Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Андреевских Алексей Андреевич (u0019090) 130 50. Московская область
2 Горюнов Максим Вячеславович (u0031997) 130 50. Московская область
3 Лихолат Александр Дмитриевич (u0027172) 130 42. Кемеровская область
4 Казеев Никита Александрович (u0015612) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
5 Мурич Дмитрий Александрович (u0014501) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
6 СОЛОВЬЁВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0014398) 129 40. Калужская область
7 Антипова Екатерина Ивановна (u0016420) 128 50. Московская область
8 Саидов Вахдатшо Мирзомуддинович (u0032017) 128 Республика Таджикистан
9 Костин Петр Алексеевич (u0030501) 127 31. Белгородская область
10 Тлюстангелова Мадина Султановна (u0026265) 127 77. Москва
11 Чистяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027210) 127 42. Кемеровская область
12 Волков Михаил Александрович (u0016415) 126 50. Московская область
13 Грибоедова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026262) 126 77. Москва
14 Иванов Сергей Иванович (u0033339) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
15 Кряжев Николай Викторович (u0021870) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
16 Никифоров Сергей Игоревич (u0023860) 126 50. Московская область
17 Привалова Елена Алексеевна (u0015902) 126 77. Москва
18 Сомов Сергей Олегович (u0016255) 126 50. Московская область
19 Файзулина Рафида Рафидовна (u0027507) 126 42. Кемеровская область
20 Бабенко Елена Сергеевна (u0021503) 125 50. Московская область
21 Горланова Анна Васильевна (u0016545) 125 50. Московская область
22 Королькова Ольга Геннадьевна (u0019903) 125 77. Москва
23 Нехрест Анна Александровна (u0016543) 125 50. Московская область
24 Устинов Илья Николаевич (u0015940) 125 74. Челябинская область
25 Шеварнова Светлана Юрьевна (u0016642) 125 50. Московская область
26 Щипиева Екатерина Александровна (u0016412) 125 50. Московская область
27 Александров Иван Александрович (u0013573) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
28 Атаманов Владимир Олегович (u0014969) 124 47. Ленинградская область
29 Гожев Денис Алексеевич (u0022797) 124 52. Нижегородская область
30 Кольцов Алексей Сергеевич (u0023240) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
31 Логинов Иван Алексеевич (u0021355) 124 50. Московская область
32 Разумов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0016336) 124 52. Нижегородская область
33 Тютяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0019035) 124 52. Нижегородская область
34 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0017013) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург
35 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0024268) 122 77. Москва
36 Гаврилюк Александр Александрович (u0018755) 122 59. Пермский край
37 Смирнов Николай Владимирович (u0016351) 122 54. Новосибирская область
38 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0028751) 121.86 42. Кемеровская область
39 Василенко Валерия Святославовна (u0016828) 121 50. Московская область
40 Ильин Александр Сергеевич (u0016410) 121 50. Московская область
41 Варламова Ольга Владимировна (u0014836) 120 47. Ленинградская область
42 Дулкарнаева Л Р (u0013808) 120 16. Республика Татарстан
43 Козин Евгений Юрьевич (u0023437) 118 29. Архангельская область
44 Будаев Антон Леонидович (u0020292) 117.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
45 Кантимирова Элина Юнировна (u0021059) 117 02. Республика Башкирия
46 Ким Александр Алексеевич (u0016651) 117 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
47 Тархов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0024116) 117 77. Москва
48 Шуляков Роман Игоревич (u0016840) 117 31. Белгородская область
49 Nurmatov Abduhomid Abdulmajitivich (u0021055) 116 Республика Таджикистан
50 Баландин Илья Алексеевич (u0019912) 116 52. Нижегородская область
51 Круглов Тимофей Викторович (u0026740) 116 67. Смоленская область
52 Кущ Егор Владимирович (u0013610) 116 26. Ставропольский край
53 Ромашева Мария Александровна (u0023118) 116 22. Алтайский край
54 Сенькин Эдуард Александрович (u0021215) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
55 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич (u0019895) 116 77. Москва
56 Стирманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018078) 116 29. Архангельская область
57 Чуманкин Юрий Евгеньевич (u0020294) 116 52. Нижегородская область
58 Минякин Александр Игоревич (u0015165) 115 34. Волгоградская область
59 Чехомов Никита Сергеевич (u0014657) 114.14 37. Ивановская область
60 Бабушкина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015835) 114 47. Ленинградская область
61 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0016074) 114 77. Москва
62 Деревягин Иван Анатольевич (u0020580) 114 36. Воронежская область
63 Карпов Николай Игоревич (u0022688) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
64 Кулешова Наталья Юрьевна (u0018823) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
65 Рустамзода Джахонгир Рустамович (u0021690) 114 Республика Таджикистан
66 Шаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0015984) 114 26. Ставропольский край
67 Давлатов Шохрух Рустамович (u0017462) 113 Республика Таджикистан
68 Рябчук Дарья Игоревна (u0019374) 113 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
69 Сивцев Дмитрий Егорович (u0018137) 113 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
70 Шишулин Олег Юрьевич (u0014658) 112.75 37. Ивановская область
71 Скрябин Николай Николаевич (u0016652) 112.13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
72 Соболев Сергей Владимирович (u0014234) 112 77. Москва
73 Титов Александр Сергеевич (u0016549) 112 52. Нижегородская область
74 Петров Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0019389) 111.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
75 Мязин Антон Сергеевич (u0023499) 111.13 23. Краснодарский край
76 Волков Евгений Игоревич (u0015378) 111 77. Москва
77 Земскова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0016376) 111 52. Нижегородская область
78 Никитин Кузьма Владимирович (u0026002) 111 74. Челябинская область
79 Загребельный Илья Русланович (u0016841) 110.38 31. Белгородская область
80 Ванюгин Николай Александрович (u0024454) 110.17 52. Нижегородская область
81 Буркатовский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015305) 110 77. Москва
82 Марков Никита Владимирович (u0013862) 110 40. Калужская область
83 Маслова Яна Дмитриевна (u0021271) 110 33. Владимирская область
84 Пятышев Артём Владимирович (u0029318) 110 22. Алтайский край
85 Глухов Владимир Алексеевич (u0014746) 109.38 34. Волгоградская область
86 Сороколит Мария Юрьевна (u0016028) 109.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
87 Лыгин Никита Евгеньевич (u0014114) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
88 Мухлаев Всеволод Дмитриевич (u0022888) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
89 Рустамова Любовь Агаларовна (u0016477) 109 50. Московская область
90 Хуббутдинов Руслан Маратович (u0029370) 109 02. Республика Башкирия
91 Шипулин Илья Андреевич (u0025643) 109 48. Липецкая область
92 Абелян Арам Абелович (u0016480) 108.5 50. Московская область
93 Давлеткельдиев Алексей Сергеевич (u0015729) 108.38 47. Ленинградская область
94 Бушкин Александр Олегович (u0014660) 108 34. Волгоградская область
95 Дешко Кирилл Игоревич (u0025469) 108 77. Москва
96 Дулкарнаев Ильнар Илгамович (u0013805) 108 16. Республика Татарстан
97 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0020147) 108 59. Пермский край
98 Крепак Виталий Игоревич (u0022640) 108 31. Белгородская область
99 Лопатин Владислав Павлович (u0014461) 108 67. Смоленская область
100 Мухамадиев Владимир Радиевич (u0015963) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
101 Крот Павел Андреевич (u0021809) 107.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
102 Исаченко Александр Викторович (u0020496) 107.13 52. Нижегородская область
103 Белов Юрий Игоревич (u0014131) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
104 Киселёв Андрей Игоревич (u0027527) 107 33. Владимирская область
105 Краснослободцева Елена Олеговна (u0028545) 107 50. Московская область
106 Курбанова Александра Сергеевна (u0034058) 107 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
107 Семёнов Иван Андреевич (u0014596) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
108 Симаненков Сергей Викторович (u0022140) 106.69 40. Калужская область
109 Васильева Валентина Валерьевна (u0021348) 106 39. Калининградская область
110 Губик Анастасия Анатольевна (u0022108) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
111 Заостровцев Антон Николаевич (u0018339) 106 29. Архангельская область
112 Королькова Ольга Алексеевна (u0013665) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
113 Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014227) 106 47. Ленинградская область
114 Помелова Светлана Сергеевна (u0016610) 106 52. Нижегородская область
115 Смирнов Антон Дмитриевич (u0014252) 106 44. Костромская область
116 Степанова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016479) 106 50. Московская область
117 Черников Василий Владимирович (u0014740) 106 61. Ростовская область
118 Мулин Михаил Андреевич (u0014433) 105.45 34. Волгоградская область
119 Башарова Зухра Тагировна (u0013806) 105.38 16. Республика Татарстан
120 Коваль Пётр Петрович (u0022003) 105.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
121 Савельев Илья Евгеньевич (u0015613) 105.13 52. Нижегородская область
122 Дудинский Александр Федорович (u0018326) 105 29. Архангельская область
123 Ефимов Вячеслав Олегович (u0022766) 105 24. Красноярский край
124 Никитин Андрей Сергеевич (u0014136) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
125 Терещенко Александр Геннадьевич (u0016383) 104.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
126 Айдарова Лилия Рашитовна (u0013803) 104 16. Республика Татарстан
127 Васёва Ирина Александровна (u0018988) 104 29. Архангельская область
128 Лебедев Роман Олегович (u0029047) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
129 Семёнов Артём Сергеевич (u0015319) 104 47. Ленинградская область
130 Баембитов Рашид Альмирович (u0019951) 103.56 74. Челябинская область
131 Дрозд Арсений Викторович (u0014049) 103.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
132 Воронин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016118) 103 10. Республика Карелия
133 Молдарьев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014247) 103 44. Костромская область
134 Розиков Парвизджон Шарифбекович (u0013861) 103 Республика Таджикистан
135 Антипов Денис Сергеевич (u0015067) 102.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
136 Клочков Александр Алексеевич (u0016993) 102.69 52. Нижегородская область
137 Павлов Александр Александрович (u0015695) 102.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
138 Сейдахметов Тамирлан Талгатжанович (u0014873) 102.38 Республика Казахстан
139 Ашрапов Инсаф Равилевич (u0022077) 102 16. Республика Татарстан
140 Горбачева Ирина Игоревна (u0022921) 102 23. Краснодарский край
141 Захаров Денис Вячеславович (u0018803) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
142 Кесарев Сергей Александрович (u0014257) 102 44. Костромская область
143 Невров Андрей Юрьевич (u0014482) 102 50. Московская область
144 Руденко Виктория Александровна (u0022145) 102 39. Калининградская область
145 Скляров Борис Игоревич (u0015281) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
146 Шайхлисламов Ильнур Ирнисович (u0023721) 102 16. Республика Татарстан
147 Ротанова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0029290) 101.75 77. Москва
148 Буряков Михаил Александрович (u0014152) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
149 Довгалюк Екатерина Леонидовна (u0023869) 101 52. Нижегородская область
150 Крылов Павел Дмитриевич (u0016361) 101 50. Московская область
151 Молькова Анна Юрьевна (u0030511) 101 77. Москва
152 Пухова Анна Александровна (u0028569) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
153 Федотин Станислав Константинович (u0014426) 101 44. Костромская область
154 Кийски Александр Эдуардович (u0017247) 100.75 60. Псковская область
155 Василевский Никита Вадимович (u0022076) 100.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
156 Крылова Галина Александровна (u0018478) 100.38 62. Рязанская область
157 Комов Эмиль Викторович (u0015338) 100.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
158 Бочкарев Арсений Александрович (u0029235) 100 74. Челябинская область
159 Горшков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0019594) 100 74. Челябинская область
160 Димитриева Кристина Германовна (u0016694) 100 72. Тюменская область
161 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0021820) 100 40. Калужская область
162 Иванова Ольга Александровна (u0013814) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
163 Мазитова Л З (u0013809) 100 16. Республика Татарстан
164 Мошнякова Мария Денисовна (u0029166) 100 34. Волгоградская область
165 Селин Иван Андреевич (u0022742) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
166 Сергеев Павел Алексеевич (u0015897) 100 33. Владимирская область
167 Сыйразов Ильназ Ильгизарович (u0016155) 100 16. Республика Татарстан
168 Юрченко Полина Константиновна (u0028508) 100 47. Ленинградская область
169 Пиреева Елена Олеговна (u0029323) 99.71 44. Костромская область
170 Антошин Павел Александрович (u0027562) 99 77. Москва
171 Волгин Ярослав Станиславович (u0025637) 99 50. Московская область
172 Ковычев Александр Андреевич (u0021293) 99 59. Пермский край
173 Мищенко Екатерина Васильевна (u0014662) 99 61. Ростовская область
174 Свинцов Алексей Андреевич (u0013738) 98.38 76. Ярославская область
175 Шубин Андрей Витальевич (u0015931) 98.38 26. Ставропольский край
176 Курочкин Никита Сергеевич (u0019867) 98.13 21. Республика Чувашия
177 Алымов Георгий Вадимович (u0015783) 98 77. Москва
178 Базыкина Олеся Юрьевна (u0019437) 98 48. Липецкая область
179 Калинин Владислав Сергеевич (u0022027) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
180 Касьяненко Елена Гаврииловна (u0014800) 98 61. Ростовская область
181 Конколович Дмитрий Андреевич (u0018182) 98 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
182 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич (u0016810) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
183 Росляков Константин Александрович (u0014504) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
184 Рылова Анастасия Александровна (u0023496) 98 43. Кировская область
185 Соболев Павел Вадимович (u0017330) 98 Мексика
186 Томилов Виталий Александрович (u0014111) 98 54. Новосибирская область
187 Чепурченко Ксения Валерьевна (u0019561) 98 Республика Казахстан
188 Чураев Александр Андреевич (u0015048) 98 47. Ленинградская область
189 Терновский Максимилиан Владимирович (u0022232) 97.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
190 Полыгалов Валентин Олегович (u0014434) 97.03 59. Пермский край
191 Беляев Александр Валерьевич (u0019494) 97 21. Республика Чувашия
192 Зубарев Антон Александрович (u0015463) 97 67. Смоленская область
193 Кравец Михаил Григорьевич (u0015279) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
194 Теляшева Айгюль Эльшадовна (u0017183) 97 02. Республика Башкирия
195 Цыпильников Андрей Васильевич (u0025513) 97 24. Красноярский край
196 Гуров Тимофей Васильевич (u0026891) 96.93 50. Московская область
197 Благовещенский Максим Дмитриевич (u0013917) 96.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
198 Борисенкова Анна Сергеевна (u0031301) 96.38 50. Московская область
199 Пермогоров Александр Дмитриевич (u0013897) 96.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
200 Стафеев Данил Дмитриевич (u0021323) 96.38 59. Пермский край
201 Сутягин Алексей Алексеевич (u0019526) 96.2 52. Нижегородская область
202 Антошкин Михаил Александрович (u0027343) 96 50. Московская область
203 Замятин Петр Алексеевич (u0014967) 96 77. Москва
204 Каплинский Глеб Эдуардович (u0017730) 96 47. Ленинградская область
205 Меганов Александр Викторович (u0018013) 96 39. Калининградская область
206 Мешков Роман Денисович (u0016967) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
207 Сидорук Михаил Олегович (u0029327) 96 52. Нижегородская область
208 Никитин Алексей Алексеевич (u0028141) 95.75 77. Москва
209 Корибут Андрей Валериевич (u0019169) 95.47 Украина
210 Гальцова Мария Михайловна (u0018417) 95.44 77. Москва
211 Рудомино Анна Владимировна (u0013773) 95.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
212 Анфимов Евгений Олегович (u0014753) 95.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Бакшаева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0019405) 95 52. Нижегородская область
214 Бойко Вадим Андреевич (u0024429) 95 36. Воронежская область
215 Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016117) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
216 Дробязин Руслан Александрович (u0014684) 95 61. Ростовская область
217 Дружинин Сергей Анатольевич (u0014525) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
218 Тосич Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0017548) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
219 Шакиров Ришат Камилевич (u0020273) 95 59. Пермский край
220 Шералиев Виктор Витальевич (u0015003) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
221 егоровский константин олегович (u0026342) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
222 Манкеров Александр Сергеевич (u0020336) 94.95 52. Нижегородская область
223 Московой Данил Андреевич (u0024204) 94.75 36. Воронежская область
224 Григорьев Виталий Валерьевич (u0013582) 94.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
225 Каторов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016689) 94.43 52. Нижегородская область
226 Березина Екатерина Михайловна (u0015677) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Вечтомов Валерий Сергеевич (u0028610) 94 59. Пермский край
228 Грудкина Екатерина Борисовна (u0013575) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
229 Карпов Сергей Николаевич (u0021306) 94 52. Нижегородская область
230 Костин Анатолий Евгеньевич (u0018693) 94 21. Республика Чувашия
231 Крылов Илья Сергеевич (u0025460) 94 77. Москва
232 Летичевский Виктор Олегович (u0014716) 94 61. Ростовская область
233 Никоненко Лилия Сергеевна (u0028461) 94 77. Москва
234 Уткин Максим Вадимович (u0032381) 94 77. Москва
235 Шарахов Игорь Борисович (u0014250) 94 44. Костромская область
236 Сумбаев Дмитрий Александрович (u0018300) 93.75 73. Ульяновская область
237 Назаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015321) 93.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Ноговицын Дьулустаан Александрович (u0016653) 93.38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
239 Воронин Антон Сергеевич (u0016152) 93 10. Республика Карелия
240 Ивонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0020985) 93 52. Нижегородская область
241 Огнева Вероника Юрьевна (u0016517) 93 26. Ставропольский край
242 Попугаев Генадий Викторович (u0028996) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
243 Серебрянникова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0017592) 93 42. Кемеровская область
244 Томилов Иван Евгеньевич (u0019153) 93 29. Архангельская область
245 Гусева Алена Игоревна (u0015761) 92.73 26. Ставропольский край
246 Бордачёва Людмила Игоревна (u0016140) 92.67 33. Владимирская область
247 Рахманкулов Радмир Хамидович (u0018805) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Собакин Аян Владиславович (u0018149) 92.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
249 Кузьмина Александра Валерьевна (u0014965) 92.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
250 Васильев Петр Евгеньевич (u0017833) 92.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
251 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич (u0020424) 92.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
252 Гвоздарёв Сергей Александрович (u0014982) 92.01 74. Челябинская область
253 Абраменко Юлия Андреевна (u0026278) 92 61. Ростовская область
254 Боцман Юлия Андреевна (u0014678) 92 61. Ростовская область
255 Булгаков Роман Игоревич (u0016663) 92 77. Москва
256 Бытов Максим Николаевич (u0014460) 92 67. Смоленская область
257 Веневцев Иван Дмитриевич (u0014067) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
258 Дмитрюк Софья Кирилловна (u0032001) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
259 Коробов Олег Юрьевич (u0015336) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Кузнецов Александр Юльевич (u0022898) 92 52. Нижегородская область
261 Ломтев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015715) 92 47. Ленинградская область
262 Маслов Игорь Константинович (u0015405) 92 77. Москва
263 Мишин Илья Игоревич (u0015798) 92 44. Костромская область
264 Урасов Андрей Николаевич (u0028322) 92 24. Красноярский край
265 Фомичев Александр Дмитриевич (u0022777) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
266 Хромков Евгений Николаевич (u0017261) 92 76. Ярославская область
267 Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0013974) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
268 Пырьев Антон Геннадьевич (u0021927) 91.88 50. Московская область
269 Киселёв Даниил Олегович (u0016011) 91.8 59. Пермский край
270 Горбунова Елена Сергеевна (u0021143) 91.73 22. Алтайский край
271 Тетерин Григорий Александрович (u0013701) 91.63 10. Республика Карелия
272 Ляшенко Михаил Владимирович (u0021392) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
273 Аникина Екатерина Владимировна (u0014014) 91.38 74. Челябинская область
274 Меньшиков Иван Андреевич (u0016229) 91.38 59. Пермский край
275 Нефедов Александр Игоревич (u0019123) 91.22 52. Нижегородская область
276 Большаков Максим Сергеевич (u0016960) 91 52. Нижегородская область
277 Борисов Борис Владимирович (u0021768) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
278 Вислогузов Даниил Александрович (u0016871) 91 26. Ставропольский край
279 Демчук Алексей Вадимович (u0021555) 91 74. Челябинская область
280 Кабишева Эльзара Радиковна (u0019106) 91 59. Пермский край
281 Лобашов Антон Владимирович (u0029348) 91 47. Ленинградская область
282 Попова Мария Геннадьевна (u0019486) 91 52. Нижегородская область
283 Саяпова Анна Владимировна (u0028104) 91 42. Кемеровская область
284 Исаева Наталья Владимировна (u0028189) 90.5 33. Владимирская область
285 Муратов Сергей Тимурович (u0020454) 90.5 77. Москва
286 Валиев Михаил Михайлович (u0023911) 90.38 02. Республика Башкирия
287 Прокопенко Андрей Васильевич (u0014701) 90.38 61. Ростовская область
288 Чесноков Иван Борисович (u0015496) 90.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
289 Грачев Егор Николаевич (u0024621) 90.17 50. Московская область
290 Трофимов Григорий Алексеевич (u0021834) 90.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
291 Боронина Софья Владимировна (u0029165) 90 34. Волгоградская область
292 Владимирская Мария Александровна (u0014566) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
293 Гарин Артём Эдуардович (u0017593) 90 52. Нижегородская область
294 Деминцева Анна Андреевна (u0022642) 90 39. Калининградская область
295 Комиссарова Галина Николаевна (u0022899) 90 11. Республика Коми
296 Мадоян Нарине Степановна (u0016146) 90 77. Москва
297 Ришко Ярослав Игоревич (u0013654) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
298 Саткангулов Рауан Кайрберлиевич (u0019301) 90 Республика Казахстан
299 Сладков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0020867) 90 52. Нижегородская область
300 Табишев Виктор Игоревич (u0014577) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
301 Цветков Лаврентий Викторович (u0014331) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
302 Чумарев Роман Юрьевич (u0019057) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
303 Волынцев Александр Дмитриевич (u0019519) 89.63 47. Ленинградская область
304 Мальченко Сергей Геннадьевич (u0022154) 89.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
305 Титов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013608) 89.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
306 Ламанов Дмитрий Константинович (u0013911) 89.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
307 Сироткин Сергей Эдуардович (u0016635) 89.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
308 Коковцев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024051) 89.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
309 Ахметгариев Наиль Радикович (u0028458) 89 16. Республика Татарстан
310 Вечтомов Никита Эдуардович (u0019071) 89 59. Пермский край
311 Зябловский Виталий Андреевич (u0019889) 89 76. Ярославская область
312 Назаров Амир Комилович (u0033721) 89 19. Республика Хакасия
313 Офенгейм Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017289) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
314 Самойлович Алексей Петрович (u0027902) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
315 Тимченко Олег Александрович (u0026664) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
316 Цуриков Роман Андреевич (u0019056) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
317 Гиниятов Рашид Ришатович (u0023765) 88.75 16. Республика Татарстан
318 Беляева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0014845) 88.73 37. Ивановская область
319 Рохин Виталий Андреевич (u0017295) 88.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
320 Скакун Александра Андреевна (u0015877) 88.5 47. Ленинградская область
321 Аллахвердян Нарина Львовна (u0015038) 88.4 47. Ленинградская область
322 Игнатьев Иван Алексеевич (u0029342) 88.13 44. Костромская область
323 Архарова Анна Андреевна (u0017633) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
324 Баринов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028878) 88 47. Ленинградская область
325 Белов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0025581) 88 77. Москва
326 Иванов Дьулус Харлампьевич (u0016654) 88 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
327 Курбанова Светлана Сергеевна (u0026060) 88 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
328 Куртымов Альберт Вольдемарович (u0033127) 88 59. Пермский край
329 Матвеев Филипп Алексеевич (u0013611) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
330 Тюрин Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0014253) 88 44. Костромская область
331 Уткина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0021166) 88 52. Нижегородская область
332 Шалимов Олег Юрьевич (u0025739) 88 50. Московская область
333 Шахов Илья Николаевич (u0027556) 88 11. Республика Коми
334 Юфа Семен Олегович (u0020924) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
335 Янушевский Александр Андреевич (u0013669) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
336 Антоненко Анастасия Олеговна (u0014141) 87.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
337 Сергеев Никита Александрович (u0030541) 87.81 11. Республика Коми
338 Белов Павел Александрович (u0023673) 87.75 53. Новгородская область
339 Давиденко Олеся Владимировна (u0014712) 87.75 61. Ростовская область
340 Захарченко Анна Васильевна (u0014196) 87.73 47. Ленинградская область
341 Иващенко Виталий Евгеньевич (u0019302) 87.69 Республика Казахстан
342 Завадский Дмитрий Иванович (u0013901) 87.65 47. Ленинградская область
343 Хорина Марьяна Леонидовна (u0013670) 87.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
344 Жолдасбаева Акбаян Бахытжановна (u0023127) 87.38 Республика Казахстан
345 Кочетков Сергей Романович (u0014692) 87.38 61. Ростовская область
346 Игнатов Владимир Алексеевич (u0013542) 87.25 71. Тульская область
347 Лаптенко Александр Эдуардович (u0016182) 87.13 64. Саратовская область
348 Давыденко Илона Игоревна (u0025801) 87 61. Ростовская область
349 Зайцев Виталий Сергеевич (u0020018) 87 74. Челябинская область
350 Комолова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0013858) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
351 Константинов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020092) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
352 Маркус Виталий Станиславович (u0014960) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
353 Сталюков Леонид Михайлович (u0023811) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
354 Суханов Антон Сергеевич (u0014748) 86.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
355 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0021152) 86.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
356 Чуденцов Владимир Юрьевич (u0013918) 86.56 26. Ставропольский край
357 Антонов Алексей Сергеевич (u0020234) 86.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
358 Толстыко Евгений Александрович (u0013639) 86.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
359 Кальсин Сергей Александрович (u0024810) 86.38 Республика Казахстан
360 Ковтун Григорий Витальевич (u0027515) 86.27 61. Ростовская область
361 Бешенцев Николай Александрович (u0027095) 86.18 50. Московская область
362 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0023462) 86.13 63. Самарская область
363 Бондарева Юлия Александровна (u0018468) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
364 Горин Сергей Леонидович (u0016308) 86 52. Нижегородская область
365 Захаренко Никита Алексеевич (u0016368) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
366 Кашигин Лев Викторович (u0026392) 86 77. Москва
367 Ковин Егор Леонидович (u0023539) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
368 Коджебаш Егор Федорович (u0013711) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
369 Рукотов Владимир Сергеевич (u0028316) 86 33. Владимирская область
370 Смирнов Павел Антонович (u0014225) 86 47. Ленинградская область
371 Сокова Виктория Олеговна (u0018933) 86 60. Псковская область
372 Шнейдерман Ефим Аркадьевич (u0013731) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
373 Борщев Антон Леонидович (u0019148) 85.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
374 Самойленко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019394) 85.75 24. Красноярский край
375 Абсалямов Хасан Вахитович (u0015430) 85.69 02. Республика Башкирия
376 Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна (u0015788) 85.38 33. Владимирская область
377 Наврузов Бехруз Лутфуллоевич (u0014001) 85.38 Республика Таджикистан
378 Яблоков Петр Алексеевич (u0027666) 85.13 43. Кировская область
379 Валеев Тимур Марселевич (u0026748) 85 02. Республика Башкирия
380 Жмуренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0014955) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
381 Иванов Алексей Игоревич (u0021080) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
382 Муравьев Игорь Александрович (u0023129) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
383 Титечко Мария Ивановна (u0014798) 85 61. Ростовская область
384 Филиппов Алексей Аркадьевич (u0014764) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
385 Кошкелян Артур Артурович (u0025482) 84.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
386 Дородный Марк Александрович (u0013646) 84.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
387 Заручевский Алексей Александрович (u0030484) 84.63 47. Ленинградская область
388 Охапкин Егор Владиславович (u0017761) 84.63 43. Кировская область
389 Поскрёбышева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0015182) 84.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
390 Кагиров Ильшат Тагирович (u0014465) 84.61 02. Республика Башкирия
391 Серебро Александр Владиславович (u0014885) 84.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
392 Вишня Елизавета Константиновна (u0013958) 84.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
393 Балакшина Марина Вадимовна (u0029168) 84.38 34. Волгоградская область
394 Воронов Александр Вячеславович (u0018354) 84.38 24. Красноярский край
395 Ефимов Артем Александрович (u0014688) 84.38 61. Ростовская область
396 Олищук Оксана Владимировна (u0020944) 84.13 63. Самарская область
397 Асаев Роман Андреевич (u0029079) 84.09 02. Республика Башкирия
398 Кочет Юлия Геннадиевна (u0014715) 84.06 61. Ростовская область
399 Голушко Настя Владимировна (u0028852) 84 39. Калининградская область
400 Карманский Даниил Александрович (u0014774) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
401 Киселев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0016660) 84 77. Москва
402 Куимов Александр Николаевич (u0021720) 84 43. Кировская область
403 Леоненко Денис Александрович (u0029901) 84 02. Республика Башкирия
404 Марданов Айрат Фанисович (u0024562) 84 16. Республика Татарстан
405 Назаров Артем Сергеевич (u0015558) 84 10. Республика Карелия
406 Погадаев Егор Андреевич (u0028494) 84 22. Алтайский край
407 Сагитова Гульсия Азатовна (u0021114) 84 02. Республика Башкирия
408 Серов Илья Сергеевич (u0018644) 84 76. Ярославская область
409 Сусловец Антон Михайлович (u0014371) 84 34. Волгоградская область
410 Суханов Артем Валерьевич (u0014200) 84 74. Челябинская область
411 Шушеров Никита Олегович (u0015576) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
412 Серов Артем Андреевич (u0016631) 83.88 53. Новгородская область
413 Каирова Жанна Заурбековна (u0016292) 83.79 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
414 Трибунский Михаил Игоревич (u0023484) 83.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
415 Малыгин Андрей Александрович (u0015172) 83.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
416 Клименков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019643) 83.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
417 Корсунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0017239) 83.53 26. Ставропольский край
418 Ключников Никита Андреевич (u0013694) 83.5 16. Республика Татарстан
419 Иванов Денис Андреевич (u0013655) 83.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
420 Пополитова Дарья Владленовна (u0014643) 83.38 77. Москва
421 Федорец Алексей Вадимович (u0013703) 83.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
422 Шелопут Татьяна Олеговна (u0014668) 83.2 74. Челябинская область
423 Лейфер Ян Игоревич (u0026323) 83.13 52. Нижегородская область
424 Шарыгин Евгений Юрьевич (u0021247) 83.07 77. Москва
425 Волосатов Сергей Сергеевич (u0013864) 83.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
426 Грипич Яна Валерьевна (u0022405) 83 52. Нижегородская область
427 Измайлов Роман Александрович (u0015549) 83 10. Республика Карелия
428 Ильинова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0014171) 83 47. Ленинградская область
429 Карманов Евгений Алексеевич (u0016401) 83 52. Нижегородская область
430 Красавчикова Валентина Сергеевна (u0014328) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
431 Полушкин Алексей Яковлевич (u0018843) 83 74. Челябинская область
432 Смирнов Александр Олегович (u0021805) 83 12. Республика Марий-Эл
433 Шишков Федор Леонидович (u0013798) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
434 Бакалова Людмила Валериевна (u0014262) 82.81 29. Архангельская область
435 Тухватуллин Рустем Рауфович (u0020291) 82.67 02. Республика Башкирия
436 Казанов Дмитрий Робертович (u0013671) 82.6 47. Ленинградская область
437 Руденко Александр Юрьевич (u0014703) 82.5 61. Ростовская область
438 Кудинов Павел Леонидович (u0014337) 82.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
439 Самойлов Олег Олегович (u0015978) 82.38 59. Пермский край
440 Гудошников Алексей Владимирович (u0013572) 82.34 02. Республика Башкирия
441 Белов Александр Игоревич (u0013691) 82 29. Архангельская область
442 Гнушак Ирий Пиломурлович (u0028043) 82 Йеменская Республика
443 Ершов Михаил Васильевич (u0014661) 82 52. Нижегородская область
444 Лукьянов Станислав Александрович (u0018789) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
445 Шадрин Дмитрий Германович (u0019369) 82 02. Республика Башкирия
446 Шилова Виктория Александровна (u0017886) 82 24. Красноярский край
447 Коряковцев Александр Васильевич (u0016138) 81.73 26. Ставропольский край
448 Новожилов Евгений Алексеевич (u0013659) 81.69 29. Архангельская область
449 Порубов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0016142) 81.69 26. Ставропольский край
450 Кулагин Никита Андреевич (u0020565) 81.43 77. Москва
451 Бахмутская Полина Александровна (u0019930) 81.42 31. Белгородская область
452 Бочков Максим Иванович (u0031942) 81.33 34. Волгоградская область
453 Голомидов Аркадий Юрьевич (u0019151) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
454 Девятовская Анна Андреевна (u0015986) 81 35. Вологодская область
455 Кузнецов Алексей Петрович (u0015105) 81 52. Нижегородская область
456 Новиков Ярослав Павлович (u0018363) 81 52. Нижегородская область
457 Плюснин Виктор Владимирович (u0018722) 81 43. Кировская область
458 Савельев Святослав Сергеевич (u0013566) 81 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
459 Королев Илья Сергеевич (u0014248) 80.71 44. Костромская область
460 Бусыгин Алексей Геннадьевич (u0019950) 80.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
461 Мартюшов Александр Васильевич (u0014320) 80.38 74. Челябинская область
462 Хакимов Азамат Азим угли (u0022206) 80.38 Республика Узбекистан
463 Калиновский Владислав Юрьевич (u0031131) 80.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
464 Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович (u0018740) 80.06 64. Саратовская область
465 Андреев Антон Александрович (u0018211) 80 70. Томская область
466 Блинов Игорь Владимирович (u0014920) 80 47. Ленинградская область
467 Валль Дмитрий Андреевич (u0022082) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
468 Васильева Елизавета Юрьевна (u0013631) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
469 Вересова Наталия Олеговна (u0020591) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
470 Гукович Анна Владимировна (u0024827) 80 Украина
471 Дорожкин Тимофей Николаевич (u0016098) 80 47. Ленинградская область
472 Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014418) 80 47. Ленинградская область
473 Нелюбина Людмила Ардальоновна (u0024309) 80 43. Кировская область
474 Сергеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0026887) 80 77. Москва
475 Сухов Станислав Андреевич (u0022732) 80 34. Волгоградская область
476 Трухин Александр Валерьевич (u0013819) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
477 Чеврычкина Анастисия Александровна (u0016139) 80 26. Ставропольский край
478 Чешель Кристина Владимировна (u0018531) 80 24. Красноярский край
479 Камойленко Инна Владимировна (u0014801) 79.6 61. Ростовская область
480 Бизяе Иван Сергеевич (u0020404) 79.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
481 Елисеев Егор Андреевич (u0015018) 79.5 47. Ленинградская область
482 Найкин Денис Леонидович (u0019701) 79.4 77. Москва
483 Сердинов Анатолий Германович (u0026320) 79.38 61. Ростовская область
484 Штрифанова Мария Анатольевна (u0027621) 79.38 77. Москва
485 Югансон Андрей Николаевич (u0027278) 79.22 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
486 Волгин Всеволод Станиславович (u0025634) 79 50. Московская область
487 Капустин Дмитрий Александрович (u0029052) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
488 Манасян Вячеслав Мелконович (u0014990) 79 74. Челябинская область
489 Медведев Борис Александрович (u0031235) 79 77. Москва
490 Прохоров Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0014974) 79 69. Тверская область
491 Соколова Анна Константиновна (u0016435) 79 77. Москва
492 Темрук Александр Дмитриевич (u0014409) 79 37. Ивановская область
493 Форманский Евгений Владимиромич (u0014578) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
494 Шварц Максим Сергеевич (u0016867) 79 26. Ставропольский край
495 Щекочихина Александра Владимировна (u0017645) 79 77. Москва
496 Арнст Александр Антонович (u0019984) 78.75 24. Красноярский край
497 Кротов Петр Игнатьевич (u0028540) 78.56 08. Республика Калмыкия
498 Мулишов Виктор Викторович (u0022157) 78.47 47. Ленинградская область
499 Сухинский Игорь Владленович (u0021191) 78.44 74. Челябинская область
500 Болотская Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0022870) 78.43 31. Белгородская область
501 Гудухин Максим Валерьевич (u0014025) 78.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
502 Редин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0026295) 78.33 77. Москва
503 Тощевикова Наталья Львовна (u0015476) 78.13 18. Республика Удмуртия
504 Юдовский Илья Сергеевич (u0029245) 78.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
505 Цурков Денис Андреевич (u0013577) 78.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
506 Беспалов Владимир Владимирович (u0019590) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
507 Варакин Павел Ильич (u0014197) 78 60. Псковская область
508 Гарахин Сергей Александрович (u0016438) 78 52. Нижегородская область
509 Закирова Ирина Игоревна (u0015107) 78 47. Ленинградская область
510 Затолокина Анна Владимировна (u0023498) 78 63. Самарская область
511 Крупенин Фёдор Романович (u0021852) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
512 Ли Яна Игоревна (u0018401) 78 47. Ленинградская область
513 Моекова Екатерина Ивановна (u0015938) 78 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
514 Никулина Ксения Владимировна (u0019186) 78 24. Красноярский край
515 Плотицын Павел Андреевич (u0022487) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
516 Репин Евгений Витальевич (u0033161) 78 68. Тамбовская область
517 Свольская Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028902) 78 02. Республика Башкирия
518 Смирнова Ирина Андреевна (u0014245) 78 44. Костромская область
519 Смирнова Мария Юрьевна (u0019377) 78 63. Самарская область
520 Талабира Владислав Юрьевич (u0017224) 78 42. Кемеровская область
521 Туманова Маргарита Алексеевна (u0016961) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
522 Чашников Александр Викторович (u0015954) 78 47. Ленинградская область
523 Лесников Максим Дмитриевич (u0019370) 77.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
524 Яворский Владислав Викторович (u0014456) 77.88 67. Смоленская область
525 Капошко Ольга Викторовна (u0021928) 77.75 24. Красноярский край
526 Цинцадзе Дмитрий Георгиевич (u0031324) 77.75 50. Московская область
527 артамонова анна олеговна (u0017526) 77.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
528 Корепова Дарья Ильинична (u0015129) 77.73 52. Нижегородская область
529 Кочарян Давид Гариевич (u0022580) 77.73 26. Ставропольский край
530 Карбовский Сергей Витальевич (u0026743) 77.69 77. Москва
531 Упаков Эдуард Рамилевич (u0016070) 77.69 02. Республика Башкирия
532 Шубин Даниил Владимерович (u0027133) 77.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
533 Мостовой Роман Александрович (u0023569) 77.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
534 Ходоренко Мария Сергеевна (u0024201) 77.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
535 Шленская Анастасия Владимировна (u0022547) 77.38 77. Москва
536 Киричек Дмитрий Витальевич (u0016737) 77.36 26. Ставропольский край
537 Хаккиев Феруз Аскарович (u0021651) 77.33 Республика Узбекистан
538 Левин Александр Юрьевич (u0028991) 77.19 77. Москва
539 Герасимов Семён Сергеевич (u0019949) 77.07 42. Кемеровская область
540 Болтунов Артем Игоревич (u0014644) 77 59. Пермский край
541 Гильфанов Линур Азатович (u0017665) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
542 Иевлев Евгений Альбертович (u0019083) 77 10. Республика Карелия
543 Кармалеев Олег Алексеевич (u0016184) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
544 Ковалева Ольга Александровна (u0022575) 77 74. Челябинская область
545 Корезин Артем Валерьевич (u0028945) 77 52. Нижегородская область
546 Меньков Дмитрий Александрович (u0016461) 77 52. Нижегородская область
547 Смирнов Владимир Борисович (u0027903) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
548 Суворов Андрей Николаевич (u0030658) 77 35. Вологодская область
549 Черных Фёдор Андреевич (u0020380) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
550 Яровой Денис Сергеевич (u0015303) 77 34. Волгоградская область
551 Акаев Павел Сергеевич (u0020451) 76.82 77. Москва
552 Онохин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0013688) 76.63 29. Архангельская область
553 Хмелева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023915) 76.58 59. Пермский край
554 Логинов Валерий Денисович (u0016103) 76.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
555 Логинов Андрей Андреевич (u0020558) 76.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
556 Анисимов Евгений Сергеевич (u0021935) 76 35. Вологодская область
557 Денисов Дмитрий Иванович (u0023939) 76 23. Краснодарский край
558 Лебедева Алёна Николаевна (u0015033) 76 69. Тверская область
559 Немирова Светлана Владимировна (u0027670) 76 13. Республика Мордовия
560 Панфилов Виталий Сергеевич (u0014954) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
561 Петрушин Денис Евгеньевич (u0017701) 76 10. Республика Карелия
562 Пилипюк Дарья Сергеевна (u0020060) 76 77. Москва
563 Сохацкий Дмитрий Романович (u0029208) 76 50. Московская область
564 Христофорова Степанида Иннокентьевна (u0024370) 76 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
565 Цибковская Юлия Владимировна (u0017652) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
566 Шелепов Марк Дмитриевич (u0020825) 76 24. Красноярский край
567 Точилина Вера Анатольевна (u0013692) 75.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
568 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0017400) 75.87 02. Республика Башкирия
569 Кряклин Александр Евгеньевич (u0013967) 75.77 11. Республика Коми
570 Коротков Евгений Сергеевич (u0023764) 75.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
571 Сергучева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0018144) 75.69 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
572 Косурин Юрий Алексеевич (u0029337) 75.67 50. Московская область
573 Шамсутдинов Азат Ильгизарович (u0022502) 75.62 02. Республика Башкирия
574 Малиновский Сергей Александрович (u0028969) 75.56 74. Челябинская область
575 Агейченко Александр Александрович (u0020024) 75.55 61. Ростовская область
576 Большакова Людмила Николаевна (u0028817) 75.5 76. Ярославская область
577 Лебедев Александр Геннадьевич (u0022931) 75.44 76. Ярославская область
578 Небреев Никита Владимирович (u0020335) 75.44 59. Пермский край
579 Сергеев Артём Сергеевич (u0022663) 75.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
580 Мардашова Яна Анатольевна (u0028915) 75.33 30. Астраханская область
581 Храп Александра Розембаумна (u0034346) 75.33 47. Ленинградская область
582 Пальвинский Алексей Игоревич (u0023709) 75.28 53. Новгородская область
583 Барамыгин Александр Владимирович (u0024195) 75.13 29. Архангельская область
584 Савельев Николай Геннадьевич (u0025971) 75.13 47. Ленинградская область
585 Кириллов Антон Сергеевич (u0013717) 75.11 44. Костромская область
586 Бетаев Михаил Алексеевич (u0017796) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
587 Борисов Владимир Николаевич (u0014523) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
588 Ерин Никита Сергеевич (u0014073) 75 10. Республика Карелия
589 Зубко Артём Васильевич (u0017206) 75 31. Белгородская область
590 Кононов Иван Юрьевич (u0014028) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
591 Морозов Глеб Вадимович (u0018273) 75 43. Кировская область
592 Периков Игорь Олегович (u0020265) 75 22. Алтайский край
593 Пономарева Эльвира Анатольевна (u0020892) 75 02. Республика Башкирия
594 Штильман Элина Александровна (u0014781) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
595 Коротченков Алексей Владимирович (u0029697) 74.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
596 Максимов Александр Андреевич (u0019824) 74.8 52. Нижегородская область
597 Евсеев Тимофей Евгеньевич (u0028721) 74.73 24. Красноярский край
598 Крюков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023816) 74.69 77. Москва
599 Ильинская Александра Дмитриевна (u0015334) 74.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
600 Подшивалова Кира Александровна (u0014335) 74.44 43. Кировская область
601 Колыбин Леонид Игоревич (u0018741) 74.38 77. Москва
602 Гречищева Екатерина Владиславна (u0028139) 74.11 77. Москва
603 Амирасланов Евгений Шакирович (u0017132) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
604 Анищенко Виталий Андреевич (u0018704) 74 52. Нижегородская область
605 Воробьев Олег Олегович (u0013926) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
606 Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023809) 74 77. Москва
607 Кондратьев Александр Юрьевич (u0014403) 74 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
608 Лапшина Виктория Александровна (u0018665) 74 13. Республика Мордовия
609 Лытаев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014151) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
610 Небарак Наталья Александровна (u0019182) 74 24. Красноярский край
611 Некеричев Александр Павлович (u0024193) 74 77. Москва
612 Поляков Денис Михайлович (u0013648) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
613 Попова Дарья Андреевна (u0015510) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
614 Свирина Ксения Сергеевна (u0015072) 74 77. Москва
615 Седалищева Сахая Романовна (u0018150) 74 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
616 Хвостиков Александр Владимирович (u0014143) 74 50. Московская область
617 Черников Вадим Александрович (u0021193) 74 48. Липецкая область
618 Шишкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0017364) 74 77. Москва
619 Кожин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017493) 73.81 52. Нижегородская область
620 Скляднев Андрей Николаевич (u0015910) 73.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
621 Чумарёв Илья Юрьевич (u0022979) 73.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
622 Фридман Виктор Сергеевич (u0013615) 73.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
623 Левко Николай Викторович (u0019907) 73.53 51. Мурманская область
624 Крылов Антон Алексеевич (u0018249) 73.5 52. Нижегородская область
625 Анциферов Евгений Валериевич (u0029388) 73.38 39. Калининградская область
626 Тарасенко Евгений Юрьевич (u0018058) 73.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
627 Чупрунов Александр Дмитриевич (u0013706) 73.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
628 Губенко Дарья Сергеевна (u0016198) 73.33 77. Москва
629 Калякулина Алёна Игоревна (u0016012) 73.25 52. Нижегородская область
630 Боев Антон Олегович (u0022063) 73.22 31. Белгородская область
631 Прошев Семен Александрович (u0029264) 73.2 11. Республика Коми
632 Гарин Иван Александрович (u0014835) 73 77. Москва
633 Грибанова Ирина Михайловна (u0014711) 73 61. Ростовская область
634 Дедюрова Ольга Владимировна (u0028175) 73 76. Ярославская область
635 Короткова Нелли Юрьевна (u0015599) 73 47. Ленинградская область
636 Лапицкий Александр Максимович (u0013696) 73 27. Хабаровский край
637 Сидоров Владислав Викторович (u0029028) 72.94 50. Московская область
638 Раков Иван Сергеевич (u0017478) 72.93 59. Пермский край
639 Мейнстер Давид Львович (u0014208) 72.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
640 Чубуков Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014194) 72.75 60. Псковская область
641 Власюк Дмитрий Петрович (u0015964) 72.69 47. Ленинградская область
642 Мошкина Валентина Юрьевна (u0020136) 72.67 24. Красноярский край
643 Кубынин Павел Андреевич (u0020117) 72.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
644 Иоселевский Артем Алексеевич (u0014427) 72.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
645 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0020073) 72.44 23. Краснодарский край
646 Зайцев Сергей Валерьевич (u0016264) 72.38 52. Нижегородская область
647 Мухамеджанова Мария Раисовна (u0025092) 72.38 52. Нижегородская область
648 Яковлев Максим Олегович (u0020364) 72.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
649 Сироткин Филипп Петрович (u0017829) 72.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
650 Петрова Мария Александровна (u0022723) 72.11 52. Нижегородская область
651 Баклагин Сергей Александрович (u0022904) 72.07 77. Москва
652 Валитова Айгуль Фуатовна (u0021122) 72 02. Республика Башкирия
653 Валькович Вячеслав Владимирович (u0013833) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
654 Ганжа Владимир Юрьевич (u0018943) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
655 Гончаров Роман Сергеевич (u0017503) 72 50. Московская область
656 Дмитриев Сергей Сергеевич (u0022463) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
657 Дубиновская Анастасия Олеговна (u0015304) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
658 Ефименко Андрей Юрьевич (u0023195) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
659 Ефимова Ирина Алексеевна (u0016661) 72 77. Москва
660 Зайцев Максим Игоревич (u0026550) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
661 Зыченков Олег Александрович (u0016599) 72 77. Москва
662 Казаков Илья Борисович (u0016031) 72 59. Пермский край
663 Кардаков Кирилл Владиславович (u0016802) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
664 Майборода Даниил Александрович (u0021351) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
665 Михеев Александр Андреевич (u0022588) 72 77. Москва
666 Оконешникова Юлия Ивановна (u0018160) 72 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
667 Синицына Ксения Борисовна (u0017155) 72 77. Москва
668 Смирнов Александр Андреевич (u0014251) 72 44. Костромская область
669 давыдчик ярослав владимирович (u0017657) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
670 Ерёмин Илья Алексеевич (u0021216) 71.94 76. Ярославская область
671 Шпак Мария Павловна (u0017519) 71.94 77. Москва
672 Велиев Роман Гусамеддинович (u0019104) 71.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
673 Логачёв Иван Ильич (u0020433) 71.75 61. Ростовская область
674 Мандриков Александр Дмитриевич (u0019792) 71.69 24. Красноярский край
675 Хорошенький Дмитрий Владимирович (u0014706) 71.63 61. Ростовская область
676 Попов Николай Семенович (u0017053) 71.44 44. Костромская область
677 Рогушков Михаил Викторович (u0013555) 71.43 Украина
678 Савин Алексей Михайлович (u0014108) 71.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
679 Дешевой Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0013560) 71.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
680 Двуреченский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014744) 71.13 61. Ростовская область
681 Хренов Владимир Павлович (u0025211) 71.13 33. Владимирская область
682 Белов Максим Олегович (u0021951) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
683 Волкоморов Иван Юрьевич (u0019966) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
684 Евстегнеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0027648) 71 42. Кемеровская область
685 Загорская Полина Викторовна (u0014068) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
686 Зиновьев Никита Алексеевич (u0014415) 71 47. Ленинградская область
687 Иванникова Ирина Антоновна (u0020324) 71 52. Нижегородская область
688 Коков Мурат Владимирович (u0015771) 71 26. Ставропольский край
689 Кривошей Никита Сергеевич (u0016005) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
690 Лопуха Артём Константинович (u0032824) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
691 Марченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0027338) 71 40. Калужская область
692 Марченко Егор Андреевич (u0016306) 71 47. Ленинградская область
693 Мисютин Михаил Геннадьевич (u0015001) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
694 Мокеев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016133) 71 10. Республика Карелия
695 Пчелинцев Иван Михайлович (u0015925) 71 47. Ленинградская область
696 Романова Анна Романовна (u0014056) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
697 Серов Денис Михайлович (u0013568) 71 40. Калужская область
698 Спицын Роман Игоревич (u0018379) 71 54. Новосибирская область
699 Устименко Владислав Олегович (u0015237) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
700 Ильяшенко Ксения Михайловна (u0014940) 70.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
701 Бендер Андрей Валерьевич (u0018384) 70.88 53. Новгородская область
702 Дашко Юрий Витальевич (u0014713) 70.88 61. Ростовская область
703 Сельгис Михаил Александрович (u0017267) 70.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
704 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0017502) 70.81 21. Республика Чувашия
705 Джамбинов Иван Владимирович (u0014682) 70.75 61. Ростовская область
706 Чернавин Александр Анатольевич (u0014362) 70.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
707 Крылов Сергей Сергеевич (u0019637) 70.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
708 Суханова Вероника Алексеевна (u0030410) 70.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
709 Урашева Айгуль Магомедовна (u0022288) 70.5 26. Ставропольский край
710 Лаврова Любовь Яковлевна (u0018147) 70.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
711 Лаврик Денис Юрьевич (u0014673) 70.38 61. Ростовская область
712 Конторина Ирина Сергеевна (u0013666) 70.33 48. Липецкая область
713 Тращевский Филипп Владимирович (u0019705) 70.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
714 Ефремова Софья Алексеевна (u0015850) 70.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
715 Засорин Роман Сергеевич (u0014249) 70.05 44. Костромская область
716 Ампилогова Надежда Владимировна (u0023856) 70 23. Краснодарский край
717 Асадова Гюнель Шубаевна (u0022638) 70 39. Калининградская область
718 Баронин Вячеслав Александрович (u0015036) 70 34. Волгоградская область
719 Винокурова Айна Ефимовна (u0017099) 70 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
720 Голубев Никита Олегович (u0017011) 70 37. Ивановская область
721 Ефременко Даниэль Александрович (u0028891) 70 37. Ивановская область
722 Иноземцев Борис Николаевич (u0016091) 70 26. Ставропольский край
723 Кадыров Сафар Рамиз оглы (u0016115) 70 26. Ставропольский край
724 Константинов Геннадий Юрьевич (u0013633) 70 47. Ленинградская область
725 Мавчун Екатерина Валерьевна (u0015583) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
726 Редько Анастасия Олеговна (u0016378) 70 50. Московская область
727 Резник Родион Романович (u0022013) 70 47. Ленинградская область
728 Ротенко Юлия Сергеевна (u0026687) 70 26. Ставропольский край
729 Сараев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0014942) 70 44. Костромская область
730 Сирый Александр Павлович (u0021320) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
731 Шальнов Кирилл Леонидович (u0020848) 70 52. Нижегородская область
732 Давыдов Олег Анатольевич (u0024805) 69.94 23. Краснодарский край
733 Бабич Анастасия Андреевна (u0021946) 69.88 71. Тульская область
734 Шашкова Елизавета Михайловна (u0013553) 69.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
735 Елисеев Юрий Михайлович (u0019236) 69.67 51. Мурманская область
736 Чадов Антон Юрьевич (u0022913) 69.67 59. Пермский край
737 Лесков Игорь Сергеевич (u0023460) 69.6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
738 Корнаков Кирилл Федорович (u0015253) 69.57 52. Нижегородская область
739 Рогов Сергей Владимирович (u0030694) 69.5 47. Ленинградская область
740 Шарифуллин Айрат Фаргатович (u0013815) 69.47 16. Республика Татарстан
741 Константинов Виктор Сергеевич (u0023602) 69.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
742 Долбилин Андрей Русланович (u0015075) 69.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
743 Рылик Иван Александрович (u0014964) 69.2 47. Ленинградская область
744 Измайлов Руслан Ринатович (u0014027) 69.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
745 Маликова Марина Игоревна (u0027509) 69.15 31. Белгородская область
746 Васильева Полина Викторовна (u0030053) 69.13 50. Московская область
747 Буликешев Данияр Гарипулович (u0020743) 69 56. Оренбургская область
748 Гайнанов Булат Радикович (u0029288) 69 02. Республика Башкирия
749 Кавешников Сергей Константинович (u0027521) 69 47. Ленинградская область
750 Коробицын Илья Александрович (u0014270) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
751 Кохов Роман Олегович (u0015404) 69 77. Москва
752 Кутуева Эльвира Ханифовна (u0026865) 69 02. Республика Башкирия
753 Леготин Александр Сергеевич (u0024533) 69 23. Краснодарский край
754 Лелека Артём Валерьевич (u0023514) 69 77. Москва
755 Лысенков Александр Владимирович (u0030778) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
756 Нефедов Евгений Юрьевич (u0025623) 69 77. Москва
757 Холостов Илья Сергеевич (u0027318) 69 37. Ивановская область
758 Хьюз Екатерина Давидовна (u0026010) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
759 Чураков Артемий Георгиевич (u0013746) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
760 Шариков Алексей Анатольевич (u0022016) 69 21. Республика Чувашия
761 Янаева Юлия Александровна (u0018710) 69 12. Республика Марий-Эл
762 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0018436) 68.8 26. Ставропольский край
763 Холомов Антон Олегович (u0025608) 68.78 77. Москва
764 Белашов Андрей Владимирович (u0017524) 68.77 66. Свердловская область
765 Кононыхин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0018837) 68.77 77. Москва
766 Волокитин Никита Игоревич (u0015690) 68.75 18. Республика Удмуртия
767 Кушнерев Андрей Алексеевич (u0015402) 68.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
768 Черкасский Илья Юрьевич (u0022880) 68.73 Украина
769 Бескаравайный Денис Вячеславович (u0014522) 68.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
770 Логинов Иван Павлович (u0015776) 68.71 02. Республика Башкирия
771 Петрухин Олег Сергеевич (u0022684) 68.71 50. Московская область
772 Богатых Иван Владимирович (u0021954) 68.69 47. Ленинградская область
773 Махов Абдул Рустамович (u0033560) 68.52 01. Республика Адыгея
774 Волобуева Наталья Александровна (u0014829) 68.47 74. Челябинская область
775 Гранков Денис Сергеевич (u0015466) 68.38 02. Республика Башкирия
776 Абубакирова Лиана Венеровна (u0019005) 68.2 02. Республика Башкирия
777 Баталов Вадим Игоревич (u0015343) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
778 Бирюков Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0016597) 68 77. Москва
779 Бояркин Николай Николаевич (u0027152) 68 24. Красноярский край
780 Вагизов Азат Радикович (u0014939) 68 02. Республика Башкирия
781 Ванькова Наталья Владимировна (u0017991) 68 63. Самарская область
782 Гусаров Алексей Вадимович (u0020110) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
783 Гущина Варвара Павловна (u0016427) 68 74. Челябинская область
784 Захаров Семен Николаевич (u0018141) 68 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
785 Иванов Евгений Александрович (u0015102) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
786 Коробкин Пётр Константинович (u0017262) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
787 Ладик Александр Викторович (u0023144) 68 69. Тверская область
788 Лазутина Дарья Вадимовна (u0014709) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
789 Лаптева Тамара Владимировна (u0021886) 68 74. Челябинская область
790 Медведев Никита Андреевич (u0015933) 68 33. Владимирская область
791 Миронов Николай Евгеньевич (u0015909) 68 47. Ленинградская область
792 Миропольцева Елена Анатольевна (u0015012) 68 47. Ленинградская область
793 Ревин Александр Германович (u0023696) 68 63. Самарская область
794 Трубачёв Евгений Иванович (u0017711) 68 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
795 Юрашевич Алина Викторовна (u0013781) 68 47. Ленинградская область
796 Владимиров Егор Юрьевич (u0033423) 67.87 67. Смоленская область
797 Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (u0013672) 67.87 02. Республика Башкирия
798 Цывьян Сергей Андреевич (u0013755) 67.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
799 Хлапонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0014730) 67.75 61. Ростовская область
800 Федосеева Наталья Александровна (u0022429) 67.69 24. Красноярский край
801 Широков Иван Андреевич (u0029341) 67.69 52. Нижегородская область
802 Абраменко Александр Андреевич (u0026273) 67.67 61. Ростовская область
803 Горыня Антон Валерьевич (u0016906) 67.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
804 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна (u0020986) 67.56 47. Ленинградская область
805 Ноговицына Анастасия Владимировна (u0013558) 67.5 77. Москва
806 Поликаропв Илья Серегеевич (u0018230) 67.33 77. Москва
807 Мамчиц Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0018811) 67.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
808 Березин Иван Александрович (u0023017) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
809 Воропаев Владислав Валериевич (u0024084) 67 31. Белгородская область
810 Восканян Зорик Нверович (u0014667) 67 61. Ростовская область
811 Глушков Евгений Романович (u0016633) 67 37. Ивановская область
812 Голдовский Андрей Александрович (u0014475) 67 67. Смоленская область
813 Головакин Сергей Викторович (u0014110) 67 47. Ленинградская область
814 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0019910) 67 50. Московская область
815 Климов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0014784) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
816 Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (u0019243) 67 24. Красноярский край
817 Москвин Евгений Игоревич (u0022137) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
818 Надымов Алексей Михайлович (u0021064) 67 54. Новосибирская область
819 Никитина Дарья Сергеевна (u0026062) 67 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
820 Переяслов Ярослав Витальевич (u0016831) 67 26. Ставропольский край
821 Попел Егор Викторович (u0021823) 67 24. Красноярский край
822 Присяжнюк Юрий Андреевич (u0017077) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
823 Семаков Кирилл Александрович (u0030147) 67 29. Архангельская область
824 Синникова Дарина Евгеньевна (u0014728) 67 61. Ростовская область
825 Соломасов Иван Андреевич (u0016317) 67 77. Москва
826 Терентьева Орнелла Владимировна (u0018826) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
827 Фурсова Надежда Андреевна (u0018263) 67 64. Саратовская область
828 Попов Денис Александрович (u0024226) 66.97 04. Республика Алтай
829 Иванов Иван Никифорович (u0029212) 66.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
830 Николаев Евгений Викторович (u0015960) 66.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
831 Аванян Тигран Григорьевич (u0015758) 66.75 26. Ставропольский край
832 Ильичев Егор Алексеевич (u0015400) 66.73 37. Ивановская область
833 Шалпегин Григорий Сергеевич (u0016611) 66.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
834 Телушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030729) 66.67 50. Московская область
835 Фролов Игорь Андреевич (u0016985) 66.56 42. Кемеровская область
836 Потокина Маргарита Александровна (u0015396) 66.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
837 Бурундуков Игорь Сергеевич (u0016941) 66.4 69. Тверская область
838 Норкин Максим Владимрович (u0014754) 66.38 16. Республика Татарстан
839 Адыгеев Павел Батырович (u0028012) 66.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
840 Александров Александр Андреевич (u0020394) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
841 Бахматов Александр Иванович (u0014970) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
842 Бредихин Егор Александрович (u0019986) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
843 Варламов Андрей Владимирович (u0013919) 66 35. Вологодская область
844 Гайворонская Алена Алексеевна (u0014846) 66 37. Ивановская область
845 Гамаев Максим Вадимович (u0021067) 66 76. Ярославская область
846 Горбачёв Георгий Владимирович (u0018292) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
847 Дурин Евгений Сергеевич (u0030753) 66 34. Волгоградская область
848 Евстифеев Антон Сергеевич (u0020245) 66 13. Республика Мордовия
849 Кан Виктор Герасимович (u0014876) 66 47. Ленинградская область
850 Капашников Никита Александрович (u0023984) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
851 Лебедев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014198) 66 69. Тверская область
852 Макарова Елена Анатольевна (u0017614) 66 51. Мурманская область
853 Мартыненко Марк Владимирович (u0014561) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
854 Нагайцев Иван Игоревич (u0020120) 66 11. Республика Коми
855 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0017306) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
856 Новикова Алиса Олеговна (u0025133) 66 34. Волгоградская область
857 Пидченко Михаил Борисович (u0018420) 66 42. Кемеровская область
858 Полетаев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0013818) 66 51. Мурманская область
859 Селезнёв Павел Александрович (u0017498) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
860 Смирнова Полина Евгеньевна (u0018407) 66 47. Ленинградская область
861 Стефанова Мария Владимировна (u0017079) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
862 Суховий Максим Андреевич (u0016310) 66 26. Ставропольский край
863 Тё Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0021958) 66 70. Томская область
864 Чураков Павел Андреевич (u0029099) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
865 Шишкина Анна Алексеевна (u0016135) 66 53. Новгородская область
866 Шилин Артем Александрович (u0017273) 65.96 Республика Беларусь
867 Кудрякова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0013900) 65.75 61. Ростовская область
868 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0023648) 65.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
869 Рыбак Константин Сергеевич (u0026741) 65.73 50. Московская область
870 Васильев Юлиан Константинович (u0018009) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
871 Третьяченко Анна Викторовна (u0015805) 65.48 26. Ставропольский край
872 Повзун Анастасия Олеговна (u0015152) 65.47 47. Ленинградская область
873 Ахмадиев А А (u0013807) 65.38 16. Республика Татарстан
874 Яицкий Александр Евгеньевич (u0017517) 65.33 26. Ставропольский край
875 Алфимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0025713) 65 24. Красноярский край
876 Бухнаев Михаил Александрович (u0030364) 65 77. Москва
877 Дьяченко Максим Юрьевич (u0016304) 65 37. Ивановская область
878 Иванова Наталья Александровна (u0017861) 65 74. Челябинская область
879 Колесников Сергей Васильевич (u0026480) 65 71. Тульская область
880 Кузьмин Николай Игоревич (u0030105) 65 16. Республика Татарстан
881 Лазаренков Антон Александрович (u0016596) 65 77. Москва
882 Макарова Анна Ивановна (u0030455) 65 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
883 Метелкина Светлана Николаевна (u0013868) 65 24. Красноярский край
884 Митина Дарья Сергеевна (u0014911) 65 69. Тверская область
885 Моисеев Никита Олегович (u0026224) 65 24. Красноярский край
886 Симонов Алексей Георгиевич (u0021360) 65 43. Кировская область
887 Смирнов Алексей Александрович (u0021228) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
888 Сорокин Михаил Витальевич (u0022032) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
889 Тарасевич Константин Янович (u0015342) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
890 Татаркин Родион Дмитриевич (u0015847) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
891 Торопков Арсений Сергеевич (u0015969) 65 47. Ленинградская область
892 Трофимов Василий Сергеевич (u0031287) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
893 Фисак Антон Фисак (u0019944) 65 52. Нижегородская область
894 Шмаков Фёдор Витальевич (u0018752) 65 52. Нижегородская область
895 Тизик Александр Александрович (u0027135) 64.97 50. Московская область
896 Анисимов Павел Николаевич (u0015904) 64.87 77. Москва
897 Болдарь Александр Юрьевич (u0014665) 64.75 61. Ростовская область
898 Гурвиц Егор Андреевич (u0015726) 64.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
899 Антропов Ярослав Владимирович (u0015739) 64.73 47. Ленинградская область
900 Балакирев Дмитрий Викторович (u0027699) 64.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
901 Воронин Максим Александрович (u0014425) 64.73 44. Костромская область
902 Воробьева Дарья Игоревна (u0018340) 64.71 52. Нижегородская область
903 Иван Петров Кухаренко (u0021485) 64.69 59. Пермский край
904 Зыбалов Дмитрий Иванович (u0013922) 64.49 26. Ставропольский край
905 Зинатуллина Лилия Хазиевна (u0033698) 64.38 51. Мурманская область
906 Быкова Вероника Владимировна (u0020376) 64.27 21. Республика Чувашия
907 Алексеев Александр Андреевич (u0023579) 64.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
908 Дмитриева Кира Геннадьевна (u0022557) 64.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
909 Сысоев Герман Геннадьевич (u0032298) 64.02 68. Тамбовская область
910 Агошков Никита Максимович (u0020087) 64 77. Москва
911 Биткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016606) 64 52. Нижегородская область
912 Букацинский Александр Владимирович (u0013937) 64 24. Красноярский край
913 Клюева Дарья Сергеевна (u0030875) 64 63. Самарская область
914 Меркулов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0020492) 64 40. Калужская область
915 Остроконский Антон Дмитриевич (u0027653) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
916 Полякова Анастасия Олеговна (u0016594) 64 77. Москва
917 Суражевскй Игорь Алексеевич (u0019138) 64 39. Калининградская область
918 Толбатов Антон Сергеевич (u0014148) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
919 Тынянова Ольга Николаевна (u0022480) 64 51. Мурманская область
920 Филиппова Евгения Андреевна (u0033177) 64 21. Республика Чувашия
921 Хмельницкая Ксения Андреевна (u0025178) 64 39. Калининградская область
922 Танфильев Игорь Дмитриевич (u0013681) 63.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
923 Купцов Виталий Владимирович (u0027089) 63.88 52. Нижегородская область
924 Ефремов Максим Николаевич (u0016800) 63.75 52. Нижегородская область
925 Смелов Владимир Павлович (u0029297) 63.73 54. Новосибирская область
926 Тимонин Михаил Николаевич (u0019989) 63.73 50. Московская область
927 Пояцыка Олеся Сергеевна (u0020417) 63.73 77. Москва
928 Габдуллин Артур Айратович (u0025082) 63.71 02. Республика Башкирия
929 Блощинский Александр Юрьевич (u0014664) 63.69 61. Ростовская область
930 Никаноров Игорь Игоревич (u0014467) 63.65 67. Смоленская область
931 Кульба Надежда Сергеевна (u0018428) 63.56 61. Ростовская область
932 Новогрешнов Никита Юрьевич (u0018931) 63.56 24. Красноярский край
933 Моисеева Ольга Михайловна (u0027905) 63.47 50. Московская область
934 Платонов Алексей Олегович (u0015819) 63.47 47. Ленинградская область
935 Шулаев Андрей Владимирович (u0015015) 63.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
936 Килина Софья Владимировна (u0026007) 63.44 47. Ленинградская область
937 Сиротин Александр Александрович (u0015092) 63.44 47. Ленинградская область
938 Круткин Олег Леонидович (u0013562) 63.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
939 Гаджимагомедова Ася Магомедовна (u0019659) 63 05. Республика Дагестан
940 Гарнов Александр Александрович (u0020296) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
941 Игнатенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0013865) 63 24. Красноярский край
942 Куваев Давид Олегович (u0021181) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
943 Леоненков Даниил Геннадьевич (u0016188) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
944 Негольс Александр Валерьевич (u0014357) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
945 Николаева Дарья Романовна (u0015170) 63 77. Москва
946 Носенкова Александра Юрьевна (u0017625) 63 46. Курская область
947 Пестряков Илья Ильич (u0018145) 63 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
948 Редчич Марина Борисовна (u0014923) 63 47. Ленинградская область
949 Смердова Инна Андреевна (u0022915) 63 59. Пермский край
950 Сукманова Дарья Александровна (u0024843) 63 64. Саратовская область
951 Уткина Дарья Алексеевна (u0014595) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
952 Яровой Алексей Игоревич (u0014355) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
953 Сейтов Акторе Сейлович (u0028771) 62.98 Республика Казахстан
954 Никитенко Андрей Владимирович (u0031028) 62.96 77. Москва
955 Дроздов Олег Вячеславович (u0015721) 62.88 46. Курская область
956 Оганян Роман Гарегинович (u0016108) 62.75 26. Ставропольский край
957 Бойцов Александр Андреевич (u0022806) 62.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
958 Исаев Владимир Олегович (u0020287) 62.73 52. Нижегородская область
959 Покровский Егор Артурович (u0023330) 62.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
960 Чуйкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0018935) 62.73 50. Московская область
961 Ворошнин Владимир Юрьевич (u0015095) 62.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
962 Лужецкая Надежда Владимировна (u0022871) 62.61 51. Мурманская область
963 Рыбкин Никита Геннадьевич (u0014757) 62.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
964 Рекунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0018402) 62.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
965 Мальцев Антон Николаевич (u0015477) 62.4 11. Республика Коми
966 Гиззатуллин Анвар Салаватович (u0018783) 62.3 02. Республика Башкирия
967 Штанько Артем Сергеевич (u0014708) 62.19 61. Ростовская область
968 Антипова Александра Игоревна (u0018006) 62.13 47. Ленинградская область
969 Шер Юлиан Валерьевич (u0022897) 62.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
970 Билоус Павел Юрьевич (u0016150) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
971 Бирюков Егор Юрьевич (u0020422) 62 60. Псковская область
972 Вахотин Егор Андреевич (u0014812) 62 11. Республика Коми
973 Гордиевская Юлия Дмитриевна (u0016238) 62 74. Челябинская область
974 Гумаров Федор Васильевич (u0014146) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
975 Железнова Оксана Сергеевна (u0028705) 62 60. Псковская область
976 Зыков Илья Максимович (u0026296) 62 50. Московская область
977 Иванова Дарья Владимировна (u0020543) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
978 Каламина Анна Вячеславовна (u0018221) 62 64. Саратовская область
979 Каширин Денис Михайлович (u0021302) 62 77. Москва
980 Квашин Виталий Анатольевич (u0026900) 62 50. Московская область
981 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0015982) 62 59. Пермский край
982 Копысова Наталья Валерьевна (u0027647) 62 11. Республика Коми
983 Курденкова Елена Олеговна (u0015743) 62 50. Московская область
984 Малоземова Ольга Юрьевна (u0018766) 62 66. Свердловская область
985 Машков Александр Владимирович (u0016586) 62 77. Москва
986 Медведович Сергей Васильевич (u0023104) 62 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
987 Наумова Алевтина Валерьевна (u0019592) 62 50. Московская область
988 Плисс Сергей Михайлович (u0027350) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
989 Сивицкий Павел Олегович (u0013747) 62 60. Псковская область
990 Сорокина Алена Валерьевна (u0015785) 62 33. Владимирская область
991 Сурженков Иван Сергеевич (u0028995) 62 34. Волгоградская область
992 Тигин Владислав Михайлович (u0015817) 62 73. Ульяновская область
993 Филатова Галина Дмитриевна (u0018152) 62 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
994 Шамсутдинова Татьяна Анваровна (u0014707) 62 61. Ростовская область
995 Рачилов Константин Евгеньевич (u0022795) 61.97 74. Челябинская область
996 Воронов Игорь Михайлович (u0014567) 61.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
997 Гаврилов Константин Валерьевич (u0014629) 61.93 67. Смоленская область
998 Шумилкин Сергей Сергеевич (u0016267) 61.8 22. Алтайский край
999 Писарев Виктор Алексеевич (u0020125) 61.75 61. Ростовская область
1000 Костина Елена Александровна (u0023358) 61.73 43. Кировская область
1001 Трапезников Иван Федорович (u0019675) 61.67 52. Нижегородская область
1002 Жумахметкызы Дана Е (u0017328) 61.53 Республика Казахстан
1003 Гремин Алексей Пашкевич (u0032915) 61.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1004 Малышев Алексей Александрович (u0025624) 61.47 02. Республика Башкирия
1005 Шпаков Вячеслав Вячеславович (u0014736) 61.42 61. Ростовская область
1006 Иванов Сергей Петрович (u0020997) 61.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1007 Турчинович Никита Андреевич (u0018323) 61.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1008 Киселёв Никита Михайлович (u0034005) 61.38 77. Москва
1009 Морозов Максим Борисович (u0025122) 61.38 24. Красноярский край
1010 Танкович Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0018193) 61.38 24. Красноярский край
1011 содбоев матвей константинович (u0028826) 61.38 54. Новосибирская область
1012 Крылов Денис Викторович (u0033977) 61.36 24. Красноярский край
1013 Гуков Сергей трифонович (u0015499) 61.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1014 Козлов Иван Викторович (u0022012) 61.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1015 Лукянова Маргорита Сергеевна (u0028117) 61.25 61. Ростовская область
1016 Наумов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0018017) 61.21 24. Красноярский край
1017 Романова Александра Игоревна (u0014066) 61.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
1018 Алексеева Елена Алексеевна (u0032638) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1019 Городецкий Александр Геннадьевич (u0013766) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1020 Дятченко Даниил Владимирович (u0016066) 61 18. Республика Удмуртия
1021 Зверева Анна Игоревна (u0014112) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1022 Иванов Александр Владимирович (u0024524) 61 16. Республика Татарстан
1023 Каминская Евгения Федоровна (u0020502) 61 47. Ленинградская область
1024 Квитка Василий Егорович (u0022550) 61 77. Москва
1025 Лайдус Андрей Владимирович (u0023786) 61 47. Ленинградская область
1026 Петриченко Максим Александрович (u0014819) 61 59. Пермский край
1027 Подкорытов Максим Дмитриевич (u0034224) 61 77. Москва
1028 Соловьёв Евгений Станиславович (u0015769) 61 31. Белгородская область
1029 Труфанов Сергей Кириллович (u0014513) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1030 Унксов Иван Никитич (u0013929) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1031 Филимонова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0034025) 61 43. Кировская область
1032 Казанцев Александр Сергеевич (u0014984) 60.87 66. Свердловская область
1033 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0033454) 60.87 77. Москва
1034 Лёзина Наталья Романовна (u0017372) 60.75 74. Челябинская область
1035 Поздин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015900) 60.73 47. Ленинградская область
1036 Стрелкова Татьяна Николаевна (u0016183) 60.73 51. Мурманская область
1037 Чиликов Александр Александрович (u0023284) 60.69 52. Нижегородская область
1038 Бочаров Марк Алексеевич (u0030503) 60.67 31. Белгородская область
1039 Беляев Михаил Евгеньевич (u0020082) 60.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1040 Бернатович Константин Александрович (u0014563) 60.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1041 Чернышёв Анатолий Владимирович (u0022503) 60.5 26. Ставропольский край
1042 Собченко Денис Евгеньевич (u0014255) 60.48 44. Костромская область
1043 Давлетшин Нияз Уралович (u0021867) 60.47 02. Республика Башкирия
1044 Макаров Роман Александрович (u0017139) 60.47 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1045 Захаров Андрей Юрьевич (u0020427) 60.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1046 Кулдошин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0024248) 60.33 04. Республика Алтай
1047 Муравьев Сергей Борисович (u0015332) 60.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1048 Синников Даниил Евгеньевич (u0014727) 60.13 61. Ростовская область
1049 Левин Андрей Константинович (u0020624) 60.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1050 Бочкарев Михаил Сергеевич (u0025139) 60 77. Москва
1051 Волынец Максим Александрович (u0016405) 60 77. Москва
1052 Дробыш Даниил Андреевич (u0023373) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1053 Зайцева Надежда Игоревна (u0022937) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1054 Заминалов Алексей Максимович (u0014474) 60 67. Смоленская область
1055 Зырянов Василий Петрович (u0027667) 60 Индонезия
1056 Иванов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025308) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1057 Иванов Никита Петрович (u0027595) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1058 Каменская Людмила Андреевна (u0016784) 60 10. Республика Карелия
1059 Канева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014015) 60 11. Республика Коми
1060 Карусевич Александра Николаевна (u0018337) 60 52. Нижегородская область
1061 Кудрявцев Николай Русланович (u0016212) 60 69. Тверская область
1062 Кудрявцев Юрий Александрович (u0026133) 60 Латвийская Республика
1063 Купрейко Артем Витальевич (u0028303) 60 26. Ставропольский край
1064 Любарь Владимир Владимирович (u0014695) 60 61. Ростовская область
1065 Мунгалов Данил Алексеевич (u0017268) 60 26. Ставропольский край
1066 Никулина Анастасия Владимировна (u0020538) 60 43. Кировская область
1067 Осипянц Павел Максимович (u0023825) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1068 Подкопаев Сергей Романович (u0027906) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1069 Сипунов Денис Игоревич (u0023780) 60 73. Ульяновская область
1070 Шевченко Богдан Александрович (u0026160) 60 26. Ставропольский край
1071 Сидоркин Иван Анатолич (u0034360) 59.94 29. Архангельская область
1072 Вьюшин Евгений Алексеевич (u0017283) 59.87 21. Республика Чувашия
1073 Харьков Александр Михайлович (u0028210) 59.86 50. Московская область
1074 Обухов Артём Игоревич (u0025317) 59.8 18. Республика Удмуртия
1075 Сиетов Илья Александрович (u0016787) 59.8 47. Ленинградская область
1076 Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич (u0014470) 59.78 67. Смоленская область
1077 Месоутова Юлия Леонидовна (u0014791) 59.75 61. Ростовская область
1078 Морозов Виктор Викторович (u0022520) 59.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1079 Ахмадеев Раиль Равилевич (u0022592) 59.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1080 Игнатчик Макар Михайлович (u0022741) 59.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1081 Калабин Данил Игоревич (u0016164) 59.6 51. Мурманская область
1082 Колмогорова Алена Олеговна (u0018291) 59.53 74. Челябинская область
1083 Москалец Роман Юрьевич (u0024553) 59.53 63. Самарская область
1084 Лазарев Никита Сергеевич (u0017965) 59.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1085 Воронин Кирилл Андреевич (u0030599) 59.47 50. Московская область
1086 Чипенюк Александра Николаевна (u0014464) 59.47 67. Смоленская область
1087 Пешкичев Максим Андреевич (u0021704) 59.38 52. Нижегородская область
1088 Слепцов Афанасий Иванович (u0020760) 59.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1089 Николаев Виктор Романович (u0021854) 59.21 24. Красноярский край
1090 Караульнова Валентина Александровна (u0017056) 59.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1091 Борисов Алексей Михайлович (u0014477) 59.04 67. Смоленская область
1092 Блинов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028892) 59 50. Московская область
1093 Бычков Николай Михайлович (u0026502) 59 77. Москва
1094 Ермолаева Ольга Петровна (u0015371) 59 64. Саратовская область
1095 Ерёмин Олег Евгеньевич (u0014552) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1096 Засеко Николай Викторович (u0026956) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1097 Игнатьев Роман Алексеевич (u0019858) 59 59. Пермский край
1098 Конова Валерия Андреевна (u0022383) 59 62. Рязанская область
1099 Корфуненко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015704) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1100 Кразмин Евгений Сергеевич (u0033722) 59 50. Московская область
1101 Михайлов Юрий Юрьевич (u0013816) 59 39. Калининградская область
1102 Мошкин Данил Олегович (u0029336) 59 02. Республика Башкирия
1103 Румянцев Павел Алексеевич (u0017955) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1104 Скворцова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0014760) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1105 Степаненко Артём Дмитриевич (u0014745) 59 34. Волгоградская область
1106 Сухорослова Виктория Валерьевна (u0014237) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1107 Тюрина Алёна Сергеевна (u0034186) 59 52. Нижегородская область
1108 Чудинова Дарина Сергеевна (u0013609) 59 02. Республика Башкирия
1109 Юхно Ирина Александровна (u0028694) 59 26. Ставропольский край
1110 Иванова Елизавета Максимовна (u0015508) 58.94 47. Ленинградская область
1111 Федотова Оксана Александровна (u0014118) 58.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1112 Сыщиков Александр Александрович (u0014588) 58.82 34. Волгоградская область
1113 Кусяев Азат Азаматович (u0015429) 58.78 02. Республика Башкирия
1114 Золотовский Денис Сергеевич (u0016411) 58.73 26. Ставропольский край
1115 Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0021177) 58.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1116 Шишкин Иван Иванович (u0026180) 58.73 34. Волгоградская область
1117 Михайлов Даниил Максимович (u0013792) 58.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1118 Белов Станислав Андреевич (u0029250) 58.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1119 Тупица Назарий Константинович (u0017471) 58.5 26. Ставропольский край
1120 Федин Никита Викторович (u0014729) 58.5 61. Ростовская область
1121 Патани Мария Алексеевна (u0014698) 58.47 61. Ростовская область
1122 Усман Бен Александрович (u0018781) 58.44 39. Калининградская область
1123 Чуркин Андрей Игоревич (u0026031) 58.4 77. Москва
1124 Наумов Михаил Кириллович (u0013630) 58.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1125 Дурнов Василий Игоревич (u0028422) 58.25 24. Красноярский край
1126 Дьяков Павел Владимирович (u0019073) 58.21 38. Иркутская область
1127 Блиннова Надежда Зуфаровна (u0022376) 58.2 24. Красноярский край
1128 Шевелев Александр Викторович (u0021312) 58.2 50. Московская область
1129 Бацов Степан Сергеевич (u0024548) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1130 Вакс Алексей Федорович (u0013684) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1131 Живаев Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0034189) 58 77. Москва
1132 Затылкин Федор Александрович (u0018239) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1133 Звездина Светлана Евгеньевна (u0020487) 58 52. Нижегородская область
1134 Зиначева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0015725) 58 77. Москва
1135 Коломийцев Виктор Алексеевич (u0016719) 58 26. Ставропольский край
1136 Кулаков Александр Николаевич (u0024094) 58 31. Белгородская область
1137 Малухина Кристина Сергеевна (u0033394) 58 52. Нижегородская область
1138 Малышев Алексей Сергеевич (u0028534) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1139 Молодяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027672) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1140 Назарова Антонина Львовна (u0022875) 58 50. Московская область
1141 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020005) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1142 Павленко Роман Игоревич (u0034315) 58 77. Москва
1143 Перевозчиков Даниил Витальевич (u0025501) 58 05. Республика Дагестан
1144 Самус Владимир Михайлович (u0026576) 58 26. Ставропольский край
1145 Скубиева Светлана Андреевна (u0020207) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1146 Сон Тимур Евгеньевич (u0019724) 58 Республика Казахстан
1147 Сушко Алексей Владимирович (u0022652) 58 47. Ленинградская область
1148 Улин Александр Викторович (u0014042) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1149 Устиц Руслан Андреевич (u0024190) 58 77. Москва
1150 Чаулин Фёдор Иванович (u0031044) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1151 Шабалин Кирилл Владимирович (u0020605) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1152 Шекалов Александр Валерьевич (u0013795) 58 54. Новосибирская область
1153 Ярошевский Денис Всеволодович (u0016838) 58 77. Москва
1154 Старостин Алексей Александрович (u0016093) 57.94 77. Москва
1155 Коренькова Елена Сергеевна (u0014342) 57.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1156 Сурмачевский Александр Викторович (u0023661) 57.87 26. Ставропольский край
1157 Ражев Вадим Евгеньевич (u0019136) 57.85 50. Московская область
1158 Димитрова Алина Димитрова (u0013660) 57.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1159 Спартак Сергей Андреевич (u0028962) 57.75 77. Москва
1160 Беляков Никита Михайлович (u0020574) 57.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1161 Зеленин Максим Викторович (u0021534) 57.73 54. Новосибирская область
1162 Суханов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018495) 57.73 47. Ленинградская область
1163 Спицын Валерий Игоревич (u0014887) 57.73 60. Псковская область
1164 Овсянникова Алла Валерьевна (u0015422) 57.69 47. Ленинградская область
1165 Кожевникова Марина Сергеевна (u0024002) 57.63 62. Рязанская область
1166 семёнов олег владимирович (u0013678) 57.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1167 Парняков Анатолий Михайлович (u0018509) 57.43 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1168 Пучков Алексей Валерьевич (u0018466) 57.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1169 Парунова Александра Дмитриевна (u0027826) 57.14 52. Нижегородская область
1170 Мельникова Анна Юрьевна (u0018440) 57.05 54. Новосибирская область
1171 Абдыкардыев Азамат Георгиевич! (u0016109) 57 03. Республика Бурятия
1172 Денисов Антон Владиславович (u0019704) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1173 Денисов Фёдор Юрьевич (u0015945) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1174 Канаев Кирилл Игоревич (u0028795) 57 40. Калужская область
1175 Куцепалов Владимир Александрович (u0014160) 57 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1176 Поленок Анна Евгеньевна (u0015489) 57 11. Республика Коми
1177 Попов Илья Юрьевич (u0018069) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1178 Пятков Александр Дмитриевич (u0025046) 57 45. Курганская область
1179 Сологуб Александр Александрович (u0016241) 57 77. Москва
1180 Сотников Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0015859) 57 26. Ставропольский край
1181 Чернов Владислав Леонидович (u0016130) 57 32. Брянская область
1182 Багманова Диана Аскаровна (u0014635) 56.94 02. Республика Башкирия
1183 Гурова Екатерина Борисовна (u0017381) 56.93 50. Московская область
1184 Шумилин Игорь Дмитриевич (u0015998) 56.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1185 Якшимбетов Лаврентий Ринатович (u0028320) 56.73 50. Московская область
1186 Гребенников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028927) 56.69 77. Москва
1187 Драпов Алексей Сергеевич (u0028897) 56.67 50. Московская область
1188 Щурин Макар Алексеевич (u0017327) 56.6 54. Новосибирская область
1189 Хромых Станислав Эдуардович (u0014687) 56.5 61. Ростовская область
1190 Арисова Екатерина Михайловна (u0014945) 56.47 44. Костромская область
1191 Нелюбина Наталия Александровна (u0022266) 56.47 43. Кировская область
1192 Аксюта Анна Игоревна (u0025968) 56.4 50. Московская область
1193 Кондаков Михаил Юрьевич (u0014360) 56.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1194 Крюков Сергей Анатольевич (u0014976) 56.33 69. Тверская область
1195 Якупова Альбина Асхатовна (u0020481) 56.16 02. Республика Башкирия
1196 Чебунина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0014350) 56.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1197 Аммосов Николай Николаевич (u0016485) 56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1198 Базалев Сергей Александрович (u0019231) 56 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1199 Буртовая Ульяна Валерьевна (u0019448) 56 56. Оренбургская область
1200 Вахрушева Анна Петровна (u0030839) 56 61. Ростовская область
1201 Гантура Алексей Алексеевич (u0020426) 56 39. Калининградская область
1202 Грачёв Сергей Антонович (u0014443) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1203 Гузинин Максим Вадимович (u0021148) 56 60. Псковская область
1204 Иванов Игорь Сергеевич (u0021336) 56 50. Московская область
1205 Кабаева Ольга Андреевна (u0021442) 56 52. Нижегородская область
1206 Кожевина Анна Владимировна (u0020501) 56 66. Свердловская область
1207 Коновалов Александр Дмитриевич (u0016312) 56 50. Московская область
1208 Корнеева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0025057) 56 23. Краснодарский край
1209 Красник Владислав Сергеевич (u0014571) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1210 Крюков Николай Евгеньевич (u0023208) 56 74. Челябинская область
1211 Куртуков Александр Сергеевич (u0027035) 56 62. Рязанская область
1212 Мардоян Давид Давидович (u0017946) 56 42. Кемеровская область
1213 Москаленко Андрей Андреевич (u0024935) 56 Республика Беларусь
1214 Мустафаев Фаик Ючифович (u0014499) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1215 Никоноров Александр Олегович (u0013756) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1216 Овсянников Михаил Юрьевич (u0016252) 56 59. Пермский край
1217 Радугина Анна Александровна (u0026181) 56 77. Москва
1218 Салль Татьяна Сергеевна (u0018868) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1219 Смирнова Галина Васильевна (u0017100) 56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1220 Усков Роман Валерьевич (u0024324) 56 24. Красноярский край
1221 Фоменкова Марина Александровна (u0020215) 56 34. Волгоградская область
1222 Худяков Артём Владимирович (u0014010) 56 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1223 Грачиков Егор Георгиевич (u0016132) 55.87 77. Москва
1224 Александров Никита Анатольевич (u0014297) 55.8 74. Челябинская область
1225 Гумерова Гузель Валиевна (u0021033) 55.8 02. Республика Башкирия
1226 Насертдинов Руслан Рустемович (u0028946) 55.8 16. Республика Татарстан
1227 Цикоза Анастасия Витальевна (u0021047) 55.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1228 Ушакова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0023710) 55.73 77. Москва
1229 Вяткина Анна Владимировна (u0016249) 55.71 35. Вологодская область
1230 Ушаков Вадим Андреевич (u0015465) 55.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1231 Юльченко Аркадий Зиновьевич (u0027568) 55.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1232 Бедная Анастасия Игоревна (u0016544) 55.53 69. Тверская область
1233 Лебедева Анна Валентиновна (u0028070) 55.47 77. Москва
1234 Мамунов Жандос Булатович (u0017415) 55.47 Республика Казахстан
1235 Соловьева Светлана Андреевна (u0014870) 55.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1236 Образцов Владислав Сергеевич (u0027277) 55.38 48. Липецкая область
1237 Кинс Александр Николаевич (u0014356) 55.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1238 Триполка Анастасия Владимировна (u0017543) 55.14 Украина
1239 Исакова Валентина Евгеньевна (u0027090) 55.13 50. Московская область
1240 Зорин Илья Борисовчи (u0027469) 55.11 18. Республика Удмуртия
1241 Воловиков Александр Алексеевич (u0015768) 55 31. Белгородская область
1242 Горпинич Александр Александрович (u0029463) 55 74. Челябинская область
1243 Ефимов Александр Иванович (u0028491) 55 69. Тверская область
1244 Иванов Павел Владимирович (u0017533) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1245 Исаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0023678) 55 47. Ленинградская область
1246 Карпухин Алексей Сергеевич (u0014246) 55 44. Костромская область
1247 Кирсанов Эдик Федяевич (u0019978) 55 64. Саратовская область
1248 Кузнецов Роман Леонидович (u0022737) 55 21. Республика Чувашия
1249 Мезенцев Денис Иванович (u0023459) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1250 Меркулов Олег Алексеевич (u0014676) 55 61. Ростовская область
1251 Никитин Максим Антонович (u0019685) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1252 Пономарев Артем Александрович (u0015765) 55 31. Белгородская область
1253 Румянцева Татьяна Александровна (u0017027) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1254 Смирнов Андрей Викторович (u0020186) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1255 Тарбагадаев Турым Херсонович (u0033429) 55 03. Республика Бурятия
1256 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020241) 55 38. Иркутская область
1257 Урбутис Александр Витальевич (u0015913) 55 47. Ленинградская область
1258 Шилов Петр Павлович (u0016644) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1259 Шинарев Роман Александрович (u0027131) 55 50. Московская область
1260 Агафонов Кирилл Викторович (u0021264) 54.96 61. Ростовская область
1261 Хисматуллин Альберт Ильгизович (u0024551) 54.8 02. Республика Башкирия
1262 Шишканова Лилия Михайловна (u0027624) 54.8 77. Москва
1263 Свиридов Сергей Владимирович (u0023180) 54.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1264 Тырин Владимир Олегович (u0016134) 54.6 11. Республика Коми
1265 Якушева Инна Сергеевна (u0018262) 54.6 64. Саратовская область
1266 петров антон игоревич (u0017178) 54.5 76. Ярославская область
1267 Наследов Григорий Дмитриевич (u0014400) 54.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1268 Фаустов Богдан Андреевич (u0019061) 54.43 70. Томская область
1269 Атопшев Иван Александрович (u0019179) 54.33 24. Красноярский край
1270 Георгобиани Вероника Александровна (u0024453) 54.21 77. Москва
1271 Токач Игорь Владиславович (u0031498) 54.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1272 Шибаев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0017706) 54.18 52. Нижегородская область
1273 Арисов Александр Михайлович (u0014944) 54.16 44. Костромская область
1274 Чуглов Антон Сергеевич (u0014766) 54.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1275 Некрасов Всеволод Александрович (u0016237) 54.06 50. Московская область
1276 Башаричев Никита Алексеевич (u0022916) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1277 Богданова Валентина Алексеевна (u0014278) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1278 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0020237) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1279 Гвоздева Александра Александровна (u0028486) 54 34. Волгоградская область
1280 Геориев Петр Людмилов (u0013933) 54 21. Республика Чувашия
1281 Гольм Татьяна Олеговна (u0018201) 54 24. Красноярский край
1282 Дробинина Влада Владимировна (u0017279) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1283 Ковалдова Екатерина Владимировна (u0028868) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1284 Кокоев Игорь Владимирович (u0014690) 54 61. Ростовская область
1285 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич (u0013739) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1286 Ноговицын Леонид Леонидович (u0021511) 54 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1287 Петоров Алексей Генадьевич (u0028136) 54 16. Республика Татарстан
1288 Просвиркин Евгений Михайлович (u0014509) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1289 Русинов Александр Алексеевич (u0024317) 54 11. Республика Коми
1290 Темирчев Павел Георгивич (u0016113) 54 26. Ставропольский край
1291 Тернова Вера Владимировна (u0019172) 54 27. Хабаровский край
1292 Федоров Денис Александрович (u0021146) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1293 Хитева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0017014) 54 52. Нижегородская область
1294 Юрлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0018460) 54 53. Новгородская область
1295 Карпов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013550) 53.87 56. Оренбургская область
1296 Ашмарин Владимир Валерьевич (u0026156) 53.87 77. Москва
1297 Глушков Аким Юрьевич (u0017759) 53.87 70. Томская область
1298 Довнар Наталья Николаевна (u0015285) 53.87 47. Ленинградская область
1299 Топалов Роман Сергеевич (u0015277) 53.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1300 Аюпов Азат Марисович (u0034163) 53.8 63. Самарская область
1301 Демидов Петр Нестерович (u0022455) 53.71 21. Республика Чувашия
1302 Королёв Валентин Алексеевич (u0014555) 53.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1303 Куприянчик Илья Викторович (u0015655) 53.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1304 Левцова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013778) 53.69 46. Курская область
1305 Монахова Елена Вадимовна (u0014241) 53.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1306 Аслезов Виталий Андреевич (u0015284) 53.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1307 Сысоев Артём Андреевич (u0020445) 53.53 52. Нижегородская область
1308 Черняков Василий Сергеевич (u0033986) 53.38 24. Красноярский край
1309 Гилёв Глеб Александрович (u0014137) 53.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1310 Тарановский Станислав Геннадьевич (u0016444) 53.33 22. Алтайский край
1311 Осипов Алексей Олегович (u0014832) 53.32 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1312 Копылов Антон Алексеевич (u0014570) 53.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1313 Тюркина Александра Германовна (u0016177) 53.16 38. Иркутская область
1314 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0013940) 53.13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1315 Аверченко Александр Владимирович (u0019897) 53.07 52. Нижегородская область
1316 Анишкевич Александра Александровна (u0014663) 53.05 61. Ростовская область
1317 Блинов Александр Сергеевич (u0027020) 53 52. Нижегородская область
1318 Винокурова Валентина Андреевна (u0028499) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1319 Гречихин Иван Сергеевич (u0015610) 53 52. Нижегородская область
1320 Гульнева Евгения Сергеевна (u0013661) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1321 Иванова Екатерина Андреевна (u0026354) 53 11. Республика Коми
1322 Косаков Алексей Артурович (u0018257) 53 38. Иркутская область
1323 Осетров Алексей Сергеевич (u0015577) 53 69. Тверская область
1324 Пахомов Даниил Юрьевич (u0014601) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1325 Сепитый Александр Сергеевич (u0022812) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1326 Штильман Михаил Владимирович (u0020094) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1327 Нуреев Р М (u0013810) 52.87 16. Республика Татарстан
1328 Смирнова Мария Сергеевна (u0019041) 52.87 11. Республика Коми
1329 Березина Александра Сергеевна (u0014799) 52.73 61. Ростовская область
1330 Рубан Илья Евгеньевич (u0014823) 52.73 47. Ленинградская область
1331 Тимофеев Константин Владимирович (u0018266) 52.73 24. Красноярский край
1332 Архипова Марина Сергеевна (u0015700) 52.69 18. Республика Удмуртия
1333 Леоненко Игорь Юрьевич (u0028984) 52.47 50. Московская область
1334 Глушкина Дарья Михайловна (u0013758) 52.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1335 Лёвин Александр Владимирович (u0026451) 52.33 50. Московская область
1336 Идрисов Самат Мунирович (u0029065) 52.2 02. Республика Башкирия
1337 Мордовин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032392) 52.13 68. Тамбовская область
1338 Анциферов Евгений Валерьевич (u0016601) 52 39. Калининградская область
1339 Батов Николай Сергеевич (u0028836) 52 24. Красноярский край
1340 Бегаев Алексей Владимирович (u0015540) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1341 Горбунова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014276) 52 56. Оренбургская область
1342 Дерюга Юлия Васильевна (u0032980) 52 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1343 Журавлева Алиса Александровна (u0015843) 52 47. Ленинградская область
1344 Ивлева Ирина Николаевна (u0013753) 52 53. Новгородская область
1345 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0028481) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1346 Кротов Павел Васильевич (u0018506) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1347 Кугач Артём Сергеевич (u0014988) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1348 Куприянов Роман Валерьевич (u0018686) 52 24. Красноярский край
1349 Лахов Андрей Сергеевич (u0021563) 52 77. Москва
1350 Орешкин Кирилл Вячеславович (u0024712) 52 23. Краснодарский край
1351 Осипова Мария Олеговна (u0013715) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1352 Охлопкова Лия Афанасьевна (u0016483) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1353 Сенькина Лидия Наумовна (u0019028) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1354 Скворцов Роман Алексеевич (u0019638) 52 77. Москва
1355 Тюрин Евгений Сергеевич (u0015605) 52 52. Нижегородская область
1356 Чистякова Евгения Валерьевна (u0015270) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1357 Малков Никита Валерьевич (u0013668) 51.88 51. Мурманская область
1358 Федченко Игорь Олегович (u0020235) 51.88 77. Москва
1359 Воронина Зинаида Германовна (u0033807) 51.75 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
1360 Арефьев Александр Альбертович (u0029263) 51.73 50. Московская область
1361 Мирошниченко Юрий Геннадиевич (u0025552) 51.73 23. Краснодарский край
1362 Некрасова Юлия Владимировна (u0018142) 51.73 29. Архангельская область
1363 Плеханов Иван Александрович (u0016273) 51.73 18. Республика Удмуртия
1364 Тимошенко Владимир Андреевич (u0015215) 51.73 10. Республика Карелия
1365 Лекомцев Сергей Александрович (u0020833) 51.69 43. Кировская область
1366 Сосновский Егор Александрович (u0014156) 51.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1367 Линейщиков Андрей Константинович (u0022636) 51.58 40. Калужская область
1368 Зарипов Азат Наилевич (u0014782) 51.53 16. Республика Татарстан
1369 Гусаров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0017712) 51.5 76. Ярославская область
1370 Бердюгин Алексей Игоревич (u0026380) 51.48 66. Свердловская область
1371 Гуляева Юлия Андреевна (u0026099) 51.47 50. Московская область
1372 Соколов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023053) 51.47 77. Москва
1373 Ахметшина Василя Марсильевна (u0016208) 51.4 02. Республика Башкирия
1374 Стыров Кирилл Глебович (u0015543) 51.4 47. Ленинградская область
1375 Капустин Алексей Андреевич (u0023592) 51.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1376 Садовников Илья Викторович (u0020409) 51.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1377 Столярова Варвара Евгеньевна (u0018668) 51.33 24. Красноярский край
1378 Быков Артем Сергеевич (u0014266) 51.22 10. Республика Карелия
1379 Парникель Борис Андреевич (u0024298) 51.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1380 Сергеева Татьяна Михайловна (u0023049) 51.01 77. Москва
1381 Артамонов Александр Андреевич (u0015436) 51 74. Челябинская область
1382 Бак Инна Олеговна (u0019613) 51 77. Москва
1383 Бартенев Георгий Денисович (u0013771) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1384 Беликов Максим Николаевич (u0016751) 51 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1385 Гаджимирзаев Садык Тагирович (u0020593) 51 05. Республика Дагестан
1386 Елфимова Евгения Петровна (u0021199) 51 43. Кировская область
1387 Ершов Алексей Юрьевич (u0019974) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1388 Золин Александр Александрович (u0020518) 51 50. Московская область
1389 Казарин Данил Викторович (u0022974) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1390 Лисина Марина Евгеньевна (u0028983) 51 77. Москва
1391 Моловстова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015778) 51 47. Ленинградская область
1392 Окулов Сергей Алексендрович (u0018637) 51 76. Ярославская область
1393 Пархомчук Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019432) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1394 Покатило Анна Геннадьевна (u0030439) 51 26. Ставропольский край
1395 Рябинин Матвей Борисович (u0015221) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1396 Самойлов Михаил Павлович (u0014912) 51 69. Тверская область
1397 Следенко Маргарита Михайловна (u0017333) 51 54. Новосибирская область
1398 Терентьев Денис Сергеевич (u0021767) 51 24. Красноярский край
1399 Тимченко Оксана Павловна (u0016897) 51 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1400 Титова Евгения Андреевна (u0017751) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1401 Фёдорова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0030842) 51 67. Смоленская область
1402 фомин леонид владимирович (u0030498) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1403 Нефедов Михаил Александрович (u0019145) 50.93 77. Москва
1404 Мамайкин Михаил Сергеевич (u0025449) 50.92 21. Республика Чувашия
1405 Николаева Татьяна Андреевна (u0014871) 50.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1406 Авдеев Александр Игоревич (u0024362) 50.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1407 Коновалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016345) 50.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1408 Непомнящий Леонид Александрович (u0028800) 50.8 24. Красноярский край
1409 Свистунов Максим Николаевич (u0018700) 50.8 23. Краснодарский край
1410 Сархатов Олег Мухтарович (u0014705) 50.75 61. Ростовская область
1411 Ахмадуллин Рустам Рафаэлевич (u0017220) 50.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1412 Изилянов Андрей Леонидович (u0032786) 50.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1413 Рыбаков Денис Геннадьевич (u0017634) 50.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1414 Трапезников Сергей Александрович (u0025638) 50.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1415 Бирюков Константин Александрович (u0026013) 50.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1416 Иванова анастасия владимировна (u0019164) 50.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1417 Чумаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0022924) 50.57 26. Ставропольский край
1418 Кусов Федор Васильевич (u0015127) 50.55 66. Свердловская область
1419 Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0022465) 50.49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1420 Яковлев Владислав Александрович (u0015096) 50.48 71. Тульская область
1421 Баранов Денис Сергеевич (u0015658) 50.47 77. Москва
1422 Соловьев Иван Александрович (u0017144) 50.47 59. Пермский край
1423 Храпунова Ирина Сергеевна (u0024061) 50.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1424 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0028002) 50.38 24. Красноярский край
1425 рахманкулов альберт ильдарович (u0014155) 50.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1426 Немытов Алексей Васильевич (u0014720) 50.33 61. Ростовская область
1427 Станкул Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0020679) 50.33 63. Самарская область
1428 Стельмах Олег Александрович (u0027361) 50.23 61. Ростовская область
1429 Рямо Илья Игоревич (u0015731) 50.21 47. Ленинградская область
1430 Кучерявенко Александр Валерьевич (u0014672) 50.18 61. Ростовская область
1431 Сорокин Дмитрий Леонидович (u0013634) 50.12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1432 АТАМАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0021888) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1433 Аксенов Анатолий Валерьевич (u0026414) 50 40. Калужская область
1434 Егоров Иван Викторович (u0019026) 50 33. Владимирская область
1435 Звеглянич Павел Константинович (u0033944) 50 70. Томская область
1436 Зост Ирина Валентиновна (u0025543) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1437 Карцева Наталья Сергеевна (u0017839) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1438 Киров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021192) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1439 Лепенчук Алла Юрьевна (u0021737) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1440 Майстренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0031088) 50 77. Москва
1441 Меньщиков Андрей Борисович (u0034283) 50 50. Московская область
1442 Михайлов Максим Валерьевич (u0016822) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1443 Мищук Никита Николаевич (u0016581) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1444 Мусинова Зоя Владимировна (u0016591) 50 77. Москва
1445 Мусурбаев Артур Равильевич (u0022221) 50 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1446 Назаров Сергей Алексеевич (u0018042) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1447 Назарова Марина Николаевна (u0032905) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1448 Новикова Надежда Владимировна (u0014309) 50 40. Калужская область
1449 Ноговицына Анна Владимировна (u0015907) 50 29. Архангельская область
1450 Переверзева Маргарита Валерьевна (u0015767) 50 31. Белгородская область
1451 Федоров Александр Игоревич (u0022759) 50 57. Орловская область
1452 Филиппович Ольга Геннадьевна (u0016760) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1453 Никитин Николай Олегович (u0013745) 49.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1454 Шаранова Ульяна Николаевна (u0018500) 49.87 02. Республика Башкирия
1455 Уткин Никита Николаевич (u0015924) 49.75 33. Владимирская область
1456 Горев Денис Михайлович (u0025599) 49.73 77. Москва
1457 Мартемьянов Александр Эдуардович (u0018020) 49.73 29. Архангельская область
1458 Морозов Алексей Владимирович (u0014787) 49.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1459 Шахтарина Дарья Юрьевна (u0014903) 49.73 69. Тверская область
1460 Борискин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0014564) 49.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1461 Пряхина Евгения Сергеевна (u0014702) 49.67 61. Ростовская область
1462 Баранов Денис Алексеевич (u0014863) 49.53 69. Тверская область
1463 Раменский Дмитрий Вадимович (u0021610) 49.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1464 Лупуленко Андрей Андреевич (u0014520) 49.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1465 Борисов Иван Игоревич (u0013908) 49.2 30. Астраханская область
1466 Денисов Алексей Николаевич (u0018670) 49.2 52. Нижегородская область
1467 Шахворостова Маргарита Вадимовна (u0014733) 49.16 61. Ростовская область
1468 Букина Елена Андреевна (u0020434) 49.13 52. Нижегородская область
1469 Антонов Георгий Александрович (u0020326) 49.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1470 Акимов Семен Семенович (u0021802) 49.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1471 Самарин Александр Дмитриевич (u0025577) 49.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
1472 Беспаленко Анастасия - (u0013652) 49 47. Ленинградская область
1473 Бондарева Мария Анатольевна (u0014161) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1474 Вологдин Василий Александрович (u0018926) 49 43. Кировская область
1475 Давыдова Дарья Васильевна (u0016209) 49 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
1476 Имангулова Зифа Гафуровна (u0028036) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
1477 Казанцева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0020542) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1478 Капцова Наталья Сергеевна (u0026300) 49 77. Москва
1479 Константинова Дина Анатольевна (u0020085) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1480 Лысенко Олег Георгиевич (u0019878) 49 50. Московская область
1481 Панфилов Иван Александрович (u0024270) 49 76. Ярославская область
1482 Попов Александр Александрович (u0029096) 49 26. Ставропольский край
1483 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0018965) 49 26. Ставропольский край
1484 Тихонова Мария Валерьевна (u0015657) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1485 Харьковская Ирина Викторовна (u0021781) 49 26. Ставропольский край
1486 Абдикаримов Серик Бухарбаевич (u0028260) 48.95 Республика Казахстан
1487 Дельянидис Петрос Роландович (u0019589) 48.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1488 Жукова Юлия Владимировна (u0014421) 48.88 53. Новгородская область
1489 Тельпук Александр Владимирович (u0024468) 48.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1490 Егорова Карина Максимовна (u0015600) 48.73 47. Ленинградская область
1491 Канцлер Сергей Васильевич (u0028791) 48.73 42. Кемеровская область
1492 Симанов Глеб Сергеевич (u0018779) 48.73 74. Челябинская область
1493 Алексеенок Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0028976) 48.73 77. Москва
1494 Трегубов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014685) 48.69 61. Ростовская область
1495 Белов Михаил Игоревич (u0018835) 48.67 57. Орловская область
1496 Алексеев Николай Павлович (u0026940) 48.56 77. Москва
1497 Худякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0016348) 48.47 34. Волгоградская область
1498 Минерохо Ефрентий Чиханзанович (u0027610) 48.46 47. Ленинградская область
1499 Михайлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018059) 48.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1500 Багаутдинов Руслан Ильдарович (u0017731) 48.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1501 Иванов Руслан Баудинович (u0028247) 48.33 24. Красноярский край
1502 Дергапутский Михаил Александрович (u0013962) 48.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1503 Токмаков Камиль Есенович (u0030747) 48.23 Республика Казахстан
1504 Вдовина Наталья Игоревна (u0019815) 48.2 66. Свердловская область
1505 Андриенко Александр Владимирович (u0019968) 48 70. Томская область
1506 Барановский Михаил Юрьевич (u0018127) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1507 Барашков Павел Дмитриевич (u0018157) 48 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1508 Войсищук Артур Игоревич (u0013581) 48 10. Республика Карелия
1509 Воронцова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0017802) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1510 Гажев Александр Валерьевич (u0026385) 48 54. Новосибирская область
1511 Глудкина Маргарита Сергеевна (u0019508) 48 77. Москва
1512 Забелина Наталья Игоревна (u0013827) 48 24. Красноярский край
1513 Зорин Алексей Александрович (u0013959) 48 51. Мурманская область
1514 Илиеш Дмитрий Васильевич (u0020130) 48 77. Москва
1515 Ильичев Евгений Анатольевич (u0022654) 48 74. Челябинская область
1516 Калякина Полина Петровна (u0018635) 48 52. Нижегородская область
1517 Климаш Мария Андреевна (u0020213) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1518 Коробейников Павел Вячеславович (u0019875) 48 50. Московская область
1519 Кудряшова Марина Юрьевна (u0014904) 48 69. Тверская область
1520 Мясоедов Роман Олегович (u0018650) 48 69. Тверская область
1521 Никитин Денис Сергеевич (u0023159) 48 42. Кемеровская область
1522 Осадчий Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0016592) 48 77. Москва
1523 Пыко Никита Сергеевич (u0016172) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1524 Смирнов Павел Андреевич (u0015064) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1525 Стахеев Азат Александрович (u0024686) 48 16. Республика Татарстан
1526 Ткачев Павел Михайлович (u0019992) 48 77. Москва
1527 Флотская Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014906) 48 69. Тверская область
1528 Форд Джеральд Рудольф (u0032913) 48 77. Москва
1529 Глаголев Сергей Олегович (u0015837) 47.94 35. Вологодская область
1530 Кирик Иван Александрович (u0021838) 47.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1531 Корсакова Алена Игоревна (u0014639) 47.87 52. Нижегородская область
1532 Губин Даниил Андреевич (u0018067) 47.81 47. Ленинградская область
1533 Ванюшаник Ирина Сергеевна (u0029311) 47.73 29. Архангельская область
1534 Лукшин Андрей Валерьевич (u0016266) 47.73 22. Алтайский край
1535 Маркова Татьяна Тимофеевна (u0030165) 47.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1536 Смирнов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0018579) 47.73 52. Нижегородская область
1537 Желтов Иван Викторович (u0014524) 47.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
1538 Желтова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0025809) 47.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1539 Сауытбек Бейбіт Кайратовна (u0017419) 47.63 Республика Казахстан
1540 Кубельский Мирослав Валерьевич (u0018045) 47.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1541 Харитинов Виктор Григорьевич (u0014814) 47.5 52. Нижегородская область
1542 Богданов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0027565) 47.47 60. Псковская область
1543 Сватухин Ярослав Андреевич (u0018642) 47.47 Сербия
1544 Суворова Ирина Александровна (u0020734) 47.47 43. Кировская область
1545 Агеев Владислав Олегович (u0014722) 47.4 61. Ростовская область
1546 Колесов Поликарп Федотович (u0019563) 47.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1547 Пашкин Андрей Владимирович (u0015306) 47.23 52. Нижегородская область
1548 Гребенников Денис Анатольевич (u0016105) 47.13 26. Ставропольский край
1549 Путинцева Мария Александровна (u0027251) 47.11 24. Красноярский край
1550 Абрамов Павел Алексеевич (u0027898) 47 52. Нижегородская область
1551 Алиева Сари Видадиевна (u0026832) 47 38. Иркутская область
1552 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович (u0017346) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1553 Бубнов Андрей Вадимович (u0013622) 47 77. Москва
1554 Волошин Михаил Витальевич (u0019980) 47 24. Красноярский край
1555 Гагарин Григорий Васильевич (u0015581) 47 10. Республика Карелия
1556 Заморянская Валентина Александровна (u0014894) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1557 Курочкин Михаил Алексеевич (u0019150) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1558 Мадорский Константин Максимович (u0029269) 47 77. Москва
1559 Меньшатов Максим Михайлович (u0023907) 47 18. Республика Удмуртия
1560 Овчинников Григорий Юрьевич (u0024830) 47 77. Москва
1561 Осенняя Дарья Игоревна (u0017222) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1562 Пешков Александр Александрович (u0027292) 47 77. Москва
1563 Сосунов Илья Андреевич (u0019883) 47 50. Московская область
1564 Титов Константин Павлович (u0019743) 47 24. Красноярский край
1565 Фисько Максим Вадимович (u0014492) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1566 Фонин Роман Игоревич (u0016587) 47 77. Москва
1567 Исматов Шохрух Рустамович (u0021116) 46.99 Республика Таджикистан
1568 Головин Сергей Сергееевич (u0033980) 46.93 42. Кемеровская область
1569 Несговорова Юлия Сергеевна (u0020639) 46.89 Республика Казахстан
1570 Хохлов Виктор Сергеевич (u0026588) 46.86 50. Московская область
1571 Долгих Сергей Андреевич (u0018870) 46.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1572 Шалагина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0022749) 46.8 24. Красноярский край
1573 Ардов Алексей Сергеевич (u0017837) 46.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1574 Кутузов Никита Анатольевич (u0027113) 46.75 52. Нижегородская область
1575 Горовой Алексей Игоревич (u0018405) 46.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1576 Канахин Виктор Александрович (u0015204) 46.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1577 Кушнерёв Никита Андреевич (u0014471) 46.73 67. Смоленская область
1578 Баталичев Александр Андреевич (u0025620) 46.69 50. Московская область
1579 Викленко Иван Сергеевич (u0020262) 46.6 01. Республика Адыгея
1580 Мырзамуратов Альбек Биболатович (u0031258) 46.6 34. Волгоградская область
1581 Гончарова Елизавета Николаевна (u0018410) 46.59 76. Ярославская область
1582 Семенов Валентин Андреевич (u0014243) 46.56 47. Ленинградская область
1583 Чибисов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030315) 46.56 77. Москва
1584 Мухина Ксения Дмитриевна (u0018376) 46.47 70. Томская область
1585 Гетманов Иван Павлович (u0014581) 46.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1586 Исаков Андрей Николаевич (u0019708) 46.27 11. Республика Коми
1587 Чурсин Вячеслав Альбертович (u0021542) 46.23 39. Калининградская область
1588 Лукьянов Алексей Павлович (u0031311) 46.2 50. Московская область
1589 Черемных Кирилл Владиславович (u0013883) 46.2 47. Ленинградская область
1590 Чалышев Богдан Владимирович (u0013704) 46.15 60. Псковская область
1591 Палагин Максим Сергеевич (u0015468) 46.06 47. Ленинградская область
1592 Александрова Дарья Михайловна (u0032938) 46 47. Ленинградская область
1593 Алексеев Александр Анатольевич (u0018375) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1594 Базарджян Артём Артурович (u0014989) 46 77. Москва
1595 Бакланов Сергей Владимирович (u0020778) 46 50. Московская область
1596 Баранова Татьяна Александровна (u0014510) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1597 Бессуднова Наталья Николаевна (u0015406) 46 77. Москва
1598 Боровинский Кирилл Алексеевич (u0031183) 46 51. Мурманская область
1599 Варфоломеев Михаил Анатольевич (u0020350) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1600 Веселов Артём Сергеевич (u0022960) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1601 Гибадуллин Тимур Азатович (u0022611) 46 16. Республика Татарстан
1602 Гнедой Сергей Игоревич (u0015755) 46 34. Волгоградская область
1603 Гомонов Игорь Александрович (u0026280) 46 61. Ростовская область
1604 Горлова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0020206) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1605 Горьков Андрей Андреевич (u0026883) 46 50. Московская область
1606 Грищенко Михаил Владимирович (u0018601) 46 54. Новосибирская область
1607 Емельянов Игорь Александрович (u0014074) 46 29. Архангельская область
1608 Зайцев Георгий Юрьевич (u0017977) 46 70. Томская область
1609 Кашицын Роман Вячеславович (u0017003) 46 33. Владимирская область
1610 Красникова Антонина Сергеевна (u0016149) 46 63. Самарская область
1611 Кузнецова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0016559) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1612 Кузьмина Валерия Эдуардовна (u0028315) 46 33. Владимирская область
1613 Лебедев Никита Андреевич (u0014033) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1614 Майорова Алина Рустемовна (u0013632) 46 73. Ульяновская область
1615 Морзавченков Александр Сергеевич (u0019880) 46 50. Московская область
1616 Назарова Дарья Сергеевна (u0025193) 46 50. Московская область
1617 Овсянников Юрий Константинович (u0019328) 46 27. Хабаровский край
1618 Омельченко Маргарита Сергеевна (u0015766) 46 31. Белгородская область
1619 Омельченко Татьяна Александровна (u0026077) 46 34. Волгоградская область
1620 Половников Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0018848) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1621 Святова Анастасия Владимировна (u0017726) 46 52. Нижегородская область
1622 Симакова Ирина Олеговна (u0014975) 46 69. Тверская область
1623 Сошникова Елена Андреевна (u0018280) 46 24. Красноярский край
1624 Теплов Дмитрий Павлович (u0018648) 46 69. Тверская область
1625 Цой Антон Алексеевич (u0017662) 46 26. Ставропольский край
1626 Шиленко Ольга Алексеевна (u0024898) 46 61. Ростовская область
1627 Цвелая Валерия Александровна (u0016469) 45.94 50. Московская область
1628 Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович (u0015888) 45.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1629 Шпаченко Ирина Геннадьевна (u0021086) 45.87 31. Белгородская область
1630 Боденкова Екатерина Олеговна (u0016116) 45.87 47. Ленинградская область
1631 Воротникова Дарья Владимировна (u0025318) 45.87 71. Тульская область
1632 Калашникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0016080) 45.87 50. Московская область
1633 Олейник Наталья Павловна (u0015584) 45.87 47. Ленинградская область
1634 Ярослав Бойцов Андреевич (u0027489) 45.87 77. Москва
1635 Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович (u0015160) 45.83 26. Ставропольский край
1636 Рылова Татьяна Андреевна (u0024066) 45.8 18. Республика Удмуртия
1637 Гусев Павел Геннадьевич (u0016603) 45.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1638 Малаян Артём Каренович (u0018727) 45.73 Великобритания
1639 Пузанов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030200) 45.73 61. Ростовская область
1640 Пыслару Владислав Аркадьевич (u0019639) 45.73 61. Ростовская область
1641 Гайфуллин Марат Азаматович (u0016727) 45.69 02. Республика Башкирия
1642 Масленникова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0015854) 45.69 66. Свердловская область
1643 Попов Артур Денисович (u0014724) 45.66 61. Ростовская область
1644 Зименкова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0017266) 45.6 26. Ставропольский край
1645 Мельник Михаил Алексеевич (u0016676) 45.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1646 Лобанов Михаил Борисович (u0014559) 45.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Хон Евгений Артурович (u0024221) 45.5 47. Ленинградская область
1648 Толстов Илья Олегович (u0015425) 45.47 65. Сахалинская область
1649 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0014632) 45.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1650 Колесников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017172) 45.44 52. Нижегородская область
1651 Блудовская Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028513) 45.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1652 Подорин Александр Андреевич (u0028869) 45.38 50. Московская область
1653 Некипелов Александр Сергеевич (u0027630) 45.35 11. Республика Коми
1654 Петров Иван Дулин (u0033396) 45.27 Республика Таджикистан
1655 Дмитриченко Алексей Олегович (u0016913) 45.15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1656 Александров Анатолий Сергеевич (u0018936) 45.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
1657 Баранов Андрей Михайлович (u0015604) 45 52. Нижегородская область
1658 Васильева Екатерина Ильинична (u0017691) 45 42. Кемеровская область
1659 Вахромов Александр Юрьевич (u0019544) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1660 Демяненко Сергей Николаевич (u0016852) 45 24. Красноярский край
1661 Дымбицкая Валерия Дмитриевна (u0018855) 45 77. Москва
1662 Колесова Екатерина Петровна (u0016561) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1663 Лазарев Александр Алексеевич (u0023019) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1664 Миронычев Петр Александрович (u0019298) 45 52. Нижегородская область
1665 Мусин Никита Александрович (u0019218) 45 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
1666 Некрасов Николай Александрович (u0013829) 45 50. Московская область
1667 Ненашев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0018591) 45 42. Кемеровская область
1668 Русаков Александр Алексеевич (u0014865) 45 69. Тверская область
1669 Смирнов Артём Михайлович (u0016437) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1670 Ушаков Андрей Павлович (u0018063) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1671 Хайруллин Руслан Минегалиевич (u0026029) 45 74. Челябинская область
1672 Хотимченко Олег Вячеславович (u0013765) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1673 Шипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0013664) 45 38. Иркутская область
1674 Юданова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0019905) 45 77. Москва
1675 Яровой Константин Игоревич (u0014354) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1676 Иголкина Екатерина Михайловна (u0017528) 44.99 47. Ленинградская область
1677 Скидан Ольга Сергеевна (u0014576) 44.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1678 Ердесов Виктор Сабыржанович (u0021921) 44.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1679 Биянова Дарья Александровна (u0021795) 44.87 18. Республика Удмуртия
1680 Атаев Владислав Владимирович (u0014922) 44.86 47. Ленинградская область
1681 Куприянов Максим Сергеевич (u0018052) 44.8 77. Москва
1682 Макаров Александр Вячеславович (u0018294) 44.75 64. Саратовская область
1683 Борисевичус Денис Анатольевич (u0017686) 44.73 47. Ленинградская область
1684 Воинова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0028957) 44.73 16. Республика Татарстан
1685 Романенков Станислав Вячеславович (u0017397) 44.73 51. Мурманская область
1686 Уткин Илья Петрович (u0025341) 44.73 71. Тульская область
1687 Филатов Антон Юрьевич (u0025116) 44.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1688 Кецко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014457) 44.69 67. Смоленская область
1689 Овсянников Тимур Анатольевич (u0016205) 44.69 77. Москва
1690 Румянцев Евгений Алексеевич (u0015606) 44.69 47. Ленинградская область
1691 Косменюк Алексей Андреевич (u0021499) 44.68 56. Оренбургская область
1692 Гречушников Антон Андреевич (u0013997) 44.67 69. Тверская область
1693 Даниэль Ирина Андреевна (u0025830) 44.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Максименков Виталий Владимирович (u0020201) 44.5 50. Московская область
1695 Савельев Александр Александрович (u0016260) 44.47 26. Ставропольский край
1696 Измайлов Василий Александрович (u0018681) 44.38 38. Иркутская область
1697 Овчинников Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0023906) 44.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1698 Колчин Роман Владимирович (u0019160) 44.22 16. Республика Татарстан
1699 Шуленина Ольга Владиславовна (u0014948) 44.07 54. Новосибирская область
1700 Аверьянов Андрей Александрович (u0029062) 44 24. Красноярский край
1701 Анисимов Илья Андреевич (u0021960) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1702 Борисов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014142) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1703 Быкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016235) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1704 Воронин Александр Сергеевич (u0014848) 44 37. Ивановская область
1705 Кагарманова Гузалия Фанилевна (u0021223) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
1706 Калиновская Елена Викторовна (u0017483) 44 21. Республика Чувашия
1707 Кауров Александр Николаевич (u0015946) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1708 Кулемин Александр Васильевич (u0018406) 44 48. Липецкая область
1709 Мазулина Вероника Васильевна (u0014739) 44 61. Ростовская область
1710 Молодкина Ольга Михайловна (u0017209) 44 37. Ивановская область
1711 Нецветай Алексей Владимирович (u0018523) 44 24. Красноярский край
1712 Осипенко Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0023166) 44 42. Кемеровская область
1713 Погадаев Андрей Михайлович (u0028374) 44 22. Алтайский край
1714 Пышкина Алена Владимировна (u0018216) 44 24. Красноярский край
1715 Рыбушкин Александр Сергеевич (u0013613) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1716 Степанян Тарон Гнелович (u0023999) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1717 Уфимцева Дарья Анатольевна (u0020077) 44 47. Ленинградская область
1718 Хенсон Максим Леонидович (u0016423) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1719 Шмелёв Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017310) 44 52. Нижегородская область
1720 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0023653) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
1721 Галичев Илья Викторович (u0033961) 43.83 50. Московская область
1722 Кольцова Татьяна Петровна (u0017063) 43.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1723 Емельянова Алена Алексеевна (u0023042) 43.8 77. Москва
1724 Киманов Василий Гориевич (u0034287) 43.75 77. Москва
1725 Стецко Сергей Петрович (u0019030) 43.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1726 Мамаев Николай Владимирович (u0021229) 43.73 37. Ивановская область
1727 Садовская Кристина Олеговна (u0033833) 43.73 77. Москва
1728 Кайшубаева Назира Тохтарбековна (u0018399) 43.51 Республика Казахстан
1729 Иванов Артём Павлович (u0027136) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1730 низамов даниил рафаилевич (u0025319) 43.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1731 Попова Куннэй Семеновна (u0016169) 43.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1732 Саунин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019928) 43.38 77. Москва
1733 Акаев Андрей Анатольевич (u0033472) 43.36 18. Республика Удмуртия
1734 Алимов Степан Геннадьевич (u0016016) 43.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1735 Шапоренко Валентина Александровна (u0032778) 43.25 50. Московская область
1736 Глушков Павел Евгеньевич (u0026291) 43.22 44. Костромская область
1737 Дурнев Иван Александрович (u0021461) 43.16 52. Нижегородская область
1738 Акулаева Елена Андреевна (u0020124) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1739 Веневцев Евгений Олегович (u0015427) 43 77. Москва
1740 Воронин Денис Иванович (u0016467) 43 77. Москва
1741 Горнов Николай Владимирович (u0024276) 43 77. Москва
1742 Доледенок Алексей Вадимович (u0034292) 43 77. Москва
1743 Дремов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0014506) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1744 ЗАГУМЕННОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0016716) 43 26. Ставропольский край
1745 Зверев Алексей Николаевич (u0017034) 43 52. Нижегородская область
1746 Зимин Александр Иванович (u0017643) 43 37. Ивановская область
1747 Кайнов Олег Анатольевич (u0021882) 43 52. Нижегородская область
1748 Катышев Никита Петрович (u0016455) 43 64. Саратовская область
1749 Краснояров Алексей Викторович (u0024040) 43 52. Нижегородская область
1750 Мулюков Айрат Линурович (u0016874) 43 02. Республика Башкирия
1751 Мухамадьяров Руслан Ильич (u0013910) 43 11. Республика Коми
1752 Николаев Александр Дмитриевич (u0018852) 43 29. Архангельская область
1753 Овчинников Денис Андреевич (u0027359) 43 26. Ставропольский край
1754 Попков Ярослав Андреевич (u0019235) 43 47. Ленинградская область
1755 Салдаева Елена Сергеевна (u0032625) 43 61. Ростовская область
1756 Семёнов Павел Владиславович (u0015920) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1757 Чернышов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0030867) 43 61. Ростовская область
1758 Шкловский Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0027563) 43 77. Москва
1759 Шкляев Николай Михайлович (u0030844) 43 50. Московская область
1760 Резванова Эльнара Абдуллаевна (u0020257) 42.94 74. Челябинская область
1761 Кошкин Павел Андреевич (u0023892) 42.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1762 Юдин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014008) 42.88 47. Ленинградская область
1763 Павлова Дарья Максимовна (u0023553) 42.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1764 Туголукова Карина Сергеевна (u0023923) 42.87 11. Республика Коми
1765 Двойников Михаил Владимирович (u0026269) 42.75 24. Красноярский край
1766 Шихов Денис Владимирович (u0016613) 42.75 52. Нижегородская область
1767 Зарипова Гульшат Зуфаровна (u0017641) 42.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1768 Мингазов Динис Ильясович (u0017504) 42.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1769 Иванов Иван Петрович (u0029987) 42.68 77. Москва
1770 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0017539) 42.66 37. Ивановская область
1771 Романенко Алексей Олегович (u0015246) 42.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1772 Бондаренко Даниил Мирославович (u0028965) 42.5 50. Московская область
1773 Зрожаев Евгений Юрьевич (u0022014) 42.5 61. Ростовская область
1774 Свинолупова Александра Сергеевна (u0013700) 42.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1775 Шкурина Ксения Витальевна (u0021325) 42.5 50. Московская область
1776 Яксон Леонид Анатольевич (u0023597) 42.5 47. Ленинградская область
1777 Павлов Сергей Александрович (u0030670) 42.44 Украина
1778 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027487) 42.38 24. Красноярский край
1779 Князев Александр Юрьевич (u0027904) 42.38 77. Москва
1780 Зубков Владимир Алексеевич (u0014569) 42.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1781 Короткий Андрей Владимирович (u0027637) 42.33 77. Москва
1782 Сапронов Алексей Геннадьевич (u0031307) 42.23 77. Москва
1783 Макарова Диана Вадимовна (u0016262) 42.2 47. Ленинградская область
1784 Агафонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0022765) 42 43. Кировская область
1785 Агудин Павел Анатольевич (u0014444) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1786 Ахмадуллин Искандер Тагирович (u0014991) 42 16. Республика Татарстан
1787 БЕКЖИГИТОВА ЖАНЫЛ ЕЛАМАНОВНА (u0028726) 42 Республика Казахстан
1788 Белов Александр Владимирович (u0020682) 42 72. Тюменская область
1789 Данилевский Вадим Александрович (u0022845) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1790 Дюрягин Андрей Юрьевич (u0017410) 42 74. Челябинская область
1791 Егорова Татьяна Васильевна (u0017470) 42 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1792 Журавов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0015268) 42 47. Ленинградская область
1793 Затылкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0019894) 42 76. Ярославская область
1794 Иванов Владислав Александрович (u0017042) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1795 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0029270) 42 22. Алтайский край
1796 Иванова Елена Анатольевна (u0014497) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1797 Калинина Мария Викторовна (u0014928) 42 77. Москва
1798 Каткалов Владимир Валерьевич (u0024424) 42 23. Краснодарский край
1799 Каштанов Евгений Константинович (u0031266) 42 50. Московская область
1800 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0014875) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1801 Клокова Ксения Андреевна (u0028821) 42 24. Красноярский край
1802 Козлов Сергей Олегович (u0024559) 42 45. Курганская область
1803 Королев Антон Вячеславович (u0019173) 42 27. Хабаровский край
1804 Мазутский Илья Михайлович (u0016089) 42 54. Новосибирская область
1805 Петров Артем Александрович (u0013935) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1806 Писарцев Роман Олегович (u0033146) 42 26. Ставропольский край
1807 Ратько Кирилл Вадимович (u0028550) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1808 Степанова Людмила Викторовна (u0024352) 42 60. Псковская область
1809 Строгудаев Никита Павлович (u0031194) 42 77. Москва
1810 Титова Анна Владимировна (u0019483) 42 37. Ивановская область
1811 Филипченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0015274) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1812 Ходжаберген Дулат Ержанович (u0028267) 42 Республика Казахстан
1813 Чернявская Мария Владимировна (u0029030) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1814 Чурочкин Илья Игоревич (u0016619) 42 64. Саратовская область
1815 Шалагин Артем Алексеевич (u0023205) 42 24. Красноярский край
1816 корякин олег михайлович (u0023108) 42 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1817 Гаврильчук Игнат Павлович (u0015143) 41.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1818 Дернов Андрей Вальтерович (u0026373) 41.88 61. Ростовская область
1819 Пилсудский Юрий Игоревич (u0024957) 41.88 10. Республика Карелия
1820 Карипова Екатерина Радиковна (u0014442) 41.87 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1821 Гуляев Роман Геннадьевич (u0015629) 41.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1822 Карповская Анастасия Александровна (u0016131) 41.87 77. Москва
1823 Филатов Виктор Владимирович (u0028435) 41.81 22. Алтайский край
1824 Богданов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014842) 41.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1825 Кириллов Валериан Валентинович (u0022319) 41.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1826 Кошоков Ахмед Арсенович (u0021793) 41.73 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1827 Редькин Александр Александрович (u0013822) 41.73 24. Красноярский край
1828 Шелепов Дмитрий Александрович (u0013877) 41.73 24. Красноярский край
1829 Акименко Никита Викторович (u0017564) 41.69 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1830 Акатьев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0026556) 41.64 02. Республика Башкирия
1831 Миронович Владимир Анатольевич (u0014597) 41.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1832 Кошеленко Марина Вадимовна (u0014693) 41.47 61. Ростовская область
1833 Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич (u0013698) 41.26 48. Липецкая область
1834 Абилеков Нурсултан Мадиханович (u0028264) 41.2 Республика Казахстан
1835 Климовских Екатерина Анатольевна (u0022923) 41.2 59. Пермский край
1836 Нажмиддинов Вахоб Вали угли (u0022216) 41.2 Республика Узбекистан
1837 Волох Алёна Игоревна (u0014458) 41.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1838 Мухомадеев Роман Айратович (u0018324) 41.06 16. Республика Татарстан
1839 Адамчик Марина Николаевна (u0013677) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1840 Алехина Анастасия Михайловна (u0017627) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1841 Алтынбаев Асет Жанатович (u0019806) 41 Республика Казахстан
1842 Амосенко Юлия Денисовна (u0015076) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1843 Ахметзянова Рита Рустэмовна (u0015916) 41 02. Республика Башкирия
1844 Беляев Глеб Сергеевич (u0020819) 41 52. Нижегородская область
1845 Борисов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0034003) 41 77. Москва
1846 Веселова Алина Игоревна (u0027485) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1847 Власишен Захар Владимирович (u0025612) 41 77. Москва
1848 Гарайшин Альберт Фаритович (u0014011) 41 74. Челябинская область
1849 Горбатенко Оксана Александровна (u0014679) 41 61. Ростовская область
1850 Доронин Михаил Владимирович (u0014223) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1851 Кащеева Мария Сергеевна (u0020485) 41 34. Волгоградская область
1852 Костин Александр Юрьевич (u0016096) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1853 Кузнецова Марья Юрьевна (u0015701) 41 35. Вологодская область
1854 Куров Артём Витальевич (u0026782) 41 77. Москва
1855 Логвинович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0017671) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1856 Николаев Дмитрий Владиславович (u0024135) 41 35. Вологодская область
1857 Сарафанников Алексей Алексеевич (u0026177) 41 77. Москва
1858 Семынина Валерия Геннадьевна (u0015970) 41 61. Ростовская область
1859 Тараскин Александр Сергеевич (u0021284) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1860 Файзуллин Руслан Александрович (u0022361) 41 52. Нижегородская область
1861 Хан Ксения Ильинична (u0021715) 41 76. Ярославская область
1862 Шамков Александр Викторович (u0031991) 41 67. Смоленская область
1863 Ярош Фиала Георгиевна (u0029221) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1864 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0022272) 40.97 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1865 Щукина Ольга Николаевна (u0024876) 40.93 61. Ростовская область
1866 Алексеев Николай Сергеевич (u0013710) 40.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1867 Чешко Анна Дмитриевна (u0020442) 40.88 74. Челябинская область
1868 Ткачев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0014132) 40.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1869 Примаков Юрий Витальевич (u0017908) 40.86 60. Псковская область
1870 Самарин Алексей Владимирович (u0014366) 40.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1871 Галустова Полина Артуровна (u0016356) 40.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1872 Архипова Марина Алексеевна (u0015515) 40.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1873 Мязин Иван Сергеевич (u0017214) 40.8 47. Ленинградская область
1874 Мещанинов Алексей Андреевич (u0026683) 40.75 77. Москва
1875 Мельникова Варвара Васильевна (u0028981) 40.73 61. Ростовская область
1876 Попов Евгений Александрович (u0021212) 40.73 22. Алтайский край
1877 Ягафаров Камиль Ильдарович (u0018609) 40.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1878 Хочкиян Хачик Степанович (u0015952) 40.71 61. Ростовская область
1879 Степанов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0032919) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1880 Никитин Михаил Сергеевич (u0013931) 40.47 63. Самарская область
1881 Дыхова Наталья Андреевна (u0017942) 40.43 60. Псковская область
1882 Ерёменко Алексей Олегович (u0014120) 40.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1883 Шабанов Павел Александрович (u0030685) 40.33 47. Ленинградская область
1884 Кондрашева Галина Владимировна (u0033796) 40.25 23. Краснодарский край
1885 Могилевцев Федор Леонидович (u0020108) 40.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1886 Матолыгина Дарья Андреевна (u0022191) 40.23 70. Томская область
1887 Романенко Елена Геннадьевна (u0023130) 40.23 26. Ставропольский край
1888 Николаева Мария Николаевна (u0013924) 40.2 26. Ставропольский край
1889 Полын Павел Петрович (u0023520) 40.2 Республика Беларусь
1890 Галкин Виталий Викторович (u0019323) 40.11 27. Хабаровский край
1891 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (u0030440) 40 22. Алтайский край
1892 Богданов Кирилл Валерьевич (u0018302) 40 47. Ленинградская область
1893 Боровков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0015183) 40 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1894 Гаприндашвили Дмитрий Кахаберович (u0029930) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1895 Глоба Дмитрий Александрович (u0024550) 40 23. Краснодарский край
1896 Голованева Кира Михайловна (u0022627) 40 34. Волгоградская область
1897 Демидова Наталья Леонидовна (u0027591) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1898 Иванов Александр Генадьевич (u0021839) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1899 Изгина Рита Мухтаровнв (u0021104) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
1900 Ильенко Андрей Михайлович (u0021294) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1901 Кизилов Вадим Армянович (u0032787) 40 05. Республика Дагестан
1902 Кожемякина Евгения Вадимовна (u0028102) 40 71. Тульская область
1903 Кузьменко Евгений Влаимирович (u0015971) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1904 Макаров Александр Борисович (u0023585) 40 52. Нижегородская область
1905 Малькова Анна Владимировна (u0018400) 40 59. Пермский край
1906 Марков Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013647) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1907 Мокеев Александр Олегович (u0015390) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1908 Новикова Анна Константиновна (u0015530) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1909 Павлов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017481) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1910 Панкин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0015005) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1911 Пейсахович Дмитрий Маркович (u0028154) 40 77. Москва
1912 Потрясаев Дмитрий Ильич (u0027283) 40 77. Москва
1913 Ротарь Алексей Маринович (u0015181) 40 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1914 Рудинский Илья Геннадьевич (u0018929) 40 24. Красноярский край
1915 Ряттель Кирилл Андреевич (u0017635) 40 10. Республика Карелия
1916 Самарцев Константин Олегович (u0015313) 40 52. Нижегородская область
1917 Смирнова Ксения Павловна (u0014849) 40 37. Ивановская область
1918 Сокова Анита Александровна (u0023052) 40 77. Москва
1919 Сытова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0016695) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1920 Танкович Юлия Олеговна (u0018229) 40 24. Красноярский край
1921 Тасс Олег Евгеньевич (u0013740) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1922 Филатов Павел Эдуардович (u0015794) 40 48. Липецкая область
1923 Чиванов Александр Олегович (u0016731) 40 50. Московская область
1924 Ососкова Валентина Алексеевна (u0022546) 39.97 77. Москва
1925 Близнюков Егор Эдуардович (u0025101) 39.8 26. Ставропольский край
1926 Ворошилов Александр Михайлович (u0018690) 39.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1927 Никифорова Дарья Михайловна (u0014053) 39.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1928 Абдулина Лилия Наильевна (u0031168) 39.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1929 Чижанова Анастасия Владимировна (u0015779) 39.71 33. Владимирская область
1930 Вашлаев Сергей Вячеславович (u0022398) 39.67 24. Красноярский край
1931 Федосцева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014044) 39.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1932 Кузьмин Лев Юрьевич (u0018452) 39.65 52. Нижегородская область
1933 Корпан Егор Николаевич (u0016807) 39.56 47. Ленинградская область
1934 Голов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0014009) 39.54 47. Ленинградская область
1935 Андоскин Никита Александрович (u0013565) 39.5 56. Оренбургская область
1936 Белый Александр Аркадьевич (u0016017) 39.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1937 Гвоздицкая Валентина Юрьевна (u0017985) 39.47 26. Ставропольский край
1938 Лукашевичус Ксения Ромальдасовна (u0015703) 39.47 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1939 Просвирнина Мария Константиновна (u0024952) 39.47 58. Пензенская область
1940 Цинцадзе Елизавета Георгиевна (u0031325) 39.47 50. Московская область
1941 Кихтянин Алексей Александрович (u0016369) 39.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1942 Пущин Никита Александрович (u0017535) 39.34 26. Ставропольский край
1943 Першуткин Алексей Эдуардович (u0015180) 39.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1944 Сигалов Даниил Алексеевич (u0015884) 39.23 77. Москва
1945 Лапшин Артём Валерьевич (u0016820) 39.13 44. Костромская область
1946 Артамонов Константин Павлович (u0014340) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1947 Бизина Татьяна Владимировна (u0018015) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1948 Блинов Никита Евгеньевич (u0026879) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1949 Богуславская Елена Олеговна (u0013695) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Бурау Виктор Сергеевич (u0030493) 39 22. Алтайский край
1951 Бутенко Николай Андреевич (u0017631) 39 24. Красноярский край
1952 Видюков Роман Алексеевич (u0024521) 39 Республика Казахстан
1953 Волков Никита Дмитриевич (u0029366) 39 18. Республика Удмуртия
1954 Гареев Эмиль Зуфарович (u0019937) 39 02. Республика Башкирия
1955 Герман Вячеслав Васильевич (u0019744) 39 24. Красноярский край
1956 Гуляев Григорий Игоревич (u0015047) 39 47. Ленинградская область
1957 Денисултанов Алауди Хожбаудиевич (u0018398) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1958 Евдокимова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0016145) 39 33. Владимирская область
1959 Жидкова Полина Сергеевна (u0027890) 39 02. Республика Башкирия
1960 Калдаров Ибрагим Семетеевич (u0018839) 39 77. Москва
1961 Кириллов Илья Олегович (u0023041) 39 35. Вологодская область
1962 Кондратюк Татьяна Николаевна (u0014670) 39 61. Ростовская область
1963 Короленко Сергей Юрьевич (u0015509) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1964 Кумар Шынболат Акылбекулы (u0017331) 39 Республика Казахстан
1965 Мельникова Анна Валерьевна (u0013998) 39 69. Тверская область
1966 Никифоров Евгений Сергеевич (u0022047) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1967 Понакшин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0013930) 39 63. Самарская область
1968 Рябов Лев Валерьевич (u0021567) 39 39. Калининградская область
1969 Скляр Андрей Вадимович (u0026383) 39 61. Ростовская область
1970 Чижов Иосфор Пантелеевич (u0034083) 39 59. Пермский край
1971 Шалагин Иван Евгеньевич (u0027300) 39 22. Алтайский край
1972 Игисинов Ильяс Жаналыкович (u0015806) 38.94 Республика Казахстан
1973 Уланов Владислав Евгеньевич (u0015351) 38.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1974 Киберев Александр Михайлович (u0016261) 38.93 71. Тульская область
1975 Курочкин Игорь Андреевич (u0015377) 38.93 77. Москва
1976 Боронин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020143) 38.8 70. Томская область
1977 Ковалев Олег Олегович (u0013980) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1978 Лупань Александр Павлович (u0034100) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1979 Назаренко Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019837) 38.73 24. Красноярский край
1980 Пискова Антонина Владиславовна (u0017660) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1981 Шаяхметов Артём Ураловоч (u0018393) 38.73 76. Ярославская область
1982 Колчин Иван Константинович (u0015730) 38.73 47. Ленинградская область
1983 агарков владимир дмитриевич (u0020831) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1984 Кочура Алина Евгеньевна (u0022094) 38.7 11. Республика Коми
1985 Вашукевич Евгений Александрович (u0022911) 38.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1986 Травкина Вероника Игоревна (u0026388) 38.61 31. Белгородская область
1987 Савкин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020477) 38.53 73. Ульяновская область
1988 Абрамов Михаил Андреевич (u0021987) 38.5 77. Москва
1989 Грант Наталия Владимировна (u0014476) 38.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1990 Хроменко Александра Михайловна (u0015688) 38.5 77. Москва
1991 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0015198) 38.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1992 Васильев Александр Александрович (u0017052) 38.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1993 Лушин Яков Александрович (u0014649) 38.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1994 Рудаков Юрий Анатольевич (u0026369) 38.31 74. Челябинская область
1995 Зилотов Александр Викторович (u0021457) 38.27 74. Челябинская область
1996 Шестаков Валерий Владимирович (u0013534) 38.24 42. Кемеровская область
1997 Волочай Виктория Олеговна (u0014365) 38.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1998 Портнов Егор Дмитриевич (u0022053) 38.06 26. Ставропольский край
1999 Гараева Ирина Мадыхатовна (u0024491) 38.03 59. Пермский край
2000 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич (u0022910) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2001 Бобрик Марина Михайловна (u0019510) 38 50. Московская область
2002 Бучинцев Максим Александрович (u0023700) 38 63. Самарская область
2003 Галимов Руслан Рифович (u0015344) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2004 Гуня Андрей Сергеевич (u0014479) 38 67. Смоленская область
2005 Жилкин Андрей Игоревич (u0015407) 38 77. Москва
2006 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0024115) 38 21. Республика Чувашия
2007 Калинин Андрей Павлович (u0029279) 38 77. Москва
2008 Карпенко Сергей Сергеевич (u0030139) 38 50. Московская область
2009 Кириенко Иван Дмитриевич (u0016307) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2010 Климантова Дарья Сергеевна (u0017816) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2011 Крикотин Дмитрий Александрович (u0013621) 38 77. Москва
2012 Лазаренко Александр Максимович (u0015828) 38 26. Ставропольский край
2013 Лашков Сергей Геннадиевич (u0015394) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2014 Лексин Сергей Сергеевич (u0015348) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2015 Мажейко Артём Михайлович (u0014818) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2016 Муха Наталья Антоновна (u0018862) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2017 Николаев Илья Сергеевич (u0034333) 38 25. Приморский край
2018 Петров Сергей Александрович (u0020407) 38 37. Ивановская область
2019 Пискунов Никита Сергеевич (u0018904) 38 24. Красноярский край
2020 Принцевский Алексей Олегович (u0023945) 38 47. Ленинградская область
2021 Русин Виктор Александрович (u0023983) 38 61. Ростовская область
2022 Рязанцев Григорий Николаевич (u0018049) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2023 Соколов Павел Сергеевич (u0019736) 38 70. Томская область
2024 Танкович Наталья Олеговна (u0018227) 38 24. Красноярский край
2025 Тарасов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025208) 38 77. Москва
2026 Тарасова Таисия Евгеньевна (u0023552) 38 63. Самарская область
2027 Филатов Артем Юрьевич (u0025188) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2028 Халилов Джамил Джамалович (u0026852) 38 34. Волгоградская область
2029 Холиков Фарух Саидович (u0024526) 38 Республика Узбекистан
2030 Цепелёв Антон Евгеньевич (u0019491) 38 43. Кировская область
2031 Шереметьев Владислав Олегович (u0020135) 38 24. Красноярский край
2032 Шишкин Денис Игорьевич (u0015712) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2033 Шульга Анна Анатольевна (u0014843) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2034 вагин артем михайлович (u0029134) 38 52. Нижегородская область
2035 холзакова анна александровна (u0018138) 38 29. Архангельская область
2036 Ветлов Анатолий Сергеевич (u0031953) 37.94 50. Московская область
2037 Шкель Владислав Анатольевич (u0019295) 37.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2038 Шестирякова Надежда Александровна (u0016795) 37.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2039 Нурмухаметов Руслан Александрович (u0022457) 37.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2040 Павлов Илья Ильич (u0022428) 37.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2041 Воронин Антон Андреевич (u0015187) 37.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2042 Синькелёв Василий Александрович (u0016785) 37.75 44. Костромская область
2043 Гостева Анастасия Николаевна (u0028887) 37.73 51. Мурманская область
2044 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032932) 37.73 74. Челябинская область
2045 Мартыненко Александр Александрович (u0014696) 37.73 61. Ростовская область
2046 Матузин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025454) 37.73 34. Волгоградская область
2047 Неклюдов Сергей Фёдорович (u0014163) 37.73 47. Ленинградская область
2048 Соловьева Анастасия Андреевна (u0020484) 37.73 50. Московская область
2049 Юркевич Владимир Александрович (u0019080) 37.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2050 Павлова Анна Андреевна (u0023048) 37.73 77. Москва
2051 Аксяитов Александр Ренатович (u0014116) 37.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2052 Паринов Максим Александрович (u0018025) 37.69 64. Саратовская область
2053 Иванова Ольга Петровна (u0029265) 37.56 24. Красноярский край
2054 Марцинкевич Ирина Алексеевна (u0015091) 37.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2055 Бедник Алексей Павлович (u0016730) 37.5 77. Москва
2056 Смовж Валерий Анатольевич (u0027448) 37.5 42. Кемеровская область
2057 Бравая Дарья Вячеславовна (u0016554) 37.47 44. Костромская область
2058 Шагиянов Гумер Рамилевич (u0017421) 37.47 02. Республика Башкирия
2059 Кирюшина Юлия Александровна (u0026293) 37.44 52. Нижегородская область
2060 Мизина Дарья Александровна (u0018202) 37.42 24. Красноярский край
2061 Романьков Александр Викторович (u0015467) 37.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2062 Балакина Ксения Павловна (u0013981) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2063 Береснева Анастасия Владимировна (u0019275) 37 54. Новосибирская область
2064 Бжеумихов Залим Арсенович (u0026279) 37 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2065 Волошко Анна Васильевна (u0020204) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2066 Дубинин Александр Александрович (u0017587) 37 26. Ставропольский край
2067 Кочергин Владислав Александрович (u0014691) 37 61. Ростовская область
2068 Лазарева Вера Юрьевна (u0027988) 37 22. Алтайский край
2069 Максимов Юрии Владимирович (u0019407) 37 51. Мурманская область
2070 Миронов Денис Валерьевич (u0017622) 37 77. Москва
2071 Панкратьева Александра Сергеевна (u0014852) 37 37. Ивановская область
2072 Пащенко Владимир Дмитриевич (u0029199) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2073 Петрина Анна Викторовна (u0031114) 37 74. Челябинская область
2074 Пономарев Иван Вячеславович (u0015232) 37 52. Нижегородская область
2075 Попкова Дарья Владимировна (u0027486) 37 39. Калининградская область
2076 Сигидаев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0019435) 37 56. Оренбургская область
2077 Суслов Михаил Вадимович (u0019948) 37 46. Курская область
2078 Тимофеева Антонина Олеговна (u0017032) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2079 Тоомпуу Екатерина Сергеевна (u0022837) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2080 Федоров Егор Максимович (u0017263) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2081 Чечулина Дарья Константиновна (u0029510) 37 22. Алтайский край
2082 Басенкова Таисия Александровна (u0014022) 36.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2083 Бритвин Иван Львович (u0025381) 36.88 77. Москва
2084 Коваль Станислав Иванович (u0013904) 36.87 47. Ленинградская область
2085 Семанин Михаил Юрьевич (u0033117) 36.87 59. Пермский край
2086 Журкин Алексей Михайлович (u0017792) 36.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2087 Тампер Антон Микаэль (u0017811) 36.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2088 Цой Денис Олегович (u0025951) 36.73 50. Московская область
2089 Власов Николай Сергеевич (u0017393) 36.69 50. Московская область
2090 Арцыбашев Николай Сергеевич (u0030461) 36.65 47. Ленинградская область
2091 Сумётова Татьяна Михайловна (u0022745) 36.53 74. Челябинская область
2092 Барблишвили Тимур Вячеславович (u0029321) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2093 Снегова Анастасия Михайловна (u0014761) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2094 Земляницин Александр Сергеевич (u0022416) 36.47 24. Красноярский край
2095 Кочергина Александра Михайловна (u0014752) 36.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2096 Хроменко Юрий Викторович (u0020733) 36.44 24. Красноярский край
2097 Дорогов Илья Евгеньевич (u0018293) 36.4 24. Красноярский край
2098 Мамедова Эльмира Мехмановна (u0014891) 36.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2099 Малышев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0018388) 36.33 70. Томская область
2100 Бойко Никита Сергеевич (u0018385) 36.2 70. Томская область
2101 Стоян Стас Юрьевич (u0026910) 36.07 50. Московская область
2102 Божонок Павел Геннадьевич (u0016250) 36 59. Пермский край
2103 Борисюк Вера Александровна (u0017101) 36 24. Красноярский край
2104 Вербицкий Иван Кириллович (u0015965) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2105 Власова Ксения Андреевна (u0031272) 36 02. Республика Башкирия
2106 Глотова Юлия Александровна (u0015397) 36 50. Московская область
2107 Гусева Ольга Андреевна (u0015820) 36 47. Ленинградская область
2108 Донсков Ярослав Дмитриевич (u0013736) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2109 Жданова Дарья Михайловна (u0015275) 36 71. Тульская область
2110 Зебзеева Татьяна Олеговна (u0020010) 36 59. Пермский край
2111 Илиеш Людмила Васильевна (u0020133) 36 77. Москва
2112 Красненкова Анна Борисовна (u0020208) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2113 Лагойда Ксения Олеговна (u0014488) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2114 Лобачева Дарья Александровна (u0017439) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2115 Меркушев Григорий Сергеевич (u0018683) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2116 Мухина Виктория Александровна (u0021619) 36 26. Ставропольский край
2117 Неклюдов Капитон Николаевич (u0025219) 36 69. Тверская область
2118 Остапенко Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024347) 36 61. Ростовская область
2119 Петров Рикардо Павлович (u0033042) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2120 Полуэктова Ольга Игоревна (u0017467) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2121 Попков Роман Николаевич (u0015353) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2122 Рузанов Алексей Анатольевич (u0027776) 36 56. Оренбургская область
2123 Сазанов Арсений Михайлович (u0014057) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2124 Семенова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017793) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2125 Стрёмин Андрей Владимирович (u0020474) 36 50. Московская область
2126 Цепаев Александр Николаевич (u0014826) 36 72. Тюменская область
2127 Черногорский Вячеслав Константинович (u0026719) 36 53. Новгородская область
2128 Южин Денис Александрович (u0015210) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2129 афанасьев иван иванович (u0033966) 36 61. Ростовская область
2130 Вилинская Мария Владимировна (u0027663) 35.96 47. Ленинградская область
2131 Шубина Ксения Юрьевна (u0015196) 35.94 47. Ленинградская область
2132 Домбровский Андрей Олегович (u0013538) 35.93 77. Москва
2133 Захарова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0014181) 35.93 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2134 Дмитриев Кирилл Андреевич (u0018600) 35.87 74. Челябинская область
2135 глазунов алексей яковлевич (u0033055) 35.87 52. Нижегородская область
2136 Щербаков Сергей Витальевич (u0021049) 35.8 38. Иркутская область
2137 Иванов Никита Владиславович (u0032917) 35.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2138 Максимов Денис Евгеньевич (u0028742) 35.73 22. Алтайский край
2139 Никитин Игорь Сергеевич (u0024560) 35.73 76. Ярославская область
2140 Долгобородов Артем Андреевич (u0024879) 35.7 29. Архангельская область
2141 Попов Александр Владимирович (u0023274) 35.69 52. Нижегородская область
2142 Шакиров Айзат Глусович (u0013627) 35.69 02. Республика Башкирия
2143 Алтухов Павел Игоревич (u0016842) 35.66 26. Ставропольский край
2144 Галиуллина Камилла Ирековна (u0016178) 35.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2145 Исмоилов Содик Хикматович (u0022202) 35.6 Республика Узбекистан
2146 Нусупбеков Аян Бекболатович (u0014407) 35.6 Республика Казахстан
2147 Устинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017878) 35.55 54. Новосибирская область
2148 Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014359) 35.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2149 Борознов Александр Александрович (u0019403) 35.4 51. Мурманская область
2150 Зароченцев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0015826) 35.25 26. Ставропольский край
2151 Елинский Андрей Александрович (u0023477) 35.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2152 Костюк Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0023603) 35.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2153 Қылыш Дәурен Ерболұлы (u0018953) 35.1 Республика Казахстан
2154 Ёлкин Михаил Александрович (u0027499) 35 42. Кемеровская область
2155 Андрианов Михаил Михаилович (u0023670) 35 77. Москва
2156 Арнольдова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0017594) 35 69. Тверская область
2157 Белокопытова Инна Валерьевна (u0029544) 35 26. Ставропольский край
2158 Бобкова Алена Владиславовна (u0033773) 35 52. Нижегородская область
2159 Владимиров Алексей Михайлович (u0016595) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2160 Власов Роман Сергеевич (u0015630) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2161 Воронов Василий Владимирович (u0014821) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2162 Гилязутдинова Зульфира Гарифовна (u0018031) 35 24. Красноярский край
2163 Гончаров Александр Константинович (u0017998) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2164 Городкова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0019863) 35 74. Челябинская область
2165 Жданов Андрей Сергеевич (u0020231) 35 29. Архангельская область
2166 Илькив Игорь Владимирович (u0021824) 35 11. Республика Коми
2167 Кабирова Ольга Андреевна (u0020044) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2168 Кавокин Александр Сергеевич (u0013969) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2169 Киселев Алексей Васильевич (u0018937) 35 59. Пермский край
2170 Колесников Денис Александрович (u0024432) 35 23. Краснодарский край
2171 Михницкий Тимур Абсаматович (u0015891) 35 40. Калужская область
2172 Носкова Ирина Николаевна (u0017349) 35 26. Ставропольский край
2173 Рахнянский Сергей Олегович (u0015645) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2174 Травин Донат Константинович (u0014763) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2175 Усов Евгений Владиславович (u0019607) 35 55. Омская область
2176 Филатов Семен Григориевич (u0034008) 35 77. Москва
2177 Чараев Павел Иванович (u0018070) 35 52. Нижегородская область
2178 Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич (u0031236) 35 03. Республика Бурятия
2179 Юрин Денис Олегович (u0018328) 35 19. Республика Хакасия
2180 Яковлев Роман Отчество (u0020071) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
2181 Якушенко Сергей Владимирович (u0017788) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2182 Яшкардин Ростислав Владимирович (u0019424) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2183 Мельвиль Надежда Александровна (u0024105) 34.88 47. Ленинградская область
2184 Звездина Алёна Евгеньевна (u0032873) 34.87 52. Нижегородская область
2185 Фанталина Антонина Александровна (u0020042) 34.87 54. Новосибирская область
2186 Бездушный Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019086) 34.87 52. Нижегородская область
2187 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0024325) 34.87 24. Красноярский край
2188 Опенышев Павел Владимирович (u0028876) 34.87 22. Алтайский край
2189 Коновалова Анна Владимировна (u0020293) 34.8 50. Московская область
2190 Сумарокова Ирина Павловна (u0019416) 34.8 44. Костромская область
2191 Шведов Николай Александрович (u0013876) 34.8 24. Красноярский край
2192 Горшкова Елена Юрьевна (u0013973) 34.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2193 Нетёсов Максим Владимирович (u0016713) 34.78 26. Ставропольский край
2194 Григорьев Иван Николаевич (u0023848) 34.75 21. Республика Чувашия
2195 Комиссаров Александр Владимирович (u0022500) 34.75 52. Нижегородская область
2196 Ноздрёв Иван Иванович (u0033965) 34.75 61. Ростовская область
2197 Давыдова Любовь Дмитриевна (u0020916) 34.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2198 Колбасов Виктор Андреевич (u0014972) 34.73 69. Тверская область
2199 Петров Никита Алексеевич (u0021694) 34.73 74. Челябинская область
2200 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0031986) 34.71 Йеменская Республика
2201 Богданов Андрей Владимирович (u0019271) 34.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2202 Полеев Денис Игоревич (u0014147) 34.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2203 Росликов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0018207) 34.67 24. Красноярский край
2204 Молчанов Алексей Владимирович (u0014149) 34.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
2205 Верескунова Светлана Олеговна (u0015800) 34.5 77. Москва
2206 Колосова Маргарита Васильевна (u0019482) 34.5 50. Московская область
2207 Ивкин Ефим Сергеевич (u0015871) 34.43 38. Иркутская область
2208 Дужак Евгений Дмитриевич (u0020095) 34.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2209 Шапошникова Анна Игоревна (u0017476) 34.31 77. Москва
2210 Петров Иван Александрович (u0032978) 34.25 77. Москва
2211 Русских Алексей Ильич (u0018527) 34.2 70. Томская область
2212 Курникин Константин Сергеевич (u0021979) 34.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2213 Берёза Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016637) 34 26. Ставропольский край
2214 Борисов Александр Владимирович (u0020305) 34 47. Ленинградская область
2215 Буртелова Надежда Вадимовна (u0030731) 34 70. Томская область
2216 Веселова Оксана Владимировна (u0018981) 34 60. Псковская область
2217 Герасимов Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0027757) 34 77. Москва
2218 Дячишин Алексей Максимович (u0020032) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2219 Кирилловых Владимир Сергеевич (u0022008) 34 43. Кировская область
2220 Коткин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025810) 34 44. Костромская область
2221 Ларионов Евгений Александрович (u0020195) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2222 Махмутов Роман Ильдарович (u0033758) 34 31. Белгородская область
2223 Мисаилова Арина Алексеевна (u0029710) 34 47. Ленинградская область
2224 Нагорный Денис Сергеевич (u0026666) 34 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
2225 Новосёлов Николай Александрович (u0020331) 34 74. Челябинская область
2226 Плетнев Святослав Игоревич (u0015350) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2227 Подшивалов Георгий Андреевич (u0021173) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2228 Рябова Анна Сергеевна (u0016334) 34 74. Челябинская область
2229 Савельев Кирилл Николаевич (u0016999) 34 02. Республика Башкирия
2230 Смирнов Денис Борисович (u0015360) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2231 Совков Владимир Владимирович (u0023771) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2232 Тимонин Роман Сергеевич (u0015628) 34 47. Ленинградская область
2233 Турышев Вадим Владимирович (u0019954) 34 02. Республика Башкирия
2234 Федяев Игорь Александрович (u0023244) 34 43. Кировская область
2235 Ферафонтьева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0014090) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2236 Ханзярова Юлия Алексеевна (u0014125) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2237 Чумакова Дарья Анатольевна (u0023535) 34 64. Саратовская область
2238 Шаталов Евгений Вадимович (u0034020) 34 19. Республика Хакасия
2239 Шевченко Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013723) 34 61. Ростовская область
2240 Шевчук Михаил Игоревич (u0023778) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2241 Шилков Александр Григорьевич (u0019997) 34 64. Саратовская область
2242 Яценко Дарья Александровна (u0017931) 34 54. Новосибирская область
2243 Росин Аркадий Александрович (u0019157) 33.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
2244 Трухина Ксения Александровна (u0016231) 33.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2245 Мамчур Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026420) 33.89 54. Новосибирская область
2246 Валерьянов Ильдар Григорьевич (u0034407) 33.88 04. Республика Алтай
2247 Зарипов Ренат Радиславович (u0026027) 33.87 74. Челябинская область
2248 Иванова Дарья Александровна (u0026270) 33.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2249 Байрашев Эдуард Наильевич (u0026028) 33.81 74. Челябинская область
2250 Севридова Ксения Сергеевна (u0015011) 33.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
2251 Калмыков Сергей Михайлович (u0028183) 33.8 76. Ярославская область
2252 Марченко Егор Александрович (u0014697) 33.73 61. Ростовская область
2253 Смирнов Александр Николаевич (u0023033) 33.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2254 Климов Петр Игоревич (u0031299) 33.6 50. Московская область
2255 Тимаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019844) 33.56 52. Нижегородская область
2256 Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна (u0028153) 33.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2257 Панова Ирина Михайловна (u0016034) 33.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2258 Серебряков Константин Александрович (u0031015) 33.5 77. Москва
2259 Старцев Михаил Викторович (u0017127) 33.48 74. Челябинская область
2260 Старикова Ксения Алексеевна (u0022418) 33.47 24. Красноярский край
2261 Наумкин Виктор Александрович (u0023047) 33.4 77. Москва
2262 Исаков Кирилл Андреевич (u0014017) 33.38 51. Мурманская область
2263 Стародубов Роман Игоревич (u0020829) 33.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2264 Шаповалова Анастасия Георгиевна (u0014732) 33.15 61. Ростовская область
2265 Кудаева Руслана Арсеновна (u0014572) 33.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
2266 Абрамова Марина Евгеньевна (u0020319) 33.01 34. Волгоградская область
2267 Балышев Игорь Михайлович (u0014144) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2268 Баранова Зинаида Андреевна (u0029338) 33 23. Краснодарский край
2269 Бененсон Александр Константинович (u0016085) 33 50. Московская область
2270 Бурдукова Ирина Ивановна (u0018906) 33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2271 Быков Владимир Александрович (u0014364) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2272 Войтенко Никита Алексеевич (u0018479) 33 77. Москва
2273 Григорьев Антон Кириллович (u0028161) 33 77. Москва
2274 Давыдов Антон Денисович (u0034324) 33 77. Москва
2275 Дядина Анастасия Александровна (u0014026) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2276 Егоров Петр Владимирович (u0015772) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2277 Жигалов Сергей Александрович (u0019528) 33 24. Красноярский край
2278 Кудряшева Дарья Николаевна (u0015669) 33 63. Самарская область
2279 Куликова Антонина Евгеньевна (u0019946) 33 27. Хабаровский край
2280 Лисова Наталья Сергеевна (u0019710) 33 40. Калужская область
2281 Луфт Сергей Валерьевич (u0018878) 33 54. Новосибирская область
2282 Мухаррямов Иршат Рафисович (u0032524) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
2283 Низкоус Никита Сергеевич (u0021566) 33 48. Липецкая область
2284 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0022719) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2285 Орлов Игорь Алексеевич (u0031161) 33 50. Московская область
2286 Осипова Ксения Андреевна (u0023813) 33 43. Кировская область
2287 Павлова Татьяна Васильевна (u0028951) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2288 Панченко Софья Александровна (u0018571) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2289 Реянкова Лариса Алексеевна (u0015272) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2290 Рубан Евгений Николаевич (u0021280) 33 47. Ленинградская область
2291 Рымшан Никита Игоревич (u0014575) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2292 Сабиров Артур Айратович (u0019054) 33 16. Республика Татарстан
2293 Самонченко Денис Леонидович (u0023872) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2294 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич (u0016790) 33 32. Брянская область
2295 Суд Артём Владимирович (u0019024) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2296 Тимир-Булатов Ильяс Ринатович (u0019291) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2297 Фролов Даниил Владимирович (u0026676) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
2298 Христофариди Кирилл Анатольевич (u0021639) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2299 Цветкова Надежда Николаевна (u0022599) 33 37. Ивановская область
2300 Бойцова Яна Николаевна (u0013785) 32.93 44. Костромская область
2301 Чижов Илья Андреевич (u0022165) 32.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2302 Яковлев Александр Вячеславович (u0015991) 32.91 74. Челябинская область
2303 Малыхин Илья Александрович (u0024253) 32.87 23. Краснодарский край
2304 Сатдыкова Гузель Илдаровна (u0017334) 32.75 Мексика
2305 Буяков Алесь Сергеевич (u0020184) 32.73 70. Томская область
2306 Власов Евгений Михайлович (u0013983) 32.73 31. Белгородская область
2307 Неганов Артур Игоревич (u0022453) 32.73 02. Республика Башкирия
2308 Толоконников Борис Сергеевич (u0019523) 32.73 24. Красноярский край
2309 Шеризаров Александр ЮРЬЕВИЧ (u0028286) 32.73 77. Москва
2310 Жуков Александр Валерьевич (u0015199) 32.69 47. Ленинградская область
2311 Кузьмин Олег Игоревич (u0015089) 32.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2312 власенко иван артурович (u0015680) 32.67 47. Ленинградская область
2313 Константинова Екатерина Павловна (u0017385) 32.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2314 Максименко Андрей Владимирович (u0023870) 32.6 18. Республика Удмуртия
2315 Куршук Юрий Геннадьевич (u0015145) 32.5 63. Самарская область
2316 Манько Юлия Владимировна (u0029169) 32.5 61. Ростовская область
2317 Ершова Анна Владимировна (u0018776) 32.47 02. Республика Башкирия
2318 Сигаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0017109) 32.47 19. Республика Хакасия
2319 Филюшкин Андрей Вячеславович (u0022966) 32.43 77. Москва
2320 Мадорский Евгений Глебович (u0019079) 32.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2321 Вохмянина Анастасия Николаевна (u0018582) 32.38 24. Красноярский край
2322 Петров иван дмитриевич (u0033979) 32.23 04. Республика Алтай
2323 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0015412) 32.22 74. Челябинская область
2324 Волгина Ольга Антоновна (u0013680) 32.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2325 Гурина Елизавета Алексеевна (u0020025) 32.2 71. Тульская область
2326 Кашпирев Евгений Борисович (u0014021) 32.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
2327 Акимова Александра Анатольевна (u0027862) 32 47. Ленинградская область
2328 Балагутдинов Вадим Радикович (u0026058) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
2329 Денисова Елизавета Артуровна (u0014491) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2330 Иващенко Анна Андреевна (u0026361) 32 61. Ростовская область
2331 Ислентьев Александр Владимирович (u0027092) 32 18. Республика Удмуртия
2332 Истомин Николай Игоревич (u0029272) 32 22. Алтайский край
2333 Катлеева Светлана Галимулаевна (u0017193) 32 28. Амурская область
2334 Киричев Алексей Викторович (u0020360) 32 74. Челябинская область
2335 Князева Анна Петровна (u0015637) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2336 Кобяков Григорий Федорович (u0021094) 32 74. Челябинская область
2337 Корзуев Сергей Александрович (u0018658) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2338 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0031951) 32 77. Москва
2339 Краевский Михаил Александрович (u0020021) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2340 Красильникова Екатерина Андреевна (u0020381) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2341 Ксенофонтов Владислав Михайлович (u0013557) 32 16. Республика Татарстан
2342 Кузнецова Ксения Владимировна (u0017140) 32 59. Пермский край
2343 Кузьменко Виталий Борисович (u0018162) 32 54. Новосибирская область
2344 Курнев Егор Игоревич (u0023045) 32 77. Москва
2345 Лакомский Александр Владимирович (u0020111) 32 77. Москва
2346 Павловская Екатерина Александровна (u0015720) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2347 Петров Василий Георгиевич (u0027551) 32 13. Республика Мордовия
2348 Петров Владимир Николаевич (u0029146) 32 77. Москва
2349 Покровский Александр Олегович (u0017749) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2350 Руткаускайте Лолита Римантасовна (u0028378) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2351 Семёнов Юрий Викторович (u0016463) 32 26. Ставропольский край
2352 Скобелев Владислав Валерьевич (u0019427) 32 51. Мурманская область
2353 Смирнов Иван Олегович (u0022420) 32 56. Оренбургская область
2354 Стецюк Кирилл Михайлович (u0014762) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2355 Сулейманов Руслан Рустемович (u0013539) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
2356 Урванцева Ирина Алексеевна (u0022421) 32 24. Красноярский край
2357 Хасанова Алёна Раисовна (u0025858) 32 74. Челябинская область
2358 Кузнецов Максим Викторович (u0018605) 31.87 29. Архангельская область
2359 Илюшкина Валерия Дмитриевна (u0027700) 31.8 35. Вологодская область
2360 Калинин Павел Михайлович (u0020458) 31.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2361 Шабанова Динара Сергеевна (u0026917) 31.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2362 Зарипова Регина Радиславовна (u0025859) 31.75 74. Челябинская область
2363 Блохин Максим Андреевич (u0014483) 31.73 67. Смоленская область
2364 Клюйко Павел Иванович (u0015640) 31.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2365 Грачев Сергей Леонидович (u0027677) 31.67 59. Пермский край
2366 Семаков Никита Владимирович (u0014516) 31.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2367 Буров Александр Сергеевич (u0013801) 31.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2368 Саидов Амиршо Мирзомуддинович (u0033009) 31.58 Республика Таджикистан
2369 Кузнецов Эдуард Викторович (u0021167) 31.51 02. Республика Башкирия
2370 Рубинштейн Ирина Васильевна (u0013533) 31.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
2371 Инютина Анастасия Михайловна (u0018961) 31.5 48. Липецкая область
2372 Мушинский Андрей Николаевич (u0019075) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2373 Быков Максим Ильич (u0022389) 31.47 24. Красноярский край
2374 Строцкий Михаил Юрьевичч (u0034262) 31.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2375 Муллозода Рустам Тохирбекович (u0015799) 31.33 Республика Таджикистан
2376 Пономарёв Дмитрий Викторович (u0016726) 31.31 38. Иркутская область
2377 Пантелеев Павел Петрович (u0014775) 31.23 47. Ленинградская область
2378 Кузьмин Руслан Романович (u0014895) 31.18 47. Ленинградская область
2379 Громыко Михаил Георгиевич (u0014078) 31.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2380 Абрамов Сергей Викторович (u0031676) 31 47. Ленинградская область
2381 Бабилич Никита Константинович (u0023004) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2382 Бабушкина Надежда Александровна (u0013975) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2383 Бронин Вячеслав Константинович (u0014423) 31 69. Тверская область
2384 Вихров Алексей Владимировч (u0022531) 31 51. Мурманская область
2385 Герасимович Александр Сергеевич (u0015632) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2386 Гулый Максим Александрович (u0023743) 31 50. Московская область
2387 Дуденкова Ирина Андреевна (u0031117) 31 74. Челябинская область
2388 Дёшин Илья Александрович (u0027897) 31 77. Москва
2389 Евсеева Елена Владимировна (u0018177) 31 64. Саратовская область
2390 Золотарь Николай Иванович (u0017831) 31 31. Белгородская область
2391 Иванова Екатерина Романовна (u0018465) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2392 Клименков Борис Давидович (u0015236) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2393 Козлов Кирилл Юрьевич (u0017599) 31 77. Москва
2394 Коробейников Никита Владимирович (u0025812) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
2395 Костиков Мирослав Николаевич (u0016658) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2396 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0015812) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2397 Лапин Александр Александрович (u0016029) 31 50. Московская область
2398 Лукоянова Марина Валерьевна (u0019293) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2399 Маргарянц Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017674) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2400 Матреничев Всеволод Витальевич (u0030329) 31 47. Ленинградская область
2401 Махтанова Мария Сергеевна (u0018285) 31 72. Тюменская область
2402 Полянский Владислав Владимирович (u0013687) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2403 Пономарёва Елена Сергеевна (u0033767) 31 74. Челябинская область
2404 Рогозина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022371) 31 29. Архангельская область
2405 Савенков Владислав Михайлович (u0015097) 31 50. Московская область
2406 Свеженцев Роман Владимирович (u0020722) 31 54. Новосибирская область
2407 Скипидарникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015943) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2408 Супронов Александр Александрович (u0014325) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2409 Царьков Артём Сергеевич (u0016693) 31 52. Нижегородская область
2410 Чижиков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0028471) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
2411 Чупин Николай Владирович (u0028511) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
2412 Шагал Аркадий Алексеевич (u0017623) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2413 Шимова Алиса Анатольевна (u0015364) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2414 Щербинин Александр Сергеевич (u0017724) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2415 Гуленкин Василий Эдуардович (u0017315) 30.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2416 Буренев Павел Николаевич (u0016121) 30.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2417 Самсонов Александр Вячеславович (u0013789) 30.87 53. Новгородская область
2418 Иванов Сергеи Иванович (u0028038) 30.79 24. Красноярский край
2419 Есипова Алена Александровна (u0028014) 30.73 04. Республика Алтай
2420 Молчанов Максим Сергеевич (u0017739) 30.73 21. Республика Чувашия
2421 Петрищев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014699) 30.73 61. Ростовская область
2422 Симакова Ольга Владимировна (u0022703) 30.73 66. Свердловская область
2423 Чупрова Екаерина Геннадиевна (u0034328) 30.73 11. Республика Коми
2424 Цветков Павел Сергеевич (u0020105) 30.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2425 Окорокова Наталья Валерьевна (u0021788) 30.6 02. Республика Башкирия
2426 Олейников Михаил Сергеевич (u0024175) 30.6 48. Липецкая область
2427 Финиковский Иван Иванович (u0016780) 30.56 51. Мурманская область
2428 Хохлов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016151) 30.5 52. Нижегородская область
2429 Мальмберг Сергей Александрович (u0015431) 30.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2430 Козырева Ольга Дмитриевна (u0014554) 30.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2431 Калита Павел Юрьевич (u0017915) 30.22 56. Оренбургская область
2432 Горбунова Александра Александровна (u0015345) 30.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2433 Страмцов Максим Сергевич (u0026671) 30.11 24. Красноярский край
2434 Алеханов Роман Юрьевич (u0015385) 30 52. Нижегородская область
2435 Будник Сергей Игоревич (u0019956) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2436 Варламова Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014931) 30 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2437 Вершинин Игорь Константинович (u0017479) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2438 Дёмин Денис Сергеевич (u0023606) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2439 Зензин Алексей Сергеевич (u0027274) 30 42. Кемеровская область
2440 Исаева Юлия Сергеевна (u0016706) 30 50. Московская область
2441 Исянбаева Гульшан Ришатовна (u0016382) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
2442 Кормачев Тимофей Александрович (u0020248) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2443 Крюков Иван Александрович (u0034401) 30 50. Московская область
2444 Лапенкова Татьяна Игоревна (u0023046) 30 77. Москва
2445 Малинов Дмитрий Викторович (u0014344) 30 53. Новгородская область
2446 Меркулов Александр Сергеевич (u0017909) 30 60. Псковская область
2447 Мухин Александр Александрович (u0017740) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2448 Нехорошев Николай Васильевич (u0027668) 30 11. Республика Коми
2449 Олейник Андрей Николаевич (u0024679) 30 31. Белгородская область
2450 Перелыгина Вероника Станиславовна (u0019598) 30 26. Ставропольский край
2451 Процаенко Ольга Сергеевна (u0017810) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2452 Пузанов Андрей Алексеевич (u0022624) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2453 Ратковская Яна Витальевна (u0020139) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2454 Сейдулаев Эльдар Махмудович (u0016708) 30 26. Ставропольский край
2455 Совертков Константин Леонидович (u0019287) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2456 Удальцов Антон Генадьевич (u0015141) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2457 Черкесова Елена Вячеславовна (u0016097) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2458 Штин Александр Андреевич (u0018603) 30 29. Архангельская область
2459 Бабинцев Антон Александрович (u0017495) 29.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2460 Власова Валентина Валерьевна (u0018281) 29.89 74. Челябинская область
2461 Безирова Мария Мухарбиевна (u0022876) 29.87 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2462 Гребенщикова Татьяна Андреевна (u0023570) 29.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2463 Сусский Иван Александрович (u0014150) 29.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2464 Базалук Артур Александрович (u0019441) 29.75 50. Московская область
2465 Денисов Эдуард Глебович (u0029383) 29.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2466 Истоминский Андрей Васильевич (u0029145) 29.73 24. Красноярский край
2467 Тен Николай Сергеевич (u0030688) 29.73 34. Волгоградская область
2468 Каннинен Иван Викторович (u0017648) 29.69 10. Республика Карелия
2469 Катюшенко Екатерина Андреевна (u0015638) 29.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2470 Дёмин Дмитрий Фёдорович (u0014549) 29.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2471 Лобачев Артём Александрович (u0020083) 29.67 77. Москва
2472 Перетятько Екатерина Игоревна (u0016446) 29.62 77. Москва
2473 Золотарь Максим Олегович (u0016059) 29.6 47. Ленинградская область
2474 Кинтаев Ермек Самуратович (u0021112) 29.56 56. Оренбургская область
2475 Дороничева Светлана Андреевна (u0029026) 29.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2476 Гуло Роман Дмитриевич (u0013638) 29.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
2477 Храмцов Михаил Владимирович (u0021340) 29.48 02. Республика Башкирия
2478 Гавриченко Василий Иванович (u0027662) 29.47 77. Москва
2479 Белкин Антон Андреевич (u0017716) 29.44 77. Москва
2480 Оконешников Илья Степанович (u0021803) 29.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2481 Марченко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015692) 29.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2482 Абучкаев Роман Равильевич (u0028476) 29.25 74. Челябинская область
2483 Федоренко Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0016541) 29.2 44. Костромская область
2484 Койков Евгений Николаевич (u0019798) 29.15 43. Кировская область
2485 Абашкин Антон Дмитриевич (u0019571) 29 Республика Казахстан
2486 Акулова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0028103) 29 50. Московская область
2487 Арифулин Константин Шамильевич (u0016181) 29 77. Москва
2488 Арнаутов Руслан Сергеевич (u0027924) 29 42. Кемеровская область
2489 Бикташев Эмиль Фаридович (u0026026) 29 74. Челябинская область
2490 Ващук Максим Сергеевич (u0015283) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2491 Водолагин Николай сергеевич (u0031259) 29 34. Волгоградская область
2492 Газаров Георгий Игоревич (u0014494) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2493 Горох Илья Владимирович (u0016670) 29 26. Ставропольский край
2494 Дорофеев Михаил Сергеевич (u0018524) 29 19. Республика Хакасия
2495 Елисеев Роман Леонидович (u0026311) 29 77. Москва
2496 Жидаль Владислав Сергеевич (u0020418) 29 24. Красноярский край
2497 Кацнельсон Аркадий Борисович (u0014459) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2498 Козачёк Олег Олегович (u0019522) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2499 Корецкая Юлия Сергеевна (u0017847) 29 24. Красноярский край
2500 Кривоконь Владимир Николаевич (u0021277) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
2501 Лебедев Денис Андрееевич (u0022851) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2502 Мельников Артём Юльевич (u0023796) 29 74. Челябинская область
2503 Мищенко Иван Сергеевич (u0021562) 29 48. Липецкая область
2504 Мочалов Александр Михайлович (u0018261) 29 70. Томская область
2505 Никанорова Мария Александровна (u0013721) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2506 Николаев Александр Африканович (u0017215) 29 21. Республика Чувашия
2507 Павлов Виталий Сергеевич (u0031291) 29 53. Новгородская область
2508 Петракова Светлана Владимировна (u0020860) 29 74. Челябинская область
2509 Прокофьев Андрей Владимирович (u0031173) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
2510 Рубцов Алексей Олегович (u0015068) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2511 Сабитова Зиля Тахиевна (u0028403) 29 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2512 Самойлова Наталья Николаевна (u0030870) 29 74. Челябинская область
2513 Сидоров Алексей Игоревич (u0024474) 29 21. Республика Чувашия
2514 Смирнов Анатолий Владимирович (u0019578) 29 77. Москва
2515 Степанов Никита Евгеньевич (u0019330) 29 27. Хабаровский край
2516 Сухарева Елена Алексеевна (u0024164) 29 44. Костромская область
2517 Сухова Ксения Александровна (u0015647) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2518 Фадеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015810) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2519 Филимонов Елисей Валерьевич (u0019495) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2520 Цыбулькин Антон Ильич (u0026402) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2521 Мархадаев Чингис Этигэлович (u0028760) 28.97 03. Республика Бурятия
2522 Альтдинов Артур Ильдарович (u0025299) 28.87 02. Республика Башкирия
2523 Литовченко Павел Дмитриевич (u0014872) 28.8 27. Хабаровский край
2524 Мельникова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0014129) 28.8 10. Республика Карелия
2525 Михневич Мария Владимировна (u0016476) 28.8 47. Ленинградская область
2526 Романико Василий Сергеевич (u0013548) 28.75 10. Республика Карелия
2527 Шляпникова Ольга Александровна (u0020174) 28.75 64. Саратовская область
2528 Шмелёв Илья Михайлович (u0017800) 28.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2529 Понька Денис Сергеевич (u0025214) 28.73 33. Владимирская область
2530 Богомолов Андрей Александрович (u0017835) 28.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2531 Соколов Егор Олегович (u0015506) 28.5 52. Нижегородская область
2532 Виноградов Максим Сергеевич (u0022090) 28.47 76. Ярославская область
2533 Хайбулаев Султан Магомедович (u0017795) 28.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2534 Потапов Алексей Анатольевич (u0032309) 28.44 52. Нижегородская область
2535 Венков Александр Сергеевич (u0015207) 28.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2536 Топчий Павел Павлович (u0023054) 28.33 77. Москва
2537 Миналеев Константин Константинович (u0028935) 28.13 02. Республика Башкирия
2538 Алексеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0019602) 28 61. Ростовская область
2539 Волков Максим Вячеславович (u0020613) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2540 Дмитриев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019901) 28 77. Москва
2541 Жуков Алексей Александрович (u0016457) 28 Индонезия
2542 Землянкин Роман Александрович (u0017280) 28 52. Нижегородская область
2543 Иванчихин Сергей Валентинович (u0024096) 28 31. Белгородская область
2544 Ивлиев Владимир Андреевич (u0019326) 28 27. Хабаровский край
2545 Казиева Евгения Султановна (u0033613) 28 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2546 Калугин Николай Викторович (u0013707) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2547 Камалян Рубен Гагикович (u0019641) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2548 Касянчук Сергей Анатольевич (u0033116) 28 77. Москва
2549 Киреев Данила Сергеевич (u0016120) 28 77. Москва
2550 Киселева Марина Сергеевна (u0014802) 28 61. Ростовская область
2551 Красиков Алексей Юрьевич (u0017803) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2552 Кузнецова Наталия Николаевна (u0014478) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2553 Куриленков Алексей Николаевич (u0017727) 28 67. Смоленская область
2554 Михайлова Елена Сергеевна (u0015518) 28 16. Республика Татарстан
2555 Могилев Илья Игоревич (u0014515) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2556 Моисеенко Екатерина Юрьевна (u0017787) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2557 Мурнаев Иван Васильевич (u0028866) 28 64. Саратовская область
2558 Николаев Анатолий Николаевич (u0028623) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2559 Рахматуллин Ринат Радикович (u0015980) 28 56. Оренбургская область
2560 Семенова Светлана Александровна (u0034137) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2561 Серегина Татьяна Александровна (u0021666) 28 63. Самарская область
2562 Строгов Константин Сергеевич (u0018411) 28 02. Республика Башкирия
2563 Суворов Игорь Викторович (u0029778) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2564 Сущинина Арина Андреевна (u0016014) 28 33. Владимирская область
2565 Титов Григорий Валерьевич (u0024168) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2566 Туркин Владислав Артурович (u0013972) 28 47. Ленинградская область
2567 Фролов Евгений Игоревич (u0015935) 28 50. Московская область
2568 Иванов Евгений Дугажапович (u0032815) 27.89 03. Республика Бурятия
2569 Копытова Татьяна Михайловна (u0024421) 27.88 70. Томская область
2570 Макеева Варвара Алексеевна (u0023921) 27.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2571 Репин Денис Владимирович (u0014794) 27.87 61. Ростовская область
2572 Куликов Александр Викторович (u0015337) 27.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2573 Дубинин Алексей Сергеевич (u0017252) 27.78 52. Нижегородская область
2574 Федосеев Александр Сергеевич (u0028968) 27.76 74. Челябинская область
2575 Каримова Адель Салаватовна (u0023153) 27.75 02. Республика Башкирия
2576 Воронков Алексей Иванович (u0016311) 27.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2577 Гапонов Александр Александрович (u0014710) 27.73 61. Ростовская область
2578 Гончарова Наталья Николаевна (u0017830) 27.73 36. Воронежская область
2579 Мингалимов Юрий Андреевич (u0022107) 27.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2580 Слепцов Сергей Алексеевич (u0025609) 27.73 77. Москва
2581 Сабиров Артур Рафильевич (u0015486) 27.67 77. Москва
2582 Нестерович Николай Миронович (u0018210) 27.47 24. Красноярский край
2583 Попов Юрий Александрович (u0023682) 27.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2584 Сидоренко Андрей Владимирович (u0020838) 27.47 52. Нижегородская область
2585 Афанасьева Татьяна Александровна (u0028080) 27.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2586 Пантелеева Надежда Петровна (u0014958) 27.34 47. Ленинградская область
2587 Воробьева Ксения Владимировна (u0029182) 27.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2588 Абзанов Артем Раилович (u0014579) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2589 Андреев Денис Андреевич (u0024239) 27 31. Белгородская область
2590 Андреяненкова Алена Викторовна (u0023038) 27 77. Москва
2591 Ануфриев Алексей Владимирович (u0016547) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2592 Балитов Евгений Александрович (u0021161) 27 52. Нижегородская область
2593 Болотова Елена Игоревна (u0027421) 27 74. Челябинская область
2594 Букин Сергей Игоревич (u0022515) 27 27. Хабаровский край
2595 Буторова Екатерина Вениаминовна (u0016040) 27 47. Ленинградская область
2596 Демина Елизавета Константиновна (u0017062) 27 63. Самарская область
2597 Жмудик Дмитрий Станиславович (u0016614) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2598 Ивашев Андрей Юрьевич (u0023922) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2599 Игнатенко Александр Константинович (u0020554) 27 77. Москва
2600 Исаев Арсен алиевич (u0028359) 27 05. Республика Дагестан
2601 Клинцевич Анна Михайловна (u0014361) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2602 Костина Наталья Николаевна (u0014265) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2603 Кострулёв Владимир Игоревич (u0025201) 27 69. Тверская область
2604 Котова Анастасия Александровна (u0025322) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
2605 Кошкина Юлия Владимировна (u0018035) 27 63. Самарская область
2606 Крыжановский Владислав Викторович (u0015949) 27 26. Ставропольский край
2607 Матаннанов Павел Павлович (u0017329) 27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2608 Николаев Алексей Владимирович (u0015219) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2609 Панько Дмитрий Александрович (u0024930) 27 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2610 Почикаев Михаил Иванович (u0018161) 27 54. Новосибирская область
2611 Прозорный Олег Александрович (u0014589) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2612 Решетов Роман Сергеевич (u0016258) 27 59. Пермский край
2613 Сатарова Нуржан Зайирбековна (u0020209) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2614 Сечеников Михаил Мирзо (u0015142) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2615 Сидоров Сергей Вячеславович (u0015222) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2616 Соколова Наталья Михайловна (u0014518) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2617 Ташбулатов Вадим Витальевич (u0024272) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
2618 Ткаченко Николай Сергеевич (u0032940) 27 43. Кировская область
2619 Толокова Ксения Романовна (u0018449) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2620 Фролов Александр Викторович (u0021782) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2621 Шевихов Владислав Викторович (u0027306) 27 24. Красноярский край
2622 Эскандер Архис Абрамович (u0032967) 26.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2623 Григорьева Алиса Сергеевна (u0021224) 26.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2624 Иванников Игорь Сергеевич (u0033283) 26.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2625 Бакулин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0017608) 26.75 52. Нижегородская область
2626 Ткачук Юлия Александровна (u0015235) 26.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2627 Широков Илья Вячеславович (u0023294) 26.73 11. Республика Коми
2628 Иванов Игорь Иванович (u0028955) 26.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2629 Сеничев Даниил Александрович (u0014059) 26.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2630 Уваров Леонид Владиславович (u0028557) 26.67 77. Москва
2631 Илюхин Антон Ильич (u0015536) 26.62 50. Московская область
2632 Редченко Сергей Константинович (u0021242) 26.6 26. Ставропольский край
2633 Мухамедянова Раушана Ильясовна (u0022009) 26.56 02. Республика Башкирия
2634 Рамазанов Равиль Ринатович (u0022878) 26.56 74. Челябинская область
2635 Паршин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0017797) 26.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
2636 Шестопалова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0027732) 26.44 36. Воронежская область
2637 Томащик Максим Александрович (u0017134) 26.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2638 Мамытов Даулет Ганиевич (u0016354) 26.33 Республика Казахстан
2639 Констопол Алексей Петрович (u0033144) 26.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2640 Кузнецова Ирина Олеговна (u0021548) 26.14 74. Челябинская область
2641 Ерошкин Павел Сергеевич (u0032951) 26.11 52. Нижегородская область
2642 Ануфриев Денис Евгеньевич (u0015737) 26 52. Нижегородская область
2643 Арсеньев Михаил Васильевич (u0016358) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2644 Власов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014541) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2645 Головина Наталия Александровна (u0016953) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2646 Горностаев Михаил Игоревич (u0016758) 26 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2647 Дубровская Мария Владимировна (u0018346) 26 52. Нижегородская область
2648 Емельянов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016418) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2649 Забозлаева Ольга Александровна (u0021430) 26 24. Красноярский край
2650 Зыкова Ксения Сергеевна (u0026558) 26 24. Красноярский край
2651 Иванов Николай Александрович (u0027582) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2652 Иванова Анастасия Романовна (u0034203) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2653 Кидяров Виктор Сергеевич (u0016426) 26 75. Забайкальский край
2654 Козлова Кристина Валерьевна (u0018377) 26 33. Владимирская область
2655 Косенко Артем Эдуардович (u0017409) 26 77. Москва
2656 Лайков Олег Алексеевич (u0016063) 26 72. Тюменская область
2657 Лобанов Александр Сергеевич (u0022589) 26 64. Саратовская область
2658 Мазилкина Алла Сергеевна (u0018419) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2659 Мамедов Нури Рахман-оглы (u0014830) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2660 Мастакова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013787) 26 44. Костромская область
2661 Мельникова Мария Олеговна (u0021490) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
2662 Нурмамедова Гюнель Габилевна (u0018598) 26 64. Саратовская область
2663 Ремезова Ольга Владимировна (u0014323) 26 47. Ленинградская область
2664 Ромшин Андрей Игоревич (u0021244) 26 29. Архангельская область
2665 Ротару Лидия Валерьевна (u0026340) 26 40. Калужская область
2666 Сайфутдинов Ильнар Маратович (u0023976) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
2667 Симонова Алла Юрьевна (u0030013) 26 52. Нижегородская область
2668 Смирнов Даниил Сергеевич (u0014973) 26 69. Тверская область
2669 Смирнов Евгений Владимирович (u0017075) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2670 Толубаева Алена Сергеевна (u0017663) 26 47. Ленинградская область
2671 Уголькова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0023827) 26 77. Москва
2672 Шашкова Валерия Александровна (u0027037) 26 67. Смоленская область
2673 Шестаков Андрей Игоревич (u0016847) 26 50. Московская область
2674 Шестакова Анастасия Викторовна (u0017020) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
2675 Штурмин Владимир Валерьевич (u0022522) 26 74. Челябинская область
2676 Анисимов Дмитрий Аркадиевич (u0028506) 25.98 77. Москва
2677 Попова Александра Сергеевна (u0016153) 25.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2678 Чеканников Сергей Петрович (u0019524) 25.93 42. Кемеровская область
2679 шильке анастасия анатольевна (u0034059) 25.87 19. Республика Хакасия
2680 Заев Михаил Олегович (u0034022) 25.8 19. Республика Хакасия
2681 Пекарский Иван Дмитриевич (u0017151) 25.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2682 Карпов Михаил Сергеевич (u0028133) 25.77 01. Республика Адыгея
2683 Васильев Вячеслав Пронин (u0034121) 25.75 27. Хабаровский край
2684 Новожилов Михаил Александрович (u0016908) 25.75 44. Костромская область
2685 Шайдарова Анна Сергеевна (u0014329) 25.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2686 Салин Николай Алексеевич (u0014620) 25.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2687 Зотов Андрей Кириллович (u0018482) 25.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2688 Прапро Станислав Викторович (u0018938) 25.6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2689 Бурова Карина Сергеевна (u0024348) 25.5 33. Владимирская область
2690 Евсеев Игорь Андреевич (u0032390) 25.5 68. Тамбовская область
2691 Стаховский Ярослав Владимирович (u0016018) 25.5 11. Республика Коми
2692 Фёдоров Александр Викторович (u0025339) 25.38 38. Иркутская область
2693 Давыдова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0027623) 25.33 50. Московская область
2694 Амбарцумян Седа Львовна (u0022925) 25.2 44. Костромская область
2695 Морозов Александр Викторович (u0021274) 25.2 02. Республика Башкирия
2696 Логинов Альберт Александрович (u0028118) 25.14 77. Москва
2697 Ан Станислав Владимирович (u0014062) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2698 Бобков Иван Александрович (u0014943) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2699 Ванцян Роберт Нерсесович (u0014565) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2700 Горохов Юрий Валерьевич (u0020746) 25 24. Красноярский край
2701 Гребенева Наталья Александровна (u0023249) 25 43. Кировская область
2702 Еордан Яна Владимировна (u0029241) 25 22. Алтайский край
2703 Зайцев Андрей Александрович (u0020974) 25 52. Нижегородская область
2704 Засимова Марина Александровна (u0013601) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2705 Зиберов Артём Евгеньевич (u0018695) 25 26. Ставропольский край
2706 Клепцова Дарья Викторовна (u0020017) 25 54. Новосибирская область
2707 Крупина Мария Анатольевна (u0017578) 25 66. Свердловская область
2708 Кузнецова Анна Владимировна (u0024425) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2709 Лариев Илья Дмитриевич (u0031192) 25 47. Ленинградская область
2710 Леошкевич Олеся Викторовна (u0017435) 25 47. Ленинградская область
2711 Меркушин Вадим Владимирович (u0029363) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2712 Микушина Дарья Игоревна (u0015078) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2713 Овсянников Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032981) 25 53. Новгородская область
2714 Павлова Марина Сергеевна (u0018368) 25 30. Астраханская область
2715 Пешков Сергей Викторович (u0031198) 25 50. Московская область
2716 Разумова Инна Аркадьевна (u0015150) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2717 Сабирова Лилия Ренатовна (u0015302) 25 77. Москва
2718 Саляхутдинов Камиль Олегович (u0020517) 25 18. Республика Удмуртия
2719 Сивов Александр Иванович (u0019081) 25 21. Республика Чувашия
2720 Сирош Владислав Евгеньевич (u0029137) 25 26. Ставропольский край
2721 Софьин Роман Игоревич (u0030420) 25 47. Ленинградская область
2722 Степанова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0023321) 25 59. Пермский край
2723 Токарева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022539) 25 47. Ленинградская область
2724 Трахтенгерц Виталий Автандилович (u0027579) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
2725 Чернов Николай Валерьевич (u0028900) 25 34. Волгоградская область
2726 Шахов Максим Владимирович (u0023168) 25 31. Белгородская область
2727 тимофеев александр владимирович (u0028788) 25 54. Новосибирская область
2728 Қалман Нұрбол Ержанұлы (u0017148) 25 Республика Казахстан
2729 Балакирева Марина Андреевна (u0024389) 24.93 51. Мурманская область
2730 Останина Татьяна Валерьевна (u0019653) 24.93 59. Пермский край
2731 Лямзин Станислав Михайлович (u0017936) 24.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2732 Доценко Николай Анатольевич (u0021016) 24.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2733 Пинаева Ульяна Владимировна (u0013870) 24.87 24. Красноярский край
2734 Родионова Анастасия Андреевна (u0013623) 24.87 02. Республика Башкирия
2735 Чеверда Всеволод Игорьевич (u0021046) 24.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
2736 Павлюченко Даниил Николаевич (u0028880) 24.8 24. Красноярский край
2737 Алексеев Михаил Владимирович (u0020490) 24.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2738 Никонорова Елена Сергеевна (u0016766) 24.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2739 Моисеев Тимофей Сергеевич (u0015190) 24.75 40. Калужская область
2740 Партнов Александр Александрович (u0015832) 24.75 74. Челябинская область
2741 Смирнов Евгений Владимирович (u0017670) 24.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2742 Юндин Дмитрий Александрович (u0016868) 24.73 26. Ставропольский край
2743 Антонова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0015668) 24.69 63. Самарская область
2744 Теймуров Рамазан Нажмутдинович (u0027403) 24.69 26. Ставропольский край
2745 Лапушкин Андрей Андреевич (u0014229) 24.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2746 Усманов Олег Вадимович (u0015966) 24.6 47. Ленинградская область
2747 Егоров Константин Юрьевич (u0027946) 24.11 70. Томская область
2748 Веселовский Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0018248) 24.11 64. Саратовская область
2749 Акрачков Игнат Витольдович (u0027576) 24 22. Алтайский край
2750 Большакова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0025362) 24 51. Мурманская область
2751 Волгарёва Александра Павловна (u0014742) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2752 Волкотрубенко Михаил Сергеевич (u0013554) 24 69. Тверская область
2753 Володько Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0031127) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2754 Гареев Эрик Фанилевич (u0029220) 24 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2755 Егорова Любовь Александровна (u0027847) 24 47. Ленинградская область
2756 Иванов Вячеслав Васильевич (u0026406) 24 24. Красноярский край
2757 Илларионов Григорий Станиславович (u0014167) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2758 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032362) 24 74. Челябинская область
2759 Кабанина Юлия Александровна (u0021801) 24 52. Нижегородская область
2760 Карпенко Татьяна Валерьевна (u0025039) 24 64. Саратовская область
2761 Козин Михаил Борисович (u0026559) 24 54. Новосибирская область
2762 Корженков Денис Михайлович (u0034353) 24 77. Москва
2763 Кулакова Татьяна Владимировна (u0021678) 24 52. Нижегородская область
2764 Ломтева Ирина Николаевна (u0015717) 24 47. Ленинградская область
2765 Мишина Вероника Федоровна (u0014172) 24 47. Ленинградская область
2766 Назаренко Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028809) 24 77. Москва
2767 Николаева Дарья Валентиновна (u0018446) 24 21. Республика Чувашия
2768 Озёрина Марина Петровна (u0019018) 24 34. Волгоградская область
2769 Поздняков Павел Андреевич (u0017525) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2770 Резванов Аскар Анварович (u0019687) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
2771 Россихин Александр Андреевич (u0019605) 24 24. Красноярский край
2772 Рыбко Игорь Вячеславович (u0016830) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2773 Самойлов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0033026) 24 77. Москва
2774 Степовая Ольга Александровна (u0016827) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2775 Текеев Юсуф Хаджи-Муратович (u0027229) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2776 Фахрутдинов Артём Вагизович (u0022435) 24 54. Новосибирская область
2777 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0021505) 24 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2778 Хмиров Николай Александрович (u0025932) 24 50. Московская область
2779 Чекулаев Павел Игоревич (u0014228) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2780 Шакирзянова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0021523) 24 55. Омская область
2781 Шеховцова Анастасия Павловна (u0013726) 24 70. Томская область
2782 Югай Александр Алексеевич (u0015006) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2783 якубовская ольга юрьевна (u0019530) 23.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2784 Бебриш Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0016582) 23.94 19. Республика Хакасия
2785 Буханцова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023231) 23.93 24. Красноярский край
2786 Васильев Владимир Александрович (u0030960) 23.93 03. Республика Бурятия
2787 Крылов Владимир Борисович (u0016320) 23.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2788 Фёдоров Александр Игоревич (u0017107) 23.93 57. Орловская область
2789 Смирнов Василий Генадьевич (u0022485) 23.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2790 Кортунова Мария Михайловна (u0026605) 23.87 77. Москва
2791 Воробьёв Игорь Николаевич (u0017201) 23.8 26. Ставропольский край
2792 Дмитриев Александр Николаевич (u0020604) 23.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2793 Иванов Юрий Андреевич (u0016092) 23.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2794 Пашин Владимир Владимирович (u0019426) 23.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2795 Красовская Анна Дмитриевна (u0017278) 23.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2796 Филитов Павел Владимирович (u0024381) 23.73 68. Тамбовская область
2797 Черезова Анастасия Александровна (u0021730) 23.73 51. Мурманская область
2798 Чапоргин Александр Викторович (u0016362) 23.71 50. Московская область
2799 Тюкпеев Александр Петрович (u0024245) 23.4 19. Республика Хакасия
2800 Бузимов Александр Юрьевич (u0023651) 23.2 70. Томская область
2801 Чучуков Виктор Анатольевич (u0013728) 23.05 70. Томская область
2802 Важник Филипп Станиславович (u0023225) 23 47. Ленинградская область
2803 Гойденко Дмитрий Игоревич (u0025930) 23 50. Московская область
2804 Захарова Евгения Валерьевна (u0025080) 23 50. Московская область
2805 Каверина Татьяна Геннадьевна (u0023382) 23 26. Ставропольский край
2806 Карнюшина Вероника Анатольевна (u0027137) 23 47. Ленинградская область
2807 Каспари Иван Евгеньевич (u0023632) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2808 Кириллов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014838) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2809 Кирпичников Владислав Фёдорович (u0025627) 23 34. Волгоградская область
2810 Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич (u0016318) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2811 Костюкова Антонина Владимировна (u0030696) 23 34. Волгоградская область
2812 Котляр Денис Александрович (u0018864) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2813 Котов Евгений Владимирович (u0020183) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2814 Кривоносова Юлия Владимировна (u0020885) 23 56. Оренбургская область
2815 Курочкин Константин Владимирович (u0017626) 23 42. Кемеровская область
2816 Леморчук Елизавета Андреевна (u0020269) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2817 Лукьянов Артем Иванович (u0018491) 23 46. Курская область
2818 Мазанова Ира Ахмедовна (u0026662) 23 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2819 Мамадов Далер Закирович (u0030809) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2820 Моргунов Антон Дмитриевич (u0016357) 23 50. Московская область
2821 Москалева Мария Сергеевна (u0021041) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2822 Новиков Максим Дмитриевич (u0019162) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2823 Подкорытова Кристина Робертовна (u0022341) 23 24. Красноярский край
2824 Политова Юлия Олеговна (u0014889) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2825 Порошин Денис Павлович (u0016552) 23 66. Свердловская область
2826 Ратайко Михаил Сергеевич (u0014239) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2827 Сахаров Александр Александрович (u0027726) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2828 Смирнов Антон Сергеевич (u0030114) 23 34. Волгоградская область
2829 Смолкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0021513) 23 24. Красноярский край
2830 Студенков Антон Игоревич (u0024520) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2831 Устимова Александра Юрьевна (u0023055) 23 77. Москва
2832 Федорова Александра Александровна (u0014069) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2833 Цыгуро Дмитрий Олегович (u0016406) 23 59. Пермский край
2834 Чумакова Ксения Анатольевна (u0023543) 23 64. Саратовская область
2835 Чуркин Сергей Михайлович (u0022413) 23 24. Красноярский край
2836 Чухонина Ирина Александровна (u0016119) 23 50. Московская область
2837 Крючков Олег Николаевич (u0027845) 22.89 04. Республика Алтай
2838 Максимов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016825) 22.87 26. Ставропольский край
2839 Мандрик Иван Владимирович (u0015162) 22.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2840 Облов Роман Андреевич (u0013790) 22.87 44. Костромская область
2841 Цацура Артем Сергеевич (u0022247) 22.78 26. Ставропольский край
2842 Сорговский Олег Олегович (u0028401) 22.73 50. Московская область
2843 Сорокина Мария Владимировна (u0014091) 22.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2844 Филимонов Александр Юрьевич (u0013540) 22.73 10. Республика Карелия
2845 Шалашова Анна Викторовна (u0021974) 22.71 47. Ленинградская область
2846 Тихомиров Алексей Фёдорович (u0032386) 22.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2847 Петров Иван Георгиевич (u0017826) 22.6 76. Ярославская область
2848 Няшкина Мария Альбертовна (u0028574) 22.49 47. Ленинградская область
2849 Синякова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019398) 22.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
2850 Швиденко Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016295) 22.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2851 Джавадов Максим Вагифович (u0026446) 22.35 26. Ставропольский край
2852 Шувалов Алексей Юрьевич (u0014689) 22.26 61. Ростовская область
2853 Пономарёва Елена Сергеевна (u0033444) 22.22 74. Челябинская область
2854 Леонюк Александр Владимирович (u0023394) 22.04 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2855 Балакина Дарья Юрьевна (u0019557) 22 50. Московская область
2856 Барановски Сергей Владиславович (u0022798) 22 52. Нижегородская область
2857 Баудин Илья Дмитриевич (u0018860) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2858 Будаева Екатерина Александровна (u0024344) 22 63. Самарская область
2859 Булгаков Ярослав Викторович (u0020441) 22 53. Новгородская область
2860 Гимазов Руслан Уралович (u0022476) 22 70. Томская область
2861 Голубев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024472) 22 50. Московская область
2862 Григорьев Сергей Иванович (u0022233) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2863 Григорьева Александра Сергеевна (u0022440) 22 51. Мурманская область
2864 Гужа Марис Валерьевич (u0021403) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2865 Данченков Вадим Валерьевич (u0020390) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2866 Дулева Анастасия Романовна (u0020415) 22 50. Московская область
2867 Елисеев Александр Александрович (u0032637) 22 50. Московская область
2868 Жулева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0016076) 22 77. Москва
2869 Исмагилов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0024027) 22 57. Орловская область
2870 Капитонова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0018972) 22 21. Республика Чувашия
2871 Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (u0014428) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2872 Ковтунов Николай Александрович (u0026926) 22 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2873 Конохов Антон Вадимович (u0029162) 22 63. Самарская область
2874 Коротеев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024867) 22 44. Костромская область
2875 Кувалдин Станислав Сергеевич (u0027216) 22 54. Новосибирская область
2876 Куклина Наталия Николаевна (u0014777) 22 35. Вологодская область
2877 Кулиш Вадим Фёдорович (u0025505) 22 Республика Беларусь
2878 Кунгурова Оксана Брониславовна (u0027518) 22 24. Красноярский край
2879 Курнева Дарья Андреевна (u0022950) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2880 Лагутов Александр Ильичь (u0033989) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2881 Локотов Эдуард Петрович (u0022734) 22 25. Приморский край
2882 Ломова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0021828) 22 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2883 Маркелов Станислав Сергеевич (u0029401) 22 34. Волгоградская область
2884 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014634) 22 40. Калужская область
2885 Оцепов Антон Сергеевич (u0016022) 22 70. Томская область
2886 Петров Георгий Константинович (u0021374) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2887 Петров Миша Андреевич (u0032165) 22 77. Москва
2888 Портнов Иван Владимирович (u0021310) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2889 Проймина Александра Павловна (u0014822) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2890 Пьянкова Кристина Юрьевна (u0022619) 22 74. Челябинская область
2891 Румянцев Николай Иванович (u0029121) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2892 Рыжков Владислав Игоревич (u0017064) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2893 Семенов Павел Валерьевич (u0016762) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2894 Силантьев Валентин Сергеевич (u0016365) 22 50. Московская область
2895 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0013791) 22 44. Костромская область
2896 Чемоданов Никита Валерьевич (u0020193) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2897 Черныш Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0021288) 22 56. Оренбургская область
2898 Шабанов Марк Денисович (u0015352) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2899 Шевцов Сергей Владимирович (u0031765) 22 61. Ростовская область
2900 Шурчалин Михаил Владимирович (u0018026) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2901 иванова Александрв Юрьевна (u0033285) 22 47. Ленинградская область
2902 Прохоров Сергей Антонович (u0014574) 21.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2903 Коптяев Станислав Дмитриевич (u0016104) 21.93 77. Москва
2904 абдуллаева айгюль ширван кызы (u0028850) 21.93 44. Костромская область
2905 Богачкова Анастасия Александровна (u0016462) 21.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2906 Воронцова Надежда Андреевна (u0023242) 21.87 24. Красноярский край
2907 Савкин Александр Сергеевич (u0023392) 21.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2908 маяков никита олегович (u0022054) 21.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2909 Антонов Андрей Петрович (u0028743) 21.73 22. Алтайский край
2910 Токаев Никита Маратович (u0015376) 21.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2911 Буров Глеб Михайлович (u0028056) 21.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2912 Иванова Ксения Игоревна (u0020620) 21.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2913 Ветчанинов Данил Александрович (u0020318) 21.25 59. Пермский край
2914 Авдеенко Екатерина Александровна (u0026395) 21 74. Челябинская область
2915 Александров Павел Андреевич (u0024271) 21 64. Саратовская область
2916 Алимтаев Серик Кайрешович (u0022848) 21 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2917 Анисимова Ксения Николаевна (u0019272) 21 54. Новосибирская область
2918 Бизикоева Лаура Аслановна (u0019799) 21 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2919 Боровков Иван Алексеевич (u0017485) 21 59. Пермский край
2920 Верхотуров Александр Олегович (u0022472) 21 27. Хабаровский край
2921 Воронцова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023247) 21 24. Красноярский край
2922 Выжевский Алексей Сергеевич (u0018836) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2923 Горбунов Андрей Олегович (u0019931) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2924 Гусев Владимир Игоревич (u0022644) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2925 Евдокимов Артур Радионович (u0017753) 21 16. Республика Татарстан
2926 Егорова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0015369) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2927 Калиненков Сергей Владимирович (u0018927) 21 63. Самарская область
2928 Кантуров Максим Владимирович (u0019001) 21 42. Кемеровская область
2929 Коровина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0024103) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2930 Курносов Вадим Алексеевич (u0019909) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2931 Михайлова Анна Сергеевна (u0029382) 21 21. Республика Чувашия
2932 Мокану Алина Васильевна (u0022113) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2933 Паокинй Никита Игоревич (u0028541) 21 77. Москва
2934 Рогозников Александр Викторович (u0020709) 21 27. Хабаровский край
2935 Ряполов Александр Александрович (u0027503) 21 31. Белгородская область
2936 Самыгина Елизавета Кирилловна (u0026187) 21 77. Москва
2937 Чернова Анастасия Витальевна (u0014636) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2938 Чикова Янина Евгеньевна (u0030581) 21 34. Волгоградская область
2939 Эрдынеева Эржена Юрьевна (u0022170) 21 03. Республика Бурятия
2940 шипилова Юлия Александровна (u0022248) 21 26. Ставропольский край
2941 Косолапова Оксана Сергеевна (u0017506) 20.88 52. Нижегородская область
2942 Ямалтдинова Гульсина Зуфаровна (u0021646) 20.86 02. Республика Башкирия
2943 Плетнев Алексей Валерьевич (u0014721) 20.8 61. Ростовская область
2944 Синельщиков Евгений Александрович (u0021705) 20.75 47. Ленинградская область
2945 Каверина Софья Михайловна (u0020316) 20.69 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2946 Ланцова Мария Александровна (u0021948) 20.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2947 Артемьев Егор Максимович (u0014336) 20.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2948 Складанов Владислав Размикович (u0020004) 20.5 64. Саратовская область
2949 Булгакова Мария Александровна (u0020202) 20.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2950 Карамышева Ирина Александровна (u0020090) 20.44 31. Белгородская область
2951 Юрашевия Юля Викторовна (u0028917) 20.42 47. Ленинградская область
2952 Ципуштанова Татьяна Владимировна (u0016207) 20.38 29. Архангельская область
2953 Колесник Михаил Сергеевич (u0019393) 20.2 22. Алтайский край
2954 Первушин Сергей Андреевич (u0014573) 20.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2955 Абдула Анастасия Андреевна (u0020290) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2956 Аверина Иллона Игоревна (u0026522) 20 24. Красноярский край
2957 Антонов Илья Валерьевич (u0023003) 20 11. Республика Коми
2958 Ахтямов Александр Павлович (u0016628) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2959 Баранова Светлана Дмитриевна (u0017675) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2960 Большакова Наталья Владимировна (u0019378) 20 64. Саратовская область
2961 Борисенкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0019122) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2962 Будаева Туяна Гармаевна (u0020691) 20 03. Республика Бурятия
2963 Вейде Алексей Юрьевич (u0020178) 20 52. Нижегородская область
2964 Внукова Ольга Владимировна (u0018903) 20 59. Пермский край
2965 Воропинов Павел Андреевич (u0018736) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2966 Гайнуллова Алия Равильевна (u0017446) 20 55. Омская область
2967 Ганин Артем Сергеевич (u0019869) 20 50. Московская область
2968 Големинов Александр Алексеевич (u0017231) 20 40. Калужская область
2969 Гончаренко Жан Евгеньевич (u0034095) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2970 Городянко Елена Владиславовна (u0015686) 20 32. Брянская область
2971 Дейко Кирилл Георгиевич (u0014642) 20 47. Ленинградская область
2972 Долматов Игорь Анатольевич (u0033373) 20 48. Липецкая область
2973 Ермолаева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0030675) 20 38. Иркутская область
2974 Завьялов Андрей Алексеевич (u0034197) 20 47. Ленинградская область
2975 Завьялов Олег Сергеевич (u0027736) 20 59. Пермский край
2976 Иванова Анна Ивановна (u0033614) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2977 Иконников Алексей Романович (u0017054) 20 47. Ленинградская область
2978 Иштуганов Равиль Рамилевич (u0016060) 20 72. Тюменская область
2979 Кива Денис Владимирович (u0017150) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2980 Козляков Александр Вячеславович (u0027968) 20 77. Москва
2981 Колесников Станислав Вячеславович (u0028109) 20 22. Алтайский край
2982 Кочетков Иван Александрович (u0021456) 20 52. Нижегородская область
2983 Красненков Роман Сергеевич (u0025702) 20 64. Саратовская область
2984 Кузенко Мария Юрьевна (u0018900) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2985 Латыпова Анна Олеговна (u0021570) 20 48. Липецкая область
2986 Леонова Мария Борисовна (u0014175) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2987 Мартьянов Виталий Валерьевич (u0014240) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2988 Михайлова Софья Романовна (u0027221) 20 42. Кемеровская область
2989 Мочалкин Кирилл Анатольевич (u0028825) 20 24. Красноярский край
2990 Невешкин Константин Алексеевич (u0023483) 20 64. Саратовская область
2991 Очиченко Артем Валерьевич (u0022650) 20 50. Московская область
2992 Пелконен Игнатий Андреевич (u0014469) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2993 Пилипенко Алексей Владимирович (u0019266) 20 24. Красноярский край
2994 Подлевский Сергей Викторович (u0013871) 20 24. Красноярский край
2995 Поносова Наталья Николаевна (u0024247) 20 59. Пермский край
2996 Преснякова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0017595) 20 24. Красноярский край
2997 Редченко Елена Сергеевна (u0020328) 20 24. Красноярский край
2998 Рум Александр Евгеньевич (u0033964) 20 70. Томская область
2999 Рытова Анастасия Игоревна (u0029405) 20 21. Республика Чувашия
3000 Самотканов Кирилл Андреевич (u0013607) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3001 Саурин Василий Викторович (u0020920) 20 48. Липецкая область
3002 Себель Валентин Викторович (u0021093) 20 26. Ставропольский край
3003 Соколов Максим Владимирович (u0015115) 20 37. Ивановская область
3004 Сорокин Максим Николаевич (u0027310) 20 26. Ставропольский край
3005 Спиридонов Алексей Николаевич (u0021450) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3006 Суворова Антонина Алексеевна (u0017391) 20 77. Москва
3007 Тихонов Вадим Сергеевич (u0027888) 20 52. Нижегородская область
3008 Устишин Александр Андреевич (u0022426) 20 24. Красноярский край
3009 Федорец Антон Владимирович (u0019283) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3010 Хрусталев Александр Олегович (u0024240) 20 69. Тверская область
3011 Ченбулашкина Анна Андреевна (u0025863) 20 22. Алтайский край
3012 Черников Алексей Анатольевич (u0031042) 20 50. Московская область
3013 Чижиков Александр Сергеевич (u0013620) 20 77. Москва
3014 Вербина Анна Дмитриевна (u0017497) 19.87 35. Вологодская область
3015 Корабельникова Екатерина Александровна (u0022841) 19.87 74. Челябинская область
3016 Торлопова Людмила Михайловна (u0021853) 19.87 64. Саратовская область
3017 Колосов Василий Владимирович (u0019070) 19.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3018 Михалков Михаил Осипович (u0028551) 19.72 01. Республика Адыгея
3019 Лещик Томас Юрьевич (u0014558) 19.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3020 Волков Иван Александрович (u0015801) 19.56 52. Нижегородская область
3021 Богданов Дмитрий Викторович (u0030858) 19.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3022 Лукава Ираклий Фридонович (u0033038) 19.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
3023 Лапко Семён Вадимович (u0016609) 19.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3024 Ахунова Виктория Валерьевна (u0024699) 19 74. Челябинская область
3025 Блинова Марина Евгеньевна (u0015953) 19 35. Вологодская область
3026 Божко Лариса Юрьевна (u0028504) 19 47. Ленинградская область
3027 Болонкин Михаил Федорович (u0016775) 19 52. Нижегородская область
3028 Васильев Николай Геннадьевич (u0022390) 19 24. Красноярский край
3029 Владыкин Михаил Александрович (u0021860) 19 66. Свердловская область
3030 Гончарова Юлия Сергеевна (u0014544) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3031 Калачёв Артём Александрович (u0018251) 19 26. Ставропольский край
3032 Колганов Александр Сергеевич (u0020452) 19 24. Красноярский край
3033 Красавин Николай Вячеславович (u0024217) 19 69. Тверская область
3034 Ларина Виктория Вячеславовна (u0017438) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3035 Маев Николай Викторович (u0022236) 19 26. Ставропольский край
3036 Матросова Марина Александровна (u0016538) 19 44. Костромская область
3037 Медяков Сергей Петрович (u0013932) 19 63. Самарская область
3038 Неустроева Алима Александровна (u0018880) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3039 Никифоров Виктор Лукич (u0019234) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3040 Пода Анастасия Алексеевна (u0020127) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3041 Ребенков Федор Андреевич (u0017945) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3042 Соколов Сергей Николаевич (u0016037) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3043 Солуянов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0015930) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3044 Спиридонов Евгений Будимирович (u0020703) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3045 Станковский Илья Николаевич (u0020547) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3046 Тебиева Дзерасса Амурхановна (u0019823) 19 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3047 Тукаев Сергей Валерьевич (u0015382) 19 50. Московская область
3048 Федоренко Ирина Анатольевна (u0019934) 19 69. Тверская область
3049 Чабулин Алексей Вячеславович (u0022722) 19 74. Челябинская область
3050 Черепанов Игорь Николаевич (u0030647) 19 35. Вологодская область
3051 Черкасов Владимир Васильевич (u0015774) 19 26. Ставропольский край
3052 Шендалев Константин Олегович (u0013878) 19 24. Красноярский край
3053 Шишкин Александр Андреевич (u0020784) 19 43. Кировская область
3054 Дольник Николай Владиславович (u0029230) 18.94 24. Красноярский край
3055 Герасимова Анна Алексеевна (u0018048) 18.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3056 Антонов Сергей Павлович (u0029188) 18.89 77. Москва
3057 Чураев Андрей Александрович (u0021779) 18.88 47. Ленинградская область
3058 захарова анна вадимовна (u0022823) 18.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3059 Шестопалов Константин Витальевич (u0028024) 18.67 36. Воронежская область
3060 Костюк Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0014583) 18.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3061 Петров Михаил Матвеевич (u0027474) 18.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3062 Снатенков Павел Дмитриевич (u0034125) 18.22 56. Оренбургская область
3063 Догоновский Владимир Дмитриевич (u0017362) 18.13 70. Томская область
3064 Дяченко Светлана Юрьевна (u0025709) 18.11 24. Красноярский край
3065 Решетников Глеб Валерьевич (u0024118) 18.1 47. Ленинградская область
3066 Алиферова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0021629) 18 70. Томская область
3067 Андрук Алена Антоновна (u0015483) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3068 Антонова Василиса Олеговна (u0014817) 18 53. Новгородская область
3069 Береснев Юрий Петрович (u0017356) 18 24. Красноярский край
3070 Богданов Алексей Юрьевич (u0017425) 18 26. Ставропольский край
3071 Боянов Максим Владиславович (u0020732) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3072 Бурханов Вильдан Рашидович (u0025798) 18 64. Саратовская область
3073 Воробьёва Юлия Сергеевна (u0017773) 18 54. Новосибирская область
3074 Гусейнова Эльмира Агакеримовна (u0029130) 18 70. Томская область
3075 Дагаев Дмитрий Станиславович (u0015634) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3076 Егорова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023015) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3077 Журавлев Иван Евгеньевич (u0013826) 18 24. Красноярский край
3078 Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0018247) 18 70. Томская область
3079 Иллаева алина петровна (u0034188) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3080 Киселёв Александр Александрович (u0017320) 18 87. Чукотский автономный округ
3081 Клычкова Виктория Александровна (u0021028) 18 64. Саратовская область
3082 Лопырина Екатерина Андреевна (u0023433) 18 52. Нижегородская область
3083 Магомедов Артур Гаджинасирович (u0017930) 18 64. Саратовская область
3084 Макаров Юрий Александрович (u0021012) 18 52. Нижегородская область
3085 Медведева Яна Дмитриевна (u0018714) 18 54. Новосибирская область
3086 Миньо Елена Александровна (u0028084) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3087 Михайлов Сергей Викторович (u0019267) 18 11. Республика Коми
3088 Нильсон Дария (u0013532) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3089 Носкова Алёна Александровна (u0021664) 18 52. Нижегородская область
3090 Охотников Виталий Владимирович (u0022563) 18 70. Томская область
3091 Павлихин Алексей Юрьевич (u0020191) 18 50. Московская область
3092 Пахомов Александр Алексеевич (u0029088) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3093 Прокофьева Екатерина Олеговна (u0023389) 18 60. Псковская область
3094 Рузанов Станислав Иванович (u0018441) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3095 Салахудинова Анна Ринатовна (u0033594) 18 77. Москва
3096 Сараев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0016685) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
3097 Семенова Марина Михайловна (u0017474) 18 26. Ставропольский край
3098 Сивцев Валентин Иннокентьевич (u0019233) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3099 Сластухин Максим Юрьевич (u0018129) 18 76. Ярославская область
3100 Соловьев Андрей Дмитриевич (u0017744) 18 52. Нижегородская область
3101 Соловьев Егор Игоревич (u0022535) 18 50. Московская область
3102 Талызин Никита Геннадьевич (u0032020) 18 50. Московская область
3103 Чурдалёва Татьяна Игоревна (u0013667) 18 77. Москва
3104 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0033390) 18 48. Липецкая область
3105 Ялалетдинов Олег Рауфович (u0028137) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
3106 литвинова екатерина михайловна (u0015719) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3107 мороз виктор претрович (u0033375) 18 48. Липецкая область
3108 храмушкин денисн александрович (u0034070) 18 73. Ульяновская область
3109 Иванова Анастасия Александровна (u0027947) 17.89 70. Томская область
3110 Скотников Игорь Иванович (u0016154) 17.88 77. Москва
3111 Лапкин Даниил Павлович (u0014621) 17.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3112 Середкина Мария Владимировна (u0019832) 17.87 76. Ярославская область
3113 Чернелевский Анатолий Олегович (u0016171) 17.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3114 Громов Артем Николаевич (u0023975) 17.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3115 Кугатов Александр Игоревич (u0027613) 17.8 02. Республика Башкирия
3116 Орлова Александра Алексеевна (u0022446) 17.78 59. Пермский край
3117 Смирнов Владимир Михайлович (u0030641) 17.78 18. Республика Удмуртия
3118 Багринцева Юлия Николаевна (u0026401) 17.75 26. Ставропольский край
3119 Краморев Станислав Сергеевич (u0017245) 17.74 26. Ставропольский край
3120 Паничкин Александр Юрьевич (u0020227) 17.73 52. Нижегородская область
3121 Попова Полина Сергеевна (u0020586) 17.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
3122 Колясев Денис Андреевич (u0022930) 17.69 16. Республика Татарстан
3123 Черненкова Алиса Андреевна (u0017522) 17.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3124 Ширшов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016353) 17.67 50. Московская область
3125 Курьянов Сергей Викторович (u0029122) 17.5 48. Липецкая область
3126 Ольховская Юлия Михайловна (u0019449) 17.33 62. Рязанская область
3127 Филатов Евгений Сергеевич (u0028528) 17.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3128 Мирзоева Роя Афладдин кызы (u0027366) 17.01 26. Ставропольский край
3129 Александров Александр Александрович (u0025164) 17 52. Нижегородская область
3130 Александров Валерий Никитович (u0014349) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3131 Ахапкин Кирилл Андреевич (u0014332) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3132 Багаутдинов Евгений Русланович (u0023706) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
3133 Базулев Константин Сергеевич (u0014169) 17 47. Ленинградская область
3134 Болотов Владимир Алексеевич (u0027301) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3135 Васильев Никита Данилович (u0028383) 17 76. Ярославская область
3136 Викторова Ольга Борисовна (u0023509) 17 Республика Беларусь
3137 Владимиров Николай Александровиы (u0018450) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
3138 Ворсина Ольга Сергеевна (u0020772) 17 26. Ставропольский край
3139 Голещихина Кира Николаевна (u0020695) 17 70. Томская область
3140 Гомбоева Виктория Аюровна (u0017569) 17 03. Республика Бурятия
3141 Гончаров Алексей Васильевич (u0019816) 17 24. Красноярский край
3142 Горбатовский Глеб Александрович (u0015070) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3143 Крючков Кирилл Владимирович (u0030737) 17 53. Новгородская область
3144 Курганский Александр Викторович (u0015043) 17 10. Республика Карелия
3145 Лапушкин Сергей Александрович (u0020236) 17 50. Московская область
3146 Маслов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0027164) 17 42. Кемеровская область
3147 Мацакова Алина Николаевна (u0034037) 17 61. Ростовская область
3148 Михайлюк Степан Денисович (u0027603) 17 54. Новосибирская область
3149 Мохов Роман Сергеевич (u0017124) 17 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3150 Никонорова Людмила Сергеевна (u0019692) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3151 Орлов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0014874) 17 69. Тверская область
3152 Осадчева Наталья Константиновна (u0026325) 17 77. Москва
3153 Павлова Оксана Алексеевна (u0013712) 17 60. Псковская область
3154 Пакулич Юлия Николаевна (u0017862) 17 54. Новосибирская область
3155 Пунина Ксения Антоновна (u0018004) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3156 Редкачева наталья Наталья Сергеевна (u0017947) 17 54. Новосибирская область
3157 Саакян Евгения Геворговна (u0028576) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3158 Сафронов Сергей Константинович (u0031024) 17 34. Волгоградская область
3159 Тимофеев Антон Игоревич (u0022348) 17 74. Челябинская область
3160 Фомина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0015615) 17 50. Московская область
3161 Хватов Евгений Витальевич (u0024194) 17 77. Москва
3162 Хитун Михаил Михайлович (u0029916) 17 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3163 Чистяков Игорь Сергеевич (u0013679) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3164 Шульгин Никита Юрьевич (u0020113) 17 26. Ставропольский край
3165 Ельцов Андрей Алексеевич (u0016878) 16.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3166 Стыценко Никита Викторович (u0029102) 16.93 50. Московская область
3167 Чернышев Дмитрий Русланович (u0015745) 16.93 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3168 Туланов Павел Алексеевич (u0019991) 16.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3169 Жуков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0015271) 16.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3170 Гришкина Анастасия Александовна (u0017584) 16.6 29. Архангельская область
3171 Жестков Артем Сергеевич (u0023178) 16.5 52. Нижегородская область
3172 Олег Авдеев Александрович (u0033978) 16.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3173 Петров Иван Васильевич (u0022496) 16.33 77. Москва
3174 Рыбаков Александр Игоревич (u0020306) 16.25 37. Ивановская область
3175 Аверина Галина Федоровна (u0026397) 16.22 74. Челябинская область
3176 Кулеш Василий Владимирович (u0029261) 16.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3177 Метель Юрий Андреевич (u0016166) 16.22 26. Ставропольский край
3178 Молчанова Ольга Михайловна (u0020919) 16.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3179 Лысенко Олег Андреевич (u0021601) 16.07 74. Челябинская область
3180 Алоян Роланд Славикович (u0020000) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3181 Ардынов Андрей Иванович (u0033693) 16 23. Краснодарский край
3182 Ахмадиев Равиль Гарифуллаевич (u0022461) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
3183 Ахметова Наталья Александровна (u0018166) 16 54. Новосибирская область
3184 Васильев Иван Иванович (u0016721) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3185 Ветрова Наталья Геннадиевна (u0028799) 16 13. Республика Мордовия
3186 Гаврилов Алексей Юрьевич (u0027244) 16 21. Республика Чувашия
3187 Гоголицын Роман Олегович (u0016301) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3188 ДАС ЕГОР КУМАРОВИЧ (u0026895) 16 77. Москва
3189 Дмитриев Вадим Александрович (u0016137) 16 23. Краснодарский край
3190 Дорохин Евгений Николаевич (u0016921) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3191 Капитонов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0023898) 16 47. Ленинградская область
3192 Константинова Наталия Александровна (u0015671) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3193 Кузьменко Алексей Викторович (u0025221) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3194 Лебедева Александра Васильевна (u0017423) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3195 Левина Алла Романовна (u0013718) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3196 Манасян Артур Багдасарович (u0018970) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3197 Маслова Дарья Андреевна (u0026112) 16 24. Красноярский край
3198 Михальцов Павел Александрович (u0015249) 16 47. Ленинградская область
3199 Михальчук Татьяна Олеговна (u0021019) 16 42. Кемеровская область
3200 Ничипоренко Андрей Николаевич (u0013996) 16 69. Тверская область
3201 Павлов Павел Андреивич (u0027689) 16 31. Белгородская область
3202 Пестриков Владимир Александрович (u0021532) 16 48. Липецкая область
3203 Пидемский Александр Валерьевич (u0026310) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3204 Пыхтина Елена Александровна (u0018876) 16 54. Новосибирская область
3205 Радько Даниил Леонидович (u0015728) 16 47. Ленинградская область
3206 Рожнова Маринв Александровна (u0017121) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3207 Саликова Елена Александровна (u0016718) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3208 Синицын Алексей Николаевич (u0018968) 16 64. Саратовская область
3209 Солоникова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0016817) 16 44. Костромская область
3210 Сухачёва Алина Игоревна (u0028372) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3211 Титова Валентина Анатольевна (u0018623) 16 26. Ставропольский край
3212 Фарафонтова Лилия Анатольевна (u0021806) 16 54. Новосибирская область
3213 Федотова Мария Сергеевна (u0030189) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
3214 Филипенкова Елена Алексеевна (u0014640) 16 31. Белгородская область
3215 Чмыков Владимир Владимирович (u0017600) 16 59. Пермский край
3216 велим дмитрий борисович (u0022587) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3217 ежова екатерина валерьевна (u0025992) 16 Молдова
3218 Шляхов Михаил Владимирович (u0014797) 15.93 61. Ростовская область
3219 Шутова Валентина Сергеевна (u0023568) 15.93 64. Саратовская область
3220 Червяков Иван Вячеславович (u0022197) 15.89 74. Челябинская область
3221 Емец Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028768) 15.77 02. Республика Башкирия
3222 Бирюков Артем Сергеевич (u0031193) 15.73 61. Ростовская область
3223 Данилов Антон Романович (u0019474) 15.73 52. Нижегородская область
3224 тренировка олимпиада тест (u0028510) 15.69 57. Орловская область
3225 Захаров Афанасий Афанасьевич (u0022296) 15.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3226 Сухих Яна Юрьевна (u0020972) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
3227 ярцев юрий алексеевич (u0016643) 15.44 77. Москва
3228 Прокофьев Михаил Всеволодович (u0020405) 15.33 77. Москва
3229 Абдула Полина Андреевна (u0020432) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3230 Агафонов Виктор Николаевич (u0015732) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3231 Ализова Аида Черменовна (u0019366) 15 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3232 Антонова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0014633) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3233 Бурдуковская Анастасия Александровна (u0026111) 15 24. Красноярский край
3234 Внукова Марина Андреевна (u0028343) 15 57. Орловская область
3235 Гайдамака Андрей Владимирович (u0017586) 15 26. Ставропольский край
3236 Григорьева Елена Алексеевна (u0028450) 15 22. Алтайский край
3237 Драгунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0016315) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3238 Зайцев Станислав Игоревич (u0018974) 15 50. Московская область
3239 Зиновьев Сергей Игоревич (u0030854) 15 11. Республика Коми
3240 Кожухова Марина Сергеевна (u0018010) 15 77. Москва
3241 Марущак Анна Александровна (u0017563) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3242 Пепяк Виктория Владимировна (u0016323) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3243 Полуйкевич Павел Сергеевич (u0017137) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3244 Семьянов Илья Андреевич (u0016147) 15 33. Владимирская область
3245 Сидорова Наталья Андреевна (u0020056) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3246 Сухова Ирина Александровна (u0015646) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3247 Хайбулаева Саидат Мустафаевна (u0018625) 15 26. Ставропольский край
3248 Хайдарова Резеда Раитовна (u0016381) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
3249 Харланова Алена Игоревна (u0019488) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3250 дмитриева вика александровна (u0020013) 15 60. Псковская область
3251 Сазанаков Леонид Алексеевич (u0024257) 14.93 19. Республика Хакасия
3252 Шемчук Сергей Андреевич (u0021321) 14.93 01. Республика Адыгея
3253 Войнова Дарья Леонидовна (u0026737) 14.89 50. Московская область
3254 Борисов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014174) 14.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3255 Яснева Ольга Юрьевна (u0017698) 14.87 52. Нижегородская область
3256 Прохорова Анна Александровна (u0014353) 14.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3257 Сергеев Евгений Сергеевич (u0013725) 14.75 70. Томская область
3258 Тимошенко Мстислав Олегович (u0034180) 14.75 Украина
3259 Фатихов Наиль Азатович (u0025351) 14.67 02. Республика Башкирия
3260 Столбов Илья Петрович (u0018675) 14.5 74. Челябинская область
3261 Шевчук Кирилл Юрьевич (u0021608) 14.33 74. Челябинская область
3262 Варинов Иван Иванович (u0033783) 14.22 47. Ленинградская область
3263 Остапишенко Владислав Кириллович (u0029402) 14.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3264 Саблин Антон Викторович (u0034269) 14.22 23. Краснодарский край
3265 Аверьянов Родион Петрович (u0030632) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3266 Агаркова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014411) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3267 Алымова Юлия Александровна (u0015961) 14 56. Оренбургская область
3268 Аникевич Виктория Андревна (u0017561) 14 26. Ставропольский край
3269 Антипенок Елена Сергеевна (u0020642) 14 54. Новосибирская область
3270 Бекетова Наталья Валерьевна (u0026075) 14 24. Красноярский край
3271 Вязьмин Андрей Вячаславович (u0022659) 14 74. Челябинская область
3272 Голубцова Евгения Андреевна (u0015950) 14 50. Московская область
3273 Григорьев Евгений Игоревич (u0019810) 14 24. Красноярский край
3274 Густова Христина Олеговна (u0018696) 14 69. Тверская область
3275 Золотарев Юрий Алексеевич (u0014952) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3276 Зотова Евгения Викторовна (u0013978) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3277 Исайкина Юлия Сергеевна (u0017902) 14 64. Саратовская область
3278 Каллагов Тимур Тамерланович (u0019805) 14 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3279 Капустин Виталий Иванович (u0029339) 14 22. Алтайский край
3280 Клочков Кирилл Станиславович (u0015500) 14 11. Республика Коми
3281 Ключкин Андрей Игоревич (u0021944) 14 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3282 Ковалев Никита Григорьевич (u0024225) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3283 Коваленко Василиса Сергеевна (u0019773) 14 26. Ставропольский край
3284 Козырев Ярослав Петрович (u0018034) 14 63. Самарская область
3285 Котюга Дарья Геннадьевна (u0017225) 14 42. Кемеровская область
3286 Крайнев Роман Геннадьевич (u0029085) 14 22. Алтайский край
3287 Кузьмина Ксения Романовна (u0015245) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3288 Кутепова Юлия Николаевна (u0017041) 14 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3289 Лапушкина Елизавета Юрьевна (u0018877) 14 54. Новосибирская область
3290 Ларина Татьяна Михайловна (u0025861) 14 22. Алтайский край
3291 Леонидов Игорь Михайлович (u0015331) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3292 Логвинова Светлана Сергеевна (u0019048) 14 50. Московская область
3293 Мальцева Юлия Сергеевна (u0020805) 14 48. Липецкая область
3294 Маничкин Роман Андреевич (u0020699) 14 24. Красноярский край
3295 Маренко Паласиос Виктор Мануэль Марвинович (u0033988) 14 26. Ставропольский край
3296 Мельниченко Руслан Анатльевич (u0019795) 14 59. Пермский край
3297 Мишарев Юрий Николаевич (u0032983) 14 34. Волгоградская область
3298 Мыльникова Наталья Сергеевна (u0023361) 14 36. Воронежская область
3299 Налетько Роман Константинович (u0016321) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3300 Ногтев Александр Сергеевич (u0020494) 14 29. Архангельская область
3301 Ордина Анджела Владимировна (u0022872) 14 43. Кировская область
3302 Павленко Денис Сергеевич (u0014882) 14 55. Омская область
3303 Пешкова Мария Павловна (u0028535) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3304 Полоченков Максим Игоревич (u0014950) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3305 Сайфуллин Альберт Ильдарович (u0021540) 14 74. Челябинская область
3306 Силютина Алина Владимировна (u0016328) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3307 Скрипский Сергей Александрович (u0020453) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3308 Смоляк Юлия Петровна (u0019345) 14 04. Республика Алтай
3309 Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0027517) 14 21. Республика Чувашия
3310 Сыренков Михаил Алексеевич (u0019413) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3311 Тарасенко Антон Дмитриевич (u0017781) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3312 Тихоненко Павел Дмитриевич (u0017076) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3313 Токояков Денис Васильевич (u0019770) 14 19. Республика Хакасия
3314 Туев Максим Сергеевич (u0013612) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3315 Ускова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0029194) 14 24. Красноярский край
3316 Худяков Сегрей Алексеевич (u0022726) 14 42. Кемеровская область
3317 Шафиков Равиль Салаватович (u0026823) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
3318 Яроцкий Сергей Андреевич (u0019404) 14 51. Мурманская область
3319 Яблокова Алина Владимировна (u0016624) 13.93 44. Костромская область
3320 Антонова Дарья Сергеевна (u0020579) 13.87 52. Нижегородская область
3321 Иванова Елена Александровна (u0020340) 13.8 54. Новосибирская область
3322 Поверенков Иван Борисович (u0023010) 13.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3323 Терешев Ислам Мухамедович (u0016709) 13.75 26. Ставропольский край
3324 Алексеевский Сергей Викторович (u0023492) 13.73 Республика Беларусь
3325 Хренов Сергей Николаевич (u0015384) 13.73 47. Ленинградская область
3326 Корнюшкина Елена Игоревна (u0015176) 13.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3327 Бабич Родион Сергеевич (u0017416) 13.44 26. Ставропольский край
3328 Титов Сергей Павлович (u0027386) 13.44 74. Челябинская область
3329 Степанов Алексей Николаевич (u0013724) 13.2 70. Томская область
3330 Бубуйник Гашима Папатов (u0033214) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
3331 Бутонаева Ксения Валерьевна (u0013824) 13 24. Красноярский край
3332 Гвозденко Владислав Алексеевич (u0022242) 13 26. Ставропольский край
3333 Голышев Александр Викторович (u0019365) 13 60. Псковская область
3334 Емельянов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0015635) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3335 Ковалёв Вадим Александрович (u0024396) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3336 Колодин Артем Александрович (u0028846) 13 34. Волгоградская область
3337 Лещук Александр Николаевич (u0023516) 13 46. Курская область
3338 Лысов Александр Рудольфович (u0017737) 13 52. Нижегородская область
3339 Мещеряков Константин Викторович (u0016715) 13 26. Ставропольский край
3340 Николаева Алина Алексеевна (u0018606) 13 33. Владимирская область
3341 Островский Вячеслав Александрович (u0027850) 13 22. Алтайский край
3342 Панов Кирилл Вячеславович (u0021949) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3343 Панычев Артем Дмитриевич (u0015312) 13 23. Краснодарский край
3344 Пасечник Владислав Владимирович (u0014036) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3345 Пашков Даниил Сергеевич (u0018068) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3346 Петров Владимир Юрьевич (u0020102) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
3347 Пиндрус Виктор Юрьевич (u0019527) 13 59. Пермский край
3348 Письменный Александр Николаевич (u0022239) 13 26. Ставропольский край
3349 Поздняков Алексей Васильевич (u0017324) 13 42. Кемеровская область
3350 Ротарь Евгений Иванович (u0019111) 13 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3351 Храбан Валерия Александровна (u0014731) 13 61. Ростовская область
3352 Черченко Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017406) 13 42. Кемеровская область
3353 Голосов Игорь Алексеевич (u0022433) 12.8 24. Красноярский край
3354 Семенов Юрий Алексеевич (u0021362) 12.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3355 Саушкин Михаил Юрьевич (u0014333) 12.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3356 Олейников Сергей Анатольевич (u0033976) 12.54 50. Московская область
3357 Седлак Ефим Олегович (u0027746) 12.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3358 Кудряшов Михаил Михайлович (u0017919) 12.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3359 Сергушенков Алексей Юрьевич (u0028205) 12.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3360 Мищеряков Виктор Владимирович (u0019350) 12.11 22. Алтайский край
3361 Александров Алексей Анатольевич (u0018818) 12 21. Республика Чувашия
3362 Андроник Игорь Иванович (u0029125) 12 26. Ставропольский край
3363 Бедный Александр Сергеевич (u0034057) 12 61. Ростовская область
3364 Безымянный Вадим Александрович (u0034398) 12 39. Калининградская область
3365 Гладких Роман Иванович (u0019268) 12 54. Новосибирская область
3366 Григорьев Василий Олегович (u0028182) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3367 Громов Денис Сергеевич (u0023056) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3368 Гуров Константин Владимирович (u0021445) 12 54. Новосибирская область
3369 Гылыпкылова Наталья Пурба-Доржиевна (u0021599) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
3370 Дейко Игорь Сергеевич (u0015007) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3371 Евгеньева Юлия Александровна (u0017714) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3372 Ермаков Роман Дмитриевич (u0033718) 12 24. Красноярский край
3373 Ермолин Павел Андреевич (u0021453) 12 24. Красноярский край
3374 Ерохин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023266) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3375 Заманов Илнур Илшатович (u0022220) 12 59. Пермский край
3376 Зубова Елена Валерьевна (u0019566) 12 54. Новосибирская область
3377 Калуга Олеся Олеговна (u0019284) 12 54. Новосибирская область
3378 Карпова Анастасия Александровна (u0026957) 12 42. Кемеровская область
3379 Каунов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0025263) 12 24. Красноярский край
3380 Киселёв Илья Олегович (u0033784) 12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3381 Ковалева Анна Андреевна (u0028916) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3382 Коркишко Александр Васильевич (u0029000) 12 64. Саратовская область
3383 Кощеев Федор Эдуардович (u0017059) 12 59. Пермский край
3384 Краснослободский Андрей Петрович (u0016319) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3385 Кривогин Денис Михайлович (u0026094) 12 77. Москва
3386 Леонтьева Ксения Сергеевна (u0018764) 12 21. Республика Чувашия
3387 Лобанов Евгений Константинович (u0017149) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3388 Лямшаева Юлия Александровна (u0015433) 12 52. Нижегородская область
3389 Моисеева Елена Александровна (u0020931) 12 76. Ярославская область
3390 Мороз Мария Игоревна (u0033284) 12 50. Московская область
3391 Нилов Андрей Игоревич (u0027867) 12 50. Московская область
3392 Новожилова Кристина Андреевна (u0016322) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3393 Огарева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028409) 12 22. Алтайский край
3394 Одинецкий Анатолий Анатольевич (u0020365) 12 70. Томская область
3395 Оконешников Айсен Иванович (u0028624) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3396 Орлов Михаил Романович (u0024342) 12 74. Челябинская область
3397 Пальчиков Павел Алексеевич (u0021531) 12 48. Липецкая область
3398 Рутковская Дженни Владимировна (u0016598) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3399 Савицкая Алена Игоревна (u0021483) 12 24. Красноярский край
3400 Самойлова Елена Александровна (u0014890) 12 52. Нижегородская область
3401 Сарварова Алина Ахатовна (u0017904) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
3402 Свищева Елена Владимировна (u0022253) 12 26. Ставропольский край
3403 Сизов Павел Александрович (u0018775) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3404 Стисенко Денис Владимирович (u0023270) 12 26. Ставропольский край
3405 Тарасюк Оксана Леонидовна (u0026274) 12 64. Саратовская область
3406 Трушина Валентина Сергеевна (u0026688) 12 77. Москва
3407 Усов Денис Сергеевич (u0017459) 12 57. Орловская область
3408 Хасанов Игнат Хамалович (u0034004) 12 Республика Казахстан
3409 Цыренов Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017799) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3410 Шабалина Софья Андреевна (u0022121) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3411 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0020830) 12 48. Липецкая область
3412 Щербаков Сергей Викторович (u0016562) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3413 люмов кирилл александрович (u0024877) 12 50. Московская область
3414 Гуркова Валентина Сергеевна (u0024057) 11.94 61. Ростовская область
3415 Лантратов Никита Юрьевич (u0017579) 11.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3416 Бирюков Антон Александрович (u0021061) 11.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3417 Посвалюк Андрей Валерьевич (u0022486) 11.88 53. Новгородская область
3418 Иванин Даниил Андреевич (u0019714) 11.67 24. Красноярский край
3419 Исаков Шапи Магомедович (u0016707) 11.67 26. Ставропольский край
3420 Воронин Александр Николаевич (u0017000) 11.62 52. Нижегородская область
3421 Букина Катерина Васильевна (u0020895) 11.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3422 Слепов Максим Евгеньевич (u0021429) 11.44 74. Челябинская область
3423 Никифиров Евгений Сергеевич (u0020769) 11.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3424 Шабалдин Илья Михайлович (u0023482) 11.11 64. Саратовская область
3425 Ёжиков Евгений Александрович (u0028865) 11 25. Приморский край
3426 Абакарова Дина Гаджигереевна (u0016176) 11 26. Ставропольский край
3427 Базанкова Валерия Евгеньевна (u0021214) 11 76. Ярославская область
3428 Бесленеев Мухаммед Исмаилович (u0015762) 11 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
3429 Богомолова Екатерина Геннадьевна (u0016194) 11 52. Нижегородская область
3430 Дудкина Ксения Вячеславовна (u0030922) 11 26. Ставропольский край
3431 Заворин Евгений Анатольевич (u0030726) 11 22. Алтайский край
3432 Кайбалиев Тимур Салиевич (u0015151) 11 30. Астраханская область
3433 Клочкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016627) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3434 Мануйлов Максим Вадимович (u0014674) 11 61. Ростовская область
3435 Павличенко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026422) 11 74. Челябинская область
3436 Патошина Юлия Петровна (u0017664) 11 61. Ростовская область
3437 Попенова Людмила Ивановна (u0021564) 11 74. Челябинская область
3438 Санжаров Георгий Станиславович (u0022403) 11 24. Красноярский край
3439 Сатаев Артур Рифович (u0027385) 11 74. Челябинская область
3440 Христофоров Максим Николаевич (u0016674) 11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3441 Григорьев Кирзан Асланович (u0021208) 10.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3442 Анциферов Денис Олегович (u0028248) 10.89 24. Красноярский край
3443 Володина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0018453) 10.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3444 Черемискина Анастасия Владимировна (u0029892) 10.89 02. Республика Башкирия
3445 Зайцев Антон Алексеевич (u0013793) 10.87 63. Самарская область
3446 Коротеев Владислав Александрович (u0021568) 10.78 48. Липецкая область
3447 Ванов Андрей Григорьевич (u0032865) 10.67 Киргизская Республика
3448 Габитова Гульназ Мутагаровна (u0033606) 10.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3449 Матросов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0018128) 10.67 76. Ярославская область
3450 Ракаев Наиль Ришатович (u0022276) 10.67 74. Челябинская область
3451 Садыгов Рамиз Физулиевич (u0015842) 10.67 47. Ленинградская область
3452 Балконов Петр Сергеевич (u0021776) 10.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3453 Тазитдинова Рада Ринатовна (u0016331) 10.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3454 Хорев Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0029800) 10.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3455 Омаров Джамбулат Нажигулаевич (u0018661) 10.29 26. Ставропольский край
3456 Горяйнов Дмитрий Алекснадрович (u0027614) 10.11 24. Красноярский край
3457 Ненастьев Егор Алексеевич (u0015233) 10.11 35. Вологодская область
3458 Александрова Айталина Николаевна (u0017332) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3459 Александрова Анна Валерьевна (u0021934) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3460 Андреева Полина Геннадьевна (u0027234) 10 24. Красноярский край
3461 Антонов Евгений Николаевич (u0030452) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
3462 Бабыкин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0028689) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3463 Безпалько Кирилл Леонидович (u0020994) 10 51. Мурманская область
3464 Блотнер Борис Борисович (u0021329) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3465 Большаков Антон Дмитриевич (u0017119) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3466 Борисова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019623) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3467 Вечеря Владислав Витальевич (u0017123) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3468 Владимиров Николай Георгиевич (u0023885) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3469 Власов Владимир Андреевич (u0029161) 10 77. Москва
3470 Герескина Елизавета Сергеевна (u0030574) 10 24. Красноярский край
3471 Горюнова Виктория Сергеевна (u0019363) 10 64. Саратовская область
3472 Докучаев Аркадий Андреевич (u0018568) 10 38. Иркутская область
3473 Дорогинский Святослав Станиславович (u0031929) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3474 Доронина Юлия Дмитриевна (u0018422) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
3475 Дроздова Оксана Владимировна (u0016987) 10 26. Ставропольский край
3476 Дудик Надежда Владимировна (u0017644) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3477 Егорова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0019121) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3478 Ерофеева Елена Александровна (u0032871) 10 74. Челябинская область
3479 Зубов Максим Максимович (u0016339) 10 50. Московская область
3480 Карташова Надежда Константиновна (u0020382) 10 74. Челябинская область
3481 Князева Любовь Витальевна (u0023009) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3482 Колчанов Евгений Александрович (u0017790) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3483 Корнеев Иван Владимирович (u0023901) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3484 Кристева Светлана Петровна (u0015651) 10 77. Москва
3485 Куприянова Вероника Павловна (u0023235) 10 26. Ставропольский край
3486 Легенькова Анна Маратовна (u0017030) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3487 Ложечник Андрей Александрович (u0030669) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3488 Маркаров Павел Александрович (u0014584) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3489 Машков Владимир Владимирович (u0021881) 10 64. Саратовская область
3490 Мякишев Семен Владимирович (u0017091) 10 26. Ставропольский край
3491 Николаева Марина Григорьевна (u0023488) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3492 Очкасова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0030988) 10 36. Воронежская область
3493 Павлов Алексей Николаевич (u0018565) 10 36. Воронежская область
3494 Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (u0016305) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3495 Петрич Сергей Витальевич (u0018556) 10 26. Ставропольский край
3496 Плешков Максим Михайлович (u0016180) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3497 Прудников Виктор Сергеевич (u0029733) 10 77. Москва
3498 Прудников Павел Александрович (u0017447) 10 55. Омская область
3499 Седов Александр Иванович (u0025693) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3500 Сидорова Дарья Витальевна (u0032897) 10 74. Челябинская область
3501 Тарасов Иннокентий Игоревич (u0032892) 10 66. Свердловская область
3502 Топоев Виталий Алексеевич (u0019767) 10 19. Республика Хакасия
3503 Усманов Бауыржан Абдикаримович (u0017413) 10 Республика Казахстан
3504 Фастова Наталья Игоревна (u0028524) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3505 Фролов Антон Сергееевич (u0017111) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3506 Хибатуллина Гульнара Рафиковна (u0015872) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
3507 Цой Элла Петровна (u0014877) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3508 Шелковая Наталья Юрьевна (u0013923) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3509 Шмырбаев Сабит Сагадатович (u0022355) 10 54. Новосибирская область
3510 Шувалов Павел Валерьевич (u0020460) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3511 Южикова Юлия Андреевна (u0028703) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3512 Казакова Ксения Сергеевна (u0022595) 9.93 37. Ивановская область
3513 Пименова Анастасия Александровна (u0014604) 9.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3514 попов виталий викторович (u0021305) 9.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
3515 Еникеев Арсений Павлович (u0015959) 9.53 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3516 Ташкинов Александр Юрьевич (u0018102) 9.5 59. Пермский край
3517 Пономарев Дмитрий Александрович (u0015195) 9.43 50. Московская область
3518 Лапшенков Иван Родионович (u0033794) 9.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3519 Шагиахмедов Марат Марсович (u0014827) 9.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3520 Каширская Татьяна Васильевна (u0028473) 9.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3521 Авдеев Андрей Андреевич (u0020888) 9 63. Самарская область
3522 Бойко Екатерина Владимировна (u0018265) 9 52. Нижегородская область
3523 Васьковский Александр Игрочевич (u0016832) 9 34. Волгоградская область
3524 Воронцов Александр Сергеевич (u0030905) 9 77. Москва
3525 Гуммель Оксана Александровна (u0016580) 9 77. Москва
3526 Дмитрюк Владислав Игоревич (u0019871) 9 77. Москва
3527 Дякина Светлана Павловна (u0022174) 9 24. Красноярский край
3528 Ендовицкая Ирина Евгеньевна (u0017106) 9 26. Ставропольский край
3529 Ергунов Никита Сергеевич (u0021559) 9 74. Челябинская область
3530 Замятина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023273) 9 43. Кировская область
3531 Косовцов Максим Игоревич (u0018707) 9 26. Ставропольский край
3532 Лапшова Ольга Константиновна (u0027357) 9 50. Московская область
3533 Лыков Сергей Александрович (u0020945) 9 54. Новосибирская область
3534 Максимов Владислав Алексеевич (u0021874) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
3535 Матчук Иван Иванович (u0017254) 9 26. Ставропольский край
3536 Медведева Елена Алексеевна (u0018640) 9 24. Красноярский край
3537 Морева Татьяна Андреевна (u0028883) 9 22. Алтайский край
3538 Пуриньш Алиса Александровна (u0018278) 9 43. Кировская область
3539 Романов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017136) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3540 Стахив Станислав Владимирович (u0033043) 9 77. Москва
3541 Стречень Иван Игоревич (u0026407) 9 77. Москва
3542 Ткаченко Антон Сергеевич (u0023521) 9 46. Курская область
3543 Трякшина Елена Юрьевна (u0021560) 9 74. Челябинская область
3544 Факов Владимир Игорьевич (u0016704) 9 26. Ставропольский край
3545 Черноволенко Евгений Анатольевич (u0021125) 9 26. Ставропольский край
3546 Бурханов Игорь Вячеславович (u0019775) 8.93 24. Красноярский край
3547 Ануфриев Никита Игоревич (u0014675) 8.89 61. Ростовская область
3548 Байшуаков Артур Есболатович (u0022312) 8.89 54. Новосибирская область
3549 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0033686) 8.89 01. Республика Адыгея
3550 Малаева Наталья Витальевна (u0026975) 8.89 26. Ставропольский край
3551 Михайловская Оксана Алексеевна (u0034136) 8.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3552 Мотолыженко Максим Алексеевич (u0016035) 8.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3553 Царёва Мария Александровна (u0030543) 8.89 55. Омская область
3554 Махров Александр Владимирович (u0025195) 8.56 50. Московская область
3555 Бадмаева Оюна Николаевна (u0021592) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
3556 Бородкина Анастасия Андреевна (u0025070) 8 45. Курганская область
3557 Ваганов Михаил Владимирович (u0028324) 8 43. Кировская область
3558 Волкова Юлия Александровна (u0032906) 8 50. Московская область
3559 Воложинский Сергей Михайлович (u0020239) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3560 Вольфов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0025583) 8 24. Красноярский край
3561 Втюрин Даниил Владимирович (u0022981) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3562 Гусева Марина Анатольевна (u0020712) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3563 ДАС ГРИГОРИЙ КУМАРОВИЧ (u0026893) 8 77. Москва
3564 Даниелян Фрунзе Меликович (u0033707) 8 50. Московская область
3565 Дранишников Дмитрий Леонидович (u0014396) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3566 Дугарова Саяна Андреевна (u0029154) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
3567 Жулева Айыына Гаврильевна (u0019713) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3568 Зырянова Татьяна Александровна (u0022664) 8 74. Челябинская область
3569 Иваницкая Наталия Александровна (u0021002) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3570 Иванов Евгений Владимирович (u0016432) 8 24. Красноярский край
3571 Иванова Валерия Александровна (u0034403) 8 47. Ленинградская область
3572 Идигешев Алексей Николаевич (u0024030) 8 19. Республика Хакасия
3573 Коваленко Юлия Викторовна (u0017443) 8 55. Омская область
3574 Короткий Андрей Мартиносянович (u0028092) 8 77. Москва
3575 Костин Сергей Геннадиевич (u0017568) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3576 Кузнецов Андрей Валерьевич (u0021529) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3577 Леушин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0021150) 8 11. Республика Коми
3578 Маркова Ксения Александровна (u0015045) 8 10. Республика Карелия
3579 Мельникова Юлия Николаевна (u0019807) 8 46. Курская область
3580 Мокроусов Вадим Витальевич (u0017125) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3581 Монахов Роман Робертович (u0019618) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3582 Нагаев Никита Николаевич (u0033671) 8 43. Кировская область
3583 Нижальский Никита Дмитриевич (u0029577) 8 50. Московская область
3584 Пироженко Георгий Александрович (u0018061) 8 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
3585 Подлевских Кирилл Леонидович (u0015472) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3586 Попков Григорий Андреевич (u0018758) 8 76. Ярославская область
3587 Пошехов Дмитрий Александрович (u0017128) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3588 Пуйлов Алексей Владимирович (u0032660) 8 61. Ростовская область
3589 Решетов Никита Сергеевич (u0033717) 8 24. Красноярский край
3590 Румянцева Ксения Михайловна (u0015490) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3591 Скрябин Костя Анатольевич (u0026456) 8 44. Костромская область
3592 Смирнов Андрей Михайлович (u0021455) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3593 Соколов Михаил Владимирович (u0033141) 8 63. Самарская область
3594 Телего Ольга Владимировна (u0021219) 8 Республика Беларусь
3595 Титков Владимир Вячеславович (u0017667) 8 57. Орловская область
3596 Толбацкий Максим Сергеевич (u0029389) 8 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3597 Хворостянов Роман Александрович (u0026997) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3598 Янголенко Евгения Александровна (u0020702) 8 24. Красноярский край
3599 хасанов ильдар раянович (u0022680) 8 74. Челябинская область
3600 Семенов Георгий Александрович (u0033703) 7.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3601 Сергеева Елена Владимировна (u0027594) 7.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3602 Захаров Матвей Александрович (u0017769) 7.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3603 Овчинников Алексей Николаевич (u0026488) 7.44 59. Пермский край
3604 Максимов Сергей Николаевич (u0027659) 7.35 24. Красноярский край
3605 Алексеева Марина Евгеньевна (u0031551) 7.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3606 Евсюков Вячеслав Тихонович (u0029331) 7.27 26. Ставропольский край
3607 Максимова Любовь Сергеевна (u0021350) 7.22 26. Ставропольский край
3608 Березкин Анатолий Александрович (u0028087) 7.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3609 Ионе Мария Геннадьевна (u0019230) 7.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3610 Кучаев Руслан Лемозович (u0019281) 7.11 56. Оренбургская область
3611 Усань Александр Сергеевич (u0022257) 7.11 26. Ставропольский край
3612 Хрусталёв Николай Андреевич (u0034223) 7.11 47. Ленинградская область
3613 Алексеев Степан Васильевич (u0027679) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3614 Галина Регина Радиковна (u0020912) 7 74. Челябинская область
3615 Исаков Мурад Магомедкамилович (u0016712) 7 26. Ставропольский край
3616 Кашликов Сергей Владимирович (u0029005) 7 50. Московская область
3617 Кузнецов Григорий Андреевич (u0023588) 7 74. Челябинская область
3618 Пузина Софья Анатольевна (u0016326) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3619 Шолмов Никита Сергеевич (u0021836) 7 56. Оренбургская область
3620 Горбунов Михаил Владимирович (u0021084) 6.67 70. Томская область
3621 Остапишенко Даниил Кириллович (u0014586) 6.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3622 Семёнов Илья Павлович (u0030849) 6.33 34. Волгоградская область
3623 Алоян Ашот Славикович (u0020020) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3624 Артемьева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0019039) 6 21. Республика Чувашия
3625 Бирюков Сергей Владимирович (u0027478) 6 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3626 Бородина Ксения Васильевна (u0017377) 6 70. Томская область
3627 Брюханова Надежда Петровна (u0013823) 6 24. Красноярский край
3628 Будаева Надежда Дармаевна (u0017553) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
3629 Бухтояров Владимир Юрьевич (u0022505) 6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3630 Быстров Андрей Сергеевич (u0028758) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3631 Вайсман Станислав Михайлович (u0024802) 6 74. Челябинская область
3632 Вдовиченко Алексей Станиславович (u0026032) 6 24. Красноярский край
3633 Гостюхин Георгий Сергеевич (u0017880) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3634 Дик Герман Леонидович (u0021314) 6 11. Республика Коми
3635 Евдокименко Анастас Викторович (u0016702) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3636 Казаков Александр Александрович (u0019819) 6 74. Челябинская область
3637 Козлов Александр Валентинович (u0014414) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3638 Крюченко Анна Игоревна (u0026127) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3639 Курявцев Алексей Владимирович (u0033621) 6 50. Московская область
3640 Лёзов Денис Витальевич (u0033798) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3641 Мажидханов Али Магомедович (u0033455) 6 05. Республика Дагестан
3642 Малашенко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023248) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3643 Маслов Максим Андреевич (u0017928) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3644 Михайлов Федор Федорович (u0015675) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3645 Михеев Кирилл Александрович (u0017130) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3646 Молодый Валерий Степанович (u0027852) 6 22. Алтайский край
3647 Молоткова Наталья Евгеньевна (u0019101) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3648 Мхитарян Айк Геворгович (u0023657) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3649 Невмержицкий Владислав Николавич (u0019139) 6 77. Москва
3650 Полякова Ксения Владимировна (u0020707) 6 24. Красноярский край
3651 Протасов Александр Викторович (u0017541) 6 27. Хабаровский край
3652 Пухова екатерина алексеевна (u0033287) 6 50. Московская область
3653 Рустамова Мадина Абдилхамитовна (u0022252) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3654 Салахутдинов Дмитрий Радиславович (u0017322) 6 87. Чукотский автономный округ
3655 Смолякова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0013950) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3656 Тимиргазина Эльвира Рафаилевна (u0020815) 6 74. Челябинская область
3657 Тимков Никита Анатольевич (u0030845) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3658 Тоторина Арина Сергеевна (u0023722) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3659 Форст Виктория Владимировна (u0014807) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3660 Чебыкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0023926) 6 51. Мурманская область
3661 Шаповалов Андрей Эдуардович (u0016703) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3662 Шаповалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016925) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3663 Юмсунов Илья Викторович (u0022175) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
3664 старых артем андреевич (u0027001) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3665 Сестер Аврам Гавриилович (u0033422) 5.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3666 Калдузова Людмила Ивановна (u0034014) 5.78 64. Саратовская область
3667 Белозеров Иван Николаевич (u0016923) 5.33 26. Ставропольский край
3668 Гордюшин Ян Игоревич (u0026953) 5.33 77. Москва
3669 Мотвиенко Мария Евгеньевна (u0020704) 5.33 24. Красноярский край
3670 Мотов Александр Владимирович (u0017927) 5.33 64. Саратовская область
3671 Никонова Анастасия Александровна (u0027979) 5.33 22. Алтайский край
3672 Смирнова Юлия Николаевна (u0028300) 5.33 52. Нижегородская область
3673 Воропайкина Алена Юрьевна (u0028029) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3674 Гусейнов Эмиль Арифович (u0014029) 5 11. Республика Коми
3675 Зарипова Азалия Маратовна (u0033937) 5 16. Республика Татарстан
3676 Кузнецова Дарья Владимировна (u0023311) 5 59. Пермский край
3677 Лапин Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0013866) 5 24. Красноярский край
3678 Малый Алексей Сергеевич (u0016193) 5 54. Новосибирская область
3679 Толмачев Александр Николаевич (u0029176) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3680 Гилязев Виталий Вилевич (u0023953) 4.67 59. Пермский край
3681 Калинкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0016163) 4.67 74. Челябинская область
3682 Ламбрихт Артём Андреевич (u0033676) 4.67 50. Московская область
3683 Мальченко Евгений Васильевич (u0032896) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3684 Эпов Евгений Олегович (u0015488) 4.67 05. Республика Дагестан
3685 Ахмадбекова Юлия Хамзаевна (u0022474) 4.44 52. Нижегородская область
3686 Дмитриев Олег Петрович (u0029308) 4.38 24. Красноярский край
3687 Важинская Елена Михайловна (u0025285) 4.33 52. Нижегородская область
3688 Волченко Татьяна Вячеславна (u0020045) 4 61. Ростовская область
3689 Врадий Илья Сергеевич (u0014864) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3690 Глушнёва Дарья Сергеевна (u0017534) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3691 Гончарова Наталия Алексеевна (u0024055) 4 61. Ростовская область
3692 Дощук Александр Игоревич (u0021063) 4 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3693 Дробин Александр Александрович (u0022260) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3694 Еписеева Анна Анатольевна (u0017366) 4 54. Новосибирская область
3695 Кальчук Виталий Васильевич (u0021703) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3696 Кирьянов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0015578) 4 50. Московская область
3697 Косякова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0033024) 4 69. Тверская область
3698 Кузьмина Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0016833) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3699 Левизов Александр Игоревич (u0022249) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3700 Менажиев Рахим Замирханович (u0017405) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3701 Михнева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0025781) 4 24. Красноярский край
3702 Мулилкин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0017141) 4 59. Пермский край
3703 Ниязбакиев Тимур Абдухалилович (u0027691) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3704 Орский Степан Иванович (u0028176) 4 61. Ростовская область
3705 Поляков Алексей Владимирович (u0019580) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3706 Рулёв Никита Александрович (u0020614) 4 51. Мурманская область
3707 Саркисян Сергей Вигенович (u0020475) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3708 Синёв Николай Иванович (u0015502) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3709 Сытник Даниил Максимович (u0019410) 4 51. Мурманская область
3710 Фонова Наталия Сергеевна (u0017186) 4 34. Волгоградская область
3711 Фудина Дарья Васильевна (u0018859) 4 77. Москва
3712 Цайтлер Юлия Владимировна (u0023255) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3713 Чечулин Николай Александрович (u0013874) 4 24. Красноярский край
3714 Чибриков Алексей Анатольевич (u0026994) 4 24. Красноярский край
3715 Шагиахметова Наиля Равилевна (u0023318) 4 74. Челябинская область
3716 Александров Сергей Валерьевич (u0027593) 3.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3717 Дудник Григорий Владимирович (u0014897) 3.87 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3718 Кожин Николай Иванович (u0024056) 3.87 61. Ростовская область
3719 Шихабудинов Асхаб Магомеднабиевич (u0018310) 3.73 26. Ставропольский край
3720 Арткоров Фидан Гафарович (u0033627) 3.6 11. Республика Коми
3721 Громов Иван Александрович (u0029352) 3.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3722 Медведева Лидия Николаевна (u0026935) 3.56 24. Красноярский край
3723 Попов Дьулустаан Васильевич (u0020298) 3.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3724 Зарипова Азалия Маратовна (u0023806) 3 16. Республика Татарстан
3725 Зуев Николай Андреевич (u0015117) 3 37. Ивановская область
3726 Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0025753) 3 77. Москва
3727 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032928) 3 74. Челябинская область
3728 Ремезова Елена Петровна (u0017108) 3 26. Ставропольский край
3729 Смирнов Игорь Николаевич (u0033180) 3 69. Тверская область
3730 Черноусов Григорий Александрович (u0014772) 3 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3731 Абрамов Владимир Александрович (u0027889) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3732 Биробиджан Ахмед Арсенович (u0024353) 2 47. Ленинградская область
3733 Ганин Михаил Андреевич (u0017298) 2 26. Ставропольский край
3734 Гуков Александр Александрович (u0018130) 2 76. Ярославская область
3735 Карчин Алексей Сергеевич (u0021774) 2 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3736 Нагибин Илья Игорьевич (u0025647) 2 24. Красноярский край
3737 Никитина Ирина Сергеевна (u0027418) 2 42. Кемеровская область
3738 Сайфуллина Лилия Ильгизовна (u0021641) 2 74. Челябинская область
3739 Филиппова Наталья Владимировна (u0034061) 2 51. Мурманская область
3740 Фёдорова Анна Андреевна (u0022919) 2 74. Челябинская область
3741 Ярошенко Дмитрий Александрович (u0030613) 2 26. Ставропольский край
3742 туркова ольга ивановна (u0023658) 2 47. Ленинградская область
3743 Гребенникоа Артур Олегович (u0022261) 1.78 26. Ставропольский край
3744 Кисляков Никита Владимирович (u0020048) 1.78 52. Нижегородская область
3745 Павлов Николай Никодимович (u0033772) 1.78 Республика Казахстан
3746 Шинкаренко Юрий Юрьевич (u0022258) 1.78 26. Ставропольский край
3747 Енокян Ален Эмильевич (u0030241) 1.5 77. Москва
3748 Сигин Александр Олегович (u0024423) 1.47 70. Томская область
3749 ноговицын леонид леонидович (u0021495) 1.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3750 Горбунов Андрей Александрович (u0018232) 1.11 26. Ставропольский край
3751 Жидиляев Иван Иванович (u0014338) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3752 Золотин Андрей Алексеевич (u0034308) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3753 Озеров Михаил Михайлович (u0016876) 1 26. Ставропольский край
3754 Иванов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028602) 0.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3755 Набоков Николай Сергеевич (u0030645) 0.5 50. Московская область
3756 Кузнецов Егор Игоревич (u0034111) 0.44 24. Красноярский край
3757 Пусиченко Люпина Гусевна (u0029316) 0.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3758 Амаев Амай Курбанович (u0016692) 0 77. Москва
3759 Архыз Игорь Владиславович (u0020891) 0 63. Самарская область
3760 Асланов Ильгар Натиг оглы (u0016384) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3761 Бикбаева Индира Ильгизаровна (u0021158) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
3762 Биктимиров Рашит Рашитович (u0017116) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3763 Бордюк Максим Игоревич (u0028977) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3764 Вайс Ольга Евгеньевна (u0019697) 0 71. Тульская область
3765 Васильков Василий Сергеевич (u0019132) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3766 Власюк Варвара Дмитриевна (u0026192) 0 77. Москва
3767 Володина Юлия Олеговна (u0016811) 0 63. Самарская область
3768 Домашнева Ольга Петровна (u0033779) 0 77. Москва
3769 Дьяченко Анастасия Николаевна (u0033149) 0 26. Ставропольский край
3770 Закревский Артём Эдуардович (u0034390) 0 39. Калининградская область
3771 Иванов Алексей Михайлович (u0029046) 0 29. Архангельская область
3772 Киселев Ярослав Игоревич (u0015517) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3773 Колупаев Сергей владимирович (u0033010) 0 23. Краснодарский край
3774 Леушин Илья Геннадьевич (u0020979) 0 43. Кировская область
3775 Мазуренко Ирина Анатольевна (u0033704) 0 61. Ростовская область
3776 Мороз Тарас Геннадьевич (u0021454) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3777 Немцев Антон Вячеславович (u0019628) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3778 Осипова Дарья Алексеевна (u0024189) 0 64. Саратовская область
3779 Пак Артур Палович (u0019672) 0 52. Нижегородская область
3780 Платонова Светлана Сергеевна (u0015241) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3781 Плетнёв Марк Андреевич (u0030044) 0 75. Забайкальский край
3782 Соколова Алёна Станиславовна (u0016281) 0 10. Республика Карелия
3783 Тодоренко Владислав Вальеревич (u0022669) 0 43. Кировская область
3784 Хакимов Никита Сергеевич (u0022410) 0 74. Челябинская область
3785 Чистяков Михаил Андреевич (u0027321) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3786 Шаймухаметов Ринат Иршатович (u0021593) 0 74. Челябинская область
3787 Шпырков Артём Андреевич (u0023887) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3788 ефременко никита иванович (u0033620) 0 50. Московская область