Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Предпочитаемые площадки
1 Файзулина Рафида Рафидовна (u0027507) 324 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2 Александров Иван Александрович (u0013573) 323 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
3 Лихолат Александр Дмитриевич (u0027172) 322 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
4 Чистяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027210) 322 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
5 Грибоедова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026262) 318.38 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
6 Антипова Екатерина Ивановна (u0016420) 318 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
7 Горланова Анна Васильевна (u0016545) 316 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
8 Тлюстангелова Мадина Султановна (u0026265) 315 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
9 Андреевских Алексей Андреевич (u0019090) 308 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
10 Марков Никита Владимирович (u0013862) 307.2 40. Калужская область 1. Смоленск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
11 Волков Михаил Александрович (u0016415) 306 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
12 Атаманов Владимир Олегович (u0014969) 305.5 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
13 Земскова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0016376) 305 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
14 Стирманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018078) 303.67 29. Архангельская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
15 Нехрест Анна Александровна (u0016543) 303 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
16 Сейдахметов Тамирлан Талгатжанович (u0014873) 302.38 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
17 Казеев Никита Александрович (u0015612) 302 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
18 Сивцев Дмитрий Егорович (u0018137) 302 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
19 Шеварнова Светлана Юрьевна (u0016642) 302 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
20 Скрябин Николай Николаевич (u0016652) 301.51 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
21 Рустамова Любовь Агаларовна (u0016477) 301 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
22 Разумов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0016336) 300 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
23 Ромашева Мария Александровна (u0023118) 298.4 22. Алтайский край
24 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0021820) 298 40. Калужская область 1. Смоленск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
25 Ким Александр Алексеевич (u0016651) 297 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
26 Козин Евгений Юрьевич (u0023437) 296 29. Архангельская область
27 Гаврилюк Александр Александрович (u0018755) 295.88 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
28 Шишулин Олег Юрьевич (u0014658) 295.75 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
29 СОЛОВЬЁВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0014398) 294 40. Калужская область 1. Смоленск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
30 Захаров Денис Вячеславович (u0018803) 291.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
31 Горбунова Елена Сергеевна (u0021143) 289.73 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
32 Костин Петр Алексеевич (u0030501) 288.33 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
33 Карпов Николай Игоревич (u0022688) 287.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
34 Алымов Георгий Вадимович (u0015783) 286 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
35 Глухов Владимир Алексеевич (u0014746) 285.38 34. Волгоградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
36 Васёва Ирина Александровна (u0018988) 285 29. Архангельская область
37 Тархов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0024116) 285 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
38 Черников Василий Владимирович (u0014740) 284 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
39 Чураев Александр Андреевич (u0015048) 284 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
40 Ротанова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0029290) 283.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
41 Семёнов Артём Сергеевич (u0015319) 282.38 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
42 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0017013) 281.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
43 Шуляков Роман Игоревич (u0016840) 279.58 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
44 Коджебаш Егор Федорович (u0013711) 278 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
45 Дулкарнаева Л Р (u0013808) 276.9 16. Республика Татарстан
46 Дудинский Александр Федорович (u0018326) 276 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
47 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0020147) 274 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Нижний Новгород
48 Загребельный Илья Русланович (u0016841) 273.78 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
49 Антипов Денис Сергеевич (u0015067) 273.71 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
50 Устинов Илья Николаевич (u0015940) 273.15 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
51 Назаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015321) 272.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
52 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0028751) 272.86 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярский край - Абакан (отменена)
3. Красноярск
53 Заостровцев Антон Николаевич (u0018339) 272.47 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
54 Кошкелян Артур Артурович (u0025482) 272.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
55 Ноговицын Дьулустаан Александрович (u0016653) 270.38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
56 Свинцов Алексей Андреевич (u0013738) 269.38 76. Ярославская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Москва - МЭИ
57 Маслова Яна Дмитриевна (u0021271) 268.97 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
58 Буркатовский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015305) 268.1 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
59 Кесарев Сергей Александрович (u0014257) 267.87 44. Костромская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
60 Кольцов Алексей Сергеевич (u0023240) 267.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
61 Давлеткельдиев Алексей Сергеевич (u0015729) 266.85 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
62 Крот Павел Андреевич (u0021809) 266.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
63 Замятин Петр Алексеевич (u0014967) 266.27 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
64 Мязин Антон Сергеевич (u0023499) 266.06 23. Краснодарский край 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
65 Молдарьев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014247) 264.6 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
66 Мухамадиев Владимир Радиевич (u0015963) 264.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
67 Лопатин Владислав Павлович (u0014461) 263.73 67. Смоленская область
68 Смирнов Николай Владимирович (u0016351) 263.07 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
69 Волосатов Сергей Сергеевич (u0013864) 263.05 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
70 Василенко Валерия Святославовна (u0016828) 263 50. Московская область
71 Карманов Евгений Алексеевич (u0016401) 263 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
72 Никоненко Лилия Сергеевна (u0028461) 263 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
73 Волкоморов Иван Юрьевич (u0019966) 262.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
74 Кантимирова Элина Юнировна (u0021059) 261.93 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
75 Кряжев Николай Викторович (u0021870) 261 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
76 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич (u0020424) 260.91 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
77 Клименков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019643) 260.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
78 Меганов Александр Викторович (u0018013) 260.5 39. Калининградская область 1. Белгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
79 Попова Мария Геннадьевна (u0019486) 260 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
80 Смирнов Александр Олегович (u0021805) 260 12. Республика Марий-Эл 1. Йошкар-Ола
81 Волков Евгений Игоревич (u0015378) 259.4 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
82 Дробязин Руслан Александрович (u0014684) 259.4 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
83 Варламова Ольга Владимировна (u0014836) 259 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
84 Веневцев Иван Дмитриевич (u0014067) 259 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
85 Сыйразов Ильназ Ильгизарович (u0016155) 258.75 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
86 Исаченко Александр Викторович (u0020496) 258.21 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
87 Каторов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016689) 257.43 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
88 Курочкин Никита Сергеевич (u0019867) 257.33 21. Республика Чувашия
89 Мулин Михаил Андреевич (u0014433) 257.25 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
90 Василевский Никита Вадимович (u0022076) 257.24 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
91 Шакиров Ришат Камилевич (u0020273) 257 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
92 Шаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0015984) 257 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
93 Антошин Павел Александрович (u0027562) 256.6 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
94 Соболев Сергей Владимирович (u0014234) 256.6 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
95 Буряков Михаил Александрович (u0014152) 255.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
96 Самойлович Алексей Петрович (u0027902) 255.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
97 Елисеев Егор Андреевич (u0015018) 255.18 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
98 Давлатов Шохрух Рустамович (u0017462) 255 Республика Таджикистан 1. Москва - МЭИ
99 Костин Анатолий Евгеньевич (u0018693) 255 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Йошкар-Ола
100 Хвостиков Александр Владимирович (u0014143) 255 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
101 Шубин Андрей Витальевич (u0015931) 254.65 26. Ставропольский край 1. Москва - МАТИ
102 Кочетков Сергей Романович (u0014692) 254.38 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
103 Мишин Илья Игоревич (u0015798) 254 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
104 Степанова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016479) 254 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
105 Скакун Александра Андреевна (u0015877) 253.5 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
106 Леоненко Денис Александрович (u0029901) 252.93 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
107 Рахманкулов Радмир Хамидович (u0018805) 252.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
108 Лебедев Роман Олегович (u0029047) 252.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
109 Довгалюк Екатерина Леонидовна (u0023869) 252.27 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
110 Никитин Алексей Алексеевич (u0028141) 251.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
111 Свирина Ксения Сергеевна (u0015072) 251.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
112 Двуреченский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014744) 251.63 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
113 Дородный Марк Александрович (u0013646) 250.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
114 Айдарова Лилия Рашитовна (u0013803) 249.8 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Йошкар-Ола
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Челябинск
115 Тюрин Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0014253) 249 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
116 Коряковцев Александр Васильевич (u0016138) 248.73 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
117 Матвеев Филипп Алексеевич (u0013611) 248.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
118 Порубов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0016142) 248.36 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
119 Бакшаева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0019405) 248 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
120 Пухова Анна Александровна (u0028569) 247 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
121 Шарахов Игорь Борисович (u0014250) 247 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
122 Киселёв Даниил Олегович (u0016011) 246.67 59. Пермский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
123 Цыпильников Андрей Васильевич (u0025513) 246.67 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
124 Смирнов Антон Дмитриевич (u0014252) 246.67 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
125 Аникина Екатерина Владимировна (u0014014) 246.38 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
126 Торопков Арсений Сергеевич (u0015969) 246.38 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
127 Вечтомов Никита Эдуардович (u0019071) 245.77 59. Пермский край
128 Мурич Дмитрий Александрович (u0014501) 245.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
129 Иванов Дьулус Харлампьевич (u0016654) 245.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
130 Чеврычкина Анастисия Александровна (u0016139) 245.4 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
131 Башарова Зухра Тагировна (u0013806) 245.38 16. Республика Татарстан
132 Анфимов Евгений Олегович (u0014753) 245.29 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
133 Титов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013608) 244.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
134 Сумбаев Дмитрий Александрович (u0018300) 243.22 73. Ульяновская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
135 Королев Илья Сергеевич (u0014248) 243.09 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
136 Маркус Виталий Станиславович (u0014960) 243 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
137 Пиреева Елена Олеговна (u0029323) 242.77 44. Костромская область
138 Бытов Максим Николаевич (u0014460) 242.53 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
139 Шелопут Татьяна Олеговна (u0014668) 242.2 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
140 Плюснин Виктор Владимирович (u0018722) 242 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Йошкар-Ола
141 Сомов Сергей Олегович (u0016255) 242 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
142 Чашников Александр Викторович (u0015954) 242 47. Ленинградская область
143 Штрифанова Мария Анатольевна (u0027621) 241.38 77. Москва
144 Никитин Андрей Сергеевич (u0014136) 241.31 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
145 Шарыгин Евгений Юрьевич (u0021247) 241.07 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
146 Лесников Максим Дмитриевич (u0019370) 240.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
147 Лыгин Никита Евгеньевич (u0014114) 240.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
148 Грудкина Екатерина Борисовна (u0013575) 240.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
149 Баландин Илья Алексеевич (u0019912) 240.4 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
150 Оконешникова Юлия Ивановна (u0018160) 240 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
151 Гречищева Екатерина Владиславна (u0028139) 239.58 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
152 Офенгейм Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017289) 239.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
153 Кириллов Антон Сергеевич (u0013717) 239.11 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
154 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич (u0016810) 239 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
155 Карпов Сергей Николаевич (u0021306) 238.78 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
156 Крепак Виталий Игоревич (u0022640) 237.93 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
157 Гусева Алена Игоревна (u0015761) 237.8 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Санкт-Петербург
158 Манасян Вячеслав Мелконович (u0014990) 237.5 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
159 Ефимов Вячеслав Олегович (u0022766) 237 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
160 Мазитова Л З (u0013809) 236.4 16. Республика Татарстан
161 Каплинский Глеб Эдуардович (u0017730) 236 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
162 Миронов Николай Евгеньевич (u0015909) 236 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
163 Юрченко Полина Константиновна (u0028508) 236 47. Ленинградская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
164 Гвоздарёв Сергей Александрович (u0014982) 235.01 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
165 Симаненков Сергей Викторович (u0022140) 234.82 40. Калужская область 1. Смоленск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
166 Ванюгин Николай Александрович (u0024454) 234.27 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
167 Дешко Кирилл Игоревич (u0025469) 234.27 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
168 Хорошенький Дмитрий Владимирович (u0014706) 233.96 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Ставрополь
3. Йошкар-Ола
169 Патани Мария Алексеевна (u0014698) 233.47 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
170 Титов Александр Сергеевич (u0016549) 232.5 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
171 Хромков Евгений Николаевич (u0017261) 232 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
172 Ашрапов Инсаф Равилевич (u0022077) 231 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
173 Капустин Дмитрий Александрович (u0029052) 230.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
174 Смирнов Александр Андреевич (u0014251) 230.87 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
175 Боцман Юлия Андреевна (u0014678) 230.55 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Ставрополь
3. Санкт-Петербург
176 Трухин Александр Валерьевич (u0013819) 230.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
177 Коробов Олег Юрьевич (u0015336) 230.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
178 Корибут Андрей Валериевич (u0019169) 230.2 Украина 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
179 Губик Анастасия Анатольевна (u0022108) 230 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
180 Мошнякова Мария Денисовна (u0029166) 230 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
181 Дрозд Арсений Викторович (u0014049) 229.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
182 Зайцев Виталий Сергеевич (u0020018) 229.75 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
183 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич (u0019895) 229.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
184 Антоненко Анастасия Олеговна (u0014141) 229.68 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
185 Попов Николай Семенович (u0017053) 229.44 44. Костромская область
186 Савельев Илья Евгеньевич (u0015613) 229.23 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
187 Давыденко Илона Игоревна (u0025801) 229.2 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
188 Трибунский Михаил Игоревич (u0023484) 229.15 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
189 Кашигин Лев Викторович (u0026392) 229 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
190 Федотин Станислав Константинович (u0014426) 228.75 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
191 Гудошников Алексей Владимирович (u0013572) 228.71 02. Республика Башкирия
192 Павлов Александр Александрович (u0015695) 228.51 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
193 Бочкарев Арсений Александрович (u0029235) 228 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
194 Никитин Кузьма Владимирович (u0026002) 228 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
195 Чесноков Иван Борисович (u0015496) 227.25 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
196 Воронин Антон Сергеевич (u0016152) 227 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
197 Коковцев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024051) 226.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
198 Воронин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016118) 225.9 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
199 Кулешова Наталья Юрьевна (u0018823) 225.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
200 Арефьев Александр Альбертович (u0029263) 225.23 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
201 Кузнецов Алексей Петрович (u0015105) 225.2 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
202 Стыров Кирилл Глебович (u0015543) 225.15 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
203 Гильфанов Линур Азатович (u0017665) 225 78. Санкт-Петербург
204 Леоненков Даниил Геннадьевич (u0016188) 225 78. Санкт-Петербург
205 Комиссарова Галина Николаевна (u0022899) 224.6 11. Республика Коми 1. Москва - МЭИ
206 Лапицкий Александр Максимович (u0013696) 224.13 27. Хабаровский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
207 Чуденцов Владимир Юрьевич (u0013918) 224.03 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
208 Ковычев Александр Андреевич (u0021293) 224 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
209 Захарченко Анна Васильевна (u0014196) 223.6 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
210 Крылова Галина Александровна (u0018478) 223.38 62. Рязанская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
211 Ахмадиев А А (u0013807) 222.73 16. Республика Татарстан
212 Кармалеев Олег Алексеевич (u0016184) 222.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
213 Елисеев Юрий Михайлович (u0019236) 222.41 51. Мурманская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
214 Гуров Тимофей Васильевич (u0026891) 222.4 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
215 Калинин Владислав Сергеевич (u0022027) 222 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
216 Королькова Ольга Алексеевна (u0013665) 222 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
217 Руденко Александр Юрьевич (u0014703) 222 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
218 Иванова Ольга Александровна (u0013814) 221.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
219 Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014418) 221.58 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
220 Чехомов Никита Сергеевич (u0014657) 221.52 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
221 Казанов Дмитрий Робертович (u0013671) 221.4 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
222 Тосич Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0017548) 220.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
223 Благовещенский Максим Дмитриевич (u0013917) 220.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
224 Краснослободцева Елена Олеговна (u0028545) 220.73 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
225 Иевлев Евгений Альбертович (u0019083) 220.68 10. Республика Карелия 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Москва - МЭИ
226 Попугаев Генадий Викторович (u0028996) 220.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Небреев Никита Владимирович (u0020335) 220.37 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
228 Шамсутдинова Татьяна Анваровна (u0014707) 220.33 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
229 Саткангулов Рауан Кайрберлиевич (u0019301) 220.18 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
230 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0021152) 220.12 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
231 Сидорук Михаил Олегович (u0029327) 220 52. Нижегородская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Нижний Новгород
232 Пермогоров Александр Дмитриевич (u0013897) 219.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
233 Привалова Елена Алексеевна (u0015902) 219.67 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
234 Беляева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0014845) 219.53 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
235 Бочаров Марк Алексеевич (u0030503) 219.47 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
236 Кондратьев Александр Юрьевич (u0014403) 219.47 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
237 Смирнов Павел Антонович (u0014225) 219.2 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
238 Королькова Ольга Геннадьевна (u0019903) 219 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
239 Смирнова Ирина Андреевна (u0014245) 219 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
240 Бакалова Людмила Валериевна (u0014262) 218.81 29. Архангельская область
241 Теляшева Айгюль Эльшадовна (u0017183) 218.8 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
242 Шералиев Виктор Витальевич (u0015003) 218.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
243 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0024268) 218.4 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
244 Балакшина Марина Вадимовна (u0029168) 218.38 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
245 Слепцов Афанасий Иванович (u0020760) 218.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
246 Восканян Зорик Нверович (u0014667) 218.22 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
247 Болдарь Александр Юрьевич (u0014665) 217.75 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
248 Джамбинов Иван Владимирович (u0014682) 217.72 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
249 Урбутис Александр Витальевич (u0015913) 217.6 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
250 Хромых Станислав Эдуардович (u0014687) 217.5 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Краснодар
251 Ефимов Артем Александрович (u0014688) 217.38 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
252 Демчук Алексей Вадимович (u0021555) 217.02 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
253 Упаков Эдуард Рамилевич (u0016070) 216.89 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
254 Серов Артем Андреевич (u0016631) 216.78 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
255 Московой Данил Андреевич (u0024204) 216.62 36. Воронежская область 1. Белгород
256 Сурженков Иван Сергеевич (u0028995) 216.47 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
257 Томилов Виталий Александрович (u0014111) 216.42 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
258 Холостов Илья Сергеевич (u0027318) 216.27 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Нижний Новгород
259 Кудрявцев Николай Русланович (u0016212) 216.2 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
260 Баембитов Рашид Альмирович (u0019951) 215.69 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
261 Мырзамуратов Альбек Биболатович (u0031258) 215.6 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
262 Боронина Софья Владимировна (u0029165) 215 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Нижний Новгород
263 Горшков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0019594) 214.74 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
264 Горбачева Ирина Игоревна (u0022921) 214.62 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
265 Дулкарнаев Ильнар Илгамович (u0013805) 214.27 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Йошкар-Ола
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
266 Кучерявенко Александр Валерьевич (u0014672) 214.18 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
267 Валиев Михаил Михайлович (u0023911) 214.03 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
268 Сараев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0014942) 214 44. Костромская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
269 Тимошенко Владимир Андреевич (u0015215) 213.73 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
270 Новожилов Евгений Алексеевич (u0013659) 213.69 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
271 Бондарева Мария Анатольевна (u0014161) 213.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
272 Беляев Александр Валерьевич (u0019494) 212.8 21. Республика Чувашия
273 Скляров Борис Игоревич (u0015281) 212.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
274 Будаев Антон Леонидович (u0020292) 212.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
2. Красноярск
275 Найкин Денис Леонидович (u0019701) 212.4 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
276 Логинов Андрей Андреевич (u0020558) 212.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
277 Быков Артем Сергеевич (u0014266) 212.22 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
2. Санкт-Петербург
278 Клочков Александр Алексеевич (u0016993) 212.19 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
279 Гранков Денис Сергеевич (u0015466) 212.13 02. Республика Башкирия
280 Лытаев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014151) 212 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
281 Моловстова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015778) 212 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
282 Присяжнюк Юрий Андреевич (u0017077) 212 78. Санкт-Петербург
283 Ли Яна Игоревна (u0018401) 211.93 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
284 Воронов Александр Вячеславович (u0018354) 211.38 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2. Красноярский край - Лесосибирск (отменена)
285 Темрук Александр Дмитриевич (u0014409) 211.1 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
286 Охапкин Егор Владиславович (u0017761) 211.03 43. Кировская область
287 Кульба Надежда Сергеевна (u0018428) 210.96 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
288 Рогушков Михаил Викторович (u0013555) 210.9 Украина
289 Суханов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018495) 210.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
290 Прохоров Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0014974) 210.6 69. Тверская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
291 Гожев Денис Алексеевич (u0022797) 210.37 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
292 Камойленко Инна Владимировна (u0014801) 210.1 61. Ростовская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
293 Агейченко Александр Александрович (u0020024) 210.08 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
294 Константинов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020092) 210 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
295 Помелова Светлана Сергеевна (u0016610) 210 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
296 Талабира Владислав Юрьевич (u0017224) 210 42. Кемеровская область
297 Измайлов Роман Александрович (u0015549) 209.47 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
2. Санкт-Петербург
298 Чумарёв Илья Юрьевич (u0022979) 209.06 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
299 Толстыко Евгений Александрович (u0013639) 209.01 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
300 Дурин Евгений Сергеевич (u0030753) 209 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
301 Полыгалов Валентин Олегович (u0014434) 208.96 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Челябинск
3. Москва - МЭИ
302 Казаков Илья Борисович (u0016031) 208.91 59. Пермский край 1. Нижний Новгород
303 Шайхлисламов Ильнур Ирнисович (u0023721) 208.9 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Йошкар-Ола
304 Яворский Владислав Викторович (u0014456) 208.75 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
305 Гайворонская Алена Алексеевна (u0014846) 208.7 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
306 Абелян Арам Абелович (u0016480) 208.5 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
307 Волгин Ярослав Станиславович (u0025637) 208.14 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
308 Булгаков Роман Игоревич (u0016663) 208 77. Москва
309 Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014227) 207.97 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
310 Тухватуллин Рустем Рауфович (u0020291) 207.94 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
311 Черкасский Илья Юрьевич (u0022880) 207.93 Украина 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Белгород
3. Москва - МАТИ
312 Чепурченко Ксения Валерьевна (u0019561) 207.75 Республика Казахстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
313 Седалищева Сахая Романовна (u0018150) 207.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
314 Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (u0013672) 207.34 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
315 Зыченков Олег Александрович (u0016599) 207 77. Москва
316 Кабаева Ольга Андреевна (u0021442) 207 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
317 Борисенкова Анна Сергеевна (u0031301) 206.96 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
318 Дельянидис Петрос Роландович (u0019589) 206.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
319 Самойлов Олег Олегович (u0015978) 206.78 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
2. Йошкар-Ола
320 Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016117) 206.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
321 Маслов Игорь Константинович (u0015405) 206 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
322 Степаненко Артём Дмитриевич (u0014745) 206 34. Волгоградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
323 Сергеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0026887) 205.93 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
324 Кальсин Сергей Александрович (u0024810) 205.82 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
325 Иващенко Виталий Евгеньевич (u0019302) 205.69 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
326 Кийски Александр Эдуардович (u0017247) 205.35 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Нижний Новгород
327 Рылик Иван Александрович (u0014964) 205.07 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
328 Марданов Айрат Фанисович (u0024562) 205 16. Республика Татарстан
329 Терновский Максимилиан Владимирович (u0022232) 204.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
330 Манкеров Александр Сергеевич (u0020336) 204.55 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
331 Белов Александр Игоревич (u0013691) 204.4 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
332 Уткина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0021166) 204.33 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
333 Вислогузов Даниил Александрович (u0016871) 204 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
334 Туманова Маргарита Алексеевна (u0016961) 204 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
335 Коротченков Алексей Владимирович (u0029697) 203.89 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
336 Раков Иван Сергеевич (u0017478) 203.8 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
337 Денисов Алексей Николаевич (u0018670) 203.2 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
338 Адыгеев Павел Батырович (u0028012) 203.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
339 Кохов Роман Олегович (u0015404) 203 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
340 Росляков Константин Александрович (u0014504) 203 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
341 Максимов Александр Андреевич (u0019824) 202.8 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
342 Серебро Александр Владиславович (u0014885) 202.74 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
343 Штанько Артем Сергеевич (u0014708) 202.59 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
344 Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0013974) 202.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
345 Чупрунов Александр Дмитриевич (u0013706) 202.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
346 Мейнстер Давид Львович (u0014208) 202.28 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
347 Киселёв Андрей Игоревич (u0027527) 202.2 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
348 Сладков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0020867) 202.2 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
349 Вересова Наталия Олеговна (u0020591) 202 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
350 Медведев Никита Андреевич (u0015933) 201.87 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
351 Сурмачевский Александр Викторович (u0023661) 201.8 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
352 Зиновьев Никита Алексеевич (u0014415) 201.67 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
353 Пряхина Евгения Сергеевна (u0014702) 201.67 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
354 Малыгин Андрей Александрович (u0015172) 201.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
355 Ефременко Даниэль Александрович (u0028891) 201.55 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Нижний Новгород
356 Панфилов Виталий Сергеевич (u0014954) 201.22 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
357 Широков Иван Андреевич (u0029341) 201.19 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
358 Герасимов Семён Сергеевич (u0019949) 201.07 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
359 Федорец Алексей Вадимович (u0013703) 200.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
360 Ключников Никита Андреевич (u0013694) 200.24 16. Республика Татарстан
361 Евстегнеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0027648) 200 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
362 Зайцев Максим Игоревич (u0026550) 200 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
363 Борисов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014174) 199.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
364 Петрухин Олег Сергеевич (u0022684) 199.71 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
365 Базыкина Олеся Юрьевна (u0019437) 199.5 48. Липецкая область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
366 Ивонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0020985) 199.47 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МЭИ
367 Иванов Денис Андреевич (u0013655) 199.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
368 Нефедов Александр Игоревич (u0019123) 199.22 52. Нижегородская область
369 Лейфер Ян Игоревич (u0026323) 199.08 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
370 Гарин Артём Эдуардович (u0017593) 199 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
371 Ефимова Ирина Алексеевна (u0016661) 199 77. Москва
372 Периков Игорь Олегович (u0020265) 199 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
3. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
373 Сенькин Эдуард Александрович (u0021215) 199 78. Санкт-Петербург
374 Арисова Екатерина Михайловна (u0014945) 198.47 44. Костромская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
375 Купцов Виталий Владимирович (u0027089) 198.38 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
376 Аллахвердян Нарина Львовна (u0015038) 198.34 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
377 Дешевой Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0013560) 198.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
378 Кан Виктор Герасимович (u0014876) 198.27 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
379 Богатых Иван Владимирович (u0021954) 198.09 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
380 Погадаев Егор Андреевич (u0028494) 198 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
381 Никаноров Игорь Игоревич (u0014467) 197.92 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
382 Волынцев Александр Дмитриевич (u0019519) 197.63 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
383 Чумарев Роман Юрьевич (u0019057) 197.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
384 Мулишов Виктор Викторович (u0022157) 197.47 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
385 Муратов Сергей Тимурович (u0020454) 197.18 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
386 Горюнов Максим Вячеславович (u0031997) 197 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
387 Гущина Варвара Павловна (u0016427) 197 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
388 Серебрянникова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0017592) 196.83 42. Кемеровская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
389 Титечко Мария Ивановна (u0014798) 196.8 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
390 Игнатов Владимир Алексеевич (u0013542) 196.66 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
391 Белашов Андрей Владимирович (u0017524) 196.42 66. Свердловская область 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
392 Юдовский Илья Сергеевич (u0029245) 196.11 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
393 Чуманкин Юрий Евгеньевич (u0020294) 196.01 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Якутск
3. Йошкар-Ола
394 Мартыненко Марк Владимирович (u0014561) 196 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
395 Петрушин Денис Евгеньевич (u0017701) 196 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
396 Марченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0027338) 195.93 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
397 Шнейдерман Ефим Аркадьевич (u0013731) 195.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
398 Розиков Парвизджон Шарифбекович (u0013861) 195.62 Республика Таджикистан 1. Москва - МЭИ
399 Фурсова Надежда Андреевна (u0018263) 195.58 64. Саратовская область
400 Мищенко Екатерина Васильевна (u0014662) 195.31 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
401 Акаев Павел Сергеевич (u0020451) 195.24 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
402 Валеев Тимур Марселевич (u0026748) 195.17 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Санкт-Петербург
403 Арисов Александр Михайлович (u0014944) 195.03 44. Костромская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
404 Большаков Максим Сергеевич (u0016960) 195 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
405 Дмитрюк Софья Кирилловна (u0032001) 195 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
406 Огнева Вероника Юрьевна (u0016517) 195 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
407 Суханов Артем Валерьевич (u0014200) 195 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
408 Собченко Денис Евгеньевич (u0014255) 194.96 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
409 Засорин Роман Сергеевич (u0014249) 194.78 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
410 Воронин Максим Александрович (u0014425) 194.75 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
411 Суворов Андрей Николаевич (u0030658) 194.73 35. Вологодская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
412 Муравьев Сергей Борисович (u0015332) 194.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
413 Медведович Сергей Васильевич (u0023104) 194.25 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
414 Андреев Антон Александрович (u0018211) 194 70. Томская область 1. Томск
415 Билоус Павел Юрьевич (u0016150) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
416 Ефименко Андрей Юрьевич (u0023195) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
417 Цуриков Роман Андреевич (u0019056) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
418 Биткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016606) 193.87 52. Нижегородская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
419 Сергучева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0018144) 193.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
420 Малиновский Сергей Александрович (u0028969) 193.56 74. Челябинская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
421 Кочарян Давид Гариевич (u0022580) 193.41 26. Ставропольский край
422 Николаев Евгений Викторович (u0015960) 193.41 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
423 Пешкичев Максим Андреевич (u0021704) 193.38 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
424 Смирнова Полина Евгеньевна (u0018407) 193.2 47. Ленинградская область
425 Димитриева Кристина Германовна (u0016694) 193.13 72. Тюменская область 1. Челябинск
426 Бирюков Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0016597) 193 77. Москва
427 Полякова Анастасия Олеговна (u0016594) 193 77. Москва
428 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0017306) 192.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
429 Чубуков Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014194) 192.72 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
430 Кагиров Ильшат Тагирович (u0014465) 192.61 02. Республика Башкирия
431 Логинов Иван Алексеевич (u0021355) 192.6 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
432 Дорожкин Тимофей Николаевич (u0016098) 192.47 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
433 Герасимов Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0027757) 192 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
434 Кокоев Игорь Владимирович (u0014690) 192 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
435 Назаров Артем Сергеевич (u0015558) 192 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
436 Пономарев Артем Александрович (u0015765) 192 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
437 Хуббутдинов Руслан Маратович (u0029370) 192 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МЭИ
438 Заручевский Алексей Александрович (u0030484) 191.98 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
439 Минякин Александр Игоревич (u0015165) 191.52 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
440 Кулагин Никита Андреевич (u0020565) 191.33 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
441 Крылов Павел Дмитриевич (u0016361) 191 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
442 Гарин Иван Александрович (u0014835) 190.8 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
443 Гиниятов Рашид Ришатович (u0023765) 190.62 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Йошкар-Ола
444 Антипова Александра Игоревна (u0018006) 190.43 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
445 Гарахин Сергей Александрович (u0016438) 190.42 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
446 Чураев Андрей Александрович (u0021779) 190.35 47. Ленинградская область
447 Савин Алексей Михайлович (u0014108) 190.23 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
448 Турчинович Никита Андреевич (u0018323) 190.21 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
449 Лебедев Александр Геннадьевич (u0022931) 190.17 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
450 Маликова Марина Игоревна (u0027509) 190.15 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
451 Сухинский Игорь Владленович (u0021191) 190.04 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
452 Пчелинцев Иван Михайлович (u0015925) 190 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Нижний Новгород
453 Кущ Егор Владимирович (u0013610) 189.93 26. Ставропольский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
454 Сутягин Алексей Алексеевич (u0019526) 189.89 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Челябинск
455 Тизик Александр Александрович (u0027135) 189.84 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
456 Рубан Илья Евгеньевич (u0014823) 189.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
457 Петров Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0019389) 189.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
458 Денисов Дмитрий Иванович (u0023939) 189.34 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
459 Лаврова Любовь Яковлевна (u0018147) 189.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
460 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0020073) 189.24 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
461 Архарова Анна Андреевна (u0017633) 189 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
462 Куимов Александр Николаевич (u0021720) 188.93 43. Кировская область
463 Шумилин Игорь Дмитриевич (u0015998) 188.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
464 Дружинин Сергей Анатольевич (u0014525) 188.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
465 Козырева Ольга Дмитриевна (u0014554) 188.29 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
466 Филиппович Ольга Геннадьевна (u0016760) 188.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
467 Небарак Наталья Александровна (u0019182) 188.13 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
468 Смелов Владимир Павлович (u0029297) 188.06 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
3. Санкт-Петербург
469 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020005) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
470 Саидов Вахдатшо Мирзомуддинович (u0032017) 188 Республика Таджикистан 1. Москва - МЭИ
471 Шурчалин Михаил Владимирович (u0018026) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
472 Ламанов Дмитрий Константинович (u0013911) 187.78 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
473 Мальченко Сергей Геннадьевич (u0022154) 187.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
474 Вишня Елизавета Константиновна (u0013958) 187.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
475 Драпов Алексей Сергеевич (u0028897) 187.34 50. Московская область
476 Синникова Дарина Евгеньевна (u0014728) 187.15 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
477 Дёмин Дмитрий Фёдорович (u0014549) 187.14 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
478 Грибанова Ирина Михайловна (u0014711) 187.13 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
479 Тютяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0019035) 186.88 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
480 Сироткин Филипп Петрович (u0017829) 186.79 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
481 Телушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030729) 186.47 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
482 Томилов Иван Евгеньевич (u0019153) 186.47 29. Архангельская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
483 Курбанова Светлана Сергеевна (u0026060) 186.4 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 1. Челябинск
484 Жолдасбаева Акбаян Бахытжановна (u0023127) 186.06 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
485 Киселев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0016660) 186 77. Москва
486 Бритвин Иван Львович (u0025381) 185.88 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
487 Суханов Антон Сергеевич (u0014748) 185.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
488 Бусыгин Алексей Геннадьевич (u0019950) 185.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
489 Баклагин Сергей Александрович (u0022904) 185.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
490 Чипенюк Александра Николаевна (u0014464) 185.74 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
491 Бабенко Елена Сергеевна (u0021503) 185 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
492 Нусупбеков Аян Бекболатович (u0014407) 185 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
493 Шкловский Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0027563) 185 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
494 Крюков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023816) 184.96 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
495 Уткина Дарья Алексеевна (u0014595) 184.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
496 Потокина Маргарита Александровна (u0015396) 184.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
497 Трегубов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014685) 184.36 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
498 Сироткин Сергей Эдуардович (u0016635) 184.18 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
499 Косурин Юрий Алексеевич (u0029337) 184.17 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
500 Покровский Егор Артурович (u0023330) 184.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
501 Волгин Всеволод Станиславович (u0025634) 184 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
502 Спицын Роман Игоревич (u0018379) 184 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
503 Урасов Андрей Николаевич (u0028322) 184 24. Красноярский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
504 Зыбалов Дмитрий Иванович (u0013922) 183.96 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
505 Ефимов Александр Иванович (u0028491) 183.9 69. Тверская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
506 Цурков Денис Андреевич (u0013577) 183.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
507 Костина Елена Александровна (u0023358) 183.73 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Йошкар-Ола
508 Барамыгин Александр Владимирович (u0024195) 183.6 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
509 Цветков Лаврентий Викторович (u0014331) 183.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
510 Девятовская Анна Андреевна (u0015986) 183.4 35. Вологодская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
511 Крылов Илья Сергеевич (u0025460) 183.2 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
512 Ломтев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015715) 183.15 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
513 Варламов Андрей Владимирович (u0013919) 183 35. Вологодская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
514 Мазулина Вероника Васильевна (u0014739) 183 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
515 Пыко Никита Сергеевич (u0016172) 182.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
516 Корепова Дарья Ильинична (u0015129) 182.73 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
517 Шадрин Дмитрий Германович (u0019369) 182.67 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
518 Борщев Антон Леонидович (u0019148) 182.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
519 Комолова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0013858) 182.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
520 Ершов Михаил Васильевич (u0014661) 182.4 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
521 Кравец Михаил Григорьевич (u0015279) 182.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
522 Попов Илья Юрьевич (u0018069) 182.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
523 Антошкин Михаил Александрович (u0027343) 182 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
524 Бухнаев Михаил Александрович (u0030364) 182 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
525 давыдчик ярослав владимирович (u0017657) 182 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
526 Морозов Глеб Вадимович (u0018273) 181.93 43. Кировская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
527 Полушкин Алексей Яковлевич (u0018843) 181.85 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
528 Зарипов Азат Наилевич (u0014782) 181.83 16. Республика Татарстан
529 Пунина Ксения Антоновна (u0018004) 181.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
530 Наврузов Бехруз Лутфуллоевич (u0014001) 181.78 Республика Таджикистан 1. Москва - МЭИ
531 Васильева Елизавета Юрьевна (u0013631) 181.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
532 Зубарев Антон Александрович (u0015463) 181.37 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
533 Савельев Святослав Сергеевич (u0013566) 181.2 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Смоленск
534 Клюева Дарья Сергеевна (u0030875) 181 63. Самарская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
535 Трофимов Василий Сергеевич (u0031287) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
536 Коков Мурат Владимирович (u0015771) 180.98 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
537 Заминалов Алексей Максимович (u0014474) 180.6 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
538 Сергеев Павел Алексеевич (u0015897) 180.6 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
539 Кадыров Сафар Рамиз оглы (u0016115) 180.47 26. Ставропольский край
540 Куцепалов Владимир Александрович (u0014160) 180.47 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. Челябинск
541 Омельченко Маргарита Сергеевна (u0015766) 180.44 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
542 Исматов Шохрух Рустамович (u0021116) 180.42 Республика Таджикистан
543 Терентьева Орнелла Владимировна (u0018826) 180.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
544 Мартюшов Александр Васильевич (u0014320) 180.38 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
545 Петриченко Максим Александрович (u0014819) 180.2 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
546 Измайлов Руслан Ринатович (u0014027) 180.06 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
547 Васильева Валентина Валерьевна (u0021348) 180 39. Калининградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
548 Водолагин Николай сергеевич (u0031259) 180 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
549 Воловиков Александр Алексеевич (u0015768) 180 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
550 Кожин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017493) 179.81 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
551 Месоутова Юлия Леонидовна (u0014791) 179.75 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
552 Рачилов Константин Евгеньевич (u0022795) 179.74 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
553 Денисов Фёдор Юрьевич (u0015945) 179.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
554 Пятышев Артём Владимирович (u0029318) 179.67 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
555 Дашко Юрий Витальевич (u0014713) 179.51 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
556 Марченко Егор Андреевич (u0016306) 179.5 47. Ленинградская область
557 Руденко Виктория Александровна (u0022145) 179.5 39. Калининградская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
558 Шалимов Олег Юрьевич (u0025739) 179.27 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
559 Терещенко Александр Геннадьевич (u0016383) 179.12 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
560 Тетерин Григорий Александрович (u0013701) 179.03 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
2. Санкт-Петербург
561 Березина Екатерина Михайловна (u0015677) 179 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
562 Капцова Наталья Сергеевна (u0026300) 179 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
563 Молькова Анна Юрьевна (u0030511) 179 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
564 Редько Анастасия Олеговна (u0016378) 179 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
565 Пилипюк Дарья Сергеевна (u0020060) 178.94 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
566 Гуков Сергей трифонович (u0015499) 178.82 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
567 Штильман Михаил Владимирович (u0020094) 178.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Йошкар-Ола
568 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0018436) 178.5 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
569 Бахмутская Полина Александровна (u0019930) 178.42 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
570 Конколович Дмитрий Андреевич (u0018182) 178.06 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 1. Челябинск
571 Касьяненко Елена Гаврииловна (u0014800) 178 61. Ростовская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
572 Никулина Ксения Владимировна (u0019186) 178 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
573 Остапенко Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024347) 178 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Москва - МАТИ
574 Чешель Кристина Владимировна (u0018531) 178 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
575 Голдовский Андрей Александрович (u0014475) 177.87 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
576 Горев Денис Михайлович (u0025599) 177.73 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
577 Рохин Виталий Андреевич (u0017295) 177.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
578 Шипулин Илья Андреевич (u0025643) 177.5 48. Липецкая область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
579 Бахматов Александр Иванович (u0014970) 177.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
580 Базалев Сергей Александрович (u0019231) 177.42 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
581 Кузнецов Александр Юльевич (u0022898) 177.03 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
582 Новикова Алиса Олеговна (u0025133) 177 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
583 Самойленко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019394) 177 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
584 Абраменко Юлия Андреевна (u0026278) 176.87 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
585 Анциферов Евгений Валериевич (u0029388) 176.78 39. Калининградская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МЭИ
586 Лазаренков Антон Александрович (u0016596) 176.67 77. Москва
587 Васильев Петр Евгеньевич (u0017833) 176.57 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
588 Жмуренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0014955) 176.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
589 Румянцев Павел Алексеевич (u0017955) 176.37 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
590 Мулюков Айрат Линурович (u0016874) 176.33 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
591 Хренов Владимир Павлович (u0025211) 176.03 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
592 Иванов Сергей Иванович (u0033339) 176 78. Санкт-Петербург
593 Ерин Никита Сергеевич (u0014073) 175.9 10. Республика Карелия 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Нижний Новгород
594 Шариков Алексей Анатольевич (u0022016) 175.87 21. Республика Чувашия
595 Невров Андрей Юрьевич (u0014482) 175.8 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
596 Ковин Егор Леонидович (u0023539) 175.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
597 Гудухин Максим Валерьевич (u0014025) 175.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
598 Кардаков Кирилл Владиславович (u0016802) 175.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
599 Исаева Наталья Владимировна (u0028189) 175.5 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
600 Ришко Ярослав Игоревич (u0013654) 175.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
601 Росин Аркадий Александрович (u0019157) 175.26 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
602 Ильинова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0014171) 175.1 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
603 Беляев Глеб Сергеевич (u0020819) 175 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
604 Михеев Александр Андреевич (u0022588) 175 77. Москва
605 Nurmatov Abduhomid Abdulmajitivich (u0021055) 174.75 Республика Таджикистан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
606 Ерёмин Илья Алексеевич (u0021216) 174.69 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
607 Золотовский Денис Сергеевич (u0016411) 174.5 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
608 Сусловец Антон Михайлович (u0014371) 174.44 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
609 Калиновский Владислав Юрьевич (u0031131) 174.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
610 Юхно Ирина Александровна (u0028694) 174.2 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Краснодар
3. Ростов-на-Дону
611 Голушко Настя Владимировна (u0028852) 174 39. Калининградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Смоленск
612 Гузинин Максим Вадимович (u0021148) 174 60. Псковская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
613 Дворецкий Никита Олегович (u0019979) 174 64. Саратовская область
614 Иноземцев Борис Николаевич (u0016091) 174 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
615 Летичевский Виктор Олегович (u0014716) 174 61. Ростовская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
616 Миропольцева Елена Анатольевна (u0015012) 174 47. Ленинградская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
617 Негольс Александр Валерьевич (u0014357) 174 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
618 Нефедов Евгений Юрьевич (u0025623) 174 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
619 Белов Юрий Игоревич (u0014131) 173.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
620 Агафонов Кирилл Викторович (u0021264) 173.96 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
621 Бондарева Юлия Александровна (u0018468) 173.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
622 Кочергин Владислав Александрович (u0014691) 173.87 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
623 Шахворостова Маргарита Вадимовна (u0014733) 173.76 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
624 Лобашов Антон Владимирович (u0029348) 173.62 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
625 Бордачёва Людмила Игоревна (u0016140) 173.54 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
626 Алексеев Александр Андреевич (u0023579) 173.25 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
627 Якшимбетов Лаврентий Ринатович (u0028320) 173.23 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
628 Горин Сергей Леонидович (u0016308) 173.14 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
629 Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович (u0018740) 173.06 64. Саратовская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
630 Голомидов Аркадий Юрьевич (u0019151) 173 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
631 Грачев Егор Николаевич (u0024621) 172.97 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
632 Нуреев Р М (u0013810) 172.77 16. Республика Татарстан
633 Семёнов Иван Андреевич (u0014596) 172.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
634 Волох Алёна Игоревна (u0014458) 172.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
635 Левин Александр Юрьевич (u0028991) 172.52 77. Москва
636 Шишкин Иван Иванович (u0026180) 172.13 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
637 Игнатьев Роман Алексеевич (u0019858) 172.1 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
638 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0023462) 172 63. Самарская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
639 Ганжа Владимир Юрьевич (u0018943) 172 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
640 Лебедева Алёна Николаевна (u0015033) 172 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
641 Ильяшенко Ксения Михайловна (u0014940) 171.98 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
642 Филиппов Алексей Аркадьевич (u0014764) 171.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
643 Абдыкардыев Азамат Георгиевич! (u0016109) 171.93 03. Республика Бурятия
644 Русин Виктор Александрович (u0023983) 171.87 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
645 Ярошевский Денис Всеволодович (u0016838) 171.87 77. Москва
646 Тарасенко Евгений Юрьевич (u0018058) 171.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
647 Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0022465) 171.76 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
648 Моекова Екатерина Ивановна (u0015938) 171.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
649 Наумов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0018017) 171.54 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Лесосибирск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
650 Повзун Анастасия Олеговна (u0015152) 171.47 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
651 Семёнов Олег Владимирович (u0013678) 171.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
652 Машков Александр Владимирович (u0016586) 171.37 77. Москва
653 Корезин Артем Валерьевич (u0028945) 171.33 52. Нижегородская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
654 Пояцыка Олеся Сергеевна (u0020417) 171.2 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
655 Кушнерев Андрей Алексеевич (u0015402) 171.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
656 Наумов Михаил Кириллович (u0013630) 171.07 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
657 Аммосов Николай Николаевич (u0016485) 171 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
658 Бояркин Николай Николаевич (u0027152) 171 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
659 Кутузов Никита Анатольевич (u0027113) 170.95 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
660 Цибковская Юлия Владимировна (u0017652) 170.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
661 Ефремов Максим Николаевич (u0016800) 170.53 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
662 Антонов Георгий Александрович (u0020326) 170.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
663 Карманский Даниил Александрович (u0014774) 170.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
664 Абубакирова Лиана Венеровна (u0019005) 170.06 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
665 Антонов Алексей Сергеевич (u0020234) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
666 Рылова Анастасия Александровна (u0023496) 170 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
667 Колесников Сергей Васильевич (u0026480) 169.47 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
668 Мусурбаев Артур Равильевич (u0022221) 169.4 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
669 Писарев Виктор Алексеевич (u0020125) 169.22 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Москва - МАТИ
670 Карпухин Алексей Сергеевич (u0014246) 169.2 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
671 Тощевикова Наталья Львовна (u0015476) 169.2 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Йошкар-Ола
672 Игнатьев Иван Алексеевич (u0029342) 169.13 44. Костромская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
673 Шапошникова Анна Игоревна (u0017476) 169.11 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Челябинск
674 Иванова Наталья Александровна (u0017861) 169 74. Челябинская область
675 Фомичев Александр Дмитриевич (u0022777) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
676 Юфа Семен Олегович (u0020924) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
677 Мисютин Михаил Геннадьевич (u0015001) 168.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
678 Владимирская Мария Александровна (u0014566) 168.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
679 Парняков Анатолий Михайлович (u0018509) 168.7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
680 Бочков Максим Иванович (u0031942) 168.53 34. Волгоградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
681 Нелюбина Наталия Александровна (u0022266) 168.47 43. Кировская область
682 Асаев Роман Андреевич (u0029079) 168.09 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МАТИ
683 Лесков Игорь Сергеевич (u0023460) 168 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
684 Мокеев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016133) 168 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
685 Новиков Ярослав Павлович (u0018363) 168 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
686 Абрамов Михаил Андреевич (u0021987) 167.9 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
687 Шальнов Кирилл Леонидович (u0020848) 167.73 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
688 Логинов Иван Павлович (u0015776) 167.71 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
689 Поздин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015900) 167.66 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
690 Иванова анастасия владимировна (u0019164) 167.64 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
691 Иваненко Ксения Дмитриевна (u0023310) 167.5 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
692 Зябловский Виталий Андреевич (u0019889) 167.45 76. Ярославская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
693 Ахмадеев Раиль Равилевич (u0022592) 167.4 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
694 Баталов Вадим Игоревич (u0015343) 167.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
695 Коянбаев Мадияр Кайратович (u0023220) 167.38 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
696 Арнст Александр Антонович (u0019984) 167.1 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2. Томск
3. Санкт-Петербург
697 Форманский Евгений Владимиромич (u0014578) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
698 Попова Александра Сергеевна (u0016153) 166.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
699 Букацинский Александр Владимирович (u0013937) 166.93 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Абакан (отменена)
2. Красноярск
700 Прошев Семен Александрович (u0029264) 166.88 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
701 Борисов Алексей Михайлович (u0014477) 166.72 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
702 Мешков Роман Денисович (u0016967) 166.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
703 Григорьев Виталий Валерьевич (u0013582) 166.54 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
704 Киселёв Никита Михайлович (u0034005) 166.38 77. Москва 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
705 Хаккиев Феруз Аскарович (u0021651) 166.2 Республика Узбекистан
706 Курникин Константин Сергеевич (u0021979) 166.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
707 Лёзина Наталья Романовна (u0017372) 166.02 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
708 Красникова Антонина Сергеевна (u0016149) 166 63. Самарская область
709 Шушеров Никита Олегович (u0015576) 165.98 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
710 Давыдов Олег Анатольевич (u0024805) 165.94 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Ставрополь
711 Корсунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0017239) 165.9 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
712 Любарь Владимир Владимирович (u0014695) 165.8 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
713 Соболев Павел Вадимович (u0017330) 165.8 Мексика
714 Переверзева Маргарита Валерьевна (u0015767) 165.75 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
715 Власюк Дмитрий Петрович (u0015964) 165.52 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
716 Фридман Виктор Сергеевич (u0013615) 165.51 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
717 Никитина Дарья Сергеевна (u0026062) 165.47 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
718 Обухов Артём Игоревич (u0025317) 165.43 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
719 Короткова Нелли Юрьевна (u0015599) 165.37 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
720 Токмаков Камиль Есенович (u0030747) 165.3 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
721 Чаулин Фёдор Иванович (u0031044) 165.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
722 Медведев Борис Александрович (u0031235) 165.2 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
723 Свольская Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028902) 165.13 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
724 Козлов Иван Викторович (u0022012) 165.07 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
725 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0017400) 165.04 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
726 Еделев Юрий Андреевич (u0015588) 165 52. Нижегородская область
727 Омельченко Татьяна Александровна (u0026077) 165 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
728 Кецко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014457) 164.96 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
729 егоровский константин олегович (u0026342) 164.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
730 Собакин Аян Владиславович (u0018149) 164.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
731 Беспалов Владимир Владимирович (u0019590) 164.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
732 Козлов Кирилл Юрьевич (u0017599) 164.8 77. Москва
733 Коротков Евгений Сергеевич (u0023764) 164.55 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
734 Коробкин Пётр Константинович (u0017262) 164.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
735 Соколов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023053) 164.47 77. Москва
736 Гусев Павел Геннадьевич (u0016603) 164.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
737 Гаврилов Константин Валерьевич (u0014629) 164.4 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
738 Головакин Сергей Викторович (u0014110) 164.4 47. Ленинградская область
739 Митина Дарья Сергеевна (u0014911) 163.87 69. Тверская область
740 Тюркина Александра Германовна (u0016177) 163.86 38. Иркутская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
741 Стафеев Данил Дмитриевич (u0021323) 163.85 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
742 Климов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0014784) 163.83 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
743 Мардоян Давид Давидович (u0017946) 163.72 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярский край - Ачинск (отменена)
3. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
744 Чуглов Антон Сергеевич (u0014766) 163.57 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
745 Караульнова Валентина Александровна (u0017056) 163.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
746 Черных Фёдор Андреевич (u0020380) 163.37 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
747 Блудовская Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028513) 163.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
748 Бушкин Александр Олегович (u0014660) 163.3 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
749 Захаренко Никита Алексеевич (u0016368) 163.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
750 Овчинников Григорий Юрьевич (u0024830) 163 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
751 Шмаков Фёдор Витальевич (u0018752) 163 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
752 Пополитова Дарья Владленовна (u0014643) 162.88 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
753 Пантелеев Григорий Андреевич (u0014921) 162.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
754 Абраменко Александр Андреевич (u0026273) 162.67 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
755 Ахмадуллин Искандер Тагирович (u0014991) 162.6 16. Республика Татарстан
756 Смирнов Владимир Борисович (u0027903) 162.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
757 Кочет Юлия Геннадиевна (u0014715) 162.46 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Ставрополь
3. Краснодар
758 Попова Дарья Андреевна (u0015510) 162.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
759 Голубев Никита Олегович (u0017011) 162.04 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
760 Вечтомов Валерий Сергеевич (u0028610) 162 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
761 Закирова Ирина Игоревна (u0015107) 162 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
762 Ковалева Ольга Александровна (u0022575) 162 74. Челябинская область
763 Колмогорова Алена Олеговна (u0018291) 162 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
764 Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (u0019243) 162 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
765 Охлопкова Лия Афанасьевна (u0016483) 162 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
766 Халилов Джамил Джамалович (u0026852) 162 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Краснодар
767 Суворова Ирина Александровна (u0020734) 161.94 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
768 Новикова Надежда Владимировна (u0014309) 161.87 40. Калужская область
769 Крюков Сергей Анатольевич (u0014976) 161.66 69. Тверская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
770 Мавчун Екатерина Валерьевна (u0015583) 161.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
771 Демяненко Сергей Николаевич (u0016852) 161.55 24. Красноярский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
772 Дедюрова Ольга Владимировна (u0028175) 161.5 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
773 Яровой Алексей Игоревич (u0014355) 161.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
774 Куртуков Александр Сергеевич (u0027035) 161.4 62. Рязанская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
775 Подшивалова Кира Александровна (u0014335) 161.37 43. Кировская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Нижний Новгород
776 Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич (u0014470) 161.18 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
777 Некипелов Александр Сергеевич (u0027630) 161.08 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
778 Шашкова Елизавета Михайловна (u0013553) 161.08 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
779 Резник Родион Романович (u0022013) 161 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
780 Точилина Вера Анатольевна (u0013692) 160.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
781 Гурвиц Егор Андреевич (u0015726) 160.82 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
782 Завадский Дмитрий Иванович (u0013901) 160.79 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
783 Горбатенко Оксана Александровна (u0014679) 160.67 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
784 Гуня Андрей Сергеевич (u0014479) 160.67 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Смоленск
785 Березин Сергей Александрович (u0020173) 160.6 64. Саратовская область
786 Деревягин Иван Анатольевич (u0020580) 160.47 36. Воронежская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
787 Майорова Алина Рустемовна (u0013632) 160.47 73. Ульяновская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
788 Попов Денис Александрович (u0024226) 160.47 04. Республика Алтай 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
789 Хакимов Азамат Азим угли (u0022206) 160.43 Республика Узбекистан
790 Гибадуллин Тимур Азатович (u0022611) 160.4 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МАТИ
791 Синников Даниил Евгеньевич (u0014727) 160.28 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
792 Воробьев Олег Олегович (u0013926) 160.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
793 Бескоровайный Денис Вячеславович (u0014522) 160.11 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
794 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0015198) 160.04 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
795 Шевченко Богдан Александрович (u0026160) 160.03 26. Ставропольский край 1. Москва - МЭИ
796 Команицына Екатерина Алексеевна (u0014242) 160 44. Костромская область
797 Саяпова Анна Владимировна (u0028104) 160 42. Кемеровская область
798 Шишков Федор Леонидович (u0013798) 159.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
799 Тупица Назарий Константинович (u0017471) 159.9 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
800 Анисимов Евгений Сергеевич (u0021935) 159.5 35. Вологодская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
801 Шевелев Александр Викторович (u0021312) 159.46 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
802 Прокопенко Андрей Васильевич (u0014701) 159.31 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
803 Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна (u0015788) 159.18 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
804 Шер Юлиан Валерьевич (u0022897) 159.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Якутск
3. Красноярский край - Норильск (отменена)
805 Миронович Владимир Анатольевич (u0014597) 159.02 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
806 Варфоломеев Михаил Анатольевич (u0020350) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
807 Киров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021192) 159 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
808 Осипянц Павел Максимович (u0023825) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
809 Сон Тимур Евгеньевич (u0019724) 159 Республика Казахстан 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
810 Мамчиц Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0018811) 158.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
811 Федотова Оксана Александровна (u0014118) 158.68 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
812 Гречушников Антон Андреевич (u0013997) 158.67 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
813 Степанян Тарон Гнелович (u0023999) 158.62 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
814 Пронина Виктория Валерьевна (u0013580) 158.57 77. Москва
815 Сидоров Владислав Викторович (u0029028) 158.51 50. Московская область
816 Хорина Марьяна Леонидовна (u0013670) 158.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
817 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич (u0013739) 158.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
818 Зайцев Марк Сергеевич (u0018858) 158.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
819 Моисеева Ольга Михайловна (u0027905) 158.24 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
820 Яицкий Александр Евгеньевич (u0017517) 158.2 26. Ставропольский край 1. Москва - МЭИ
821 Шамсутдинов Азат Ильгизарович (u0022502) 158.02 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
822 Синицына Ксения Борисовна (u0017155) 158 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
823 Захаров Андрей Юрьевич (u0020427) 157.95 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
824 Спицын Валерий Игоревич (u0014887) 157.95 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
825 Бабушкина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015835) 157.8 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
826 Рукотов Владимир Сергеевич (u0028316) 157.8 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
827 Капитонова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0018972) 157.78 21. Республика Чувашия
828 Сокова Виктория Олеговна (u0018933) 157.75 60. Псковская область
829 Крылов Антон Алексеевич (u0018249) 157.37 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
830 Дернов Андрей Вальтерович (u0026373) 157.08 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
831 Геориев Петр Людмилов (u0013933) 157 21. Республика Чувашия
832 Кабишева Эльзара Радиковна (u0019106) 157 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Нижний Новгород
833 Иголкина Екатерина Михайловна (u0017528) 156.86 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
834 Иванцова Анна Сергеевна (u0015341) 156.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
835 Молодяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027672) 156.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
836 Желтов Иван Викторович (u0014524) 156.64 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
837 Ратайко Михаил Сергеевич (u0014239) 156.53 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
838 Торгало Алексей Сергеевич (u0014683) 156.5 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Якутск
839 Иоселевский Артем Алексеевич (u0014427) 156.37 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
840 Пущин Никита Александрович (u0017535) 156.27 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
841 Дмитриев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019901) 156 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
842 Кашицын Роман Вячеславович (u0017003) 156 33. Владимирская область
843 Корнеева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0025057) 156 23. Краснодарский край
844 Романова Анна Романовна (u0014056) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
845 Сарафанников Алексей Алексеевич (u0026177) 156 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
846 Пырьев Антон Геннадьевич (u0021927) 155.88 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
847 Туголукова Карина Сергеевна (u0023923) 155.87 11. Республика Коми 1. Москва - МЭИ
848 Рыбкин Никита Геннадьевич (u0014757) 155.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
849 Серов Илья Сергеевич (u0018644) 155.67 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
850 Плеханов Иван Александрович (u0016273) 155.66 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
851 Смирнов Алексей Александрович (u0021228) 155.53 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
852 Долгих Сергей Андреевич (u0018870) 155.52 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
853 Крупенин Фёдор Романович (u0021852) 155.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
854 Соловьева Светлана Андреевна (u0014870) 155.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
855 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0028481) 155.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
856 Исаев Владимир Олегович (u0020287) 155.33 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
857 Кулемин Александр Васильевич (u0018406) 155.27 48. Липецкая область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Белгород
3. Москва - МЭИ
858 Борисов Владимир Николаевич (u0014523) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
859 Ермолаева Ольга Петровна (u0015371) 155 64. Саратовская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
860 Швиденко Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016295) 154.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
861 Каламина Анна Вячеславовна (u0018221) 154.87 64. Саратовская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
862 Сипунов Денис Игоревич (u0023780) 154.87 73. Ульяновская область
863 Пальвинский Алексей Игоревич (u0023709) 154.81 53. Новгородская область
864 Шишкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0017364) 154.8 77. Москва 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
865 Антропов Ярослав Владимирович (u0015739) 154.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
866 Авдеев Александр Игоревич (u0024362) 154.61 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
867 Самойлов Михаил Павлович (u0014912) 154.47 69. Тверская область
868 Крылов Сергей Сергеевич (u0019637) 154.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
869 Трофимов Григорий Алексеевич (u0021834) 154.36 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
870 Поляков Денис Михайлович (u0013648) 154.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
871 Ахметшина Василя Марсильевна (u0016208) 154.27 02. Республика Башкирия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
872 Ванюшаник Ирина Сергеевна (u0029311) 154.27 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
873 Соколова Анна Константиновна (u0016435) 154.27 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
874 Чадов Антон Юрьевич (u0022913) 154.27 59. Пермский край
875 Бернатович Константин Александрович (u0014563) 154.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
876 Гольцев Фёдор Андреевич (u0020430) 154 63. Самарская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
877 Евдокимова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0016145) 154 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
878 Трубачёв Евгений Иванович (u0017711) 154 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Томск
879 Янушевский Александр Андреевич (u0013669) 154 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
880 Погорельская Лидия Юрьевна (u0014043) 153.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
881 Федоров Денис Александрович (u0021146) 153.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
882 Горыня Антон Валерьевич (u0016906) 153.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
883 Кузьмин Николай Игоревич (u0030105) 153.5 16. Республика Татарстан
884 Селезнёв Павел Александрович (u0017498) 153.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
885 Бирюков Константин Александрович (u0026013) 153.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
886 Цывьян Сергей Андреевич (u0013755) 153.41 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
887 Иванов Сергей Петрович (u0020997) 153.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
888 Павлов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017481) 153.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
889 Кожевникова Марина Сергеевна (u0024002) 153.3 62. Рязанская область
890 Кайнов Олег Анатольевич (u0021882) 153.2 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
891 Каширин Денис Михайлович (u0021302) 153.11 77. Москва
892 Бирюков Егор Юрьевич (u0020422) 153 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
893 Дятченко Даниил Владимирович (u0016066) 153 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Москва - МЭИ
894 Максимов Станислав Михайлович (u0021902) 153 59. Пермский край
895 Никулина Анастасия Владимировна (u0020538) 153 43. Кировская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
896 Попел Егор Викторович (u0021823) 153 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
897 Редчич Марина Борисовна (u0014923) 153 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
898 Москвин Евгений Игоревич (u0022137) 152.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
899 Рябчук Дарья Игоревна (u0019374) 152.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
2. Красноярск
900 Плотицын Павел Андреевич (u0022487) 152.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
901 Волочай Виктория Олеговна (u0014365) 152.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Москва - МАТИ
902 Горбунова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014276) 152.5 56. Оренбургская область
903 Волобуева Наталья Александровна (u0014829) 152.47 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
904 Болотская Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0022870) 152.43 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
905 Яковлев Максим Олегович (u0020364) 152.36 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
906 Зеленин Максим Викторович (u0021534) 152.33 54. Новосибирская область 1. Челябинск
2. Томск
907 Кулдошин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0024248) 152.33 04. Республика Алтай 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
908 Колесов Поликарп Федотович (u0019563) 152.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
2. Томск
3. Москва - МЭИ
909 Сархатов Олег Мухтарович (u0014705) 152.22 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
910 Букина Елена Андреевна (u0020434) 152.13 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
911 Садовников Илья Викторович (u0020409) 152.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
912 Кавешников Сергей Константинович (u0027521) 152 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
913 Меньков Дмитрий Александрович (u0016461) 152 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
914 Довнар Наталья Николаевна (u0015285) 151.87 47. Ленинградская область
915 Мунгалов Данил Алексеевич (u0017268) 151.87 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
916 Егорова Карина Максимовна (u0015600) 151.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
917 Вяткина Анна Владимировна (u0016249) 151.71 35. Вологодская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
918 Лукьянов Станислав Александрович (u0018789) 151.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Нижний Новгород
919 Борисов Борис Владимирович (u0021768) 151.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
920 Васильева Екатерина Ильинична (u0017691) 151.47 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2. Челябинск
3. Красноярск
921 Левко Николай Викторович (u0019907) 151.4 51. Мурманская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
922 Устиц Руслан Андреевич (u0024190) 151.33 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
923 Гавриченко Василий Иванович (u0027662) 151.27 77. Москва
924 Воропаев Владислав Валериевич (u0024084) 151.27 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
925 Бабич Анастасия Андреевна (u0021946) 151.25 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
926 Белов Павел Александрович (u0023673) 151.22 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
927 Уткин Илья Петрович (u0025341) 151.2 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
928 Югансон Андрей Николаевич (u0027278) 151.14 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 1. Санкт-Петербург
929 Кузин Евгений Алексеевич (u0014671) 151 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Якутск
930 Панченко Софья Александровна (u0018571) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
931 Русаков Александр Алексеевич (u0014865) 151 69. Тверская область
932 Калякулина Алёна Игоревна (u0016012) 150.92 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
933 Бетаев Михаил Алексеевич (u0017796) 150.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
934 Кононов Иван Юрьевич (u0014028) 150.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
935 Кушнерёв Никита Андреевич (u0014471) 150.73 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
936 Измайлов Василий Александрович (u0018681) 150.61 38. Иркутская область
937 Лопуха Артём Константинович (u0032824) 150.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
938 Фисак Антон Александрович (u0019944) 150.42 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
939 Шубина Ксения Юрьевна (u0015196) 150.31 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
940 Шаповалова Анастасия Георгиевна (u0014732) 150.02 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
941 Якупова Альбина Асхатовна (u0020481) 150.01 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
942 Скубиева Светлана Андреевна (u0020207) 150 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
943 Щурин Макар Алексеевич (u0017327) 149.94 54. Новосибирская область
944 Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович (u0015888) 149.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
945 Колыбин Леонид Игоревич (u0018741) 149.88 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
946 Веселов Павел Георгиевич (u0015339) 149.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
947 Максимов Денис Евгеньевич (u0028742) 149.86 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
948 Ворошнин Владимир Юрьевич (u0015095) 149.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
949 Кусяев Азат Азаматович (u0015429) 149.78 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
950 Глушков Евгений Романович (u0016633) 149.75 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
951 Калабин Данил Игоревич (u0016164) 149.6 51. Мурманская область
952 Хотимченко Олег Вячеславович (u0013765) 149.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
953 Каирова Жанна Заурбековна (u0016292) 149.52 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария 1. Ставрополь
954 Петров Никита Алексеевич (u0021694) 149.2 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
955 Соколов Павел Сергеевич (u0019736) 149.17 70. Томская область 1. Томск
956 Гончаров Роман Сергеевич (u0017503) 149 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
957 Овчинников Денис Андреевич (u0027359) 149 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
958 Стефанова Мария Владимировна (u0017079) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
959 Мандриков Александр Дмитриевич (u0019792) 148.96 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
960 Лысенков Александр Владимирович (u0030778) 148.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
961 Чумаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0022924) 148.79 26. Ставропольский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
962 Жидкова Надежда Александровна (u0014244) 148.73 44. Костромская область
963 Нагайцев Иван Игоревич (u0020120) 148.67 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
964 Храпунова Ирина Сергеевна (u0024061) 148.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
965 Казанцев Александр Сергеевич (u0014984) 148.64 66. Свердловская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
966 Сапронов Алексей Геннадьевич (u0031307) 148.46 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
967 Смирнов Андрей Викторович (u0020186) 148.46 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
968 Атопшев Иван Александрович (u0019179) 148.33 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
969 Варакин Павел Ильич (u0014197) 148.2 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
970 Комов Эмиль Викторович (u0015338) 148.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
971 Кусов Федор Васильевич (u0015127) 148.15 66. Свердловская область 1. Челябинск
972 Анищенко Виталий Андреевич (u0018704) 148 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
973 Белов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0025581) 148 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
974 Жукова Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0023879) 148 26. Ставропольский край
975 Назаров Сергей Алексеевич (u0018042) 148 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
976 Никитин Максим Антонович (u0019685) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
977 Никифоров Сергей Игоревич (u0023860) 148 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
978 Мухлаев Всеволод Дмитриевич (u0022888) 147.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
979 Романенков Станислав Вячеславович (u0017397) 147.73 51. Мурманская область
980 Левин Андрей Константинович (u0020624) 147.61 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
981 Ковтун Григорий Витальевич (u0027515) 147.47 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Ставрополь
3. Краснодар
982 Лобанов Михаил Борисович (u0014559) 147.42 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
983 Мостовой Роман Александрович (u0023569) 147.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Краснодар
3. Йошкар-Ола
984 Чернавин Александр Анатольевич (u0014362) 147.36 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
985 Долгобородов Артем Андреевич (u0024879) 147.35 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
986 Шипилова Светлана Юрьевна (u0023677) 147.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
987 Кулаков Михаил Викторович (u0023024) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
988 Беляев Михаил Евгеньевич (u0020082) 146.96 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
989 Курочкин Михаил Алексеевич (u0019150) 146.9 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
990 Ильинская Александра Дмитриевна (u0015334) 146.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
991 Шалагина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0022749) 146.8 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Абакан (отменена)
2. Красноярск
992 Федченко Игорь Олегович (u0020235) 146.65 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
993 Затылкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0019894) 146.6 76. Ярославская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
994 Харитинов Виктор Григорьевич (u0014814) 146.5 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
995 Лысенко Олег Георгиевич (u0019878) 146.47 50. Московская область
996 Табишев Виктор Игоревич (u0014577) 146.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
997 Труфанов Сергей Кириллович (u0014513) 146.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
998 Шленская Анастасия Владимировна (u0022547) 146.38 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
999 Толбатов Антон Сергеевич (u0014148) 146.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1000 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна (u0020986) 146.16 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1001 Гусаров Алексей Вадимович (u0020110) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1002 Николаева Дарья Романовна (u0015170) 145.83 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1003 Свистунов Максим Николаевич (u0018700) 145.73 23. Краснодарский край 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1004 Валль Дмитрий Андреевич (u0022082) 145.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1005 Яровой Денис Сергеевич (u0015303) 145.6 34. Волгоградская область
1006 Сукманова Дарья Александровна (u0024843) 145.54 64. Саратовская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1007 Нефедов Михаил Александрович (u0019145) 145.53 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1008 Лаптенко Александр Эдуардович (u0016182) 145.5 64. Саратовская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1009 Селин Иван Андреевич (u0022742) 145.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1010 Килина Софья Владимировна (u0026007) 145.44 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1011 Шилин Артем Александрович (u0017273) 145.43 Республика Беларусь 1. Смоленск
2. Санкт-Петербург
1012 Морозов Виктор Викторович (u0022520) 145.41 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1013 Якушева Инна Сергеевна (u0018262) 145.4 64. Саратовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
1014 Александров Александр Андреевич (u0020394) 145.34 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1015 Беляев Алексей Алексеевич (u0020690) 145 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1016 Бредихин Егор Александрович (u0019986) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1017 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0020237) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1018 Старостин Алексей Александрович (u0016093) 144.94 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1019 Анисимов Павел Николаевич (u0015904) 144.87 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1020 Капашников Никита Александрович (u0023984) 144.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1021 Татаркин Родион Дмитриевич (u0015847) 144.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1022 Каменская Людмила Андреевна (u0016784) 144.67 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
1023 Тигин Владислав Михайлович (u0015817) 144.67 73. Ульяновская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1024 Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович (u0015160) 144.66 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1025 артамонова анна олеговна (u0017526) 144.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
1026 Просвирнина Мария Константиновна (u0024952) 144.47 58. Пензенская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1027 Шахтарина Дарья Юрьевна (u0014903) 144.23 69. Тверская область
1028 Марченко Егор Александрович (u0014697) 144.23 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1029 Горнов Николай Владимирович (u0024276) 144.2 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1030 Мошкина Валентина Юрьевна (u0020136) 144.04 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1031 Ильин Александр Сергеевич (u0016410) 144 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1032 Кудряшова Марина Юрьевна (u0014904) 144 69. Тверская область
1033 Наследов Григорий Дмитриевич (u0014400) 143.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1034 Симонов Алексей Георгиевич (u0021360) 143.93 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Йошкар-Ола
1035 Сороколит Мария Юрьевна (u0016028) 143.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1036 Зубко Артём Васильевич (u0017206) 143.8 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
1037 Кайшубаева Назира Тохтарбековна (u0018399) 143.79 Республика Казахстан 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1038 Прохорова Анна Александровна (u0014353) 143.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1039 Блинов Игорь Владимирович (u0014920) 143.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1040 Рудомино Анна Владимировна (u0013773) 143.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1041 Иванникова Ирина Антоновна (u0020324) 143.67 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1042 Кряклин Александр Евгеньевич (u0013967) 143.67 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
1043 Сабиров Артур Айратович (u0019054) 143.53 16. Республика Татарстан
1044 Тихонова Мария Валерьевна (u0015657) 143.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1045 Баринов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028878) 143.23 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1046 Бешенцев Николай Александрович (u0027095) 143.18 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1047 Тимченко Олег Александрович (u0026664) 143.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1048 Вьюшин Евгений Алексеевич (u0017283) 143.07 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Йошкар-Ола
1049 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020241) 143.07 38. Иркутская область 1. Красноярск
2. Томск
1050 Блинов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028892) 143 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1051 Бычков Николай Михайлович (u0026502) 143 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1052 Матреничев Всеволод Витальевич (u0030329) 143 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1053 Осетров Алексей Сергеевич (u0015577) 143 69. Тверская область
1054 Курочкин Игорь Андреевич (u0015377) 142.8 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1055 Дьяков Павел Владимирович (u0019073) 142.71 38. Иркутская область 1. Красноярск
2. Томск
1056 Ушаков Вадим Андреевич (u0015465) 142.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1057 Садыгов Рамиз Физулиевич (u0015842) 142.67 47. Ленинградская область
1058 Акименко Никита Викторович (u0017564) 142.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1059 Гордиевская Юлия Дмитриевна (u0016238) 142.5 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1060 Гвоздицкая Валентина Юрьевна (u0017985) 142.47 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1061 Чешко Анна Дмитриевна (u0020442) 142.41 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1062 Ничипоренко Андрей Николаевич (u0013996) 142 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1063 Сорокин Михаил Витальевич (u0022032) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1064 Гусаров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0017712) 141.97 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1065 Юрашевич Алина Викторовна (u0013781) 141.84 47. Ленинградская область
1066 Соловьев Иван Александрович (u0017144) 141.62 59. Пермский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
1067 Шпак Мария Павловна (u0017519) 141.61 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1068 Мельвиль Надежда Александровна (u0024105) 141.61 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1069 Курденкова Елена Олеговна (u0015743) 141.6 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1070 Репин Евгений Витальевич (u0033161) 141.6 68. Тамбовская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1071 Коваль Станислав Иванович (u0013904) 141.47 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1072 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович (u0017346) 141.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1073 Петрова Мария Александровна (u0022723) 141.4 52. Нижегородская область
1074 Аксюта Анна Игоревна (u0025968) 141.33 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1075 Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0021177) 141.33 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1076 Кузьменко Светлана Сергеевна (u0019562) 141.27 47. Ленинградская область
1077 Давыдова Дарья Васильевна (u0016209) 141.13 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
1078 Коробицын Илья Александрович (u0014270) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1079 Покровский Александр Олегович (u0017749) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1080 Темирчев Павел Георгивич (u0016113) 141 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1081 Унксов Иван Никитич (u0013929) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1082 Шелепов Марк Дмитриевич (u0020825) 141 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Железногорск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
3. Томск
1083 Романенко Алексей Олегович (u0015246) 140.91 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1084 Кубынин Павел Андреевич (u0020117) 140.78 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1085 Оганян Роман Гарегинович (u0016108) 140.75 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1086 Ратковская Яна Витальевна (u0020139) 140.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1087 Соколов Сергей Николаевич (u0016037) 140.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1088 Сталюков Леонид Михайлович (u0023811) 140.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1089 Иванов Алексей Игоревич (u0021080) 140.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1090 Исаков Кирилл Андреевич (u0014017) 140.38 51. Мурманская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1091 Поликаропв Илья Серегеевич (u0018230) 140.33 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1092 Поскрёбышева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0015182) 140.23 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1093 Макаров Роман Александрович (u0017139) 140.07 12. Республика Марий-Эл 1. Йошкар-Ола
1094 Гомонов Игорь Александрович (u0026280) 140.05 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1095 Сергеева Татьяна Михайловна (u0023049) 140.01 77. Москва
1096 Иванов Павел Владимирович (u0017533) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1097 Сергеев Никита Александрович (u0030541) 139.81 11. Республика Коми
1098 Дубиновская Анастасия Олеговна (u0015304) 139.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1099 Зверева Анна Игоревна (u0014112) 139.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1100 Мельникова Анна Валерьевна (u0013998) 139.67 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1101 Сысоев Артём Андреевич (u0020445) 139.53 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1102 Коробейников Павел Вячеславович (u0019875) 139.5 50. Московская область
1103 Ревин Александр Германович (u0023696) 139.5 63. Самарская область
1104 Алфимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0025713) 139.35 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1105 Кузьмина Александра Валерьевна (u0014965) 139.17 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1106 Богданова Валентина Алексеевна (u0014278) 139.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1107 Гурова Екатерина Борисовна (u0017381) 139.08 50. Московская область
1108 Синякова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019398) 139.08 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1109 Корпан Егор Николаевич (u0016807) 139.06 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1110 Асадова Гюнель Шубаевна (u0022638) 139 39. Калининградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Смоленск
1111 Скворцов Роман Алексеевич (u0019638) 139 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1112 Тё Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0021958) 139 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1113 Алексеев Николай Сергеевич (u0013710) 138.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1114 Логачёв Иван Ильич (u0020433) 138.75 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1115 Мануйлов Максим Вадимович (u0014674) 138.75 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1116 Сирый Александр Павлович (u0021320) 138.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1117 Скляднев Андрей Николаевич (u0015910) 138.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1118 Тимонин Михаил Николаевич (u0019989) 138.73 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1119 Лаврик Денис Юрьевич (u0014673) 138.68 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1120 Савельев Николай Геннадьевич (u0025971) 138.63 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Нижний Новгород
3. Москва - МАТИ
1121 Морозов Алексей Владимирович (u0014787) 138.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1122 Сорокин Дмитрий Леонидович (u0013634) 138.59 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
1123 Копысова Наталья Валерьевна (u0027647) 138.5 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
1124 Пятков Александр Дмитриевич (u0025046) 138.5 45. Курганская область 1. Челябинск
2. Томск
1125 Христофорова Степанида Иннокентьевна (u0024370) 138.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1126 Кудрявцев Юрий Александрович (u0026133) 138.42 Латвийская Республика 1. Санкт-Петербург
1127 Бочкарев Михаил Сергеевич (u0025139) 138.33 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1128 Некрасов Николай Александрович (u0013829) 138.27 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1129 Чибисов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030315) 138.16 77. Москва 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1130 Боронин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020143) 138.1 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1131 Дмитриев Сергей Сергеевич (u0022463) 138.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1132 Русинов Александр Алексеевич (u0024317) 138.02 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Нижний Новгород
1133 Ивлева Ирина Николаевна (u0013753) 138 53. Новгородская область
1134 Худяков Артём Владимирович (u0014010) 137.87 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МЭИ
1135 Велиев Роман Гусамеддинович (u0019104) 137.79 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1136 петров антон игоревич (u0017178) 137.76 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1137 Мезенцев Денис Иванович (u0023459) 137.54 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1138 Лазутина Дарья Вадимовна (u0014709) 137.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1139 БЕКЖИГИТОВА ЖАНЫЛ ЕЛАМАНОВНА (u0028726) 137 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
1140 Зост Ирина Валентиновна (u0025543) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1141 Кротов Павел Васильевич (u0018506) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1142 Соломасов Иван Андреевич (u0016317) 137 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1143 Сотников Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0015859) 137 26. Ставропольский край 1. Москва - МАТИ
1144 Чураков Артемий Георгиевич (u0013746) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Москва - МАТИ
1145 Кузнецова Ксения Владимировна (u0017140) 136.93 59. Пермский край
1146 Смирнов Василий Генадьевич (u0022485) 136.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1147 Бизяе Иван Сергеевич (u0020404) 136.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1148 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0033454) 136.87 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1149 Круглов Тимофей Викторович (u0026740) 136.8 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1150 Меркулов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0020492) 136.8 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Смоленск
1151 Корзуев Сергей Александрович (u0018658) 136.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1152 Шулаев Андрей Владимирович (u0015015) 136.72 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1153 Пидченко Михаил Борисович (u0018420) 136.67 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
3. Челябинск
1154 Балакирев Дмитрий Викторович (u0027699) 136.53 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1155 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0019910) 136.53 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1156 Дмитриева Кира Геннадьевна (u0022557) 136.53 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1157 Киселева Марина Сергеевна (u0014802) 136.53 61. Ростовская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1158 Кубельский Мирослав Валерьевич (u0018045) 136.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1159 Филатова Галина Дмитриевна (u0018152) 136.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1160 Кирсанов Эдик Федяевич (u0019978) 136.14 64. Саратовская область
1161 Зайцева Надежда Игоревна (u0022937) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1162 Моргунов Антон Дмитриевич (u0016357) 136 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1163 Москаленко Андрей Андреевич (u0024935) 136 Республика Беларусь
1164 Назмитдинов Тимур Русланович (u0021832) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
1165 Редин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0026295) 136 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1166 Михайлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018059) 135.98 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1167 Гиззатуллин Анвар Салаватович (u0018783) 135.97 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1168 Рекунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0018402) 135.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1169 Басенкова Таисия Александровна (u0014022) 135.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1170 Кирик Иван Александрович (u0021838) 135.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Глушкина Дарья Михайловна (u0013758) 135.89 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1172 Ерёмин Олег Евгеньевич (u0014552) 135.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1173 Кудрякова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0013900) 135.83 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1174 Рустамзода Джахонгир Рустамович (u0021690) 135.75 Республика Таджикистан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1175 Мартыненко Александр Александрович (u0014696) 135.73 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1176 Станкул Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0020679) 135.7 63. Самарская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1177 Аслезов Виталий Андреевич (u0015284) 135.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1178 Шалпегин Григорий Сергеевич (u0016611) 135.58 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1179 Волынец Максим Александрович (u0016405) 135.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1180 Щипиева Екатерина Александровна (u0016412) 135.5 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1181 Волгина Ольга Антоновна (u0013680) 135.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1182 Хроменко Юрий Викторович (u0020733) 135.44 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1183 Бурундуков Игорь Сергеевич (u0016941) 135.4 69. Тверская область
1184 Малков Никита Валерьевич (u0013668) 135.38 51. Мурманская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1185 Иванов Руслан Баудинович (u0028247) 135.33 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1186 Хьюз Екатерина Давидовна (u0026010) 135.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1187 Кузнецов Эдуард Викторович (u0021167) 135.11 02. Республика Башкирия
1188 Вагизов Азат Радикович (u0014939) 135.05 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1189 Вахромов Александр Юрьевич (u0019544) 135.03 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1190 Вайс Ольга Евгеньевна (u0019697) 135 71. Тульская область
1191 Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023809) 135 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1192 Карнюшина Вероника Анатольевна (u0027137) 135 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1193 Кривошей Никита Сергеевич (u0016005) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1194 Тарасов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025208) 135 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1195 Топалов Роман Сергеевич (u0015277) 134.83 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1196 Наумова Алевтина Валерьевна (u0019592) 134.8 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1197 Грипич Яна Валерьевна (u0022405) 134.75 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1198 Вакс Алексей Федорович (u0013684) 134.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1199 Цветков Павел Сергеевич (u0020105) 134.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Красноярск
1200 Шихов Денис Владимирович (u0016613) 134.62 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1201 Коваль Пётр Петрович (u0022003) 134.59 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1202 Меркулов Олег Алексеевич (u0014676) 134.5 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1203 Гумаров Федор Васильевич (u0014146) 134.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1204 Воронин Антон Андреевич (u0015187) 134.42 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1205 Крюков Николай Евгеньевич (u0023208) 134.4 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1206 Танкович Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0018193) 134.38 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1207 Кротов Петр Игнатьевич (u0028540) 134.29 08. Республика Калмыкия
1208 Каннинен Иван Викторович (u0017648) 134.16 10. Республика Карелия
1209 Карбовский Сергей Витальевич (u0026743) 134.09 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1210 Копылов Антон Алексеевич (u0014570) 134.06 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1211 Беспаленко Анастасия - (u0013652) 134 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1212 Исаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0023678) 134 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1213 Панфилов Иван Александрович (u0024270) 134 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1214 Пахомов Даниил Юрьевич (u0014601) 134 78. Санкт-Петербург
1215 Москалец Роман Юрьевич (u0024553) 133.9 63. Самарская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1216 Фоменкова Марина Александровна (u0020215) 133.77 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
1217 Евсеев Тимофей Евгеньевич (u0028721) 133.73 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1218 Хон Евгений Артурович (u0024221) 133.67 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1219 Флотская Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014906) 133.62 69. Тверская область
1220 Надымов Алексей Михайлович (u0021064) 133.55 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
1221 Смердова Инна Андреевна (u0022915) 133.47 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Нижний Новгород
1222 Багманова Диана Аскаровна (u0014635) 133.41 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Челябинск
1223 Трапезников Иван Федорович (u0019675) 133.27 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1224 Олейник Наталья Павловна (u0015584) 133.24 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1225 Чижанова Анастасия Владимировна (u0015779) 133.21 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1226 Буртовая Ульяна Валерьевна (u0019448) 133 56. Оренбургская область 1. Челябинск
1227 Каткалов Владимир Валерьевич (u0024424) 133 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
1228 Лайдус Андрей Владимирович (u0023786) 133 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1229 Сивицкий Павел Олегович (u0013747) 133 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1230 Сокова Анита Александровна (u0023052) 133 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1231 Сологуб Александр Александрович (u0016241) 133 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1232 Шишкина Анна Алексеевна (u0016135) 133 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1233 Белов Максим Олегович (u0021951) 132.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1234 Монахова Елена Вадимовна (u0014241) 132.54 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1235 Марков Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013647) 132.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1236 Воробьева Дарья Игоревна (u0018340) 132.38 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1237 Кондаков Михаил Юрьевич (u0014360) 132.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1238 Сагитова Гульсия Азатовна (u0021114) 132.3 02. Республика Башкирия
1239 Чернышёв Анатолий Владимирович (u0022503) 132.3 26. Ставропольский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
1240 Цой Антон Алексеевич (u0017662) 132.27 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1241 Колбасов Виктор Андреевич (u0014972) 132.2 69. Тверская область
1242 Сиротин Александр Александрович (u0015092) 132.17 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Нижний Новгород
1243 Стоян Стас Юрьевич (u0026910) 132.07 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1244 Третьяченко Анна Викторовна (u0015805) 132.05 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1245 Уланов Владислав Евгеньевич (u0015351) 132.04 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1246 Романова Александра Игоревна (u0014066) 132.02 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1247 Берёза Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016637) 132 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1248 Румянцева Татьяна Александровна (u0017027) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1249 Черников Вадим Александрович (u0021193) 132 48. Липецкая область
1250 Бутенко Николай Андреевич (u0017631) 131.97 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1251 Ашмарин Владимир Валерьевич (u0026156) 131.87 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1252 Затолокина Анна Владимировна (u0023498) 131.87 63. Самарская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1253 Корсакова Алена Игоревна (u0014639) 131.87 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1254 Винокурова Айна Ефимовна (u0017099) 131.83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1255 Круткин Олег Леонидович (u0013562) 131.59 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1256 Никитин Николай Олегович (u0013745) 131.41 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1257 Губенко Дарья Сергеевна (u0016198) 131.33 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1258 Ольховская Юлия Михайловна (u0019449) 131.33 62. Рязанская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1259 Георгобиани Вероника Александровна (u0024453) 131.21 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1260 Красник Владислав Сергеевич (u0014571) 131.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1261 Николаева Мария Николаевна (u0013924) 131.13 26. Ставропольский край
1262 Романенко Елена Геннадьевна (u0023130) 131.03 26. Ставропольский край
1263 Алексеева Елена Алексеевна (u0032638) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1264 Иванов Евгений Александрович (u0015102) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1265 Кутуева Эльвира Ханифовна (u0026865) 131 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1266 Ладик Александр Викторович (u0023144) 131 69. Тверская область
1267 Кинс Александр Николаевич (u0014356) 130.98 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1268 Герман Вячеслав Васильевич (u0019744) 130.97 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1269 Лапшина Виктория Александровна (u0018665) 130.93 13. Республика Мордовия 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1270 Холомов Антон Олегович (u0025608) 130.71 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1271 Купраш Анна Дмитриевна (u0022161) 130.66 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1272 Свиридов Сергей Владимирович (u0023180) 130.39 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1273 Морзавченков Александр Сергеевич (u0019880) 130.34 50. Московская область
1274 Конторина Ирина Сергеевна (u0013666) 130.33 48. Липецкая область
1275 Лупуленко Андрей Андреевич (u0014520) 130.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1276 Федин Никита Викторович (u0014729) 130.33 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
1277 Сулейманов Руслан Рустемович (u0013539) 130.3 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МЭИ
1278 Радугина Анна Александровна (u0026181) 130.25 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1279 Соловьева Анастасия Андреевна (u0020484) 130.06 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1280 Горбачёв Георгий Владимирович (u0018292) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1281 Мадорский Константин Максимович (u0029269) 130 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1282 Сорокина Алена Валерьевна (u0015785) 130 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1283 Смирнов Анатолий Владимирович (u0019578) 129.93 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1284 Потемкина Мария Евгеньевна (u0014851) 129.8 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1285 Морозов Максим Борисович (u0025122) 129.75 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1286 Гребенников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028927) 129.56 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1287 Пашкин Андрей Владимирович (u0015306) 129.53 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1288 Чалышев Богдан Владимирович (u0013704) 129.5 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1289 Куликова Антонина Евгеньевна (u0019946) 129.47 27. Хабаровский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
1290 Шумилкин Сергей Сергеевич (u0016267) 129.34 22. Алтайский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1291 Дубинин Алексей Сергеевич (u0017252) 129.26 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1292 Данилевский Вадим Александрович (u0022845) 129.17 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1293 Киричек Дмитрий Витальевич (u0016737) 129.16 26. Ставропольский край
1294 Пыслару Владислав Аркадьевич (u0019639) 129.16 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1295 Барановский Михаил Юрьевич (u0018127) 129.07 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1296 Грищенко Михаил Владимирович (u0018601) 129 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
1297 Муравьев Игорь Александрович (u0023129) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
1298 Гарнов Александр Александрович (u0020296) 128.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1299 Лахов Андрей Сергеевич (u0021563) 128.8 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1300 Сиетов Илья Александрович (u0016787) 128.8 47. Ленинградская область
1301 Шахов Илья Николаевич (u0027556) 128.8 11. Республика Коми 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
1302 Пузанов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030200) 128.73 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1303 Горбунова Александра Александровна (u0015345) 128.44 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1304 Корнаков Кирилл Федорович (u0015253) 128.44 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1305 Кузнецов Роман Леонидович (u0022737) 128.4 21. Республика Чувашия
1306 Карусевич Александра Николаевна (u0018337) 128.37 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1307 Вашлаев Сергей Вячеславович (u0022398) 128.34 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1308 Карпов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013550) 128.34 56. Оренбургская область 1. Челябинск
1309 Сушко Алексей Владимирович (u0022652) 128.33 47. Ленинградская область
1310 Шишканова Лилия Михайловна (u0027624) 128.2 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1311 Агошков Никита Максимович (u0020087) 128 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1312 Воробьев Вадим Витальевич (u0020421) 128 31. Белгородская область
1313 Гвоздева Александра Александровна (u0028486) 128 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Краснодар
1314 Мошкин Данил Олегович (u0029336) 128 02. Республика Башкирия
1315 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0014632) 127.95 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1316 Зайцев Георгий Юрьевич (u0017977) 127.9 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1317 Федоров Александр Игоревич (u0022759) 127.87 57. Орловская область
1318 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0017502) 127.84 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Йошкар-Ола
1319 Иванова Дарья Владимировна (u0020543) 127.77 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1320 Ягафаров Камиль Ильдарович (u0018609) 127.73 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1321 Михайлов Даниил Максимович (u0013792) 127.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1322 Сеничев Даниил Александрович (u0014059) 127.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1323 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0023648) 127.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1324 Засеко Николай Викторович (u0026956) 127.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1325 Гольм Татьяна Олеговна (u0018201) 127.5 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
1326 Фаустов Богдан Андреевич (u0019061) 127.43 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1327 Серов Денис Михайлович (u0013568) 127.4 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1328 Ткачев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0014132) 127.34 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1329 Иванов Никита Петрович (u0027595) 127.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1330 Коновалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016345) 127.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1331 Багаутдинов Руслан Ильдарович (u0017731) 127.26 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1332 Бендер Андрей Валерьевич (u0018384) 127.25 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1333 Полетаев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0013818) 127.25 51. Мурманская область 1. Петрозаводск
1334 Ефремова Софья Алексеевна (u0015850) 127.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1335 Кузьмин Лев Юрьевич (u0018452) 127.05 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1336 Никоноров Александр Олегович (u0013756) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1337 Петров Владимир Юрьевич (u0020102) 127 01. Республика Адыгея 1. Краснодар
2. Ставрополь
1338 Салль Татьяна Сергеевна (u0018868) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1339 Овсянников Тимур Анатольевич (u0016205) 126.79 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1340 Боев Антон Олегович (u0022063) 126.75 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
1341 Симакова Ирина Олеговна (u0014975) 126.75 69. Тверская область
1342 Болтунов Артем Игоревич (u0014644) 126.7 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
1343 Даниэль Ирина Андреевна (u0025830) 126.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1344 Хроменко Александра Михайловна (u0015688) 126.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1345 Курносов Вадим Алексеевич (u0019909) 126.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1346 Юдин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014008) 126.48 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1347 Зорин Илья Борисовчи (u0027469) 126.44 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Йошкар-Ола
2. Москва - МЭИ
1348 Лушин Яков Александрович (u0014649) 126.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1349 Шаяхметов Артём Ураловоч (u0018393) 126.28 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1350 Борисевичус Денис Анатольевич (u0017686) 126.23 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1351 Александров Анатолий Сергеевич (u0018936) 126.07 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1352 Савельев Александр Александрович (u0016260) 126.07 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1353 Танфильев Игорь Дмитриевич (u0013681) 126.03 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1354 Мельникова Анна Юрьевна (u0018440) 126.02 54. Новосибирская область
1355 Аверьянов Андрей Александрович (u0029062) 126 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1356 Гаджимагомедова Ася Магомедовна (u0019659) 126 05. Республика Дагестан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1357 Панкин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0015005) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1358 Коломийцев Виктор Алексеевич (u0016719) 125.97 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1359 Шагал Аркадий Алексеевич (u0017623) 125.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1360 Нурмухаметов Руслан Александрович (u0022457) 125.92 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1361 Бездушный Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019086) 125.84 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1362 Осипов Алексей Олегович (u0014832) 125.79 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1363 Триполка Анастасия Владимировна (u0017543) 125.74 Украина 1. Москва - МАТИ
1364 Рыбак Константин Сергеевич (u0026741) 125.73 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1365 Баранов Денис Сергеевич (u0015658) 125.67 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1366 Будник Сергей Игоревич (u0019956) 125.65 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
1367 Мархадаев Чингис Этигэлович (u0028760) 125.64 03. Республика Бурятия 1. Красноярск
2. Красноярский край - Ачинск (отменена)
3. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
1368 Малышев Алексей Александрович (u0025624) 125.51 02. Республика Башкирия
1369 Квитка Василий Егорович (u0022550) 125.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1370 Блохин Максим Андреевич (u0014483) 125.4 67. Смоленская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1371 рахманкулов альберт ильдарович (u0014155) 125.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1372 Сухарева Елена Алексеевна (u0024164) 125.33 44. Костромская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
1373 Воронин Кирилл Андреевич (u0030599) 125.27 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1374 Норкин Максим Владимрович (u0014754) 125.18 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Йошкар-Ола
1375 Иванов Александр Сергеевич (u0016025) 125 21. Республика Чувашия
1376 Мустафаев Фаик Ючифович (u0014499) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1377 Давиденко Олеся Владимировна (u0014712) 124.95 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
1378 Давлетшин Нияз Уралович (u0021867) 124.95 02. Республика Башкирия
1379 Куваев Давид Олегович (u0021181) 124.92 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1380 Капустин Алексей Андреевич (u0023592) 124.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1381 Хисматуллин Альберт Ильгизович (u0024551) 124.8 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МАТИ
1382 Аверченко Александр Владимирович (u0019897) 124.8 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1383 Куприянов Роман Валерьевич (u0018686) 124.77 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
1384 Еникеев Арсений Павлович (u0015959) 124.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1385 Майборода Даниил Александрович (u0021351) 124.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1386 Загорская Полина Викторовна (u0014068) 124.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1387 Мордовин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032392) 124.6 68. Тамбовская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1388 Шестопалов Константин Витальевич (u0028024) 124.52 36. Воронежская область
1389 Зиначева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0015725) 124.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1390 Шилова Виктория Александровна (u0017886) 124.48 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2. Красноярский край - Лесосибирск (отменена)
3. Красноярский край - Железногорск (отменена)
1391 Никитенко Андрей Владимирович (u0031028) 124.46 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1392 Васин Андрей Юрьевич (u0020272) 124.4 63. Самарская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1393 Вахотин Егор Андреевич (u0014812) 124.4 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
1394 Иванов Артём Александрович (u0015154) 124.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1395 Моисеев Никита Олегович (u0026224) 124.4 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1396 Чиванов Александр Олегович (u0016731) 124.4 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1397 Назаров Амир Комилович (u0033721) 124.37 19. Республика Хакасия
1398 Гукович Анна Владимировна (u0024827) 124.25 Украина
1399 Фролов Алексей Валерьевич (u0015593) 124.1 74. Челябинская область
1400 Королёв Валентин Алексеевич (u0014555) 124.09 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1401 Богданов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014842) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1402 Железнова Оксана Сергеевна (u0028705) 124 60. Псковская область
1403 Ислентьев Александр Владимирович (u0027092) 124 18. Республика Удмуртия
1404 Перевозчиков Даниил Витальевич (u0025501) 124 05. Республика Дагестан 1. Ставрополь
2. Краснодар
1405 Хабаров Андрей Александрович (u0021830) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1406 Шолохов Андрей Владимирович (u0029255) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1407 Яровой Константин Игоревич (u0014354) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1408 Ельцов Андрей Алексеевич (u0016878) 123.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1409 Павлова Дарья Максимовна (u0023553) 123.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1410 Скворцова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0014760) 123.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1411 Глудкина Маргарита Сергеевна (u0019508) 123.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1412 Алексеенок Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0028976) 123.73 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1413 Самарин Александр Дмитриевич (u0025577) 123.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1414 Красавчикова Валентина Сергеевна (u0014328) 123.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1415 Ляшенко Михаил Владимирович (u0021392) 123.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1416 Белый Александр Аркадьевич (u0016017) 123.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1417 Штильман Элина Александровна (u0014781) 123.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1418 Мирошниченко Юрий Геннадиевич (u0025552) 123.2 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
2. Москва - МЭИ
1419 Пономарева Эльвира Анатольевна (u0020892) 123.11 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1420 Савенков Владислав Михайлович (u0015097) 123.1 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1421 Половников Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0018848) 123.06 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1422 Квашин Виталий Анатольевич (u0026900) 123 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1423 Сосунов Илья Андреевич (u0019883) 123 50. Московская область
1424 Чураков Павел Андреевич (u0029099) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1425 Шимова Алиса Анатольевна (u0015364) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1426 Симакова Ольга Владимировна (u0022703) 122.93 66. Свердловская область
1427 Сердинов Анатолий Германович (u0026320) 122.87 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Ставрополь
3. Краснодар
1428 Цикоза Анастасия Витальевна (u0021047) 122.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1429 Константинова Екатерина Павловна (u0017385) 122.77 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1430 Филатов Антон Юрьевич (u0025116) 122.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1431 Куликов Александр Викторович (u0015337) 122.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1432 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027487) 122.51 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2. Красноярский край - Ачинск (отменена)
1433 Воронов Игорь Михайлович (u0014567) 122.45 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1434 содбоев матвей константинович (u0028826) 122.43 54. Новосибирская область
1435 Долбилин Андрей Русланович (u0015075) 122.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1436 Линейщиков Андрей Константинович (u0022636) 122.24 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1437 Окулов Сергей Алексендрович (u0018637) 122.22 76. Ярославская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1438 Погадаев Андрей Михайлович (u0028374) 122.2 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
1439 Акулаева Елена Андреевна (u0020124) 122.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1440 Симанов Глеб Сергеевич (u0018779) 122.13 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1441 Путинцева Мария Александровна (u0027251) 122.11 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1442 Константинов Геннадий Юрьевич (u0013633) 122.1 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1443 Барашков Павел Дмитриевич (u0018157) 122 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1444 Гантура Алексей Алексеевич (u0020426) 122 39. Калининградская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1445 Следенко Маргарита Михайловна (u0017333) 122 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
1446 Совков Владимир Владимирович (u0023771) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1447 Пестряков Илья Ильич (u0018145) 121.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1448 Устименко Владислав Олегович (u0015237) 121.71 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1449 Сватухин Ярослав Андреевич (u0018642) 121.7 Сербия 1. Москва - МАТИ
1450 Онохин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0013688) 121.63 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1451 Мизина Дарья Александровна (u0018202) 121.62 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1452 Исакова Валентина Евгеньевна (u0027090) 121.53 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1453 Захаров Семен Николаевич (u0018141) 121.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1454 Смирнова Мария Юрьевна (u0019377) 121.47 63. Самарская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Санкт-Петербург
1455 Базалук Артур Александрович (u0019441) 121.42 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1456 Валитова Айгуль Фуатовна (u0021122) 121.27 02. Республика Башкирия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1457 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0018965) 121.27 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1458 Алексеев Николай Павлович (u0026940) 121.23 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1459 Спартак Сергей Андреевич (u0028962) 121.22 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1460 Тихомирова Ксения Кирилловна (u0015186) 121.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1461 Уткин Никита Николаевич (u0015924) 121.15 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1462 Молчанов Алексей Владимирович (u0014149) 121.14 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1463 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0013940) 121.13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1464 Баронин Вячеслав Александрович (u0015036) 121 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
1465 Лебедев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014198) 121 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1466 Лебедев Никита Андреевич (u0014033) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1467 Лепенчук Алла Юрьевна (u0021737) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1468 Носенкова Александра Юрьевна (u0017625) 121 46. Курская область 1. Белгород
1469 Самус Владимир Михайлович (u0026576) 121 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1470 Ярослав Бойцов Андреевич (u0027489) 120.87 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1471 Ососкова Валентина Алексеевна (u0022546) 120.84 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1472 Гуляев Григорий Игоревич (u0015047) 120.8 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1473 Шабалин Кирилл Владимирович (u0020605) 120.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1474 Саунин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019928) 120.75 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1475 Шевчук Михаил Игоревич (u0023778) 120.72 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1476 Кошеленко Марина Вадимовна (u0014693) 120.54 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
1477 Рудаков Юрий Анатольевич (u0026369) 120.51 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1478 Семёнов Павел Владиславович (u0015920) 120.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Смирнов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0018579) 120.4 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1480 Фатхуллин Булат Фаязович (u0015273) 120.4 16. Республика Татарстан
1481 Кононыхин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0018837) 120.4 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1482 Игнатенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0013865) 120.37 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Железногорск (отменена)
1483 Серегина Татьяна Александровна (u0021666) 120.27 63. Самарская область
1484 Вазнюк Егор Игоревич (u0017313) 120.25 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1485 Панова Ирина Михайловна (u0016034) 120.23 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1486 Черемных Кирилл Владиславович (u0013883) 120.2 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1487 Абсалямов Хасан Вахитович (u0015430) 120.19 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1488 Улин Александр Викторович (u0014042) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1489 Овсянникова Алла Валерьевна (u0015422) 119.99 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1490 Бердюгин Алексей Игоревич (u0026380) 119.95 66. Свердловская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1491 Шаранова Ульяна Николаевна (u0018500) 119.87 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
1492 Николаева Татьяна Андреевна (u0014871) 119.83 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1493 Мазутский Илья Михайлович (u0016089) 119.8 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
1494 Бартенев Георгий Денисович (u0013771) 119.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1495 агарков владимир дмитриевич (u0020831) 119.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1496 Анциферов Евгений Валерьевич (u0016601) 119.6 39. Калининградская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1497 Глаголев Сергей Олегович (u0015837) 119.54 35. Вологодская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1498 Решетников Глеб Валерьевич (u0024118) 119.52 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1499 Бойко Вадим Андреевич (u0024429) 119.47 36. Воронежская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Якутск
1500 Буров Глеб Михайлович (u0028056) 119.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1501 Илиеш Дмитрий Васильевич (u0020130) 119.47 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1502 Самарцев Константин Олегович (u0015313) 119.4 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
1503 Стрёмин Андрей Владимирович (u0020474) 119.4 50. Московская область
1504 Краевский Михаил Александрович (u0020021) 119.37 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Москва - МАТИ
1505 Кириллов Валериан Валентинович (u0022319) 119.35 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1506 Усман Бен Александрович (u0018781) 119.21 39. Калининградская область
1507 Богданов Кирилл Валерьевич (u0018302) 119 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1508 Зырянов Василий Петрович (u0027667) 119 Индонезия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1509 Севрюков Руслан Ильдусович (u0016877) 119 56. Оренбургская область
1510 Смирнов Артём Михайлович (u0016437) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1511 Фонова Наталия Сергеевна (u0017186) 119 34. Волгоградская область
1512 Шинарев Роман Александрович (u0027131) 119 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1513 Яковлев Роман Игоревич (u0020071) 119 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1514 Янаева Юлия Александровна (u0018710) 119 12. Республика Марий-Эл 1. Йошкар-Ола
2. Санкт-Петербург
1515 Валькович Вячеслав Владимирович (u0013833) 118.91 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1516 Шубин Даниил Владимерович (u0027133) 118.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1517 Самарин Алексей Владимирович (u0014366) 118.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1518 Лебедева Анна Валентиновна (u0028070) 118.8 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1519 Гречихин Иван Сергеевич (u0015610) 118.77 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1520 Двойников Михаил Владимирович (u0026269) 118.75 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1521 Габдуллин Артур Айратович (u0025082) 118.69 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МЭИ
1522 Сошникова Елена Андреевна (u0018280) 118.67 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1523 Блинов Александр Сергеевич (u0027020) 118.65 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1524 Кузьмина Валерия Эдуардовна (u0028315) 118.6 33. Владимирская область
1525 Миронычев Петр Александрович (u0019298) 118.5 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1526 Гетманов Иван Павлович (u0014581) 118.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1527 Семынина Валерия Геннадьевна (u0015970) 118.4 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1528 Акатьев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0026556) 118.14 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МАТИ
1529 Богданов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0027565) 118.09 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1530 Васильева Полина Викторовна (u0030053) 118.05 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1531 Горлова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0020206) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1532 Зименкова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0017266) 118 26. Ставропольский край
1533 Калдаров Ибрагим Семетеевич (u0018839) 118 77. Москва
1534 Плисс Сергей Михайлович (u0027350) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
1535 Тимофеев Константин Владимирович (u0018266) 117.93 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1536 Капошко Ольга Викторовна (u0021928) 117.9 24. Красноярский край
1537 Абдикаримов Серик Бухарбаевич (u0028260) 117.88 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
1538 Макарова Елена Анатольевна (u0017614) 117.87 51. Мурманская область
1539 Тюрин Евгений Сергеевич (u0015605) 117.87 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1540 Сечеников Михаил Мирзо (u0015142) 117.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1541 Осенняя Дарья Игоревна (u0017222) 117.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1542 Пучков Алексей Валерьевич (u0018466) 117.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1543 Шиленко Ольга Алексеевна (u0024898) 117.6 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1544 Мухина Виктория Александровна (u0021619) 117.6 26. Ставропольский край
1545 Кидяров Виктор Сергеевич (u0016426) 117.38 75. Забайкальский край 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
3. Челябинск
1546 Стельмах Олег Александрович (u0027361) 117.26 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1547 Димитрова Алина Димитрова (u0013660) 117.24 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1548 Шпаченко Ирина Геннадьевна (u0021086) 117.2 31. Белгородская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1549 Архипова Марина Сергеевна (u0015700) 117.09 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Санкт-Петербург
1550 Блинов Никита Евгеньевич (u0026879) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1551 Ванькова Наталья Владимировна (u0017991) 117 63. Самарская область 1. Йошкар-Ола
1552 Денисов Антон Владиславович (u0019704) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1553 Колодин Артем Александрович (u0028846) 117 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
1554 Лелека Артём Валерьевич (u0023514) 117 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1555 Мельников Артём Юльевич (u0023796) 117 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1556 Силантьев Валентин Сергеевич (u0016365) 117 50. Московская область
1557 Суховий Максим Андреевич (u0016310) 117 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1558 Сергеев Артём Сергеевич (u0022663) 116.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1559 Лаптева Тамара Владимировна (u0021886) 116.87 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1560 Седюк Александр Михайлович (u0022969) 116.8 47. Ленинградская область
1561 Исмоилов Содик Хикматович (u0022202) 116.8 Республика Узбекистан
1562 Насертдинов Руслан Рустемович (u0028946) 116.7 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
1563 Борисов Иван Игоревич (u0013908) 116.67 30. Астраханская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1564 Трапезников Сергей Александрович (u0025638) 116.6 02. Республика Башкирия
1565 Ряттель Кирилл Андреевич (u0017635) 116.6 10. Республика Карелия
1566 Новогрешнов Никита Юрьевич (u0018931) 116.56 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1567 Чебунина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0014350) 116.52 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1568 Гилёв Глеб Александрович (u0014137) 116.51 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1569 Карамышева Ирина Александровна (u0020090) 116.44 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
1570 Теплов Дмитрий Павлович (u0018648) 116.4 69. Тверская область
1571 Ноговицына Анастасия Владимировна (u0013558) 116.37 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1572 Ворошилов Александр Михайлович (u0018690) 116.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1573 Борисов Александр Владимирович (u0020305) 116.25 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1574 Бойцов Александр Андреевич (u0022806) 116.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1575 Ушакова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0023710) 116.1 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1576 Ахметгариев Наиль Радикович (u0028458) 116 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Йошкар-Ола
3. Москва - МАТИ
1577 Веселов Артём Сергеевич (u0022960) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1578 Грачёв Сергей Антонович (u0014443) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1579 Мищук Никита Николаевич (u0016581) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1580 Цепаев Александр Николаевич (u0014826) 116 72. Тюменская область 1. Челябинск
1581 Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич (u0031236) 116 03. Республика Бурятия 1. Томск
1582 Боровинский Кирилл Алексеевич (u0031183) 115.93 51. Мурманская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
1583 Глубоков Сергей Александрович (u0017836) 115.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1584 Дьяченко Максим Юрьевич (u0016304) 115.93 37. Ивановская область
1585 Демидов Петр Нестерович (u0022455) 115.91 21. Республика Чувашия
1586 Александров Никита Анатольевич (u0014297) 115.8 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1587 Крыжановский Владислав Викторович (u0015949) 115.8 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1588 Платонов Алексей Олегович (u0015819) 115.7 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1589 Шекалов Александр Валерьевич (u0013795) 115.67 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
3. Йошкар-Ола
1590 Мухамеджанова Мария Раисовна (u0025092) 115.58 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1591 Жумахметкызы Дана Е (u0017328) 115.56 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
1592 Ражев Вадим Евгеньевич (u0019136) 115.52 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1593 Гайнанов Булат Радикович (u0029288) 115.5 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МЭИ
1594 Рузанов Станислав Иванович (u0018441) 115.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
1595 Коржицкий Никита Иванович (u0015554) 115.4 10. Республика Карелия
1596 Рубцов Алексей Олегович (u0015068) 115.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1597 Желтова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0025809) 115.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1598 Иван Петров Кухаренко (u0021485) 115.29 59. Пермский край
1599 Смирнова Мария Сергеевна (u0019041) 115.27 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
1600 Егоров Иван Викторович (u0019026) 115.27 33. Владимирская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1601 Гагарин Григорий Васильевич (u0015581) 115.25 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
1602 Меньшиков Иван Андреевич (u0016229) 115.18 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
1603 Чуркин Андрей Игоревич (u0026031) 115.07 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1604 Палагин Максим Сергеевич (u0015468) 115.03 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1605 Ильичев Евгений Анатольевич (u0022654) 115 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1606 Климаш Мария Андреевна (u0020213) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1607 Тарасевич Константин Янович (u0015342) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1608 Лазарев Никита Сергеевич (u0017965) 114.96 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1609 Близнюков Егор Эдуардович (u0025101) 114.94 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Краснодар
3. Ростов-на-Дону
1610 Наумкин Виктор Александрович (u0023047) 114.88 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1611 Переяслов Ярослав Витальевич (u0016831) 114.83 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1612 Цвелая Валерия Александровна (u0016469) 114.81 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1613 Тернова Вера Владимировна (u0019172) 114.75 27. Хабаровский край
1614 Гончаров Александр Константинович (u0017998) 114.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1615 Пышкина Алена Владимировна (u0018216) 114.67 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1616 Канцлер Сергей Васильевич (u0028791) 114.6 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
1617 Панкратьева Александра Сергеевна (u0014852) 114.5 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1618 Шарифуллин Айрат Фаргатович (u0013815) 114.47 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
1619 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0022272) 114.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1620 Зыков Илья Максимович (u0026296) 114.22 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1621 Баранова Татьяна Александровна (u0014510) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1622 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0016074) 114 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1623 Гарайшин Альберт Фаритович (u0014011) 114 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МЭИ
1624 Иванов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025308) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1625 Конова Валерия Андреевна (u0022383) 114 62. Рязанская область
1626 Осипова Мария Олеговна (u0013715) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1627 Семёнов Юрий Викторович (u0016463) 114 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1628 Губин Даниил Андреевич (u0018067) 113.96 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1629 Мингазов Динис Ильясович (u0017504) 113.8 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1630 Гужа Марис Валерьевич (u0021403) 113.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1631 Тращевский Филипп Владимирович (u0019705) 113.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1632 корякин олег михайлович (u0023108) 113.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1633 Лужецкая Надежда Владимировна (u0022871) 113.61 51. Мурманская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1634 Черкесова Елена Вячеславовна (u0016097) 113.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1635 Изиляев Максим Сергеевич (u0023126) 113.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1636 Чудинова Дарина Сергеевна (u0013609) 113.47 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1637 Константинов Виктор Сергеевич (u0023602) 113.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1638 Логвинович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0017671) 113.42 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1639 Бедник Алексей Павлович (u0016730) 113.3 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1640 Смирнов Павел Андреевич (u0015064) 113.24 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1641 Сосновский Егор Александрович (u0014156) 113.11 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1642 Веневцев Евгений Олегович (u0015427) 113 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1643 Елфимова Евгения Петровна (u0021199) 113 43. Кировская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1644 Лисина Марина Евгеньевна (u0028983) 113 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1645 Марцинкевич Ирина Алексеевна (u0015091) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1646 Мухин Александр Александрович (u0017740) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Нелюбина Людмила Ардальоновна (u0024309) 113 43. Кировская область
1648 Савельев Кирилл Николаевич (u0016999) 113 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1649 Фёдорова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0030842) 113 67. Смоленская область 1. Смоленск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
1650 Щербинин Александр Сергеевич (u0017724) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1651 Гаджимирзаев Садык Тагирович (u0020593) 112.93 05. Республика Дагестан 1. Ставрополь
2. Краснодар
1652 Резванова Эльнара Абдуллаевна (u0020257) 112.91 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1653 Андреяненкова Алена Викторовна (u0023038) 112.87 77. Москва
1654 Золин Александр Александрович (u0020518) 112.87 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1655 Плетнев Святослав Игоревич (u0015350) 112.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1656 Фанталина Антонина Александровна (u0020042) 112.87 54. Новосибирская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1657 Шелепов Дмитрий Александрович (u0013877) 112.8 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Железногорск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1658 Корфуненко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015704) 112.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1659 Емельянова Алена Алексеевна (u0023042) 112.55 77. Москва
1660 Кугач Артём Сергеевич (u0014988) 112.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1661 ЗАГУМЕННОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0016716) 112.47 26. Ставропольский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1662 Баранов Андрей Михайлович (u0015604) 112.25 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1663 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0015412) 112.22 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1664 Атаев Владислав Владимирович (u0014922) 112.13 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1665 Лебедев Денис Андрееевич (u0022851) 112.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1666 Нагуманова Виктория Халиловна (u0024463) 112.06 74. Челябинская область
1667 Еордан Яна Владимировна (u0029241) 112 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
1668 Имангулова Зифа Гафуровна (u0028036) 112 02. Республика Башкирия
1669 Тарановский Станислав Геннадьевич (u0016444) 112 22. Алтайский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1670 Юданова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0019905) 112 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1671 Свинолупова Александра Сергеевна (u0013700) 111.9 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1672 Белкин Антон Андреевич (u0017716) 111.9 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1673 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0024115) 111.87 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1674 Парунова Александра Дмитриевна (u0027826) 111.79 52. Нижегородская область
1675 Карповская Анастасия Александровна (u0016131) 111.74 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1676 Горовой Алексей Игоревич (u0018405) 111.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1677 Котякин Владимир Александрович (u0022562) 111.73 64. Саратовская область
1678 Садовская Кристина Олеговна (u0033833) 111.73 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1679 Амирасланов Евгений Шакирович (u0017132) 111.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1680 Игнатчик Макар Михайлович (u0022741) 111.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1681 Мухина Ксения Дмитриевна (u0018376) 111.6 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1682 Дроздов Олег Вячеславович (u0015721) 111.58 46. Курская область 1. Белгород
1683 Клокова Ксения Андреевна (u0028821) 111.5 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1684 Шестирякова Надежда Александровна (u0016795) 111.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1685 Гальцова Мария Михайловна (u0018417) 111.44 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1686 Чувашов Даниил Анатольевич (u0014368) 111.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1687 Гаврильчук Игнат Павлович (u0015143) 111.36 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1688 Мутаф Елизавета Михайловна (u0014847) 111.33 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1689 Акимов Семен Семенович (u0021802) 111.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1690 Зайцев Сергей Валерьевич (u0016264) 111.32 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1691 Канева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014015) 111.23 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
1692 Рязанцев Григорий Николаевич (u0018049) 111.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1693 Куприянчик Илья Викторович (u0015655) 111.19 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Гулый Максим Александрович (u0023743) 111.14 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1695 Филатов Артем Юрьевич (u0025188) 111.11 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1696 Ротару Лидия Валерьевна (u0026340) 111.07 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1697 Волков Никита Дмитриевич (u0029366) 111 18. Республика Удмуртия
1698 Соловьёв Евгений Станиславович (u0015769) 111 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
1699 Удавихин Константин Олегович (u0017143) 111 59. Пермский край
1700 Ялалетдинов Олег Рауфович (u0028137) 111 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1701 Лазарев Александр Алексеевич (u0023019) 110.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1702 Вологдин Василий Александрович (u0018926) 110.67 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1703 Бебриш Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0016582) 110.64 19. Республика Хакасия
1704 Логинов Валерий Денисович (u0016103) 110.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1705 Куприянов Максим Сергеевич (u0018052) 110.56 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1706 Румянцев Николай Иванович (u0029121) 110.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1707 Леоненко Игорь Юрьевич (u0028984) 110.47 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1708 Скидан Ольга Сергеевна (u0014576) 110.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1709 Юрлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0018460) 110.47 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1710 Останина Татьяна Валерьевна (u0019653) 110.4 59. Пермский край 1. Челябинск
1711 Петров Артем Александрович (u0013935) 110.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1712 Ершов Алексей Юрьевич (u0019974) 110.33 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1713 Голов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0014009) 110.27 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
1714 Мухомадеев Роман Айратович (u0018324) 110.18 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
1715 Макаров Александр Борисович (u0023585) 110.1 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1716 Быкова Вероника Владимировна (u0020376) 110.02 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Йошкар-Ола
1717 Овсянников Михаил Юрьевич (u0016252) 110 59. Пермский край
1718 Ратько Кирилл Вадимович (u0028550) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1719 Семаков Кирилл Александрович (u0030147) 110 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1720 Скипидарникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015943) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1721 Суслов Михаил Вадимович (u0019948) 110 46. Курская область 1. Белгород
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
1722 Домбровский Андрей Олегович (u0013538) 109.93 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1723 Анишкевич Александра Александровна (u0014663) 109.92 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1724 Гумерова Гузель Валиевна (u0021033) 109.8 02. Республика Башкирия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1725 Танкович Наталья Олеговна (u0018227) 109.8 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1726 Толстов Илья Олегович (u0015425) 109.77 65. Сахалинская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1727 Гусева Ольга Андреевна (u0015820) 109.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1728 Кириллов Илья Олегович (u0023041) 109.73 35. Вологодская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1729 Гнедой Сергей Игоревич (u0015755) 109.71 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
1730 Кожевина Анна Владимировна (u0020501) 109.52 66. Свердловская область 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1731 Жукова Юлия Владимировна (u0014421) 109.48 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1732 Харьков Александр Михайлович (u0028210) 109.46 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1733 Блощинский Александр Юрьевич (u0014664) 109.43 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1734 Рябова Анна Сергеевна (u0016334) 109.4 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1735 Ильичев Егор Алексеевич (u0015400) 109.4 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1736 Волокитин Никита Игоревич (u0015690) 109.37 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Йошкар-Ола
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1737 Рыбаков Денис Геннадьевич (u0017634) 109.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1738 Гуляева Юлия Андреевна (u0026099) 109.32 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1739 Попов Артур Денисович (u0014724) 109.13 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1740 Просвиркин Евгений Михайлович (u0014509) 109.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1741 Шкурина Ксения Витальевна (u0021325) 109.1 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1742 Амосенко Юлия Денисовна (u0015076) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1743 Лазаренко Александр Максимович (u0015828) 109 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1744 Глоба Дмитрий Александрович (u0024550) 108.93 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Ставрополь
1745 Кудинов Павел Леонидович (u0014337) 108.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1746 Неклюдов Капитон Николаевич (u0025219) 108.87 69. Тверская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1747 Доценко Николай Анатольевич (u0021016) 108.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1748 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0028002) 108.78 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Ачинск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1749 Мамаев Николай Владимирович (u0021229) 108.73 37. Ивановская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1750 Попов Евгений Александрович (u0021212) 108.73 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
1751 Карипова Екатерина Радиковна (u0014442) 108.7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 1. Санкт-Петербург
1752 Усов Евгений Владиславович (u0019607) 108.6 55. Омская область 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Томск
1753 Гончарова Наталья Николаевна (u0017830) 108.53 36. Воронежская область 1. Белгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1754 Березин Иван Александрович (u0023017) 108.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1755 Григорьев Иван Николаевич (u0023848) 108.5 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Йошкар-Ола
1756 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0017539) 108.41 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Нижний Новгород
1757 Лашков Сергей Геннадиевич (u0015394) 108.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1758 Щекочихина Александра Владимировна (u0017645) 108.34 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1759 Павлов Андрей Юрьевич (u0014562) 108.3 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1760 Коренькова Елена Сергеевна (u0014342) 108.24 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1761 Ампилогова Надежда Владимировна (u0023856) 108.17 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
1762 Федосцева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014044) 108.04 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1763 Буликешев Данияр Гарипулович (u0020743) 108 56. Оренбургская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1764 Дремов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0014506) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1765 Евстифеев Антон Сергеевич (u0020245) 108 13. Республика Мордовия 1. Санкт-Петербург
1766 Каминская Евгения Федоровна (u0020502) 108 47. Ленинградская область
1767 Мадоян Нарине Степановна (u0016146) 108 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1768 Святова Анастасия Владимировна (u0017726) 108 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1769 Царьков Артём Сергеевич (u0016693) 108 52. Нижегородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Нижний Новгород
1770 Репин Денис Владимирович (u0014794) 107.87 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1771 Дурнов Василий Игоревич (u0028422) 107.85 24. Красноярский край
1772 Гажев Александр Валерьевич (u0026385) 107.7 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
2. Красноярск
1773 Строгов Константин Сергеевич (u0018411) 107.67 02. Республика Башкирия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1774 Нетёсов Максим Владимирович (u0016713) 107.58 26. Ставропольский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1775 Фролов Игорь Андреевич (u0016985) 107.56 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
1776 Чистякова Евгения Валерьевна (u0015270) 107.53 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1777 Потрясаев Дмитрий Ильич (u0027283) 107.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1778 Филипченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0015274) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1779 Мельник Михаил Алексеевич (u0016676) 107.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1780 Семенов Валентин Андреевич (u0014243) 107.43 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1781 Танкович Юлия Олеговна (u0018229) 107.4 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1782 Бубнов Андрей Вадимович (u0013622) 107.33 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1783 Давыдова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0027623) 107.33 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1784 Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна (u0028153) 107.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1785 Толоконников Борис Сергеевич (u0019523) 107.23 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1786 Волошин Михаил Витальевич (u0019980) 107.12 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Норильск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
3. Санкт-Петербург
1787 Бондаренко Даниил Мирославович (u0028965) 107.1 50. Московская область
1788 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич (u0022910) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1789 Блотнер Борис Борисович (u0021329) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1790 Григорьев Сергей Иванович (u0022233) 107 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1791 Денисултанов Алауди Хожбаудиевич (u0018398) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1792 Елисеев Роман Леонидович (u0026311) 107 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
1793 Курбанова Александра Сергеевна (u0034058) 107 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 1. Челябинск
1794 Иванова Елизавета Максимовна (u0015508) 106.94 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1795 Новосёлов Евгений Борисович (u0021569) 106.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1796 Шуленина Ольга Владиславовна (u0014948) 106.84 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
1797 Леготин Александр Сергеевич (u0024533) 106.77 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
1798 Блиннова Надежда Зуфаровна (u0022376) 106.6 24. Красноярский край
1799 Киберев Александр Михайлович (u0016261) 106.6 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1800 Якушенко Сергей Владимирович (u0017788) 106.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1801 Емец Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028768) 106.37 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
1802 Короткий Андрей Владимирович (u0027637) 106.36 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1803 Чиликов Александр Александрович (u0023284) 106.36 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1804 Зубков Владимир Алексеевич (u0014569) 106.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1805 Ярош Фиала Георгиевна (u0029221) 106.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Смоленск
1806 Сельнихина Екатерина Александровна (u0014238) 106.3 44. Костромская область
1807 Деминцева Анна Андреевна (u0022642) 106.3 39. Калининградская область
1808 Шипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0013664) 106.22 38. Иркутская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1809 Кочергина Александра Михайловна (u0014752) 106.21 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1810 Васильев Никита Данилович (u0028383) 106.2 76. Ярославская область
1811 Кауров Александр Николаевич (u0015946) 106.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1812 Никитин Михаил Сергеевич (u0013931) 106.14 63. Самарская область 1. Йошкар-Ола
1813 Алексеев Александр Анатольевич (u0018375) 106.13 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1814 Николаев Александр Дмитриевич (u0018852) 106.1 29. Архангельская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1815 Малышев Алексей Сергеевич (u0028534) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1816 Мусин Никита Александрович (u0019218) 106 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
1817 Усков Роман Валерьевич (u0024324) 106 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1818 Буров Александр Сергеевич (u0013801) 105.95 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1819 Никифорова Дарья Михайловна (u0014053) 105.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1820 Зверев Алексей Николаевич (u0017034) 105.75 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1821 Косаков Алексей Артурович (u0018257) 105.75 38. Иркутская область
1822 Уфимцева Дарья Анатольевна (u0020077) 105.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1823 Максименков Виталий Владимирович (u0020201) 105.7 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1824 Зубов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014127) 105.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1825 Исаков Андрей Николаевич (u0019708) 105.54 11. Республика Коми 1. Санкт-Петербург
1826 Стахеев Азат Александрович (u0024686) 105.5 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1827 Суражевскй Игорь Алексеевич (u0019138) 105.5 39. Калининградская область
1828 Урашева Айгуль Магомедовна (u0022288) 105.5 26. Ставропольский край
1829 Колесников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017172) 105.44 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
1830 Черняков Василий Сергеевич (u0033986) 105.38 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1831 Пономарев Иван Вячеславович (u0015232) 105.37 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1832 Рямо Илья Игоревич (u0015731) 105.36 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1833 Сысоев Герман Геннадьевич (u0032298) 105.29 68. Тамбовская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1834 Колесников Денис Александрович (u0024432) 105.25 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
1835 Смирнова Ксения Павловна (u0014849) 105.2 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1836 Удальцов Антон Генадьевич (u0015141) 105.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1837 Давыдова Любовь Дмитриевна (u0020916) 105.03 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1838 Бессуднова Наталья Николаевна (u0015406) 105 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1839 Винокурова Валентина Андреевна (u0028499) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1840 Ефимов Никита Олегович (u0013920) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1841 Матросова Марина Александровна (u0016538) 105 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1842 Мокеев Александр Олегович (u0015390) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1843 Поздняков Павел Андреевич (u0017525) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1844 Самонченко Денис Леонидович (u0023872) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1845 Тараскин Александр Сергеевич (u0021284) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1846 Тынянова Ольга Николаевна (u0022480) 105 51. Мурманская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Петрозаводск
3. Москва - МЭИ
1847 Ушаков Андрей Павлович (u0018063) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1848 Шуленков Евгений Владимирович (u0022431) 105 24. Красноярский край
1849 Жидкова Полина Сергеевна (u0027890) 104.97 02. Республика Башкирия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1850 Глушков Павел Евгеньевич (u0026291) 104.89 44. Костромская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1851 Горьков Андрей Андреевич (u0026883) 104.87 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1852 Гуло Роман Дмитриевич (u0013638) 104.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1853 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич (u0016790) 104.73 32. Брянская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
1854 Марченко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015692) 104.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1855 Попов Александр Владимирович (u0023274) 104.69 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1856 Хван Артем Алексеевич (u0017646) 104.67 27. Хабаровский край
1857 Зимин Александр Иванович (u0017643) 104.67 37. Ивановская область
1858 Михайлов Юрий Юрьевич (u0013816) 104.61 39. Калининградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1859 Захаров Афанасий Афанасьевич (u0022296) 104.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1860 Белов Станислав Андреевич (u0029250) 104.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1861 Шувалов Алексей Юрьевич (u0014689) 104.46 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1862 Корсун Николай Игоревич (u0014790) 104.27 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1863 Смирнова Галина Васильевна (u0017100) 104.14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1864 Смирнов Даниил Сергеевич (u0014973) 104.07 69. Тверская область
1865 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (u0030440) 104 22. Алтайский край 1. Томск
1866 Арнольдова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0017594) 104 69. Тверская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1867 Катлеева Светлана Галимулаевна (u0017193) 104 28. Амурская область
1868 Клименков Борис Давидович (u0015236) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1869 Коновалов Александр Дмитриевич (u0016312) 104 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1870 Михайлов Максим Валерьевич (u0016822) 104 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1871 Нестеренко Юлия Сергеевна (u0015535) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1872 Сигидаев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0019435) 104 56. Оренбургская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Челябинск
1873 Глушков Аким Юрьевич (u0017759) 103.87 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1874 Паринов Максим Александрович (u0018025) 103.82 64. Саратовская область
1875 Дорогов Илья Евгеньевич (u0018293) 103.8 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1876 Белов Михаил Игоревич (u0018835) 103.79 57. Орловская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1877 Кольцова Татьяна Петровна (u0017063) 103.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1878 Дымбицкая Валерия Дмитриевна (u0018855) 103.6 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1879 Поленок Анна Евгеньевна (u0015489) 103.47 11. Республика Коми
1880 Эдуардов Эдуард Сергеевич (u0017325) 103.4 02. Республика Башкирия
1881 Семенов Павел Валерьевич (u0016762) 103.27 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МЭИ
1882 Макаров Александр Вячеславович (u0018294) 103.25 64. Саратовская область
1883 Ферафонтьева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0014090) 103.22 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1884 Немытов Алексей Васильевич (u0014720) 103.16 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
1885 Зарипова Гульшат Зуфаровна (u0017641) 103.13 02. Республика Башкирия
1886 Бабушкина Надежда Александровна (u0013975) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1887 Быкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016235) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1888 Казанцева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0020542) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1889 Кулаков Александр Николаевич (u0024094) 103 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
1890 Меркушев Григорий Сергеевич (u0018683) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1891 Пархомчук Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019432) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1892 Терентьев Денис Сергеевич (u0021767) 103 24. Красноярский край
1893 Шилов Петр Павлович (u0016644) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1894 низамов даниил рафаилевич (u0025319) 103 16. Республика Татарстан 1. Йошкар-Ола
1895 Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014359) 102.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1896 Кавокин Александр Сергеевич (u0013969) 102.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1897 Коптяев Станислав Дмитриевич (u0016104) 102.93 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1898 Некрасов Всеволод Александрович (u0016237) 102.93 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1899 Гребенников Денис Анатольевич (u0016105) 102.93 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
1900 Титова Евгения Андреевна (u0017751) 102.87 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1901 Хенсон Максим Леонидович (u0016423) 102.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1902 Могилев Илья Игоревич (u0014515) 102.83 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1903 Коткин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025810) 102.8 44. Костромская область
1904 Осадчий Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0016592) 102.8 77. Москва
1905 Колчин Иван Константинович (u0015730) 102.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1906 Рылова Татьяна Андреевна (u0024066) 102.67 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Москва - МЭИ
1907 Рыбушкин Александр Сергеевич (u0013613) 102.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1908 Баранов Денис Алексеевич (u0014863) 102.53 69. Тверская область
1909 Андоскин Никита Александрович (u0013565) 102.5 56. Оренбургская область 1. Челябинск
1910 Устимова Александра Юрьевна (u0023055) 102.47 77. Москва
1911 Кудряшева Дарья Николаевна (u0015669) 102.4 63. Самарская область 1. Йошкар-Ола
1912 Фролов Александр Викторович (u0021782) 102.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1913 Цыбенко Вадим Юрьевич (u0022015) 102.33 39. Калининградская область
1914 Калашникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0016080) 102.27 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1915 Шпаков Вячеслав Вячеславович (u0014736) 102.22 61. Ростовская область
1916 Олищук Оксана Владимировна (u0020944) 102.13 63. Самарская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1917 Калита Павел Юрьевич (u0017915) 102.09 56. Оренбургская область 1. Челябинск
1918 Сергеев Ян Петрович (u0027572) 102.05 47. Ленинградская область
1919 Агафонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0022765) 102 43. Кировская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Москва - МЭИ
1920 Заморянская Валентина Александровна (u0014894) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1921 Купрейко Артем Витальевич (u0028303) 102 26. Ставропольский край
1922 Сатдыкова Гузель Илдаровна (u0017334) 102 Мексика
1923 Суханов Дмитрий Александрович (u0016523) 102 69. Тверская область
1924 Тимченко Оксана Павловна (u0016897) 102 12. Республика Марий-Эл 1. Йошкар-Ола
1925 Федоренко Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0016541) 101.8 44. Костромская область
1926 Мамайкин Михаил Сергеевич (u0025449) 101.79 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Йошкар-Ола
1927 Жданова Дарья Михайловна (u0015275) 101.75 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1928 Шалагин Артем Алексеевич (u0023205) 101.75 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
1929 Стрелкова Татьяна Николаевна (u0016183) 101.73 51. Мурманская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1930 Фролов Даниил Владимирович (u0026676) 101.67 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Санкт-Петербург
1931 Васильев Юлиан Константинович (u0018009) 101.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1932 Миронов Денис Валерьевич (u0017622) 101.48 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1933 Резванов Аскар Анварович (u0019687) 101.47 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
1934 Подорин Александр Андреевич (u0028869) 101.43 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1935 Хмельницкая Ксения Андреевна (u0025178) 101.23 39. Калининградская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1936 Гульнева Евгения Сергеевна (u0013661) 101.11 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1937 Костин Александр Юрьевич (u0016096) 101.05 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1938 Чуйкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0018935) 101.03 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1939 Игисинов Ильяс Жаналыкович (u0015806) 101 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
2. Москва - МАТИ
1940 Иконников Алексей Романович (u0017054) 101 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1941 Кагарманова Гузалия Фанилевна (u0021223) 101 02. Республика Башкирия 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
1942 Кузнецова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0016559) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1943 Лагойда Ксения Олеговна (u0014488) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1944 Овсянников Юрий Константинович (u0019328) 101 27. Хабаровский край
1945 Трахтенгерц Виталий Автандилович (u0027579) 101 16. Республика Татарстан
1946 Кисель Денис Александрович (u0021138) 100.93 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1947 Елинский Андрей Александрович (u0023477) 100.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1948 Безирова Мария Мухарбиевна (u0022876) 100.75 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария 1. Ставрополь
1949 АТАМАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0021888) 100.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Кихтянин Алексей Александрович (u0016369) 100.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1951 Ковалев Олег Олегович (u0013980) 100.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1952 Викленко Иван Сергеевич (u0020262) 100.57 01. Республика Адыгея 1. Краснодар
1953 Пантелеев Павел Петрович (u0014775) 100.53 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1954 Полянский Владислав Владимирович (u0013687) 100.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1955 Малоземова Ольга Юрьевна (u0018766) 100.5 66. Свердловская область 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
1956 Луфт Сергей Валерьевич (u0018878) 100.49 54. Новосибирская область
1957 Лисова Наталья Сергеевна (u0019710) 100.47 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1958 Худякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0016348) 100.47 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Ростов-на-Дону
3. Краснодар
1959 Русских Алексей Ильич (u0018527) 100.45 70. Томская область 1. Томск
1960 Петров Никита Александрович (u0020278) 100.4 43. Кировская область
1961 Федоров Егор Максимович (u0017263) 100.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1962 Алимов Степан Геннадьевич (u0016016) 100.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1963 Колбасин Евгений Сергеевич (u0027570) 100.27 61. Ростовская область
1964 Донсков Ярослав Дмитриевич (u0013736) 100.23 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1965 Мамедова Эльмира Мехмановна (u0014891) 100.18 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1966 Сидоров Алексей Игоревич (u0024474) 100.17 21. Республика Чувашия 1. Нижний Новгород
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МЭИ
1967 Романико Василий Сергеевич (u0013548) 100.05 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
1968 Башаричев Никита Алексеевич (u0022916) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1969 Гнушак Ирий Пиломурлович (u0028043) 100 Йеменская Республика
1970 Жилкин Андрей Игоревич (u0015407) 100 77. Москва
1971 Зорин Алексей Александрович (u0013959) 100 51. Мурманская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1972 Пискунов Никита Сергеевич (u0018904) 100 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Канск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
1973 Попкова Дарья Владимировна (u0027486) 100 39. Калининградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Смоленск
1974 Калинов Иван Алексеевич (u0018733) 99.78 39. Калининградская область
1975 Беляков Никита Михайлович (u0020574) 99.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1976 Радько Даниил Леонидович (u0015728) 99.73 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
1977 Баталичев Александр Андреевич (u0025620) 99.69 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1978 Иванов Александр Генадьевич (u0021839) 99.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1979 Назарова Антонина Львовна (u0022875) 99.6 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
1980 Большакова Людмила Николаевна (u0028817) 99.5 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
1981 Андреева Анна Сергеевна (u0018834) 99.47 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1982 Лукоянова Марина Валерьевна (u0019293) 99.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1983 Бизина Татьяна Владимировна (u0018015) 99.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
1984 Макарова Диана Вадимовна (u0016262) 99.27 47. Ленинградская область
1985 Полын Павел Петрович (u0023520) 99.2 Республика Беларусь 1. Смоленск
1986 Максименко Андрей Владимирович (u0023870) 99.2 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Москва - МАТИ
1987 Федосеева Наталья Александровна (u0022429) 99.19 24. Красноярский край
1988 Образцов Владислав Сергеевич (u0027277) 99.18 48. Липецкая область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
1989 Галкин Виталий Викторович (u0019323) 99.11 27. Хабаровский край
1990 Гончарова Елизавета Николаевна (u0018410) 99.09 76. Ярославская область
1991 Артамонов Александр Андреевич (u0015436) 99 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1992 Ахметзянова Рита Рустэмовна (u0015916) 99 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
1993 Вершинин Игорь Константинович (u0017479) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ижов Петр Викторович (u0022415) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1995 Надежкин Александр Игоревич (u0014395) 99 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
1996 Сенькина Лидия Наумовна (u0019028) 99 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
1997 Строгудаев Никита Павлович (u0031194) 99 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
1998 Шмелёв Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017310) 99 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
1999 Архипова Марина Алексеевна (u0015515) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2000 Леонова Елена Сергеевна (u0022730) 98.8 32. Брянская область
2001 Павлова Анна Андреевна (u0023048) 98.73 77. Москва
2002 Власов Евгений Михайлович (u0013983) 98.65 31. Белгородская область 1. Белгород
2003 Калмыков Сергей Михайлович (u0028183) 98.6 76. Ярославская область
2004 Сигаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0017109) 98.54 19. Республика Хакасия 1. Красноярск
2005 Лукшин Андрей Валерьевич (u0016266) 98.53 22. Алтайский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
2006 Гиниятуллина Алсу Радиковна (u0020001) 98.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2007 Ноговицына Анна Владимировна (u0015907) 98.5 29. Архангельская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Нижний Новгород
2008 Левцова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013778) 98.49 46. Курская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2009 Фарафонова Валерия Андреевна (u0018244) 98.47 22. Алтайский край
2010 Шибаев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0017706) 98.38 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2011 Яксон Леонид Анатольевич (u0023597) 98.37 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2012 Артамонов Константин Павлович (u0014340) 98.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2013 Мещанинов Алексей Андреевич (u0026683) 98.25 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2014 Хохлов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016151) 98.23 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2015 Бацов Степан Сергеевич (u0024548) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2016 Городкова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0019863) 98 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2017 Данилов Даниил Александрович (u0014463) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2018 Жулева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0016076) 98 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2019 Кащеева Мария Сергеевна (u0020485) 98 34. Волгоградская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2020 Морозов Василий Геннадьевич (u0019497) 98 Республика Беларусь
2021 Некеричев Александр Павлович (u0024193) 98 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2022 Немирова Светлана Владимировна (u0027670) 98 13. Республика Мордовия
2023 Нурисламов Марсель Айдарович (u0019666) 98 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2024 Понакшин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0013930) 98 63. Самарская область 1. Йошкар-Ола
2025 Титов Константин Павлович (u0019743) 98 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2026 Ткачев Павел Михайлович (u0019992) 98 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2027 Ткачева Евгения Вячеславовна (u0028116) 98 52. Нижегородская область
2028 Фонин Роман Игоревич (u0016587) 98 77. Москва
2029 Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич (u0013698) 97.93 48. Липецкая область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
2030 Баранова Юлия Александровна (u0018086) 97.87 03. Республика Бурятия
2031 Тасс Олег Евгеньевич (u0013740) 97.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2032 Матолыгина Дарья Андреевна (u0022191) 97.83 70. Томская область 1. Томск
2033 Агеев Владислав Олегович (u0014722) 97.8 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2034 Мейнгольм Алексей Михайлович (u0016570) 97.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2035 Тырин Владимир Олегович (u0016134) 97.74 11. Республика Коми 1. Москва - МЭИ
2036 Криволапов Владислав Жанович (u0023529) 97.68 37. Ивановская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
2037 Ненашев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0018591) 97.6 42. Кемеровская область 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
2038 Борискин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0014564) 97.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2039 Лысогор Евгений Константинович (u0029381) 97.47 61. Ростовская область
2040 Волчёк Никита Олегович (u0014980) 97.44 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2041 Войсищук Артур Игоревич (u0013581) 97.41 10. Республика Карелия 1. Петрозаводск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
2042 Шереметьев Владислав Олегович (u0020135) 97.4 24. Красноярский край 1. - Отказываюсь от участия в очном туре
2043 Галустова Полина Артуровна (u0016356) 97.28 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2044 Пискова Антонина Владиславовна (u0017660) 97.2 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2045 Лапшин Артём Валерьевич (u0016820) 97.2 44. Костромская область
2046 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0015812) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2047 Маргарянц Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017674) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2048 Метелкина Светлана Николаевна (u0013868) 97 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Железногорск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
3. Красноярский край - Ачинск (отменена)
2049 Муцянко Михаил Сергеевич (u0020086) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МЭИ
2050 Сухорослова Виктория Валерьевна (u0014237) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2051 Сытова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0016695) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2052 Звеглянич Павел Константинович (u0033944) 96.97 70. Томская область 1. Томск
2053 Амбарцумян Седа Львовна (u0022925) 96.95 44. Костромская область
2054 Горбатовский Глеб Александрович (u0015070) 96.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2055 Югай Александр Алексеевич (u0015006) 96.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2056 Чернявская Мария Владимировна (u0029030) 96.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2057 Калугин Николай Викторович (u0013707) 96.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2058 Рахимова Ольга Станиславовна (u0020444) 96.8 34. Волгоградская область
2059 Канахин Виктор Александрович (u0015204) 96.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2060 Стародубов Роман Игоревич (u0020829) 96.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2061 Степанова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0023321) 96.62 59. Пермский край
2062 Дячишин Алексей Максимович (u0020032) 96.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2063 Новикова Анна Константиновна (u0015530) 96.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2064 Чернов Владислав Леонидович (u0016130) 96.59 32. Брянская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2065 Бак Инна Олеговна (u0019613) 96.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2066 Шестопалова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0027732) 96.44 36. Воронежская область
2067 Мгарь Дмитрий Андреевич (u0020865) 96.4 34. Волгоградская область
2068 Карцева Наталья Сергеевна (u0017839) 96.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2069 шаймарданова макпал нурыллакызы (u0024206) 96.33 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
2. Санкт-Петербург
2070 Лукянова Маргорита Сергеевна (u0028117) 96.25 61. Ростовская область
2071 Сигалов Даниил Алексеевич (u0015884) 96.23 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2072 Сохацкий Дмитрий Романович (u0029208) 96.2 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2073 Новиков Сергей Владимирович (u0020185) 96.17 59. Пермский край
2074 Жуков Алексей Александрович (u0016457) 96.05 Индонезия
2075 Яковлев Владислав Александрович (u0015096) 96.01 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2076 Горохов Юрий Валерьевич (u0020746) 96 24. Красноярский край
2077 Панько Дмитрий Александрович (u0024930) 96 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2078 Попков Григорий Андреевич (u0018758) 96 76. Ярославская область
2079 Сухов Станислав Андреевич (u0022732) 96 34. Волгоградская область
2080 Толубаева Алена Сергеевна (u0017663) 96 47. Ленинградская область
2081 Хан Ксения Ильинична (u0021715) 96 76. Ярославская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2082 Оконешников Илья Степанович (u0021803) 95.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
2083 Иванов Иван Никифорович (u0029212) 95.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2084 Тарасова Екатерина Владимировна (u0014472) 95.87 67. Смоленская область
2085 Черников Алексей Анатольевич (u0031042) 95.81 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2086 Мальцев Антон Николаевич (u0015477) 95.77 11. Республика Коми
2087 Ахмадуллин Рустам Рафаэлевич (u0017220) 95.73 02. Республика Башкирия
2088 Паничкин Александр Юрьевич (u0020227) 95.73 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2089 Семаков Никита Владимирович (u0014516) 95.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2090 Фахрутдинов Артём Вагизович (u0022435) 95.67 54. Новосибирская область
2091 Жмудик Дмитрий Станиславович (u0016614) 95.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2092 Боденкова Екатерина Олеговна (u0016116) 95.37 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2093 Меньшатов Максим Михайлович (u0023907) 95.37 18. Республика Удмуртия 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
2094 Дробинина Влада Владимировна (u0017279) 95.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2095 Сауытбек Бейбіт Кайратовна (u0017419) 95.3 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
2096 Медведева Анна Андреевна (u0019556) 95.1 48. Липецкая область
2097 Ануфриев Денис Евгеньевич (u0015737) 95 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2098 Васильев Евгений Павлович (u0019925) 95 52. Нижегородская область
2099 Майстренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0031088) 95 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2100 Мешков Михаил Николаевич (u0031083) 95 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2101 Смирнов Денис Борисович (u0015360) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2102 АНТИПОВА ИРИНА ИГОРЕВНА (u0017987) 94.98 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2103 Волошко Анна Васильевна (u0020204) 94.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2104 Цой Денис Олегович (u0025951) 94.73 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2105 Сумарокова Ирина Павловна (u0019416) 94.67 44. Костромская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
2106 Андреев Кирилл Андреевич (u0026371) 94.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2107 Власов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014541) 94.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2108 Балышев Игорь Михайлович (u0014144) 94.55 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2109 Войтенко Никита Алексеевич (u0018479) 94.5 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
2110 Каверина Софья Михайловна (u0020316) 94.49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2111 Аланов Андрей Сергеевич (u0014927) 94.47 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2112 Слепцов Сергей Алексеевич (u0025609) 94.4 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2113 Верескунова Светлана Олеговна (u0015800) 94.23 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2114 Чурсин Вячеслав Альбертович (u0021542) 94.23 39. Калининградская область
2115 Лапко Семён Вадимович (u0016609) 94.17 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2116 Травкина Вероника Игоревна (u0026388) 94.15 31. Белгородская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2117 Могилевцев Федор Леонидович (u0020108) 94.05 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2118 Борисов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014142) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2119 Кириенко Иван Дмитриевич (u0016307) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2120 Королев Антон Вячеславович (u0019173) 94 27. Хабаровский край
2121 Ляхов Евгений Геннадиевич (u0024378) 94 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2122 Никитин Денис Сергеевич (u0023159) 94 42. Кемеровская область
2123 Орешкин Кирилл Вячеславович (u0024712) 94 23. Краснодарский край 1. Краснодар
2. Ставрополь
3. Санкт-Петербург
2124 Пешков Александр Александрович (u0027292) 94 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2125 Покатило Анна Геннадьевна (u0030439) 94 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Ростов-на-Дону
2126 Рубан Евгений Николаевич (u0021280) 94 47. Ленинградская область
2127 Уткин Максим Вадимович (u0032381) 94 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
2128 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0029237) 94 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2129 Аванян Тигран Григорьевич (u0015758) 93.95 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2130 Громов Артем Николаевич (u0023975) 93.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2131 Константинова Дина Анатольевна (u0020085) 93.93 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2132 Звездина Светлана Евгеньевна (u0020487) 93.87 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2133 Холиков Фарух Саидович (u0024526) 93.8 Республика Узбекистан
2134 Аширбаев Мухит Ешенетаевич (u0023128) 93.7 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
2135 Кудаева Руслана Арсеновна (u0014572) 93.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2136 Павлов Илья Ильич (u0022428) 93.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия 1. Якутск
2137 Хохлов Виктор Сергеевич (u0026588) 93.61 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2138 Канаев Кирилл Игоревич (u0028795) 93.6 40. Калужская область
2139 Каштанов Евгений Константинович (u0031266) 93.6 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2140 Сыщиков Александр Александрович (u0014588) 93.55 34. Волгоградская область
2141 Барковский Артём Михайлович (u0017244) 93.54 39. Калининградская область
2142 Березина Александра Сергеевна (u0014799) 93.53 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2. Краснодар
3. Ставрополь
2143 Красненкова Анна Борисовна (u0020208) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2144 Мажейко Артём Михайлович (u0014818) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2145 Литовченко Павел Дмитриевич (u0014872) 93.27 27. Хабаровский край 1. Санкт-Петербург
2146 Ланцова Мария Александровна (u0021948) 93.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2147 Лапенкова Татьяна Игоревна (u0023046) 93.2 77. Москва
2148 Лучкив Михаил Андреевич (u0014694) 93.14 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2149 Поплаухина Екатерина Константиновна (u0020663) 93.13 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2150 Горшкова Елена Юрьевна (u0013973) 93.03 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2151 Абрамов Павел Алексеевич (u0027898) 93 52. Нижегородская область 1. Нижний Новгород
2152 Максимов Станислав Михайлович (u0020851) 93 59. Пермский край
2153 Махалов Илья Александрович (u0015734) 93 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2154 Обухов Константин Александрович (u0014879) 93 56. Оренбургская область
2155 Полякова Анастасия Владимировна (u0014907) 93 69. Тверская область
2156 Шагиянов Гумер Рамилевич (u0017421) 92.9 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Москва - МАТИ
2157 Лёвин Александр Владимирович (u0026451) 92.83 50. Московская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2158 Бжеумихов Залим Арсенович (u0026279) 92.73 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария 1. Ставрополь
2159 Бурдукова Ирина Ивановна (u0018906) 92.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2160 Щербаков Сергей Витальевич (u0021049) 92.6 38. Иркутская область
2161 Овчинников Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0023906) 92.51 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2162 Сазанов Арсений Михайлович (u0014057) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2163 Неклюдов Сергей Фёдорович (u0014163) 92.48 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2164 Тарасова Таисия Евгеньевна (u0023552) 92.47 63. Самарская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
3. Санкт-Петербург
2165 Балыков Глеб Александрович (u0020330) 92.37 74. Челябинская область
2166 Гареев Эмиль Зуфарович (u0019937) 92.1 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2. Санкт-Петербург
3. Москва - МАТИ
2167 Емельянов Игорь Александрович (u0014074) 92.1 29. Архангельская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2168 Вдовина Наталья Игоревна (u0019815) 92.07 66. Свердловская область 1. Челябинск
2169 Зилотов Александр Викторович (u0021457) 92.07 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2170 Балагутдинов Вадим Радикович (u0026058) 92 02. Республика Башкирия
2171 Гойденко Дмитрий Игоревич (u0025930) 92 50. Московская область
2172 Дёшин Илья Александрович (u0027897) 92 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
2173 КОРМИШКИН ВАДИМ ВАДИМОВИЧ (u0021437) 92 25. Приморский край
2174 Мусинова Зоя Владимировна (u0016591) 92 77. Москва
2175 Пащенко Владимир Дмитриевич (u0029199) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2176 Рябкова Мария Сергеевна (u0019391) 92 52. Нижегородская область
2177 Сидоров Сергей Вячеславович (u0015222) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2178 Штурмин Владимир Валерьевич (u0022522) 92 74. Челябинская область 1. Челябинск
2179 Авдеев Андрей Андреевич (u0020888) 91.87 63. Самарская область
2180 Шестаков Валерий Владимирович (u0013534) 91.84 42. Кемеровская область 1. Томск
2181 Бравая Дарья Вячеславовна (u0016554) 91.8 44. Костромская область
2182 Булгаков Ярослав Викторович (u0020441) 91.8 53. Новгородская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2183 Непомнящий Леонид Александрович (u0028800) 91.8 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2184 Подшивалов Георгий Андреевич (u0021173) 91.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2185 Неганов Артур Игоревич (u0022453) 91.73 02. Республика Башкирия 1. Челябинск
2186 Масленникова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0015854) 91.69 66. Свердловская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Челябинск
2187 Устинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017878) 91.69 54. Новосибирская область 1. Томск
2188 Ковалдова Екатерина Владимировна (u0028868) 91.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2189 Сабиров Артур Рафильевич (u0015486) 91.66 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2190 Никитин Игорь Сергеевич (u0024560) 91.63 76. Ярославская область
2191 Чурочкин Илья Игоревич (u0016619) 91.6 64. Саратовская область
2192 Сепитый Александр Сергеевич (u0022812) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
2193 Ходоренко Мария Сергеевна (u0024201) 91.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2194 Николаев Виктор Романович (u0021854) 91.21 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярский край - Лесосибирск (отменена)
2. Красноярск
2195 Григорьев Антон Кириллович (u0028161) 91.12 77. Москва 1. Москва - МАТИ
2. Москва - МЭИ
2196 Леонидов Игорь Михайлович (u0015331) 91.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
2197 Аксенов Анатолий Валерьевич (u0026414) 91 40. Калужская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Смоленск
2198 Александров Павел Андреевич (u0024271) 91 64. Саратовская область 1. Москва - МАТИ
2199 Бакланов Сергей Владимирович (u0020778) 91 50. Московская область
2200 Иващенко Анна Андреевна (u0026361) 91 61. Ростовская область 1. Ростов-на-Дону
2201 Павловская Екатерина Александровна (u0015720) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2202 Самотканов Кирилл Андреевич (u0013607) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2203 Мамунов Жандос Булатович (u0017415) 90.97 Республика Казахстан 1. Казахстан Астана - центр Дарын (29 марта)
2204 Важник Филипп Станиславович (u0023225) 90.87 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2205 Гуляев Роман Геннадьевич (u0015629) 90.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2206 Столярова Варвара Евгеньевна (u0018668) 90.8 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2207 Студенков Антон Игоревич (u0024520) 90.77 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2208 Назаренко Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019837) 90.73 24. Красноярский край 1. Красноярск
2209 Колесова Екатерина Петровна (u0016561) 90.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2210 Нажмиддинов Вахоб Вали угли (u0022216) 90.5 Республика Узбекистан
2211 Снегова Анастасия Михайловна (u0014761) 90.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2212 Некрасова Юлия Владимировна (u0018142) 90.48 29. Архангельская область
2213 Воротникова Дарья Владимировна (u0025318) 90.37 71. Тульская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2. Москва - МАТИ
2214 Золотарь Максим Олегович (u0016059) 90.32 47. Ленинградская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2215 Вашукевич Евгений Александрович (u0022911) 90.28 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2216 Степанова Людмила Викторовна (u0024352) 90.2 60. Псковская область 1. Санкт-Петербург
2217 Веселовский Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0018248) 90.18 64. Саратовская область
2218 Богомолова Наталья Николаевна (u0028854) 90.13 22. Алтайский край
2219 Бедная Анастасия Игоревна (u0016544) 90.01 69. Тверская область
2220 Алеханов Роман Юрьевич (u0015385) 90 52. Нижегородская область 1. Москва - МЭИ
2221 Гусев Владимир Игоревич (u0022644) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург 1. Санкт-Петербург
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
2222 Куров Артём Витальевич (u0026782) 90 77. Москва 1. Москва - МЭИ
2223 Скударнов Ярослав Игоревич (u0020983) 90 42. Кемеровская область
2224 Суханов Юрий Александрович (u0016522) 90 69. Тверская область
2225 Шварц Максим Сергеевич (u0016867) 90 26. Ставропольский край 1. Ставрополь
2226 Секунов Юрий Николаевич (u0029761) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2227 Мардашова Яна Анатольевна (u0028915) 87.33 30. Астраханская область 1. Волжский (Волгоградская область)
2. Москва - МАТИ
3. Москва - МЭИ
2228 Минерохо Ефрентий Чиханзанович (u0027610) 81.79 47. Ленинградская область