
748 Быханов Алексей Владимирович (u0039039) 47 34. Волгоградская область
749 Дегтярёва Людмила Вадимовна (u0033216) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
750 Котенкова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0030563) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
751 Куликов Кирилл Александрович (u0042944) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
752 Львов Кирилл Вячеславович (u0043161) 47 21. Республика Чувашия
753 Макарова Ксения Валерьевна (u0038384) 47 77. Москва
754 Мегрикян Валерий Арамович (u0032456) 47 77. Москва
755 Понизова Вероника Сергеевна (u0039925) 47 47. Ленинградская область
756 Сивашенко Артем Андреевич (u0039865) 47 39. Калининградская область
757 Слизень Владислав Сергеевич (u0037347) 47 Республика Беларусь
758 Сувориков Вячеслав Николаевич (u0039955) 47 77. Москва
759 ХАХОВ АСТЕМИР АЛЬБЕРТОВИЧ (u0042623) 47 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
760 Лебедев Александр Викторович (u0043089) 46.83 63. Самарская область
761 Глаголев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0035581) 46.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
762 Тихонова Карина Сергеевна (u0028388) 46.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
763 Заруцкий Алексей Евгеньевич (u0032230) 46.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
764 Кореневская Дарья Сергеевна (u0037609) 46.5 36. Воронежская область
765 Филимонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0039948) 46.5 68. Тамбовская область
766 Баранова Баранова Германовна (u0039780) 46.33 Великобритания
767 Корякин Игорь Денисович (u0037991) 46.33 63. Самарская область
768 Крыкова Арина Игоревна (u0032571) 46.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
769 Рахимбекова Аида Мураткалиевна (u0028662) 46.17 Республика Казахстан
770 Перебаскина Евгения Витальевна (u0034444) 46.01 59. Пермский край
771 Амиров Ренат Бекбулатович (u0029507) 46 54. Новосибирская область
772 Вахитова Диана Рустамовна (u0039478) 46 21. Республика Чувашия
773 Гусаров Максим Александрович (u0039875) 46 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
774 Егошин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0031223) 46 52. Нижегородская область
775 Ильин Роман Иванович (u0032267) 46 53. Новгородская область
776 Климушкина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043166) 46 37. Ивановская область
777 Клипов Владимир Юрьевич (u0038238) 46 22. Алтайский край
778 Ляскин Никита Сергеевич (u0039646) 46 19. Республика Хакасия
779 Никонов Денис Сергеевич (u0040129) 46 77. Москва
780 Сафьянов Иван Андреевич (u0036793) 46 66. Свердловская область
781 Честных Ульяна Алексеевна (u0035120) 46 74. Челябинская область
782 Боблак Степан Ильич (u0035321) 45.67 50. Московская область
783 Сулейман Шах Александр Мирвайсович (u0024777) 45.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
784 Чепикова Алла Витальевна (u0039575) 45.66 52. Нижегородская область
785 Мирошник Антоний Александрович (u0034534) 45.64 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
786 Зорин Даниил Кириллович (u0034145) 45.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
787 Кочуров Максим Вадимович (u0039666) 45.5 50. Московская область
788 Тиханов Федор Игоревич (u0027232) 45.5 74. Челябинская область
789 Вдовина Татьяна Алексеевна (u0038660) 45.33 77. Москва
790 Куликова Александра Александровна (u0036303) 45.27 52. Нижегородская область
791 Середа Алексей Анатольевич (u0039116) 45.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
792 Гутев Александр Александрович (u0038992) 45 74. Челябинская область
793 Дорошенко Илья Владимирович (u0038276) 45 50. Московская область
794 Ильина Варвара Константиновна (u0042379) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
795 Кондратенко Светлана Андреевна (u0031884) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
796 Леонович Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0031852) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
797 Лялинов Илья Михайлович (u0043921) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
798 Лялюева Дарья Дмитриевна (u0039943) 45 47. Ленинградская область
799 Махамбаева Венера Габитовна (u0035550) 45 Республика Казахстан
800 Никулин Станислав Кириллович (u0038450) 45 34. Волгоградская область
801 Собачинский Александр Николаевич (u0043858) 45 24. Красноярский край
802 Тараканов Юрий Константинович (u0033687) 45 74. Челябинская область
803 Удовенко Даниил Анатольевич (u0024859) 45 24. Красноярский край
804 Струлёв Фёдор Юрьевич (u0043666) 44.83 47. Ленинградская область
805 Усачев Артем Юрьевич (u0037530) 44.83 16. Республика Татарстан
806 Виняр Алексей Игоревич (u0033406) 44.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
807 Базбетов Артём Русланович (u0043379) 44.64 34. Волгоградская область
808 тимонов анатолий эдуардович (u0038846) 44.64 21. Республика Чувашия
809 Полянский Николай Андреевич (u0036770) 44.5 54. Новосибирская область
810 Потиевский Михаил Борисович (u0030457) 44.5 77. Москва
811 Тараканов Евгений Константинович (u0033685) 44.5 74. Челябинская область
812 Кислицын Иван Антонович (u0039104) 44.33 21. Республика Чувашия
813 Бахметьева Софья Олеговна (u0032256) 44.17 Йеменская Республика
814 Подгородецкая Татьяна Александровна (u0030604) 44.17 18. Республика Удмуртия
815 Азибек Балжан Бекбайкызы (u0033434) 44 Республика Казахстан
816 Антипов Владислав Николаевич (u0038406) 44 77. Москва
817 Барский Никита Олегович (u0036518) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
818 Беляков Максим Сергеевич (u0033817) 44 52. Нижегородская область
819 Богданов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0043428) 44 52. Нижегородская область
820 Волгин Максим Евгеньевич (u0030673) 44 54. Новосибирская область
821 Воротилин Егор Алексеевич (u0025732) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
822 Вукин Роман Вадимович (u0032010) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
823 Гасанов Руслан Машаллаевич (u0039694) 44 21. Республика Чувашия
824 Гашев Никита Андреевич (u0034139) 44 29. Архангельская область
825 Дашкевич Андрей Михайлович (u0039235) 44 Республика Беларусь
826 Игнатьева Иванна Павловна (u0026763) 44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
827 Копылова Валерия Александровна (u0039669) 44 63. Самарская область
828 Кузовкина Анастасия Николаевна (u0043625) 44 50. Московская область
829 Курафеева Любовь Андреевна (u0031890) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
830 Леонова Надежда Александровна (u0040119) 44 31. Белгородская область
831 Майков Даниил Николаевич (u0031389) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
832 Пилипак Александр Сергеевич (u0033126) 44 10. Республика Карелия
833 Скрыльникова Дарья Валерьевна (u0038052) 44 42. Кемеровская область
834 Старовойтенко Арина Владимировна (u0037285) 44 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
835 Талаев Александр Сергеевич (u0026761) 44 22. Алтайский край
836 Тарасов Александр Андреевич (u0028770) 44 66. Свердловская область
837 Цыбух Анатолий Олегович (u0037835) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
838 Шелест Илья Игоревич (u0037909) 44 69. Тверская область
839 Языкова Алина Сергеевна (u0036616) 43.73 48. Липецкая область
840 Никулин Николай Сергеевич (u0030175) 43.67 63. Самарская область
841 Койпиш Никита Владимирович (u0038313) 43.5 Республика Беларусь
842 Смоленкин Александр Алексеевич (u0026784) 43.5 24. Красноярский край
843 Резванцева Полина Михайловна (u0038667) 43.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
844 Ковригина Диана Алексеевна (u0029611) 43.17 21. Республика Чувашия
845 Сарапулова Надежда Сергеевна (u0032636) 43.17 74. Челябинская область
846 Никонов Владислав Иванович (u0033057) 43.16 63. Самарская область
847 Беляев Сергей Александрович (u0034105) 43 29. Архангельская область
848 Бернова Элина Романовна (u0035232) 43 50. Московская область
849 Демидова Наталия Андреевна (u0031064) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
850 Дерновых Максим Викторович (u0042966) 43 24. Красноярский край
851 Захур Даниэль Хатем (u0030458) 43 43. Кировская область
852 Иванов Алексей Юрьевич (u0031665) 43 47. Ленинградская область
853 Ласкарев Арсений Александрович (u0043081) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
854 Мячина Любовь Андреевна (u0037638) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
855 Нарышкин Пётр Евгеньевич (u0031855) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
856 Плахатнюк Владимир Романович (u0035997) 43 61. Ростовская область
857 Пономаренко Ипья Иванович (u0026760) 43 22. Алтайский край
858 Похабов Алексей Васильевич (u0038999) 43 19. Республика Хакасия
859 Свистунов Андрей Сергеевич (u0028310) 43 61. Ростовская область
860 Смирнова Ольга Витальевна (u0038922) 43 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
861 Харьков Кирилл Владимирович (u0043195) 43 Республика Беларусь
862 Васин Илья Владимирович (u0040160) 42.82 77. Москва
863 Слепичев Олег Сергеевич (u0039997) 42.67 36. Воронежская область
864 Зверева Дарья Алексеевна (u0032223) 42.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
865 Верболов Евгений Леонидович (u0036520) 42.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
866 Кустов Дмитрий Александрович (u0038136) 42.33 52. Нижегородская область
867 Лебедев Александр Викторович (u0043129) 42.33 63. Самарская область
868 Никитина Александра Сергеевна (u0040150) 42.33 24. Красноярский край
869 Сайранов Амир Сайранович (u0035545) 42.33 Республика Казахстан
870 Токарев Алексей Александрович (u0038937) 42.33 42. Кемеровская область
871 Абрамушкина Юлия Игоревна (u0024692) 42 74. Челябинская область
872 Анциферова Виктория Игоревна (u0032893) 42 47. Ленинградская область
873 Ваньков Даниил Андреевич (u0037178) 42 13. Республика Мордовия
874 Джунусов Сергей Назимович (u0036074) 42 77. Москва
875 Дунамалян Гор Самвелович (u0038411) 42 77. Москва
876 Ильина Варвара Константиновна (u0038513) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
877 Исайчев Антон Павлович (u0038568) 42 50. Московская область
878 Легенченко Татьяна Викторовна (u0032561) 42 24. Красноярский край
879 Моисеев Никита Сергеевич (u0026610) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
880 Новохович Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0028633) 42 24. Красноярский край
881 Ошмарина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0031512) 42 74. Челябинская область
882 Самсонов Айсен Васильевич (u0036873) 42 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
883 Сарин Артём Андреевич (u0043445) 42 50. Московская область
884 Соколов Юрий Александрович (u0039903) 42 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
885 Якупова Камила Раилевна (u0037756) 42 74. Челябинская область
886 Габитов Шамиль Ибрагимович (u0024818) 41.67 02. Республика Башкирия
887 Дмитриев Павел Андреевич (u0043946) 41.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
888 Иванов Вадим Сергеевич (u0036446) 41.67 24. Красноярский край
889 Федюнькин Михаил Сергеевич (u0033802) 41.67 52. Нижегородская область
890 Черникова Полина Андреевна (u0026854) 41.67 77. Москва
891 Капустин Григорий Константинович (u0035140) 41.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
892 Мукажанов Нурлан Алибекович (u0037974) 41.5 Республика Казахстан
893 Шаров Кирилл Ильич (u0038700) 41.5 21. Республика Чувашия
894 Козлов Даниил Николаевич (u0034558) 41.34 35. Вологодская область
895 Высоких Александр Сергеевич (u0037118) 41.33 29. Архангельская область
896 Курмашев Шамиль Ринатович (u0037529) 41.33 16. Республика Татарстан
897 Мельников Алмаз Алексеевич (u0037634) 41.33 16. Республика Татарстан
898 Сенаторова Анна Александровна (u0034579) 41.27 50. Московская область
899 Cаламатов Илья Алексеевич (u0039664) 41 77. Москва
900 Бомбов Антон Ярославович (u0024656) 41 24. Красноярский край
901 Егоров Тимур Владимирович (u0043594) 41 34. Волгоградская область
902 Злочевский Никита Александрович (u0038353) 41 77. Москва
903 Кострикина Мария Сергеевна (u0043210) 41 53. Новгородская область
904 Павленко Владислав Александрович (u0024669) 41 24. Красноярский край
905 Письмаркина Татьяна Борисовна (u0037699) 41 13. Республика Мордовия
906 Раткович Александра Драговна (u0039930) 41 77. Москва
907 Рыбакова Александра Сергеевна (u0024855) 41 24. Красноярский край
908 Смирнова Ирина Геннадьевна (u0032448) 41 77. Москва
909 Титлов Никита Александрович (u0036453) 41 24. Красноярский край
910 Филатова Анастасия Андреевна (u0032333) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
911 Чурсина Валерия Сергеевна (u0024863) 41 24. Красноярский край
912 Шайхутдинов Эдуард Раисович (u0035124) 41 74. Челябинская область
913 орлов егор Владимирович (u0031666) 41 47. Ленинградская область
914 Кулешов Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0034347) 40.67 77. Москва
915 Ласица Дмитрий Владимирович (u0043199) 40.67 Республика Беларусь
916 Саблин Константин Валерьевич (u0039729) 40.67 74. Челябинская область
917 Сазонов Владимир Сергеевич (u0034707) 40.67 31. Белгородская область
918 Тусузьян Алина Олеговна (u0035529) 40.67 24. Красноярский край
919 Бутырнов Сергей Леонидович (u0036111) 40.64 21. Республика Чувашия
920 Мишукова Екатерина Александровна (u0039735) 40.5 50. Московская область
921 Цветцих Илья Эдуардович (u0032453) 40.5 77. Москва
922 Масло Олег Игоревич (u0043413) 40.47 11. Республика Коми
923 Судакова Ольга Дмитриевна (u0038733) 40.45 63. Самарская область
924 Зайцев Алексей Николаевич (u0039736) 40.42 21. Республика Чувашия
925 Метлин Данил Дмитриевич (u0037523) 40.34 16. Республика Татарстан
926 Заплатин Александр Андреевич (u0043980) 40.33 50. Московская область
927 Плющев Александр Дмитриевич (u0029630) 40.33 37. Ивановская область
928 Чичикалов Никита Денисович (u0030141) 40.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
929 Александров Владимир Викторович (u0042972) 40 03. Республика Бурятия
930 Аширова Анна Альфредовна (u0041671) 40 16. Республика Татарстан
931 Бойко Станислав Игоревич (u0034182) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
932 Гуменюк Максим Владимирович (u0038534) 40 77. Москва
933 Дьячкова Мария Сергеевна (u0026824) 40 38. Иркутская область
934 Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0031674) 40 47. Ленинградская область
935 Игольников Александр Александрович (u0039872) 40 74. Челябинская область
936 Казарян Лианна Артуровна (u0037401) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
937 Климов Никита Михайлович (u0035764) 40 03. Республика Бурятия
938 Сердцев Константин Николаевич (u0033971) 40 22. Алтайский край
939 Степанов Афанасий Григорьевич (u0030565) 40 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
940 Татаринова Александра Леонидовна (u0029700) 40 71. Тульская область
941 Филимонов Илья Михайлович (u0036044) 40 77. Москва
942 Юнисова Сима Тарзан кызы (u0024926) 40 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
943 Ярмак Андрей Витальевич (u0034977) 40 29. Архангельская область
944 Дияров Владислав Борисович (u0038236) 39.83 12. Республика Марий-Эл
945 Загидуллина Лия Ильдаровна (u0041670) 39.82 16. Республика Татарстан
946 Иришкова Ксения Дмитриевна (u0038586) 39.67 50. Московская область
947 Кириллова София Павловна (u0038621) 39.67 21. Республика Чувашия
948 Кулакова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0038799) 39.67 36. Воронежская область
949 Ткачев Андрей Борисович (u0039054) 39.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
950 Федорищев Дмитрий Олегович (u0033408) 39.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
951 Храпко Надежда Ивановна (u0024962) 39.67 23. Краснодарский край
952 Ярославцев Василий Михайлович (u0032454) 39.67 77. Москва
953 Морозов Артем Дмитриевич (u0034076) 39.5 69. Тверская область
954 Соловьева Мария Викторовна (u0039482) 39.5 21. Республика Чувашия
955 Шамсутдинов Алексей Халилуллаевич (u0037832) 39.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
956 Зверев Данил Дмитриевич (u0037420) 39.33 59. Пермский край
957 Платонов Дмитрий Александрович (u0036584) 39.33 77. Москва
958 Харюшин Владислав Алексеевич (u0043760) 39.17 77. Москва
959 Аистова Наталья Ильинична (u0037517) 39 74. Челябинская область
960 Воронова Надежда Дмитреевна (u0030159) 39 77. Москва
961 Зернина Яна Юрьевна (u0036340) 39 10. Республика Карелия
962 Климушкина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0039737) 39 37. Ивановская область
963 Кондратьева Светлана Алексеевна (u0039625) 39 52. Нижегородская область
964 Майер Артур Робертович (u0031808) 39 18. Республика Удмуртия
965 Макарова Елизавета Анатольевна (u0029181) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
966 Песецкая Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0040011) 39 39. Калининградская область
967 Петров Никита Владимирович (u0037187) 39 21. Республика Чувашия
968 Правдина Валентина Алексеевна (u0037573) 39 63. Самарская область
969 Рыжих Мария Павловна (u0043384) 39 56. Оренбургская область
970 Спиридонова Наталья Юрьевна (u0038929) 39 24. Красноярский край
971 Халецкая Виктория Максимовна (u0043078) 39 Республика Беларусь
972 Харланов Александр Игоревич (u0038668) 39 34. Волгоградская область
973 Шешембекова Мадина Маратовна (u0035556) 39 Республика Казахстан
974 Гороховский Дмитрий Павлович (u0035749) 38.83 03. Республика Бурятия
975 Альмухаметов Михаил Ильдусович (u0043414) 38.67 11. Республика Коми
976 Кошкаров Владислав Сергеевич (u0031518) 38.67 74. Челябинская область
977 Волокитина Елизавета Олеговна (u0036886) 38.5 24. Красноярский край
978 Кувалдин Егор Александрович (u0043491) 38.5 29. Архангельская область
979 Орлова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0029627) 38.5 21. Республика Чувашия
980 Косяков Станислав Валерьевич (u0043595) 38.33 34. Волгоградская область
981 Малышев Максимм Робертович (u0043062) 38.33 63. Самарская область
982 Птичников Павел Сергеевич (u0034673) 38.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
983 Асаул Никита Николаевич (u0033405) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
984 Бутрим Оливия Николаевна (u0024657) 38 24. Красноярский край
985 Капустин Андрей Михайлович (u0043074) 38 76. Ярославская область
986 Ковалев Семен Юрьевич (u0035901) 38 69. Тверская область
987 Колодинский Федор Геннадиевич (u0030422) 38 77. Москва
988 Орлова Анастасия Владимировна (u0027297) 38 77. Москва
989 Соколовская Дарья Сергеевна (u0036466) 38 74. Челябинская область
990 Сосновский Иван Алексеевич (u0036337) 38 10. Республика Карелия
991 Стрекнев Георгий Андреевич (u0032700) 38 64. Саратовская область
992 Тимергазин Данияр Ильдарович (u0037299) 38 02. Республика Башкирия
993 Холзаков Алексей Викторович (u0034110) 38 29. Архангельская область
994 Чернов Александр Вадимович (u0038651) 37.97 50. Московская область
995 Бабенцев Сергей Владимирович (u0036291) 37.84 52. Нижегородская область
996 Жданов Никита Сергеевич (u0043598) 37.67 11. Республика Коми
997 Ибрагимов Наиль Николаевич (u0033187) 37.67 77. Москва
998 Николаева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0034626) 37.67 21. Республика Чувашия
999 Перелётова Наталья Александровна (u0043194) 37.67 56. Оренбургская область
1000 Шевченко Екатерина Ивановна (u0039333) 37.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1001 Бартусенко Иван Олегович (u0043068) 37.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1002 Бачурина Мария Алексеевна (u0036618) 37.5 50. Московская область
1003 Зеленченко Иван Алексеевич (u0039684) 37.5 50. Московская область
1004 Романова Анна Алексеевна (u0043005) 37.49 37. Ивановская область
1005 Крахмалёв Олег Юрьевич (u0040077) 37.41 39. Калининградская область
1006 Бежан Анна Владимировна (u0031396) 37.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1007 Дышекова Саида Мухсиновна (u0038077) 37.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1008 Максимов Алексей Константинович (u0036604) 37.33 48. Липецкая область
1009 Марьенко Иван Вадимович (u0038507) 37.33 50. Московская область
1010 Бирюков Всеволод Игоревич (u0043628) 37 77. Москва
1011 Иванова Алёна Александровна (u0042965) 37 24. Красноярский край
1012 Ксенофонтов Алексей Алексеевич (u0028615) 37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1013 Кушмелёв Сергей Дмитриевич (u0029070) 37 24. Красноярский край
1014 Ладонов Николай Витальевич (u0031418) 37 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1015 Левицкая Анна Владимировна (u0039884) 37 34. Волгоградская область
1016 Матюшевский Александр Сергеевич (u0038027) 37 Республика Беларусь
1017 Новожилова Виктория Вадимовна (u0035188) 37 69. Тверская область
1018 Петров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030286) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1019 Пономаренко Андрей Андреевич (u0043262) 37 50. Московская область
1020 Пруссак Николай Ильич (u0038050) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1021 Рева Владислав Андреевич (u0034674) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1022 Ткаченко Илья Сергеевич (u0026332) 37 54. Новосибирская область
1023 Тымбай Антон Сергеевич (u0038525) 37 02. Республика Башкирия
1024 Чижов Александр Алексеевич (u0036386) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1025 Харитонов Валерий Дмитриевич (u0034149) 36.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1026 Жидкова Виктория Олеговна (u0035439) 36.67 36. Воронежская область
1027 Мисюченко Иван Александрович (u0039360) 36.67 Республика Беларусь
1028 Полюдова Дарья Сергеевна (u0033836) 36.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1029 Тельман Айгерим Дауренкызы (u0033436) 36.67 Республика Казахстан
1030 Харитонов Павел Сергеевич (u0024861) 36.67 24. Красноярский край
1031 Гопфауф Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0038464) 36.5 26. Ставропольский край
1032 Суворов Владислав Владимирович (u0037942) 36.5 26. Ставропольский край
1033 Тюрина Анастасия Валерьевна (u0025472) 36.5 52. Нижегородская область
1034 Чугай Илья Дмитриевич (u0032208) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1035 Лилль Эрик Арвович (u0033409) 36.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1036 Харыбин Михаил Андреевич (u0037269) 36.34 50. Московская область
1037 Денисов Иван Александрович (u0026172) 36.33 77. Москва
1038 Дмитрашко Ирина Евгеньевна (u0039857) 36.33 34. Волгоградская область
1039 Ковалев Максим Вячеславович (u0033983) 36.33 64. Саратовская область
1040 Цой Камилла Михайловна (u0035555) 36.33 Республика Казахстан
1041 Чупиков Руслан Станиславович (u0028639) 36.33 24. Красноярский край
1042 Андреев Артур Андреевич (u0040101) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1043 Анисимов Юрий Николаевич (u0030239) 36 60. Псковская область
1044 Артемов Роман Игоревич (u0030718) 36 52. Нижегородская область
1045 Вопиловский Максим Павлович (u0024701) 36 04. Республика Алтай
1046 Высоких Александр Сергеевич (u0043391) 36 29. Архангельская область
1047 Граубергер Давыд Юрьевич (u0032225) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1048 Дрючин Сергей Алексеевич (u0037834) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1049 Дубинин Никита Владимирович (u0033136) 36 10. Республика Карелия
1050 Зазнобкина Наталья Максимовна (u0029751) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1051 Захаров Данила Игоревич (u0024698) 36 74. Челябинская область
1052 Иванов Дмитрий Константинович (u0035902) 36 69. Тверская область
1053 Изотова Елизавета Михайловна (u0038823) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1054 Колокольников Александр Алексеевич (u0025324) 36 51. Мурманская область
1055 Кузина Наталья Александровна (u0037332) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1056 Лебедев Роман Вадимович (u0033866) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1057 Лукин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0028775) 36 66. Свердловская область
1058 Ляченков Максим Александрович (u0037017) 36 34. Волгоградская область
1059 Николаев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0031399) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1060 Оболенский Александр Александрович (u0037346) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1061 Петров Георгий Павлович (u0035971) 36 10. Республика Карелия
1062 Полетаев Константин Николаевич (u0039937) 36 Республика Казахстан
1063 Решетникова Валерия Сергеевна (u0026575) 36 74. Челябинская область
1064 Тюкаев Ильдар Дамирович (u0037344) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1065 Филимонова Анастасия Максимовна (u0039463) 36 51. Мурманская область
1066 Черенков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0039731) 36 64. Саратовская область
1067 Чернобай Александр Петрович (u0031870) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1068 Чернышев Вадим Алексеевич (u0039916) 36 59. Пермский край
1069 Чудакова Мария Алексеевна (u0034151) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1070 Ширинов Сархан Фируддин (u0035954) 36 Азербайджанская Республика
1071 Лебедев Александдр Викторович (u0043100) 35.67 63. Самарская область
1072 Собканюк Александр Геннадьевич (u0038858) 35.67 77. Москва
1073 Суворова Александра Васильевна (u0042977) 35.67 03. Республика Бурятия
1074 дружин никита андреевич (u0039915) 35.67 68. Тамбовская область
1075 Барковский Евгений Иванович (u0037624) 35.5 Республика Беларусь
1076 Бондаренко Владислава Игоревна (u0028591) 35.5 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1077 Макарычев Никита Сергеевич (u0040009) 35.5 59. Пермский край
1078 Столяров Юрий Александрович (u0039637) 35.5 77. Москва
1079 Башкирова Екатерина Геннадьевна (u0037789) 35.33 64. Саратовская область
1080 Иванова Алёна Олеговна (u0038935) 35.33 24. Красноярский край
1081 Койчева Ксения Владимировна (u0033968) 35.33 22. Алтайский край
1082 Конев Данил вячеславович (u0035834) 35.33 52. Нижегородская область
1083 Некрасова Дарья Викторовна (u0036168) 35.33 47. Ленинградская область
1084 Петраченко Михаил Михайлович (u0037828) 35.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1085 Рикун Филипп Валерьевич (u0034146) 35.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1086 Хасанова Сабина Альбертовна (u0041667) 35.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1087 Маресин Александр Сергеевич (u0036306) 35.17 52. Нижегородская область
1088 Антохина Анна Александровна (u0038567) 35 53. Новгородская область
1089 Арабжаева Арьяна Бэликтоевна (u0036219) 35 03. Республика Бурятия
1090 Бичурин Данил Рамилевич (u0034593) 35 74. Челябинская область
1091 Булдакова Элина Сергеевна (u0026569) 35 74. Челябинская область
1092 Волженин Константин Вадимович (u0040280) 35 39. Калининградская область
1093 Гиренков Артём Кириллович (u0033853) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1094 Глинских Полина Алексеевна (u0040117) 35 74. Челябинская область
1095 Задемидченко Анастасия Андреевна (u0039044) 35 34. Волгоградская область
1096 Исаков Кирилл Александрович (u0033133) 35 10. Республика Карелия
1097 Карпов Никита Александрович (u0032635) 35 34. Волгоградская область
1098 Косарева Татьяна Романовна (u0040029) 35 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1099 Костерина Елизавета Сергеевна (u0033766) 35 76. Ярославская область
1100 Кузьмин Павел Андреевич (u0029734) 35 24. Красноярский край
1101 Кузьмина Виктория Александровна (u0037555) 35 77. Москва
1102 Мурашева Ксения Дмитриевна (u0043082) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1103 Мусина Камила Оралкызы (u0033435) 35 Республика Казахстан
1104 Новопольцев Никита Павлович (u0038056) 35 13. Республика Мордовия
1105 Орлова Яна Витальевна (u0031582) 35 54. Новосибирская область
1106 Постникова Алена Михайловна (u0029696) 35 71. Тульская область
1107 Прынова Елена Андреевна (u0037631) 35 52. Нижегородская область
1108 Райковский Максим Игоревич (u0039348) 35 29. Архангельская область
1109 Смирнова Екатерина Владимировна (u0039455) 35 51. Мурманская область
1110 Титович Евгений Васильевич (u0035138) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1111 Хистева Кристина Николаевна (u0034362) 35 77. Москва
1112 Хмелевской Артем Викторович (u0034950) 35 54. Новосибирская область
1113 Шимко никита Демьянович (u0034082) 35 77. Москва
1114 Шумячер Эдуард Аркадьевич (u0031149) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1115 Яковлева Ирина Геннадьевна (u0034766) 35 21. Республика Чувашия
1116 Яковлева Стефания Александровна (u0039693) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1117 Экзекова Токжан Экзековна (u0032352) 34.94 Республика Казахстан
1118 Иванушкин Александр Сергеевич (u0031537) 34.83 52. Нижегородская область
1119 Боброва Елена Андреевна (u0035627) 34.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1120 Малышева Валерия Алексеевна (u0035608) 34.67 47. Ленинградская область
1121 Оливенко Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0037193) 34.67 21. Республика Чувашия
1122 Османов джамалудин Арсаналиевич (u0038514) 34.67 05. Республика Дагестан
1123 Соколова Ольга Павловна (u0039444) 34.67 37. Ивановская область
1124 Степанишина Наталья Николаевна (u0026153) 34.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1125 Муравьёва Анна Сергеевна (u0026494) 34.5 67. Смоленская область
1126 Смолов Руслан Анатольевич (u0039993) 34.5 59. Пермский край
1127 Бирали Бауыржан Досалиевич (u0033441) 34.33 Республика Казахстан
1128 Кусаинов Адильхан Ергалиулы (u0033433) 34.33 Республика Казахстан
1129 Новикова Елизавета Леонидовна (u0039561) 34.33 37. Ивановская область
1130 Кириллов Кирилл Александрович (u0038128) 34.17 52. Нижегородская область
1131 Алиев Эльнур Фахраддин (u0032854) 34 Азербайджанская Республика
1132 Бакин Егор Владимирович (u0029632) 34 37. Ивановская область
1133 Веселова Анастасия Артемовна (u0030028) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1134 Волков Иван Олегович (u0037668) 34 24. Красноярский край
1135 Гоничев Константин Александрович (u0031534) 34 47. Ленинградская область
1136 Доржиев Мунко Баирович (u0042973) 34 03. Республика Бурятия
1137 Ибрагимова Марина Евгеньевна (u0031883) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1138 Иванов Валерий Николаевич (u0033358) 34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1139 Ижбердеева Елизавета Монировна (u0039110) 34 74. Челябинская область
1140 Камнева Анна Сергеевна (u0025439) 34 77. Москва
1141 Котов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0034078) 34 69. Тверская область
1142 Леонтьева Екатерина Владимировна (u0025340) 34 53. Новгородская область
1143 Махмутова Полина Викторовна (u0032648) 34 77. Москва
1144 Можейко Валерия Львовна (u0029617) 34 21. Республика Чувашия
1145 Озерова Светлана Дмитриевна (u0032211) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1146 Петрова Екатерина Львовна (u0033803) 34 52. Нижегородская область
1147 Петрова Татьяна Петровна (u0025457) 34 18. Республика Удмуртия
1148 Прач Виктория Анатольевна (u0030029) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1149 Рютин Владислав Сергеевич (u0036872) 34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1150 Рябов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0037778) 34 51. Мурманская область
1151 Силачёв Григорий Юрьевич (u0039589) 34 50. Московская область
1152 Тулеев Артур Асланович (u0043352) 34 64. Саратовская область
1153 Чепрунова Дарья Николаевна (u0040109) 34 34. Волгоградская область
1154 Черемисин Денис Эдуардович (u0039963) 34 68. Тамбовская область
1155 Шабалин Глеб Юрьевич (u0038006) 34 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1156 Шелковский Сергей Владимирович (u0026616) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1157 Шмакова Рита Викторовна (u0039797) 34 39. Калининградская область
1158 Яшнов Александр Ильич (u0036981) 34 52. Нижегородская область
1159 Соколова Лидия Дмитриевна (u0037403) 33.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1160 Артемьев Александр Андреевич (u0035514) 33.67 24. Красноярский край
1161 Биккулов Денис Уралович (u0036007) 33.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1162 Драницын Евгений Анатольевич (u0040166) 33.67 21. Республика Чувашия
1163 Никоноров Роман Алексеевич (u0037273) 33.67 23. Краснодарский край
1164 Полянцева Екатерина Александровна (u0031733) 33.67 Мексика
1165 Черненков Михаил Дмитриевич (u0032184) 33.67 64. Саратовская область
1166 Дидык Олег Валентинович (u0037513) 33.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1167 Кайыркеш Мейржан Жанатович (u0037990) 33.5 Республика Казахстан
1168 Ахметова Анастасия Романовна (u0029623) 33.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1169 Будникова Юлия Викторовна (u0038228) 33.33 Республика Беларусь
1170 Конотопов Олег Юрьевич (u0033231) 33.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Мартынкова Юлия Александровна (u0032508) 33.33 24. Красноярский край
1172 Ситов Андрей Андреевич (u0043054) 33.33 77. Москва
1173 коршунова катя александровна (u0039859) 33.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1174 Абенов Ауез Сабырович (u0033584) 33 Республика Казахстан
1175 Авдеев Николай Алексеевич (u0036265) 33 36. Воронежская область
1176 Андреева Динара Сарэловна (u0039723) 33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1177 Анкушева Мария Александровна (u0039452) 33 51. Мурманская область
1178 Бабаян Диана Ваграмовна (u0026483) 33 77. Москва
1179 Вороненко Александра Юрьевна (u0039972) 33 34. Волгоградская область
1180 Гришин Анатолий Олегович (u0031570) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
1181 Денисенко Алина Олеговна (u0030082) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1182 Ершов Алексей Анатольевич (u0039135) 33 70. Томская область
1183 Жарова Милена Олеговна (u0040018) 33 Великобритания
1184 Зельвянский Артём Максимович (u0032857) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1185 Исмаилов Эльмар Исмаилович (u0030170) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1186 Ишмуратова Виктория Эдуардовна (u0038915) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
1187 Кириллина Кюннэй Михайловна (u0036192) 33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1188 Клюкина Юлия Алексеевна (u0036968) 33 61. Ростовская область
1189 Кузовкина Анастасия Николаевна (u0035285) 33 77. Москва
1190 Куликова Анастасия Александровна (u0039871) 33 34. Волгоградская область
1191 Манухина Мария Борисовна (u0038326) 33 77. Москва
1192 Матросов Владимир Георгиевич (u0037389) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1193 Меньшикова Полина Константиновна (u0030674) 33 54. Новосибирская область
1194 Михалёв Андрей Геннадьевич (u0039842) 33 77. Москва
1195 Морозовский Валерий Андреевич (u0038561) 33 64. Саратовская область
1196 Назаров Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0025672) 33 70. Томская область
1197 Невляев Арслан Тюрвяевич (u0031894) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1198 Новокрещенов Олег Павлович (u0039358) 33 74. Челябинская область
1199 Пеллинен Наталья Романовна (u0037672) 33 24. Красноярский край
1200 Талай Ирина Алексеевна (u0039721) 33 34. Волгоградская область
1201 ФРОЛОВА ПОЛИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА (u0038545) 33 77. Москва
1202 Филякова Валентина Михайловна (u0037351) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1203 Фисенко Артур Александрович (u0031388) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1204 Цымбалюк Евгений Игоревич (u0038344) 33 Республика Казахстан
1205 Чистяков Максим Павлович (u0034350) 33 39. Калининградская область
1206 Шамрин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0033567) 33 57. Орловская область
1207 Юможапова Сыржима Сергеевна (u0042975) 33 03. Республика Бурятия
1208 Баширова Динара Игоревна (u0032701) 32.67 64. Саратовская область
1209 Живан Юлия Алексеевна (u0037669) 32.67 24. Красноярский край
1210 Левандовская Виктория Леонидовна (u0039611) 32.67 26. Ставропольский край
1211 Усманов Руслан Гафурович (u0037522) 32.67 16. Республика Татарстан
1212 ВОЛЫНЕЦ Анна Сергеевна (u0024613) 32.62 50. Московская область
1213 Акимов Артем Эдуардович (u0036976) 32.33 48. Липецкая область
1214 Зыбкин Антон Юрьевич (u0024769) 32.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1215 Мансурова Камиля Равилевна (u0042104) 32.33 52. Нижегородская область
1216 Чочуа Торнике Григорьевич (u0034196) 32.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1217 Андреева Вероника Андреевна (u0030033) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1218 Вагнер Александр Евгеньевич (u0040055) 32 77. Москва
1219 Виняр Анна Игоревна (u0034838) 32 47. Ленинградская область
1220 Гамидова Алина Айдыновна (u0030360) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1221 Гладышев Сергей Андреевич (u0033234) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1222 Григорьев Никита Владимирович (u0031664) 32 47. Ленинградская область
1223 Егоров Сергей Иванович (u0036952) 32 52. Нижегородская область
1224 Заботкин Михаил Юрьевич (u0038705) 32 77. Москва
1225 Закирова Рита Рустемовна (u0043426) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
1226 Зубарева Мария Валерьевна (u0035694) 32 64. Саратовская область
1227 Зыкова Кристина Сергеевна (u0035518) 32 24. Красноярский край
1228 Игошина Мария Леонидовна (u0033212) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1229 Калюжная Анна Юрьевна (u0034491) 32 61. Ростовская область
1230 Каракулов Александр Юрьевич (u0039888) 32 59. Пермский край
1231 Кравцова Аня Сергеевна (u0039167) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1232 Кравченко Даниил Юрьевич (u0036000) 32 61. Ростовская область
1233 Крамаренко Виктория Павловна (u0038926) 32 24. Красноярский край
1234 Красковская Анастасия Сергеевна (u0034482) 32 61. Ростовская область
1235 Кузнецова Дарья Андреевна (u0039766) 32 39. Калининградская область
1236 Кутаков Евгений Иванович (u0032473) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1237 Куценко Евгения Александровна (u0026785) 32 24. Красноярский край
1238 Мансурова Камиля Равилевна (u0036759) 32 52. Нижегородская область
1239 Морозова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0029655) 32 21. Республика Чувашия
1240 Николаев Вадим Андреевич (u0040051) 32 18. Республика Удмуртия
1241 Орлов Станислав Алексеевич (u0037379) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1242 Полхова Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0034359) 32 77. Москва
1243 Ринчинов Дмитрий Чимитович (u0036279) 32 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1244 Рязанцев Даниил Игоревич (u0039758) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1245 Савельев Матвей Викторович (u0035522) 32 24. Красноярский край
1246 Савитский Игорь Игоревич (u0033839) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1247 Севастьянов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0038047) 32 77. Москва
1248 Симагин Эдуард Владимирович (u0035524) 32 24. Красноярский край
1249 Симора Илона Николаевна (u0038090) 32 53. Новгородская область
1250 Сотников Данил Эдуардович (u0033100) 32 26. Ставропольский край
1251 Федотов Артем Анатольевич (u0036541) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1252 Хузин Адель Ильдарович (u0037526) 32 16. Республика Татарстан
1253 Юсупова Евгения Андреевна (u0039416) 32 Республика Казахстан
1254 Бычков Илюя Александрович (u0039680) 31.83 Республика Беларусь
1255 Еленкин Алексей Владиславович (u0039785) 31.67 21. Республика Чувашия
1256 Игнатьев Тимофей Николаевич (u0026769) 31.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1257 Кузнецов Вячеслав Александрович (u0033623) 31.67 34. Волгоградская область
1258 Кузнецова Анастасия Владимировна (u0026455) 31.67 37. Ивановская область
1259 Слепцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0030568) 31.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1260 Тимур Чинара Тимуровна (u0039939) 31.5 77. Москва
1261 Васюкова Елизавета Андреевна (u0039958) 31.33 39. Калининградская область
1262 Кияненко Анна Дмитриевна (u0038200) 31.33 26. Ставропольский край
1263 Константинова Кристина Андреевна (u0034742) 31.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1264 Порсева Екатерина Андреевна (u0029570) 31.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1265 Фень Наталия Петровна (u0031058) 31.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1266 Шоломицкая Ольга Николаевна (u0035147) 31.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1267 Щербаков Иван Игоревич (u0037979) 31.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1268 Каипов Роман Аликович (u0037656) 31.16 56. Оренбургская область
1269 Абжанов Ержан Ермекович (u0033430) 31 Республика Казахстан
1270 Антохина Анна Александровна (u0040281) 31 53. Новгородская область
1271 Асин Николай Сергеевич (u0039041) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1272 Баишев Николай Павлович (u0028763) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1273 Биндер Яков Яковлевич (u0035656) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1274 Булычев Даниил Егорович (u0034011) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1275 Горин Владимир Валерианович (u0028589) 31 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1276 Даутова Амина Аитбаевна (u0039421) 31 02. Республика Башкирия
1277 Дручин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0039832) 31 63. Самарская область
1278 Дюсенбаева Карина Аргеновна (u0043340) 31 64. Саратовская область
1279 Залятдинова Сания Эдуардовна (u0029769) 31 21. Республика Чувашия
1280 Иванов Сергей Владиславович (u0039946) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1281 Каргополов Иван Андреевч (u0039341) 31 29. Архангельская область
1282 Кекало Екатерина Васильевна (u0024964) 31 23. Краснодарский край
1283 Килин Глеб Ананьевич (u0037891) 31 43. Кировская область
1284 Колмаков Виталий Андреевич (u0042500) 31 47. Ленинградская область
1285 Кондратьева Наталья Дмитриевна (u0029973) 31 63. Самарская область
1286 Кравченко Степан Александрович (u0024664) 31 24. Красноярский край
1287 Красиков Андрей Викторович (u0039031) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1288 Кулинич Виолетта Валерьевна (u0043626) 31 23. Краснодарский край
1289 Кулмуканова Ляззат Мейрамовна (u0029231) 31 Республика Казахстан
1290 Левковец Илья Иннокентьевич (u0036880) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1291 Матвеева Любовь Сергеевна (u0028482) 31 21. Республика Чувашия
1292 Мендиканова Айнаш Асылбековна (u0043337) 31 64. Саратовская область
1293 Муханов Алексей Михайлович (u0038372) 31 63. Самарская область
1294 Мухин Всеволод Вячеславович (u0032186) 31 50. Московская область
1295 Обухов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0038806) 31 63. Самарская область
1296 Обухова Наталья Андреевна (u0031916) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
1297 Павлова Екатерина Владимировна (u0036155) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1298 Павловская Анастасия Сергеевна (u0038302) 31 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1299 Паисьева Юлия Евгеньевна (u0026496) 31 67. Смоленская область
1300 Пилипенкова Анастасия Ильинична (u0036307) 31 52. Нижегородская область
1301 Письменная Екатерина Игоревна (u0039483) 31 21. Республика Чувашия
1302 Ткачёв Николай Андреевич (u0030404) 31 34. Волгоградская область
1303 Филатов Глеб сергеевич (u0039918) 31 36. Воронежская область
1304 Храмов Вячеслав Александрович (u0043022) 31 74. Челябинская область
1305 Цыдендамбаева Сэсэг Бато-Жаргаловна (u0042974) 31 03. Республика Бурятия
1306 Шолохов Александр Александрович (u0031529) 31 02. Республика Башкирия
1307 Ястребова Ульяна Максимовна (u0037831) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1308 кабдулкаликов зинат ринатович (u0043348) 31 64. Саратовская область
1309 сафарова Мария Салимовна (u0033683) 31 Азербайджанская Республика
1310 Винокурова Анисия Ефимовна (u0030539) 30.83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1311 Александрова Мария Алексеевна (u0024923) 30.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1312 Семикин Дмитрий Ильич (u0037545) 30.67 64. Саратовская область
1313 Суворов Андрей Александрович (u0039738) 30.67 47. Ленинградская область
1314 Иванов Иван Васильевич (u0036488) 30.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1315 Игнатенко Евгений Сергеевич (u0035437) 30.5 30. Астраханская область
1316 Романова Анна Алексеевна (u0033453) 30.5 37. Ивановская область
1317 Филин Григорий Евгеньевич (u0033933) 30.5 50. Московская область
1318 Завьялов Никита Даниилович (u0035434) 30.34 Великобритания
1319 Георгиев Илья Валерьевич (u0034331) 30.33 39. Калининградская область
1320 Герцен Дмитрий Михайлович (u0037407) 30.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1321 Гордеев Алексей Андреевич (u0036298) 30.33 52. Нижегородская область
1322 Калинков Николай Николаевич (u0037548) 30.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1323 Шагдурова Валерия Шагдаровна (u0043395) 30.33 03. Республика Бурятия
1324 Аверьков Александр Сергеевич (u0034104) 30.01 29. Архангельская область
1325 Белова Елизавета Константиновна (u0035142) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1326 Веселова Марфа Денисовна (u0036166) 30 47. Ленинградская область
1327 Гречин Максим Андреевич (u0035431) 30 Великобритания
1328 Гурьянов Егор Алексеевич (u0028488) 30 24. Красноярский край
1329 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич (u0038536) 30 47. Ленинградская область
1330 Иванова Полина Александровна (u0037450) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1331 Иевлев Павел Николаевич (u0039042) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1332 Кирияк Маргарита Олеговна (u0043500) 30 47. Ленинградская область
1333 Константиниди Светлана Николаевна (u0032008) 30 34. Волгоградская область
1334 Кузьмина Елизавета Владимировна (u0039206) 30 29. Архангельская область
1335 Машкова Анастасия Владимировна (u0026848) 30 77. Москва
1336 Моловцев Михаил Дмитриевич (u0032447) 30 77. Москва
1337 Некрасова Дарья Викторовна (u0040187) 30 47. Ленинградская область
1338 Никифоров Алексей Дмитриевич (u0043841) 30 77. Москва
1339 Новикова Карина Сергеевна (u0033872) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1340 Новоселов Михаил Владимирович (u0024772) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1341 Паринова Анна Петровна (u0029185) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1342 Переверзева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0024615) 30 50. Московская область
1343 Петров Глеб Владимирович (u0043085) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1344 Петрова Екатерина Владимировна (u0035267) 30 21. Республика Чувашия
1345 Попов Павел Андреевич (u0025347) 30 74. Челябинская область
1346 Садаев Алексей Анатольевич (u0038910) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
1347 Себякин Данил Дмитриевич (u0039831) 30 42. Кемеровская область
1348 Сыроквасов Александр Владимирович (u0035220) 30 57. Орловская область
1349 Тищенко Алина Витальевна (u0040015) 30 34. Волгоградская область
1350 Тюренькова Мария Владиславовна (u0035193) 30 70. Томская область
1351 Фомин Максим Сергеевич (u0037896) 30 24. Красноярский край
1352 Хайдапова Сэмэг Цырен-Доржиевна (u0036232) 30 03. Республика Бурятия
1353 Худайгулова Галия Галиевна (u0037471) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
1354 Шульгин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0042967) 30 24. Красноярский край
1355 савинова алина сергеевна (u0036999) 30 23. Краснодарский край
1356 саядова алина олеговна (u0039924) 30 39. Калининградская область
1357 Никитин Алексей Анатольевич (u0029974) 29.99 63. Самарская область
1358 Датий Антон Витальевич (u0033437) 29.67 77. Москва
1359 Черепанова Виктория Сергеевна (u0033769) 29.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1360 Ярлыкова Юлия Александровна (u0026734) 29.67 57. Орловская область
1361 Коцемба Анастасия Николаевна (u0039188) 29.45 29. Архангельская область
1362 Барамбой Владислав Вячеславович (u0032449) 29.33 77. Москва
1363 Денисов Иван Николаевич (u0039178) 29.33 34. Волгоградская область
1364 Мальцева Алена Андреевна (u0026573) 29.33 74. Челябинская область
1365 Садковский Ярослав Сергеевич (u0038443) 29.33 26. Ставропольский край
1366 Шатый Георгий Александрович (u0031536) 29.33 47. Ленинградская область
1367 Шевченко Юлия Дмитриевна (u0039887) 29.33 Республика Беларусь
1368 Воронова Маришка Александровна (u0043016) 29.17 Республика Беларусь
1369 Арефина Ирина Александровна (u0031547) 29 47. Ленинградская область
1370 Афанасьев Иван Евгеньевич (u0032435) 29 77. Москва
1371 Базолин Фёдор Константинович (u0040213) 29 77. Москва
1372 Благинин Егор Алексеевич (u0035668) 29 30. Астраханская область
1373 Брылёва Кристина Васильевна (u0042956) 29 50. Московская область
1374 Буевич Антон бла-бла-бла (u0037627) 29 Республика Беларусь
1375 Бурмистрова Маргарита Александровна (u0028773) 29 66. Свердловская область
1376 Буторина Ирина Васильевна (u0039730) 29 47. Ленинградская область
1377 Васючкова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0036774) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
1378 Вязовик Владлена Олеговна (u0037661) 29 79. Еврейская автономная область
1379 Даровских Владислав Ильич (u0039432) 29 Республика Беларусь
1380 Дашамолонов Бато-Цырен Гонгорович (u0042981) 29 03. Республика Бурятия
1381 Зиннатуллин Владислав Ринатович (u0035121) 29 74. Челябинская область
1382 Иващенко Ростислав Олегович (u0032471) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1383 Калинина Екатерина Александровна (u0043064) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1384 Конотоп Дмитрий Викторович (u0024965) 29 23. Краснодарский край
1385 Кузнецов Максим Александрович (u0043094) 29 29. Архангельская область
1386 Марченко Лариса Степановна (u0035521) 29 24. Красноярский край
1387 Медведева Валерия Андреевна (u0032911) 29 26. Ставропольский край
1388 Мешвез Мурат Адамович (u0039961) 29 01. Республика Адыгея
1389 Омельченко Владимир Константинович (u0029921) 29 30. Астраханская область
1390 Панарин Евгений Сергеевич (u0030618) 29 18. Республика Удмуртия
1391 Пасынкова Софья Сергеевна (u0036534) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1392 Подгузов Никита Владимирович (u0031859) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1393 Просвирина Ирина Александровна (u0037423) 29 42. Кемеровская область
1394 Урванцев Артем Анатольевич (u0031055) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1395 Фомина Дарья Дмитриевна (u0033545) 29 50. Московская область
1396 Хоперсков Андрей Александрович (u0039527) 29 34. Волгоградская область
1397 Шелешнев Артем Сергеевич (u0026788) 29 24. Красноярский край
1398 шитикова дарья андреевна (u0025813) 29 77. Москва
1399 Кранкин Николай Дмитриевич (u0031052) 28.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1400 Буренов Алексей Анатольевич (u0040067) 28.67 19. Республика Хакасия
1401 Дроздов Артем Геннадьевич (u0039450) 28.67 Республика Беларусь
1402 Образцов Юрий Олегович (u0038685) 28.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1403 Рубинский Александр Евгеньевич (u0034345) 28.67 39. Калининградская область
1404 Тоскин Аркадий Алексеевич (u0033355) 28.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1405 Бугаева Елизавета Николаевна (u0031872) 28.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1406 Дементьев Михаил Михайлович (u0030187) 28.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1407 Дорофеев Иван Сергеевич (u0038909) 28.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1408 Митин Марк Сергеевич (u0035350) 28.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1409 Нихоенко Валентина Игоревна (u0043866) 28.33 24. Красноярский край
1410 Иншаков Иван Васильевич (u0038618) 28.17 36. Воронежская область
1411 Сексенбаева Айгерим Талгаткызы (u0033049) 28.17 Республика Казахстан
1412 Антаненков Александр Александрович (u0037967) 28 69. Тверская область
1413 Артемьев Артур Евгеньевич (u0024774) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1414 Афанасьев Сергей Данилович (u0039469) 28 51. Мурманская область
1415 Большакова Надежда Сергеевна (u0029789) 28 51. Мурманская область
1416 Борисова Мария Владимировна (u0043205) 28 32. Брянская область
1417 Васильев Михаил Владиславович (u0035589) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1418 Витман Кирилл Викторович (u0029746) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1419 Гамаюнова Анна Владимировна (u0037726) 28 24. Красноярский край
1420 Золотникова Полина Витальевна (u0035204) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1421 Иванова Наталья Евгеньевна (u0037705) 28 13. Республика Мордовия
1422 Ильин Павел Константинович (u0035870) 28 67. Смоленская область
1423 Калоева Лидия Алановна (u0034814) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1424 Князева Мария Александровна (u0039214) 28 36. Воронежская область
1425 Крылов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0032853) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1426 Кукин Максим Юрьевич (u0039911) 28 38. Иркутская область
1427 Линьков Евгений Викторович (u0037296) 28 34. Волгоградская область
1428 Лучников Егор Владимирович (u0024569) 28 42. Кемеровская область
1429 Лысенко Евгений Олегович (u0039771) 28 39. Калининградская область
1430 Мчелидзе Давид Гогиевич (u0033657) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1431 Николаев Николай Васильевич (u0026617) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1432 Носов Даниил Романович (u0038634) 28 50. Московская область
1433 Нургалиев Бауыржан Галымжанулы (u0033432) 28 Республика Казахстан
1434 Половников Артём Владимирович (u0038965) 28 74. Челябинская область
1435 Поркудин Алексей Юрьевич (u0036851) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1436 Сахапова Алина Альбертовна (u0041666) 28 16. Республика Татарстан
1437 Сулейманов Артур Алмазович (u0034569) 28 77. Москва
1438 Тарасенко Антон Сергеевич (u0035828) 28 52. Нижегородская область
1439 Татарова Мадина Азаматовна (u0039424) 28 01. Республика Адыгея
1440 Тимкин Никита Сергеевич (u0033880) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1441 Тулеев Артур Асланович (u0043338) 28 64. Саратовская область
1442 Чагдуров Цырен Цыбамжапович (u0042978) 28 03. Республика Бурятия
1443 Багабиев Айдар Расимович (u0042993) 27.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1444 Иванова Светлана Владимировна (u0029977) 27.67 63. Самарская область
1445 Степанова Дарья Руслановна (u0037755) 27.67 74. Челябинская область
1446 Чараева Наталья Владимировна (u0036431) 27.67 59. Пермский край
1447 Бекиш Влада Александровна (u0036885) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
1448 Воронцов Владимир Алексеевич (u0025078) 27.5 10. Республика Карелия
1449 Алексеева Татьяна Андреевна (u0031422) 27.33 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1450 Гайнутдинов Михаил Эдуардович (u0026611) 27.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1451 Депнер Антон Алексеевич (u0035192) 27.33 70. Томская область
1452 Дю Оксана Валерьевна (u0031546) 27.33 47. Ленинградская область
1453 Тихонов Фёдор Андреевич (u0033232) 27.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1454 Шаронов Арктур Александрович (u0039835) 27.33 63. Самарская область
1455 Алагов Руслан Олегович (u0037441) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1456 Аржевикин Иван Викторович (u0029124) 27 24. Красноярский край
1457 Балдина Елена Андреевна (u0037160) 27 50. Московская область
1458 Башарина Алина Юрьевна (u0038774) 27 36. Воронежская область
1459 Ведерникова Евгения Владимировна (u0037944) 27 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1460 Влащенко Анна Вячеславовна (u0025936) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1461 Глазкова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0034866) 27 57. Орловская область
1462 Деменкова Яна Сергеевна (u0034336) 27 39. Калининградская область
1463 Долгих Алёна Юрьевна (u0043389) 27 54. Новосибирская область
1464 Ермакова Юлия Юрьевна (u0033690) 27 74. Челябинская область
1465 Есенжолов Маргулан Серикович (u0033431) 27 Республика Казахстан
1466 Коковин Григорьевич Дмитриевич (u0036754) 27 74. Челябинская область
1467 Краснова екатерина дмитриевна (u0039720) 27 34. Волгоградская область
1468 Кузнецов Вадим Андреевич (u0037484) 27 63. Самарская область
1469 Кулигин Андрей Алексеевич (u0039458) 27 51. Мурманская область
1470 Леонова Екатерина Александровна (u0043336) 27 54. Новосибирская область
1471 Майорова Мария Николаевна (u0043108) 27 62. Рязанская область
1472 Мухамадеева Яна Ураловна (u0036780) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
1473 Невинский Глеб Николаевич (u0039938) 27 Республика Беларусь
1474 Померанцев Денис Дмитриевич (u0035002) 27 29. Архангельская область
1475 Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0032589) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1476 Слащук Андрей Алексеевич (u0035796) 27 63. Самарская область
1477 Смирнова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0038708) 27 53. Новгородская область
1478 Сорокин Александр Сергеевич (u0037375) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Утина Нина Сергеевна (u0040167) 27 24. Красноярский край
1480 Ушаков Дмитрий Олегович (u0039990) 27 63. Самарская область
1481 Хахов Астемир Альбертович (u0031204) 27 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1482 Чубов Максим Алексеевич (u0039562) 27 77. Москва
1483 Шалагина Ольга Алексеевна (u0037388) 27 72. Тюменская область
1484 Шимчук Анастасия Ивановна (u0034956) 27 Республика Беларусь
1485 Лёвкин Андрей Владимирович (u0035546) 26.67 50. Московская область
1486 Малкова Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0037930) 26.67 69. Тверская область
1487 Сергеев Александр Германович (u0037833) 26.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1488 Смагулова Жанэт Канатовна (u0033442) 26.67 Республика Казахстан
1489 Черкасов Андрей Юрьевич (u0038797) 26.67 34. Волгоградская область
1490 Юрина Валерия Александровна (u0039459) 26.67 74. Челябинская область
1491 Сопов Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0036743) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1492 Болдаков Алекей Сергеевич (u0039983) 26.33 38. Иркутская область
1493 Григориади Ирина Владимировна (u0035570) 26.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1494 Капустина Мария Александровна (u0030032) 26.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1495 Панин Даниил Юрьевич (u0024773) 26.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1496 Прохоренко Ольга Владимировна (u0038445) 26.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1497 Лукоянов Александр Андреевич (u0037744) 26.17 74. Челябинская область
1498 Жуков Дмитрий Станиславович (u0031391) 26.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1499 Потехин Артем Дмитриевич (u0043860) 26.16 24. Красноярский край
1500 Алексеева Кристина Сергеевна (u0039494) 26 21. Республика Чувашия
1501 Блатова Ирина Андреевна (u0038130) 26 52. Нижегородская область
1502 Большешапок Нина Александровна (u0025678) 26 03. Республика Бурятия
1503 Бублик Валерий Владимировичь (u0038345) 26 Республика Казахстан
1504 Вагнер Александр Евгеньевич (u0038641) 26 77. Москва
1505 Важанов Александр Дмитриевич (u0039740) 26 24. Красноярский край
1506 Вашлаев Валентин Валерьевич (u0043684) 26 77. Москва
1507 Вьюгина Вера Сергеевна (u0038755) 26 77. Москва
1508 Годунов Александр Андреевич (u0040074) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1509 Горбачёв Евгений Андреевич (u0036515) 26 29. Архангельская область
1510 Гуненко Евгения Дмитриевна (u0040267) 26 24. Красноярский край
1511 Жукова Виктория Дмитриевна (u0034816) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1512 Иванов Александр Алексеевич (u0039652) 26 70. Томская область
1513 Исмагилов Айнур Илшатович (u0037470) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
1514 Клещевников Михаил Борисович (u0037583) 26 47. Ленинградская область
1515 Краснобородкин Максим Сергеевич (u0029896) 26 42. Кемеровская область
1516 Куашев Тимур Вячеславович (u0038991) 26 01. Республика Адыгея
1517 Кухоренко Сергей Владимирович (u0043861) 26 24. Красноярский край
1518 Лазарева Александра Александровна (u0038229) 26 22. Алтайский край
1519 Макаров Артём Витальевич (u0036528) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1520 Макашина Лада Игоревна (u0037771) 26 21. Республика Чувашия
1521 Морозова Ольга Олеговна (u0038082) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
1522 Музафарова Марина Альфредовна (u0035275) 26 30. Астраханская область
1523 Осипчук Артемий Олегович (u0033128) 26 10. Республика Карелия
1524 Пименова Эльвира Ровшановна (u0035403) 26 64. Саратовская область
1525 Расоян Сергей Арсенович (u0033876) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1526 Татаринцева Анна Сергеевна (u0043125) 26 34. Волгоградская область
1527 Тришин Михаил Константинович (u0029701) 26 71. Тульская область
1528 Трубников Роман Александрович (u0037671) 26 24. Красноярский край
1529 Фатьянов Максим Александрович (u0032699) 26 64. Саратовская область
1530 Федякина Настасья Владимировна (u0035996) 26 47. Ленинградская область
1531 Черчага Ольга Андреевна (u0043179) 26 61. Ростовская область
1532 Шевцова Ирина Васильевна (u0024633) 26 24. Красноярский край
1533 Шешин Евгений Алексеевич (u0033568) 26 57. Орловская область
1534 Шурак Антон Анатольевич (u0040440) 26 34. Волгоградская область
1535 Явейн Георгий Никитич (u0031901) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1536 Родионов Виктор Андреевич (u0031862) 25.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1537 Алонсо Филипп Викторович (u0038732) 25.67 77. Москва
1538 Величко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0038112) 25.67 63. Самарская область
1539 Ладонкин Николай Антонович (u0038752) 25.67 77. Москва
1540 Леоньтьев Владимир Маркович (u0043865) 25.67 24. Красноярский край
1541 Мейстер Александр Владимирович (u0038116) 25.67 29. Архангельская область
1542 Тарасова Елизавета Юрьевна (u0036195) 25.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1543 Тен Евгений Александрович (u0025671) 25.67 70. Томская область
1544 Тихонова Алина Дмитриевна (u0029863) 25.67 24. Красноярский край
1545 Чотчаев Бийнегер Курманбиевич (u0043589) 25.67 26. Ставропольский край
1546 Глотова Наталия Владимировна (u0037316) 25.66 77. Москва
1547 Жакен Жандос Муратович (u0033438) 25.5 Республика Казахстан
1548 Агарков Константин Эдуардович (u0033543) 25.33 57. Орловская область
1549 Балакин Аркадий Павлович (u0036580) 25.33 77. Москва
1550 Гринкевич Александр Андреевич (u0033659) 25.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1551 Карпович Карина Андреевна (u0043086) 25.33 Республика Беларусь
1552 Котельникова Элиза Валерьевна (u0039419) 25.33 63. Самарская область
1553 Малышев Дмитрий Валентинович (u0043919) 25.18 43. Кировская область
1554 Абрамов Александр Сергеевич (u0043381) 25 34. Волгоградская область
1555 Анастасин Дан Эдуардович (u0031151) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1556 Андреева Алина Валерьевна (u0037969) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
1557 Антонов Вячеслав Олегович (u0039075) 25 33. Владимирская область
1558 Аппоева Мадина Расуловна (u0043889) 25 64. Саратовская область
1559 Ахметшин Эдуард Айратович (u0037276) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
1560 Баласнян Вадим Владимирович (u0032914) 25 50. Московская область
1561 Воробьева Татьяна Витальевна (u0035008) 25 77. Москва
1562 Демчук Елена Александровна (u0031230) 25 33. Владимирская область
1563 Загорский Павел Алексеевич (u0038800) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1564 Кавелашвили Александр Ильич (u0032652) 25 18. Республика Удмуртия
1565 Карев Александр Вадимович (u0033223) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1566 Комарова Ксения Алексеевна (u0030367) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1567 Курбатова Тамара Владимировна (u0034908) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1568 Ладис Владимир Юрьевич (u0032154) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1569 Лебедева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0031649) 25 44. Костромская область
1570 Мангасарян Мари Овиковна (u0033656) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1571 Медницкая Марина Сергеевна (u0034882) 25 47. Ленинградская область
1572 Митрофанов Александр Игоревич (u0025941) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1573 Никифоров Алексей Дмитриевич (u0043524) 25 50. Московская область
1574 Николенко Ксения Александровна (u0043989) 25 60. Псковская область
1575 Петрова Наталья Александровна (u0030460) 25 34. Волгоградская область
1576 Потапова Мария Александровна (u0038834) 25 21. Республика Чувашия
1577 Романенко Сергей Андреевич (u0043857) 25 24. Красноярский край
1578 Рягузов Михаил Васильевич (u0039020) 25 63. Самарская область
1579 Савельев Владислав Владимирович (u0031030) 25 34. Волгоградская область
1580 Степанова Алёна Андреевна (u0036501) 25 50. Московская область
1581 Тихачев Дан Владимирович (u0024771) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1582 Ткаченко Мария Максимовна (u0036511) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1583 Тринитатова Наталия Андреевна (u0043550) 25 77. Москва
1584 Чашин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0036824) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1585 Калужа Александр Юрьевич (u0039690) 24.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1586 Арсенян Ваге Левонович (u0039802) 24.67 47. Ленинградская область
1587 Арсланбаев Тимур Ильшатович (u0039686) 24.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1588 Крюков Александр Алексеевич (u0030280) 24.67 58. Пензенская область
1589 Лоскутова Александра Дмитриевна (u0037329) 24.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1590 Навурбегов Камиль Навурбегович (u0039385) 24.67 64. Саратовская область
1591 Старостюк Игорь Станиславович (u0031574) 24.67 18. Республика Удмуртия
1592 Флусова Анна Александровна (u0028634) 24.67 24. Красноярский край
1593 Шахова Ольга Владимировна (u0035719) 24.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1594 Зотова Дарья Александровна (u0040497) 24.33 77. Москва
1595 Мамонов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0032949) 24.33 34. Волгоградская область
1596 Муликова Алена Анасовна (u0035747) 24.33 03. Республика Бурятия
1597 Самородина Анастасия Александровна (u0038359) 24.33 64. Саратовская область
1598 Шумеева Елизавета Викторовна (u0027417) 24.33 64. Саратовская область
1599 Никитина Анастасия Валерьевна (u0029972) 24.28 63. Самарская область
1600 Александрова Вера Сергеевна (u0028769) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1601 Ананьева Дарья Викторовна (u0039504) 24 21. Республика Чувашия
1602 Андреев Александр Андреевич (u0039371) 24 64. Саратовская область
1603 Артамонова Влада Александровна (u0036252) 24 24. Красноярский край
1604 Бабошин Сергей Игоревич (u0024743) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1605 Балакшина Полина Владимировна (u0036578) 24 77. Москва
1606 Бауков Максим Алексеевич (u0032797) 24 64. Саратовская область
1607 Бутусова Александра Игоревна (u0026571) 24 74. Челябинская область
1608 Винокуров Егор Андреевич (u0036137) 24 27. Хабаровский край
1609 Гудкова Юлия Игоревна (u0026064) 24 58. Пензенская область
1610 Звонцов Иван Сергеевич (u0039801) 24 50. Московская область
1611 Зеленин Иван Сергеевич (u0034486) 24 29. Архангельская область
1612 Иванова Любовь Романовна (u0038616) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1613 Иванова Наталья Вадимовна (u0035488) 24 47. Ленинградская область
1614 Ирбитский Никита Сергеевич (u0039650) 24 77. Москва
1615 Ковригина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0037372) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1616 Козырева Валентина Романовна (u0033647) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1617 Костенко Иван Дмитриевич (u0039531) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1618 Кошелева Елена Юрьевна (u0037633) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1619 Кузнецов Данил Игоревичь (u0038843) 24 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1620 Кузнецов Сергей Евгеньевич (u0040155) 24 71. Тульская область
1621 Куликов Егор Александрович (u0033452) 24 37. Ивановская область
1622 Лазебина Аида Мусаевна (u0033105) 24 26. Ставропольский край
1623 Майорова Мария Николавена (u0043073) 24 62. Рязанская область
1624 Мелешко Андрей Алексеевич (u0039700) 24 42. Кемеровская область
1625 Никитин Евгений Викторович (u0036380) 24 59. Пермский край
1626 Никольская Надежда Павловна (u0035336) 24 21. Республика Чувашия
1627 Перегеря Татьяна Сергеевна (u0029665) 24 24. Красноярский край
1628 Перелыгина Анна Вячеславовна (u0031510) 24 74. Челябинская область
1629 Поддубная Евгения Владимировна (u0035152) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1630 Подопригора Алексей Андреевич (u0036796) 24 66. Свердловская область
1631 Понамарёв Антон Павлович (u0037264) 24 61. Ростовская область
1632 Потапов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0034107) 24 29. Архангельская область
1633 Примаков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0038059) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1634 Романовский Игорь Игоревич (u0032483) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1635 Садыков Айдар Айдарович (u0039826) 24 16. Республика Татарстан
1636 Селичев Михаил Дмитриевич (u0032599) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1637 Сивухина Юлия Евгеньевна (u0037393) 24 23. Краснодарский край
1638 Смирнова Дарья Андреевна (u0036311) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1639 Тамоев Варлам Торенович (u0038506) 24 50. Московская область
1640 Тулоев Алан Бадриевич (u0038847) 24 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1641 Туринцева Анна Сергеевна (u0031442) 24 74. Челябинская область
1642 Федорова Вера Николаевна (u0035750) 24 03. Республика Бурятия
1643 Филимонов Владислав Викторович (u0038230) 24 Республика Беларусь
1644 Хилковская Мария Андреевна (u0036036) 24 77. Москва
1645 Цапурин Олег Александрович (u0038138) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1646 Черепова Дарья Андреевна (u0032602) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Чеховская Екатерина Олеговна (u0037224) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1648 Шахабаева Аида Абжалыевна (u0032324) 24 Республика Казахстан
1649 Ядрова Анна Антоновна (u0036980) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1650 зиновкин александр витальевичь (u0030497) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1651 Троян Кристина Эдуардовна (u0043592) 23.83 34. Волгоградская область
1652 Беляев Матвей Леонидович (u0035767) 23.67 24. Красноярский край
1653 Газизова Гульназ Рашитовна (u0037941) 23.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1654 Девяткин Александр Владимирович (u0037152) 23.67 13. Республика Мордовия
1655 Кобелев Игорь Игоревичь (u0039898) 23.67 38. Иркутская область
1656 Крыгин Евгений Александрович (u0038601) 23.67 74. Челябинская область
1657 Миргалиев Руслан Вадимович (u0025940) 23.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1658 Поволоцкий Дмитрий Андреевич (u0032698) 23.67 64. Саратовская область
1659 Слепков Егор Владимирович (u0036310) 23.67 52. Нижегородская область
1660 Коробка Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0042948) 23.5 47. Ленинградская область
1661 Буравлева Анна Александровна (u0036602) 23.34 48. Липецкая область
1662 Агарин Алексей Андреевич (u0043844) 23.33 29. Архангельская область
1663 Анисимов Максим Федорович (u0038908) 23.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1664 Гизатулин Роман Равильевич (u0035148) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1665 Григорьев Роман Владимирович (u0037229) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1666 Закирова Рита Рустемовна (u0038463) 23.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1667 Коваленко Вадим Николаевич (u0034681) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1668 Митренко Петр Андреевич (u0039879) 23.33 38. Иркутская область
1669 Попова Наталья Ильинична (u0038689) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1670 Фадеев Виктор Александрорвич (u0039566) 23.33 77. Москва
1671 Хуан Чинг-Хуан - (u0032224) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1672 Акинина Мария Сергеевна (u0037883) 23 38. Иркутская область
1673 Асланова Сабина Мустафаевна (u0036749) 23 77. Москва
1674 Белянкин Григорий Андреевич (u0038804) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1675 Березин Вадим Валерьевич (u0035424) 23 52. Нижегородская область
1676 Вестерхоут Том Ламберт (u0033403) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1677 Вохмянина Валерия Евгеньевна (u0035457) 23 24. Красноярский край
1678 Глуховский Дмитрий Андреевич (u0032436) 23 77. Москва
1679 Ерёменко Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0037020) 23 34. Волгоградская область
1680 Зайцева Надежда Александровна (u0029685) 23 71. Тульская область
1681 Зиннатуллина Дарья Раильевна (u0037682) 23 03. Республика Бурятия
1682 Каранов Михаил Юрьевич (u0037691) 23 13. Республика Мордовия
1683 Коломойцев Леонид Андреевич (u0038590) 23 34. Волгоградская область
1684 Кустов Петр Анатольевич (u0034533) 23 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1685 Латкович Никита Валерьевич (u0034087) 23 Республика Беларусь
1686 Майорова Мария Николаевна (u0031029) 23 62. Рязанская область
1687 Медницкая Марина Сергеевна (u0043930) 23 47. Ленинградская область
1688 Мигранова Лейсян Ринатовна (u0039447) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
1689 Митягин Сергей Владимирович (u0035118) 23 74. Челябинская область
1690 Мосян Анзор Рудольфович (u0039092) 23 52. Нижегородская область
1691 Мулявин Анатолий Александрович (u0037739) 23 24. Красноярский край
1692 Николенко Павел Александрович (u0037608) 23 50. Московская область
1693 Пензина Диана Эдуардовна (u0034092) 23 64. Саратовская область
1694 Подколзин Сергей Сергеевич (u0026004) 23 39. Калининградская область
1695 Романенко Валерия Борисовна (u0037216) 23 63. Самарская область
1696 Рыжов Алексей Денисович (u0038426) 23 39. Калининградская область
1697 Савельева Юлия Владимировна (u0032322) 23 53. Новгородская область
1698 Севрюков Евгений Тарасович (u0033975) 23 77. Москва
1699 Седов Антон Вячеславович (u0034886) 23 22. Алтайский край
1700 Сингатулин Алексей Юрьевич (u0038113) 23 50. Московская область
1701 Сотникова Тамара Валерьевна (u0039468) 23 51. Мурманская область
1702 Тарбеев Никита Сергеевич (u0039585) 23 66. Свердловская область
1703 Токтохоева Дарима Гармажаповна (u0042980) 23 03. Республика Бурятия
1704 Чекушев Андрей Алексеевич (u0040180) 23 52. Нижегородская область
1705 Чикишев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0035593) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1706 Чурынина Юлия Владимировна (u0035497) 23 47. Ленинградская область
1707 Шабанов Виталий Владимирович (u0036049) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1708 Шапошникова Юля геннадьевна (u0039951) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1709 андреев владислав александрович (u0034865) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1710 коновалов Павел Сергеевич (u0040044) 23 36. Воронежская область
1711 Юзаю Ксения Александровна (u0042976) 22.83 03. Республика Бурятия
1712 Васильченко Дмитрий Игоревич (u0035282) 22.67 77. Москва
1713 Васькина Анна Андреевна (u0028632) 22.67 24. Красноярский край
1714 Кузнецова Анна Александровна (u0039196) 22.67 29. Архангельская область
1715 Кузьмин Игорь Сергеевич (u0038374) 22.67 Республика Беларусь
1716 Курылтанова Жансая Алмазова (u0043421) 22.67 Республика Казахстан
1717 Матросова Татьяна Александровна (u0031842) 22.67 44. Костромская область
1718 Моржиков Владимир Игоревич (u0039165) 22.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1719 Поддубная Виктория Александровна (u0041689) 22.67 10. Республика Карелия
1720 Попцов Анатолий Иванович (u0037626) 22.67 Республика Беларусь
1721 Уланова Наталья Павловна (u0032679) 22.67 24. Красноярский край
1722 фассалов эльмир римович (u0037442) 22.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1723 Евсеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0038934) 22.5 24. Красноярский край
1724 Бадуева Елизавета Андреевна (u0036874) 22.34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1725 Быков Илья Андреевич (u0034996) 22.33 29. Архангельская область
1726 Горячева Анастасия Александровна (u0039956) 22.33 36. Воронежская область
1727 Шарапов Дамир Ильдарович (u0037525) 22.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1728 Анкудинова Мария Викторовна (u0030269) 22 24. Красноярский край
1729 Анохин Евгений Сергеевич (u0036236) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
1730 Арафаилова Елена Павловна (u0039873) 22 Республика Казахстан
1731 Байкалов Максим Вадимович (u0037674) 22 24. Красноярский край
1732 Белин Владислав Александрович (u0031656) 22 37. Ивановская область
1733 Бовкунов Валентин Сергеевич (u0038647) 22 36. Воронежская область
1734 Василенко Владислав Андреевич (u0032572) 22 26. Ставропольский край
1735 Герасимов Михаил Владимирович (u0034506) 22 29. Архангельская область
1736 Гребнева Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0043441) 22 52. Нижегородская область
1737 Григорьева Ксения Павловна (u0025681) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
1738 Емельяненко Лиана Викторовна (u0036859) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1739 Жарая Ксения Сергеевна (u0038488) 22 29. Архангельская область
1740 Жужуев Бислан Олегович (u0039763) 22 01. Республика Адыгея
1741 Карасев Владимир Сергеевич (u0038067) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1742 Квиткина Юлия Александровна (u0039029) 22 23. Краснодарский край
1743 Курило Антон Александрович (u0025684) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
1744 Муравьева Ольга Юрьевна (u0035491) 22 47. Ленинградская область
1745 Полищук Максим Евгеньевич (u0036052) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1746 Радикас Максим Дмитриевич (u0030031) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1747 Синяев Никита Сергеевич (u0035352) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1748 Старостин Айсен Петрович (u0039080) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1749 Фокин Павел Михайлович (u0033131) 22 10. Республика Карелия
1750 Хворова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0033188) 22 34. Волгоградская область
1751 Хисамов Равиль Эрикович (u0039568) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
1752 Хлопова Светлана Олеговна (u0037554) 22 64. Саратовская область
1753 Ермолов Кирилл Борисович (u0038780) 21.94 50. Московская область
1754 Веретенникова Ольга Игоревна (u0042359) 21.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1755 Колесникова Ирина Валерьевна (u0036144) 21.83 27. Хабаровский край
1756 Заславский Максим Петрович (u0039942) 21.67 Великобритания
1757 Казаков Сергей Петрович (u0034998) 21.67 29. Архангельская область
1758 Карташов Антон Андреевич (u0032438) 21.67 77. Москва
1759 Клочков Иван Дмитриевич (u0039175) 21.67 34. Волгоградская область
1760 Куликов Эдуард Андреевич (u0034344) 21.67 39. Калининградская область
1761 Пельменёва Ольга Александровно (u0038061) 21.67 42. Кемеровская область
1762 Саиег Азиз Тимурович (u0043392) 21.66 26. Ставропольский край
1763 Амелин Александр Александрович (u0040835) 21.33 50. Московская область
1764 Афанащенко Любовь Тимофеевна (u0031421) 21.33 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1765 Ибрагимов Алавди Абдулович (u0038743) 21.33 77. Москва
1766 Красавцев Игорь Сергеевич (u0036526) 21.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1767 Ныгызбаева Шынар Сайлауқызы (u0033587) 21.33 Республика Казахстан
1768 Толмачёв Георгий Алексеевич (u0043782) 21.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1769 Красакова Арина Александровна (u0039944) 21 47. Ленинградская область
1770 Алфимов Никита Сергеевич (u0043119) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1771 Амангельдиев Марат Даулетулы (u0032326) 21 Республика Казахстан
1772 Атауллин Фарит Мансурович (u0038968) 21 02. Республика Башкирия
1773 Бронникова Елизавета Станиславовна (u0039697) 21 64. Саратовская область
1774 Войкин Александр Андреевич (u0039146) 21 Республика Казахстан
1775 Голобоков Константин Андреевич (u0034567) 21 77. Москва
1776 Гришина Алина Сергеевна (u0039687) 21 26. Ставропольский край
1777 Дейкин Илья Дмитриевич (u0039001) 21 59. Пермский край
1778 Дмитриев Андрей Сергеевич (u0031980) 21 42. Кемеровская область
1779 Дульская Дарья Владимировна (u0037731) 21 24. Красноярский край
1780 Ефременко Фёдор Алексеевич (u0037392) 21 72. Тюменская область
1781 Зыбайлова Инна Васильевна (u0042862) 21 61. Ростовская область
1782 Кобышев Антон Андреевич (u0039810) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1783 Козлякова Алена Игоревна (u0036158) 21 74. Челябинская область
1784 Константинов Александр Алексеевич (u0033863) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1785 Корсак Андрей Владимирович (u0036525) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1786 Кротов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0025937) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1787 Кургаполов Евгений Владимирович (u0033132) 21 10. Республика Карелия
1788 Литвинова Дарья Игоревна (u0024666) 21 24. Красноярский край
1789 Мамхегова Марина Алиевна (u0039000) 21 01. Республика Адыгея
1790 Павлова Саргылана Михайловна (u0036157) 21 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1791 Попов Алексей Владимирович (u0031644) 21 54. Новосибирская область
1792 Порсев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0039152) 21 02. Республика Башкирия
1793 Пузырев Сергей Максимович (u0034472) 21 29. Архангельская область
1794 Пушкова Елизавета Андреевна (u0039899) 21 38. Иркутская область
1795 Скударнов Игнат Витальевич (u0039487) 21 42. Кемеровская область
1796 Смирнова Анна Николаевна (u0032133) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1797 Соколова Ника Сергеевна (u0036658) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1798 Тимофеева Мария Владимировна (u0031899) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1799 Титова Мария Сергеевна (u0033466) 21 64. Саратовская область
1800 Файзрахманов Илья Львович (u0038041) 21 02. Республика Башкирия
1801 Шерстобитов Никита Олегович (u0024864) 21 24. Красноярский край
1802 Шитковская Наталья Дмитриевна (u0035758) 21 24. Красноярский край
1803 Шушакова Алена Александровна (u0035906) 21 24. Красноярский край
1804 Ямашкин Алексей Ярославович (u0038740) 21 77. Москва
1805 Ясаев Райбек Асланбекович (u0039381) 21 26. Ставропольский край
1806 Гатилова Екатерина Андреевна (u0033402) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1807 Дуткевич Екатерина Михайловна (u0043624) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1808 Зубарева Анна Павловна (u0033774) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1809 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0039959) 20.67 63. Самарская область
1810 Надточий Татьяна Олеговна (u0038571) 20.67 74. Челябинская область
1811 Пынько Антон Сергеевич (u0037636) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1812 Смеречинская Ольга Анатольевна (u0032601) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1813 Холиков Руслан Владимирович (u0033934) 20.67 50. Московская область
1814 Агафонов Максим Эдуардович (u0031390) 20.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1815 Арстанов Даут Тимурович (u0038080) 20.33 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1816 Берестов Михаил Григорьевич (u0035334) 20.33 50. Московская область
1817 Еленская Анна Александровна (u0039613) 20.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1818 Лысенко Анна Александровна (u0037654) 20.33 56. Оренбургская область
1819 Сулейманова Зарина Ренатовна (u0025436) 20.33 77. Москва
1820 Тюлькин Борис Владимирович (u0029702) 20.33 71. Тульская область
1821 Юмадилов Ильнур Гумерович (u0037496) 20.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1822 Яковлева Кристина Михайловна (u0039982) 20.33 47. Ленинградская область
1823 григорьев андрей алексеевич (u0039184) 20.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1824 Аверьянов Сергей Сергеевич (u0034584) 20 50. Московская область
1825 Айталиева Навия Бисенголиевна (u0035395) 20 64. Саратовская область
1826 Александрова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0035231) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1827 Андрианова Ирина Евгеньевна (u0030045) 20 21. Республика Чувашия
1828 Баландин Владислав Максимович (u0036294) 20 52. Нижегородская область
1829 Беззубикова Анастасия Александровна (u0037129) 20 21. Республика Чувашия
1830 Беликов Даниил Алексеевич (u0025726) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1831 Борисов Сергей Александрович (u0035451) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1832 Быстрых Савелий Валерьевич (u0039926) 20 59. Пермский край
1833 Ватфа Диана Юсефовна (u0034570) 20 77. Москва
1834 Виноградов Владимир Владимирович (u0039466) 20 51. Мурманская область
1835 Гаврилова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0043994) 20 50. Московская область
1836 Гаджиев Эльдар Гаджиевич (u0038260) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1837 Генералов Николай Николаевич (u0034144) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1838 Годяев Владимир Александрович (u0036953) 20 74. Челябинская область
1839 Горошников Павел Викторович (u0029114) 20 24. Красноярский край
1840 Григорьев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0034134) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1841 Демитраки Антоний Георгиевич (u0040184) 20 02. Республика Башкирия
1842 Дулаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0032773) 20 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1843 Дунин Даниил Сергееевич (u0032586) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1844 Зуев Игорь Павлович (u0031061) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1845 Кандрина Полина Ивановна (u0026714) 20 77. Москва
1846 Климов Сергей Максимович (u0032596) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1847 Комзарев Алексей Андреевич (u0039267) 20 42. Кемеровская область
1848 Кононова Ольга Владимировна (u0025719) 20 57. Орловская область
1849 Копылов Василий Владимирович (u0032215) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1850 Коцура Даниил Вячеславович (u0036498) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1851 Краснов Александр Александрович (u0038126) 20 52. Нижегородская область
1852 Лаптев Павел Сергеевич (u0034161) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1853 Лемзякова Виктория Стефановна (u0038335) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1854 Лупандина Маргарита Николаевна (u0033101) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1855 Луханин Александр Николаевич (u0039921) 20 26. Ставропольский край
1856 Миронов Александр Алексеевич (u0028590) 20 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1857 Мустафина Молдир Кайроллакызы (u0033046) 20 Республика Казахстан
1858 Никитина Анастасия Алексеевна (u0038820) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1859 Нимаева Майдари Цырендоржиевна (u0036238) 20 03. Республика Бурятия
1860 Попова Туйаара Елисеевна (u0030536) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1861 Прокопьев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0030294) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1862 Путивский Артём Евгеньевич (u0031970) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1863 Рзаева Айтан Джамилевна (u0035157) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1864 Рыцарев Иван Юрьевич (u0036728) 20 63. Самарская область
1865 Сковородина Юлия Анатольевна (u0029861) 20 24. Красноярский край
1866 Скопа Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0028593) 20 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1867 Слабовский Никита Вячеславович (u0035862) 20 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1868 Смеречинская Ольга Анатольевна (u0038596) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1869 Тертухин Роман Артурович (u0035058) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1870 Трофимова Ксения Алексеевна (u0043264) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1871 Ульянова Таисия Владимировна (u0039991) 20 77. Москва
1872 Фелисеева Анна Андреевна (u0031652) 20 44. Костромская область
1873 Харчук Алексей Николаевич (u0039356) 20 Республика Беларусь
1874 Хозяйкин Андрей Владимирович (u0038760) 20 59. Пермский край
1875 Чукаев Андрей Дмитриевич (u0034895) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1876 Шавхалова Ксения Рустамовна (u0035402) 20 64. Саратовская область
1877 Юхнина Алина Евгеньевна (u0039851) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
1878 Баишев Альберт Русланович (u0033520) 19.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1879 Белов Александр Олегович (u0040149) 19.67 13. Республика Мордовия
1880 Давыденков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0037816) 19.67 77. Москва
1881 Терещенко Кирилл Иванович (u0038035) 19.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1882 Щербак Никита Андреевич (u0033884) 19.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1883 Яковлева Валерия Михайловна (u0036160) 19.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1884 Колесникова Ксения Евгеньевна (u0037498) 19.66 42. Кемеровская область
1885 ФЕДОСЕЕВА Дарья Андр (u0025088) 19.45 50. Московская область
1886 Гафуров Адель Юдалевич (u0038218) 19.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1887 Копейкин Алексей Алексеевич (u0037611) 19.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1888 Котлов Дима Сергеевча (u0039914) 19.33 63. Самарская область
1889 Пронина Виктория Константиновна (u0037451) 19.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1890 Сальников Михаил Дмитреевичь (u0038048) 19.33 13. Республика Мордовия
1891 Суюндуков Юнир Ильфатович (u0043534) 19.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1892 Щеголева Мария Владиславовна (u0032459) 19.33 77. Москва
1893 Абакумов Максим Евгеньевич (u0038452) 19 39. Калининградская область
1894 Алдошина Вера Александровна (u0035759) 19 24. Красноярский край
1895 Ашуров Азим Улугбекович (u0034356) 19 77. Москва
1896 Баласанян Вадим Владимирович (u0043984) 19 50. Московская область
1897 Беков Асет Бахтыбаевич (u0028730) 19 Республика Казахстан
1898 Борисов Никита Сергеевич (u0039789) 19 64. Саратовская область
1899 Ботвинко Анастасия Романовна (u0031102) 19 42. Кемеровская область
1900 Буздалин Евгений Сергеевич (u0037713) 19 74. Челябинская область
1901 Бычков Вадим Владимирович (u0033286) 19 77. Москва
1902 Васьков Ефим Александрович (u0035872) 19 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1903 Гильманшин Михаил Игнатович (u0038870) 19 47. Ленинградская область
1904 Горелова Анастасия Михайловна (u0032200) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1905 Далбараев Денис Степанович (u0028614) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1906 Дубровин Иван И (u0039004) 19 59. Пермский край
1907 Еськова Юлия Сергеевна (u0026855) 19 54. Новосибирская область
1908 Зайцев Сергей Владимирович (u0027438) 19 77. Москва
1909 Згурская Вероника Станиславовна (u0039471) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1910 Игнатьев Даниил Александрович (u0043029) 19 26. Ставропольский край
1911 Индюков Павел Алексеевич (u0030366) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1912 Капитов Егор Геннадьевич (u0036156) 19 74. Челябинская область
1913 Котлярова Анна Евгеньевна (u0038773) 19 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1914 Лютикова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043424) 19 26. Ставропольский край
1915 Максимец Александр Олегович (u0040045) 19 Республика Казахстан
1916 Мельников Алексей Львович (u0034334) 19 77. Москва
1917 Мешков Александр Сергеевич (u0037002) 19 52. Нижегородская область
1918 Моночин Владимир Константинович (u0043868) 19 24. Красноярский край
1919 Мошкович Даниил Павлович (u0038635) 19 77. Москва
1920 Налетов Вадим Дмитриевич (u0030606) 19 18. Республика Удмуртия
1921 Немченко Алексей Николаевич (u0038522) 19 34. Волгоградская область
1922 Носов Сергей Сергеевич (u0035428) 19 52. Нижегородская область
1923 Пожидаева Кристина Сергеевна (u0032991) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1924 Рэнберг Владислав Дмитреевич (u0031645) 19 44. Костромская область
1925 Савостьянов Артемий Александрович (u0038987) 19 77. Москва
1926 Смуров Антон Сергеевич (u0038817) 19 37. Ивановская область
1927 Соловьев Павел Вячеславович (u0037377) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1928 Тараторин Александр Валерьевич (u0024696) 19 74. Челябинская область
1929 Татарникова Алёна Юрьевна (u0036730) 19 63. Самарская область
1930 Татаров Коста Казбекович (u0037947) 19 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1931 Третьяк Павел Сергеевич (u0032479) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1932 Убович Милош нет (u0035060) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1933 Улт Казына Улт (u0032319) 19 Республика Казахстан
1934 Флерова Елизавета Дмитриевна (u0032207) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1935 Чеезова Алина Вугаровна (u0039902) 19 38. Иркутская область
1936 Чернигин Олег Сергеевич (u0039074) 19 33. Владимирская область
1937 Шмаков Артём Владимирович (u0038663) 19 36. Воронежская область
1938 Яковлев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0032158) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1939 соловьев альберт эдуардович (u0038016) 19 38. Иркутская область
1940 соломатова анна Сергеевна (u0038081) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1941 Горошников Вячеслав Витальевич (u0029113) 18.83 24. Красноярский край
1942 Степанов Владимир Игоревич (u0031865) 18.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1943 Rza Masud Safarali (u0043815) 18.67 Азербайджанская Республика
1944 Алексеева Любовь Алексеевна (u0034680) 18.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1945 Бабинцева Юлия Романовна (u0031915) 18.67 18. Республика Удмуртия
1946 Галиев Дильшат Ильшатович (u0032113) 18.67 16. Республика Татарстан
1947 Журавлёв Филиппп Михайлович (u0038626) 18.67 34. Волгоградская область
1948 Колобов Павел Дмитриевич (u0035810) 18.67 47. Ленинградская область
1949 Логинов Кирилл Анатольевич (u0036613) 18.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Монахов Даниил Никитич (u0034573) 18.67 77. Москва
1951 Старченко Юлия Витальевна (u0033973) 18.67 22. Алтайский край
1952 Храпко Иван Иванович (u0025424) 18.67 23. Краснодарский край
1953 Чудайкин Пётр Иванович (u0033276) 18.67 77. Москва
1954 Шаров Александр Борисович (u0043454) 18.67 11. Республика Коми
1955 Шарыпова Линда Салимовна (u0037434) 18.67 74. Челябинская область
1956 Степанов Арсений Андреевич (u0033881) 18.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1957 Хусинова Анжелика Алимовна (u0038435) 18.34 26. Ставропольский край
1958 Глатман Александр Алексеевич (u0036031) 18.33 34. Волгоградская область
1959 Горелов Кирилл Андреевич (u0035837) 18.33 52. Нижегородская область
1960 Шумейко Александр Константинович (u0038419) 18.33 26. Ставропольский край
1961 Авдеев Владимир Дмитриевич (u0033847) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1962 Антохина Анна Александровна (u0039564) 18 53. Новгородская область
1963 Афанасов Александр Александрович (u0040217) 18 29. Архангельская область
1964 Базеев Дмитрий Александрович (u0033134) 18 10. Республика Карелия
1965 Башмаков Геннадий Николаевич (u0038132) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1966 Бричка Диана Андреевна (u0036376) 18 59. Пермский край
1967 Васильев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0038541) 18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1968 Горошко Полина Игоревна (u0035650) 18 50. Московская область
1969 Григорьев Глеб Сергеевич (u0034162) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1970 Заклепенко Анастасия Юрьевна (u0036617) 18 48. Липецкая область
1971 Зангионова Залина Казбековна (u0032762) 18 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1972 Ильюшенко Мария Сергеевна (u0024800) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1973 Каскевич Ксения Игоревна (u0038575) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1974 Кастина Дарья Константиновна (u0039398) 18 38. Иркутская область
1975 Каткова Екатерина Андреевна (u0039923) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1976 Кашина Алёна Сергеевна (u0035814) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1977 Кириченко Евгений Алексеевич (u0039976) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1978 Клещукова Александра Сергеевна (u0032445) 18 77. Москва
1979 Клименко Кристина Юрьевна (u0036373) 18 59. Пермский край
1980 Князева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0037474) 18 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1981 Корнилова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0042888) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
1982 Костенко Саша Сергеевич (u0028187) 18 57. Орловская область
1983 Костромкин Артур Сергеевич (u0031886) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1984 Кузнецов Антон Владимирович (u0034160) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1985 Куманеев Никита Сергеевич (u0037972) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1986 Лугинин Артем Сергеевич (u0032472) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1987 Лычак Владислав Сергеевич (u0039476) 18 42. Кемеровская область
1988 Максимочкин Антон Николаевич (u0038383) 18 34. Волгоградская область
1989 Милашина Мария Алексеевна (u0034968) 18 29. Архангельская область
1990 Миронов Максим Игоревич (u0035836) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1991 Моисеев Александр Андреевич (u0039330) 18 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1992 Морозова Алина Константиновна (u0035153) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1993 Налетко Алексей Николаевич (u0038217) 18 Республика Беларусь
1994 Орлин Павел Алексеевич (u0032684) 18 24. Красноярский край
1995 Петров Дмитрий Александрович (u0043053) 18 64. Саратовская область
1996 Позерн Максим Владимирович (u0031653) 18 44. Костромская область
1997 Привалов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0039754) 18 39. Калининградская область
1998 Примудров Дима Андреевич (u0039933) 18 Республика Беларусь
1999 Пугачев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0035397) 18 64. Саратовская область
2000 Пушкарева Ольга Андреевна (u0038631) 18 50. Московская область
2001 Соломин Михаил Сергеевич (u0031920) 18 18. Республика Удмуртия
2002 Сячин Данил Александрович (u0025438) 18 77. Москва
2003 Толокина Юлия Михайловна (u0043872) 18 22. Алтайский край
2004 Усов Влад Сергеевич (u0035429) 18 52. Нижегородская область
2005 Ушенин Александр Дмитриевич (u0035702) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2006 Фролов Николай Вадимович (u0043069) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2007 Хасанов Альберт Гаптульфартович (u0038022) 18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2008 Шиков Антон Евгеньевич (u0032544) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2009 Ятченко Дарья Андреевна (u0038123) 18 29. Архангельская область
2010 Алексеева Мария Игоревна (u0037925) 17.83 69. Тверская область
2011 Максимов Сергей Сергеевич (u0032231) 17.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2012 Быстрова Юлия Александровна (u0029975) 17.5 63. Самарская область
2013 Афанасьев Антон Александрович (u0032035) 17.33 54. Новосибирская область
2014 Зворыгин Игорь Михайлович (u0029601) 17.33 02. Республика Башкирия
2015 Золотых Антон Михайлович (u0038607) 17.33 36. Воронежская область
2016 Китаев Александр Михайлович (u0032444) 17.33 77. Москва
2017 Новиков Алексей Владимирович (u0032214) 17.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2018 Сандул Александра Павловна (u0039433) 17.33 Республика Беларусь
2019 Саркисян Эдгар Самвелович (u0043394) 17.17 26. Ставропольский край
2020 Аббасов Руслан Эльчинович (u0038246) 17 77. Москва
2021 Анненкова Наталья Михайловна (u0043271) 17 47. Ленинградская область
2022 Афанасенкова Ольга Александровна (u0035208) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
2023 Бажуков Денис Владимировна (u0039936) 17 59. Пермский край
2024 Билюшов Анатолий Андреевич (u0039097) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2025 Бозин Никита Александрович (u0033928) 17 50. Московская область
2026 Бондаренко Мария Ивановна (u0037736) 17 24. Красноярский край
2027 Буц Екатерина Витальевна (u0039316) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2028 Велиева Фидан Надировна (u0036607) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2029 Гараджа святослав игоревич (u0039833) 17 39. Калининградская область
2030 Глинских Полина Алексеевна (u0036470) 17 74. Челябинская область
2031 Григорьев Кирилл Олегович (u0039806) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2032 Демина Вероника Андреевна (u0033812) 17 52. Нижегородская область
2033 Дюжев Илья Алексеевич (u0033654) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2034 Жарков Алексей Александрович (u0033890) 17 64. Саратовская область
2035 Завьялова Татьяна Данииловна (u0039751) 17 Великобритания
2036 Збраилов Игорь Сергеевич (u0028776) 17 66. Свердловская область
2037 Иванов Сергей Алексеевич (u0033474) 17 77. Москва
2038 Ирбитский Илья Сергеевич (u0039663) 17 50. Московская область
2039 Казакова Ольга Андреевна (u0035314) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
2040 Калинин Никита Александрович (u0043027) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2041 Качалова Владислава Леонидовна (u0037242) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2042 Коваль Анастасия Сергеевна (u0029740) 17 33. Владимирская область
2043 Козлов Денис Андреевич (u0038948) 17 16. Республика Татарстан
2044 Краснобаев Илья Сергеевич (u0042969) 17 24. Красноярский край
2045 Куприянов Александр Юрьевич (u0038152) 17 64. Саратовская область
2046 Кучин Иван Евгеньевич (u0039540) 17 22. Алтайский край
2047 Ларионов Николай Николаевич (u0036154) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2048 Леви Даня Клиффордовна (u0038489) 17 77. Москва
2049 Леончук Евгений Романович (u0039303) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2050 Мануилов Александр Олегович (u0035756) 17 24. Красноярский край
2051 Миронова Полина Анатольевна (u0025717) 17 57. Орловская область
2052 Молянов Максим Александрович (u0038134) 17 52. Нижегородская область
2053 Нечаев Алексей Юрьевич (u0038911) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
2054 Никитенко Антон Михайлович (u0034568) 17 77. Москва
2055 Никитенко Нина Андреевна (u0031060) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2056 Никонов Денис Сергеевич (u0027351) 17 77. Москва
2057 Окунева Ксения Андреевна (u0032470) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2058 Оспанов Бахтияр Кабдылханович (u0028729) 17 Республика Казахстан
2059 Перелётов Филипп Александрович (u0039966) 17 Республика Беларусь
2060 Пинчук Глеб Михайлович (u0036022) 17 77. Москва
2061 Резаева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0043867) 17 56. Оренбургская область
2062 Романов Алексей Валерьевич (u0037962) 17 38. Иркутская область
2063 Ромашкина Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0029706) 17 71. Тульская область
2064 Рысакова Дарья Фёдоровна (u0036367) 17 10. Республика Карелия
2065 Рябых Елена Ивановна (u0038448) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2066 Сажина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0039764) 17 50. Московская область
2067 Свитин Александр Валерьевич (u0043145) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2068 Ситов Андрей Андреевич (u0039917) 17 77. Москва
2069 Слюсарь Анна Валерьевна (u0033221) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2070 Смагулова Гулназ Адильханкызы (u0032328) 17 Республика Казахстан
2071 Строцкая Александра Александровна (u0039906) 17 23. Краснодарский край
2072 Сугрина Маргарита Ильгизовна (u0043099) 17 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2073 Сучкова Дарья Павловнв (u0032210) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2074 Талалаева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0027304) 17 77. Москва
2075 Товпенец Артур Витальевич (u0039446) 17 Республика Беларусь
2076 Третьяк Павел Сергеевич (u0040205) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2077 Тузов Никита Викторович (u0039558) 17 77. Москва
2078 Фирсов Леонид Сергеевич (u0040227) 17 23. Краснодарский край
2079 Ходков Александр Ярославович (u0034230) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2080 Холиков Тимур Владимирович (u0033935) 17 50. Московская область
2081 Чередниченко Виталий Константинович (u0038215) 17 22. Алтайский край
2082 Шипиленко Валентин Александрович (u0039965) 17 77. Москва
2083 Шишкин Максим Сергеевич (u0036661) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2084 Шкода Александр Михайлович (u0043083) 17 39. Калининградская область
2085 Вахрушев Вадим Андреевич (u0036734) 16.67 63. Самарская область
2086 Еремин Артем Андреевич (u0039464) 16.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2087 Забелин Александр Сергеевич (u0039756) 16.67 77. Москва
2088 Заплатин Александр Андреевич (u0039630) 16.67 50. Московская область
2089 Капустин Константин Олегович (u0039880) 16.67 50. Московская область
2090 Кот Анастасия Сергеевна (u0038201) 16.67 39. Калининградская область
2091 Хоршев Юрий Аександрович (u0039987) 16.67 34. Волгоградская область
2092 Чепасов Александр Евгеньевич (u0038798) 16.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2093 Дюкин Ильдар Ринадович (u0031918) 16.33 18. Республика Удмуртия
2094 Зимин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0033275) 16.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2095 Сайгин Глеб Леонидович (u0029727) 16.33 02. Республика Башкирия
2096 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0039228) 16.33 31. Белгородская область
2097 Абрамов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0038728) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2098 Ахмедова Екатерина Владимировна (u0038710) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2099 Ахмедова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0031395) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2100 Баржаев Руслан Ринатович (u0035782) 16 63. Самарская область
2101 Белозеров Александр Александрович (u0037558) 16 77. Москва
2102 Бобкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0025728) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2103 Бобкова Елизавета Александровна (u0031723) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2104 Большешапок Игорь Александрович (u0025677) 16 03. Республика Бурятия
2105 Бруев Александр Алексеевич (u0033850) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2106 Вайгандт Артур Александрович (u0042986) 16 19. Республика Хакасия
2107 Витович Кирилл Констнтинович (u0033835) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2108 Воронин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032563) 16 47. Ленинградская область
2109 Гвоздев Савелий Вячеславович (u0038301) 16 29. Архангельская область
2110 Главатских Иван Андреевич (u0030621) 16 18. Республика Удмуртия
2111 Гладышева Валерия Александровна (u0036603) 16 48. Липецкая область
2112 Дёмин Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0037995) 16 55. Омская область
2113 Евдокимова Екатерина Владимировна (u0030251) 16 24. Красноярский край
2114 Жданов Сергей Александрович (u0037277) 16 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2115 Жданович Виктория Сергеевна (u0024661) 16 24. Красноярский край
2116 Жижа Марина Михайловна (u0038642) 16 34. Волгоградская область
2117 Зарипов Ильнур Вакилевич (u0039379) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
2118 Злова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0034987) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2119 Зольникова Элина Игоревна (u0036375) 16 59. Пермский край
2120 Колмакова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0037301) 16 13. Республика Мордовия
2121 Костюков Сергей Юрьевич (u0035452) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2122 Котлярова Анна Евгеньевна (u0040271) 16 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2123 Коцюба Михаил Юрьевич (u0039980) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2124 Краснящих Иван Игоревич (u0036839) 16 53. Новгородская область
2125 Кушлянский Ярослав Костантинович (u0025361) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2126 Лебедев Юрий Петрович (u0043505) 16 77. Москва
2127 Лисицын Александр Александрович (u0039662) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2128 Манченко Александр Олегович (u0040110) 16 30. Астраханская область
2129 Мартынюк Семен Владимирович (u0042553) 16 24. Красноярский край
2130 Механцева Елена Владиславовна (u0036959) 16 52. Нижегородская область
2131 Михайлова Анна Ивановна (u0043831) 16 53. Новгородская область
2132 Моисеева Алина Сергеевна (u0033400) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2133 Норицын Иван Андреевич (u0040034) 16 59. Пермский край
2134 Нурмухаметов Булат Фанисович (u0039889) 16 16. Республика Татарстан
2135 Ожигин Кирилл Валерьевич (u0033874) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2136 Орешкина Ксения Владимировна (u0036856) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2137 Орлова Дарья Андреевна (u0032598) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2138 Павельева Александра Андреевна (u0039143) 16 70. Томская область
2139 Петрова Карина Юрьевна (u0031643) 16 54. Новосибирская область
2140 Пинаев Андрей Андревич (u0039618) 16 42. Кемеровская область
2141 Письмеров Вадим Владимирович (u0033553) 16 57. Орловская область
2142 Прядкин Роман Евгеньевич (u0037948) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2143 Радачинская Тамара Олеговна (u0038546) 16 34. Волгоградская область
2144 Решетников Илья Александрович (u0038613) 16 29. Архангельская область
2145 Семенова Анна Витальевна (u0039514) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2146 Сердюков Андрей Владимирович (u0038533) 16 34. Волгоградская область
2147 Терехина Елена Сергеевна (u0036986) 16 52. Нижегородская область
2148 Титова Татьяна Андреевна (u0039390) 16 66. Свердловская область
2149 Чернышева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0037231) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2150 Яковлева Александра Михайловна (u0038629) 16 34. Волгоградская область
2151 дворянчиков влад георгивич (u0040105) 16 30. Астраханская область
2152 Торопов Антон Викторович (u0030622) 15.82 18. Республика Удмуртия
2153 Белько Виталий Георгиевич (u0037047) 15.67 Республика Беларусь
2154 Кушиева Марият Азнауровна (u0040031) 15.67 05. Республика Дагестан
2155 Силин Роман Андреевич (u0030112) 15.67 29. Архангельская область
2156 Субботина Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0029174) 15.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2157 Уханов Антон Сергеевич (u0033861) 15.67 64. Саратовская область
2158 Шайдуллина Асия Илхамовна (u0036473) 15.67 74. Челябинская область
2159 Шарова Ирина Алексеевна (u0039692) 15.67 50. Московская область
2160 Гречухина Ирина Алексеевна (u0038540) 15.66 34. Волгоградская область
2161 Нагаев Владсилав Олегович (u0043529) 15.5 23. Краснодарский край
2162 Князева Александра Романовна (u0032220) 15.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2163 Кулагин Максим Александрович (u0034185) 15.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2164 Легейда Дима Владимирович (u0038970) 15.33 38. Иркутская область
2165 Успанова Ксения Васильевна (u0036285) 15.33 64. Саратовская область
2166 Андрийкив Галина Олеговна (u0038272) 15 38. Иркутская область
2167 Астапенко Никита Витальевич (u0039977) 15 Республика Беларусь
2168 Астафьев Саша Александр (u0042651) 15 74. Челябинская область
2169 Асташенко Дарья Александровна (u0032595) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2170 Буданов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0025729) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2171 Волков Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0036522) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2172 Гашков Виктор Васильевич (u0039587) 15 53. Новгородская область
2173 Дербенев Роман Андреевич (u0030610) 15 18. Республика Удмуртия
2174 Долгополова Анастасия Руслановна (u0039410) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2175 Ермакова Полина Сергеевна (u0036482) 15 74. Челябинская область
2176 Заранкевич Дарья Андреевна (u0037998) 15 50. Московская область
2177 Зингер Степан Романович (u0038810) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2178 Зотова Мария Александровна (u0040488) 15 50. Московская область
2179 Иванова Екатерина Николаевна (u0039908) 15 67. Смоленская область
2180 Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0030379) 15 50. Московская область
2181 Ильина Валерия Владиславовна (u0035149) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2182 Ильюшин Иван Александрович (u0038072) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2183 Казанов Арсентий Александрович (u0033645) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2184 Коновалова Алена Владимировна (u0039548) 15 47. Ленинградская область
2185 Кузьменко татьяна Владимировна (u0033106) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2186 Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич (u0035430) 15 52. Нижегородская область
2187 Михайлов Евгений Александрович (u0043588) 15 21. Республика Чувашия
2188 Михайлова Евгения Владиславовна (u0035478) 15 21. Республика Чувашия
2189 Морозова Дарья Юрьевна (u0039984) 15 34. Волгоградская область
2190 Николаева Ксения Александровна (u0033517) 15 37. Ивановская область
2191 Обухов Сергей Александрович (u0032689) 15 59. Пермский край
2192 Овсяников Артур Вячеславович (u0038528) 15 34. Волгоградская область
2193 Овчинников Артем Андреевич (u0040000) 15 Республика Беларусь
2194 Островсий Никита Алексеевич (u0038736) 15 77. Москва
2195 Островская Полина Максимовна (u0035335) 15 50. Московская область
2196 Поляков Никита Александрович (u0038735) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2197 Помигалов Владислав Юрьевич (u0039070) 15 63. Самарская область
2198 Попов Сергей Александрович (u0036184) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2199 Прокопенко Виктория Сергеевна (u0036875) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2200 Проскурнина Кристина Александровна (u0037281) 15 72. Тюменская область
2201 Романова Юлия Романовна (u0034613) 15 29. Архангельская область
2202 Рубцов Николай Николаевич (u0027415) 15 64. Саратовская область
2203 Рыбак Татьяна Алексеевна (u0043541) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2204 Самариддинов Шероз Алоидинович (u0032592) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2205 Санакбек Алихан Кайратович (u0033440) 15 Республика Казахстан
2206 Сафронова Александра Игоревна (u0035809) 15 61. Ростовская область
2207 Сиделева Алена Михайловна (u0037677) 15 24. Красноярский край
2208 Сизоненко Дарья Евгеньевна (u0043657) 15 34. Волгоградская область
2209 Синдеев Павел Андреевич (u0031400) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2210 Солдатенкова Ольга Витальевна (u0038675) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2211 Солод Денис Алексеевич (u0044004) 15 61. Ростовская область
2212 Сыроветник Юрий Александрович (u0031432) 15 74. Челябинская область
2213 Тебиева Виктория Ахтемировна (u0032769) 15 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2214 Ушанов Всеслав Всеволодович (u0028492) 15 24. Красноярский край
2215 Фалеева Марина Валентиновна (u0039998) 15 01. Республика Адыгея
2216 Филиппова Светлана Сергеевна (u0030380) 15 50. Московская область
2217 Фирулёва Александра Вадимовна (u0038951) 15 72. Тюменская область
2218 Чернецкий Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0035322) 15 50. Московская область
2219 Чугунов Илья Владимирович (u0030211) 15 34. Волгоградская область
2220 Шайхеев Вячеслав Владиславович (u0039792) 15 74. Челябинская область
2221 Шегурова Юлия Валерьевна (u0037660) 15 79. Еврейская автономная область
2222 Щукин Максим Николаевич (u0038352) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2223 Юдин Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0038793) 15 50. Московская область
2224 дрыкин константин вячеславович (u0037136) 15 50. Московская область
2225 Борякина Валерия Вячеславовна (u0036739) 14.67 63. Самарская область
2226 Клевакина Марина Ивановна (u0039718) 14.67 29. Архангельская область
2227 Маркин Андрей Олеговичь (u0043769) 14.67 63. Самарская область
2228 Пересторонина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0038065) 14.67 38. Иркутская область
2229 Янютин Игорь Юрьевич (u0038523) 14.34 34. Волгоградская область
2230 Александрова Майя Игоревна (u0032203) 14.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2231 Болотова Екатерина Андреевна (u0040021) 14.33 63. Самарская область
2232 Гладышева Полина Викторовна (u0031439) 14.33 74. Челябинская область
2233 Камынина Дарья Сергеевна (u0036727) 14.33 63. Самарская область
2234 Кочетков Анатолий Александрович (u0041868) 14.33 50. Московская область
2235 Кучинская Виктория Юрьевна (u0034967) 14.33 29. Архангельская область
2236 Пика Настя Олеговна (u0024682) 14.33 10. Республика Карелия
2237 Рошканова Анна Сергеевна (u0037308) 14.33 21. Республика Чувашия
2238 Сухарева Анна Игоревна (u0036742) 14.33 63. Самарская область
2239 Беляев Павел Михайлович (u0032910) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2240 Богданова Татьяна Павловна (u0040192) 14 29. Архангельская область
2241 Ботвина Ольга Юрьевна (u0039462) 14 51. Мурманская область
2242 Бритвин Илья Александрович (u0033399) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2243 Брябрин Иван Павлович (u0036535) 14 74. Челябинская область
2244 Васильев Александр Александрович (u0035761) 14 24. Красноярский край
2245 Верещагина Мария Юрьевна (u0036408) 14 10. Республика Карелия
2246 Виноградов Даниил Валерьевич (u0037622) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2247 Голубев Артур Денисович (u0039457) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2248 Горбачев Илья Эдуардович (u0029529) 14 50. Московская область
2249 Гурьянов Илья Дмитриевич (u0037493) 14 63. Самарская область
2250 Гусев Игнат Александрович (u0030616) 14 18. Республика Удмуртия
2251 Дмитриев Павел Андреевич (u0037235) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2252 Егорова Дарья Егоровна (u0034757) 14 77. Москва
2253 Зенькович Иван Сергеевич (u0036505) 14 Украина
2254 Знаткова Полина Алексеевна (u0031056) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2255 Иванов Данил Андреевич (u0039058) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2256 Иванова Мария Вячеславовна (u0030362) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2257 Исхакова Алина Ильдаровна (u0039927) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
2258 Казанков Кирилл Александрович (u0039495) 14 21. Республика Чувашия
2259 Казанцева Алина Дмитриевна (u0036503) 14 47. Ленинградская область
2260 Кисельникова Анна Владимировна (u0037551) 14 64. Саратовская область
2261 Кныш Игорь Николаевич (u0024663) 14 24. Красноярский край
2262 Кочеткова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0043335) 14 72. Тюменская область
2263 Лемешева Алёна Александровна (u0038206) 14 42. Кемеровская область
2264 Макарова Екатерина Викторовна (u0040004) 14 63. Самарская область
2265 Мельничук Наталья Андреевна (u0034989) 14 29. Архангельская область
2266 Миронов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0039332) 14 42. Кемеровская область
2267 Могилевский Антон Александрович (u0034348) 14 39. Калининградская область
2268 Набиева Анжелика Руслановна (u0039893) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
2269 Онищук Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0037532) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2270 Прокопов Никита Станиславович (u0036308) 14 52. Нижегородская область
2271 Рожин Коля Георгиевич (u0037010) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2272 Рутковский Лев Игоревич (u0032213) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2273 Сапожников Станислав Андреевич (u0039331) 14 63. Самарская область
2274 Семенова Ксения Игоревна (u0033910) 14 21. Республика Чувашия
2275 Сорокин Никита Павлович (u0032094) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2276 Ткаченко Александр Васильевич (u0035341) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2277 Ткачёва Яна Евгеньевна (u0039635) 14 42. Кемеровская область
2278 Толмачёва Александра Дмитриевна (u0028774) 14 66. Свердловская область
2279 Топоровская Елена Сергеевна (u0032690) 14 24. Красноярский край
2280 Фальштинский Никита Дмитриевич (u0036539) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2281 Федотова Татьяна Ивановна (u0038322) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2282 Фролов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0037655) 14 56. Оренбургская область
2283 Хорошильцева Анжелика Алексеевна (u0033446) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2284 Хусаенов Эмиль Альфатович (u0033688) 14 74. Челябинская область
2285 Цветкова Ирина Николаевна (u0028939) 14 50. Московская область
2286 Ченский Алексей Викторович (u0039967) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2287 Шумахова Мадина Рамазановна (u0043659) 14 01. Республика Адыгея
2288 Шутова Галина Двитриевна (u0039854) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2289 Юрченко Иван Олегович (u0035792) 14 63. Самарская область
2290 Яренко Евгений Денисович (u0033135) 14 10. Республика Карелия
2291 готин максим борисович (u0043741) 14 42. Кемеровская область
2292 костенко кристина игоревна (u0035381) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2293 соловьёв михаил игоревич (u0037445) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2294 Богуславский Дмитрий Станиславович (u0035760) 13.67 24. Красноярский край
2295 Гальперина Анастасия Михайловна (u0038543) 13.67 34. Волгоградская область
2296 Ефимова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0038818) 13.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2297 Фирулёва Александра Вадимовна (u0043167) 13.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2298 Антонова Виктория Алексеевна (u0033182) 13.33 10. Республика Карелия
2299 Мухаррамова Айза Юнатовна (u0043067) 13.33 74. Челябинская область
2300 Хусаенова Гулия Фаилевна (u0031416) 13.33 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2301 каримова Лилия Рифгатовна (u0037135) 13.33 02. Республика Башкирия
2302 Аббасова Махруг Гюндыз кызы (u0039928) 13 47. Ленинградская область
2303 Абдулкаримова Аза Олгузуровна (u0038747) 13 77. Москва
2304 Айрапетов Никита Андреевич (u0032434) 13 77. Москва
2305 Аллагужина Гульназ Халимовна (u0039560) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
2306 Арбузова Мария Тарасовна (u0027320) 13 77. Москва
2307 Баева Дарья Сергеевна (u0037298) 13 23. Краснодарский край
2308 Баязитов Артём Витальевич (u0036966) 13 58. Пензенская область
2309 Бивзюк Александра Андреевна (u0036726) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2310 Борисенко Владимир Дмитриевич (u0035396) 13 64. Саратовская область
2311 Буланов Кирилл Денисович (u0033813) 13 52. Нижегородская область
2312 Васильев Нкиолай Алексеевич (u0039497) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
2313 Войнова Ангелина Ильинична (u0038404) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2314 Глушенкова Виктория Вадимовна (u0029691) 13 71. Тульская область
2315 Губанова Юлия Александровна (u0039077) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2316 Гукемухов Анзор Муратович (u0038018) 13 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
2317 Демидова Олеся Александровна (u0036879) 13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2318 Дубчак Артём Евгеньевич (u0038241) 13 33. Владимирская область
2319 Духно Михаил Сергеевич (u0026608) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2320 Дягилева Ксения Сергеевна (u0036878) 13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2321 Иванов Сергей Анатольевич (u0041545) 13 Республика Казахстан
2322 Иванова Ирина Ивановна (u0038068) 13 55. Омская область
2323 Иванова Ньургуяна Иннокентьевна (u0026765) 13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2324 Игнатьева Анна Александровна (u0033873) 13 64. Саратовская область
2325 Ижболдина Юлия Андреевна (u0039197) 13 Республика Казахстан
2326 Источников Игорь Викторович (u0033280) 13 50. Московская область
2327 Клоков Максим Иванович (u0036737) 13 63. Самарская область
2328 Колпаков Никита Дмитриевич (u0038431) 13 61. Ростовская область
2329 Коробейникова Дарья Евгеньевна (u0036882) 13 24. Красноярский край
2330 Королёв Денис Сергеевич (u0038124) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2331 Кошелева Анастасия Михайловна (u0039777) 13 63. Самарская область
2332 Кучерук Павел Владимирович (u0032095) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2333 Лавренович Дмитрий Денисович (u0038245) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2334 Лупова Виктория Артемовна (u0035579) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2335 Манченко Александр Олегович (u0032894) 13 30. Астраханская область
2336 Набиуллин Роберт Редифович (u0039003) 13 59. Пермский край
2337 Никонюк Дарья Вадимовна (u0026574) 13 74. Челябинская область
2338 Новик Александр Иванович (u0039234) 13 Республика Беларусь
2339 Осокина Валерия Денисовна (u0038603) 13 47. Ленинградская область
2340 Петросян Полина Вадимовна (u0036193) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2341 Саидова Карина Нематовна (u0025711) 13 67. Смоленская область
2342 Спиридонова Алина Николаевна (u0026764) 13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2343 Сучков Федор Геннадьевич (u0030405) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
2344 Сырцова Анастасия Александровна (u0036883) 13 24. Красноярский край
2345 Сысоев Евгений Игоревич (u0036189) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2346 Тархова Елена Александровна (u0037333) 13 23. Краснодарский край
2347 Теплова Александра Сергеевна (u0039557) 13 53. Новгородская область
2348 Тимохин Никита Сергеевич (u0034355) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2349 Титова Наталья Викторовна (u0035766) 13 24. Красноярский край
2350 Тхай Юлия Рудольфовна (u0027424) 13 64. Саратовская область
2351 Ушаков Александр Владимерович (u0038468) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2352 Хартанович Карина Александровна (u0033411) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2353 Цгоева Мадина Хазбиевна (u0032772) 13 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2354 Юлдашева Ксения Александровна (u0039949) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
2355 белин владислав александрович (u0043170) 13 37. Ивановская область
2356 шерснёв михаил виктрович (u0028840) 13 50. Московская область
2357 Байбулова Анастасия Петровна (u0024570) 12.67 42. Кемеровская область
2358 Гаврилик Дарья Александровна (u0037405) 12.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2359 Франчук Иван Сергеевич (u0043412) 12.67 26. Ставропольский край
2360 Белошапкина Ольга Михайловна (u0028121) 12.33 77. Москва
2361 Бобылькова Ксения Александровна (u0033691) 12.33 74. Челябинская область
2362 Богодельный Дмитрий Игоревич (u0038944) 12.33 38. Иркутская область
2363 Велисевич Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0038946) 12.33 38. Иркутская область
2364 Ефремова Екатерина Владимировна (u0036926) 12.33 21. Республика Чувашия
2365 Москвитина Валерия Андреевна (u0040195) 12.33 24. Красноярский край
2366 Альмухаметов Михаил Ильдусович (u0043615) 12 11. Республика Коми
2367 Андросова Матрена Аркадьевна (u0026762) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2368 Аюшеев Жаргал Владимирович (u0037676) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
2369 Болотова Евгения Николаевна (u0040002) 12 01. Республика Адыгея
2370 Быстров Илья Александрович (u0037378) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2371 Ведерникова Ольга Алексеевна (u0037770) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
2372 Габитова Альфира Ямилевна (u0039770) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
2373 Гаспарян Акор Камоевич (u0034552) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2374 Гладкий Ярослав Алексеевич (u0033633) 12 61. Ростовская область
2375 Голованкова Анастасия Александровна (u0036983) 12 52. Нижегородская область
2376 Гонсорунов Бэлигто Баирович (u0037678) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
2377 Ефимов Виктор Петрович (u0032090) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2378 Ефремова Любовь Гаврильевна (u0036191) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2379 Ипатова Марина Денисовна (u0036405) 12 10. Республика Карелия
2380 Исхакова Алина Ильдаровна (u0044029) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
2381 Кабиров Дмитрий Арманович (u0033860) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2382 Канищева Елена Алексеевна (u0032666) 12 34. Волгоградская область
2383 Кашубская Настя Андреевна (u0038985) 12 77. Москва
2384 Ковалёв Иван Андреевич (u0040057) 12 47. Ленинградская область
2385 Козобина Екатерина Анатольевна (u0038816) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2386 Колодей Егор Валерьевич (u0038340) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2387 Костюченко Светлана Дмитриевна (u0039501) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2388 Кравченко Вадим сергеевич (u0039974) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2389 Курнакова Елизавета Александровна (u0043033) 12 47. Ленинградская область
2390 Левшин Максим Сергеевич (u0024778) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2391 Лихолай Павел Викторович (u0037345) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2392 Лялин Илья Николаевич (u0037890) 12 55. Омская область
2393 Малышев Максим Робертович (u0038008) 12 63. Самарская область
2394 Масло Олег Игоревич (u0043616) 12 11. Республика Коми
2395 Мезиров Георгий Георгиевич (u0037552) 12 64. Саратовская область
2396 Москвитина Кристина Игорьевна (u0025686) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
2397 Мухаметьянов Тимур Ринатович (u0037186) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
2398 Падалко Елена Петровна (u0038289) 12 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2399 Пашаева Хадижат Мурадовна (u0043425) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2400 Петрова Анастасия Николаевна (u0039606) 12 53. Новгородская область
2401 Пичугина Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0038453) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2402 Поляков Роман Олегович (u0029631) 12 37. Ивановская область
2403 Пчелкин Сергей Владимирович (u0034862) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2404 Рушкин Никита Андреевич (u0034285) 12 50. Московская область
2405 Рыбкин Семён Витальевич (u0034999) 12 47. Ленинградская область
2406 Сарин Артём Андревич (u0035199) 12 50. Московская область
2407 Семенова Айталина Семеновна (u0036165) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2408 Синельников Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0033936) 12 50. Московская область
2409 Сотскова Валерия Вячеславовна (u0025716) 12 57. Орловская область
2410 Старков Михаил Игоревич (u0038469) 12 77. Москва
2411 Степаненко Сергей Олегович (u0042670) 12 76. Ярославская область
2412 Тебенькова Елена Александровна (u0030130) 12 55. Омская область
2413 Фролова Екатерина Геннадьевна (u0036970) 12 52. Нижегородская область
2414 Хабаева Дарима Дондоковна (u0036231) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
2415 Чернов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0036955) 12 16. Республика Татарстан
2416 Черноус Михаил Вячеславович (u0036631) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2417 Чупрова Ксения Владиславовна (u0037738) 12 24. Красноярский край
2418 Шаповаленко Кристина Евгеньевна (u0030257) 12 24. Красноярский край
2419 Ширяев Алексей Игоревич (u0036527) 12 42. Кемеровская область
2420 Юдина Виктория Михайловна (u0036978) 12 52. Нижегородская область
2421 Яранская Юлия Сергеевна (u0029612) 12 21. Республика Чувашия
2422 носов александр александрович (u0040038) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2423 фёдоров илья борисович (u0038750) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2424 Антоева Ньургуйаана Дмитриевна (u0027986) 11.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2425 Псянчина Гузель Гайсеевна (u0039577) 11.67 02. Республика Башкирия
2426 Абдухаликов Миша Махмудович (u0038969) 11.33 38. Иркутская область
2427 Карандашев Артем Дмитриевич (u0036619) 11.33 48. Липецкая область
2428 Попков Антон Евгеньевич (u0035351) 11.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2429 Фомин Николай Александрович (u0039968) 11.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2430 Хубулов Тимур Анатольевич (u0038638) 11.33 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2431 Cтепанов Данил Владимировичч (u0037125) 11 Республика Казахстан
2432 Авоян Лаура Артуровна (u0036082) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2433 Акст Виолетта Сергеевна (u0037546) 11 64. Саратовская область
2434 Александрова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0032581) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2435 Алиферов Антон Иванович (u0024672) 11 24. Красноярский край
2436 Антипова Яна Эдуардовна (u0039841) 11 21. Республика Чувашия
2437 Архипова Анна Сергеевна (u0036925) 11 21. Республика Чувашия
2438 Бабурин Анатолий Владимирович (u0033882) 11 64. Саратовская область
2439 Баукова Арина Алексеевна (u0033885) 11 64. Саратовская область
2440 Белов Александр Олегович (u0037176) 11 13. Республика Мордовия
2441 Бобкова Марина Александровна (u0037807) 11 64. Саратовская область
2442 Бородин Иван Сергеевич (u0039530) 11 77. Москва
2443 Ботуров Владимир Сергеевич (u0042985) 11 24. Красноярский край
2444 Бычков Иван Игоревич (u0039954) 11 01. Республика Адыгея
2445 Васильев Николай Михайлович (u0039581) 11 53. Новгородская область
2446 Гагарина Екатерина Юрьевна (u0025721) 11 57. Орловская область
2447 Горобцов Владимир Сергеевич (u0039679) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2448 Григоренко Андрей Владимирович (u0043304) 11 23. Краснодарский край
2449 Долженко Елизавета Евгеньевна (u0038148) 11 42. Кемеровская область
2450 Домановский Святослав Александрович (u0038007) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2451 Иблиев Эмилхан Лечиевич (u0038482) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2452 Иванова Анастасия Владимировна (u0035644) 11 50. Московская область
2453 Кокошко Роман Сергеевич (u0038225) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2454 Кузнецов Семен Валерьевич (u0040037) 11 47. Ленинградская область
2455 Кучманов Игорь Евгеньевич (u0029436) 11 24. Красноярский край
2456 Ларин Алишер Алишерович (u0038110) 11 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2457 Левен Алексей Сергеевич (u0037652) 11 56. Оренбургская область
2458 Малыгина Дарья Владимировна (u0034986) 11 29. Архангельская область
2459 Мальцев Никита Александрович (u0037195) 11 61. Ростовская область
2460 Михайлов Григория Эдуардович (u0040022) 11 63. Самарская область
2461 Москвитина Валерия Андреевна (u0040135) 11 24. Красноярский край
2462 Навальнев Андрей Александрович (u0043748) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2463 Никаноров Юрий Михайлович (u0034904) 11 47. Ленинградская область
2464 Петров Владимир Михайлович (u0038333) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2465 Прокопенко Наталья Юрьевна (u0039569) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2466 Прокудин Алексей Юрьевич (u0036683) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2467 Садыкова Шолпанай Бауыржанкызы (u0033048) 11 Республика Казахстан
2468 Сотова Елизавета Денисовна (u0032218) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2469 Суптеля Павел Анатольевич (u0038813) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2470 Черенков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0043493) 11 64. Саратовская область
2471 Черкасов Евгений Александрович (u0033130) 11 10. Республика Карелия
2472 Чернышев Артем Николаевич (u0035611) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2473 Четвергова Елена Александровна (u0036159) 11 74. Челябинская область
2474 Шимичева Евгения Михайловна (u0031231) 11 33. Владимирская область
2475 Янушевич Мария Николаевна (u0039327) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2476 азаренков борис алексеевич (u0037519) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2477 динмухаметов миша ильдусович (u0041754) 11 38. Иркутская область
2478 китанина лиза игоревна (u0031323) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2479 чуйкина анастасия дмитриевна (u0043609) 11 34. Волгоградская область
2480 Ермакова Мая Витальевна (u0028779) 10.67 66. Свердловская область
2481 Андрей Садовский Михайлович (u0039953) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2482 Астапков Даниил Антонович (u0033869) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
2483 Баева Анастасия Леонидовна (u0039994) 10 63. Самарская область
2484 Батуро Денис Вадимович (u0034093) 10 Республика Беларусь
2485 Белозеров Дмитрий Викторович (u0034557) 10 35. Вологодская область
2486 Бородулин Роман Александрович (u0034326) 10 39. Калининградская область
2487 Бушуева Екатерина Валерьевна (u0035645) 10 50. Московская область
2488 Варламов Егор Вячеславович (u0043729) 10 42. Кемеровская область
2489 Вяткин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0033150) 10 54. Новосибирская область
2490 Дудков Евгений Олегович (u0040040) 10 63. Самарская область
2491 Емцев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0039971) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2492 Зенкин Роман Степанович (u0035613) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2493 Игнатьева Ирина Сергеевна (u0026701) 10 77. Москва
2494 Кириллова Евгения Георгиевна (u0043063) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2495 Коваль Михаил Михаилович (u0036369) 10 59. Пермский край
2496 Котов Андрей Александрович (u0026851) 10 54. Новосибирская область
2497 Краснова Виктория Владимировна (u0038311) 10 01. Республика Адыгея
2498 Крупенко Анна Алексеевна (u0038664) 10 34. Волгоградская область
2499 Кузнецов Евгений Александрович (u0026641) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2500 Малыгин Виктор Андреевич (u0037768) 10 03. Республика Бурятия
2501 Мустафин Азамат Серикжанович (u0043958) 10 Республика Казахстан
2502 Недик Виктория Игоревна (u0037837) 10 24. Красноярский край
2503 Орлов Алексей Вячеславович (u0039594) 10 53. Новгородская область
2504 Павлова София Сергеевна (u0039883) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2505 Пашкевич Всеволод Александрович (u0039284) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2506 Спиридонова Розалия Анатольевна (u0028613) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2507 Сташкевич Станислав Петрович (u0035525) 10 24. Красноярский край
2508 Степанова Александра Андреевна (u0039579) 10 53. Новгородская область
2509 Стеценко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0038198) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2510 Хуршудян Яна Маисовна (u0037189) 10 77. Москва
2511 Чикина Ксения Евгеньевна (u0033974) 10 22. Алтайский край
2512 Шигапов Рамиль Радикович (u0038983) 10 16. Республика Татарстан
2513 Шумилин Андрей Игоревич (u0043055) 10 74. Челябинская область
2514 Юрченко Ирина Павловна (u0039534) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2515 Яковлева Любовь Алексеевна (u0036336) 10 10. Республика Карелия
2516 китанина елизавета игоревна (u0025112) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2517 регбул))) киря)))) Андреевична (u0039995) 10 59. Пермский край
2518 Фролов Андрей Алексеевич (u0039636) 9.67 34. Волгоградская область
2519 Порфирьева Александра Николаевна (u0034764) 9.66 21. Республика Чувашия
2520 Бикмурзин Дамир Ирфанович (u0039067) 9.33 63. Самарская область
2521 абдул гурдзанг манан (u0039716) 9.33 34. Волгоградская область
2522 Альдубаев Темирлан Сейильханулы (u0033053) 9 Республика Казахстан
2523 Андреева Маргарита Сергеевна (u0036702) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2524 Андреевский Григорий Николаевич (u0032986) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2525 Асафьев Григорий Павлович (u0039776) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2526 Болдырева Виктория Владимировна (u0039091) 9 61. Ростовская область
2527 Ботуров Владимир Сергеевич (u0042970) 9 24. Красноярский край
2528 Бухаринова Евгения Александровна (u0036499) 9 50. Московская область
2529 Вагин Дмитрий Владиславович (u0033967) 9 22. Алтайский край
2530 Галаган Яна Александровна (u0039479) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2531 Данилейко Александра Васильевна (u0043112) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2532 Деребезов Алексей Владимирович (u0034676) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2533 Дрожжина Елена Алексеевна (u0038117) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2534 Злобин Кирилл Андреевич (u0032022) 9 18. Республика Удмуртия
2535 Золина Александра Вадимовна (u0035575) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2536 Исаева Альбина Корхмазовна (u0039420) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2537 Исаева Лиана Загировна (u0030179) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2538 Клочков Виталий Сергеевич (u0038378) 9 42. Кемеровская область
2539 Колодин Андрей Алексеевич (u0025682) 9 03. Республика Бурятия
2540 Крылов Денис Александрович (u0031232) 9 33. Владимирская область
2541 Лавренова Татьяна Ивановна (u0043417) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2542 Максимова Надежда Игоревна (u0040210) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2543 Митина Юлия Сергеевна (u0043490) 9 29. Архангельская область
2544 Михайлова Оксана Александровна (u0037279) 9 21. Республика Чувашия
2545 Николенко Ксения Александровна (u0043019) 9 60. Псковская область
2546 Петрухина Мария Павловна (u0032221) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2547 Потапов Артём Васильевич (u0037014) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2548 Рыжкова Анастасия артуровна (u0039900) 9 63. Самарская область
2549 Сахно Елизавета Андреевна (u0035653) 9 50. Московская область
2550 Семёнов Евгений Витальевич (u0039940) 9 38. Иркутская область
2551 Скворцов Денис Александрович (u0038666) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2552 Тяжельников Семен Викторович (u0036881) 9 24. Красноярский край
2553 Утенкова Маша Васильевна (u0038317) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2554 Фролов Никита Владимирович (u0036972) 9 52. Нижегородская область
2555 Худзик Женя Валерьевна (u0038628) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2556 Ярмухаметов Раиль Закирович (u0039555) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
2557 буров александр денисович (u0040016) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2558 Ларина Валентина Михайловна (u0043945) 8.73 43. Кировская область
2559 Жаворонкова Виктория Игоревна (u0038459) 8.67 26. Ставропольский край
2560 Барановский Дмитрий Олегович (u0034086) 8 Республика Беларусь
2561 Берберян Диана Вадимовна (u0044018) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2562 Бесаева Вераника Асланбековна (u0038688) 8 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2563 Воробьёв Станислав Дмитриевич (u0038632) 8 77. Москва
2564 Гладских Алексей Андреевич (u0033196) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2565 Горелова Олеся Викторовна (u0032954) 8 54. Новосибирская область
2566 Дениченко Евгения Анатольевна (u0039240) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2567 Довыскубов Руслан Владимирович (u0043422) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2568 Долганова Кристина Андреевна (u0039894) 8 38. Иркутская область
2569 Дуткевич Екатерина Михайловна (u0031879) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2570 Евстафьева Вероника Павловна (u0042892) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2571 Жаксылык Адиль Серикович (u0036355) 8 Республика Казахстан
2572 Иванова Екатерина Игоревна (u0039314) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2573 Капралова Елизавета Сергеевна (u0039334) 8 28. Амурская область
2574 Кириллова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0038451) 8 42. Кемеровская область
2575 Козлова Ксения Евгеньевна (u0036016) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2576 Кондрев Александр Дмитриевич (u0035349) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2577 Котлярова Анна Евгеньевна (u0043143) 8 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2578 Кривенко Валерия Валерьевна (u0038192) 8 38. Иркутская область
2579 Кузьминцев Артём Александрович (u0039296) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2580 Лазарев Святослав Денисович (u0039283) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2581 Лунга Светлана Вадимовна (u0036480) 8 74. Челябинская область
2582 Павлец Александра Андреевна (u0039529) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2583 Писковатский Сергей Сергеевич (u0043419) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2584 Романовский Никита Иванович (u0037629) 8 Республика Беларусь
2585 Рыбина Екатерина Андреевна (u0032990) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2586 Садакпаева Елена Александровна (u0036877) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2587 Семенова Анастасия Игоревна (u0039616) 8 53. Новгородская область
2588 Теренин Максим Александрович (u0038776) 8 47. Ленинградская область
2589 Тудос Татьяна Александровна (u0038042) 8 55. Омская область
2590 Федотова Анастасия Дмитревна (u0043577) 8 59. Пермский край
2591 Чайников Никита Олегович (u0037374) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2592 Черноок Владимир Александрович (u0031448) 8 74. Челябинская область
2593 Шакаева Гузалия Гибадуллаевна (u0036474) 8 74. Челябинская область
2594 Шевцова Кристина Юрьевна (u0031009) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2595 Якубовская Виктория Александровна (u0039688) 8 42. Кемеровская область
2596 туровец наталья сергеевна (u0040165) 8 24. Красноярский край
2597 Зуёнок Павел Владимирович (u0043281) 7.67 Республика Беларусь
2598 Ишмитова Альбина Алмазовна (u0029728) 7.67 02. Республика Башкирия
2599 Курпе Станислав Римасо (u0038734) 7.67 10. Республика Карелия
2600 Нестеренко Влад Иванович (u0041757) 7.67 38. Иркутская область
2601 Дружинин Артем Сергеевич (u0032241) 7.64 69. Тверская область
2602 Кокорина Александра Геннадьевна (u0038657) 7.33 77. Москва
2603 Александр Удодов Андреевич (u0038819) 7 61. Ростовская область
2604 Ананьина Юлия Андреевна (u0037592) 7 29. Архангельская область
2605 Асланбеков Мурад Ягибекович (u0038278) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2606 Афанасьева Наталия Владимировна (u0035652) 7 50. Московская область
2607 Борулев Антон Алексеевич (u0033855) 7 64. Саратовская область
2608 Гиззатуллин Сергей Винерович (u0037748) 7 74. Челябинская область
2609 Григорьев Павел Русланович (u0038654) 7 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2610 Захаркин Максим Сергеевич (u0037659) 7 79. Еврейская автономная область
2611 Маякова Анжела Валерьевна (u0033879) 7 64. Саратовская область
2612 Назаренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0038240) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2613 Никифорова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0036469) 7 74. Челябинская область
2614 Ниязгулов Ильшат Мидхатович (u0039415) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
2615 Петров Анатолий Александрович (u0038538) 7 34. Волгоградская область
2616 дворянчиков влад георгивич (u0038391) 7 30. Астраханская область
2617 субаев ринат маратович (u0035787) 7 54. Новосибирская область
2618 Авдеева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0038662) 6 34. Волгоградская область
2619 Андрейчиков Иван Александрович (u0032212) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2620 Баранов Константин Александрович (u0039498) 6 21. Республика Чувашия
2621 Бутовец Анастасия Юрьевна (u0037559) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2622 Верба Юлия Сергеевна (u0039308) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2623 Видякин Николай Владимирович (u0025679) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
2624 Виноградова Анастасия Романовна (u0035583) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2625 Гритченко Виктория Алексеевна (u0039970) 6 77. Москва
2626 Дмитриевский Алексей Юрьевич (u0037122) 6 29. Архангельская область
2627 Ерыжева Алина Магомедовна (u0037112) 6 Республика Казахстан
2628 Ерыжева Хава Магомедовна (u0037124) 6 Республика Казахстан
2629 Есмахан Досым Дарханулы (u0033059) 6 Республика Казахстан
2630 Ефремова Елена Игоревна (u0032994) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2631 Зырянкин Александр Игоревич (u0034496) 6 29. Архангельская область
2632 Лисягин Константин Валерьевич (u0039155) 6 50. Московская область
2633 Новикова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0033871) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2634 Расулов Эльчин Амиран-оглы (u0036791) 6 66. Свердловская область
2635 Светличная Варвара Александровна (u0036502) 6 47. Ленинградская область
2636 Тузаева Ксения Владимировна (u0036810) 6 63. Самарская область
2637 Чанакчиди Захар Вячеславович (u0036884) 6 24. Красноярский край
2638 Зуёнок Павел Владимирович (u0030584) 5.33 Республика Беларусь
2639 Андриянов Александр Дмитриевич (u0037370) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2640 Ершов Олег Сергеевич (u0040020) 5 Республика Беларусь
2641 Захарова Анастасия Федоровна (u0039096) 5 61. Ростовская область
2642 Иванов Андрей Сергеевич (u0034678) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2643 Колодин Владислав Иванович (u0025683) 5 03. Республика Бурятия
2644 Меньшикова Елизавета Александровна (u0025685) 5 03. Республика Бурятия
2645 Начаров Владимир Владимирович (u0039931) 5 63. Самарская область
2646 Пачин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0035795) 5 54. Новосибирская область
2647 Попова Аина Владимировна (u0028600) 5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2648 Терещенко Егор Михайлович (u0031062) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2649 Чернова Надежда Николаевна (u0038338) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2650 арнаутовский руслан эдуардович (u0040024) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2651 Базолин Фёдор Константинович (u0027096) 4 77. Москва
2652 Васильев Николай Михайлович (u0040090) 4 53. Новгородская область
2653 Зорин Андрей Юрьевич (u0036914) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
2654 Митрофанов Александр Сергеевич (u0035343) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2655 Мясоедов Денис Викторович (u0036229) 4 03. Республика Бурятия
2656 Нагорный Ярослав Николаевич (u0038678) 4 34. Волгоградская область
2657 Наумов Алексей Николаевич (u0026613) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2658 Никитин Никита Александрович (u0038630) 4 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2659 Панагуца Анастасия Георгиевна (u0039565) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
2660 Прохоренко Сергей Александрович (u0035977) 4 10. Республика Карелия
2661 Савельичев Артём Евгеньевич (u0037587) 4 39. Калининградская область
2662 Саматов Тимур Маратович (u0039791) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
2663 Семенов Матвей Олегович (u0030927) 4 24. Красноярский край
2664 Сенокосова Кристина Вадимовна (u0036382) 4 59. Пермский край
2665 Смарков Илья Романович (u0035768) 4 24. Красноярский край
2666 Сычёв Сергей Михайлович (u0039932) 4 56. Оренбургская область
2667 петроченок евгений андреевич (u0039713) 4 Республика Беларусь
2668 Бажан Владислав Максимович (u0038465) 3.67 26. Ставропольский край
2669 Прохоров Виталий Сергеевич (u0036478) 3.67 74. Челябинская область
2670 Федотов Константин Александрович (u0038526) 3.67 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2671 Васильева Екатерина Игоревна (u0036019) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2672 Джиоева Ирина Феликсовна (u0038731) 3 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2673 Ковальчученко Дмитрий Витальевич (u0038756) 3 53. Новгородская область
2674 Кунисов Артём Алексеевич (u0036011) 3 63. Самарская область
2675 Морякова Анастасия Максимовна (u0033929) 3 50. Московская область
2676 Никитина Ксения Алексеевна (u0039559) 3 53. Новгородская область
2677 Рубанова Юлия Александровна (u0035765) 2 24. Красноярский край
2678 Саблин Константин Валерьевич (u0038986) 2 74. Челябинская область
2679 Бобовников Александр Сергеевич (u0039219) 1 31. Белгородская область
2680 Чесноков Иван Иванович (u0038331) 1 26. Ставропольский край
2681 Ализаде Тофик Тофик (u0035039) 0 Азербайджанская Республика
2682 Антипина Юлия Константиновна (u0035474) 0 29. Архангельская область
2683 Антонова Анастасия Аркадьевна (u0040924) 0 34. Волгоградская область
2684 Аюшеев Аюр Васильевич (u0032556) 0 03. Республика Бурятия
2685 Богданов Михаил Андреевич (u0040175) 0 29. Архангельская область
2686 Буренкин Валерий Алексеевич (u0035400) 0 64. Саратовская область
2687 Вагаршикян Андрей Манвелович (u0038694) 0 34. Волгоградская область
2688 Волохонский Максим Викторович (u0029719) 0 04. Республика Алтай
2689 Вялых Ирина Сергеевна (u0036718) 0 42. Кемеровская область
2690 Данилевский Павел Геннадьевич (u0038721) 0 48. Липецкая область
2691 Дерменёва Елизавета Сергеевна (u0029434) 0 24. Красноярский край
2692 Иванова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0038943) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2693 Колесов Владимир Александрович (u0043998) 0 43. Кировская область
2694 Коновалова Лия Леонидовна (u0029726) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
2695 Котов Вячеслав Игоревич (u0039978) 0 77. Москва
2696 Кузнецова Анастасия Витальевна (u0033864) 0 64. Саратовская область
2697 Лайус Евгения Андреевна (u0025736) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2698 Латыпов Амир Альфритович (u0038455) 0 18. Республика Удмуртия
2699 Летечина Светлана Сергеевна (u0030381) 0 50. Московская область
2700 Майорова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0043522) 0 50. Московская область
2701 Маркин Андрей Олеговичь (u0043474) 0 63. Самарская область
2702 Матанин Алексей Романович (u0038092) 0 24. Красноярский край
2703 Пасюкова Мария Алексеевна (u0032680) 0 24. Красноярский край
2704 Поляков Дима Артемович (u0039821) 0 34. Волгоградская область
2705 Попова Карина Сергеевна (u0042552) 0 24. Красноярский край
2706 Пришельцева Инна Артуровна (u0038129) 0 77. Москва
2707 Проценко Евгений Григорьевич (u0039125) 0 19. Республика Хакасия
2708 Сауткина Оксана Сергеевна (u0042551) 0 24. Красноярский край
2709 Сенюшкин Николай Русланович (u0033878) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2710 Серебряный Ростислав Игоревич (u0024857) 0 24. Красноярский край
2711 Стрекаловский Иван Кимович (u0032031) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2712 Хичина Анастасия Александровна (u0037506) 0 34. Волгоградская область
2713 Цыренжапова Светлана Викторовна (u0034526) 0 03. Республика Бурятия
2714 Шагивалеева Виктория Ринатовна (u0035454) 0 74. Челябинская область
2715 Шишко Андрей Дмитриевич (u0039351) 0 Республика Беларусь
2716 гомзикова полина юрьевна (u0038009) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2717 карякина карина борисовна (u0038791) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
2718 касаткин степан романович (u0039964) 0 77. Москва