Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Просветов Владислав Иванович (u0044105) 137 29. Архангельская область
2 Манченко Екатерина Александровна (u0026703) 130.44 61. Ростовская область
3 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0024624) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
4 Лебединская Дарья Дмитриевна (u0026706) 119 61. Ростовская область
5 Нерамед Кирашен Дибилович (u0043503) 113.56 Киргизская Республика
6 Акиньщиков Алексей Николаевич (u0033370) 113 53. Новгородская область
7 Прялкова Юлия Олеговна (u0024716) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
8 Шигаева Лилия Сергеевна (u0029142) 103 64. Саратовская область
9 Брыжин Александр Александрович (u0036028) 97.67 23. Краснодарский край
10 Песцов Олег Сергеевич (u0026710) 96.75 61. Ростовская область
11 Гладких Андрей Сергеевич (u0043695) 95.76 24. Красноярский край
12 Стригунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0031571) 92 33. Владимирская область
13 Капусто Анна Александровна (u0026690) 90.95 61. Ростовская область
14 Маслов Денис Игоревич (u0043711) 90 34. Волгоградская область
15 Греков Иван Алексеевич (u0026756) 89.5 22. Алтайский край
16 Петров Алексей Алексеевич (u0043809) 89 64. Саратовская область
17 Андреева Мария Александровна (u0031786) 88 47. Ленинградская область
18 Чумакова Ольга Олеговна (u0030701) 88 21. Республика Чувашия
19 Чеботарёв Андрей Витальевич (u0032529) 87.11 31. Белгородская область
20 Питалёв Алексей Вадимович (u0034201) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
21 Дулкарнаева Лейла Ромилевна (u0024638) 86.75 16. Республика Татарстан
22 Цепаев Николай Александрович (u0043031) 86 64. Саратовская область
23 Ирицян Вероника Сергеевна (u0026724) 83.88 61. Ростовская область
24 Сафронов Иван Алексеевич (u0043896) 82 64. Саратовская область
25 Склянина Виктория Александровна (u0034320) 82 47. Ленинградская область
26 Чупахина Виктория Сергеевна (u0042178) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
27 Кургазян Виталий Олегович (u0041483) 81.58 29. Архангельская область
28 Черненко Екатерина Игоревна (u0026726) 81 61. Ростовская область
29 Наумова Алёна Геннадьевна (u0031873) 80.59 24. Красноярский край
30 Клебанюк Михаил Юрьевич (u0036930) 80 60. Псковская область
31 Шилов Александр Генадьевич (u0042112) 79 53. Новгородская область
32 Журавлев Никита Сергеевич (u0026692) 78.65 61. Ростовская область
33 Забродина Анастасия Александровна (u0042686) 78.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
34 Прищепин Егор Павлович (u0026715) 78.44 61. Ростовская область
35 Мессинен Олег Эдуардович (u0043911) 78.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
36 Голеева Лилия Фаридовна (u0032358) 78 24. Красноярский край
37 Петракова Анастасия Олеговна (u0032310) 78 40. Калужская область
38 Тищенко Арсений Сергеевич (u0042886) 77.38 Республика Беларусь
39 Ахмадиев Айнур Альбертович (u0024640) 76.08 16. Республика Татарстан
40 ола авы ыввыа (u0043779) 76 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
41 Шекемова Сабина Валерьевна (u0029983) 75.88 26. Ставропольский край
42 Терова Галина Николаевна (u0026731) 75 61. Ростовская область
43 Католиков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0026699) 74.63 61. Ростовская область
44 Сергеев Василий Иванович (u0043899) 74.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
45 Васильева Марина Олеговна (u0042516) 74 53. Новгородская область
46 Пустоварова Анна Сергеевна (u0026696) 74 61. Ростовская область
47 Шварц Антон Сергеевич (u0035143) 74 26. Ставропольский край
48 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0025037) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
49 Скворцов Иван ВАсильевич (u0043847) 73.25 23. Краснодарский край
50 Тугулев Олег Игоревич (u0043465) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
51 Никоноров Денис Геннадьевич (u0029538) 71.58 02. Республика Башкирия
52 Иванов Сергей Иванович (u0032005) 71 47. Ленинградская область
53 Малеева Татьяна Андреевна (u0026720) 71 61. Ростовская область
54 Рыбаков Андрей Сергеевич (u0033307) 70.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
55 Горячев Максим Владимирович (u0035394) 70.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
56 Малыгин Евгений Сергеевич (u0041210) 70 29. Архангельская область
57 Хохлов Демид Денисович (u0042675) 69.75 77. Москва
58 Киреев Илья Вячеславович (u0030042) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
59 Севастьянова Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0032317) 69 69. Тверская область
60 Севрюкова Алёна Альбертовна (u0037300) 69 53. Новгородская область
61 Дмитриева Александра Игоревна (u0032313) 68.81 69. Тверская область
62 сошенко вова андреевич (u0043219) 68.59 01. Республика Адыгея
63 Кутымбек Нурдаулет Жанабекович (u0031989) 68 Республика Казахстан
64 Левина Ольга Александровна (u0040976) 68 40. Калужская область
65 Сазанович Семён Александрович (u0035933) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
66 Декань Валентин Геннадьевич (u0043206) 67.83 69. Тверская область
67 Романов Игорь Евгеньевич (u0027512) 67.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
68 Кулигин Константин Николаевич (u0042775) 67.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
69 Аюкаев Владислав Романович (u0043885) 67 77. Москва
70 Чернобаев Владимир Сергеевич (u0044000) 67 29. Архангельская область
71 Аксяитов Александр Ренатович (u0027724) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
72 Верюжский Михаил Сергеевич (u0043796) 65.13 29. Архангельская область
73 Ганина Александра Вячеславовна (u0033519) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
74 Демьяник Евгений Андреевич (u0037429) 65 60. Псковская область
75 Исаев Михаил Юрьевич (u0043807) 65 64. Саратовская область
76 Жанарстанова София Тимуровна (u0042497) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
77 Тищенко Мария Андреевна (u0041597) 64 53. Новгородская область
78 Хафизов Ринат Рустемович (u0031187) 64 02. Республика Башкирия
79 Бацеко Виктор Олегович (u0031556) 63.31 24. Красноярский край
80 Мазитова Лариса Зуфаровна (u0024639) 63 16. Республика Татарстан
81 Татару Николай Валерьевич (u0035927) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
82 Андреева Татьяна Игоревна (u0032963) 62.37 02. Республика Башкирия
83 Стогов Денис Игоревич (u0034580) 62.33 53. Новгородская область
84 Иванов Кирил Генадьевич (u0043781) 62.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
85 Вязьминова Алена Анатольевна (u0034028) 62 43. Кировская область
86 Дьяконов Евгений Вадимович (u0031377) 62 69. Тверская область
87 Кучкаров Константин Иванович (u0042850) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
88 Осипов Дмитрий Владиславович (u0043714) 62 34. Волгоградская область
89 Хрулёв Владимир Александрович (u0043040) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
90 Хлопкова Анастасия Игоревна (u0026694) 61.75 61. Ростовская область
91 Егорова Ирина Сергеевна (u0032315) 61.64 69. Тверская область
92 Стефанов Дмитрий Валентинович (u0043759) 61.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
93 Декань Валентин Геннадьевич (u0024949) 61 69. Тверская область
94 Зиновьев Андрей Владимирович (u0042547) 61 64. Саратовская область
95 Чистяков Павел Николаевич (u0027334) 61 69. Тверская область
96 Земляная Дарья Игоревна (u0026728) 60.44 61. Ростовская область
97 Гольдштейн Мария Константиновна (u0030754) 60.23 02. Республика Башкирия
98 Бугаева Елена Петровна (u0025125) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
99 Мингулов Кирилл Тахирович (u0025124) 60 03. Республика Бурятия
100 Корчагина Анастасия Андреевна (u0042400) 59.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
101 Михедько Валентин Евгеньевич (u0030662) 59 51. Мурманская область
102 Мугтасимова Камила Ренатовна (u0038393) 59 02. Республика Башкирия
103 Семёнова Елена Викторовна (u0032312) 58.67 69. Тверская область
104 Гусейнли Гасан Рауф оглы (u0032649) 58.25 Азербайджанская Республика
105 Клундук Андрей Андреевич (u0032007) 58.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
106 Богданов Андрей Игоревич (u0029578) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
107 Моисеев Игорь Константинович (u0043707) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
108 Сенотов Алексей Александрович (u0035538) 57 64. Саратовская область
109 Синицына Елена Алексеевна (u0039114) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
110 Эрлих Наталья Александровна (u0043457) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
111 Болдырева Алина Николаевная (u0042124) 56.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
112 Игнатьева Валентина Сергеевна (u0025489) 56.83 53. Новгородская область
113 Терешко Илья Михайлович (u0026309) 56.83 10. Республика Карелия
114 Смирнов Алексей Владимирович (u0043429) 56.5 21. Республика Чувашия
115 Мухамед Абдула Абдулович (u0042983) 56.38 20. Республика Чеченя
116 Осипенко Татьяна Игоревна (u0043359) 56.38 31. Белгородская область
117 Галл Роман Даниилович (u0030781) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
118 Ильяс Айдос Дарынулы (u0036268) 56 Республика Казахстан
119 Муравьева Мария Игоревна (u0041505) 56 69. Тверская область
120 Нам Анастасия Алексеевна (u0042929) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
121 Соседкова Татьяна Александровна (u0027913) 56 74. Челябинская область
122 Федоров Алексей Владимирович (u0033238) 56 21. Республика Чувашия
123 Ротов Александр Юрьевич (u0035066) 55.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
124 Рябченок Елизавета Станиславовна (u0029993) 55.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
125 Балясникова Евгения Николаевна (u0043848) 55.42 26. Ставропольский край
126 Щекутьев Константин Васильевич (u0034038) 55.33 43. Кировская область
127 Маркова Юлия Олеговна (u0043717) 55.31 26. Ставропольский край
128 Пущаенко Валерия Руслановна (u0026723) 55 61. Ростовская область
129 Чернобривец Маргарита Сергеевна (u0043135) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
130 Горюнов Алексей Сергеевич (u0043812) 54 64. Саратовская область
131 Григорьев Федор Владимирович (u0025127) 54 Республика Казахстан
132 Максимова Дина Михайловна (u0025166) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
133 Плёткин Александр Сергеевич (u0040569) 54 52. Нижегородская область
134 Рудаков Никита Валерьевич (u0042519) 54 29. Архангельская область
135 Рыжиков Александр Вячеславович (u0042992) 54 47. Ленинградская область
136 Сергеева Ирина Павловна (u0028960) 54 60. Псковская область
137 Федотов Сергей Сергеевич (u0030078) 54 23. Краснодарский край
138 Краснов Богдан Леонидович (u0035833) 53.81 10. Республика Карелия
139 Шутов Алексей Алексеевич (u0031585) 53.75 24. Красноярский край
140 Кошелев Кирилл Леонидович (u0034797) 53.44 63. Самарская область
141 Самойлова Александра Александровна (u0024922) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
142 Стельмах Виктория Андреевна (u0037586) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
143 Сулейманов Ренат Маратович (u0024817) 53 74. Челябинская область
144 Устинкина Валерия Максимовна (u0033930) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
145 Чередниченко Елена Александровна (u0032874) 52.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
146 Гудошникова Юлия Константиновна (u0030108) 52.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
147 Терехов Владимир Андреевич (u0026700) 52.56 61. Ростовская область
148 Борисова Мария Михайловна (u0029139) 52 64. Саратовская область
149 Деркач Никита Михайлович (u0039111) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
150 Наданьян Сергей Вадимович (u0032399) 52 77. Москва
151 Оразбаев Акбар Нурахмет улы (u0043784) 52 Республика Казахстан
152 Орлов Иван Сергеевич (u0040451) 52 60. Псковская область
153 Степанова Наталья Сергеевна (u0032314) 52 69. Тверская область
154 Грызунов Егор Александрович (u0036769) 51.83 37. Ивановская область
155 Шишватов Владислав Андреевич (u0034714) 51.8 42. Кемеровская область
156 Кузнецов Виктор Владимирович (u0027488) 51.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
157 Курашевич Виталий Михайлович (u0034847) 51 Республика Беларусь
158 Петрыгин Алексей Алексеевич (u0034036) 51 43. Кировская область
159 Гинчак Ирина Андрияновна (u0029568) 50.83 60. Псковская область
160 Мосин Артем Вадимович (u0028415) 50.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
161 Никитина Анастасия Олеговна (u0033199) 50.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
162 Стрельцов Андрей Владимирович (u0024816) 50.63 50. Московская область
163 Харламов Яков Александрович (u0033279) 50.62 47. Ленинградская область
164 Храмцов Игорь Александрович (u0032936) 50.52 73. Ульяновская область
165 Тищенко Арсений Сергеевич (u0042448) 50.39 Республика Беларусь
166 Высоцкая Полина Игоревна (u0041678) 50.33 29. Архангельская область
167 Романов Олег Дмитреевич (u0044010) 50.31 31. Белгородская область
168 Макерова Екатерина Викторовна (u0041719) 50 47. Ленинградская область
169 Прохорова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0043139) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
170 Русаков Руслан Вениаминович (u0035851) 50 10. Республика Карелия
171 Шерсткова Анастасия Александровна (u0034034) 49.83 43. Кировская область
172 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0035337) 49.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
173 Куликов Анатолий Сергеевич (u0041534) 49.38 10. Республика Карелия
174 Ситников Павел Васильевич (u0027516) 49.14 61. Ростовская область
175 Гарданов Вадим Расулович (u0039298) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
176 Царьков Павел Александрович (u0030999) 49 69. Тверская область
177 Якушева Наталья Валерьевна (u0041092) 49 16. Республика Татарстан
178 Потапов Григорий Сергеевич (u0032819) 48.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
179 Беленков Алексей Николаевич (u0041697) 48.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
180 Галетина Светлана Викторовна (u0043910) 48.56 26. Ставропольский край
181 Васюкова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0029365) 48.5 60. Псковская область
182 Афанасьев Юрий Дмитриевич (u0043584) 48.33 50. Московская область
183 Бегун Кирилл Эдуардович (u0034953) 48 63. Самарская область
184 Сухоруков Вадим Юрьевич (u0043761) 48 39. Калининградская область
185 Шарипов Рустам Ильдарович (u0039890) 48 16. Республика Татарстан
186 Денисов Михаил Андреевич (u0030993) 47.67 69. Тверская область
187 Беджянян Миша Айкович (u0032272) 47.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
188 Королева Ирина Александровна (u0033371) 47.31 53. Новгородская область
189 Авдеев Иван Дмитриевич (u0042924) 47.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
190 Иванов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0042725) 47 Республика Беларусь
191 Космаков Максим Алексеевич (u0042505) 47 47. Ленинградская область
192 Маленко Олеся Эдуардовна (u0042863) 47 26. Ставропольский край
193 Морозов Максим Вячеславович (u0026435) 47 37. Ивановская область
194 Павленко Антон Сергеевич (u0029548) 46.96 31. Белгородская область
195 Бадикова Наталья Михайловна (u0026725) 46.83 61. Ростовская область
196 Ефремов Дьулустаан Иванович (u0031220) 46.81 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
197 Наташина Ульяна Александровна (u0029534) 46.63 34. Волгоградская область
198 Акасевич Светлана Александровна (u0031525) 46.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
199 Магадов Камиль Юсупович (u0032890) 46.31 37. Ивановская область
200 Гаркуша Александр Андреевич (u0042971) 46 19. Республика Хакасия
201 Кругликова Анна Андреевна (u0031756) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
202 Лебединец Валентина Сергеевна (u0040263) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
203 Порубова Елена Юрьевна (u0030081) 46 43. Кировская область
204 Шитов Максим Викторович (u0043976) 46 29. Архангельская область
205 Володина Татьяна Юрьевна (u0024688) 45.9 70. Томская область
206 Акименко Кирилл Юрьевич (u0026707) 45.5 61. Ростовская область
207 Ильин Иван Валерьевич (u0027786) 45.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
208 Скуднова Ирина Сергеевна (u0031978) 45.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
209 Любина Любовь Михайловна (u0040060) 45.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
210 Бакырова Акмарал Жумагаликызы (u0039576) 45 Республика Казахстан
211 Исламова Гүлбану Нұрлановна (u0035136) 45 Республика Казахстан
212 Преображенский Родион Георгиевич (u0032071) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Скоробогатов Игорь Михайлович (u0043459) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
214 Уварова Алина Эдуардовна (u0043621) 45 31. Белгородская область
215 Никитин Фёдор Николаевич (u0029981) 44.67 63. Самарская область
216 Петров Алексей Сергеевич (u0037448) 44.67 50. Московская область
217 Хабибулина Ольга Харисовна (u0029144) 44.5 64. Саратовская область
218 Билалов Саттар Бейдулла оглы (u0036346) 44 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
219 Ватутин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0042444) 44 77. Москва
220 Моеков Василий Иванович (u0042739) 44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
221 Наванчи Станислав Александрович (u0042570) 44 Республика Беларусь
222 Самарин Юрий Алексеевич (u0032009) 44 37. Ивановская область
223 Смирнов Александр Владимирович (u0043966) 44 37. Ивановская область
224 Соколов Евгений Викторович (u0034661) 44 24. Красноярский край
225 Коновалова Валерия Дмитриевна (u0043364) 43.62 31. Белгородская область
226 Денисенко Маргарита Сергеевна (u0039460) 43 61. Ростовская область
227 Сигуров Владимир Алексеевич (u0040573) 43 50. Московская область
228 Талипов Радик Рашидович (u0024974) 43 16. Республика Татарстан
229 Юшко Татьяна Ивановна (u0041679) 43 31. Белгородская область
230 Яковлев Виталий Алексеевич (u0041804) 43 10. Республика Карелия
231 Гетманов Павел Владимирович (u0041601) 42.83 31. Белгородская область
232 Мулюкин Алексей Андреевич (u0024972) 42.83 44. Костромская область
233 Сотсков Валентин Юрьевич (u0032398) 42.81 77. Москва
234 Слесарь Иван Владимирович (u0036538) 42.67 10. Республика Карелия
235 Чернова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0032558) 42.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
236 Савинов Егор Алексеевич (u0035607) 42.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
237 Чиркина Татьяна Михайловна (u0032640) 42.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Новик Евгения Сергеевна (u0036533) 42.43 10. Республика Карелия
239 Чернявский Андрей Андреевич (u0031296) 42.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
240 Григорьева Анна Павловна (u0038871) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
241 Епифанов Игнат Олегович (u0041612) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
242 Игнатова Виолетта Николаевна (u0032264) 42 24. Красноярский край
243 Праченко Антон Александрович (u0041845) 42 31. Белгородская область
244 Урбонайте Виктория Ремвидовна (u0042745) 41.9 34. Волгоградская область
245 Филимонов Владимир Юрьевич (u0040610) 41.67 63. Самарская область
246 Брусницын Андрей Алексеевич (u0034770) 41.62 77. Москва
247 Заев Михаил Олегович (u0042541) 41.62 19. Республика Хакасия
248 Халимдаров Денис Захитович (u0035735) 41.62 02. Республика Башкирия
249 Попова Анна Сергеевна (u0036113) 41.36 44. Костромская область
250 Чезганов Алексей Сергеевич (u0034656) 41.29 24. Красноярский край
251 фёдорова светлана Александровна (u0043669) 41.29 02. Республика Башкирия
252 Коннов Валентин Иванович (u0043038) 41.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
253 Карамов Тагир Ильгизович (u0042077) 41.23 02. Республика Башкирия
254 Федотов Андрей Борисович (u0040433) 41.04 34. Волгоградская область
255 Воронцова Александра Александровна (u0041282) 41 03. Республика Бурятия
256 Громов Виктор Сергеевич (u0024977) 41 44. Костромская область
257 Долбик Дмитрий Андреевич (u0032278) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
258 Платонов Семен Петрович (u0031221) 41 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
259 Полищук Антон Вадимович (u0039623) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Самсонов Василий Алексеевич (u0032397) 41 77. Москва
261 Титова Виталина Андреевна (u0039437) 41 61. Ростовская область
262 Хихич Денис Сергеевич (u0025038) 41 Республика Беларусь
263 Пан Ген Чер (u0043897) 40.62 03. Республика Бурятия
264 Буржунов Буржун Курбанович (u0042385) 40.36 05. Республика Дагестан
265 Чирков Илья Анатольевич (u0028503) 40.23 02. Республика Башкирия
266 Облачкова Лилия Андреевна (u0043948) 40.14 47. Ленинградская область
267 Стрекалов Роман Дмитриевич (u0025517) 40.04 32. Брянская область
268 Иванова Ирина Ивановна (u0040839) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
269 Ивашкин Владимир Сергеевич (u0038640) 40 48. Липецкая область
270 Пойкачев Евгений Александрович (u0024785) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
271 Рябов Денис Алексеевич (u0041599) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
272 Садыков Артур Флоритович (u0043238) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
273 Семенков Василий Игоревич (u0033642) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
274 Хасаншин Эльвир Венерович (u0042610) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
275 Якимов Роман Игоревич (u0035027) 40 52. Нижегородская область
276 Агаева Елена Александровна (u0043110) 39.83 33. Владимирская область
277 Зализко Василий Георгиевич (u0040461) 39.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
278 Кошелькова Евгения Александровна (u0040256) 39.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
279 Голубков Никита Александрович (u0036835) 39.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
280 Половко Анастасия Леонидовна (u0043940) 39.62 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
281 Стрелко Кирилл Владимирович (u0026481) 39.53 29. Архангельская область
282 Поснов Александр Алексеевич (u0026408) 39.31 74. Челябинская область
283 Саид Арьян Самадович (u0042507) 39.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
284 Горохов Филипп Викторович (u0043723) 39.23 59. Пермский край
285 Султан Конысбек Серикович (u0038000) 39.02 Республика Казахстан
286 Автайкина Ксения Юрьевна (u0036392) 39 24. Красноярский край
287 Адушев Владислав Иванович (u0040607) 39 63. Самарская область
288 Богданова Кристина Владимировна (u0032400) 39 77. Москва
289 Высокосова Маргарита Германовна (u0032068) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
290 Мысин Юрий Юрьевич (u0033261) 39 50. Московская область
291 Никитина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0032265) 39 24. Красноярский край
292 Новиков Александр Алексеевич (u0026840) 39 59. Пермский край
293 Птичкин Артур Викторович (u0025508) 39 37. Ивановская область
294 Румп Сергей Геннадьевич (u0030318) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
295 Третьяков Павел Михайлович (u0035384) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
296 Хватов Анатолий Юрьевич (u0040053) 39 08. Республика Калмыкия
297 Хорунжий Алексей Александрович (u0042324) 39 31. Белгородская область
298 Панина Ксения Игоревна (u0042788) 38.83 52. Нижегородская область
299 Строганов Андрей Анатольевич (u0030275) 38.83 54. Новосибирская область
300 Иванов Ярослав Геннадьевич (u0038288) 38.67 48. Липецкая область
301 Латыпов Равиль Киямович (u0042494) 38.67 16. Республика Татарстан
302 Щедрина Юлия Викторовна (u0029992) 38.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
303 Коренев Николай Андреевич (u0038814) 38.63 31. Белгородская область
304 Денисова Людмила Олеговна (u0024596) 38.62 21. Республика Чувашия
305 Ибрагимов Гудрат Шаиг-Оглы (u0032138) 38.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
306 Островский Юрий Валерьевич (u0033674) 38.43 77. Москва
307 Рогалев Роман Анатольевич (u0031335) 38.33 42. Кемеровская область
308 Аль-Шедиват Муаммар Файсал (u0037357) 38 77. Москва
309 Берестенников Александр Сергеевич (u0031429) 38 26. Ставропольский край
310 Воротынцев Николай Эдуардович (u0027705) 38 48. Липецкая область
311 Гришин Григорий Сергеевич (u0042718) 38 Республика Беларусь
312 Деричев Иван Романович (u0035512) 38 63. Самарская область
313 Иванов Николай Васильевич (u0041574) 38 10. Республика Карелия
314 Киреев Евгений Олегович (u0031154) 38 58. Пензенская область
315 Кузьменко Полина Сергеевна (u0037297) 38 39. Калининградская область
316 Куранов Владимир Александрович (u0028943) 38 60. Псковская область
317 Полюга Николай Любомирович (u0034800) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
318 Радаев Вадим Николаевич (u0040617) 38 63. Самарская область
319 Густов Владислав Валерьевич (u0042499) 37.96 37. Ивановская область
320 Рузлева Татьяна Владимировна (u0041607) 37.83 29. Архангельская область
321 Фарина Татьяна Александровна (u0043132) 37.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
322 Суслова Эльвира Константиновна (u0032403) 37.68 77. Москва
323 Шамаев Сим Михайлович (u0029937) 37.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
324 Волкова Кристина Андреевна (u0042712) 37.62 Республика Беларусь
325 Елсаков Роман Михайлович (u0041763) 37.62 29. Архангельская область
326 Коваленко Артем Александрович (u0034096) 37.62 Республика Беларусь
327 Тельпис Ксения Александровна (u0032546) 37.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
328 Галстян Марине Рубиковна (u0026708) 37.38 61. Ростовская область
329 Казанцева Анна Игоревна (u0040502) 37.37 47. Ленинградская область
330 Кобзев Александр Алексеевич (u0037319) 37.29 34. Волгоградская область
331 Мамонтов Андрей Викторович (u0027887) 37.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
332 Садчикова Екатерина Васильевна (u0043602) 37.04 64. Саратовская область
333 Высоцкий Владимир Степанович (u0041605) 37 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
334 Гусишный Андрей Павлович (u0040669) 37 51. Мурманская область
335 Ершов Александр Сергеевич (u0024979) 37 44. Костромская область
336 Каримов Амур Аликович (u0025899) 37 74. Челябинская область
337 Касаткина Мария Евгеньевна (u0043499) 37 63. Самарская область
338 Козлов Артем Андреевич (u0042372) 37 77. Москва
339 Мартынюк Кристина Николаевна (u0027170) 37 38. Иркутская область
340 Мушников Игорь Вячеславович (u0031577) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
341 Орлов Алексей Андреевич (u0044062) 37 37. Ивановская область
342 Сергеева Виолетта Юрьевна (u0039454) 37 61. Ростовская область
343 Хасанов Альберт Фирдависович (u0041490) 37 02. Республика Башкирия
344 Латкин Игорь Игоревич (u0038559) 36.75 77. Москва
345 Тарасовский Николай Владимирович (u0034031) 36.62 43. Кировская область
346 Ахметова Алина Камильевна (u0040664) 36.5 Республика Казахстан
347 Закревский Владислав Русланович (u0034167) 36.44 29. Архангельская область
348 Вербицкая Валентина Игоревна (u0034032) 36.29 43. Кировская область
349 Багаев Николай Сергеевич (u0028832) 36 02. Республика Башкирия
350 Башарин Алексей Вадимович (u0037113) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
351 Березина Алена Андреевна (u0036328) 36 52. Нижегородская область
352 Благова Анна Сергеевна (u0043290) 36 50. Московская область
353 Бочкова Кристина Витальевна (u0042823) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
354 Дулецкий Михаил Андреевич (u0031659) 36 47. Ленинградская область
355 Егоров Николай Владимирович (u0038277) 36 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
356 Кононова Ксения Владимировна (u0028289) 36 37. Ивановская область
357 Мухутдинова Лиана Валериановна (u0025893) 36 74. Челябинская область
358 Петров Иван Сергеевич (u0043852) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
359 Сырцев Алексей Сергеевич (u0030514) 36 Республика Беларусь
360 Фаррахов Константин Юрьевич (u0041648) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
361 Филатов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0043726) 36 16. Республика Татарстан
362 Холопова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0027728) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
363 Шкеул Ирина Васильевна (u0044095) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
364 Яковлев Константин Андреевич (u0040605) 36 63. Самарская область
365 Разыков Вячеслав Олегович (u0041742) 35.73 61. Ростовская область
366 Нуреев Ришат Махтурович (u0024641) 35.71 16. Республика Татарстан
367 Настека Александр Владимирович (u0036967) 35.7 03. Республика Бурятия
368 Галимов Илья Маратович (u0026472) 35.63 74. Челябинская область
369 Ахмадеев Рашид Рашидович (u0042544) 35.62 19. Республика Хакасия
370 Гарифуллин Руслан Андалисович (u0030453) 35.62 02. Республика Башкирия
371 Глухова Анастасия Андреевна (u0032139) 35.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
372 Васильев Максим Борисович (u0042488) 35.5 31. Белгородская область
373 Райнус Олег Михайлович (u0027063) 35.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
374 Шаханова Елизавета Дмитриевна (u0033636) 35.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
375 Агеносов Андрей Сергеевич (u0030481) 35 21. Республика Чувашия
376 Бачкова Виктория Александровна (u0030423) 35 31. Белгородская область
377 Васильев Алексей Алексеевич (u0036304) 35 24. Красноярский край
378 Веденова Марина Сергеевна (u0026431) 35 37. Ивановская область
379 Воробьёв Дмитрий Андреевич (u0043557) 35 34. Волгоградская область
380 Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна (u0039600) 35 31. Белгородская область
381 Грачёв Денис Сергеевич (u0031945) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
382 Ивкина Екатерина Игоревна (u0043052) 35 43. Кировская область
383 Лисоветин Станислав Валерьевич (u0025035) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
384 Павлова Вера Александровна (u0043926) 35 37. Ивановская область
385 Паоитова Виктория Валерьевна (u0042740) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
386 Постникова Анастасия Геннадиевна (u0032856) 35 31. Белгородская область
387 Холопкин Степан Андреевич (u0035720) 35 61. Ростовская область
388 Череватова Елена Андреевна (u0044106) 35 47. Ленинградская область
389 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0025297) 34.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
390 Барышева Елена Геннадьевна (u0042772) 34.83 52. Нижегородская область
391 Иванова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0041407) 34.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
392 Роговая Кристина Владимировна (u0043627) 34.83 29. Архангельская область
393 Утекеев Азамат Табылдыевич (u0040191) 34.81 Республика Казахстан
394 Опанов Руслан Эдуардович (u0024991) 34.67 44. Костромская область
395 Полежаев Владислав Юрьевич (u0040072) 34.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
396 Пусько Александр Владимирович (u0041544) 34.62 39. Калининградская область
397 Туровский Иван Георгиевиеч (u0042896) 34.5 26. Ставропольский край
398 Чезганова Валентина Андреевна (u0034658) 34.37 24. Красноярский край
399 Беляева Татьяна Александровна (u0031792) 34.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
400 Милютин Эдуард Сергеевич (u0026145) 34.29 43. Кировская область
401 Губайдулин Айдар Наилевич (u0034159) 34.19 02. Республика Башкирия
402 Астахов Егор Олегович (u0040363) 34 77. Москва
403 Керезбаева Айгерим Алымбековна (u0042659) 34 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
404 Махнов Андрей Васильевич (u0029805) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
405 Семченко Владислав Игоревич (u0043460) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
406 Сербин Максим Дмитриевич (u0026909) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
407 Шолопа Алла Валерьевна (u0042958) 34 29. Архангельская область
408 Янсон Марина Михайловна (u0038724) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
409 Волошин Сергей Сергеевич (u0043358) 33.81 31. Белгородская область
410 Жуликова Надежда Сергеевна (u0041819) 33.81 64. Саратовская область
411 Карагичева Анастасия Игоревна (u0042669) 33.81 26. Ставропольский край
412 Шмаркова Ирина Игоревна (u0042347) 33.81 47. Ленинградская область
413 Антонов Филипп Николаевич (u0042829) 33.75 50. Московская область
414 Соболев Павел Вадимович (u0030900) 33.71 Мексика
415 Криворотенко Светлана Юрьевна (u0035413) 33.67 26. Ставропольский край
416 Стукань Михаил Александрович (u0026704) 33.63 61. Ростовская область
417 Вельямидов Виталий Альбертович (u0040076) 33.63 29. Архангельская область
418 Плахотниченко Александр Юрьевич (u0025073) 33.5 11. Республика Коми
419 Курдюмов Борис Анатольеви (u0034048) 33.45 43. Кировская область
420 Варнавская Кристина Сергевна (u0035393) 33.38 57. Орловская область
421 Дубатолов Виктор Юрьевич (u0028287) 33.23 37. Ивановская область
422 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0042780) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
423 Горбачева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0032076) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
424 Гуревич Павел Геннадьевич (u0037051) 33 18. Республика Удмуртия
425 Джалилов Денис Фарисович (u0037155) 33 50. Московская область
426 Нюньчиков Александр Игоревич (u0034101) 33 Республика Беларусь
427 Пономаренко Максим Юрьевич (u0032826) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
428 Поторочин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0042079) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
429 Правдина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0028280) 33 37. Ивановская область
430 Симонов Юрий Евгеньевич (u0043235) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
431 Сингаевский Алексей Андреевич (u0033733) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
432 Соколов Александр Сергеевич (u0032144) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
433 Стёпина Софья Валерьевна (u0042911) 33 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
434 Федченко Богдан Николаевич (u0042662) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
435 Скотников Глеб Игоревич (u0032662) 32.9 77. Москва
436 Медведев Михаил Андреевич (u0027870) 32.83 48. Липецкая область
437 Мельникова Марина Александровна (u0034049) 32.83 43. Кировская область
438 Зарайская Дарья Александровна (u0035458) 32.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
439 Ильинкова Александра Романовна (u0032964) 32.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
440 Потуданский Стас Константинович (u0024784) 32.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
441 Сучков Станислав Андреевич (u0031304) 32.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
442 Боровский Сергей Борисович (u0024726) 32.75 10. Республика Карелия
443 Суркова Гузель Евгеньевна (u0036349) 32.71 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
444 Сафронов Михаил Александрович (u0032075) 32.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
445 Юнусова Алина Робертовна (u0039572) 32.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
446 Миронов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0037340) 32.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
447 Морозова Алёна Витальевна (u0034655) 32.48 24. Красноярский край
448 Горланов Артём Олегович (u0037503) 32.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
449 Fyefhj kh ;lopj (u0043740) 32.26 Республика Казахстан
450 Попов Денис Александрович (u0024958) 32.23 04. Республика Алтай
451 Цыбин Алексей Геннадьевич (u0042699) 32.18 47. Ленинградская область
452 Бабкина Анастасия Александровна (u0025923) 32 40. Калужская область
453 Беляхина Тамара Андреевна (u0031996) 32 55. Омская область
454 Бодроа Владимир Вадимович (u0042771) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
455 Васильев Василий Васильевич (u0043305) 32 Йеменская Республика
456 Денейкин Станислав Александрович (u0026417) 32 26. Ставропольский край
457 Доровских Эльмира Сергеевна (u0040809) 32 Республика Казахстан
458 Зайцева Ирина Сергеевна (u0041799) 32 10. Республика Карелия
459 Кащеев Владимир Михайлович (u0044137) 32 52. Нижегородская область
460 Малахова Виктория Андреевна (u0039621) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
461 Павлова Мария Семеновна (u0025022) 32 21. Республика Чувашия
462 Сиражев Рамис Рамилевич (u0025894) 32 74. Челябинская область
463 Спирина Валерия Сергеевна (u0041818) 32 64. Саратовская область
464 Сумина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0037291) 32 39. Калининградская область
465 Тутушкин Ярослав Владимирович (u0043207) 32 50. Московская область
466 Фокина Ксения Николаевна (u0031799) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
467 Цветков Василий Олегович (u0025000) 32 77. Москва
468 иванов артём андреевич (u0044107) 32 77. Москва
469 Заика Софья Иванона (u0024982) 31.83 44. Костромская область
470 Лихачев Денис Александрович (u0031956) 31.83 47. Ленинградская область
471 Макогонова Нина Анатольевна (u0025071) 31.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
472 Зограбян Армине Артуровна (u0037618) 31.81 34. Волгоградская область
473 Ковальчук Александр Алексеевич (u0041672) 31.81 50. Московская область
474 Липунцов Владимир Андреевич (u0036288) 31.64 24. Красноярский край
475 Стрелец Анастасия Александровна (u0043694) 31.62 04. Республика Алтай
476 Медведева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0028536) 31.23 60. Псковская область
477 Поспелов Никита Владиславович (u0037116) 31.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
478 Белова Екатерина Андреевна (u0040623) 31 38. Иркутская область
479 Беляева Марина Юрьевна (u0043531) 31 38. Иркутская область
480 Геллер Марк Аркадьевич (u0035294) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
481 Герасимов Николай Иванович (u0031731) 31 34. Волгоградская область
482 Дементьев Иван Дмитриевич (u0027748) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
483 Кац Николай Викторович (u0034771) 31 77. Москва
484 Киршин Андрей Дмитриевич (u0032077) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
485 Князева Нина Ринатовна (u0039596) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
486 Лачинова Ольга Владимировна (u0034654) 31 24. Красноярский край
487 Минаков Тимур Тагирович (u0035744) 31 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
488 Миньков Владислав Сергеевич (u0027809) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
489 Некрасов Александр Александрович (u0043670) 31 48. Липецкая область
490 Потапенко Алексей Сергеевич (u0042652) 31 Республика Казахстан
491 Свердлов Антон Павлович (u0035741) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
492 Селина Виктория Александровна (u0043513) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
493 Семёнов Алексей Васильевич (u0030188) 31 60. Псковская область
494 Султреков Вячеслав Михайлович (u0032740) 31 19. Республика Хакасия
495 Трилобуцкой Феодос Степанович (u0043537) 31 22. Алтайский край
496 Туманова Наталья Юрьевна (u0031658) 31 47. Ленинградская область
497 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0034983) 31 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
498 киров Сергей Викторович (u0043992) 31 77. Москва
499 лионов Илья джакартович (u0044056) 31 01. Республика Адыгея
500 филёткина Анастасия Рудольфовна (u0040064) 31 61. Ростовская область
501 Осика Виктор Петрович (u0044089) 30.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
502 Виноградова Татьяна Михайловна (u0042460) 30.81 37. Ивановская область
503 Андреев Максим Сергеевич (u0038899) 30.62 24. Красноярский край
504 Ефремова Ксения Андреевна (u0039617) 30.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
505 Климова Виктория Константиновна (u0040456) 30.62 47. Ленинградская область
506 Терехов Роман Васильевич (u0043250) 30.44 12. Республика Марий-Эл
507 Осипова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0042574) 30.37 Республика Беларусь
508 Воронин Пётр Васильевич (u0027250) 30.29 47. Ленинградская область
509 Зайцев Геннадий Игоревич (u0041295) 30.29 03. Республика Бурятия
510 Писцов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0031474) 30.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
511 Галимуратова Айсулу Естаевна (u0040202) 30.23 Республика Казахстан
512 Скирмант Иван Алексеевич (u0041716) 30.22 29. Архангельская область
513 Ахтямова Олеся Юрисовна (u0025882) 30 74. Челябинская область
514 Борозденкова Любовь Дмитриевна (u0043462) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
515 Васильева Татьяна Викторовна (u0042678) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
516 Вахитов Динар Маратович (u0028181) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
517 Горькавый Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0038296) 30 50. Московская область
518 Жирихин Дмитрий Васильевич (u0042314) 30 47. Ленинградская область
519 Казначеева Марина Олеговна (u0035827) 30 10. Республика Карелия
520 Канова Юлия Андреевна (u0037381) 30 59. Пермский край
521 Ковкин Никита Михайлович (u0042508) 30 50. Московская область
522 Кузьмина Александра Антоновна (u0032074) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
523 Мингалев Ростислав Иванович (u0036748) 30 11. Республика Коми
524 Морозов Арсений Леонидович (u0036813) 30 16. Республика Татарстан
525 Набиева Айжан Жаныбековна (u0040659) 30 Республика Казахстан
526 Петрова Дарья Владимировна (u0026684) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
527 Печагина Анастасия Анатольевна (u0036295) 30 24. Красноярский край
528 Пиляева Надежда Анатольевна (u0042766) 30 52. Нижегородская область
529 Пушкарев Андрей Игоревич (u0043705) 30 42. Кемеровская область
530 Сандыбаева Мадина Мийрамовна (u0040684) 30 Республика Казахстан
531 Семёнов Никита Олегович (u0028291) 30 56. Оренбургская область
532 Стройко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0027817) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
533 Шадрин Дмитрий Михайлович (u0042518) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
534 вап пу4е34 3453 (u0043677) 30 Йеменская Республика
535 Косенков Алексей Викторович (u0034772) 29.88 77. Москва
536 Приходько Виктория Евгеньевна (u0042575) 29.87 Республика Беларусь
537 Данилова Юлия Сергеевна (u0043634) 29.83 11. Республика Коми
538 Усольцев Игорь Юрьевич (u0024683) 29.81 10. Республика Карелия
539 Миньков Юрий Данилович (u0033189) 29.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
540 Черноглазов Юрий Олегович (u0026382) 29.63 34. Волгоградская область
541 Зимин Богдан Андреевич (u0042473) 29.43 77. Москва
542 Лях Юлия Сергеевна (u0038430) 29.43 77. Москва
543 Ханахмедов Егор Вагифович (u0040621) 29.33 38. Иркутская область
544 Сарбаева Кристина Владимировна (u0032142) 29.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
545 Морозов Андрей Александрович (u0033607) 29.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
546 запорожец дмитрий владимирович (u0037028) 29.25 77. Москва
547 Никулин Александр Павлович (u0032273) 29.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
548 Бурдаев Борис Мухамедович (u0044144) 29.02 63. Самарская область
549 Бичевин Павел Евгеньевич (u0040385) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
550 Богданова Ольга Игоревна (u0040445) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
551 Будник Сергей Александрович (u0024814) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
552 Вахитов Марат Рамилевич (u0027656) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
553 Вертегова Светлана Владимировна (u0027803) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
554 Заболотский Антон Сергеевич (u0041664) 29 31. Белгородская область
555 Ким Анна Яновна (u0040639) 29 34. Волгоградская область
556 Киселева Кристина Валерьевна (u0030810) 29 70. Томская область
557 Кузьмина Александра Владимировна (u0042388) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
558 Лореш Елизавета Алексеевна (u0038924) 29 55. Омская область
559 Маркова Анастасия Олеговна (u0031960) 29 47. Ленинградская область
560 Мекаэль Филипп Фуадович (u0032070) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
561 Ожигов Ярослав Андреевич (u0034001) 29 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
562 ПЕТРЕНКО ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА (u0025289) 29 29. Архангельская область
563 Паршакова Анна Сергеевна (u0030758) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
564 Титов Михаил Владимирович (u0032146) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
565 Худоногов Денис Михайлович (u0031583) 29 24. Красноярский край
566 Пухова Анна Андреевна (u0036299) 28.83 24. Красноярский край
567 Акишев Александр Александрович (u0025050) 28.81 74. Челябинская область
568 Ализарчик Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0044022) 28.81 47. Ленинградская область
569 Артюшенко Виктор Викторович (u0042253) 28.81 29. Архангельская область
570 Бахадлы Бахад Рафик оглы (u0035875) 28.81 11. Республика Коми
571 Екатерина Починкова Константиновна (u0044003) 28.81 29. Архангельская область
572 Летовальцева Алина Сергеевна (u0044011) 28.81 29. Архангельская область
573 Магулевская Оксана Геннадьевна (u0038481) 28.81 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
574 Чичерина Градислава Николаевна (u0029926) 28.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
575 терехова анастасия григорьевна (u0039541) 28.81 37. Ивановская область
576 Гнутов Юрий Иванович (u0040085) 28.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
577 Лебедев Андрей Валерьевич (u0030996) 28.62 69. Тверская область
578 Храмова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0041728) 28.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
579 Капранова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0035543) 28.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
580 Седушкина Алина Валерьевна (u0042580) 28.51 Республика Беларусь
581 Андреев Денис Владимирович (u0027780) 28.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
582 Исаева Ирина Владимировна (u0031925) 28.43 26. Ставропольский край
583 Рыкунова Ольга Андреевна (u0037290) 28.43 47. Ленинградская область
584 Казаков Владимир Васильевия (u0043432) 28.17 26. Ставропольский край
585 Зубков Константин Андреевич (u0042562) 28.11 26. Ставропольский край
586 Белова Евгения Андреевна (u0044119) 28.08 47. Ленинградская область
587 Губарев Денис Александрович (u0025019) 28.08 Республика Таджикистан
588 Андреева Ксения Арсеньевна (u0043793) 28 02. Республика Башкирия
589 Белов Александр Евгеньевич (u0040493) 28 77. Москва
590 Беляев Александр Алексеевич (u0029664) 28 74. Челябинская область
591 Евдокимов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0034915) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
592 Кривенков Илья Алексеевич (u0042483) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
593 Кузьменко Николай Александрович (u0037497) 28 23. Краснодарский край
594 Левшин Николай Сергеевич (u0043816) 28 64. Саратовская область
595 Макаров Владимир Евгеньевич (u0038856) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
596 Миронов Антон Николаевич (u0038386) 28 77. Москва
597 Новичков Кирилл Андреевич (u0029683) 28 26. Ставропольский край
598 Павловский Алексей Геннадьевич (u0040570) 28 52. Нижегородская область
599 Петров Иван Сергеевич (u0043066) 28 47. Ленинградская область
600 Превезенцева Ольга Алексеевна (u0024631) 28 70. Томская область
601 Толеубаев Асхат Нурланович (u0040872) 28 Республика Казахстан
602 Томиловский Алексей Михайлович (u0042536) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
603 Туцранцев Иван Владимирович (u0031321) 28 27. Хабаровский край
604 Фирсов Игорь Сергеевич (u0039301) 28 69. Тверская область
605 Хайрудинов Владислав Олегович (u0035857) 28 10. Республика Карелия
606 Чевер Александра Александровна (u0029862) 28 24. Красноярский край
607 Шильке Анастасия Анатольевна (u0042679) 28 19. Республика Хакасия
608 Юсупов Тимур Расулович (u0043908) 28 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
609 Зиверт Александр Андреевич (u0042540) 27.94 19. Республика Хакасия
610 Федорова Екатерина Павловна (u0037313) 27.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
611 Александра Бестужева рвпрпа (u0043970) 27.83 29. Архангельская область
612 Баранова Алёна Сергеевна (u0042848) 27.83 Республика Казахстан
613 Вайгандт Артур Александрович (u0042543) 27.83 19. Республика Хакасия
614 Дёмин Кирилл Андреевич (u0043883) 27.83 50. Московская область
615 Захаров Андрей Юрьевич (u0044090) 27.83 12. Республика Марий-Эл
616 Рыгаева Татьяна Сергевна (u0028290) 27.83 37. Ивановская область
617 Цыба Алина Романовна (u0025507) 27.83 23. Краснодарский край
618 Чекурова Алена Андреевна (u0027825) 27.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
619 Проворова Анастасия Николаевна (u0037428) 27.81 29. Архангельская область
620 Филимонов Павел Сергеевич (u0026901) 27.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
621 Камитов Михаил Станиславович (u0032850) 27.69 18. Республика Удмуртия
622 Орлов Александр Павлович (u0025298) 27.68 76. Ярославская область
623 Процык Марина Геннадьевна (u0043914) 27.67 64. Саратовская область
624 Шерементьева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0042583) 27.67 Республика Беларусь
625 Cегеев Игорь Федорович (u0043797) 27.63 77. Москва
626 Кумисбек Гайни Маратулы (u0042860) 27.63 Республика Казахстан
627 Латыпов Равиль Киямович (u0025466) 27.62 16. Республика Татарстан
628 Степанова Надежда Михайловна (u0042202) 27.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
629 Зябкина-Бодунова Александра Михайловна (u0031750) 27.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
630 Мартынов Сергей Александрович (u0026729) 27.25 61. Ростовская область
631 Кирильцов Сергей Викторович (u0038932) 27.17 79. Еврейская автономная область
632 Алиев Турач Сураддин оглы (u0042607) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
633 Бальжинимаев Бадма Солбонович (u0043693) 27 03. Республика Бурятия
634 Бранцева Елена Юрьевна (u0042750) 27 52. Нижегородская область
635 Васильева Наталья Михайловна (u0031770) 27 47. Ленинградская область
636 Герасимова Александра Павловна (u0042797) 27 63. Самарская область
637 Добров Алексей Сергеевич (u0024978) 27 44. Костромская область
638 Дормидонтов Никита Владиславович (u0041669) 27 47. Ленинградская область
639 Дубровский Алексей Сергеевич (u0036009) 27 50. Московская область
640 Еникеев Михаил Алексеевич (u0040658) 27 51. Мурманская область
641 Зарембо Юлия Викторовна (u0042812) 27 52. Нижегородская область
642 Иванюшина Виолетта Александровна (u0042617) 27 Республика Беларусь
643 Исаева Екатерина Ивановна (u0031751) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
644 Камедина Юлия Юрьевна (u0042778) 27 52. Нижегородская область
645 Кузьмин Антон Александрович (u0035838) 27 10. Республика Карелия
646 Лафи Надя Муса (u0031932) 27 55. Омская область
647 Лекарев Алексей Олегович (u0024718) 27 10. Республика Карелия
648 Мисютин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0044046) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
649 Мищенко Александр Иванович (u0044115) 27 61. Ростовская область
650 Мясницын Александр Сергеевич (u0027759) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
651 Палагин Андрей Евгеньевич (u0033113) 27 77. Москва
652 Пархоменко Евгений Васильевич (u0026464) 27 26. Ставропольский край
653 Петров Кирилл Сергеевич (u0038759) 27 39. Калининградская область
654 Петрова Юлия Ивановна (u0043664) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
655 Петунин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0043676) 27 48. Липецкая область
656 Подоляко Антон Юрьевич (u0035717) 27 44. Костромская область
657 Полянский Тимофей Андреевич (u0035880) 27 54. Новосибирская область
658 Романов Виктор Борисович (u0033996) 27 22. Алтайский край
659 Рязанова Анна Александровна (u0037383) 27 63. Самарская область
660 Середа Ярослав Игоревич (u0032678) 27 24. Красноярский край
661 Сидоров Алексей Викторович (u0040152) 27 59. Пермский край
662 Чумаченко Светлана Александровна (u0042259) 27 29. Архангельская область
663 Щекутьев Илья Анатольевич (u0034042) 27 43. Кировская область
664 Петрова Екатерина Семеновна (u0043197) 26.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
665 Яковлев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0032263) 26.83 24. Красноярский край
666 Корчагин Андрей Сергеевич (u0029585) 26.81 24. Красноярский край
667 Машкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0039154) 26.81 74. Челябинская область
668 Стороженко Евгений Иванович (u0028046) 26.81 74. Челябинская область
669 Федоров Александр Шуматович (u0038656) 26.81 12. Республика Марий-Эл
670 Шумилин Алексей Сергеевич (u0042762) 26.81 52. Нижегородская область
671 Чевер Александра Александровна (u0043270) 26.79 24. Красноярский край
672 Бояркин Михаил Николаевич (u0029989) 26.75 24. Красноярский край
673 Михайлова Евгения Степановна (u0042453) 26.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
674 Ленькова Дарья Алексеевна (u0029988) 26.63 24. Красноярский край
675 Черноножкина Светлана Александровна (u0031737) 26.63 54. Новосибирская область
676 Махмудов Арсен Магомедович (u0042710) 26.62 05. Республика Дагестан
677 Фадеева Надежда Максимовна (u0042959) 26.48 32. Брянская область
678 Насырова Юлия Ниязовна (u0035414) 26.41 24. Красноярский край
679 Халитова Альбина Рауфовна (u0043405) 26.38 02. Республика Башкирия
680 Бек Маннур Бек (u0034508) 26.31 Республика Казахстан
681 Азарова Наталья Александровна (u0039150) 26.3 74. Челябинская область
682 Кошкина Евгения Леонидовна (u0026525) 26.23 63. Самарская область
683 Колобашкин Сергей Валерьевич (u0033186) 26.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
684 Железняк жлдзлзж пшл (u0043648) 26.08 Йеменская Республика
685 Журавлёв Дмитрий Олегович (u0033725) 26.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
686 Абрегов Мурадин Хамидович (u0034598) 26 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
687 БЕРИКТЕГИ МАГЖАН ТЕМИРХАНУЛЫ (u0027450) 26 Республика Казахстан
688 Белькова Ксения Михайловна (u0042468) 26 29. Архангельская область
689 Брикман Ян Робертович (u0043321) 26 55. Омская область
690 Габдракипова Алина Ришатовна (u0025884) 26 74. Челябинская область
691 Егоров Максим Алексеевич (u0042833) 26 63. Самарская область
692 Исаенко Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0042726) 26 42. Кемеровская область
693 Коннов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0029777) 26 47. Ленинградская область
694 Кропотова Мария Сергеевна (u0026125) 26 52. Нижегородская область
695 Крутилина Мария Александровна (u0034653) 26 24. Красноярский край
696 Курлыкина Любовь Сергеевна (u0039573) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
697 Панюхин Василий Александрович (u0036457) 26 63. Самарская область
698 Петрова Ольга Олеговна (u0043456) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
699 Попов Вячеслав Александрович (u0036289) 26 24. Красноярский край
700 Проходцев Андрей Алексеевич (u0025996) 26 74. Челябинская область
701 Сидоров Алексей Дмитриевич (u0042414) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
702 Скородумова Елизавета Витальевна (u0043036) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
703 Строева Светлана Александровна (u0025008) 26 31. Белгородская область
704 Шумилов Сергей Алексеевич (u0032924) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
705 Хенсон Лев Игоревич (u0041644) 25.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
706 Данилова Елена Алексеевна (u0034044) 25.81 76. Ярославская область
707 Ермолаев Илья Олегович (u0039023) 25.81 74. Челябинская область
708 Четверикова Яна Сергеевна (u0043374) 25.81 31. Белгородская область
709 Громов Иван Александрович (u0032173) 25.79 47. Ленинградская область
710 Беззапонный Сергей Анатольевич (u0038185) 25.73 61. Ростовская область
711 Олексюк Руслан Сергеевич (u0030678) 25.67 42. Кемеровская область
712 Сиддикви Диана Асифовна (u0042627) 25.67 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
713 Морозов Павел Алексеевич (u0043904) 25.63 69. Тверская область
714 Дрочнев Андрей Михайлович (u0043323) 25.62 29. Архангельская область
715 Тимофеев Денис Сергеевич (u0027305) 25.62 48. Липецкая область
716 Токин Денис Валерьевич (u0035565) 25.62 61. Ростовская область
717 иванов иван иванович (u0038744) 25.31 29. Архангельская область
718 Арибжанов Наиль Шамилевич (u0028563) 25 77. Москва
719 Бойко Дмитрий Константинович (u0032907) 25 31. Белгородская область
720 Даллакян Давид Гарегинович (u0041146) 25 77. Москва
721 Добржинский Казимир Андреевич (u0042690) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
722 Иванов Иван Вадимович (u0040656) 25 51. Мурманская область
723 Корнийчук Анна Владимировна (u0035236) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
724 Сафин Руслан Рамилевич (u0024880) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
725 Стряпчева Алёна Васильевна (u0037747) 25 24. Красноярский край
726 Сухарев Виктор Геннадьевич (u0034804) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
727 Туренкова Анастасия Александровна (u0042622) 25 Республика Беларусь
728 Шайдакова Анастасия Александровна (u0034969) 25 76. Ярославская область
729 Языкова Наталья Сергеевна (u0026430) 25 37. Ивановская область
730 калонов аъзамбек атхамович (u0030902) 25 Республика Таджикистан
731 Кузичкина Анастасия Олеговна (u0042332) 24.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
732 Паландов Александр Михайлович (u0042768) 24.83 26. Ставропольский край
733 Богомолов Николай Васильевич (u0043771) 24.81 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
734 Долматов Даниил Николаевич (u0043287) 24.81 29. Архангельская область
735 Жирков Платон Иванович (u0029936) 24.81 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
736 Ильина Лариса Сергеевна (u0035691) 24.81 52. Нижегородская область
737 Матвейчикова Полина Владимировна (u0033365) 24.81 53. Новгородская область
738 Перту Александр Ильич (u0044121) 24.81 10. Республика Карелия
739 Радзывылюк Иван Мыхайловыч (u0040470) 24.81 Украина
740 Физикова Мальвина Карабасовна (u0043377) 24.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
741 Кузьменко Иван Викторович (u0042764) 24.64 24. Красноярский край
742 Мелашвили Сергей Константинович (u0042709) 24.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
743 Бакланов Георгий Алексеевич (u0043468) 24.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
744 Слободенко Надежда Сергеевна (u0040776) 24.63 51. Мурманская область
745 Безбородых Иван Алексеевич (u0041897) 24.62 31. Белгородская область
746 Кулик Дарья Игоревна (u0032942) 24.62 54. Новосибирская область
747 Берсенев Иван Александрович (u0040774) 24.55 51. Мурманская область
748 Еланская Валерия Игоревна (u0042809) 24.46 31. Белгородская область
749 Иванова Юлия Михайловна (u0042569) 24.46 Республика Беларусь
750 Пестряков Евгений Владимирович (u0039268) 24.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
751 Еремин Петр Брониславович (u0043923) 24.3 17. Республика Тыва
752 Астанаев Иван Алексеевич (u0030167) 24.22 63. Самарская область
753 Антропов Денис Сергеевич (u0038400) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
754 Балыков Олег Сергеевич (u0024792) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
755 Богданов Александр Алексеевич (u0033154) 24 47. Ленинградская область
756 Бондарев Илья Игоревич (u0025036) 24 47. Ленинградская область
757 Воробьёв Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040343) 24 39. Калининградская область
758 Гулиев Фариман Шакирович (u0038337) 24 39. Калининградская область
759 Долгушин Вячеслав Александрович (u0040289) 24 46. Курская область
760 Зяблов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0039069) 24 33. Владимирская область
761 Иванов Гладуил Павиласович (u0034858) 24 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
762 Ковандин Михаил Леонидович (u0040625) 24 38. Иркутская область
763 Ларионова Регина Валерьевна (u0039934) 24 16. Республика Татарстан
764 Лёзин Данила Алексеевич (u0032168) 24 47. Ленинградская область
765 Матвиенко Алексей Васильевич (u0043708) 24 42. Кемеровская область
766 Никоноров Виталий Леонидович (u0035523) 24 42. Кемеровская область
767 Писарчик Андрей Юревич (u0042643) 24 Республика Беларусь
768 Поплаухин Иван Александрович (u0032848) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
769 Починкова Екатерина Константиновна (u0043959) 24 29. Архангельская область
770 Сахарова Валерия Денисовна (u0037640) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
771 Семикозова Евгения Михайловна (u0031928) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
772 Сергеев Никита Сергеевич (u0030351) 24 77. Москва
773 Соколов Алексей Андреевич (u0027052) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
774 Титлов Владислав Александрович (u0036379) 24 24. Красноярский край
775 аринов лионид эскандерович (u0044064) 24 03. Республика Бурятия
776 Бунькова Анастасия Олеговна (u0040116) 23.95 47. Ленинградская область
777 Светлана Белорукова Андреевна (u0043757) 23.92 29. Архангельская область
778 Артемова Мария Владиславовна (u0036790) 23.85 39. Калининградская область
779 Жулин Тимофей Алексеевич (u0032402) 23.83 77. Москва
780 Минина Анна Вячеславовна (u0043630) 23.83 29. Архангельская область
781 Пуркин Юрий Александрович (u0037358) 23.81 77. Москва
782 Ризванов Динар Габитович (u0040867) 23.81 59. Пермский край
783 Рымарева Дарья Олеговна (u0043035) 23.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
784 Степанова Любовь Ивановна (u0033190) 23.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
785 Никитин Никита Андреевич (u0040285) 23.68 24. Красноярский край
786 Бутылин Игорь Андреевич (u0037547) 23.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
787 Солдатова Надежда Сергеевна (u0042445) 23.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
788 Пруцков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0028679) 23.62 26. Ставропольский край
789 Угрюмов Павел Дмитриевич (u0040786) 23.62 51. Мурманская область
790 Попова Мария Сергеевна (u0041581) 23.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
791 Иванова Полина Максимовна (u0042828) 23.5 64. Саратовская область
792 Писоцкий Виктор Степанович (u0035356) 23.33 37. Ивановская область
793 Буряк Дмитрий Иванович (u0043804) 23.22 Республика Беларусь
794 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0041825) 23.16 72. Тюменская область
795 Андреев Андрей Игоревич (u0037304) 23 64. Саратовская область
796 Антропова Евгения Михайловна (u0037317) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
797 Жданов Михаил Витальевич (u0026814) 23 38. Иркутская область
798 Лукманов Эдуард Артурович (u0028127) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
799 Лямин Фёдор Павлович (u0027799) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
800 Мельников Даниил Григорьевич (u0031969) 23 24. Красноярский край
801 Милов Максим Владимирович (u0028128) 23 26. Ставропольский край
802 Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0040301) 23 39. Калининградская область
803 Печкина Мария Владимировна (u0042798) 23 Республика Беларусь
804 Плумите Екатерина Эриковна (u0027534) 23 37. Ивановская область
805 Рябчиков Максим Леонидович (u0040221) 23 76. Ярославская область
806 Савлевич Юлия Викторовна (u0042577) 23 Республика Беларусь
807 Саленко Евгений Игоревич (u0036005) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
808 Слободенюк Станислав Витальевич (u0034519) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
809 Смирнов Сергей Борисович (u0032209) 23 47. Ленинградская область
810 Судариков Илья Андреевич (u0042783) 23 64. Саратовская область
811 Сыворыженков Владислав Сергеевич (u0036719) 23 Республика Беларусь
812 Терлоев Имран Маулович (u0036484) 23 26. Ставропольский край
813 Ушанов Анатолий Дмитриевич (u0042703) 23 50. Московская область
814 Федоров Максим Максимович (u0042746) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
815 Хохлов Демид Денисович (u0042415) 23 77. Москва
816 Черкасов Александр Евгеньевич (u0035686) 22.94 57. Орловская область
817 Пашенцев Владимир Валерьевич (u0027711) 22.83 48. Липецкая область
818 Сухих Ксения Петровна (u0043720) 22.83 59. Пермский край
819 Кузнецов Лев Сергеевич (u0040498) 22.81 52. Нижегородская область
820 Такмаков Иван Сергеевич (u0035392) 22.81 57. Орловская область
821 Цыганов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0042761) 22.81 52. Нижегородская область
822 Кормилицын Константин Александрович (u0032015) 22.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
823 Сотников Антон Алексеевич (u0043696) 22.56 24. Красноярский край
824 Юрин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0043043) 22.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
825 Радаева Ольга Александровна (u0042387) 22.31 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
826 Басманова Есения Сергеевна (u0034602) 22.13 42. Кемеровская область
827 Абрамцев Алекс Алекс (u0036322) 22.12 77. Москва
828 Андреева Ксения Арсеньевна (u0042881) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
829 Арефьев Евгений Валерьевич (u0040366) 22 47. Ленинградская область
830 Бигильдин Ильдар Мансурович (u0044136) 22 74. Челябинская область
831 Буряк Павел Вадимович (u0042142) 22 23. Краснодарский край
832 Гридин Андрей Олегович (u0042413) 22 26. Ставропольский край
833 Илларионова Вероника Андреевна (u0031773) 22 47. Ленинградская область
834 Киселев Даниил Александрович (u0025170) 22 35. Вологодская область
835 Козина Мария Александровна (u0038851) 22 53. Новгородская область
836 Кошелева Маргарита Владимировна (u0035028) 22 29. Архангельская область
837 Ксенофонтов Иван Антонович (u0042320) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
838 Кузьмин Юрий Валерьевич (u0042506) 22 39. Калининградская область
839 Купряев Евгений Леонидович (u0040855) 22 63. Самарская область
840 Матвеев Юрий Владимирович (u0034316) 22 64. Саратовская область
841 Мацак Андрей Геннадьевич (u0036506) 22 26. Ставропольский край
842 Платонов Антон Петрович (u0042754) 22 74. Челябинская область
843 Просвирин Сергей Александрович (u0032329) 22 42. Кемеровская область
844 Сорокина Наталия Владимировна (u0042894) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
845 Чолан Екатерина Валерьевна (u0040919) 22 50. Московская область
846 Шаломеенко Иван Андреевич (u0026977) 22 77. Москва
847 Юшина Наталья Сергеевна (u0043668) 22 48. Липецкая область
848 калонов аъзам атхамович (u0030663) 22 Республика Таджикистан
849 Мальков Даниил Владиславович (u0031000) 21.94 69. Тверская область
850 Пилипенко Константин Сергеевич (u0038030) 21.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
851 Луць Александр Владимирович (u0043453) 21.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
852 Закирьянов Линар Ильфарович (u0027639) 21.85 02. Республика Башкирия
853 Кудрявцев Виталий Игоревич (u0038031) 21.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
854 Мельников Павел Павлович (u0040337) 21.81 59. Пермский край
855 Параунина Маргарита Юрьевна (u0035297) 21.81 76. Ярославская область
856 Ефремов Александр Андреевич (u0024948) 21.8 10. Республика Карелия
857 Сидоров Илья Сергеевич (u0033780) 21.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
858 Артюк Кристина Олеговна (u0042529) 21.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
859 Болтовский Евгений Андреевич (u0028680) 21.68 26. Ставропольский край
860 Бердашкевич Артём Эдуардович (u0041779) 21.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
861 Руденко Галина Александровна (u0044091) 21.44 61. Ростовская область
862 Ишутинова Надежда Сергеевна (u0026418) 21.44 26. Ставропольский край
863 Куцева Алина Константиновна (u0031924) 21.22 26. Ставропольский край
864 Бартенев Николай Игоревич (u0024981) 21.04 44. Костромская область
865 Аюпов Родион Эдуардович (u0033617) 21 43. Кировская область
866 Балко Роман Иванович (u0043700) 21 26. Ставропольский край
867 Бугаков Михаил Алексеевич (u0032180) 21 47. Ленинградская область
868 Ефимова Юлия Эдуардовна (u0041721) 21 29. Архангельская область
869 Иванов Валентин Аркадьевич (u0028620) 21 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
870 Казин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0042774) 21 64. Саратовская область
871 Какушкин Никита Николаевич (u0031657) 21 34. Волгоградская область
872 Ким Роман Вячеславович (u0042459) 21 50. Московская область
873 Козлова Мария Дмитриевна (u0042639) 21 69. Тверская область
874 Корнилов Олег Дмитриевич (u0042523) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
875 Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна (u0034769) 21 77. Москва
876 Кунешев Сергей Викторович (u0043176) 21 Республика Таджикистан
877 Ли Дмитрий Макарович (u0026927) 21 77. Москва
878 Логвинова Диана Александровна (u0035462) 21 24. Красноярский край
879 Лось Илья Викторович (u0033776) 21 64. Саратовская область
880 Орлов Сергей Алексеевич (u0025131) 21 67. Смоленская область
881 Пастушенко Мария Михайловна (u0040622) 21 29. Архангельская область
882 Перцева Ольга Николаевна (u0027034) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
883 Плотникова Екатерина Александровна (u0042904) 21 53. Новгородская область
884 Потёмкина Мария Алексеевна (u0043451) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
885 Рубцовенко Сергей Андреевич (u0037399) 21 23. Краснодарский край
886 Свизев Юрий Владимирович (u0024966) 21 59. Пермский край
887 Сугар Анастасия Валерьевна (u0025111) 21 16. Республика Татарстан
888 Тимофеева Ульяна Николаевна (u0036261) 21 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
889 Шарло Дмитрий Тимофеевич (u0038591) 21 77. Москва
890 Шемереко Иван Игоревич (u0040801) 21 51. Мурманская область
891 Юрченко Вадим Анатольевич (u0044082) 21 48. Липецкая область
892 петрова анфиса вячеславовна (u0040507) 21 24. Красноярский край
893 Ашкар Георгий Хабибович (u0042535) 20.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
894 Рассказов Егор Александрович (u0042708) 20.85 53. Новгородская область
895 Морозов Максим Дмитриевич (u0033341) 20.83 33. Владимирская область
896 Попов Виталий Васильевич (u0043285) 20.83 29. Архангельская область
897 Ефанова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0025075) 20.81 11. Республика Коми
898 Ляшенко Вадим Юрьевич (u0036975) 20.81 27. Хабаровский край
899 Разумовский Иван Андреевич (u0034029) 20.81 76. Ярославская область
900 Тарасова Карина Сергеевна (u0044035) 20.81 29. Архангельская область
901 Хрупов Владислав Андреевич (u0042707) 20.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
902 Шестаков Евгений Николаевич (u0042802) 20.81 Республика Беларусь
903 Попов Никита Алексеевич (u0042748) 20.64 74. Челябинская область
904 Сугако Виктор Анатольевич (u0035422) 20.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
905 Шамина Виктория Владимировна (u0042592) 20.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
906 Баранов Артем Владимирович (u0042825) 20.44 Республика Беларусь
907 Носкова Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0042588) 20.44 47. Ленинградская область
908 Черных Екатерина Алексеевна (u0042915) 20.4 Республика Беларусь
909 Новикова Анна Герасимнова (u0043058) 20.25 24. Красноярский край
910 Роговцов Андрей Александрович (u0033574) 20.23 Республика Беларусь
911 Хребтов Филипп Олегович (u0024988) 20.13 44. Костромская область
912 Гурский Иван Михайлович (u0034919) 20.11 26. Ставропольский край
913 Аксенов Александр Михайлович (u0034924) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
914 Анисимов Вадим Сергеевич (u0042769) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
915 Белых Мария Александровна (u0028169) 20 43. Кировская область
916 Бортасевич Владимир Олегович (u0038517) 20 74. Челябинская область
917 Воробьёва Анастасия Андреевна (u0043289) 20 29. Архангельская область
918 Гафуров Юрий Зарифович (u0040618) 20 38. Иркутская область
919 Гребенькова Елена Сергеевна (u0042776) 20 64. Саратовская область
920 Денисов Алексей Сергеевич (u0042717) 20 Республика Беларусь
921 Душенин Андрей Алексеевич (u0041626) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
922 Журав Роман Сергеевич (u0042840) 20 50. Московская область
923 Зюрюкина Ольга Анатольевна (u0042784) 20 64. Саратовская область
924 Ким Анна Яновна (u0042787) 20 34. Волгоградская область
925 Колпакова Екатерина Александровна (u0033786) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
926 Короткова Татьяна Васильевна (u0042510) 20 34. Волгоградская область
927 Куделина Елена Фёдоровна (u0036815) 20 26. Ставропольский край
928 Майсков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0034205) 20 64. Саратовская область
929 Маликова Татьяна Григорьевна (u0043689) 20 31. Белгородская область
930 Мариничева Вера Алексеевна (u0042383) 20 50. Московская область
931 Моштылёва Екатерина Сергеевна (u0042782) 20 52. Нижегородская область
932 Новиков Леонид Дмитриевич (u0027790) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
933 Панкратьев Алексей Андреевич (u0035844) 20 10. Республика Карелия
934 Парнева Ксения Васильевна (u0034461) 20 61. Ростовская область
935 Петрова мария ивановна (u0034833) 20 22. Алтайский край
936 Пригородов Александр Владимирович (u0038872) 20 36. Воронежская область
937 Романов Михаил Сергеевич (u0027180) 20 24. Красноярский край
938 Саввин Сергей Викторович (u0036025) 20 36. Воронежская область
939 Смирнов Алексей Андреевич (u0043138) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
940 Тарасов Виталий Викторович (u0024681) 20 52. Нижегородская область
941 Тобохова Айыына Семёновна (u0042181) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
942 Топленинова Наталья Владимировна (u0042711) 20 47. Ленинградская область
943 Трунин Александр Михайлович (u0033729) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
944 Хабибулина Алина Венеровна (u0042942) 20 02. Республика Башкирия
945 Цемик Сергей Олегович (u0043034) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
946 Чуманов Александр Васильевич (u0029711) 20 58. Пензенская область
947 поткина мария николаевна (u0043236) 20 47. Ленинградская область
948 Романов Роман Владимирович (u0037769) 19.89 24. Красноярский край
949 Сучкова Анна Сергеевна (u0044001) 19.88 12. Республика Марий-Эл
950 Прищепа Анатолий Романович (u0041587) 19.85 46. Курская область
951 Казаков Роман Николаевич (u0043901) 19.81 21. Республика Чувашия
952 Канищева Ольга Ивановна (u0042773) 19.81 31. Белгородская область
953 Ларионовская Мария Васильевна (u0035281) 19.81 29. Архангельская область
954 Никитин Антон Владимирович (u0042294) 19.81 77. Москва
955 Шкарлат Людмила Анатольевна (u0035858) 19.81 10. Республика Карелия
956 Круглый Андрей Юрьевич (u0032767) 19.74 31. Белгородская область
957 Медяник Даша Игоревна (u0043386) 19.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
958 Мигун Максим Константинович (u0038433) 19.62 77. Москва
959 Айнова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0042490) 19.62 52. Нижегородская область
960 Жаворонков Эдгар Андреевич (u0038287) 19.52 02. Республика Башкирия
961 Демеш Антонина Сергеевна (u0042803) 19.33 47. Ленинградская область
962 Фазлыева Залифа Чулпановна (u0026318) 19.07 02. Республика Башкирия
963 Абидов Магомед Омарасхабович (u0042664) 19 26. Ставропольский край
964 Ахмеджанова Анна Андреевна (u0025565) 19 52. Нижегородская область
965 Беспальчий Максим Андреевич (u0030588) 19 42. Кемеровская область
966 Бородий Наталья Валерьевна (u0033818) 19 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
967 Васильев Семен Семенович (u0042681) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
968 Ведерников Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0041675) 19 26. Ставропольский край
969 Вершинин Роман Николаевич (u0031584) 19 24. Красноярский край
970 Воронцов Владислав Михайлович (u0038849) 19 77. Москва
971 Гайбатов Рахман Саламудинович (u0038232) 19 26. Ставропольский край
972 Горобец Юрий Михайлович (u0043234) 19 74. Челябинская область
973 Дегтярев Алексей Юрьевич (u0030640) 19 52. Нижегородская область
974 Игнатьев Иван Евгеньевич (u0028621) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
975 Климович Ирина Валерьевна (u0035290) 19 61. Ростовская область
976 Куприянов Андрей Александрович (u0034089) 19 64. Саратовская область
977 Лаппаров Дмитрий Владимирович (u0025850) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
978 Лусников Денис Сергеевич (u0040512) 19 24. Красноярский край
979 Нуруллина Лейсан Фаритовна (u0038972) 19 16. Республика Татарстан
980 Паршенцев Павел Сергеевич (u0030199) 19 29. Архангельская область
981 Попов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0025818) 19 76. Ярославская область
982 Раскита Александр Валерьевич (u0036041) 19 26. Ставропольский край
983 Саврацкая Ольга Сергеевна (u0036131) 19 87. Чукотский автономный округ
984 Сибиряков Айаал Тимофеевич (u0043692) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
985 Ситникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0042014) 19 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
986 Смирнова Ксения Алексеевна (u0035270) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
987 Старых Ирина Геннадьевна (u0029927) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
988 Тернавский Алексей Игоревич (u0040449) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
989 Фоминых Сергей Сергеевич (u0027698) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
990 Афимченко Юлия Павловна (u0035063) 18.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
991 Спесивый Михаил Алексеевич (u0043731) 18.81 31. Белгородская область
992 Таланцева Кристина Станиславовна (u0035234) 18.67 47. Ленинградская область
993 Мухомедьянова Лилия Магсумовна (u0040208) 18.63 02. Республика Башкирия
994 Савина Наталия Сергеевна (u0041694) 18.62 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
995 Айрапетян Сергей Львович (u0036801) 18.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
996 Пиксаева Ксения Юрьевна (u0043585) 18.56 Йеменская Республика
997 Агафонов Евгений Александрович (u0042671) 18.44 31. Белгородская область
998 Тихомиров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0043733) 18.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
999 Баранов Никита Александрович (u0031528) 18.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1000 Коробов Дмитрий Викторович (u0037563) 18.14 52. Нижегородская область
1001 Акользина Елена Владимировна (u0040868) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1002 Ализарчик Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0042386) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1003 Армагинов Антон Динисович (u0032661) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
1004 Артиков Антон Кудратович (u0042891) 18 61. Ростовская область
1005 Беккулов Никита Романович (u0043952) 18 68. Тамбовская область
1006 Богданович Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0044135) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1007 Бутков Евгений Николаевич (u0036417) 18 26. Ставропольский край
1008 Гармаева Санжима Будажаповна (u0039591) 18 03. Республика Бурятия
1009 Дударев Борис Дмитриевич (u0042909) 18 74. Челябинская область
1010 Дьяконов Александр Витальевич (u0036594) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1011 Жибуртович Дмитрий Андреевич (u0042537) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1012 Иванов Алексей Петрович (u0042781) 18 Республика Беларусь
1013 Кан Роман Игоревич (u0042804) 18 77. Москва
1014 Коваль Екатерина Анатольевна (u0027203) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1015 Комаров Никита Павлович (u0042743) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1016 Ларин Александр Викторович (u0035587) 18 56. Оренбургская область
1017 Лысюк Александр Павлович (u0042411) 18 59. Пермский край
1018 Молодцов Роман Антонович (u0027813) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1019 Путкарадзе Александр Амуриевич (u0037271) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1020 Саркисян Грайр Варданович (u0041951) 18 77. Москва
1021 Смолярчук Анастасия Сергеевна (u0027774) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1022 Сушенцев Данил Михайлович (u0042417) 18 74. Челябинская область
1023 Титов Павел Александрович (u0035218) 18 21. Республика Чувашия
1024 Тиунов Вячеслав Валериевич (u0027430) 18 29. Архангельская область
1025 Уваров Никита Андреевич (u0041745) 18 56. Оренбургская область
1026 Уваров Никита Андреевич (u0042749) 18 56. Оренбургская область
1027 Фоменкова Яна Викторовна (u0034523) 18 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1028 Шкинев Григорий Павлович (u0037425) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1029 Шустова Ольга Александровна (u0042315) 18 77. Москва
1030 Якупов Игорь Юрьевич (u0030128) 18 74. Челябинская область
1031 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0042793) 17.94 63. Самарская область
1032 Андрейчук Максим Васильевич (u0026360) 17.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1033 Авдеев Илья Анатольевич (u0034802) 17.81 16. Республика Татарстан
1034 Орлов Денис Дмитриевич (u0042792) 17.81 Республика Беларусь
1035 Павелко Дарья Николаевна (u0034190) 17.81 29. Архангельская область
1036 тарасова юлия владиславовна (u0039009) 17.81 55. Омская область
1037 Коссович Татьяна Андреевна (u0027739) 17.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
1038 Самохвалова Евгения Сергеевна (u0037462) 17.67 47. Ленинградская область
1039 Карамашев Леонид Петрович (u0032736) 17.63 19. Республика Хакасия
1040 Кузнецов Илья Дмитриевич (u0043749) 17.49 44. Костромская область
1041 Андреев Владислав Владимирович (u0043601) 17.44 63. Самарская область
1042 Зайцева Ольга Леонидовна (u0043168) 17.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
1043 Бережнов Алексей Алексеевич (u0043408) 17.31 26. Ставропольский край
1044 Ефанов Антон Алексевич (u0042605) 17.25 47. Ленинградская область
1045 Чеглаков Иван Николаевич (u0025363) 17.19 43. Кировская область
1046 Бейдин Сергей Владимирович (u0033831) 17 31. Белгородская область
1047 Белокобыленко Сергей Сергеевич (u0038956) 17 55. Омская область
1048 Бережная Ольга Александровна (u0042731) 17 26. Ставропольский край
1049 Власова Екатерина Андпеевна (u0043803) 17 29. Архангельская область
1050 Гнатюк Иванна Игоревна (u0044145) 17 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1051 Гринкевич кирилл Андреевич (u0031575) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1052 Дараев Никита Алексеевич (u0027747) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1053 Егоров Александр Николаевич (u0031825) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1054 Жиронкин Анатолий Игоревич (u0030472) 17 34. Волгоградская область
1055 Зайцев Евгений Андреевич (u0035465) 17 24. Красноярский край
1056 Зайцева Алёна Сергеевна (u0032566) 17 24. Красноярский край
1057 Иванов Кирилл Геннадьевич (u0026363) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1058 Иванов Ньургустан Никифорович (u0036204) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1059 КОНОВАЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ (u0043613) 17 74. Челябинская область
1060 Козырев Николай Фёдорович (u0044039) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1061 Колмаков Максим Сергеевич (u0042777) 17 64. Саратовская область
1062 Коломец Наталья Владимировна (u0028631) 17 54. Новосибирская область
1063 Кондратенко Александра Алексеевна (u0034611) 17 26. Ставропольский край
1064 Коноплев Юрий Николаевич (u0026367) 17 51. Мурманская область
1065 Лаушин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0042760) 17 50. Московская область
1066 Лях Денис Валерьевич (u0042020) 17 Республика Беларусь
1067 Малышева Надежда Юрьевна (u0042311) 17 37. Ивановская область
1068 Мартьянова Вероника Станиславовна (u0039674) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1069 Москвина Мария Алексеевна (u0038860) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1070 Мухыев Азат Мухамметович (u0041950) 17 77. Москва
1071 Нагиева Нелли Захуддиновна (u0036597) 17 11. Республика Коми
1072 Нельсон Александра Дмитриевна (u0037222) 17 47. Ленинградская область
1073 Немнюгин Станислав Сергеевич (u0025089) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1074 Немова Наталья Константиновна (u0027010) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1075 Окунева Анастасия Владимировна (u0040632) 17 29. Архангельская область
1076 Патютка Мария Сергеевна (u0041884) 17 29. Архангельская область
1077 Перегудин Алексей Алексеевич (u0042637) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1078 Плющева Дарья Дмитриевна (u0043611) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1079 Сафархон Сайхомид Мурадзаде (u0032000) 17 Республика Таджикистан
1080 Семёнычев Сергей Владимирович (u0040277) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1081 Тулакбаев Акниет Габиденович (u0041772) 17 Республика Казахстан
1082 Увалиева Асель Галиасовна (u0038998) 17 55. Омская область
1083 Ушатов Анатолий Васильевич (u0028619) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1084 Фомин Сергей Матвеевич (u0033367) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1085 Шамилова Эльвира Рамильевна (u0037923) 17 74. Челябинская область
1086 Шешина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0042478) 17 43. Кировская область
1087 Шубин Артем Андреевич (u0034050) 17 43. Кировская область
1088 Бандалетов Денис Андреевич (u0041572) 16.89 50. Московская область
1089 Фурман Анатолий Николаевич (u0041508) 16.89 Республика Беларусь
1090 Урюпина Алена Игоревна (u0040620) 16.85 24. Красноярский край
1091 Тутушкин Ярослав Владимирович (u0026243) 16.83 50. Московская область
1092 Гордиенко Алена Алексеевна (u0033324) 16.81 26. Ставропольский край
1093 Прокурат Илья Дмитриевич (u0038857) 16.81 Республика Беларусь
1094 Самедов Герман Витальевич (u0031493) 16.81 21. Республика Чувашия
1095 Селетков Максим Андреевич (u0037595) 16.81 51. Мурманская область
1096 Семенов Анатолий Маркович (u0027775) 16.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1097 Сергеева Кристина Александровна (u0042591) 16.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1098 Логвинов Евгений Вячеславович (u0044117) 16.77 47. Ленинградская область
1099 Макарчук Юрий Сергеевич (u0042721) 16.63 Республика Беларусь
1100 Светаш Илья Дмитриевич (u0030877) 16.63 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1101 Мусихин Стас Алексеевич (u0040313) 16.44 56. Оренбургская область
1102 Шалупова Анна Сергеевна (u0032299) 16.44 74. Челябинская область
1103 Антосик Елена Александровна (u0038898) 16.39 24. Красноярский край
1104 Хвостунов Юрий Михайлович (u0042653) 16.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1105 Кузнецов Андрей Петрович (u0036814) 16.33 31. Белгородская область
1106 игнатов Иван Александрович (u0033326) 16.03 26. Ставропольский край
1107 Авакян Артем Каренович (u0042595) 16 50. Московская область
1108 Авраменко Алексей Александрович (u0043849) 16 29. Архангельская область
1109 Балуева Татьяна Алексеевна (u0027084) 16 59. Пермский край
1110 Богданова Ольга Вадимовна (u0026667) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1111 Булатова Алина Рамильевна (u0038494) 16 74. Челябинская область
1112 Булатова Руфина Рамилевна (u0025197) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
1113 Вербович Екатерина Викторовна (u0042568) 16 Республика Беларусь
1114 Вертаков Петр Алексеевич (u0036601) 16 Великобритания
1115 Дмитриев Владимир Александрович (u0027779) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1116 Донченко Олег Владимирович (u0037507) 16 30. Астраханская область
1117 Зуев Алексей Андреевич (u0038927) 16 39. Калининградская область
1118 Кизимова Ирина Анатольевна (u0042830) 16 59. Пермский край
1119 Ковка Кристина Юрьевна (u0043604) 16 22. Алтайский край
1120 Кожевникова Алина Вадимовна (u0031308) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1121 Копытько Анна Владимировна (u0043322) 16 61. Ростовская область
1122 Красиков Сергей Дмитриевич (u0027795) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1123 Лыкова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0030752) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1124 Лёзов Никита Константинович (u0033732) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1125 Некрасов виктор михайлович (u0042447) 16 26. Ставропольский край
1126 Николаев Игорь Валерьевич (u0039255) 16 74. Челябинская область
1127 Пашковская Елена Олеговна (u0036717) 16 Республика Беларусь
1128 Погужельская Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0035459) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1129 Самуленков Сергей Викторович (u0030314) 16 47. Ленинградская область
1130 Сафронова Алина Алексеевна (u0036489) 16 26. Ставропольский край
1131 Талызин Владимир Андреевич (u0042683) 16 53. Новгородская область
1132 Терёхина Марина Александровна (u0035387) 16 33. Владимирская область
1133 Торокова Екатерина Леонидовна (u0032741) 16 19. Республика Хакасия
1134 Чеплин Денис Владимирович (u0027771) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1135 Шаповалова Мария Олеговна (u0032038) 16 54. Новосибирская область
1136 Шершень Сергей Сергеевич (u0040358) 16 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
1137 Можаева Екатерина Игоревна (u0042485) 15.88 31. Белгородская область
1138 Кулебин Дмитрий Олегович (u0037901) 15.81 74. Челябинская область
1139 Вронин Александр АВлександрович (u0040834) 15.63 51. Мурманская область
1140 Гнатюк Оксана Михайловна (u0024782) 15.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1141 Смаргунова Александра Сергеевна (u0042755) 15.62 61. Ростовская область
1142 Асмус Анастасия Сергеевна (u0036051) 15.44 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1143 Морозов Юрий Алексеевич (u0043971) 15.33 29. Архангельская область
1144 Гайсин Айдар Ильшатович (u0043516) 15.22 02. Республика Башкирия
1145 Нечепуренко Максим Дмитриевич (u0033366) 15.05 53. Новгородская область
1146 Акулич Кристина Михайловна (u0041680) 15 Республика Беларусь
1147 Ахмадеев Артур Раисович (u0041476) 15 74. Челябинская область
1148 Бабаян Земфира Аршавировна (u0037211) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1149 Белоброва Юлия Константиновна (u0038492) 15 74. Челябинская область
1150 Бутусов Владимир Валентинович (u0043367) 15 34. Волгоградская область
1151 Гайнуллин Денис Эдуардович (u0025892) 15 74. Челябинская область
1152 Гильфанов Линур Азатович (u0042545) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1153 Грищенко Данил Романович (u0040049) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1154 Гусева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0041550) 15 74. Челябинская область
1155 Домрачев Вячеслав Евгеньевич (u0028985) 15 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1156 Дядюра Максим Алексеевич (u0032799) 15 61. Ростовская область
1157 Егоров Сергей Владимирович (u0037274) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1158 Золин Никита Олегович (u0037579) 15 64. Саратовская область
1159 Каткова Ксения Витальевна (u0042716) 15 Республика Беларусь
1160 Каширин Евгений Павлович (u0043076) 15 77. Москва
1161 Кирилюк Василий Алексеевич (u0042824) 15 77. Москва
1162 Корольков Дмитрий Александрович (u0042157) 15 77. Москва
1163 Короткевич Евгений Владимирович (u0035182) 15 24. Красноярский край
1164 Кофлевская Лилия Виталевна (u0043620) 15 Украина
1165 Минихаиров Ленар Ильфатович (u0033593) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
1166 Муртазин Марат Ирекович (u0028294) 15 56. Оренбургская область
1167 Назарова Ксения Игоревна (u0031758) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1168 Насыбулин Сергей Адгамович (u0043301) 15 47. Ленинградская область
1169 Некрасов Артём Витальевич (u0027360) 15 77. Москва
1170 Парасочка Андрей Сергеевич (u0027828) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Перов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0027787) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1172 Пиксаева Ксения Юрьевна (u0033034) 15 Йеменская Республика
1173 Сафронов Кирилл Витальевич (u0038154) 15 Республика Беларусь
1174 Семенов Валерий Сергеевич (u0030242) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1175 Сергеев Анатолий Петрович (u0043444) 15 31. Белгородская область
1176 Степуков Евгений Владимирович (u0026677) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1177 Утяшов Семён Сергеевич (u0034774) 15 76. Ярославская область
1178 Фролов Роман Сергеевич (u0024618) 15 74. Челябинская область
1179 Худякова Кристина Евгеньевна (u0036920) 15 64. Саратовская область
1180 Цивунин Роман Олегович (u0030126) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
1181 Шпиндлер Александр Романович (u0042693) 15 77. Москва
1182 Шулаков Владимир Ильич (u0037418) 15 38. Иркутская область
1183 Яцинич Дмитрий Александрович (u0031641) 15 24. Красноярский край
1184 Аронов Павел Сергеевич (u0032927) 14.85 77. Москва
1185 Касаткин Евгений Константинович (u0041961) 14.81 69. Тверская область
1186 Ламтюгина Анна Валерьевна (u0037318) 14.81 73. Ульяновская область
1187 Чеберко Анатолий Владимирович (u0042729) 14.81 77. Москва
1188 Коромыслов Александр Юрьевич (u0035391) 14.67 57. Орловская область
1189 Бойко Катерина Фёдоровна (u0043688) 14.62 18. Республика Удмуртия
1190 Коненков Максим Витальевич (u0042994) 14.5 24. Красноярский край
1191 Иванцов Амар Васильевич (u0043017) 14.3 Республика Беларусь
1192 Андреев Кирилл Алексеевич (u0044037) 14 29. Архангельская область
1193 Арысов Дарын Намендиев (u0042051) 14 Республика Казахстан
1194 Багужаев Ахмед Багужаевич (u0038103) 14 26. Ставропольский край
1195 Белорукова Светлана Андреевна (u0041525) 14 29. Архангельская область
1196 Беспалевная Евгения Сергеевна (u0043443) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
1197 Бесстрахов Алексей Александрович (u0041712) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1198 Биличенко Ирина Витальевна (u0039012) 14 55. Омская область
1199 Брандуков Сергей Павлович (u0043526) 14 50. Московская область
1200 Бурень Артём Сергеевич (u0042426) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1201 Ветчинников Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0044088) 14 16. Республика Татарстан
1202 Власенко Михаил Николаевич (u0042288) 14 26. Ставропольский край
1203 Говоров Роман Алексеевич (u0041549) 14 29. Архангельская область
1204 Дашиев Саян Игоревич (u0041329) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
1205 Дмитренко Екатерина Петровна (u0033632) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1206 Дмитриев Кирилл Александрович (u0042620) 14 63. Самарская область
1207 Дружинин Валерий Александрович (u0035471) 14 76. Ярославская область
1208 Иванова Маргарита Михайловна (u0043492) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1209 Игнатова Диана Дмитриевна (u0032401) 14 77. Москва
1210 Калайджян Давид Варданович (u0035526) 14 69. Тверская область
1211 Каменский Александр Николаевич (u0031315) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1212 Каримов Артур Марселевич (u0027077) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
1213 Карпова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0043435) 14 37. Ивановская область
1214 Кашуба Антон Викторович (u0042548) 14 50. Московская область
1215 Кенть Никита Валерьевич (u0035829) 14 10. Республика Карелия
1216 Колесников Александр Владимирович (u0030212) 14 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1217 Куприянова Ольга Владимировна (u0026157) 14 58. Пензенская область
1218 Майсиёнок Артём Васильевич (u0042056) 14 Республика Беларусь
1219 Маринова Радостина Антонова (u0037533) 14 47. Ленинградская область
1220 Оспанов Жасулан Рамазанович (u0041766) 14 55. Омская область
1221 Пензин Валерий Эдуардович (u0038357) 14 64. Саратовская область
1222 Прокопьева Мария Андреевна (u0034392) 14 50. Московская область
1223 Рылов Александр Вячеславович (u0042467) 14 43. Кировская область
1224 Собгайда Михаил Юрьевич (u0031146) 14 34. Волгоградская область
1225 Соломина Светлана Сергеевна (u0042805) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1226 Сотникова Мария Сергеевна (u0042713) 14 52. Нижегородская область
1227 Сушкова Мария Алексеевна (u0038904) 14 24. Красноярский край
1228 Телицына Анна Витальевна (u0025098) 14 59. Пермский край
1229 Ушакова Анна Андреевна (u0035026) 14 29. Архангельская область
1230 Фролов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0037919) 14 74. Челябинская область
1231 Черная Татьяна Павловна (u0042785) 14 77. Москва
1232 Шевченко Виталий Сергеевич (u0040485) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1233 Шумилов Пётр Дмитриевич (u0034192) 14 29. Архангельская область
1234 Лизунова Дарья Владимировна (u0043785) 13.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1235 Вельямидов Виталий Альбертович (u0043303) 13.81 29. Архангельская область
1236 Дорофеева Кристина Александровна (u0027204) 13.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1237 Николаев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0043046) 13.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1238 Соловьева Анастасия Владимировна (u0029935) 13.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1239 Рогозин Максим Михайлович (u0033335) 13.44 26. Ставропольский край
1240 Карамзина Ольга Петровна (u0043846) 13.33 31. Белгородская область
1241 Цыганов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0042401) 13.33 74. Челябинская область
1242 Чикишев Артём Геннадьевич (u0038508) 13.11 74. Челябинская область
1243 Богданова Алина Владимировна (u0043928) 13 48. Липецкая область
1244 Воронов Андрейй Юрьевич (u0034559) 13 61. Ростовская область
1245 Гаврилов Георгий Николаевич (u0025267) 13 74. Челябинская область
1246 Галашев Юрий Михайлович (u0043991) 13 11. Республика Коми
1247 Гуров Алексей Константинович (u0038767) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1248 Дещеня Александр Юрьевич (u0038556) 13 39. Калининградская область
1249 Довбуш Сергей Анатольевич (u0043136) 13 11. Республика Коми
1250 Иванов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0038612) 13 60. Псковская область
1251 Идиатуллин Данис Римович (u0032844) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
1252 Клементьев Антон Сергеевич (u0034023) 13 76. Ярославская область
1253 Куршев Егор Дмитриевич (u0031772) 13 47. Ленинградская область
1254 Кустов Кирилл Владимирович (u0043146) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1255 Лесунов Максим Егорович (u0025626) 13 31. Белгородская область
1256 Литовченко Александр Викторович (u0037396) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1257 Мандриченко Александр Сергеевич (u0025058) 13 39. Калининградская область
1258 Марашов Алексей Геннадьевич (u0035033) 13 29. Архангельская область
1259 Меньшикова Валерия Андреевна (u0035271) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1260 Паландов Александр Михайлович (u0041872) 13 26. Ставропольский край
1261 Проскурин Алексей Алексеевич (u0025168) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1262 Работа Егор Сергеевич (u0027835) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1263 Рыжова Светлана Евгеньевна (u0042299) 13 42. Кемеровская область
1264 Сабиров Дамир Сяитович (u0041604) 13 77. Москва
1265 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0041685) 13 52. Нижегородская область
1266 Сорокина Ольга Викторовна (u0025800) 13 50. Московская область
1267 Техов Андрей Вадимович (u0041729) 13 77. Москва
1268 Ткаченко Анна Юрьевна (u0041859) 13 61. Ростовская область
1269 Трушкин Вадим Юрьевич (u0042634) 13 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1270 Туманцев Алексей Александрович (u0041957) 13 69. Тверская область
1271 Финогенов Егор Михайлович (u0040429) 13 50. Московская область
1272 Фирстов Павел Евгеньевич (u0029893) 13 37. Ивановская область
1273 Шахова Елизавета Александровна (u0042698) 13 42. Кемеровская область
1274 Шашков Иван Андреевич (u0026439) 13 37. Ивановская область
1275 Шевяков Алексей Леонидович (u0034775) 13 76. Ярославская область
1276 Янгиров Динар Ирекович (u0042923) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
1277 голованова софья михайловна (u0038830) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1278 Сагатаева Саяна Олеговна (u0032743) 12.94 19. Республика Хакасия
1279 Аккуратов Валентин Иванович (u0043070) 12.85 77. Москва
1280 Алексеев Виктор Геннадьевич (u0042680) 12.81 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1281 Аверьянов Денис Александрович (u0031500) 12.79 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1282 Килин Святослав Валерьевич (u0043718) 12.63 59. Пермский край
1283 Кольцов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0033368) 12.48 53. Новгородская область
1284 Гурьянов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0042336) 12.44 63. Самарская область
1285 Бабанов Иван Александрович (u0043671) 12.44 48. Липецкая область
1286 Турдера Александр Михайлович (u0024787) 12.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1287 Глушкова Ольга Владимировна (u0038497) 12.06 74. Челябинская область
1288 Постоялкин Артем Сергеевич (u0027777) 12.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
1289 Беляцкая Полина Васильевна (u0043776) 12 29. Архангельская область
1290 Бондарь Андрей Александрович (u0039043) 12 42. Кемеровская область
1291 Боровик Сергей Викторович (u0042567) 12 Республика Беларусь
1292 Боровиков Егор Сергеевич (u0041622) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1293 Васин Леонид Евгеньевич (u0036507) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
1294 Верховская Ольга Александровна (u0042619) 12 Республика Беларусь
1295 Гаммер Елена Александровна (u0039014) 12 55. Омская область
1296 Гзирян Раффи Артакович (u0044141) 12 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1297 Гимранов Марат Султанбекович (u0041983) 12 16. Республика Татарстан
1298 Гончаров Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0033333) 12 26. Ставропольский край
1299 Дученко Дмитрий Викторович (u0030392) 12 24. Красноярский край
1300 Егоров Алексей Михайлович (u0043371) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1301 Иванов Дьулустан Никифорович (u0036196) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1302 Кичатова Ирина Андреевна (u0028479) 12 56. Оренбургская область
1303 Ковалевская Людмила Леонидовна (u0038989) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1304 Козлито Артем Андреевич (u0037581) 12 64. Саратовская область
1305 Кравцова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0032368) 12 10. Республика Карелия
1306 Кузнецов Денис Андреевич (u0042763) 12 69. Тверская область
1307 Ларииионов Александр Андреевич (u0042722) 12 59. Пермский край
1308 Ларионова Наталья Валерьевна (u0040616) 12 63. Самарская область
1309 Маралкина Евгения Павловна (u0042457) 12 50. Московская область
1310 Морева Надежда Сергеевна (u0040212) 12 64. Саратовская область
1311 Морозенко Владислав Сергеевич (u0042658) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1312 Неверов Виталий Александрович (u0034289) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1313 Нечаев Евгений Владимирович (u0026437) 12 37. Ивановская область
1314 Нурмухамедова Камила Орынбековна (u0024837) 12 Республика Казахстан
1315 Рудик Павел Андреевич (u0044084) 12 61. Ростовская область
1316 Слободянюк Павел Александрович (u0041738) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1317 Соболева Александра Антоновна (u0027823) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1318 Талалаев Иван Сергеевич (u0040769) 12 26. Ставропольский край
1319 Ужегов Денис Валерьевич (u0034885) 12 59. Пермский край
1320 Уренцев Александр Викторович (u0041524) 12 47. Ленинградская область
1321 Федорова Ксения Андреевна (u0043859) 12 64. Саратовская область
1322 кашкин данила сергеевич (u0035718) 12 77. Москва
1323 клачко татьяна андреевна (u0043382) 12 70. Томская область
1324 Новикова Елена Викторовна (u0037764) 11.89 79. Еврейская автономная область
1325 Клетнёв Матвей Игоревич (u0042779) 11.78 64. Саратовская область
1326 Бестужева Александра Юрьевна (u0043950) 11.56 29. Архангельская область
1327 Россошанский Алексей Александрович (u0037582) 11.56 64. Саратовская область
1328 Рафиков Руслан Рафикович (u0036558) 11.44 74. Челябинская область
1329 Китаичев Алексей Александровичь (u0039522) 11.33 52. Нижегородская область
1330 Ли Александр Викторович (u0036844) 11.08 30. Астраханская область
1331 Горячев Андрей Александрович (u0042673) 11 Республика Беларусь
1332 Григорук Софья Вячеславовна (u0037249) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1333 Егоров Андрей Юрьевич (u0029143) 11 64. Саратовская область
1334 Зиновьев Роман Сергеевич (u0034174) 11 29. Архангельская область
1335 Золотухин Илья Александрович (u0042810) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1336 Калинина Алина Александровна (u0042826) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1337 Каракаш Елена Ивановна (u0040354) 11 63. Самарская область
1338 Козачёк Олег Борисович (u0043121) 11 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1339 Котлярова Светлана Сергеевна (u0043874) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1340 Крутова Елизавета Анатольевна (u0038889) 11 27. Хабаровский край
1341 Лактионов Алексей Андреевич (u0042819) 11 Республика Беларусь
1342 Мазной Денис Николаевич (u0037801) 11 Республика Беларусь
1343 Михайлов Алексей Леонидович (u0035262) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1344 Миягашев Михаил Александрович (u0032739) 11 19. Республика Хакасия
1345 Непеин Тимофей Владимирович (u0042655) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1346 Омаров Асрет Алиметович (u0036521) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1347 Попович Даниил Сергеевич (u0042696) 11 51. Мурманская область
1348 Разинов Александр Михайлович (u0042006) 11 63. Самарская область
1349 Савинцев Сергей Сергеевич (u0027814) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1350 Семенова Рахель Вячеславовна (u0033947) 11 77. Москва
1351 Синев Глеб Юрьевич (u0044150) 11 77. Москва
1352 Ситников Михаил Александрович (u0038003) 11 34. Волгоградская область
1353 Талов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0042752) 11 37. Ивановская область
1354 Тамби Елизавета Александровна (u0027783) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1355 Тен Наталья Геннадьевна (u0030786) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1356 Труфанов Александр Викторович (u0042691) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1357 Шаманина Екатерина Александровна (u0034733) 11 47. Ленинградская область
1358 тихомиров костя сергеевич (u0034990) 11 51. Мурманская область
1359 Пичугин Максим Владимирович (u0043925) 10.89 48. Липецкая область
1360 Горадзе Атар Викторович (u0043393) 10.81 23. Краснодарский край
1361 Хацкевич Никита Сергеевич (u0042581) 10.81 Республика Беларусь
1362 Кайгородов Иван Сергеевич (u0042586) 10.7 42. Кемеровская область
1363 Соколов Алексей Александрович (u0043158) 10.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1364 Фирсов Максим Николаевич (u0044051) 10.67 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1365 Кордюков Роман Александрович (u0035383) 10.63 52. Нижегородская область
1366 Процай Алина Витальевна (u0026331) 10.44 23. Краснодарский край
1367 Воронцова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0037336) 10.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1368 Сулер Надежда Михайловна (u0026462) 10.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1369 Мытько Александр Михайлович (u0037859) 10.25 24. Красноярский край
1370 Гоголев Иннокентий Степанович (u0031496) 10.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1371 Петрова Марина Александровна (u0042220) 10.11 31. Белгородская область
1372 Прахт Анастасия Валерьевна (u0036002) 10.11 54. Новосибирская область
1373 Семенник Алена Николаевна (u0042398) 10.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1374 Термер Александр Александрович (u0042424) 10.11 70. Томская область
1375 Акулова Анна Павловна (u0044045) 10 57. Орловская область
1376 Арабов Александр Леонидович (u0027773) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1377 Бирев Николай Витальевич (u0030712) 10 48. Липецкая область
1378 Бойченко Павел Викторович (u0035029) 10 29. Архангельская область
1379 Бондарев Владислав Викторович (u0042822) 10 Республика Беларусь
1380 Бунин Георгий Васильевич (u0038712) 10 11. Республика Коми
1381 Волкова Ксения Сергеевна (u0041878) 10 59. Пермский край
1382 Гладышева Юлия Евгеньевна (u0043224) 10 29. Архангельская область
1383 Дмитриева Аня Михайловна (u0032013) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1384 Еремеева Мария Спартаковна (u0041999) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1385 Исаков Антон Сергеевич (u0027753) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1386 Качановская Елизавета Сергеевна (u0042836) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1387 Козлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0043690) 10 35. Вологодская область
1388 Кононенко Оксана Валерьевна (u0043936) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1389 Кравченко Сергей Александрович (u0028690) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1390 Кустов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0025062) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1391 Кылосов Антон Юрьевич (u0027754) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1392 Лебеденко Михаил Сергеевич (u0041735) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1393 Лисицкий Никита Сергеевич (u0031784) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1394 Макарова Мария Дмитриевна (u0031360) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1395 Недялкова Анастасия Александровна (u0041156) 10 77. Москва
1396 Нуруллина Альбина Радиковна (u0036842) 10 77. Москва
1397 Образцов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0025658) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1398 Овсянникова Наталья Владимировна (u0030136) 10 30. Астраханская область
1399 Савченко Ольга Викторовна (u0042614) 10 Республика Беларусь
1400 Смирнов Евгений Михайлович (u0043485) 10 77. Москва
1401 Совцова Юлия Валерьевна (u0042524) 10 50. Московская область
1402 Степанова Ирина Алексеевна (u0026874) 10 59. Пермский край
1403 Сырцова Ирина Сергеевна (u0039202) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1404 Фазылов Артур Константинович (u0042647) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
1405 Филиппович Артём Геннадьевич (u0042853) 10 60. Псковская область
1406 Хитров Антон Аркадьевич (u0032775) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1407 Хроменок Варвара Юрьевна (u0033730) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1408 Шаводлова Елена Евгеньевна (u0034659) 10 24. Красноярский край
1409 Эхидо Анастасия Васкаровна (u0031588) 10 Мексика
1410 вильдиманова евгения дмитриевна (u0042396) 10 13. Республика Мордовия
1411 ибрагимли севиндж аваз кызы (u0037197) 10 11. Республика Коми
1412 кошилева ольга григорьевна (u0043886) 9.96 23. Краснодарский край
1413 Репин Николай Игоревич (u0040408) 9.89 Республика Беларусь
1414 Соснин Артём Сергеевич (u0035030) 9.89 29. Архангельская область
1415 Скрипченко Надежда Игоревна (u0032004) 9.78 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
1416 Никитина Наталья Николаевна (u0043496) 9.67 33. Владимирская область
1417 Яковлева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0042133) 9.63 69. Тверская область
1418 Кондрашов Евгений Владимирович (u0039377) 9.34 79. Еврейская автономная область
1419 Нальгиев Билан Русланович (u0034657) 9.33 24. Красноярский край
1420 Черная Анастасия Александровна (u0042786) 9.33 Республика Казахстан
1421 Павлов Александр Николаевич (u0034263) 9.26 60. Псковская область
1422 Акимова Любовь Владиславовна (u0029656) 9 50. Московская область
1423 Аксёнов Антон Сергеевич (u0042795) 9 54. Новосибирская область
1424 Асадова Зумруд Курбан кызы (u0037954) 9 79. Еврейская автономная область
1425 Астаогло Андрей Викторович (u0042751) 9 77. Москва
1426 Белов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0027824) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1427 Белоусов Алексей Николаевич (u0042855) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1428 Беляков Роман Евгеньевич (u0042839) 9 74. Челябинская область
1429 Галимов Ильшат Вахитович (u0042102) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
1430 Ганзеев Сергей Павлович (u0042594) 9 42. Кемеровская область
1431 Гунбин Александр Николаевич (u0040375) 9 61. Ростовская область
1432 Гуркало Ольга Андреевна (u0037342) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1433 Захарова Полина Сергеевна (u0043114) 9 72. Тюменская область
1434 Зуев Андрей Александрович (u0027752) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1435 Ивашкинна Галина Ивановна (u0043721) 9 31. Белгородская область
1436 Кирилюк Василий Алексеевич (u0042390) 9 77. Москва
1437 Конов Михаил Игоревич (u0043775) 9 50. Московская область
1438 Кузеев Давид Рафаилевич (u0044060) 9 77. Москва
1439 Кукушкина Виктория Викторовна (u0033720) 9 47. Ленинградская область
1440 Михеева Ольга Алексеевна (u0028420) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1441 Полуян Артём Владимирович (u0042573) 9 77. Москва
1442 Сасорова Кристина Ростиславовна (u0038848) 9 39. Калининградская область
1443 Севастьянов Евгений Александрович (u0042030) 9 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1444 Сереброва Любовь Сергеевна (u0043333) 9 22. Алтайский край
1445 Собгайда Михаил Юрьевич (u0043363) 9 34. Волгоградская область
1446 Сушко Илья Андреевич (u0026691) 9 61. Ростовская область
1447 Тебиева Дзерасса Амурхановна (u0041816) 9 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1448 Черевков Александр Иванович (u0042753) 9 36. Воронежская область
1449 леонтьева валентина алексеевна (u0035549) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1450 Ступа Дмитрий Вадимович (u0042692) 8.89 36. Воронежская область
1451 Хмелёв Никита Алексеевич (u0027768) 8.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1452 Закирьянов Виталий Владикович (u0031794) 8.56 02. Республика Башкирия
1453 Паничев Олег Сергеевич (u0033468) 8.56 13. Республика Мордовия
1454 Пашинская Дарья Сергеевна (u0040382) 8.56 47. Ленинградская область
1455 Анам Масудур Шафикулович (u0043614) 8.44 77. Москва
1456 Цацура Андрей Сергеевич (u0033334) 8.44 26. Ставропольский край
1457 Фараизова Ляйсан Ильдаровна (u0028160) 8.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1458 Грибкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0042487) 8.22 77. Москва
1459 Агеев Денис Витальевич (u0042493) 8 10. Республика Карелия
1460 Алексеев Роман Андреевич (u0037501) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
1461 Анохина Влада Ивановна (u0043123) 8 61. Ростовская область
1462 Барбашов Антон Игоревич (u0042370) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1463 Гадельшина Элина Ренатовна (u0031741) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1464 Горбачёв Анатолий Валерьевич (u0027883) 8 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1465 Долинов Андреевич Долинов (u0033731) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1466 Жильцова Виктория Игоревна (u0043378) 8 70. Томская область
1467 Замараев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0037888) 8 74. Челябинская область
1468 Захаров Андрей Юрьевич (u0044053) 8 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1469 Кесаонов Александр Игоревич (u0031761) 8 26. Ставропольский край
1470 Котова Оксана Витальевна (u0033604) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1471 Краюшкина Виктория Владимировна (u0042744) 8 50. Московская область
1472 Кузьменко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0042757) 8 56. Оренбургская область
1473 Кузьмин Александр А (u0043675) 8 48. Липецкая область
1474 Лапшин Антон Сергеевич (u0042951) 8 50. Московская область
1475 Марков Леонид Алексеевич (u0025833) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1476 Морозова Юлия Андреевна (u0031768) 8 47. Ленинградская область
1477 Начарова Анна Валерьевна (u0037253) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1478 Нестеренко Иван Геннадьевич (u0038687) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Ниязова Динара Ниязовна (u0031719) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1480 Пушкина Ирина Андреевна (u0043764) 8 47. Ленинградская область
1481 Рудейко Ольга Сергеевна (u0027838) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1482 Саидов Эльшад Баходирович (u0032575) 8 61. Ростовская область
1483 Смирнова Алина Владимировна (u0026460) 8 21. Республика Чувашия
1484 Столповских Иван Викторович (u0042935) 8 56. Оренбургская область
1485 Сыцевич Евгения Леонидовна (u0042865) 8 34. Волгоградская область
1486 Уткина Вероника Сергеевна (u0042715) 8 31. Белгородская область
1487 Фомина Валерия Владимировна (u0038963) 8 24. Красноярский край
1488 Халиков Роман Станиславович (u0038906) 8 74. Челябинская область
1489 Шабалин Константин Андреевич (u0033040) 8 74. Челябинская область
1490 Шевченко Светлана Васильевна (u0026542) 8 26. Ставропольский край
1491 Шицков Олег Игоревич (u0042306) 8 37. Ивановская область
1492 Щербаков Петр Андреевич (u0027822) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1493 Юденкова Анна Викторовна (u0031692) 8 47. Ленинградская область
1494 волков антон сергеевич (u0038292) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1495 Лопатина Анна Васильевна (u0027046) 7.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1496 Бондарев Иван Сергеевич (u0032634) 7.83 10. Республика Карелия
1497 Давидик Александр Сергеевич (u0037623) 7.81 76. Ярославская область
1498 Куменко Александр Евгеньевич (u0036531) 7.81 26. Ставропольский край
1499 Данильчук Станислав Иванович (u0032466) 7.78 39. Калининградская область
1500 Меркулов Андрей Геннадьевич (u0042964) 7.78 03. Республика Бурятия
1501 Сташкевич Александр Михайлович (u0035470) 7.78 24. Красноярский край
1502 Федорченко Алена Вадимовна (u0037766) 7.78 42. Кемеровская область
1503 Шайбакова Ильяна Димовна (u0025132) 7.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1504 Недотепкин Степан Михайлович (u0042922) 7.33 54. Новосибирская область
1505 Волохов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0038428) 7.22 77. Москва
1506 Мельников Максим Михайлович (u0030636) 7.22 74. Челябинская область
1507 Трушин Максим Дмитриевич (u0039162) 7.22 74. Челябинская область
1508 Фахртдинова Алия Ульфатовна (u0044059) 7.11 02. Республика Башкирия
1509 Абдурахман Абдижапар Саллахаддинович (u0042418) 7 Киргизская Республика
1510 Арутюнян Мушег Маратович (u0043372) 7 34. Волгоградская область
1511 Бажин Андрей Олегович (u0038490) 7 74. Челябинская область
1512 Балашов Павел Евгеньевич (u0042024) 7 Республика Беларусь
1513 Барабанщикова Анастасия Игоревна (u0043300) 7 30. Астраханская область
1514 Борисова Алеся Анатольевна (u0035034) 7 29. Архангельская область
1515 Гребенщиков Александр Николаевич (u0043191) 7 56. Оренбургская область
1516 Гудошникова Юлия Константиновна (u0036030) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1517 Дмитриева Алёна Сергеевна (u0033538) 7 60. Псковская область
1518 Донской Петр Сергеевич (u0042800) 7 38. Иркутская область
1519 Исламов Линар Ильшатович (u0041208) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1520 Колесникова Кристина Михайловна (u0042455) 7 61. Ростовская область
1521 Конищев Сергей Николаевич (u0029391) 7 57. Орловская область
1522 Кочешков Александр Валерьевич (u0034551) 7 60. Псковская область
1523 Крапива Борис Павлович (u0030784) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1524 Кустова Екатерина сергеевна (u0043356) 7 22. Алтайский край
1525 Мартушкевич Денис Владимирович (u0037907) 7 74. Челябинская область
1526 Махкамов Фаррух Икромович (u0043313) 7 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1527 Медяник Дарья Игоревна (u0037504) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1528 Осипов Анатолий Станиславович (u0043739) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1529 Остапенко Ирина Алексеевна (u0031450) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1530 Павлов Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0035031) 7 29. Архангельская область
1531 Плющева Дарья Дмитриевна (u0037331) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1532 Полякова Кристина Сергеевна (u0033639) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1533 Суханов Илья Рафисович (u0042532) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1534 Ткаченко Павел Андреевич (u0027794) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1535 Тыртышный Павел Алексеевич (u0042606) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1536 Ульянов Павел Александрович (u0042808) 7 Республика Беларусь
1537 Фатуллаев Эмиль Илгамович (u0042515) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1538 Цуканова Ольга Михайловна (u0043986) 7 34. Волгоградская область
1539 Чиняков Александр Алексеевичь (u0025427) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1540 Шичкова Ксения Александровна (u0044052) 7 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1541 валиуллина галия газиннуровна (u0035736) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1542 Панушкина Марина Васильевна (u0042601) 6.94 Республика Беларусь
1543 Тависов Роман Маратович (u0026629) 6.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1544 Челышков Сергей Александрович (u0042559) 6.67 50. Московская область
1545 Кириченко Татьяна Михайловна (u0041152) 6.44 77. Москва
1546 Дацко Андрей Вадимович (u0044100) 6.44 61. Ростовская область
1547 Осолодков Николай Николаевич (u0042705) 6.33 36. Воронежская область
1548 Елисеев Антон Михайлович (u0034945) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1549 Берсенёв Максим Андреевич (u0042107) 6.22 59. Пермский край
1550 Гольцман Римма Викторовна (u0036010) 6.22 54. Новосибирская область
1551 Никифорова Юлия Игоревна (u0043536) 6.22 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1552 Новожилов Егор Александрович (u0042604) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1553 Северьянов Эдди Тедиевич (u0040454) 6.22 51. Мурманская область
1554 АУИЗОВ БАУРЖАН СЕРИКОВИЧ (u0038939) 6 55. Омская область
1555 Ахтамьянов Камил Ришатович (u0032145) 6 47. Ленинградская область
1556 Балыклов Всеволод Евгеньевич (u0037880) 6 74. Челябинская область
1557 Бандин Алексей Вячеславович (u0042727) 6 63. Самарская область
1558 Баринов Игорь Александрович (u0039696) 6 24. Красноярский край
1559 Вильдиманова Евгения Дмитриевна (u0042356) 6 13. Республика Мордовия
1560 Волова Ольга Васильевна (u0044079) 6 29. Архангельская область
1561 Гладкий Кирилл Сергеевич (u0043370) 6 34. Волгоградская область
1562 Горальская Полина Игоревна (u0035325) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1563 Григорян Эрнест Рудольфович (u0028913) 6 26. Ставропольский край
1564 Демьяненко Константин Александрович (u0042759) 6 61. Ростовская область
1565 Ефимов Евгений Янисович (u0041982) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1566 Журавлёв Александр Львович (u0042816) 6 37. Ивановская область
1567 Захаревич Вероника Александровна (u0028666) 6 Республика Беларусь
1568 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0042820) 6 Украина
1569 Кок Ксения Сергеевна (u0041841) 6 61. Ростовская область
1570 Костин Павел Владимирович (u0038395) 6 64. Саратовская область
1571 Котенко Никита Андреевич (u0042646) 6 22. Алтайский край
1572 Мохначева Карина Константиновна (u0024789) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1573 Петрякова Ольга Владимировна (u0037315) 6 47. Ленинградская область
1574 Пойманов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0043745) 6 50. Московская область
1575 Садреева Светлана Венеровна (u0034959) 6 74. Челябинская область
1576 Сапаргалиев Саят Ерконысович (u0042789) 6 Республика Казахстан
1577 Сатаров Александр Владимирович (u0034040) 6 76. Ярославская область
1578 Тузова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0042851) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1579 Хазиев Глеб Романович (u0039158) 6 74. Челябинская область
1580 Челноков Александр Васильевич (u0041736) 6 47. Ленинградская область
1581 Челушкин Антон Викторович (u0040056) 6 42. Кемеровская область
1582 аер пр авп (u0043514) 6 Йеменская Республика
1583 жуков александр сергеевич (u0038403) 6 37. Ивановская область
1584 марабян Анаит вартановна (u0043152) 6 68. Тамбовская область
1585 фыас выас ыв (u0043242) 6 Йеменская Республика
1586 Историна Татьяна Сергеевна (u0042720) 5.89 77. Москва
1587 Крючков Кирилл Аексеевич (u0038648) 5.81 39. Калининградская область
1588 Северова Мария Алексеевна (u0042391) 5.81 47. Ленинградская область
1589 Савинова Валерия Михайловна (u0043650) 5.63 29. Архангельская область
1590 Жиганшина Эльмира Равилевна (u0041537) 5.44 77. Москва
1591 Калайчев Демис Джемалович (u0042268) 5.44 26. Ставропольский край
1592 Точилкин Илья Олегович (u0044086) 5.44 02. Республика Башкирия
1593 Доманский Сергей Александрович (u0026732) 5.25 61. Ростовская область
1594 Бондарев Евгений Сергеевич (u0027834) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1595 Второв Алексей Андреевич (u0043291) 5 39. Калининградская область
1596 Галашев Юрий Михайлович (u0043768) 5 11. Республика Коми
1597 Долгушевский Константин Владиславович (u0027788) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1598 Зарипов Артур Фаритович (u0042868) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
1599 Капусто Ирина Александровна (u0044114) 5 26. Ставропольский край
1600 Качановская Дарья Вячеславовна (u0040749) 5 Республика Беларусь
1601 Кибальников Дмитрий Александрович (u0042641) 5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1602 Ким Кирилл Георгиевич (u0028417) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1603 Клейко Александр Николаевич (u0041606) 5 Республика Беларусь
1604 Коваленко Дмитрий Александрович (u0042650) 5 64. Саратовская область
1605 Кушамбаева Асем Маратовна (u0042685) 5 Республика Казахстан
1606 Лопуха Владимир Олегович (u0031451) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1607 Манешкие Никита Владимирович (u0042767) 5 Республика Беларусь
1608 Мартиросян Армине Карленовна (u0028406) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1609 Молодкина Анастасия Александровна (u0031757) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1610 Орлов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0027833) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1611 Плотников Сергей Владимирович (u0042689) 5 36. Воронежская область
1612 Пономаренко Илья Александрович (u0044109) 5 39. Калининградская область
1613 Потапова Елизавета Петровна (u0042609) 5 30. Астраханская область
1614 Семёнов Андрей Анатольевич (u0042427) 5 36. Воронежская область
1615 Смирнов Михаил Андреевич (u0027815) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1616 Степанова Алина Владимировна (u0043833) 5 47. Ленинградская область
1617 Судариков Александр Борисович (u0027819) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1618 Тухватулин Денис Ильгизович (u0038064) 5 42. Кемеровская область
1619 Федорина Людмила Юрьевна (u0030448) 5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1620 Хрусталёв Максим Леонидович (u0032229) 5 47. Ленинградская область
1621 Черкасов Михаил Андреевич (u0042407) 5 74. Челябинская область
1622 Якуба Денис Юрьевич (u0039553) 5 23. Краснодарский край
1623 Янушкевич Дарья Максимовна (u0042732) 5 Республика Беларусь
1624 Пирекеева Кристина Игоревна (u0041164) 4.88 77. Москва
1625 Авраменко Артём Александрович (u0043822) 4.67 29. Архангельская область
1626 Бруцкий Сeргeй Влaдимирович (u0042928) 4.67 Республика Беларусь
1627 Капуста Наталья Евгеньевна (u0037588) 4.67 64. Саратовская область
1628 Кожевников Алексей Петрович (u0043905) 4.67 03. Республика Бурятия
1629 Лукьянов Владислав Ильич (u0031453) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1630 Орлова Ольга Сергеевна (u0042940) 4.67 39. Калининградская область
1631 Петров Павел Владимирович (u0042638) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1632 Цымбалов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0038057) 4.67 42. Кемеровская область
1633 Чухонкин Андрей Андреевич (u0042491) 4.67 10. Республика Карелия
1634 Шамшин Михаил Владимирович (u0043961) 4.67 29. Архангельская область
1635 Смирнова Дарья Николаевна (u0042471) 4.44 43. Кировская область
1636 Ткачев Павел Владимирович (u0042724) 4.33 77. Москва
1637 Суздалова Нюргуяна Нюргуновна (u0031501) 4.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1638 ААА вываы ывы (u0043177) 4 08. Республика Калмыкия
1639 Бабиков Сергей Васильевич (u0037730) 4 13. Республика Мордовия
1640 Барсукова Олеся Валерьевна (u0042010) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1641 Башта Юрий Васильевич (u0042361) 4 61. Ростовская область
1642 Борисов Александр Александрович (u0036757) 4 52. Нижегородская область
1643 Бундин Владислав Юрьевич (u0042936) 4 56. Оренбургская область
1644 Виноградов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0033670) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
1645 Гибова Ксения Сергеевна (u0032057) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1646 Ишутченко Роман Евгеньевич (u0032738) 4 19. Республика Хакасия
1647 Корвёнков Максим Андреевич (u0041698) 4 23. Краснодарский край
1648 Костюк Артем Вячеславович (u0042734) 4 Республика Беларусь
1649 Латыпова Александра Николаевна (u0038020) 4 34. Волгоградская область
1650 Люстибер Анастасия Константиновна (u0042738) 4 Республика Беларусь
1651 Медведева Татьяна Игоревна (u0038502) 4 74. Челябинская область
1652 Мищенко Виктория Владимировна (u0042871) 4 77. Москва
1653 Мухаметшин Назиф Ирекович (u0042984) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
1654 Павлова Анна Константиновна (u0035263) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1655 Писарчик Андрей Юрьевич (u0042023) 4 Республика Беларусь
1656 Самуленков Сергей Викторович (u0043942) 4 47. Ленинградская область
1657 Сафоненко Виктория Юрьевна (u0042849) 4 54. Новосибирская область
1658 Тимощенкова Екатерина Александровна (u0042603) 4 Республика Беларусь
1659 Чернов Иван Леонидович (u0042811) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1660 Чуркин Вадим Александрович (u0027208) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1661 Шеховцев Андрей Николаевич (u0042062) 4 47. Ленинградская область
1662 Ширкара Лабудзе Пафнуридзовна (u0043240) 4 Грузия
1663 Щеголев Артем Игоревич (u0032234) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1664 степанов николай григорьевич (u0042612) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1665 Ванюков Василий Владимирович (u0042381) 3.89 50. Московская область
1666 Денисов Владислав Юрьевич (u0043568) 3.89 59. Пермский край
1667 Мамонова Маша Сергеевна (u0043819) 3.89 29. Архангельская область
1668 Монахов Роман Ваисович (u0025949) 3.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1669 Олейник Наталья Игоревна (u0033578) 3.89 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1670 Иванова Мария Петровна (u0043072) 3.75 61. Ростовская область
1671 Морозов Иван Владимирович (u0042665) 3.39 34. Волгоградская область
1672 Мельник Иван Иванович (u0043653) 3.38 61. Ростовская область
1673 Баженов Антон Дмитриевич (u0034312) 3.33 18. Республика Удмуртия
1674 Никифоров Мичил Иванович (u0042733) 3.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1675 Серединцева Дарья Викторовна (u0038838) 3.33 34. Волгоградская область
1676 Неколаев Василий Петрович (u0043332) 3.13 54. Новосибирская область
1677 Иванова Екатерина Александровна (u0042436) 3.11 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1678 Ивахненко Кристина Сергеевна (u0042714) 3.11 51. Мурманская область
1679 Кадушкин Владимир Алексеевич (u0042723) 3.11 51. Мурманская область
1680 Кашуба Алексей Андреевич (u0043204) 3.11 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1681 Киселёв Алексей Игоревич (u0042837) 3.11 29. Архангельская область
1682 Макаров Дмитрий Владимирович (u0025110) 3.11 50. Московская область
1683 Беляева Маргарита Николаевна (u0028418) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1684 Бердников Дэвид Дмитриевич (u0035032) 3 29. Архангельская область
1685 Бурмина Елена Валерьевна (u0043820) 3 29. Архангельская область
1686 Ващук Александр Михайлович (u0026618) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1687 Ганина Екатерина Владимировна (u0042644) 3 63. Самарская область
1688 Гусева Елена Александровна (u0026580) 3 74. Челябинская область
1689 Гучманидзе Кетеван Мерабовна (u0042799) 3 50. Московская область
1690 Дмитриева Алёна Сергеевна (u0029556) 3 30. Астраханская область
1691 Долгошеев Виктор Васильевич (u0036556) 3 74. Челябинская область
1692 Иванова Алина Олеговна (u0042047) 3 27. Хабаровский край
1693 Каршин Роман Валерьевич (u0040771) 3 26. Ставропольский край
1694 Кривов Николай Сергеевич (u0042845) 3 54. Новосибирская область
1695 Кульбицкий Никита Олегович (u0042737) 3 Республика Беларусь
1696 Малык Антон Андреевич (u0027829) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1697 Марков Александр Александрвич (u0043171) 3 Республика Узбекистан
1698 Миронова Яна Игоревна (u0042817) 3 61. Ростовская область
1699 Надточий Владислав Олегович (u0035936) 3 Украина
1700 Филимонова Светлана Евгеньевна (u0042469) 3 43. Кировская область
1701 Яковлев Андрей Сергеевич (u0040203) 3 74. Челябинская область
1702 инячина валерия владимировна (u0042834) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1703 Ежков Константин Андреевич (u0036371) 2.94 24. Красноярский край
1704 Имайкина Ильвина Рафисовна (u0037847) 2.78 59. Пермский край
1705 Искоростинский Павел Сергеевич (u0035817) 2.78 24. Красноярский край
1706 Боровик Александр Сергеевич (u0027802) 2.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1707 Евтихов Ростислав Владимирович (u0035825) 2.33 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1708 Епифанов Сергей Юрьевич (u0043228) 2.33 68. Тамбовская область
1709 Шацкая Елизавета Григорьевна (u0041854) 2.33 Республика Беларусь
1710 марабян Анаит вартановна (u0043484) 2.33 68. Тамбовская область
1711 Ефимов Антон Викторович (u0043369) 2.22 34. Волгоградская область
1712 Андреев Кирилл Алексеевич (u0044031) 2 29. Архангельская область
1713 Андреева Яна Александровна (u0042835) 2 54. Новосибирская область
1714 Плохих Анжелика Сергеевна (u0042438) 2 36. Воронежская область
1715 Кучко Дарьяна Сергеевна (u0043985) 1.67 29. Архангельская область
1716 Федоров Сергей Викторович (u0034073) 1.67 60. Псковская область
1717 Иванов Виктор Александрович (u0038015) 1.56 38. Иркутская область
1718 Медведева Юлия Валерьевна (u0044140) 1.56 26. Ставропольский край
1719 Чирикова Вилюйяна Владимировна (u0042736) 1.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1720 Кмакапмлквперщ Ангункгпшоке6 Гпауанпрушег5 (u0044142) 1.5 01. Республика Адыгея
1721 Паначев Максим Александрович (u0031779) 1.5 47. Ленинградская область
1722 Струц Владимир Владимирович (u0031459) 1.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1723 Ступин Максим Вячеславович (u0038726) 1.11 51. Мурманская область
1724 Дмитриев Афанасий Егорович (u0042682) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1725 Зарипов Александр Анварович (u0041972) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1726 Лыско Юлия Александровна (u0042513) 1 34. Волгоградская область
1727 Михно Валентина Анатольевна (u0038801) 1 47. Ленинградская область
1728 Морозова Юлия Павловна (u0042463) 1 63. Самарская область
1729 Согомонян Мальвина Артуровна (u0041723) 1 34. Волгоградская область
1730 Харчева Светлана Валерьевна (u0032754) 1 51. Мурманская область
1731 Чугунов Дмитрий Максимович (u0041428) 1 51. Мурманская область
1732 Чавис Уго Иванович (u0044085) 0.78 Мексика
1733 Ефименко Сергей Васильевич (u0042684) 0.67 36. Воронежская область
1734 Ребриков Валерий Сергеевич (u0042611) 0.67 38. Иркутская область
1735 Кузнецов Денис Андреевич (u0031378) 0.56 69. Тверская область
1736 Рацеева Марина Александровна (u0033290) 0.56 47. Ленинградская область
1737 Косяков Максим Александрович (u0042697) 0.44 36. Воронежская область
1738 Саргсян Елена Эдиковна (u0042815) 0.39 26. Ставропольский край
1739 Бончук Илья Александрович (u0038794) 0.33 39. Калининградская область
1740 Фролов Дмитрий Игорьевич (u0041546) 0.33 23. Краснодарский край
1741 Иванов Александр Андреевич (u0042687) 0.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1742 Ивахненко Кристина Сергеевна (u0032755) 0.22 51. Мурманская область
1743 анисимов никита александрович (u0040017) 0.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1744 Кудашёв Андрей Игоревич (u0043808) 0.11 64. Саратовская область
1745 Орлов Александр Дмитриевич (u0042818) 0.06 Республика Беларусь
1746 Абромиц Ал Фл (u0043042) 0 34. Волгоградская область
1747 Барабанщикова Анастасия Игоревна (u0042522) 0 30. Астраханская область
1748 Белов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0042210) 0 29. Архангельская область
1749 Берестенников Александр Сергеевич (u0030350) 0 26. Ставропольский край
1750 Бетрушко Петр Игнатьевич (u0043244) 0 24. Красноярский край
1751 Виноградова Екатерина Андреевна (u0039677) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1752 Власов Евгений Владимирович (u0033147) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1753 Волков Антон Владимирович (u0042633) 0 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1754 Гаврилова Даша Алексеевна (u0044020) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1755 Гадиров Вусал Элчин оглы (u0043049) 0 Республика Казахстан
1756 Газизов Руслан Рафаэльевич (u0035729) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
1757 Гиззатуллин Руслан Рависович (u0034514) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1758 Голодова Анна Олеговна (u0028306) 0 64. Саратовская область
1759 Дубровин Александр Алексеевич (u0042663) 0 74. Челябинская область
1760 Евнухов кирилл семёнович (u0044042) 0 27. Хабаровский край
1761 Ефимов Александр Борисович (u0042624) 0 60. Псковская область
1762 Ивасенко Евгений Сергеевич (u0042631) 0 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1763 Ильина Екатерина Владимировна (u0043629) 0 63. Самарская область
1764 Карабасов Буратино Карлович (u0043398) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1765 Колымага Евдоксия Яковна (u0044113) 0 77. Москва
1766 Корельская Елена Андреевна (u0043826) 0 29. Архангельская область
1767 Кузнецов Олег Михайлович (u0043834) 0 29. Архангельская область
1768 Кумисбек Гани Маратулы (u0040179) 0 Республика Казахстан
1769 Луспаронян Алёна Меружановна (u0041839) 0 50. Московская область
1770 Майсиёнок Артём Васильевич (u0042645) 0 Республика Беларусь
1771 Минбаев Олег Олегович (u0027793) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1772 Миронюк Антон Владимирович (u0027830) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1773 Митина Анна Владимировна (u0042821) 0 54. Новосибирская область
1774 Мосякин Александр Сергеевич (u0042432) 0 51. Мурманская область
1775 Мугалимов Раниф Саифович (u0032864) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
1776 Окунцов Владислав Олегович (u0037818) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1777 Охлопков Валерий Владимирович (u0040624) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1778 Панасенко Александр Александрович (u0032467) 0 39. Калининградская область
1779 Перепелевский Николай Николаевич (u0040130) 0 46. Курская область
1780 Петрухин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040473) 0 63. Самарская область
1781 Почанин Роман Михайлович (u0043673) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1782 Сарабахова Анастасия Александровна (u0038157) 0 38. Иркутская область
1783 Свинарчук Александр Сергеевич (u0032216) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1784 Седин Илья Сергеевич (u0042578) 0 Республика Беларусь
1785 Соколовский Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0040409) 0 51. Мурманская область
1786 Стройко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0026630) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1787 Сумерская Виктория Игоревна (u0042889) 0 34. Волгоградская область
1788 Татаринцева Анна Сергеевна (u0040111) 0 34. Волгоградская область
1789 Толибзода Носир махмадсадик (u0043783) 0 Республика Таджикистан
1790 Тюрина Мария Евгеньевна (u0028407) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1791 Цывинский Виталий Михайлович (u0042582) 0 Республика Беларусь
1792 Челнокова Алена Александровна (u0043582) 0 59. Пермский край
1793 Шачнева Мария Дмитриевна (u0024788) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1794 Шевчук Олександр Выкторивич (u0042910) 0 Украина
1795 артемьева елена юрьевна (u0032941) 0 60. Псковская область
1796 марабян Анаит вартановна (u0043448) 0 68. Тамбовская область